Põlva I teisipäevak - Kiidjärve

07.04.2015
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Annika Rihma
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 24 KP 9.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 52)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 47)  20.( 38)  21.( 40)  22.( 32)  23.( 44)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:54:12 17:53:43   02:09 11  04:13  7  12:04  5  13:59  4  15:36  4  19:02  4  21:47  3  23:56  2  24:44  2  29:55  2  31:40  2  33:58  1  34:54  1  37:28  1  40:05  1  42:17  1  43:57  1  45:39  1  47:00  1  47:51  1  50:11  1  51:48  1  52:56  1  53:50  1  54:12  1 00:54:12
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09 11  02:04  2  07:51  3  01:55  1  01:37  4  03:26  5  02:45  1  02:09  1  00:48  2  05:11  1  01:45  5  02:18  1  00:56  2  02:34  2  02:37  6  02:12  5  01:40  1  01:42  1  01:21  1  00:51  1  02:20  1  01:37  2  01:08  1  00:54  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:57:19 16:37:53   01:53  9  04:01  5  11:41  3  13:43  3  15:18  3  18:50  3  21:50  4  24:11  3  25:05  3  30:26  3  31:59  3  34:29  3  35:35  3  38:19  2  41:23  2  43:37  2  45:27  2  47:25  2  49:04  2  50:04  2  52:39  2  54:28  2  55:46  2  56:53  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:53  9  02:08  3  07:40  2  02:02  2  01:35  3  03:32  6  03:00  4  02:21  2  00:54  6  05:21  2  01:33  1  02:30  4  01:06  4  02:44  5  03:04 10  02:14  6  01:50  4  01:58  8  01:39  7  01:00  4  02:35  4  01:49  8  01:18  7  01:07 11  00:26  8
                                                 -00:16     00:04    -00:11     00:07    -00:02     00:06     00:15     00:12     00:06     00:10    -00:12     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:27     00:02     00:10     00:16     00:18     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:04   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         00:57:23 16:43:26   01:18  1  03:14  1  11:33  2  13:41  2  15:13  2  18:16  1  21:14  1  23:36  1  24:29  1  29:54  1  31:36  1  34:24  2  35:30  2  39:46  3  42:06  3  44:14  3  46:02  3  47:45  3  49:10  3  50:14  3  53:11  3  54:51  3  56:07  3  57:01  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:18  1  01:56  1  08:19  6  02:08  4  01:32  2  03:03  1  02:58  3  02:22  3  00:53  4  05:25  3  01:42  3  02:48  9  01:06  4  04:16 16  02:20  2  02:08  2  01:48  2  01:43  2  01:25  3  01:04  5  02:57  7  01:40  3  01:16  5  00:54  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:51    -00:08     00:28     00:13    -00:05    -00:23     00:13     00:13     00:05     00:14    -00:03     00:30     00:10     01:42    -00:17    -00:04     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:13     00:37     00:03     00:08     00:00     00:00   
 4. Priit Randman             01:00:19 16:48:53   01:40  2  03:51  2  11:00  1  13:02  1  14:32  1  18:37  2  21:31  2  24:16  4  26:23  5  33:41  6  35:44  7  38:09  5  39:20  5  41:50  4  44:28  5  46:37  5  48:36  5  50:28  5  51:57  5  53:14  4  55:48  4  57:38  4  58:50  4  59:53  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
    3980 Rakv                      M21E           01:40  2  02:11  6  07:09  1  02:02  2  01:30  1  04:05 11  02:54  2  02:45 10  02:07 16  07:18  9  02:03  9  02:25  3  01:11  8  02:30  1  02:38  7  02:09  3  01:59  9  01:52  4  01:29  5  01:17  9  02:34  3  01:50  9  01:12  2  01:03  7  00:26  8
                                                 -00:29     00:07    -00:42     00:07    -00:07     00:39     00:09     00:36     01:19     02:07     00:18     00:07     00:15    -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:19     00:10     00:08     00:26     00:14     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:04   
 5. Markus Puusepp            01:00:56 17:09:58   01:43  3  04:21  9  12:56  9  15:07  8  16:51  8  20:11  7  23:16  6  25:39  6  26:31  6  32:11  4  34:10  4  37:56  4  39:12  4  41:59  5  44:05  4  46:20  4  48:18  4  50:10  4  51:52  4  53:21  5  56:05  5  58:00  5  59:24  5  60:27  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
    3397 Võru                      M21E           01:43  3  02:38 13  08:35  8  02:11  8  01:44  6  03:20  4  03:05  5  02:23  5  00:52  3  05:40  4  01:59  7  03:46 15  01:16 11  02:47  6  02:06  1  02:15  7  01:58  8  01:52  4  01:42  9  01:29 13  02:44  5  01:55 11  01:24  9  01:03  7  00:29 12
                                                 -00:26     00:34     00:44     00:16     00:07    -00:06     00:20     00:14     00:04     00:29     00:14     01:28     00:20     00:13    -00:31     00:03     00:18     00:10     00:21     00:38     00:24     00:18     00:16     00:09     00:07   
 6. Uku-Laur Tali             01:01:10 16:49:26   01:43  3  03:57  4  11:55  4  14:25  6  16:27  6  21:28  9  24:39  9  27:01  9  27:43  9  35:15  9  36:59  8  39:22  8  40:15  7  43:07  7  45:41  7  47:51  7  49:42  6  51:30  6  52:52  6  54:21  6  56:53  6  58:37  6  59:50  6  60:48  6  61:10  6 01:01:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:43  3  02:14  7  07:58  4  02:30 11  02:02 13  05:01 14  03:11  6  02:22  3  00:42  1  07:32 13  01:44  4  02:23  2  00:53  1  02:52  8  02:34  5  02:10  4  01:51  5  01:48  3  01:22  2  01:29 13  02:32  2  01:44  4  01:13  3  00:58  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:26     00:10     00:07     00:35     00:25     01:35     00:26     00:13    -00:06     02:21    -00:01     00:05    -00:03     00:18    -00:03    -00:02     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:38     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:00   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:02:14 17:26:47   01:46  5  03:55  3  12:05  6  14:14  5  15:57  5  19:11  5  22:27  5  24:50  5  26:16  4  35:31 10  37:45 10  40:19 10  41:24  9  43:58  8  46:22  8  48:25  8  50:13  8  52:20  8  54:00  8  55:11  8  57:56  7  59:40  7  60:54  7  61:55  7  62:14  7 01:02:14
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:46  5  02:09  4  08:10  5  02:09  5  01:43  5  03:14  2  03:16  7  02:23  5  01:26 15  09:15 15  02:14 11  02:34  6  01:05  3  02:34  2  02:24  3  02:03  1  01:48  2  02:07 10  01:40  8  01:11  7  02:45  6  01:44  4  01:14  4  01:01  4  00:19  1
                                                 -00:23     00:05     00:19     00:14     00:06    -00:12     00:31     00:14     00:38     04:04     00:29     00:16     00:09     00:00    -00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:25     00:19     00:20     00:25     00:07     00:06     00:07    -00:03   
 8. Kaido Hallik              01:03:35 17:59:37   02:08 10  04:23 10  12:58 10  15:07  8  16:56  9  20:52  8  24:13  8  26:44  8  27:41  8  33:43  7  35:29  5  38:16  6  39:23  6  42:02  6  45:24  6  47:43  6  49:43  7  51:54  7  53:39  7  55:01  7  58:50  8  60:44  8  62:02  8  63:07  8  63:35  8 01:03:35
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:08 10  02:15  8  08:35  8  02:09  5  01:49 10  03:56  8  03:21  8  02:31  8  00:57  7  06:02  5  01:46  6  02:47  8  01:07  7  02:39  4  03:22 12  02:19  9  02:00 11  02:11 11  01:45 10  01:22 12  03:49 13  01:54 10  01:18  7  01:05  9  00:28 11
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:44     00:14     00:12     00:30     00:36     00:22     00:09     00:51     00:01     00:29     00:11     00:05     00:45     00:07     00:20     00:29     00:24     00:31     01:29     00:17     00:10     00:11     00:06   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:03:36 16:16:26   01:49  7  04:23 10  12:53  7  16:35 11  18:23 10  22:00 10  25:24 10  28:10 10  29:03 10  35:07  8  37:14  9  39:47  9  40:53  8  43:59  9  47:07  9  49:23  9  51:19  9  53:14  9  54:42  9  55:53  9  59:06  9  60:54  9  62:10  9  63:12  9  63:36  9 01:03:36
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:49  7  02:34 12  08:30  7  03:42 15  01:48  9  03:37  7  03:24 10  02:46 11  00:53  4  06:04  6  02:07 10  02:33  5  01:06  4  03:06 10  03:08 11  02:16  8  01:56  7  01:55  6  01:28  4  01:11  7  03:13 11  01:48  7  01:16  5  01:02  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:20     00:30     00:39     01:47     00:11     00:11     00:39     00:37     00:05     00:53     00:22     00:15     00:10     00:32     00:31     00:04     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:20     00:53     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:02   
10. Vallo Männiste            01:04:53 16:45:40   01:52  8  04:07  6  12:53  7  15:03  7  16:49  7  20:07  6  23:40  7  26:04  7  27:24  7  33:30  5  35:31  6  38:49  7  41:29 10  44:22 10  47:17 10  50:28 10  52:22 10  54:20 10  55:54 10  56:52 10  59:54 10  61:38 10  63:30 10  64:32 10  64:53 10 01:04:53
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:52  8  02:15  8  08:46 10  02:10  7  01:46  7  03:18  3  03:33 11  02:24  7  01:20 12  06:06  7  02:01  8  03:18 12  02:40 16  02:53  9  02:55  9  03:11 15  01:54  6  01:58  8  01:34  6  00:58  3  03:02  8  01:44  4  01:52 13  01:02  5  00:21  2
                                                 -00:17     00:11     00:55     00:15     00:09    -00:08     00:48     00:15     00:32     00:55     00:16     01:00     01:44     00:19     00:18     00:59     00:14     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:42     00:07     00:44     00:08    -00:01   
11. Reimo Liiv                01:08:45 19:01:22   03:19 16  05:28 14  15:12 12  17:38 12  19:25 12  24:27 13  27:50 12  30:30 12  31:27 12  38:49 11  40:29 11  43:10 11  44:21 11  47:10 11  49:36 11  51:59 11  53:58 11  55:55 11  57:47 11  58:44 11  62:30 11  64:01 11  66:51 11  68:09 11  68:45 11 01:08:45
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           03:19 16  02:09  4  09:44 12  02:26 10  01:47  8  05:02 15  03:23  9  02:40  9  00:57  7  07:22 10  01:40  2  02:41  7  01:11  8  02:49  7  02:26  4  02:23 10  01:59  9  01:57  7  01:52 11  00:57  2  03:46 12  01:31  1  02:50 16  01:18 13  00:36 15
                                                  01:10     00:05     01:53     00:31     00:10     01:36     00:38     00:31     00:09     02:11    -00:05     00:23     00:15     00:15    -00:11     00:11     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:06     01:26    -00:06     01:42     00:24     00:14   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:13:47 15:18:35   01:48  6  04:18  8  13:50 11  16:30 10  18:30 11  22:43 11  26:38 11  29:32 11  30:48 11  39:06 12  41:22 12  44:44 12  45:59 12  49:12 12  53:35 12  56:16 12  58:42 12  60:57 12  63:54 12  65:24 12  68:36 12  70:38 12  72:15 12  73:21 12  73:47 12 01:13:47
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:48  6  02:30 10  09:32 11  02:40 12  02:00 12  04:13 12  03:55 13  02:54 13  01:16 11  08:18 14  02:16 12  03:22 13  01:15 10  03:13 11  04:23 14  02:41 11  02:26 14  02:15 13  02:57 16  01:30 15  03:12 10  02:02 13  01:37 11  01:06 10  00:26  8
                                                 -00:21     00:26     01:41     00:45     00:23     00:47     01:10     00:45     00:28     03:07     00:31     01:04     00:19     00:39     01:46     00:29     00:46     00:33     01:36     00:39     00:52     00:25     00:29     00:12     00:04   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:16:43 17:24:45   03:01 15  05:46 15  18:49 16  21:06 15  23:00 15  26:57 15  31:12 15  33:59 15  34:58 15  42:22 15  45:04 15  47:52 15  49:21 15  52:48 15  56:10 15  60:28 15  62:45 15  64:59 15  67:29 15  68:38 15  71:40 14  73:40 14  75:12 14  76:19 14  76:43 13 01:16:43
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:01 15  02:45 15  13:03 16  02:17  9  01:54 11  03:57  9  04:15 14  02:47 12  00:59  9  07:24 11  02:42 15  02:48  9  01:29 13  03:27 12  03:22 12  04:18 16  02:17 12  02:14 12  02:30 14  01:09  6  03:02  8  02:00 12  01:32 10  01:07 11  00:24  6
                                                  00:52     00:41     05:12     00:22     00:17     00:31     01:30     00:38     00:11     02:13     00:57     00:30     00:33     00:53     00:45     02:06     00:37     00:32     01:09     00:18     00:42     00:23     00:24     00:13     00:02   
14. Martti Mikk               01:16:53 18:35:16   02:23 13  05:01 13  15:28 14  18:11 14  20:21 14  24:45 14  29:01 14  32:17 14  33:27 14  40:55 14  43:18 14  46:44 14  48:15 14  52:14 14  54:58 14  57:51 14  60:08 13  62:31 13  64:24 13  65:41 13  70:33 13  73:08 13  74:51 13  76:18 13  76:53 14 01:16:53
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:23 13  02:38 13  10:27 14  02:43 13  02:10 15  04:24 13  04:16 15  03:16 15  01:10 10  07:28 12  02:23 13  03:26 14  01:31 14  03:59 14  02:44  8  02:53 13  02:17 12  02:23 14  01:53 12  01:17  9  04:52 14  02:35 14  01:43 12  01:27 15  00:35 14
                                                  00:14     00:34     02:36     00:48     00:33     00:58     01:31     01:07     00:22     02:17     00:38     01:08     00:35     01:25     00:07     00:41     00:37     00:41     00:32     00:26     02:32     00:58     00:35     00:33     00:13   
15. Jürjo Lokk                01:20:04 18:24:48   02:24 14  04:56 12  15:20 13  18:07 13  20:09 13  24:10 12  28:00 13  31:02 13  32:27 13  39:38 13  42:03 13  45:09 13  46:32 13  50:05 13  54:48 13  57:30 13  60:16 14  63:07 14  65:30 14  66:51 14  73:06 15  75:42 15  78:08 15  79:30 15  80:04 15 01:20:04
    4276 OK Heering                M21E           02:24 14  02:32 11  10:24 13  02:47 14  02:02 13  04:01 10  03:50 12  03:02 14  01:25 14  07:11  8  02:25 14  03:06 11  01:23 12  03:33 13  04:43 16  02:42 12  02:46 15  02:51 16  02:23 13  01:21 11  06:15 16  02:36 15  02:26 14  01:22 14  00:34 13
                                                  00:15     00:28     02:33     00:52     00:25     00:35     01:05     00:53     00:37     02:00     00:40     00:48     00:27     00:59     02:06     00:30     01:06     01:09     01:02     00:30     03:55     00:59     01:18     00:28     00:12   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:37:30 17:50:13   02:15 12  05:50 16  18:31 15  22:43 16  25:06 16  31:40 16  36:13 16  39:38 16  40:58 16  52:56 16  56:12 16  60:10 16  61:57 16  66:06 16  70:47 16  73:57 16  76:43 16  79:32 16  82:07 16  83:43 16  89:34 16  92:18 16  95:07 16  96:46 16  97:30 16 01:37:30
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:15 12  03:35 16  12:41 15  04:12 16  02:23 16  06:34 16  04:33 16  03:25 16  01:20 12  11:58 16  03:16 16  03:58 16  01:47 15  04:09 15  04:41 15  03:10 14  02:46 15  02:49 15  02:35 15  01:36 16  05:51 15  02:44 16  02:49 15  01:39 16  00:44 16
                                                  00:06     01:31     04:50     02:17     00:46     03:08     01:48     01:16     00:32     06:47     01:31     01:40     00:51     01:35     02:04     00:58     01:06     01:07     01:14     00:45     03:31     01:07     01:41     00:45     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:56     07:09     01:55     01:30     03:03     02:45     02:09     00:42     05:11     01:33     02:18     00:53     02:30     02:06     02:03     01:40     01:42     01:21     00:51     02:20     01:31     01:08     00:54     00:19   00:50:47

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:43:32 18:27:17   00:53  1  02:02  1  04:49  1  06:03  1  13:37  1  14:31  1  16:42  1  19:58  1  23:31  1  25:56  1  29:32  1  34:25  1  35:34  1  37:11  1  39:24  1  41:30  1  43:05  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           00:53  1  01:09  1  02:47  1  01:14  1  07:34  1  00:54  1  02:11  1  03:16  1  03:33  1  02:25  1  03:36  1  04:53 11  01:09  1  01:37  3  02:13 10  02:06  1  01:35  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           00:49:20 16:49:40   00:54  2  02:13  3  05:39  3  07:47  7  17:33  5  18:38  5  21:17  5  25:34  5  29:58  5  32:37  5  37:19  5  41:14  5  42:24  4  43:55  4  45:07  4  47:15  3  48:53  2  49:20  2 00:49:20
    5037 Võru                      M21A           00:54  2  01:19  3  03:26  4  02:08 12  09:46  5  01:05  3  02:39  6  04:17  6  04:24  4  02:39  2  04:42  4  03:55  7  01:10  2  01:31  2  01:12  3  02:08  2  01:38  3  00:27  3
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:39     00:54     02:12     00:11     00:28     01:01     00:51     00:14     01:06    -00:58     00:01    -00:06    -01:01     00:02     00:03     00:00   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:23 17:55:57   01:04  8  02:33  8  06:04  5  07:35  4  17:10  4  18:18  4  20:40  4  24:24  3  29:10  4  32:13  4  36:51  4  40:26  4  41:47  3  43:40  3  44:47  2  47:09  2  48:55  3  49:23  3 00:49:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:04  8  01:29  8  03:31  5  01:31  3  09:35  4  01:08  5  02:22  2  03:44  3  04:46  5  03:03  5  04:38  3  03:35  3  01:21  5  01:53  5  01:07  2  02:22  5  01:46  6  00:28  5
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:44     00:17     02:01     00:14     00:11     00:28     01:13     00:38     01:02    -01:18     00:12     00:16    -01:06     00:16     00:11     00:01   
 4. Tanel Papp                00:49:49 16:48:26   00:58  4  02:20  4  05:45  4  07:24  3  16:51  3  18:06  3  20:35  3  24:26  4  28:31  3  31:31  3  35:55  3  39:19  2  40:32  2  43:25  2  45:02  3  47:28  4  49:21  4  49:49  4 00:49:49
   12810 Võru                      M21A           00:58  4  01:22  4  03:25  3  01:39  9  09:27  3  01:15  7  02:29  5  03:51  5  04:05  2  03:00  4  04:24  2  03:24  1  01:13  3  02:53 11  01:37  8  02:26  6  01:53  7  00:28  5
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:38     00:25     01:53     00:21     00:18     00:35     00:32     00:35     00:48    -01:29     00:04     01:16    -00:36     00:20     00:18     00:01   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              00:51:10 17:30:10   00:58  4  02:30  6  06:14  7  07:40  5  16:35  2  17:40  2  20:03  2  23:47  2  28:05  2  31:03  2  35:48  2  39:31  3  44:21  5  45:46  5  46:50  5  49:09  5  50:47  5  51:10  5 00:51:10
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           00:58  4  01:32  9  03:44  6  01:26  2  08:55  2  01:05  3  02:23  3  03:44  3  04:18  3  02:58  3  04:45  5  03:43  4  04:50 11  01:25  1  01:04  1  02:19  4  01:38  3  00:23  1
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:57     00:12     01:21     00:11     00:12     00:28     00:45     00:33     01:09    -01:10     03:41    -00:12    -01:09     00:13     00:03    -00:04   
 6. Pear Post                 00:55:34 17:56:57   01:04  8  02:56 11  07:11 11  08:42 11  19:04  6  20:21  6  23:19  6  27:42  7  33:09  7  36:43  7  41:47  7  45:33  7  47:07  6  49:08  6  50:23  6  53:07  6  55:03  6  55:34  6 00:55:34
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:04  8  01:52 12  04:15 10  01:31  3  10:22  6  01:17  8  02:58  9  04:23  7  05:27 10  03:34  8  05:04  9  03:46  5  01:34  9  02:01  6  01:15  4  02:44  9  01:56  8  00:31  9
                                                  00:11     00:43     01:28     00:17     02:48     00:23     00:47     01:07     01:54     01:09     01:28    -01:07     00:25     00:24    -00:58     00:38     00:21     00:04   
 7. Rauno Kenk                00:56:52 17:47:19   01:07 11  02:33  8  06:33  8  08:30  9  19:13  8  20:41  8  23:34  9  28:02  8  33:12  9  37:09  8  42:10  8  46:43  8  48:04  7  50:33  7  51:59  7  54:36  7  56:21  7  56:52  7 00:56:52
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           01:07 11  01:26  6  04:00  9  01:57 10  10:43  7  01:28 10  02:53  8  04:28  9  05:10  8  03:57  9  05:01  6  04:33  9  01:21  5  02:29  9  01:26  5  02:37  7  01:45  5  00:31  9
                                                  00:14     00:17     01:13     00:43     03:09     00:34     00:42     01:12     01:37     01:32     01:25    -00:20     00:12     00:52    -00:47     00:31     00:10     00:04   
 8. Lauri Eskor               00:59:17 16:21:35   01:05 10  02:53 10  06:47  9  08:25  8  19:12  7  20:33  7  23:32  8  28:04  9  33:10  8  38:13  9  43:56  9  48:20  9  49:49  8  52:13  8  53:46  8  56:44  8  58:45  8  59:17  8 00:59:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:05 10  01:48 11  03:54  8  01:38  7  10:47  8  01:21  9  02:59 10  04:32 10  05:06  7  05:03 12  05:43 11  04:24  8  01:29  7  02:24  8  01:33  6  02:58 10  02:01  9  00:32 11
                                                  00:12     00:39     01:07     00:24     03:13     00:27     00:48     01:16     01:33     02:38     02:07    -00:29     00:20     00:47    -00:40     00:52     00:26     00:05   
 9. Marko Avikson             01:01:46 17:24:39   00:55  3  02:12  2  05:34  2  07:12  2  19:53  9  21:04  9  23:28  7  27:06  6  32:59  6  36:09  6  41:10  6  45:04  6  51:50  9  53:38  9  56:56  9  59:57 10  61:23  9  61:46  9 01:01:46
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:55  3  01:17  2  03:22  2  01:38  7  12:41 10  01:11  6  02:24  4  03:38  2  05:53 11  03:10  6  05:01  6  03:54  6  06:46 12  01:48  4  03:18 11  03:01 11  01:26  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:35     00:24     05:07     00:17     00:13     00:22     02:20     00:45     01:25    -00:59     05:37     00:11     01:05     00:55    -00:09    -00:04   
10. Raido Viks                01:02:21 17:42:30   01:00  6  02:23  5  06:07  6  07:44  6  23:07 11  24:07 10  26:58 10  31:47 10  37:02 10  41:03 10  46:37 10  51:20 11  52:40 11  55:12 10  56:59 10  59:41  9  61:52 10  62:21 10 01:02:21
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:00  6  01:23  5  03:44  6  01:37  5  15:23 11  01:00  2  02:51  7  04:49 11  05:15  9  04:01 10  05:34 10  04:43 10  01:20  4  02:32 10  01:47  9  02:42  8  02:11 10  00:29  7
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:57     00:23     07:49     00:06     00:40     01:33     01:42     01:36     01:58    -00:10     00:11     00:55    -00:26     00:36     00:36     00:02   
11. Peep Teppo                01:05:27 18:06:31   01:03  7  02:30  6  06:58 10  08:35 10  25:10 12  26:39 12  29:47 12  34:12 12  39:15 11  42:34 11  47:36 11  51:07 10  52:36 10  56:27 11  60:23 11  62:40 11  64:57 11  65:27 11 01:05:27
   21860 Tartu                     M21A           01:03  7  01:27  7  04:28 12  01:37  5  16:35 12  01:29 11  03:08 11  04:25  8  05:03  6  03:19  7  05:02  8  03:31  2  01:29  7  03:51 12  03:56 12  02:17  3  02:17 11  00:30  8
                                                  00:10     00:18     01:41     00:23     09:01     00:35     00:57     01:09     01:30     00:54     01:26    -01:22     00:20     02:14     01:43     00:11     00:42     00:03   
12. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:09 17:39:12   01:21 12  03:08 12  07:35 12  09:34 12  22:11 10  24:14 11  27:31 11  33:34 11  39:43 12  44:05 12  50:10 12  55:07 12  56:47 12  59:08 12  60:42 12  64:01 12  66:30 12  67:09 12 01:07:09
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:21 12  01:47 10  04:27 11  01:59 11  12:37  9  02:03 12  03:17 12  06:03 12  06:09 12  04:22 11  06:05 12  04:57 12  01:40 10  02:21  7  01:34  7  03:19 12  02:29 12  00:39 12
                                                  00:28     00:38     01:40     00:45     05:03     01:09     01:06     02:47     02:36     01:57     02:29     00:04     00:31     00:44    -00:39     01:13     00:54     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:09     02:47     01:14     07:34     00:54     02:11     03:16     03:33     02:25     03:36     03:24     01:09     01:25     01:04     02:06     01:26     00:23   00:40:29

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:16 16:22:20   01:02  3  02:23  2  05:38  1  07:02  1  16:33  1  17:40  1  20:09  1  24:09  1  28:49  1  32:34  1  37:04  1  40:56  1  42:14  1  44:46  1  46:16  1  48:59  1  50:45  1  51:16  1 00:51:16
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:02  3  01:21  1  03:15  1  01:24  1  09:31  1  01:07  1  02:29  2  04:00  2  04:40  1  03:45  2  04:30  1  03:52  2  01:18  1  02:32  3  01:30  4  02:43  3  01:46  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:23 18:06:26   00:52  1  02:16  1  07:05  4  08:36  2  18:16  2  19:28  2  22:01  2  25:51  2  30:38  2  33:42  2  40:41  2  44:15  2  45:34  2  47:26  2  48:46  2  51:21  2  52:57  2  53:23  2 00:53:23
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:52  1  01:24  2  04:49  5  01:31  2  09:40  2  01:12  2  02:33  3  03:50  1  04:47  2  03:04  1  06:59  5  03:34  1  01:19  2  01:52  1  01:20  3  02:35  1  01:36  1  00:26  1
                                                 -00:10     00:03     01:34     00:07     00:09     00:05     00:04    -00:10     00:07    -00:41     02:29    -00:18     00:01    -00:40    -00:10    -00:08    -00:10    -00:05   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:28 17:34:02   01:02  3  02:52  3  06:31  2  09:03  4  19:22  3  21:02  3  23:27  3  27:43  3  32:45  3  36:53  3  41:34  3  45:35  3  47:10  3  49:17  3  50:26  3  53:04  3  54:53  3  55:28  3 00:55:28
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:02  3  01:50  4  03:39  2  02:32  5  10:19  3  01:40  5  02:25  1  04:16  3  05:02  3  04:08  4  04:41  2  04:01  3  01:35  3  02:07  2  01:09  1  02:38  2  01:49  3  00:35  4
                                                  00:00     00:29     00:24     01:08     00:48     00:33    -00:04     00:16     00:22     00:23     00:11     00:09     00:17    -00:25    -00:21    -00:05     00:03     00:04   
 4. Rivo Kenk                 01:04:46 17:48:07   01:01  2  02:52  3  07:17  5  09:35  5  20:56  5  22:36  5  25:54  5  31:03  5  37:16  5  41:22  4  47:57  4  52:27  4  54:11  4  56:57  4  58:14  4  61:42  4  64:04  4  64:46  4 01:04:46
    2704 Kobras                    M35            01:01  2  01:51  6  04:25  4  02:18  4  11:21  4  01:40  5  03:18  5  05:09  4  06:13  4  04:06  3  06:35  4  04:30  4  01:44  4  02:46  6  01:17  2  03:28  5  02:22  5  00:42  6
                                                 -00:01     00:30     01:10     00:54     01:50     00:33     00:49     01:09     01:33     00:21     02:05     00:38     00:26     00:14    -00:13     00:45     00:36     00:11   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:06:26 15:22:20   01:07  5  02:57  5  07:01  3  08:44  3  20:08  4  21:39  4  24:53  4  30:32  4  36:50  4  42:50  5  49:06  5  54:34  5  56:21  5  58:59  5  60:32  5  64:00  5  65:54  5  66:26  5 01:06:26
    7087 Tartu                     M35            01:07  5  01:50  4  04:04  3  01:43  3  11:24  5  01:31  3  03:14  4  05:39  5  06:18  5  06:00  6  06:16  3  05:28  6  01:47  5  02:38  5  01:33  5  03:28  5  01:54  4  00:32  3
                                                  00:05     00:29     00:49     00:19     01:53     00:24     00:45     01:39     01:38     02:15     01:46     01:36     00:29     00:06     00:03     00:45     00:08     00:01   
 6. Madis Raudsaar            01:14:23 17:48:09   01:11  6  02:58  6  08:39  6  11:23  6  25:09  6  26:41  6  30:27  6  36:53  6  43:50  6  49:19  6  56:57  6  61:38  6  63:31  6  66:04  6  67:54  6  71:19  6  73:46  6  74:23  6 01:14:23
   10227 Tartu                     M35            01:11  6  01:47  3  05:41  6  02:44  6  13:46  6  01:32  4  03:46  6  06:26  6  06:57  6  05:29  5  07:38  6  04:41  5  01:53  6  02:33  4  01:50  6  03:25  4  02:27  6  00:37  5
                                                  00:09     00:26     02:26     01:20     04:15     00:25     01:17     02:26     02:17     01:44     03:08     00:49     00:35     00:01     00:20     00:42     00:41     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:21     03:15     01:24     09:31     01:07     02:25     03:50     04:40     03:04     04:30     03:34     01:18     01:52     01:09     02:35     01:36     00:26   00:48:29

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Magnar Alev               00:47:54 18:11:31   00:56  1  02:26  1  05:48  1  07:11  1  16:25  1  17:25  1  19:42  1  23:19  1  27:41  1  30:42  1  35:33  1  38:45  1  40:02  1  41:54  1  43:18  1  46:03  1  47:29  1  47:54  1 00:47:54
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            00:56  1  01:30  3  03:22  1  01:23  1  09:14  2  01:00  1  02:17  1  03:37  2  04:22  1  03:01  2  04:51  2  03:12  1  01:17  2  01:52  2  01:24  3  02:45  4  01:26  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:50:43 16:52:41   01:07  2  02:32  2  05:55  2  07:41  2  16:42  2  17:48  2  20:06  2  23:34  2  30:00  2  33:00  2  37:01  2  40:33  2  41:44  2  43:20  2  46:02  2  48:42  2  50:23  2  50:43  2 00:50:43
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:07  2  01:25  1  03:23  2  01:46  4  09:01  1  01:06  2  02:18  2  03:28  1  06:26  5  03:00  1  04:01  1  03:32  2  01:11  1  01:36  1  02:42  7  02:40  2  01:41  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:11    -00:05     00:01     00:23    -00:13     00:06     00:01    -00:09     02:04    -00:01    -00:50     00:20    -00:06    -00:16     01:18    -00:05     00:15    -00:05   
 3. Tarmo Raidma              00:54:55 16:02:28   01:20  4  02:51  4  06:31  4  08:08  4  18:14  4  19:24  3  21:56  3  26:47  3  32:06  3  35:14  3  40:56  3  45:11  3  46:32  3  48:26  3  50:06  3  52:47  3  54:27  3  54:55  3 00:54:55
   12386 Tartu                     M40            01:20  4  01:31  4  03:40  4  01:37  3  10:06  3  01:10  3  02:32  3  04:51  5  05:19  3  03:08  3  05:42  3  04:15  3  01:21  3  01:54  3  01:40  4  02:41  3  01:40  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:24     00:01     00:18     00:14     00:52     00:10     00:15     01:14     00:57     00:07     00:51     01:03     00:04     00:02     00:16    -00:04     00:14     00:03   
 4. Sander Kollom             00:57:01 18:08:12   01:15  3  02:44  3  06:16  3  07:50  3  18:10  3  19:29  4  22:41  4  26:53  4  32:16  4  36:20  4  42:18  4  46:57  4  48:21  4  50:18  4  51:38  4  54:39  4  56:30  4  57:01  4 00:57:01
    1323 Suusahullud               M40            01:15  3  01:29  2  03:32  3  01:34  2  10:20  4  01:19  4  03:12  5  04:12  4  05:23  4  04:04  5  05:58  4  04:39  5  01:24  5  01:57  4  01:20  2  03:01  5  01:51  5  00:31  4
                                                  00:19    -00:01     00:10     00:11     01:06     00:19     00:55     00:35     01:01     01:03     01:07     01:27     00:07     00:05    -00:04     00:16     00:25     00:06   
 5. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:50 18:25:07   02:01  7  03:32  6  07:29  5  09:20  5  20:31  5  21:59  5  24:33  5  28:31  5  33:36  5  36:52  5  42:59  5  47:16  5  48:39  5  51:38  5  52:54  5  55:28  5  57:18  5  57:50  5 00:57:50
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:01  7  01:31  4  03:57  5  01:51  5  11:11  5  01:28  5  02:34  4  03:58  3  05:05  2  03:16  4  06:07  5  04:17  4  01:23  4  02:59  5  01:16  1  02:34  1  01:50  4  00:32  5
                                                  01:05     00:01     00:35     00:28     01:57     00:28     00:17     00:21     00:43     00:15     01:16     01:05     00:06     01:07    -00:08    -00:11     00:24     00:07   
 6. Sven Heiberg              01:25:41 17:21:12   01:38  6  03:58  7  10:08  7  12:46  7  28:52  7  30:45  6  35:00  6  42:06  7  49:03  6  54:12  6  66:01  7  71:43  7  73:56  7  77:18  7  79:14  7  82:37  6  84:54  6  85:41  6 01:25:41
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M40            01:38  6  02:20  7  06:10  7  02:38  7  16:06  6  01:53  6  04:15  6  07:06  7  06:57  6  05:09  6  11:49  7  05:42  6  02:13  6  03:22  7  01:56  5  03:23  6  02:17  6  00:47  7
                                                  00:42     00:50     02:48     01:15     06:52     00:53     01:58     03:29     02:35     02:08     06:58     02:30     00:56     01:30     00:32     00:38     00:51     00:22   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:27:14 16:20:07   01:20  4  03:21  5  09:02  6  11:33  6  28:43  6  30:45  6  35:03  7  41:48  6  49:48  7  56:26  7  64:49  6  71:12  6  73:31  6  76:36  6  78:48  6  83:03  7  86:32  7  87:14  7 01:27:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:20  4  02:01  6  05:41  6  02:31  6  17:10  7  02:02  7  04:18  7  06:45  6  08:00  7  06:38  7  08:23  6  06:23  7  02:19  7  03:05  6  02:12  6  04:15  7  03:29  7  00:42  6
                                                  00:24     00:31     02:19     01:08     07:56     01:02     02:01     03:08     03:38     03:37     03:32     03:11     01:02     01:13     00:48     01:30     02:03     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:56     01:25     03:22     01:23     09:01     01:00     02:17     03:28     04:22     03:00     04:01     03:12     01:11     01:36     01:16     02:34     01:26     00:20   00:45:50

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:46:13 17:16:27   00:57  5  02:23  5  05:33  4  07:00  3  15:32  2  16:37  2  18:56  2  22:48  2  27:05  2  29:53  1  33:41  1  37:51  2  38:56  1  40:50  2  42:01  2  44:21  1  45:50  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
    4962 Kobras                    M45            00:57  5  01:26  6  03:10  3  01:27  4  08:32  2  01:05  2  02:19  2  03:52  4  04:17  1  02:48  2  03:48  1  04:10 11  01:05  1  01:54  7  01:11  3  02:20  1  01:29  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Koppel               00:46:59 18:10:57   00:55  1  02:15  1  05:19  1  06:41  1  14:59  1  16:05  1  18:22  1  21:54  1  26:55  1  29:55  2  34:52  2  37:48  1  38:59  2  40:38  1  41:54  1  45:00  2  46:33  2  46:59  2 00:46:59
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:55  1  01:20  1  03:04  1  01:22  2  08:18  1  01:06  4  02:17  1  03:32  1  05:01  9  03:00  5  04:57  4  02:56  1  01:11  4  01:39  1  01:16  6  03:06 10  01:33  3  00:26  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:06    -00:06    -00:05    -00:14     00:01    -00:02    -00:20     00:44     00:12     01:09    -01:14     00:06    -00:15     00:05     00:46     00:04     00:03   
 3. Kaljo Julge               00:50:11 18:01:52   00:59  6  02:29  8  05:51  6  07:18  6  17:12  8  18:27  8  20:53  7  24:55  7  29:24  6  32:15  6  36:44  3  40:13  4  42:04  4  44:30  4  45:36  3  48:03  3  49:45  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:59  6  01:30 12  03:22  6  01:27  4  09:54 10  01:15  6  02:26  3  04:02  7  04:29  4  02:51  3  04:29  2  03:29  3  01:51 14  02:26 13  01:06  2  02:27  3  01:42  6  00:26  5
                                                  00:02     00:04     00:12     00:00     01:22     00:10     00:07     00:10     00:12     00:03     00:41    -00:41     00:46     00:32    -00:05     00:07     00:13     00:03   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:50:37 18:54:05   00:56  2  02:17  2  06:02  7  07:37  8  16:26  5  17:31  5  20:09  4  24:01  4  28:56  5  31:52  5  36:51  5  40:58  5  42:14  5  44:01  3  46:06  4  48:30  4  50:15  4  50:37  4 00:50:37
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:56  2  01:21  2  03:45 11  01:35  8  08:49  5  01:05  2  02:38  8  03:52  4  04:55  8  02:56  4  04:59  5  04:07  8  01:16  6  01:47  4  02:05 13  02:24  2  01:45  8  00:22  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:05     00:35     00:08     00:17     00:00     00:19     00:00     00:38     00:08     01:11    -00:03     00:11    -00:07     00:54     00:04     00:16    -00:01   
 5. Ahti Bleive               00:51:11 18:31:17   00:56  2  02:23  5  05:34  5  06:55  2  17:05  7  18:21  7  20:50  6  24:26  5  28:48  4  31:51  4  37:17  6  41:27  6  42:36  6  44:30  4  46:41  5  49:10  5  50:49  5  51:11  5 00:51:11
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:56  2  01:27  7  03:11  5  01:21  1  10:10 11  01:16  8  02:29  5  03:36  2  04:22  2  03:03  6  05:26  9  04:10 11  01:09  3  01:54  7  02:11 14  02:29  4  01:39  5  00:22  2
                                                 -00:01     00:01     00:01    -00:06     01:38     00:11     00:10    -00:16     00:05     00:15     01:38     00:00     00:04     00:00     01:00     00:09     00:10    -00:01   
 6. Allar Padari              00:53:25 17:35:39   00:56  2  02:20  3  05:30  3  07:08  5  15:45  4  16:47  3  19:15  3  23:01  3  27:28  3  30:39  3  39:07  8  42:58  8  44:10  7  45:56  7  46:56  6  51:32  7  53:04  6  53:25  6 00:53:25
    5730 HOK                       M45            00:56  2  01:24  5  03:10  3  01:38 10  08:37  3  01:02  1  02:28  4  03:46  3  04:27  3  03:11  8  08:28 14  03:51  5  01:12  5  01:46  3  01:00  1  04:36 14  01:32  2  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:00     00:11     00:05    -00:03     00:09    -00:06     00:10     00:23     04:40    -00:19     00:07    -00:08    -00:11     02:16     00:03    -00:02   
 7. Tarmo Laht                00:53:41 18:55:25   01:14 13  02:36 10  06:04  8  07:34  7  16:53  6  18:12  6  20:41  5  24:42  6  29:29  7  32:16  7  36:45  4  39:58  3  41:06  3  45:00  6  47:57  7  51:39  8  53:15  7  53:41  7 00:53:41
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:14 13  01:22  4  03:28  8  01:30  6  09:19  6  01:19 10  02:29  5  04:01  6  04:47  6  02:47  1  04:29  2  03:13  2  01:08  2  03:54 15  02:57 15  03:42 13  01:36  4  00:26  5
                                                  00:17    -00:04     00:18     00:03     00:47     00:14     00:10     00:09     00:30    -00:01     00:41    -00:57     00:03     02:00     01:46     01:22     00:07     00:03   
 8. Toomas Tarve              00:53:48 17:48:03   01:01  7  02:28  7  06:19 10  09:07 12  18:44  9  20:02  9  22:47  9  27:00  9  31:38  9  35:02  9  40:23  9  44:20  9  45:39  9  47:32  9  48:58  9  51:30  6  53:19  8  53:48  8 00:53:48
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:01  7  01:27  7  03:51 12  02:48 14  09:37  8  01:18  9  02:45 10  04:13  8  04:38  5  03:24 10  05:21  7  03:57  6  01:19  7  01:53  6  01:26  8  02:32  5  01:49  9  00:29 10
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:41     01:21     01:05     00:13     00:26     00:21     00:21     00:36     01:33    -00:13     00:14    -00:01     00:15     00:12     00:20     00:06   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:48 17:46:16   01:13 12  02:42 12  06:40 12  08:41 11  19:07 11  20:27 10  23:16 10  27:38 10  32:43 10  36:28 10  42:13 11  45:56 10  47:35 10  49:17 10  50:47 10  53:23  9  55:16  9  55:48  9 00:55:48
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:13 12  01:29 10  03:58 13  02:01 13  10:26 12  01:20 11  02:49 11  04:22  9  05:05 13  03:45 12  05:45 10  03:43  4  01:39 12  01:42  2  01:30 10  02:36  6  01:53 10  00:32 12
                                                  00:16     00:03     00:48     00:34     01:54     00:15     00:30     00:30     00:48     00:57     01:57    -00:27     00:34    -00:12     00:19     00:16     00:24     00:09   
10. Antti Nöps                00:56:52 16:18:24   01:01  7  02:22  4  05:29  2  07:00  3  15:40  3  17:26  4  20:55  8  25:23  8  30:13  8  33:18  8  38:43  7  42:48  7  44:40  8  47:31  8  48:42  8  54:18 10  56:19 10  56:52 10 00:56:52
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M45            01:01  7  01:21  2  03:07  2  01:31  7  08:40  4  01:46 15  03:29 15  04:28 10  04:50  7  03:05  7  05:25  8  04:05  7  01:52 15  02:51 14  01:11  3  05:36 15  02:01 12  00:33 13
                                                  00:04    -00:05    -00:03     00:04     00:08     00:41     01:10     00:36     00:33     00:17     01:37    -00:05     00:47     00:57     00:00     03:16     00:32     00:10   
11. Aare Huik                 00:57:19 16:14:51   04:25 15  05:57 15  09:23 14  10:47 13  20:08 12  21:23 12  23:56 12  28:38 12  33:41 11  36:58 11  42:04 10  46:12 11  47:43 11  49:49 11  51:32 11  54:36 11  56:46 11  57:19 11 00:57:19
     483 Võru                      M45            04:25 15  01:32 13  03:26  7  01:24  3  09:21  7  01:15  6  02:33  7  04:42 12  05:03 11  03:17  9  05:06  6  04:08  9  01:31 10  02:06 11  01:43 11  03:04  9  02:10 14  00:33 13
                                                  03:28     00:06     00:16    -00:03     00:49     00:10     00:14     00:50     00:46     00:29     01:18    -00:02     00:26     00:12     00:32     00:44     00:41     00:10   
12. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:07 18:21:14   01:01  7  02:42 12  06:23 11  08:21 10  18:58 10  20:29 11  23:18 11  28:24 11  33:44 12  37:35 12  43:38 12  48:19 13  49:41 13  51:35 13  52:49 13  55:39 12  57:37 12  58:07 12 00:58:07
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:01  7  01:41 14  03:41  9  01:58 12  10:37 13  01:31 13  02:49 11  05:06 15  05:20 14  03:51 14  06:03 12  04:41 15  01:22  9  01:54  7  01:14  5  02:50  7  01:58 11  00:30 11
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:31     00:31     02:05     00:26     00:30     01:14     01:03     01:03     02:15     00:31     00:17     00:00     00:03     00:30     00:29     00:07   
13. Taivo Täht                00:58:19 16:32:40   01:01  7  02:30  9  06:13  9  07:52  9  21:06 14  22:26 14  25:06 13  29:41 13  34:42 13  38:15 13  44:08 13  48:17 12  49:37 12  51:29 12  52:46 12  55:42 13  57:51 13  58:19 13 00:58:19
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:01  7  01:29 10  03:43 10  01:39 11  13:14 15  01:20 11  02:40  9  04:35 11  05:01  9  03:33 11  05:53 11  04:09 10  01:20  8  01:52  5  01:17  7  02:56  8  02:09 13  00:28  9
                                                  00:04     00:03     00:33     00:12     04:42     00:15     00:21     00:43     00:44     00:45     02:05    -00:01     00:15    -00:02     00:06     00:36     00:40     00:05   
14. Kristjan Vällik           01:00:46 16:48:49   01:09 11  02:37 11  09:28 15  11:03 14  20:54 13  22:06 13  25:22 14  30:07 14  35:27 14  39:14 14  45:32 14  50:02 14  51:47 14  53:45 14  55:13 14  58:37 14  60:20 14  60:46 14 01:00:46
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:09 11  01:28  9  06:51 15  01:35  8  09:51  9  01:12  5  03:16 14  04:45 13  05:20 14  03:47 13  06:18 13  04:30 13  01:45 13  01:58 10  01:28  9  03:24 12  01:43  7  00:26  5
                                                  00:12     00:02     03:41     00:08     01:19     00:07     00:57     00:53     01:03     00:59     02:30     00:20     00:40     00:04     00:17     01:04     00:14     00:03   
15. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:15 16:34:15   01:28 14  03:30 14  07:37 13  11:46 15  22:42 15  24:18 15  27:31 15  32:22 15  37:25 15  41:40 15  50:56 15  55:36 15  57:12 15  59:27 15  61:13 15  64:32 15  66:42 15  67:15 15 01:07:15
    3724 Võru                      M45            01:28 14  02:02 15  04:07 14  04:09 15  10:56 14  01:36 14  03:13 13  04:51 14  05:03 11  04:15 15  09:16 15  04:40 14  01:36 11  02:15 12  01:46 12  03:19 11  02:10 14  00:33 13
                                                  00:31     00:36     00:57     02:42     02:24     00:31     00:54     00:59     00:46     01:27     05:28     00:30     00:31     00:21     00:35     00:59     00:41     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     01:20     03:04     01:21     08:18     01:02     02:17     03:32     04:17     02:47     03:48     02:56     01:05     01:39     01:00     02:20     01:29     00:21   00:43:31

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Puusepp             00:52:09 17:08:29   00:58  1  02:26  1  05:45  1  07:21  1  16:32  1  17:37  1  20:11  1  24:06  1  28:38  1  31:54  1  37:04  1  41:29  1  42:44  1  44:36  1  46:15  1  50:03  1  51:41  1  52:09  1 00:52:09
   17990 Võru                      N21E           00:58  1  01:28  2  03:19  1  01:36  3  09:11  2  01:05  1  02:34  2  03:55  1  04:32  1  03:16  3  05:10  1  04:25  4  01:15  2  01:52  1  01:39  4  03:48  5  01:38  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:52:32 18:06:05   01:03  2  02:30  2  08:27  4  09:47  4  18:30  3  19:37  3  22:03  3  26:03  3  30:48  3  33:47  3  39:32  2  43:08  2  44:23  2  46:31  2  47:45  2  50:23  2  52:04  2  52:32  2 00:52:32
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:03  2  01:27  1  05:57  4  01:20  1  08:43  1  01:07  2  02:26  1  04:00  3  04:45  2  02:59  2  05:45  2  03:36  1  01:15  2  02:08  4  01:14  2  02:38  3  01:41  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:05    -00:01     02:38    -00:16    -00:28     00:02    -00:08     00:05     00:13    -00:17     00:35    -00:49     00:00     00:16    -00:25    -01:10     00:03     00:00   
 3. Mirja Virve               00:54:40 17:56:25   01:38  4  03:14  4  06:33  2  08:02  2  17:33  2  18:40  2  21:26  2  25:24  2  30:24  2  33:20  2  41:14  3  44:57  3  46:07  3  48:36  3  49:47  3  52:21  3  54:11  3  54:40  3 00:54:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:38  4  01:36  4  03:19  1  01:29  2  09:31  3  01:07  2  02:46  3  03:58  2  05:00  3  02:56  1  07:54  5  03:43  2  01:10  1  02:29  5  01:11  1  02:34  2  01:50  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:40     00:08     00:00    -00:07     00:20     00:02     00:12     00:03     00:28    -00:20     02:44    -00:42    -00:05     00:37    -00:28    -01:14     00:12     00:01   
 4. Triin Vask                00:59:15 18:06:10   01:22  3  03:01  3  07:53  3  09:37  3  20:59  4  22:14  4  25:14  4  29:49  4  35:28  4  39:05  4  44:54  4  48:49  4  50:21  4  52:15  4  53:39  4  56:34  4  58:40  4  59:15  4 00:59:15
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:22  3  01:39  5  04:52  3  01:44  4  11:22  4  01:15  5  03:00  5  04:35  4  05:39  5  03:37  4  05:49  3  03:55  3  01:32  5  01:54  2  01:24  3  02:55  4  02:06  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:24     00:11     01:33     00:08     02:11     00:10     00:26     00:40     01:07     00:21     00:39    -00:30     00:17     00:02    -00:15    -00:53     00:28     00:07   
 5. Teele Randman             01:09:52 16:45:12   04:24  5  05:53  5  11:50  5  15:32  5  28:22  5  29:36  5  32:30  5  37:06  5  42:22  5  46:42  5  52:59  5  58:02  5  59:27  5  61:22  5  64:58  5  67:27  5  69:23  5  69:52  5 01:09:52
    5486 Rakv                      N21E           04:24  5  01:29  3  05:57  4  03:42  5  12:50  5  01:14  4  02:54  4  04:36  5  05:16  4  04:20  5  06:17  4  05:03  5  01:25  4  01:55  3  03:36  5  02:29  1  01:56  4  00:29  3
                                                  03:26     00:01     02:38     02:06     03:39     00:09     00:20     00:41     00:44     01:04     01:07     00:38     00:10     00:03     01:57    -01:19     00:18     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     01:27     03:19     01:20     08:43     01:05     02:26     03:55     04:32     02:56     05:10     03:36     01:10     01:52     01:11     02:29     01:38     00:28   00:48:15

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 53)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:39 18:27:32   00:38  1  01:25  1  03:16  1  05:24  1  06:34  1  11:46  1  15:28  1  17:20  1  19:37  1  26:21  1  28:38  1  31:50  1  33:55  1  35:10  1  39:13  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
    5157 Ilves                     VIPP           00:38  1  00:47  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  01:10  1  05:12  5  03:42  1  01:52  1  02:17  2  06:44  1  02:17  2  03:12  1  02:05  4  01:15  1  04:03  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmo Kiviselg             00:46:37 17:57:39   00:55  5  01:57  4  04:41  4  07:16  3  09:40  5  13:32  3  18:22  3  20:30  3  23:09  3  31:08  2  33:31  3  37:27  2  39:26  3  41:17  2  46:09  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           00:55  5  01:02  3  02:44  4  02:35  2  02:24  8  03:52  1  04:50  5  02:08  2  02:39  4  07:59  3  02:23  3  03:56  4  01:59  2  01:51  2  04:52  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:53     00:27     01:14    -01:20     01:08     00:16     00:22     01:15     00:06     00:44    -00:06     00:36     00:49     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Arrak                00:46:40 18:18:11   00:42  2  01:37  2  03:41  2  07:09  2  08:27  2  12:42  2  16:59  2  19:20  2  21:32  2  31:16  3  33:27  2  37:41  3  39:23  2  41:19  3  46:11  3  46:40  3 00:46:40
   15859 Velo                      VIPP           00:42  2  00:55  2  02:04  2  03:28  5  01:18  2  04:15  2  04:17  2  02:21  3  02:12  1  09:44  8  02:11  1  04:14  6  01:42  1  01:56  4  04:52  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:13     01:20     00:08    -00:57     00:35     00:29    -00:05     03:00    -00:06     01:02    -00:23     00:41     00:49     00:03   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:48:44 17:13:55   00:45  3  01:50  3  04:12  3  07:44  5  09:37  4  14:29  4  19:17  4  22:13  4  25:39  4  33:20  4  35:54  4  39:49  4  41:51  4  43:42  4  48:23  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           00:45  3  01:05  4  02:22  3  03:32  6  01:53  5  04:52  3  04:48  4  02:56  6  03:26  8  07:41  2  02:34  4  03:55  3  02:02  3  01:51  2  04:41  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:31     01:24     00:43    -00:20     01:06     01:04     01:09     00:57     00:17     00:43    -00:03     00:36     00:38    -00:05   
 5. Taavi Dovnar              00:58:35 18:17:06   00:53  4  02:01  5  04:51  5  07:41  4  09:11  3  23:21 11  28:00  8  30:44  8  33:10  8  41:19  7  44:10  7  47:39  6  49:46  5  51:47  5  57:52  5  58:35  5 00:58:35
   17014 Tartumaa                  VIPP           00:53  4  01:08  6  02:50  5  02:50  3  01:30  3  14:10 14  04:39  3  02:44  4  02:26  3  08:09  5  02:51  6  03:29  2  02:07  5  02:01  6  06:05  7  00:43 13
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:59     00:42     00:20     08:58     00:57     00:52     00:09     01:25     00:34     00:17     00:02     00:46     02:02     00:17   
 6. Janek Jõgis               00:58:49 15:43:15   01:03  8  02:34  9  06:17  9  10:34 10  12:55  8  18:06  6  23:56  6  27:45  6  32:29  7  40:33  6  43:19  6  47:27  5  49:52  6  53:18  7  58:27  6  58:49  6 00:58:49
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:03  8  01:31 10  03:43  9  04:17 11  02:21  7  05:11  4  05:50  7  03:49 12  04:44 12  08:04  4  02:46  5  04:08  5  02:25  6  03:26 13  05:09  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:52     02:09     01:11    -00:01     02:08     01:57     02:27     01:20     00:29     00:56     00:20     02:11     01:06    -00:04   
 7. Agnes Salundi             00:59:00 17:06:08   00:57  6  02:11  7  05:23  6  08:55  7  10:37  6  17:06  5  23:21  5  26:50  5  30:13  5  38:52  5  42:05  5  47:55  7  50:33  7  52:42  6  58:27  6  59:00  7 00:59:00
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       VIPP           00:57  6  01:14  7  03:12  6  03:32  6  01:42  4  06:29  6  06:15  8  03:29  8  03:23  7  08:39  6  03:13  8  05:50 10  02:38  9  02:09  8  05:45  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:19     00:27     01:21     01:24     00:32     01:17     02:33     01:37     01:06     01:55     00:56     02:38     00:33     00:54     01:42     00:07   
 8. Ove Tikk                  01:02:52 16:19:04   00:57  6  02:04  6  05:30  7  08:42  6  12:11  7  19:14  7  25:47  7  28:41  7  31:51  6  43:14  8  46:21  8  51:26  8  54:01  8  55:57  8  62:16  8  62:52  8 01:02:52
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           00:57  6  01:07  5  03:26  8  03:12  4  03:29 11  07:03  8  06:33 11  02:54  5  03:10  5  11:23 10  03:07  7  05:05  8  02:35  7  01:56  4  06:19  8  00:36  7
                                                  00:19     00:20     01:35     01:04     02:19     01:51     02:51     01:02     00:53     04:39     00:50     01:53     00:30     00:41     02:16     00:10   
 9. Kaire Kallak              01:08:34 18:01:40   01:22 14  02:44 11  10:45 14  16:19 14  18:12 14  24:42 13  30:29 10  33:58 10  37:17 10  45:59  9  49:24  9  55:33  9  58:08  9  60:54  9  67:56  9  68:34  9 01:08:34
    8197 Suusahullud               VIPP           01:22 14  01:22  8  08:01 14  05:34 14  01:53  5  06:30  7  05:47  6  03:29  8  03:19  6  08:42  7  03:25  9  06:09 12  02:35  7  02:46  9  07:02 12  00:38  9
                                                  00:44     00:35     06:10     03:26     00:43     01:18     02:05     01:37     01:02     01:58     01:08     02:57     00:30     01:31     02:59     00:12   
10. Marje Zernant             01:12:58 18:32:03   01:16 12  02:47 12  06:12  8  10:13  8  16:46 13  24:32 12  30:49 11  34:29 11  38:29 11  50:31 11  54:11 11  59:09 10  62:49 10  65:52 10  72:16 10  72:58 10 01:12:58
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           01:16 12  01:31 10  03:25  7  04:01  9  06:33 14  07:46 10  06:17  9  03:40 11  04:00 10  12:02 11  03:40 11  04:58  7  03:40 13  03:03 12  06:24  9  00:42 11
                                                  00:38     00:44     01:34     01:53     05:23     02:34     02:35     01:48     01:43     05:18     01:23     01:46     01:35     01:48     02:21     00:16   
11. Diana Dukan               01:13:46 17:58:20   01:09 10  02:31  8  06:38 11  10:32  9  13:15  9  27:19 14  33:45 12  37:08 12  40:58 12  51:05 12  54:40 12  59:55 12  62:58 11  66:32 11  73:05 11  73:46 11 01:13:46
   11898 Tartu Suusaklubi          VIPP           01:09 10  01:22  8  04:07 13  03:54  8  02:43  9  14:04 13  06:26 10  03:23  7  03:50  9  10:07  9  03:35 10  05:15  9  03:03 10  03:34 14  06:33 11  00:41 10
                                                  00:31     00:35     02:16     01:46     01:33     08:52     02:44     01:31     01:33     03:23     01:18     02:03     00:58     02:19     02:30     00:15   
12. Henn Korjus               01:18:36 17:13:58   01:06  9  02:38 10  06:24 10  10:42 11  13:58 10  21:28  8  28:12  9  31:49  9  36:09  9  49:13 10  53:07 10  59:49 11  69:21 12  71:28 12  78:00 12  78:36 12 01:18:36
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:06  9  01:32 12  03:46 10  04:18 12  03:16 10  07:30  9  06:44 12  03:37 10  04:20 11  13:04 14  03:54 12  06:42 14  09:32 14  02:07  7  06:32 10  00:36  7
                                                  00:28     00:45     01:55     02:10     02:06     02:18     03:02     01:45     02:03     06:20     01:37     03:30     07:27     00:52     02:29     00:10   
13. Janika Matto              01:22:26 17:25:44   01:14 11  02:50 13  06:44 12  11:04 13  14:43 11  22:57  9  35:32 14  39:45 13  44:53 13  57:36 13  61:44 13  67:54 13  71:05 13  73:52 13  81:44 13  82:26 13 01:22:26
   15073 Viluste                   VIPP           01:14 11  01:36 14  03:54 12  04:20 13  03:39 12  08:14 11  12:35 14  04:13 13  05:08 14  12:43 12  04:08 13  06:10 13  03:11 11  02:47 10  07:52 13  00:42 11
                                                  00:36     00:49     02:03     02:12     02:29     03:02     08:53     02:21     02:51     05:59     01:51     02:58     01:06     01:32     03:49     00:16   
14. Igmar Matto               01:23:38 17:25:41   01:21 13  02:56 14  06:44 12  10:58 12  14:54 12  23:12 10  34:54 13  40:08 14  45:00 14  57:52 14  62:05 14  68:03 14  71:18 14  74:17 14  82:44 14  83:38 14 01:23:38
   14777 Viluste                   VIPP           01:21 13  01:35 13  03:48 11  04:14 10  03:56 13  08:18 12  11:42 13  05:14 14  04:52 13  12:52 13  04:13 14  05:58 11  03:15 12  02:59 11  08:27 14  00:54 14
                                                  00:43     00:48     01:57     02:06     02:46     03:06     08:00     03:22     02:35     06:08     01:56     02:46     01:10     01:44     04:24     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:47     01:51     02:08     01:10     03:52     03:42     01:52     02:12     06:44     02:11     03:12     01:42     01:15     04:03     00:21   00:37:40

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:38:05 16:30:50   00:50  2  03:10  1  04:36  2  07:04  2  09:43  2  12:25  1  17:06  2  20:22  1  25:52  1  28:11  1  29:49  2  31:18  2  32:51  2  35:50  1  37:49  2  38:05  1 00:38:05
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:50  2  02:20  1  01:26  2  02:28  1  02:39  2  02:42  1  04:41  2  03:16  2  05:30  1  02:19  1  01:38  2  01:29  4  01:33  1  02:59  1  01:59  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:38:06 16:30:50   00:49  1  03:11  2  04:32  1  07:03  1  09:40  1  12:29  2  17:04  1  20:26  2  25:56  2  28:19  2  29:47  1  31:15  1  32:48  1  35:51  2  37:48  1  38:06  2 00:38:06
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:49  1  02:22  2  01:21  1  02:31  2  02:37  1  02:49  2  04:35  1  03:22  3  05:30  1  02:23  2  01:28  1  01:28  3  01:33  1  03:03  2  01:57  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:02     00:07    -00:06     00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:10    -00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:49:39 17:58:17   01:28  6  03:59  3  05:43  3  08:46  4  12:42  5  18:25  5  23:27  3  26:38  3  32:22  3  36:19  3  39:54  3  41:11  3  43:49  3  47:29  3  49:17  3  49:39  3 00:49:39
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M16            01:28  6  02:31  3  01:44  3  03:03  5  03:56  6  05:43  4  05:02  3  03:11  1  05:44  3  03:57  6  03:35  6  01:17  1  02:38  6  03:40  3  01:48  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:38     00:11     00:18     00:35     01:17     03:01     00:21    -00:05     00:14     01:38     01:57    -00:12     01:05     00:41    -00:11     00:06   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:51:51 17:49:56   01:08  3  05:44  6  07:33  6  10:41  6  14:22  6  19:59  6  26:09  4  30:01  4  37:01  4  39:39  4  42:21  4  43:42  4  45:48  4  49:30  4  51:23  4  51:51  4 00:51:51
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:08  3  04:36  6  01:49  6  03:08  6  03:41  5  05:37  3  06:10  4  03:52  4  07:00  4  02:38  3  02:42  3  01:21  2  02:06  3  03:42  4  01:53  2  00:28  5
                                                  00:18     02:16     00:23     00:40     01:02     02:55     01:29     00:36     01:30     00:19     01:04    -00:08     00:33     00:43    -00:06     00:12   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              01:03:25 16:29:54   01:12  4  04:02  4  05:50  4  08:44  3  12:10  3  18:07  3  26:45  5  31:36  5  42:31  5  45:21  5  48:26  5  52:27  5  54:53  5  59:38  5  62:53  5  63:25  5 01:03:25
   14842 Kobras                    M16            01:12  4  02:50  4  01:48  5  02:54  3  03:26  3  05:57  5  08:38  6  04:51  6  10:55  6  02:50  4  03:05  5  04:01  6  02:26  5  04:45  5  03:15  6  00:32  7
                                                  00:22     00:30     00:22     00:26     00:47     03:15     03:57     01:35     05:25     00:31     01:27     02:32     00:53     01:46     01:16     00:16   
 6. Siim Helmoja              01:03:32 16:29:44   01:17  5  04:09  5  05:55  5  08:49  5  12:16  4  18:13  4  26:59  6  31:45  6  42:38  6  45:34  6  48:34  6  52:35  6  54:59  6  59:44  6  63:02  6  63:32  6 01:03:32
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:17  5  02:52  5  01:46  4  02:54  3  03:27  4  05:57  5  08:46  7  04:46  5  10:53  5  02:56  5  03:00  4  04:01  6  02:24  4  04:45  5  03:18  7  00:30  6
                                                  00:27     00:32     00:20     00:26     00:48     03:15     04:05     01:30     05:23     00:37     01:22     02:32     00:51     01:46     01:19     00:14   
 7. Toomas Tennisberg         01:17:28 18:05:43   01:36  7  06:31  7  09:19  7  14:16  7  20:04  7  28:40  7  35:36  7  41:29  7  52:37  7  59:40  7  63:19  7  65:21  7  69:21  7  74:51  7  77:04  7  77:28  7 01:17:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            01:36  7  04:55  7  02:48  7  04:57  7  05:48  7  08:36  7  06:56  5  05:53  7  11:08  7  07:03  7  03:39  7  02:02  5  04:00  7  05:30  7  02:13  5  00:24  4
                                                  00:46     02:35     01:22     02:29     03:09     05:54     02:15     02:37     05:38     04:44     02:01     00:33     02:27     02:31     00:14     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:20     01:21     02:28     02:37     02:42     04:35     03:11     05:30     02:19     01:28     01:17     01:33     02:59     01:48     00:16   00:37:13

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Veiko Vinkel              00:39:33 16:50:13   01:08  6  03:46  1  05:25  1  08:29  2  11:14  2  14:09  1  19:29  1  22:12  1  27:44  1  29:40  1  31:17  1  32:29  1  33:57  1  37:03  1  39:00  1  39:33  1 00:39:33
    4286 West                      M21B           01:08  6  02:38  1  01:39  3  03:04  5  02:45  4  02:55  2  05:20  4  02:43  1  05:32  3  01:56  3  01:37  1  01:12  2  01:28  2  03:06  2  01:57  5  00:33  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marek Mäoma               00:41:58 18:17:38   01:10  7  04:15  6  05:47  4  08:30  3  11:08  1  16:52  4  21:25  3  24:34  3  29:57  2  31:25  2  33:23  2  35:29  2  37:02  2  40:06  2  41:32  2  41:58  2 00:41:58
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           01:10  7  03:05  6  01:32  1  02:43  3  02:38  1  05:44 10  04:33  3  03:09  3  05:23  2  01:28  2  01:58  3  02:06 10  01:33  3  03:04  1  01:26  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:02     00:27    -00:07    -00:21    -00:07     02:49    -00:47     00:26    -00:09    -00:28     00:21     00:54     00:05    -00:02    -00:31    -00:07   
 3. Revo Lumpre               00:42:01 18:17:33   01:14  8  04:17  7  05:58  7  08:39  4  11:19  3  17:00  5  21:31  5  24:45  4  30:02  3  31:29  3  33:26  3  35:40  3  37:06  3  40:12  3  41:36  3  42:01  3 00:42:01
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           01:14  8  03:03  5  01:41  5  02:41  2  02:40  3  05:41  9  04:31  2  03:14  4  05:17  1  01:27  1  01:57  2  02:14 12  01:26  1  03:06  2  01:24  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:06     00:25     00:02    -00:23    -00:05     02:46    -00:49     00:31    -00:15    -00:29     00:20     01:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:33    -00:08   
 4. Peeter Lind               00:44:49 17:46:28   01:04  4  03:53  2  05:30  2  08:26  1  11:29  4  14:19  2  20:24  2  23:19  2  30:05  4  33:19  4  36:05  5  37:18  5  39:03  5  42:11  4  44:16  4  44:49  4 00:44:49
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:04  4  02:49  2  01:37  2  02:56  4  03:03  5  02:50  1  06:05  8  02:55  2  06:46  5  03:14 10  02:46  9  01:13  3  01:45  4  03:08  4  02:05  9  00:33  8
                                                 -00:04     00:11    -00:02    -00:08     00:18    -00:05     00:45     00:12     01:14     01:18     01:09     00:01     00:17     00:02     00:08     00:00   
 5. Virko Lepmets             00:45:15 18:11:12   00:51  1  03:53  2  05:39  3  09:11  5  12:38  5  15:34  3  21:28  4  25:03  5  31:28  5  33:46  5  35:44  4  37:14  4  39:01  4  43:02  5  44:51  5  45:15  5 00:45:15
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           00:51  1  03:02  4  01:46  6  03:32 10  03:27  6  02:56  3  05:54  7  03:35  7  06:25  4  02:18  7  01:58  3  01:30  5  01:47  5  04:01  7  01:49  3  00:24  3
                                                 -00:17     00:24     00:07     00:28     00:42     00:01     00:34     00:52     00:53     00:22     00:21     00:18     00:19     00:55    -00:08    -00:09   
 6. Priit Nurmoja             00:51:03 17:10:01   01:00  3  04:11  5  05:57  6  09:15  6  12:58  6  17:20  7  24:23  8  28:31  8  35:37  7  37:46  6  41:16  7  42:31  7  44:37  6  48:26  7  50:29  6  51:03  6 00:51:03
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           01:00  3  03:11  7  01:46  6  03:18  6  03:43  7  04:22  8  07:03 10  04:08 10  07:06  7  02:09  5  03:30 12  01:15  4  02:06 10  03:49  6  02:03  8  00:34 10
                                                 -00:08     00:33     00:07     00:14     00:58     01:27     01:43     01:25     01:34     00:13     01:53     00:03     00:38     00:43     00:06     00:01   
 7. Sander Valvas             00:51:20 15:22:59   01:41 10  05:46 11  08:00 11  11:25 10  15:13 10  18:52  9  25:32  9  29:27  9  36:49  9  38:55  8  41:20  8  42:55  8  44:51  8  48:16  6  50:48  7  51:20  7 00:51:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:41 10  04:05 11  02:14  9  03:25  8  03:48  8  03:39  5  06:40  9  03:55  9  07:22  9  02:06  4  02:25  6  01:35  6  01:56  7  03:25  5  02:32 12  00:32  6
                                                  00:33     01:27     00:35     00:21     01:03     00:44     01:20     01:12     01:50     00:10     00:48     00:23     00:28     00:19     00:35    -00:01   
 8. Raimo Lust                00:51:35 18:25:19   01:53 12  09:28 12  11:07 12  13:43 12  16:21 11  19:51 10  24:17  7  27:44  7  35:57  8  38:18  7  40:55  6  41:51  6  44:47  7  49:15  8  51:12  8  51:35  8 00:51:35
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21B           01:53 12  07:35 12  01:39  3  02:36  1  02:38  1  03:30  4  04:26  1  03:27  6  08:13 12  02:21  8  02:37  8  00:56  1  02:56 12  04:28 10  01:57  5  00:23  2
                                                  00:45     04:57     00:00    -00:28    -00:07     00:35    -00:54     00:44     02:41     00:25     01:00    -00:16     01:28     01:22     00:00    -00:10   
 9. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:53:10 17:10:16   01:07  5  03:58  4  05:52  5  09:15  6  13:13  7  17:16  6  22:55  6  26:17  6  33:30  6  40:14 10  42:43 10  44:33  9  46:29  9  50:47 10  52:49  9  53:10  9 00:53:10
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:07  5  02:51  3  01:54  8  03:23  7  03:58 11  04:03  7  05:39  6  03:22  5  07:13  8  06:44 12  02:29  7  01:50  8  01:56  7  04:18  9  02:02  7  00:21  1
                                                 -00:01     00:13     00:15     00:19     01:13     01:08     00:19     00:39     01:41     04:48     00:52     00:38     00:28     01:12     00:05    -00:12   
10. Silver Rebenits           00:53:32 19:00:58   00:55  2  04:17  7  06:34  8  10:46  9  14:41  9  18:35  8  25:45 10  29:53 10  37:22 10  39:32  9  42:31  9  44:44 10  46:34 10  50:38  9  53:00 10  53:32 10 00:53:32
    3820 Kape                      M21B           00:55  2  03:22  8  02:17 10  04:12 12  03:55 10  03:54  6  07:10 11  04:08 10  07:29 10  02:10  6  02:59 10  02:13 11  01:50  6  04:04  8  02:22 11  00:32  6
                                                 -00:13     00:44     00:38     01:08     01:10     00:59     01:50     01:25     01:57     00:14     01:22     01:01     00:22     00:58     00:25    -00:01   
11. Oleg Koshik               00:58:38 19:07:22   01:15  9  04:52  9  07:09  9  10:40  8  14:28  8  22:12 11  27:43 11  31:35 11  38:31 11  41:40 11  44:03 11  46:00 11  48:01 11  56:06 11  57:57 11  58:38 11 00:58:38
    7775 SRD                       M21B           01:15  9  03:37  9  02:17 10  03:31  9  03:48  8  07:44 11  05:31  5  03:52  8  06:56  6  03:09  9  02:23  5  01:57  9  02:01  9  08:05 12  01:51  4  00:41 12
                                                  00:07     00:59     00:38     00:27     01:03     04:49     00:11     01:09     01:24     01:13     00:46     00:45     00:33     04:59    -00:06     00:08   
12. Juhan Sedman              01:06:36 17:50:35   01:42 11  05:26 10  07:53 10  11:56 11  17:08 12  26:18 12  34:51 12  39:44 12  47:53 12  51:19 12  54:43 12  56:27 12  58:53 12  63:50 12  66:02 12  66:36 12 01:06:36
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:42 11  03:44 10  02:27 12  04:03 11  05:12 12  09:10 12  08:33 12  04:53 12  08:09 11  03:26 11  03:24 11  01:44  7  02:26 11  04:57 11  02:12 10  00:34 10
                                                  00:34     01:06     00:48     00:59     02:27     06:15     03:13     02:10     02:37     01:30     01:47     00:32     00:58     01:51     00:15     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:38     01:32     02:36     02:38     02:50     04:26     02:43     05:17     01:27     01:37     00:56     01:26     03:04     01:24     00:21   00:35:46

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:39:59 17:28:34   01:04  1  04:16  1  06:03  1  08:44  1  11:59  1  15:18  1  20:07  1  23:10  1  29:04  1  30:48  1  32:32  1  33:41  1  35:10  1  37:49  1  39:31  1  39:59  1 00:39:59
    2337 Kobras                    M50            01:04  1  03:12  1  01:47  1  02:41  1  03:15  1  03:19  1  04:49  1  03:03  1  05:54  1  01:44  1  01:44  1  01:09  1  01:29  1  02:39  1  01:42  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:52:36 17:37:07   01:22  3  04:35  3  06:23  2  09:51  2  15:24  3  20:50  2  27:40  2  31:31  2  38:17  2  40:44  2  42:48  2  44:19  2  46:28  2  50:11  2  52:08  2  52:36  2 00:52:36
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:22  3  03:13  2  01:48  2  03:28  2  05:33  4  05:26  2  06:50  3  03:51  3  06:46  2  02:27  3  02:04  2  01:31  2  02:09  2  03:43  2  01:57  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:18     00:01     00:01     00:47     02:18     02:07     02:01     00:48     00:52     00:43     00:20     00:22     00:40     01:04     00:15     00:00   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:57:43 15:18:44   01:08  2  04:21  2  06:27  3  10:22  3  14:38  2  22:12  3  28:33  3  32:23  3  40:44  3  43:07  3  45:53  3  47:32  3  49:59  3  54:13  3  57:12  3  57:43  3 00:57:43
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:08  2  03:13  2  02:06  3  03:55  3  04:16  2  07:34  4  06:21  2  03:50  2  08:21  4  02:23  2  02:46  4  01:39  3  02:27  4  04:14  3  02:59  4  00:31  3
                                                  00:04     00:01     00:19     01:14     01:01     04:15     01:32     00:47     02:27     00:39     01:02     00:30     00:58     01:35     01:17     00:03   
 4. Riho Laanoja              01:09:36 16:51:34   01:37  4  05:43  4  08:04  4  12:19  4  17:17  4  24:27  4  33:09  4  37:58  4  46:08  4  48:56  4  51:33  4  58:51  4  61:01  4  66:35  4  69:04  4  69:36  4 01:09:36
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:37  4  04:06  4  02:21  4  04:15  4  04:58  3  07:10  3  08:42  4  04:49  4  08:10  3  02:48  4  02:37  3  07:18  4  02:10  3  05:34  4  02:29  3  00:32  4
                                                  00:33     00:54     00:34     01:34     01:43     03:51     03:53     01:46     02:16     01:04     00:53     06:09     00:41     02:55     00:47     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     03:12     01:47     02:41     03:15     03:19     04:49     03:03     05:54     01:44     01:44     01:09     01:29     02:39     01:42     00:28   00:39:59

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Olesk                00:46:26 18:10:38   01:36  4  04:36  1  06:28  1  09:54  1  13:16  1  16:19  1  22:29  1  26:00  1  32:33  1  34:34  1  36:51  1  38:07  1  40:14  1  43:40  1  45:51  1  46:26  1 00:46:26
    2012 Kobras                    M55            01:36  4  03:00  1  01:52  1  03:26  1  03:22  1  03:03  1  06:10  2  03:31  2  06:33  2  02:01  1  02:17  2  01:16  2  02:07  3  03:26  1  02:11  2  00:35  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:48:30 17:12:20   01:03  1  05:24  4  08:15  4  11:53  4  15:52  4  20:33  3  26:06  3  29:02  2  34:51  2  37:09  2  39:11  2  40:25  2  42:51  2  46:17  2  48:02  2  48:30  2 00:48:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:03  1  04:21  4  02:51  4  03:38  2  03:59  4  04:41  3  05:33  1  02:56  1  05:49  1  02:18  2  02:02  1  01:14  1  02:26  4  03:26  1  01:45  1  00:28  1
                                                 -00:33     01:21     00:59     00:12     00:37     01:38    -00:37    -00:35    -00:44     00:17    -00:15    -00:02     00:19     00:00    -00:26    -00:07   
 3. Jaak Jaagus               00:52:05 17:43:52   01:30  3  04:54  3  07:01  3  10:57  2  14:26  2  18:23  2  25:18  2  29:28  3  36:51  3  39:16  3  41:44  3  43:18  3  45:21  3  49:00  3  51:29  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M55            01:30  3  03:24  2  02:07  3  03:56  3  03:29  2  03:57  2  06:55  4  04:10  4  07:23  3  02:25  3  02:28  3  01:34  3  02:03  2  03:39  3  02:29  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:06     00:24     00:15     00:30     00:07     00:54     00:45     00:39     00:50     00:24     00:11     00:18    -00:04     00:13     00:18     00:01   
 4. Tõnu Loog                 00:58:00 17:33:35   01:05  2  04:49  2  06:44  2  11:02  3  14:46  3  20:52  4  27:09  4  31:10  4  39:18  4  41:47  4  44:47  4  49:17  4  51:16  4  55:11  4  57:28  4  58:00  4 00:58:00
    1169 Kobras                    M55            01:05  2  03:44  3  01:55  2  04:18  4  03:44  3  06:06  4  06:17  3  04:01  3  08:08  4  02:29  4  03:00  4  04:30  4  01:59  1  03:55  4  02:17  3  00:32  2
                                                 -00:31     00:44     00:03     00:52     00:22     03:03     00:07     00:30     01:35     00:28     00:43     03:14    -00:08     00:29     00:06    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     03:00     01:52     03:26     03:22     03:03     05:33     02:56     05:49     02:01     02:02     01:14     01:59     03:26     01:45     00:28   00:42:59

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:53:01 18:03:13   01:04  1  08:00 10  09:42 10  15:39 10  19:07 10  23:16  9  28:59  8  31:58  7  39:31  5  42:02  4  43:47  4  45:09  4  46:58  4  50:58  2  52:36  1  53:01  1 00:53:01
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:04  1  06:56 10  01:42  2  05:57 10  03:28  2  04:09  7  05:43  1  02:59  1  07:33  3  02:31  3  01:45  1  01:22  2  01:49  2  04:00  2  01:38  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:54:22 17:50:46   01:12  5  04:45  3  06:34  2  09:55  1  13:45  2  19:06  4  25:26  4  28:54  2  35:27  2  37:38  1  39:51  1  42:07  1  43:58  1  50:27  1  53:46  2  54:22  2 00:54:22
    3018 OKH                       M60            01:12  5  03:33  2  01:49  3  03:21  2  03:50  6  05:21  9  06:20  3  03:28  3  06:33  2  02:11  2  02:13  2  02:16  8  01:51  3  06:29  9  03:19  9  00:36  5
                                                  00:08    -03:23     00:07    -02:36     00:22     01:12     00:37     00:29    -01:00    -00:20     00:28     00:54     00:02     02:29     01:41     00:11   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:41 17:40:26   01:09  4  05:35  6  07:34  5  11:18  4  14:58  4  18:49  3  25:13  1  29:17  4  38:12  4  40:44  3  43:02  3  44:23  2  46:36  2  51:40  3  54:03  3  54:41  3 00:54:41
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:09  4  04:26  8  01:59  5  03:44  6  03:40  4  03:51  3  06:24  4  04:04  8  08:55  9  02:32  5  02:18  3  01:21  1  02:13  7  05:04  5  02:23  5  00:38 10
                                                  00:05    -02:30     00:17    -02:13     00:12    -00:18     00:41     01:05     01:22     00:01     00:33    -00:01     00:24     01:04     00:45     00:13   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:54:44 18:00:31   01:25  7  04:32  1  06:29  1  09:58  2  13:40  1  17:48  1  25:47  5  29:17  4  37:30  3  39:31  2  41:54  2  44:35  3  46:40  3  51:47  4  54:08  4  54:44  4 00:54:44
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:25  7  03:07  1  01:57  4  03:29  3  03:42  5  04:08  6  07:59  9  03:30  4  08:13  6  02:01  1  02:23  4  02:41 10  02:05  5  05:07  6  02:21  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:21    -03:49     00:15    -02:28     00:14    -00:01     02:16     00:31     00:40    -00:30     00:38     01:19     00:16     01:07     00:43     00:11   
 5. Kaarel Tiganik            00:57:46 17:07:33   01:46 10  05:58  8  08:11  7  11:45  6  15:51  6  20:11  7  27:52  6  32:07  8  39:47  6  42:50  6  45:39  6  47:33  5  50:17  5  54:47  5  57:13  5  57:46  5 00:57:46
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:46 10  04:12  7  02:13  9  03:34  5  04:06  7  04:20  8  07:41  8  04:15  9  07:40  5  03:03  8  02:49  7  01:54  5  02:44 10  04:30  3  02:26  6  00:33  3
                                                  00:42    -02:44     00:31    -02:23     00:38     00:11     01:58     01:16     00:07     00:32     01:04     00:32     00:55     00:30     00:48     00:08   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             00:58:56 17:31:09   01:05  3  04:44  2  06:54  3  10:39  3  13:59  3  18:01  2  25:16  2  29:09  3  40:35  8  43:06  7  48:22  8  50:33  8  52:31  8  56:08  7  58:20  6  58:56  6 00:58:56
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:05  3  03:39  3  02:10  7  03:45  7  03:20  1  04:02  4  07:15  6  03:53  6  11:26 10  02:31  3  05:16 10  02:11  7  01:58  4  03:37  1  02:12  3  00:36  5
                                                  00:01    -03:17     00:28    -02:12    -00:08    -00:07     01:32     00:54     03:53     00:00     03:31     00:49     00:09    -00:23     00:34     00:11   
 7. Andres Kiviste            00:59:06 17:21:07   01:35  9  05:38  7  07:49  6  12:50  9  17:01  9  21:04  8  28:02  7  31:32  6  39:53  7  42:35  5  45:20  5  47:59  6  50:27  6  55:54  6  58:31  7  59:06  7 00:59:06
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:35  9  04:03  6  02:11  8  05:01  9  04:11  9  04:03  5  06:58  5  03:30  4  08:21  7  02:42  6  02:45  6  02:39  9  02:28  9  05:27  8  02:37  8  00:35  4
                                                  00:31    -02:53     00:29    -00:56     00:43    -00:06     01:15     00:31     00:48     00:11     01:00     01:17     00:39     01:27     00:59     00:10   
 8. Jüri Merirand             00:59:22 16:49:28   01:04  1  07:56  9  09:30  9  12:09  8  15:39  5  19:28  5  25:20  3  28:28  1  34:53  1  44:48  8  47:51  7  49:51  7  51:38  7  57:03  8  58:51  8  59:22  8 00:59:22
    1172 Tõrva                     M60            01:04  1  06:52  9  01:34  1  02:39  1  03:30  3  03:49  2  05:52  2  03:08  2  06:25  1  09:55 10  03:03  9  02:00  6  01:47  1  05:25  7  01:48  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00    -00:04    -00:08    -03:18     00:02    -00:20     00:09     00:09    -01:08     07:24     01:18     00:38    -00:02     01:25     00:10     00:06   
 9. Jüri Roosaare             01:04:15 17:21:46   01:28  8  05:13  4  08:36  8  12:08  7  16:16  7  20:01  6  31:52 10  35:47 10  43:25  9  46:23  9  49:02  9  50:36  9  52:43  9  59:48  9  63:39  9  64:15  9 01:04:15
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:28  8  03:45  4  03:23 10  03:32  4  04:08  8  03:45  1  11:51 10  03:55  7  07:38  4  02:58  7  02:39  5  01:34  3  02:07  6  07:05 10  03:51 10  00:36  5
                                                  00:24    -03:11     01:41    -02:25     00:40    -00:24     06:08     00:56     00:05     00:27     00:54     00:12     00:18     03:05     02:13     00:11   
10. Ülo Needo                 01:04:17 16:19:21   01:20  6  05:14  5  07:23  4  11:18  4  16:22  8  23:40 10  31:02  9  35:18  9  43:40 10  49:34 10  52:31 10  54:19 10  56:36 10  61:11 10  63:40 10  64:17 10 01:04:17
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:20  6  03:54  5  02:09  6  03:55  8  05:04 10  07:18 10  07:22  7  04:16 10  08:22  8  05:54  9  02:57  8  01:48  4  02:17  8  04:35  4  02:29  7  00:37  9
                                                  00:16    -03:02     00:27    -02:02     01:36     03:09     01:39     01:17     00:49     03:23     01:12     00:26     00:28     00:35     00:51     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     03:07     01:34     02:39     03:20     03:45     05:43     02:59     06:25     02:01     01:45     01:21     01:47     03:37     01:38     00:25   00:43:10

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:34 17:44:41   01:00  1  04:16  1  06:03  1  11:41  3  16:24  3  22:35  2  29:11  2  32:13  2  38:20  2  41:53  1  44:00  1  45:24  1  47:17  1  50:49  1  53:08  1  53:34  1 00:53:34
   14779 Kobras                    N18            01:00  1  03:16  1  01:47  3  05:38  5  04:43  5  06:11  2  06:36  1  03:02  1  06:07  1  03:33  4  02:07  1  01:24  2  01:53  2  03:32  1  02:19  2  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Getter Matto              01:01:49 17:19:04   01:26  4  05:48  5  08:00  5  13:15  4  17:17  4  23:43  3  30:21  3  35:42  3  43:48  3  46:28  3  49:56  3  51:32  3  53:30  3  58:25  2  61:13  2  61:49  2 01:01:49
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:26  4  04:22  5  02:12  4  05:15  4  04:02  2  06:26  3  06:38  3  05:21  4  08:06  3  02:40  2  03:28  5  01:36  4  01:58  4  04:55  2  02:48  5  00:36  5
                                                  00:26     01:06     00:25    -00:23    -00:41     00:15     00:02     02:19     01:59    -00:53     01:21     00:12     00:05     01:23     00:29     00:10   
 3. Liis Urman                01:01:56 17:19:00   01:32  6  05:51  6  08:06  6  13:20  5  17:22  5  23:50  4  30:27  4  35:49  4  43:54  4  46:35  4  50:08  4  51:40  4  53:35  4  58:32  3  61:20  3  61:56  3 01:01:56
   17359 Kobras                    N18            01:32  6  04:19  3  02:15  5  05:14  3  04:02  2  06:28  4  06:37  2  05:22  5  08:05  2  02:41  3  03:33  6  01:32  3  01:55  3  04:57  3  02:48  5  00:36  5
                                                  00:32     01:03     00:28    -00:24    -00:41     00:17     00:01     02:20     01:58    -00:52     01:26     00:08     00:02     01:25     00:29     00:10   
 4. Kelli Nurm                01:02:29 16:30:59   01:07  2  05:30  3  07:12  2  10:27  1  13:52  1  17:15  1  25:42  1  29:29  1  38:18  1  42:12  2  44:54  2  46:32  2  48:52  2  59:14  4  61:56  4  62:29  4 01:02:29
   14843 Kobras                    N18            01:07  2  04:23  6  01:42  1  03:15  1  03:25  1  03:23  1  08:27  5  03:47  2  08:49  4  03:54  5  02:42  2  01:38  5  02:20  5  10:22  5  02:42  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:07     01:07    -00:05    -02:23    -01:18    -02:48     01:51     00:45     02:42     00:21     00:35     00:14     00:27     06:50     00:23     00:07   
 5. Birgit Russka             01:04:25 16:31:00   01:11  3  05:32  4  07:18  3  10:39  2  14:56  2  25:58  5  33:42  5  37:50  5  46:41  5  48:43  5  51:43  5  54:56  5  56:46  5  62:01  5  63:56  5  64:25  5 01:04:25
   14788 Kobras                    N18            01:11  3  04:21  4  01:46  2  03:21  2  04:17  4  11:02  6  07:44  4  04:08  3  08:51  5  02:02  1  03:00  4  03:13  6  01:50  1  05:15  4  01:55  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:11     01:05    -00:01    -02:17    -00:26     04:51     01:08     01:06     02:44    -01:31     00:53     01:49    -00:03     01:43    -00:24     00:03   
 6. Lisa Frohböse             01:22:27 16:12:41   01:29  5  05:11  2  07:47  4  14:35  6  23:12  6  30:22  6  39:20  6  46:15  6  56:30  6  61:45  6  64:35  6  65:54  6  68:41  6  79:19  6  81:57  6  82:27  6 01:22:27
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N18            01:29  5  03:42  2  02:36  6  06:48  6  08:37  6  07:10  5  08:58  6  06:55  6  10:15  6  05:15  6  02:50  3  01:19  1  02:47  6  10:38  6  02:38  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:29     00:26     00:49     01:10     03:54     00:59     02:22     03:53     04:08     01:42     00:43    -00:05     00:54     07:06     00:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     03:16     01:42     03:15     03:25     03:23     06:36     03:02     06:07     02:02     02:07     01:19     01:50     03:32     01:55     00:26   00:44:57

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Agnes Vask                00:48:58 17:29:34   01:14  2  04:34  2  07:08  3  10:23  2  13:55  2  17:41  2  24:55  2  28:37  2  35:16  1  37:16  1  39:30  1  40:45  1  42:40  1  46:08  1  48:21  1  48:58  1 00:48:58
    3896 Ilves                     N21A           01:14  2  03:20  3  02:34  4  03:15  2  03:32  1  03:46  1  07:14  3  03:42  1  06:39  1  02:00  1  02:14  1  01:15  1  01:55  1  03:28  1  02:13  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helena Liiv               00:51:09 17:09:59   01:08  1  04:17  1  06:04  1  09:16  1  13:06  1  17:19  1  24:27  1  28:32  1  35:40  2  37:49  2  41:11  2  42:32  2  44:39  2  48:27  2  50:34  2  51:09  2 00:51:09
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:08  1  03:09  1  01:47  1  03:12  1  03:50  2  04:13  2  07:08  1  04:05  2  07:08  2  02:09  2  03:22  3  01:21  2  02:07  2  03:48  2  02:07  1  00:35  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:11    -00:47    -00:03     00:18     00:27    -00:06     00:23     00:29     00:09     01:08     00:06     00:12     00:20    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Madli Jentson             00:59:31 15:19:12   01:29  4  04:48  3  06:57  2  11:19  3  15:50  4  21:41  3  29:09  3  33:34  3  41:45  3  44:12  3  47:14  3  49:21  3  51:41  3  56:02  3  58:50  3  59:31  3 00:59:31
    5000 Kape                      N21A           01:29  4  03:19  2  02:09  3  04:22  4  04:31  4  05:51  3  07:28  4  04:25  3  08:11  3  02:27  3  03:02  2  02:07  3  02:20  3  04:21  3  02:48  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:15    -00:01    -00:25     01:07     00:59     02:05     00:14     00:43     01:32     00:27     00:48     00:52     00:25     00:53     00:35     00:04   
 4. Piret Värnomasing         01:11:10 18:27:19   01:15  3  06:00  4  07:59  4  11:41  4  15:37  3  23:34  4  30:46  4  35:18  4  45:41  4  49:51  4  56:37  4  61:17  4  63:54  4  68:24  4  70:35  4  71:10  4 01:11:10
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:15  3  04:45  4  01:59  2  03:42  3  03:56  3  07:57  4  07:12  2  04:32  4  10:23  4  04:10  4  06:46  4  04:40  4  02:37  4  04:30  4  02:11  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:01     01:25    -00:35     00:27     00:24     04:11    -00:02     00:50     03:44     02:10     04:32     03:25     00:42     01:02    -00:02    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     03:09     01:47     03:12     03:32     03:46     07:08     03:42     06:39     02:00     02:14     01:15     01:55     03:28     02:07     00:35   00:47:37

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Age Poom                  00:43:36 15:29:19   01:16  4  04:11  4  05:59  4  09:50  5  12:42  2  17:12  5  22:41  5  25:39  4  31:44  1  33:23  1  35:32  1  36:43  1  38:16  1  41:08  1  43:02  1  43:36  1 00:43:36
    2515 OK TON                    N35            01:16  4  02:55  5  01:48  3  03:51  6  02:52  1  04:30  6  05:29  1  02:58  1  06:05  1  01:39  1  02:09  1  01:11  1  01:33  1  02:52  1  01:54  4  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              00:45:29 18:11:02   01:16  4  04:04  1  05:52  3  09:01  1  12:42  2  16:02  1  21:40  1  25:16  1  31:44  1  34:00  2  36:14  2  37:32  2  39:17  2  43:13  3  44:59  2  45:29  2 00:45:29
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:16  4  02:48  1  01:48  3  03:09  1  03:41  3  03:20  3  05:38  3  03:36  4  06:28  3  02:16  5  02:14  4  01:18  2  01:45  2  03:56  3  01:46  1  00:30  1
                                                  00:00    -00:07     00:00    -00:42     00:49    -01:10     00:09     00:38     00:23     00:37     00:05     00:07     00:12     01:04    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Airi Alnek                00:45:47 15:18:57   01:24  6  04:12  5  06:05  5  09:15  4  12:31  1  16:53  4  22:26  4  26:04  5  32:26  5  34:29  5  36:54  5  38:17  5  40:12  5  43:09  2  45:11  3  45:47  3 00:45:47
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:24  6  02:48  1  01:53  5  03:10  2  03:16  2  04:22  5  05:33  2  03:38  5  06:22  2  02:03  2  02:25  5  01:23  3  01:55  5  02:57  2  02:02  5  00:36  7
                                                  00:08    -00:07     00:05    -00:41     00:24    -00:08     00:04     00:40     00:17     00:24     00:16     00:12     00:22     00:05     00:08     00:02   
 4. Kristiina Himma           00:47:31 16:47:53   01:10  1  04:04  1  05:50  1  09:04  2  13:07  4  16:08  2  22:01  2  25:33  2  32:16  3  34:28  3  36:40  3  38:07  3  39:57  3  45:06  4  46:59  4  47:31  4 00:47:31
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:10  1  02:54  3  01:46  1  03:14  3  04:03  5  03:01  1  05:53  4  03:32  2  06:43  4  02:12  3  02:12  2  01:27  4  01:50  3  05:09  5  01:53  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:37     01:11    -01:29     00:24     00:34     00:38     00:33     00:03     00:16     00:17     02:17    -00:01    -00:02   
 4. Ülle Hollo                00:47:31 16:47:53   01:10  1  04:04  1  05:50  1  09:04  2  13:07  4  16:08  2  22:01  2  25:33  2  32:16  3  34:28  3  36:40  3  38:07  3  39:57  3  45:06  4  46:59  4  47:31  4 00:47:31
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:10  1  02:54  3  01:46  1  03:14  3  04:03  5  03:01  1  05:53  4  03:32  2  06:43  4  02:12  3  02:12  2  01:27  4  01:50  3  05:09  5  01:53  2  00:32  2
                                                 -00:06    -00:01    -00:02    -00:37     01:11    -01:29     00:24     00:34     00:38     00:33     00:03     00:16     00:17     02:17    -00:01    -00:02   
 6. Pille Vinne               00:55:42 17:47:08   01:12  3  05:03  6  07:03  6  11:05  6  15:00  6  18:45  6  25:40  6  30:04  6  38:32  6  40:54  6  43:21  6  45:31  6  47:38  6  52:15  6  55:00  6  55:42  6 00:55:42
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:12  3  03:51  6  02:00  6  04:02  7  03:55  4  03:45  4  06:55  6  04:24  7  08:28  7  02:22  6  02:27  6  02:10  8  02:07  6  04:37  4  02:45  8  00:42  8
                                                 -00:04     00:56     00:12     00:11     01:03    -00:45     01:26     01:26     02:23     00:43     00:18     00:59     00:34     01:45     00:51     00:08   
 7. Katrin Gabrel             01:16:41 18:06:43   02:42  8  06:48  7  09:14  7  14:22  8  22:15  8  31:03  8  38:48  8  43:00  8  51:15  8  58:45  8  62:17  7  64:25  7  68:16  8  73:54  7  76:07  7  76:41  7 01:16:41
   13663 Tartu                     N35            02:42  8  04:06  7  02:26  7  05:08  8  07:53  8  08:48  8  07:45  8  04:12  6  08:15  6  07:30  8  03:32  7  02:08  7  03:51  8  05:38  7  02:13  7  00:34  4
                                                  01:26     01:11     00:38     01:17     05:01     04:18     02:16     01:14     02:10     05:51     01:23     00:57     02:18     02:46     00:19     00:00   
 8. Maichl Suur               01:20:21 16:13:41   01:35  7  07:18  8  10:18  8  14:02  7  19:09  7  27:25  7  34:35  7  39:30  7  48:48  7  51:41  7  62:42  8  64:26  8  67:00  7  77:42  8  79:47  8  80:21  8 01:20:21
    8000 Kobras                    N35            01:35  7  05:43  8  03:00  8  03:44  5  05:07  7  08:16  7  07:10  7  04:55  8  09:18  8  02:53  7  11:01  8  01:44  6  02:34  7  10:42  8  02:05  6  00:34  4
                                                  00:19     02:48     01:12    -00:07     02:15     03:46     01:41     01:57     03:13     01:14     08:52     00:33     01:01     07:50     00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     02:48     01:46     03:09     02:52     03:01     05:29     02:58     06:05     01:39     02:09     01:11     01:33     02:52     01:46     00:30   00:40:58

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Haug                 00:56:07 17:34:09   01:11  1  04:45  2  07:15  2  11:26  2  15:50  2  20:06  2  27:31  2  31:53  2  40:16  2  43:01  1  45:25  1  47:00  1  49:14  1  53:12  1  55:31  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
    3714 Võru                      N40            01:11  1  03:34  2  02:30  2  04:11  2  04:24  2  04:16  1  07:25  2  04:22  1  08:23  2  02:45  1  02:24  1  01:35  1  02:14  2  03:58  1  02:19  1  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               00:59:32 16:49:50   01:17  2  04:31  1  06:36  1  10:31  1  14:24  1  19:17  1  26:11  1  30:41  1  38:06  1  44:33  2  47:16  2  49:28  2  51:26  2  56:45  2  59:05  2  59:32  2 00:59:32
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:17  2  03:14  1  02:05  1  03:55  1  03:53  1  04:53  2  06:54  1  04:30  2  07:25  1  06:27  2  02:43  2  02:12  3  01:58  1  05:19  3  02:20  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:06    -00:20    -00:25    -00:16    -00:31     00:37    -00:31     00:08    -00:58     03:42     00:19     00:37    -00:16     01:21     00:01    -00:09   
 3. Made Vares                01:18:33 17:03:37   02:13  3  06:37  3  09:36  3  14:18  3  20:06  3  28:00  3  36:53  3  42:15  3  54:22  3  61:46  3  65:12  3  67:10  3  69:45  3  74:16  3  77:39  3  78:33  3 01:18:33
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            02:13  3  04:24  3  02:59  3  04:42  3  05:48  3  07:54  3  08:53  3  05:22  3  12:07  3  07:24  3  03:26  3  01:58  2  02:35  3  04:31  2  03:23  3  00:54  3
                                                  01:02     00:50     00:29     00:31     01:24     03:38     01:28     01:00     03:44     04:39     01:02     00:23     00:21     00:33     01:04     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     03:14     02:05     03:55     03:53     04:16     06:54     04:22     07:25     02:45     02:24     01:35     01:58     03:58     02:19     00:27   00:52:41

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                00:52:51 17:22:08   01:17  2  04:35  2  06:42  2  10:06  1  13:49  1  18:49  1  25:02  1  28:41  1  35:35  1  39:42  1  42:16  1  43:57  1  45:46  1  50:22  1  52:22  1  52:51  1 00:52:51
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:17  2  03:18  2  02:07  3  03:24  1  03:43  2  05:00  3  06:13  1  03:39  2  06:54  1  04:07  7  02:34  3  01:41  3  01:49  1  04:36  6  02:00  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:54:36 17:03:59   01:27  4  04:55  3  07:10  3  10:35  2  14:23  2  19:37  2  26:49  2  30:36  2  38:05  2  40:36  2  42:57  2  45:23  2  47:33  2  51:39  2  54:00  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:27  4  03:28  3  02:15  5  03:25  2  03:48  4  05:14  4  07:12  4  03:47  3  07:29  3  02:31  4  02:21  1  02:26  6  02:10  6  04:06  5  02:21  3  00:36  6
                                                  00:10     00:10     00:08     00:01     00:05     00:14     00:59     00:08     00:35    -01:36    -00:13     00:45     00:21    -00:30     00:21     00:07   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             00:55:52 17:45:50   01:28  5  04:21  1  06:12  1  11:35  3  15:19  3  21:24  5  28:39  5  33:00  5  41:54  5  44:04  4  46:45  4  48:07  4  50:02  4  53:27  4  55:20  3  55:52  3 00:55:52
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:28  5  02:53  1  01:51  1  05:23  5  03:44  3  06:05  6  07:15  5  04:21  5  08:54  5  02:10  1  02:41  5  01:22  1  01:55  2  03:25  1  01:53  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:11    -00:25    -00:16     01:59     00:01     01:05     01:02     00:42     02:00    -01:57     00:07    -00:19     00:06    -01:11    -00:07     00:03   
 4. Reet Johanson             00:56:05 16:07:27   01:15  1  06:52  7  09:31  7  13:00  5  17:10  6  21:05  4  27:53  3  32:06  4  39:32  3  42:00  3  44:37  3  47:08  3  49:09  3  52:58  3  55:30  4  56:05  4 00:56:05
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:15  1  05:37  7  02:39  6  03:29  3  04:10  5  03:55  2  06:48  3  04:13  4  07:26  2  02:28  3  02:37  4  02:31  7  02:01  4  03:49  3  02:32  5  00:35  4
                                                 -00:02     02:19     00:32     00:05     00:27    -01:05     00:35     00:34     00:32    -01:39     00:03     00:50     00:12    -00:47     00:32     00:06   
 5. Mari Punab                00:58:42 17:50:40   01:30  6  05:44  4  07:57  5  11:36  4  15:55  4  22:24  6  28:56  6  33:47  6  41:46  4  45:17  5  47:58  5  49:48  5  51:43  5  55:32  5  58:07  5  58:42  5 00:58:42
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            01:30  6  04:14  4  02:13  4  03:39  4  04:19  6  06:29  7  06:32  2  04:51  6  07:59  4  03:31  6  02:41  5  01:50  4  01:55  2  03:49  3  02:35  6  00:35  4
                                                  00:13     00:56     00:06     00:15     00:36     01:29     00:19     01:12     01:05    -00:36     00:07     00:09     00:06    -00:47     00:35     00:06   
 6. Anne Arold                00:59:59 17:38:51   01:19  3  06:01  5  07:56  4  13:44  6  17:05  5  20:40  3  28:05  4  31:30  3  45:06  6  47:19  6  49:44  6  51:23  6  53:30  6  56:57  6  59:27  6  59:59  6 00:59:59
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:19  3  04:42  6  01:55  2  05:48  7  03:21  1  03:35  1  07:25  6  03:25  1  13:36  7  02:13  2  02:25  2  01:39  2  02:07  5  03:27  2  02:30  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:02     01:24    -00:12     02:24    -00:22    -01:25     01:12    -00:14     06:42    -01:54    -00:09    -00:02     00:18    -01:09     00:30     00:03   
 7. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:18:43 17:12:05   01:57  7  06:19  6  09:16  6  14:42  7  20:38  7  26:24  7  35:50  7  40:46  7  51:34  7  54:54  7  57:56  7  60:04  7  62:54  7  73:26  7  77:50  7  78:43  7 01:18:43
    1084 HOK                       N45            01:57  7  04:22  5  02:57  7  05:26  6  05:56  7  05:46  5  09:26  7  04:56  7  10:48  6  03:20  5  03:02  7  02:08  5  02:50  7  10:32  7  04:24  7  00:53  7
                                                  00:40     01:04     00:50     02:02     02:13     00:46     03:13     01:17     03:54    -00:47     00:28     00:27     01:01     05:56     02:24     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:53     01:51     03:24     03:21     03:35     06:13     03:25     06:54     02:10     02:21     01:22     01:49     03:25     01:53     00:29   00:46:20

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Ojasoo             00:35:31 17:54:13   03:05 12  05:20  7  08:46  6  11:08  5  15:08  2  16:56  2  19:18  2  21:14  2  23:50  1  28:43  1  33:46  1  35:03  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    2839 Kobras                    VIPT           03:05 12  02:15  6  03:26  1  02:22  2  04:00  3  01:48  1  02:22  6  01:56  1  02:36  1  04:53  1  05:03  3  01:17  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kunnar Karu               00:35:58 18:28:52   01:16  1  03:06  4  08:09  4  10:06  1  13:30  1  15:23  1  17:40  1  20:21  1  24:12  2  29:56  2  33:58  2  35:28  2  35:58  2 00:35:58
   11926 MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton   VIPT           01:16  1  01:50  4  05:03  5  01:57  1  03:24  1  01:53  3  02:17  2  02:41  4  03:51  2  05:44  3  04:02  1  01:30  5  00:30  6
                                                 -01:49    -00:25     01:37    -00:25    -00:36     00:05    -00:05     00:45     01:15     00:51    -01:01     00:13     00:02   
 3. Indrek Zolk               00:38:55 17:44:30   01:18  2  02:43  1  07:04  1  12:10  6  15:42  6  17:31  3  19:45  3  22:10  3  26:28  3  31:54  3  37:05  3  38:27  3  38:55  3 00:38:55
    4193 TÜ                        VIPT           01:18  2  01:25  1  04:21  3  05:06  8  03:32  2  01:49  2  02:14  1  02:25  3  04:18  3  05:26  2  05:11  4  01:22  3  00:28  2
                                                 -01:47    -00:50     00:55     02:44    -00:28     00:01    -00:08     00:29     01:42     00:33     00:08     00:05     00:00   
 4. Harri Vihalemm            00:50:22 18:05:40   01:25  6  03:46  6  11:28  8  14:58  8  19:22  8  21:55  7  24:18  7  27:08  7  32:13  4  42:23  4  47:41  4  49:43  4  50:22  4 00:50:22
    5005 Ruuveni Spordiklubi       VIPT           01:25  6  02:21  7  07:42 10  03:30  6  04:24  6  02:33  4  02:23  7  02:50  7  05:05  6  10:10  7  05:18  5  02:02  8  00:39  9
                                                 -01:40     00:06     04:16     01:08     00:24     00:45     00:01     00:54     02:29     05:17     00:15     00:45     00:11   
 5. Olavi Tomson              00:53:32 16:47:19   01:18  2  02:54  2  08:04  3  10:31  2  15:19  4  18:04  5  20:44  5  23:47  5  32:59  5  43:09  5  50:26  5  52:50  5  53:32  5 00:53:32
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           01:18  2  01:36  2  05:10  6  02:27  3  04:48  8  02:45  6  02:40 10  03:03  9  09:12  9  10:10  7  07:17  9  02:24  9  00:42 10
                                                 -01:47    -00:39     01:44     00:05     00:48     00:57     00:18     01:07     06:36     05:17     02:14     01:07     00:14   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:37 17:13:21   01:23  5  03:00  3  08:12  5  10:58  4  15:21  5  20:27  6  23:03  6  28:12  8  34:46  6  43:20  6  51:35  6  53:59  6  54:37  6 00:54:37
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:23  5  01:37  3  05:12  7  02:46  4  04:23  5  05:06 10  02:36  9  05:09 10  06:34  7  08:34  5  08:15 10  02:24  9  00:38  8
                                                 -01:42    -00:38     01:46     00:24     00:23     03:18     00:14     03:13     03:58     03:41     03:12     01:07     00:10   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 00:54:49 16:31:14   01:20  4  03:22  5  08:02  2  10:48  3  15:15  3  17:57  4  20:15  4  22:57  4  41:14  8  47:08  7  52:28  7  54:20  7  54:49  7 00:54:49
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:20  4  02:02  5  04:40  4  02:46  4  04:27  7  02:42  5  02:18  4  02:42  5  18:17 12  05:54  4  05:20  6  01:52  7  00:29  5
                                                 -01:45    -00:13     01:14     00:24     00:27     00:54    -00:04     00:46     15:41     01:01     00:17     00:35     00:01   
 8. Koit Kolsar               00:55:01 17:26:15   01:39  9  06:32 12  10:28  7  14:54  7  19:06  7  22:05  8  24:22  8  26:40  6  39:19  7  49:04  8  53:12  8  54:33  8  55:01  8 00:55:01
   20534 Põlva                     VIPT           01:39  9  04:53 12  03:56  2  04:26  7  04:12  4  02:59  7  02:17  2  02:18  2  12:39 11  09:45  6  04:08  2  01:21  2  00:28  2
                                                 -01:26     02:38     00:30     02:04     00:12     01:11    -00:05     00:22     10:03     04:52    -00:55     00:04     00:00   
 9. Emil Eensaar              01:06:35 17:48:38   01:34  7  05:30  9  11:40  9  30:35 12  35:28 10  39:16 10  41:36  9  44:24  9  48:54 10  59:18  9  64:45  9  66:10  9  66:35  9 01:06:35
   11300 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           01:34  7  03:56 11  06:10  8  18:55 12  04:53 10  03:48  8  02:20  5  02:48  6  04:30  5  10:24  9  05:27  8  01:25  4  00:25  1
                                                 -01:31     01:41     02:44     16:33     00:53     02:00    -00:02     00:52     01:54     05:31     00:24     00:08    -00:03   
10. Teele Eensaar             01:06:54 17:48:39   01:35  8  05:24  8  11:40  9  30:32 11  35:23  9  39:12  9  41:36  9  44:28 10  48:49  9  59:27 10  64:48 10  66:22 10  66:54 10 01:06:54
   12817 TÜ                        VIPT           01:35  8  03:49 10  06:16  9  18:52 11  04:51  9  03:49  9  02:24  8  02:52  8  04:21  4  10:38 10  05:21  7  01:34  6  00:32  7
                                                 -01:30     01:34     02:50     16:30     00:51     02:01     00:02     00:56     01:45     05:45     00:18     00:17     00:04   
11. Vampula Oper              01:51:14 16:49:55   03:01 11  05:54 11  22:23 12  27:43  9  39:35 11  47:59 11  54:06 12  61:23 12  69:26 11  92:14 11 106:02 12 109:58 11 111:14 11 01:51:14
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:01 11  02:53  8  16:29 11  05:20  9  11:52 11  08:24 12  06:07 12  07:17 12  08:03  8  22:48 11  13:48 12  03:56 11  01:16 12
                                                 -00:04     00:38     13:03     02:58     07:52     06:36     03:45     05:21     05:27     17:55     08:45     02:39     00:48   
12. Kevin Hanimägi            01:51:35 16:50:04   02:47 10  05:41 10  22:12 11  28:05 10  40:02 12  48:03 12  53:46 11  60:33 11  69:52 12  92:48 12 105:55 11 110:33 12 111:35 12 01:51:35
       0 Võru                      VIPT           02:47 10  02:54  9  16:31 12  05:53 10  11:57 12  08:01 11  05:43 11  06:47 11  09:19 10  22:56 12  13:07 11  04:38 12  01:02 11
                                                 -00:18     00:39     13:05     03:31     07:57     06:13     03:21     04:51     06:43     18:03     08:04     03:21     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:25     03:26     01:57     03:24     01:48     02:14     01:56     02:36     04:53     04:02     01:17     00:25   00:30:39

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalev Õunsaar             00:39:54 16:22:33   01:01  1  04:46  4  09:28  3  11:47  3  16:18  3  18:02  1  20:08  1  22:24  1  26:22  1  32:16  1  37:26  1  39:23  1  39:54  1 00:39:54
   11216 Õru                       M65            01:01  1  03:45  5  04:42  1  02:19  1  04:31  3  01:44  1  02:06  1  02:16  1  03:58  2  05:54  1  05:10  1  01:57  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:45:05 17:39:10   01:17  3  03:36  3  09:56  4  12:20  4  16:27  4  19:16  2  21:23  2  23:50  2  30:13  2  37:12  2  42:33  2  44:30  2  45:05  2 00:45:05
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:17  3  02:19  3  06:20  5  02:24  3  04:07  1  02:49  2  02:07  2  02:27  3  06:23  5  06:59  2  05:21  2  01:57  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:16    -01:26     01:38     00:05    -00:24     01:05     00:01     00:11     02:25     01:05     00:11     00:00     00:04   
 3. Avo Eensaar               00:45:57 17:56:19   01:37  4  03:20  2  08:07  2  10:57  2  15:05  1  22:06  4  24:28  3  26:50  3  30:24  3  37:32  3  43:35  3  45:22  3  45:57  3 00:45:57
    2727 Tartu                     M65            01:37  4  01:43  2  04:47  2  02:50  4  04:08  2  07:01  5  02:22  3  02:22  2  03:34  1  07:08  3  06:03  5  01:47  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:36    -02:02     00:05     00:31    -00:23     05:17     00:16     00:06    -00:24     01:14     00:53    -00:10     00:04   
 4. Jüri Luha                 00:49:08 16:12:37   01:13  2  02:51  1  07:48  1  10:11  1  15:23  2  21:14  3  24:38  4  27:24  4  31:28  4  39:53  4  45:53  4  48:27  4  49:08  4 00:49:08
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:13  2  01:38  1  04:57  3  02:23  2  05:12  5  05:51  4  03:24  5  02:46  4  04:04  3  08:25  5  06:00  4  02:34  5  00:41  5
                                                  00:12    -02:07     00:15     00:04     00:41     04:07     01:18     00:30     00:06     02:31     00:50     00:37     00:10   
 5. Väino Kivioja             00:50:22 17:07:40   01:41  5  05:13  5  10:25  5  14:43  5  19:52  5  22:43  5  25:33  5  29:26  5  34:14  5  42:19  5  47:58  5  49:47  5  50:22  5 00:50:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:41  5  03:32  4  05:12  4  04:18  5  05:09  4  02:51  3  02:50  4  03:53  5  04:48  4  08:05  4  05:39  3  01:49  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:40    -00:13     00:30     01:59     00:38     01:07     00:44     01:37     00:50     02:11     00:29    -00:08     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:38     04:42     02:19     04:07     01:44     02:06     02:16     03:34     05:54     05:10     01:47     00:31   00:36:49

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:17 17:47:05   01:20  1  03:08  1  08:47  2  11:50  2  16:07  1  24:19  3  26:24  3  29:08  3  34:06  3  40:50  2  46:33  1  48:43  1  49:17  1 00:49:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:20  1  01:48  2  05:39  4  03:03  3  04:17  1  08:12  4  02:05  1  02:44  2  04:58  1  06:44  2  05:43  1  02:10  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:50:29 16:15:49   01:24  2  03:09  2  08:01  1  11:18  1  17:03  2  19:43  1  22:04  1  26:00  1  32:38  1  40:18  1  47:52  2  49:53  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:24  2  01:45  1  04:52  1  03:17  4  05:45  5  02:40  2  02:21  2  03:56  4  06:38  4  07:40  3  07:34  3  02:01  2  00:36  3
                                                  00:04    -00:03    -00:47     00:14     01:28    -05:32     00:16     01:12     01:40     00:56     01:51    -00:09     00:02   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:24 15:27:26   06:33  5  15:13  5  20:08  5  22:59  5  27:18  5  29:42  4  32:10  4  34:43  4  40:00  4  46:10  4  51:54  3  53:51  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:33  5  08:40  5  04:55  2  02:51  2  04:19  2  02:24  1  02:28  3  02:33  1  05:17  2  06:10  1  05:44  2  01:57  1  00:33  1
                                                  05:13     06:52    -00:44    -00:12     00:02    -05:48     00:23    -00:11     00:19    -00:34     00:01    -00:13    -00:01   
 4. Endel Remmet              00:55:41 15:21:37   01:59  3  03:47  3  09:25  3  12:11  3  17:13  3  20:24  2  23:30  2  26:43  2  32:45  2  44:41  3  52:28  4  54:47  4  55:41  4 00:55:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:59  3  01:48  2  05:38  3  02:46  1  05:02  3  03:11  3  03:06  4  03:13  3  06:02  3  11:56  5  07:47  4  02:19  4  00:54  5
                                                  00:39     00:00    -00:01    -00:17     00:45    -05:01     01:01     00:29     01:04     05:12     02:04     00:09     00:20   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:16:21 16:41:54   02:38  4  05:12  4  12:42  4  16:04  4  21:44  4  34:37  5  38:17  5  42:38  5  49:28  5  60:08  5  72:14  5  75:38  5  76:21  5 01:16:21
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:38  4  02:34  4  07:30  5  03:22  5  05:40  4  12:53  5  03:40  5  04:21  5  06:50  5  10:40  4  12:06  5  03:24  5  00:43  4
                                                  01:18     00:46     01:51     00:19     01:23     04:41     01:35     01:37     01:52     03:56     06:23     01:14     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:45     04:52     02:46     04:17     02:24     02:05     02:33     04:58     06:10     05:43     01:57     00:33   00:41:23

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:41:40 17:41:44   01:17  2  03:17  1  08:40  1  11:01  1  15:04  1  16:56  1  19:03  1  21:00  1  27:41  1  34:07  1  39:25  1  41:09  1  41:40  1 00:41:40
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:17  2  02:00  1  05:23  2  02:21  2  04:03  2  01:52  1  02:07  1  01:57  1  06:41  4  06:26  2  05:18  3  01:44  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 00:48:17 18:31:27   01:25  3  03:27  2  09:13  2  12:25  2  17:21  2  21:01  3  23:33  2  26:49  2  31:07  2  39:10  2  45:47  2  47:45  2  48:17  2 00:48:17
    5690 Võru                      N16            01:25  3  02:02  2  05:46  3  03:12  3  04:56  5  03:40  5  02:32  4  03:16  3  04:18  2  08:03  3  06:37  5  01:58  5  00:32  5
                                                  00:08     00:02     00:23     00:51     00:53     01:48     00:25     01:19    -02:23     01:37     01:19     00:14     00:01   
 3. Liisi Ruuven              00:50:12 18:05:30   01:39  4  03:54  3  11:40  3  15:07  3  19:35  4  22:04  4  24:30  3  27:16  3  32:27  3  42:20  3  47:54  3  49:42  3  50:12  3 00:50:12
   17037 Karupesa Team             N16            01:39  4  02:15  3  07:46  5  03:27  4  04:28  3  02:29  4  02:26  3  02:46  2  05:11  3  09:53  5  05:34  4  01:48  3  00:30  3
                                                  00:22     00:15     02:23     01:06     00:25     00:37     00:19     00:49    -01:30     03:27     00:16     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:50:23 16:31:04   01:03  1  08:08  5  13:23  4  15:11  4  19:00  3  20:57  2  26:11  4  31:40  5  35:45  4  44:27  5  48:44  5  50:01  4  50:23  4 00:50:23
   14780 Kobras                    N16            01:03  1  07:05  5  05:15  1  01:48  1  03:49  1  01:57  2  05:14  5  05:29  5  04:05  1  08:42  4  04:17  1  01:17  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:14     05:05    -00:08    -00:33    -00:14     00:05     03:07     03:32    -02:36     02:16    -01:01    -00:27    -00:09   
 5. Melanie Olesk             00:51:05 18:07:26   04:43  5  07:07  4  13:38  5  18:17  5  22:55  5  25:12  5  27:23  5  30:47  4  37:59  5  43:37  4  48:39  4  50:36  5  51:05  5 00:51:05
    2366 Kobras                    N16            04:43  5  02:24  4  06:31  4  04:39  5  04:38  4  02:17  3  02:11  2  03:24  4  07:12  5  05:38  1  05:02  2  01:57  4  00:29  2
                                                  03:26     00:24     01:08     02:18     00:35     00:25     00:04     01:27     00:31    -00:48    -00:16     00:13    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:00     05:15     01:48     03:49     01:52     02:07     01:57     04:05     05:38     04:17     01:17     00:22   00:35:30

N50 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Rohtmets             00:58:06 15:15:00   02:03  1  05:11  1  10:58  1  14:22  1  19:39  1  23:47  1  26:16  1  30:05  1  40:09  1  48:09  1  54:48  1  57:11  1  58:06  1 00:58:06
   11985 SA TÜK                    N50            02:03  1  03:08  1  05:47  1  03:24  1  05:17  1  04:08  1  02:29  1  03:49  1  10:04  1  08:00  1  06:39  1  02:23  1  00:55  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:03     03:08     05:47     03:24     05:17     04:08     02:29     03:49     10:04     08:00     06:39     02:23     00:55   00:58:06

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:53:38 17:11:20   02:00  1  04:23  2  10:51  2  13:59  1  19:16  1  22:50  1  25:29  1  28:41  1  33:41  1  43:20  1  50:21  1  52:55  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:00  1  02:23  2  06:28  2  03:08  1  05:17  2  03:34  1  02:39  1  03:12  1  05:00  1  09:39  2  07:01  1  02:34  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:04:16 17:42:49   02:00  1  04:21  1  10:46  1  14:55  2  20:04  2  29:09  2  32:04  2  36:37  2  43:48  2  53:12  2  60:57  2  63:28  2  64:16  2 01:04:16
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:00  1  02:21  1  06:25  1  04:09  2  05:09  1  09:05  3  02:55  2  04:33  3  07:11  2  09:24  1  07:45  3  02:31  1  00:48  3
                                                  00:00    -00:02    -00:03     01:01    -00:08     05:31     00:16     01:21     02:11    -00:15     00:44    -00:03     00:05   
 3. Kersti Liloson            01:08:47 16:09:29   02:12  3  09:31  3  16:02  3  21:58  3  27:50  3  31:55  3  36:03  3  39:57  3  47:34  3  58:11  3  65:19  3  68:07  3  68:47  3 01:08:47
   19527 Kobras                    N55            02:12  3  07:19  3  06:31  3  05:56  3  05:52  3  04:05  2  04:08  3  03:54  2  07:37  3  10:37  3  07:08  2  02:48  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:12     04:56     00:03     02:48     00:35     00:31     01:29     00:42     02:37     00:58     00:07     00:14    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     02:21     06:25     03:08     05:09     03:34     02:39     03:12     05:00     09:24     07:01     02:31     00:40   00:53:04

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:45:25 17:39:33   01:49  2  03:57  2  09:21  2  12:07  2  16:28  1  18:57  1  21:05  1  23:35  1  30:17  1  36:34  1  42:37  1  44:45  1  45:25  1 00:45:25
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:49  2  02:08  2  05:24  2  02:46  2  04:21  1  02:29  1  02:08  1  02:30  1  06:42  4  06:17  1  06:03  1  02:08  1  00:40  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:54:30 15:22:10   01:37  1  03:24  1  08:56  1  11:41  1  16:36  2  19:55  2  22:55  2  26:13  2  32:21  2  43:58  2  51:37  2  53:55  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:37  1  01:47  1  05:32  3  02:45  1  04:55  2  03:19  2  03:00  2  03:18  3  06:08  2  11:37  3  07:39  3  02:18  3  00:35  1
                                                 -00:12    -00:21     00:08    -00:01     00:34     00:50     00:52     00:48    -00:34     05:20     01:36     00:10    -00:05   
 3. Leili Prans               00:56:15 16:33:12   01:52  3  04:38  4  09:44  3  12:42  3  17:48  3  24:16  3  28:33  4  31:23  4  35:38  3  46:37  3  53:21  3  55:36  3  56:15  3 00:56:15
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:52  3  02:46  4  05:06  1  02:58  3  05:06  3  06:28  4  04:17  4  02:50  2  04:15  1  10:59  2  06:44  2  02:15  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:03     00:38    -00:18     00:12     00:45     03:59     02:09     00:20    -02:27     04:42     00:41     00:07    -00:01   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:04:13 16:26:21   02:11  4  04:35  3  11:28  4  15:03  4  20:54  4  24:39  4  27:47  3  31:16  3  37:56  4  52:07  4  60:39  4  63:27  4  64:13  4 01:04:13
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:11  4  02:24  3  06:53  4  03:35  4  05:51  4  03:45  3  03:08  3  03:29  4  06:40  3  14:11  4  08:32  4  02:48  4  00:46  4
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:29     00:49     01:30     01:16     01:00     00:59    -00:02     07:54     02:29     00:40     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     01:47     05:06     02:45     04:21     02:29     02:08     02:30     04:15     06:17     06:03     02:08     00:35   00:42:01

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maria Oper                01:51:30 16:50:07   02:45  1  05:40  1  22:16  1  28:04  1  40:01  1  48:01  1  53:40  1  60:28  1  69:42  1  92:51  1 105:45  1 110:33  1 111:30  1 01:51:30
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:45  1  02:55  1  16:36  1  05:48  1  11:57  1  08:00  1  05:39  1  06:48  1  09:14  1  23:09  1  12:54  1  04:48  1  00:57  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     02:55     16:36     05:48     11:57     08:00     05:39     06:48     09:14     23:09     12:54     04:48     00:57   01:51:30

N70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                01:03:22 17:33:44   02:07  1  04:13  1  11:38  2  15:36  2  22:15  1  25:31  1  29:00  1  32:29  1  39:04  1  49:24  1  59:38  1  62:36  1  63:22  1 01:03:22
     740 Võru                      N70            02:07  1  02:06  1  07:25  2  03:58  1  06:39  1  03:16  1  03:29  2  03:29  2  06:35  2  10:20  2  10:14  3  02:58  3  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ilona Vanaveski           01:06:16 16:30:12   02:15  2  04:21  2  10:52  1  15:02  1  23:39  2  27:12  2  30:44  2  34:33  2  42:46  2  53:31  2  62:38  2  65:30  2  66:16  2 01:06:16
    2734 Ilves                     N70            02:15  2  02:06  1  06:31  1  04:10  2  08:37  3  03:33  2  03:32  3  03:49  3  08:13  3  10:45  3  09:07  2  02:52  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:08     00:00    -00:54     00:12     01:58     00:17     00:03     00:20     01:38     00:25    -01:07    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Maie Abram                01:06:50 16:29:36   02:25  3  04:55  3  17:40  3  22:01  3  30:18  3  33:54  3  37:12  3  40:35  3  46:34  3  55:19  3  63:23  3  65:56  3  66:50  3 01:06:50
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:25  3  02:30  3  12:45  3  04:21  3  08:17  2  03:36  3  03:18  1  03:23  1  05:59  1  08:45  1  08:04  1  02:33  1  00:54  3
                                                  00:18     00:24     05:20     00:23     01:38     00:20    -00:11    -00:06    -00:36    -01:35    -02:10    -00:25     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:06     06:31     03:58     06:39     03:16     03:18     03:23     05:59     08:45     08:04     02:33     00:46   00:57:25

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:29:15 17:09:50   01:45  2  04:29  1  06:06  1  09:30  1  11:44  1  14:53  1  16:37  1  19:10  1  21:59  1  26:34  1  28:09  1  28:51  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
   20486 Kobras                    M14            01:45  2  02:44  1  01:37  2  03:24  2  02:14  1  03:09  2  01:44  2  02:33  2  02:49  2  04:35  2  01:35  1  00:42  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:31:34 16:48:39   01:39  1  08:41  3  10:16  2  13:04  2  16:20  2  18:36  2  20:00  2  22:30  2  24:52  2  28:46  2  30:27  2  31:10  2  31:34  2 00:31:34
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:39  1  07:02  3  01:35  1  02:48  1  03:16  2  02:16  1  01:24  1  02:30  1  02:22  1  03:54  1  01:41  2  00:43  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:06     04:18    -00:02    -00:36     01:02    -00:53    -00:20    -00:03    -00:27    -00:41     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 3. Olev Piirisild            00:50:14 17:34:04   02:18  3  10:47  4  12:53  4  16:22  3  21:00  4  24:24  4  27:42  4  32:39  4  37:59  4  45:43  4  48:32  4  49:43  4  50:14  3 00:50:14
   15278 Võru                      M14            02:18  3  08:29  4  02:06  3  03:29  3  04:38  4  03:24  3  03:18  4  04:57  4  05:20  4  07:44  3  02:49  3  01:11  3  00:31  3
                                                  00:33     05:45     00:29     00:05     02:24     00:15     01:34     02:24     02:31     03:09     01:14     00:29     00:07   
 4. Kerten Matto              00:50:23 16:33:34   02:58  4  07:48  2  11:17  3  16:49  4  20:46  3  24:13  3  26:46  3  31:05  3  35:22  3  44:41  3  48:05  3  49:39  3  50:23  4 00:50:23
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:58  4  04:50  2  03:29  4  05:32  4  03:57  3  03:27  4  02:33  3  04:19  3  04:17  3  09:19  4  03:24  4  01:34  4  00:44  4
                                                  01:13     02:06     01:52     02:08     01:43     00:18     00:49     01:46     01:28     04:44     01:49     00:52     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:44     01:35     02:48     02:14     02:16     01:24     02:30     02:22     03:54     01:35     00:42     00:24   00:26:07

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Külvik             00:31:27 18:08:20   02:00  4  04:39  2  07:50  4  11:41  4  14:29  2  17:03  2  18:35  2  21:17  2  23:45  2  28:07  1  29:59  1  30:54  1  31:27  1 00:31:27
    7345 Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus  VIPL           02:00  4  02:39  1  03:11 16  03:51  2  02:48  4  02:34  1  01:32  2  02:42  4  02:28  1  04:22  2  01:52  1  00:55  3  00:33  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Kuusk               00:33:05 17:09:56   01:51  2  04:47  3  06:47  2  10:33  1  13:42  1  16:16  1  17:55  1  20:21  1  23:39  1  29:08  2  31:28  2  32:28  2  33:05  2 00:33:05
    4516 Orion                     VIPL           01:51  2  02:56  3  02:00  3  03:46  1  03:09  8  02:34  1  01:39  3  02:26  1  03:18  7  05:29  9  02:20  7  01:00  9  00:37 11
                                                 -00:09     00:17    -01:11    -00:05     00:21     00:00     00:07    -00:16     00:50     01:07     00:28     00:05     00:04   
 3. Signe Pruul               00:36:27 17:45:25   02:25 11  06:40  9  08:51  7  13:28  7  16:23  5  19:15  5  21:38  4  24:58  5  28:13  5  32:52  3  35:02  3  35:56  3  36:27  3 00:36:27
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           02:25 11  04:15 10  02:11  4  04:37 11  02:55  5  02:52  6  02:23  9  03:20  6  03:15  5  04:39  4  02:10  5  00:54  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:25     01:36    -01:00     00:46     00:07     00:18     00:51     00:38     00:47     00:17     00:18    -00:01    -00:02   
 3. Liili Vatsar              00:36:27 17:45:27   02:27 12  06:37  8  08:53  8  13:31  8  16:26  6  19:18  6  21:42  5  25:00  6  28:17  6  33:02  4  35:02  3  35:57  4  36:27  3 00:36:27
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:27 12  04:10  8  02:16  5  04:38 12  02:55  5  02:52  6  02:24 10  03:18  5  03:17  6  04:45  5  02:00  4  00:55  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:27     01:31    -00:55     00:47     00:07     00:18     00:52     00:36     00:49     00:23     00:08     00:00    -00:03   
 5. Marii Ojastu              00:37:01 18:27:53   01:55  3  05:17  4  07:38  3  11:38  3  15:56  4  18:30  4  20:55  3  24:27  3  28:11  4  33:36  5  35:35  5  36:31  5  37:01  5 00:37:01
   19708 Võru                      VIPL           01:55  3  03:22  5  02:21  7  04:00  3  04:18 15  02:34  1  02:25 11  03:32 10  03:44 12  05:25  8  01:59  2  00:56  6  00:30  1
                                                 -00:05     00:43    -00:50     00:09     01:30     00:00     00:53     00:50     01:16     01:03     00:07     00:01    -00:03   
 6. Kätlin Veber              00:41:34 17:49:22   02:01  5  06:25  7  08:19  5  12:31  5  15:04  3  18:27  3  27:20 11  29:51  7  32:39  7  37:00  6  40:05  6  41:00  6  41:34  6 00:41:34
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:01  5  04:24 13  01:54  1  04:12  4  02:33  1  03:23  9  08:53 23  02:31  3  02:48  2  04:21  1  03:05 17  00:55  3  00:34  9
                                                  00:01     01:45    -01:17     00:21    -00:15     00:49     07:21    -00:11     00:20    -00:01     01:13     00:00     00:01   
 7. Tõnu Nurm                 00:42:43 15:42:43   04:28 23  07:35 15  10:13 13  15:01 12  17:41  9  20:17  7  22:01  6  24:29  4  27:28  3  37:51  7  41:07  7  42:05  7  42:43  7 00:42:43
     248 Kobras                    VIPL           04:28 23  03:07  4  02:38  9  04:48 13  02:40  3  02:36  4  01:44  4  02:28  2  02:59  3  10:23 20  03:16 20  00:58  8  00:38 14
                                                  02:28     00:28    -00:33     00:57    -00:08     00:02     00:12    -00:14     00:31     06:01     01:24     00:03     00:05   
 8. Kristine Tamm             00:43:07 18:21:52   01:46  1  04:30  1  06:29  1  10:53  2  16:39  7  27:02 15  28:27 14  32:12 12  35:13 11  39:42  8  41:41  8  42:37  8  43:07  8 00:43:07
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:46  1  02:44  2  01:59  2  04:24  6  05:46 19  10:23 22  01:25  1  03:45 12  03:01  4  04:29  3  01:59  2  00:56  6  00:30  1
                                                 -00:14     00:05    -01:12     00:33     02:58     07:49    -00:07     01:03     00:33     00:07     00:07     00:01    -00:03   
 9. Kauri Kürsa               00:44:33 17:22:24   02:16  8  07:06 12  10:22 15  17:00 15  21:07 14  24:30 12  27:20 11  30:46  8  35:03 10  40:18  9  42:52  9  44:02  9  44:33  9 00:44:33
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:16  8  04:50 16  03:16 17  06:38 20  04:07 13  03:23  9  02:50 15  03:26  7  04:17 19  05:15  6  02:34 11  01:10 14  00:31  4
                                                  00:16     02:11     00:05     02:47     01:19     00:49     01:18     00:44     01:49     00:53     00:42     00:15    -00:02   
10. Ere Kürsa                 00:44:44 17:22:26   02:35 13  06:56 10  10:17 14  17:00 15  21:07 14  24:33 13  27:29 13  30:56 10  34:58  9  40:20 10  42:57 10  44:07 10  44:44 10 00:44:44
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:35 13  04:21 12  03:21 18  06:43 21  04:07 13  03:26 11  02:56 17  03:27  8  04:02 15  05:22  7  02:37 13  01:10 14  00:37 11
                                                  00:35     01:42     00:10     02:52     01:19     00:52     01:24     00:45     01:34     01:00     00:45     00:15     00:04   
11. Epp Metsaluik             00:46:42 17:03:50   02:13  7  06:12  6  09:04  9  13:39  9  17:34  8  20:20  8  22:22  7  30:46  8  34:04  8  42:25 11  45:01 11  46:04 11  46:42 11 00:46:42
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           02:13  7  03:59  7  02:52 14  04:35 10  03:55 12  02:46  5  02:02  6  08:24 21  03:18  7  08:21 18  02:36 12  01:03 11  00:38 14
                                                  00:13     01:20    -00:19     00:44     01:07     00:12     00:30     05:42     00:50     03:59     00:44     00:08     00:05   
12. Aivar Piirisild           00:48:47 17:04:15   02:20 10  06:08  5  08:28  6  12:46  6  20:52 13  27:20 16  29:55 15  33:53 16  38:00 15  44:17 13  46:58 12  48:04 12  48:47 12 00:48:47
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           02:20 10  03:48  6  02:20  6  04:18  5  08:06 20  06:28 21  02:35 14  03:58 13  04:07 16  06:17 12  02:41 14  01:06 12  00:43 20
                                                  00:20     01:09    -00:51     00:27     05:18     03:54     01:03     01:16     01:39     01:55     00:49     00:11     00:10   
13. Ene Laht                  00:49:26 18:56:59   04:06 22  13:17 22  19:03 22  23:27 22  26:31 20  30:13 18  32:01 17  36:19 18  39:54 18  45:40 14  47:59 14  48:52 13  49:26 13 00:49:26
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           04:06 22  09:11 22  05:46 23  04:24  6  03:04  7  03:42 13  01:48  5  04:18 14  03:35 10  05:46 10  02:19  6  00:53  1  00:34  9
                                                  02:06     06:32     02:35     00:33     00:16     01:08     00:16     01:36     01:07     01:24     00:27    -00:02     00:01   
14. Kerli Võsa                00:49:39 19:01:24   02:35 13  09:08 21  11:32 17  16:45 14  20:24 12  24:09 11  26:37 10  31:47 11  35:38 12  44:08 12  47:22 13  48:57 14  49:39 14 00:49:39
   22410 TÜ                        VIPL           02:35 13  06:33 21  02:24  8  05:13 14  03:39 10  03:45 14  02:28 13  05:10 17  03:51 13  08:30 19  03:14 19  01:35 21  00:42 18
                                                  00:35     03:54    -00:47     01:22     00:51     01:11     00:56     02:28     01:23     04:08     01:22     00:40     00:09   
15. Kaidi Külaots             00:51:43 16:57:11   02:51 15  07:04 11  09:55 10  14:29 10  19:29 10  23:28  9  25:54  8  32:46 13  37:04 14  47:30 17  49:54 17  51:10 15  51:43 15 00:51:43
   22423 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 15  04:13  9  02:51 13  04:34  9  05:00 16  03:59 16  02:26 12  06:52 20  04:18 20  10:26 21  02:24  8  01:16 17  00:33  7
                                                  00:51     01:34    -00:20     00:43     02:12     01:25     00:54     04:10     01:50     06:04     00:32     00:21     00:00   
15. Maili Nestor              00:51:43 16:57:09   02:51 15  07:09 13  09:59 12  14:29 10  19:29 10  23:36 10  25:58  9  32:46 13  36:58 13  47:28 16  49:53 16  51:11 16  51:43 15 00:51:43
   22424 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 15  04:18 11  02:50 12  04:30  8  05:00 16  04:07 17  02:22  8  06:48 19  04:12 18  10:30 22  02:25  9  01:18 18  00:32  6
                                                  00:51     01:39    -00:21     00:39     02:12     01:33     00:50     04:06     01:44     06:08     00:33     00:23    -00:01   
17. Katri Enno                00:52:09 16:36:59   03:22 21  07:58 17  11:43 18  20:10 20  25:15 18  29:02 17  32:15 18  35:42 17  39:50 17  46:40 15  49:49 15  51:16 17  52:09 17 00:52:09
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           03:22 21  04:36 14  03:45 22  08:27 22  05:05 18  03:47 15  03:13 18  03:27  8  04:08 17  06:50 13  03:09 18  01:27 20  00:53 21
                                                  01:22     01:57     00:34     04:36     02:17     01:13     01:41     00:45     01:40     02:28     01:17     00:32     00:20   
18. Merje Tikk                00:57:33 16:20:51   02:18  9  21:37 23  24:19 23  30:08 23  33:43 23  36:42 23  39:36 23  44:02 21  47:26 21  53:20 20  55:49 18  56:56 18  57:33 18 00:57:33
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           02:18  9  19:19 23  02:42 11  05:49 15  03:35  9  02:59  8  02:54 16  04:26 15  03:24  9  05:54 11  02:29 10  01:07 13  00:37 11
                                                  00:18     16:40    -00:29     01:58     00:47     00:25     01:22     01:44     00:56     01:32     00:37     00:12     00:04   
19. Merilin Vahtra            00:57:37 16:49:36   02:02  6  07:17 14  09:58 11  20:38 21  23:14 17  34:56 22  37:16 22  42:18 20  45:59 19  52:56 18  55:58 19  56:59 19  57:37 19 00:57:37
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           02:02  6  05:15 17  02:41 10  10:40 23  02:36  2  11:42 23  02:20  7  05:02 16  03:41 11  06:57 16  03:02 16  01:01 10  00:38 14
                                                  00:02     02:36    -00:30     06:49    -00:12     09:08     00:48     02:20     01:13     02:35     01:10     00:06     00:05   
20. Piret Kreutzwald          00:58:04 18:21:58   02:56 17  07:38 16  10:47 16  16:40 13  26:22 19  30:49 19  36:10 21  42:09 19  46:07 20  53:16 19  56:14 20  57:24 20  58:04 20 00:58:04
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:56 17  04:42 15  03:09 15  05:53 16  09:42 23  04:27 18  05:21 22  05:59 18  03:58 14  07:09 17  02:58 15  01:10 14  00:40 17
                                                  00:56     02:03    -00:02     02:02     06:54     01:53     03:49     03:17     01:30     02:47     01:06     00:15     00:07   
21. Linda Lember              01:02:17 18:32:26   03:09 20  09:07 20  12:51 21  19:05 19  22:48 16  26:27 14  30:06 16  33:38 15  38:15 16  56:52 21  60:09 21  61:35 21  62:17 21 01:02:17
   19650 FUJITSU                   VIPL           03:09 20  05:58 20  03:44 21  06:14 19  03:43 11  03:39 12  03:39 21  03:32 10  04:37 21  18:37 23  03:17 21  01:26 19  00:42 18
                                                  01:09     03:19     00:33     02:23     00:55     01:05     02:07     00:50     02:09     14:15     01:25     00:31     00:09   
22. Kristi Kattai             01:38:25 17:44:22   03:04 18  08:21 19  11:52 19  17:50 17  26:41 21  32:02 20  35:21 19  48:52 22  85:24 22  92:20 22  95:37 22  97:17 22  98:25 22 01:38:25
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:04 18  05:17 19  03:31 19  05:58 18  08:51 21  05:21 19  03:19 19  13:31 22  36:32 22  06:56 15  03:17 21  01:40 22  01:08 23
                                                  01:04     02:38     00:20     02:07     06:03     02:47     01:47     10:49     34:04     02:34     01:25     00:45     00:35   
23. Külli Vanaveski           01:38:29 17:44:20   03:04 18  08:20 18  11:57 20  17:50 17  26:41 21  32:02 20  35:21 19  48:52 22  85:32 23  92:25 23  95:42 23  97:28 23  98:29 23 01:38:29
   11639 Juku-Peedu                VIPL           03:04 18  05:16 18  03:37 20  05:53 16  08:51 21  05:21 19  03:19 19  13:31 22  36:40 23  06:53 14  03:17 21  01:46 23  01:01 22
                                                  01:04     02:37     00:26     02:02     06:03     02:47     01:47     10:49     34:12     02:31     01:25     00:51     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     02:39     01:54     03:46     02:33     02:34     01:25     02:26     02:28     04:21     01:52     00:53     00:30   00:29:07

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:39 15:35:08   01:58  1  05:26  2  07:33  2  11:37  1  14:27  1  16:53  1  18:36  1  20:50  1  23:20  1  27:40  1  29:25  1  30:13  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
   14786 Kobras                    N14            01:58  1  03:28  2  02:07  1  04:04  1  02:50  2  02:26  1  01:43  1  02:14  1  02:30  1  04:20  1  01:45  1  00:48  1  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:36:52 17:41:45   02:21  4  05:08  1  07:31  1  13:18  2  15:48  2  19:00  2  21:00  2  24:11  2  27:45  2  33:17  2  35:30  2  36:25  2  36:52  2 00:36:52
   18504 Võru                      N14            02:21  4  02:47  1  02:23  2  05:47  6  02:30  1  03:12  2  02:00  2  03:11  4  03:34  2  05:32  4  02:13  3  00:55  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:23    -00:41     00:16     01:43    -00:20     00:46     00:17     00:57     01:04     01:12     00:28     00:07     00:01   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:51:26 16:31:06   02:19  2  07:16  5  09:48  3  14:51  4  19:48  4  23:00  4  35:55  3  38:55  3  43:02  4  47:49  3  50:09  3  51:01  3  51:26  3 00:51:26
   14787 Kobras                    N14            02:19  2  04:57  5  02:32  4  05:03  3  04:57  6  03:12  2  12:55  3  03:00  3  04:07  4  04:47  2  02:20  5  00:52  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:21     01:29     00:25     00:59     02:07     00:46     11:12     00:46     01:37     00:27     00:35     00:04    -00:01   
 4. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:52:09 16:31:06   02:19  2  07:19  6  09:50  4  14:49  3  19:39  3  22:58  3  36:03  4  38:56  4  42:58  3  47:58  4  50:20  4  51:39  4  52:09  4 00:52:09
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:19  2  05:00  6  02:31  3  04:59  2  04:50  3  03:19  4  13:05  4  02:53  2  04:02  3  05:00  3  02:22  6  01:19  5  00:30  5
                                                  00:21     01:32     00:24     00:55     02:00     00:53     11:22     00:39     01:32     00:40     00:37     00:31     00:04   
 5. Anete Saar                01:01:00 16:27:56   02:34  5  06:28  3  09:55  5  15:06  5  19:59  5  24:45  5  40:48  5  44:37  5  48:45  5  57:35  5  59:38  5  60:31  5  61:00  5 01:01:00
   17668 Kobras                    N14            02:34  5  03:54  3  03:27  5  05:11  4  04:53  4  04:46  6  16:03  5  03:49  5  04:08  5  08:50  6  02:03  2  00:53  3  00:29  4
                                                  00:36     00:26     01:20     01:07     02:03     02:20     14:20     01:35     01:38     04:30     00:18     00:05     00:03   
 6. Keiju Planken             01:02:07 16:27:53   02:39  6  06:36  4  10:05  6  15:22  6  20:15  6  24:57  6  41:23  6  45:14  6  49:25  6  57:52  6  60:09  6  61:34  6  62:07  6 01:02:07
   22234 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:39  6  03:57  4  03:29  6  05:17  5  04:53  4  04:42  5  16:26  6  03:51  6  04:11  6  08:27  5  02:17  4  01:25  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:41     00:29     01:22     01:13     02:03     02:16     14:43     01:37     01:41     04:07     00:32     00:37     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:47     02:07     04:04     02:30     02:26     01:43     02:14     02:30     04:20     01:45     00:48     00:25   00:29:37

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:44 16:36:13   01:51  2  04:07  2  05:33  2  07:10  1  08:39  1  11:15  1  13:06  1  15:35  1  17:33  1  18:17  1  18:44  1 00:18:44
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:51  2  02:16  2  01:26  1  01:37  1  01:29  1  02:36  2  01:51  1  02:29  4  01:58  1  00:44  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Kuusik          00:19:24 16:35:35   01:44  1  03:51  1  05:20  1  07:43  2  09:19  2  11:50  2  13:46  2  16:10  2  18:12  2  18:56  2  19:24  2 00:19:24
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:44  1  02:07  1  01:29  2  02:23  3  01:36  2  02:31  1  01:56  2  02:24  3  02:02  3  00:44  1  00:28  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:09     00:03     00:46     00:07    -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:22:52 17:22:21   02:01  5  05:53  7  07:23  6  10:05  5  11:57  3  15:11  3  17:10  3  19:30  3  21:29  3  22:27  3  22:52  3 00:22:52
    4991 Kobras                    M12            02:01  5  03:52  8  01:30  3  02:42  6  01:52  4  03:14  4  01:59  3  02:20  2  01:59  2  00:58  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:10     01:36     00:04     01:05     00:23     00:38     00:08    -00:09     00:01     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:44 18:41:08   02:16  7  05:29  5  07:28  7  10:07  6  12:03  4  18:10  5  20:48  4  23:55  4  26:06  4  27:20  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
   13688 MHG                       M12            02:16  7  03:13  5  01:59  6  02:39  5  01:56  5  06:07  8  02:38  4  03:07  5  02:11  4  01:14  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:25     00:57     00:33     01:02     00:27     03:31     00:47     00:38     00:13     00:30    -00:03   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:28:33 17:09:44   01:53  3  05:36  6  07:13  5  09:47  4  12:55  5  17:46  4  22:14  6  24:25  5  27:08  5  28:11  5  28:33  5 00:28:33
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:53  3  03:43  7  01:37  4  02:34  4  03:08  7  04:51  6  04:28  8  02:11  1  02:43  8  01:03  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:02     01:27     00:11     00:57     01:39     02:15     02:37    -00:18     00:45     00:19    -00:05   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:29:24 16:55:51   04:24  8  07:39  8  09:58  8  13:42  8  15:26  7  19:07  6  21:51  5  25:19  6  27:45  6  28:55  6  29:24  6 00:29:24
   18654 Kobras                    M12            04:24  8  03:15  6  02:19  8  03:44  7  01:44  3  03:41  5  02:44  5  03:28  8  02:26  5  01:10  6  00:29  6
                                                  02:33     00:59     00:53     02:07     00:15     01:05     00:53     00:59     00:28     00:26     00:02   
 7. Mattias Võsupärg          00:32:07 17:24:41   02:07  6  04:47  4  06:49  4  11:36  7  14:39  6  19:47  7  23:40  7  26:59  7  29:40  7  31:21  7  32:07  7 00:32:07
   15076 Kobras                    M12            02:07  6  02:40  4  02:02  7  04:47  8  03:03  6  05:08  7  03:53  7  03:19  6  02:41  7  01:41  8  00:46  8
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:36     03:10     01:34     02:32     02:02     00:50     00:43     00:57     00:19   
 8. Mihkel Liivago            00:35:52 16:36:08   02:00  4  04:34  3  06:15  3  08:37  3  21:55  8  25:07  8  28:23  8  31:50  8  34:25  8  35:21  8  35:52  8 00:35:52
   17670 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:00  4  02:34  3  01:41  5  02:22  2  13:18  8  03:12  3  03:16  6  03:27  7  02:35  6  00:56  3  00:31  7
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:15     00:45     11:49     00:36     01:25     00:58     00:37     00:12     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:07     01:26     01:37     01:29     02:31     01:51     02:11     01:58     00:44     00:22   00:18:00

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:35:55 16:10:33   02:51  1  07:16  1  09:19  1  12:58  1  16:00  1  20:19  1  24:27  1  29:28  1  33:41  1  35:27  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:51  1  04:25  1  02:03  1  03:39  1  03:02  1  04:19  1  04:08  1  05:01  1  04:13  1  01:46  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     04:25     02:03     03:39     03:02     04:19     04:08     05:01     04:13     01:46     00:28   00:35:55

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:15:07 15:29:09   00:51  2  02:11  2  05:06  1  07:50  1  10:50  1  13:43  1  14:37  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
    9170 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:51  2  01:20  2  02:55  1  02:44  1  03:00  1  02:53  3  00:54  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:28 16:54:47   00:52  3  02:10  1  05:27  3  08:59  2  14:07  2  17:02  2  17:58  2  18:28  2 00:18:28
   14470 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:52  3  01:18  1  03:17  3  03:32  4  05:08  3  02:55  4  00:56  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:22     00:48     02:08     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 3. Toomas Mattus             00:18:33 16:54:50   00:50  1  02:15  3  05:22  2  08:59  2  14:27  3  17:02  2  18:00  3  18:33  3 00:18:33
   16982 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:50  1  01:25  3  03:07  2  03:37  5  05:28  6  02:35  2  00:58  4  00:33  4
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:12     00:53     02:28    -00:18     00:04     00:03   
 4. Rasmus Saare              00:20:00 17:33:54   01:06  6  02:36  4  07:48  5  10:46  5  15:28  4  18:27  4  19:17  4  20:00  4 00:20:00
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:06  6  01:30  4  05:12  6  02:58  3  04:42  2  02:59  5  00:50  1  00:43  6
                                                  00:15     00:10     02:17     00:14     01:42     00:06    -00:04     00:13   
 5. Markus Zimmermann         00:21:35 15:50:34   01:01  5  02:51  6  06:38  4  10:43  4  15:58  5  19:23  5  21:00  5  21:35  5 00:21:35
    2180 Kape                      M10            01:01  5  01:50  6  03:47  4  04:05  6  05:15  4  03:25  6  01:37  6  00:35  5
                                                  00:10     00:30     00:52     01:21     02:15     00:32     00:43     00:05   
 6. Osvald Nigola             00:23:55 17:47:33   00:56  4  02:40  5  11:22  7  14:12  6  19:29  6  22:03  6  23:28  6  23:55  6 00:23:55
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:56  4  01:44  5  08:42  7  02:50  2  05:17  5  02:34  1  01:25  5  00:27  1
                                                  00:05     00:24     05:47     00:06     02:17    -00:19     00:31    -00:03   
 7. Karl Robert Kütt          00:30:13 16:55:06   02:08  7  04:46  7  09:35  6  15:42  7  22:38  7  27:19  7  29:05  7  30:13  7 00:30:13
       0 Himmaste                  M10            02:08  7  02:38  7  04:49  5  06:07  7  06:56  7  04:41  7  01:46  7  01:08  7
                                                  01:17     01:18     01:54     03:23     03:56     01:48     00:52     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:18     02:55     02:44     03:00     02:34     00:50     00:27   00:14:38

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:20:55 16:05:53   01:14  1  02:59  1  06:59  1  10:31  1  15:43  1  18:35  1  19:58  1  20:55  1 00:20:55
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:14  1  01:45  1  04:00  1  03:32  1  05:12  1  02:52  1  01:23  1  00:57  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:28:09 16:24:11   01:17  2  04:07  2  09:02  3  14:04  3  21:27  3  25:31  2  27:24  2  28:09  2 00:28:09
   18056 Räpina                    M08            01:17  2  02:50  4  04:55  3  05:02  3  07:23  3  04:04  2  01:53  3  00:45  3
                                                  00:03     01:05     00:55     01:30     02:11     01:12     00:30    -00:12   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:30:02 16:38:38   02:13  4  04:52  4  10:07  4  15:43  4  22:18  4  27:06  4  28:53  3  30:02  3 00:30:02
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:13  4  02:39  3  05:15  5  05:36  4  06:35  2  04:48  3  01:47  2  01:09  5
                                                  00:59     00:54     01:15     02:04     01:23     01:56     00:24     00:12   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:30:24 18:35:33   01:34  3  04:08  3  08:56  2  13:21  2  21:26  2  26:14  3  29:50  4  30:24  4 00:30:24
   18019 Ilves                     M08            01:34  3  02:34  2  04:48  2  04:25  2  08:05  5  04:48  3  03:36  5  00:34  1
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:48     00:53     02:53     01:56     02:13    -00:23   
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:33:57 17:29:58   02:45  5  06:53  5  11:49  5  18:29  5  26:11  5  31:12  5  33:21  5  33:57  5 00:33:57
   19700                           M08            02:45  5  04:08  5  04:56  4  06:40  5  07:42  4  05:01  5  02:09  4  00:36  2
                                                  01:31     02:23     00:56     03:08     02:30     02:09     00:46    -00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:14     01:45     04:00     03:32     05:12     02:52     01:23     00:34   00:20:32

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:20:26 17:23:03   01:04  1  02:46  1  05:57  1  10:56  1  15:30  1  18:40  1  19:53  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:04  1  01:42  1  03:11  1  04:59  1  04:34  1  03:10  1  01:13  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:42     03:11     04:59     04:34     03:10     01:13     00:33   00:20:26

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:20:34 16:05:46   00:57  1  02:46  1  06:39  1  10:16  1  15:26  1  18:26  1  19:26  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
   12150 Põlva                     N08            00:57  1  01:49  1  03:53  1  03:37  1  05:10  1  03:00  1  01:00  1  01:08  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Zernant           00:25:39 18:35:31   01:48  7  03:51  3  08:47  3  12:53  2  20:42  3  23:56  3  25:08  2  25:39  2 00:25:39
   13655 Ilves                     N08            01:48  7  02:03  3  04:56  5  04:06  2  07:49  8  03:14  2  01:12  2  00:31  1
                                                  00:51     00:14     01:03     00:29     02:39     00:14     00:12    -00:37   
 3. Kadri Kamja               00:26:01 16:19:53   01:40  4  03:41  2  08:44  2  13:25  3  19:54  2  23:25  2  25:16  3  26:01  3 00:26:01
   14781 Kobras                    N08            01:40  4  02:01  2  05:03  6  04:41  3  06:29  2  03:31  3  01:51  4  00:45  4
                                                  00:43     00:12     01:10     01:04     01:19     00:31     00:51    -00:23   
 4. Jette-Ly Assor            00:28:15 15:25:47   01:41  5  04:11  5  09:25  5  14:37  4  21:45  4  25:57  4  27:19  4  28:15  4 00:28:15
   17915 Kobras                    N08            01:41  5  02:30  4  05:14  7  05:12  4  07:08  3  04:12  4  01:22  3  00:56  5
                                                  00:44     00:41     01:21     01:35     01:58     01:12     00:22    -00:12   
 5. Agnes Tennisberg          00:29:39 18:05:42   01:15  2  03:58  4  08:53  4  14:46  5  22:32  5  27:12  5  29:05  5  29:39  5 00:29:39
   14871 Tartu                     N08            01:15  2  02:43  5  04:55  3  05:53  6  07:46  6  04:40  5  01:53  5  00:34  2
                                                  00:18     00:54     01:02     02:16     02:36     01:40     00:53    -00:34   
 6. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:33:12 17:09:45   02:10  8  05:09  8  10:57  8  17:24  8  24:50  8  29:54  7  32:13  6  33:12  6 00:33:12
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            02:10  8  02:59  7  05:48  8  06:27  8  07:26  4  05:04  7  02:19  6  00:59  6
                                                  01:13     01:10     01:55     02:50     02:16     02:04     01:19    -00:09   
 7. Mia Laidvee               00:33:15 18:04:58   01:36  3  04:40  7  09:31  7  15:25  7  23:00  6  28:01  6  32:32  7  33:15  7 00:33:15
       0 Tamme Gümnaasium          N08            01:36  3  03:04  8  04:51  2  05:54  7  07:35  5  05:01  6  04:31  9  00:43  3
                                                  00:39     01:15     00:58     02:17     02:25     02:01     03:31    -00:25   
 8. Liisbet Kokk              00:35:16 18:05:02   01:44  6  04:34  6  09:29  6  15:20  6  23:07  7  30:12  8  33:39  8  35:16  8 00:35:16
       0 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    N08            01:44  6  02:50  6  04:55  3  05:51  5  07:47  7  07:05  8  03:27  8  01:37  9
                                                  00:47     01:01     01:02     02:14     02:37     04:05     02:27     00:29   
 9. Mari Iher                 00:53:20 18:46:15   03:11  9  06:25  9  20:48  9  28:22  9  40:02  9  49:44  9  52:13  9  53:20  9 00:53:20
   15147 Tartu                     N08            03:11  9  03:14  9  14:23  9  07:34  9  11:40  9  09:42  9  02:29  7  01:07  7
                                                  02:14     01:25     10:30     03:57     06:30     06:42     01:29    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:49     03:53     03:37     05:10     03:00     01:00     00:31   00:19:57

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Ilo Suurmets              01:10:37 16:16:12   02:09  05:00  15:03  17:47  20:24  24:43  28:33  29:34  36:34  39:02  42:14  43:37  47:02  50:25  53:06  55:18  57:35  59:19  60:34  65:00  67:06  68:42  70:02  70:37 01:10:37 23p
    1336 Kobras                    VABA           02:09  02:51  10:03  02:44  02:37  04:19  03:50  01:01  07:00  02:28  03:12  01:23  03:25  03:23  02:41  02:12  02:17  01:44  01:15  04:26  02:06  01:36  01:20  00:35
                                                  [39 ]  [34 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 2. Janek Oja                 00:53:26 15:11:42   01:06  01:59  03:48  03:50  07:41  12:55  15:25  18:46  20:59  22:47  29:38  32:42  36:09  38:21  41:04  42:19  46:12  52:05  53:01  53:26 00:53:26 18p
       0 KL                        VABA           01:06  00:53  01:49  00:02  03:51  05:14  02:30  03:21  02:13  01:48  06:51  03:04  03:27  02:12  02:43  01:15  03:53  05:53  00:56  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 3. Mari Liis Randmer         01:07:15 16:34:15   01:28  03:30  07:37  11:46  22:42  24:18  27:31  32:22  37:25  41:40  50:56  55:36  57:12  59:27  61:13  64:32  66:42  67:15 01:07:15 17p
   22425 Ida- Virumaa              VABA           01:28  02:02  04:07  04:09  10:56  01:36  03:13  04:51  05:03  04:15  09:16  04:40  01:36  02:15  01:46  03:19  02:10  00:33
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:14:38 15:07:14   01:58  04:24  08:58  12:04  14:41  18:20  21:33  27:18  32:51  40:48  44:13  48:52  54:08  62:12  65:15  68:11  72:02  73:43  74:38 01:14:38 17p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           01:58  02:26  04:34  03:06  02:37  03:39  03:13  05:45  05:33  07:57  03:25  04:39  05:16  08:04  03:03  02:56  03:51  01:41  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [44 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 5. Mart Külvik               00:49:33 18:08:28   01:03  02:23  05:26  15:37  17:01  19:28  22:57  28:08  30:59  37:25  40:24  41:35  43:03  44:44  47:39  49:09  49:33 00:49:33 16p
    6770 Obinitsa                  VABA           01:03  01:20  03:03  10:11  01:24  02:27  03:29  05:11  02:51  06:26  02:59  01:11  01:28  01:41  02:55  01:30  00:24
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Heno Ivanov               00:49:36 18:33:04   00:54  02:18  05:50  14:44  15:55  18:30  22:29  27:39  30:40  36:01  40:28  41:45  43:39  44:52  47:28  49:13  49:36 00:49:36 16p
    5655 Tartu                     VABA           00:54  01:24  03:32  08:54  01:11  02:35  03:59  05:10  03:01  05:21  04:27  01:17  01:54  01:13  02:36  01:45  00:23
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 7. Martin Sults              01:03:18 16:29:56   01:11  04:01  05:45  08:38  12:05  18:02  26:48  42:27  45:21  48:20  52:20  54:43  59:28  62:49  63:18 01:03:18 14p
   11713 Kobras                    VABA           01:11  02:50  01:44  02:53  03:27  05:57  08:46  15:39  02:54  02:59  04:00  02:23  04:45  03:21  00:29
                                                  [44 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 8. Erko Jakobson             00:44:59 15:36:48   00:59  02:32  05:48  07:27  17:31  20:45  26:32  30:22  31:33  33:32  37:09  42:26  44:31  44:59 00:44:59 13p
    4821 Rotalia                   VABA           00:59  01:33  03:16  01:39  10:04  03:14  05:47  03:50  01:11  01:59  03:37  05:17  02:05  00:28
                                                  [44 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [55 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 9. Tarmo Haljak              00:55:48 15:19:02   01:35  04:20  09:22  23:46  27:44  31:41  36:36  40:25  44:46  49:27  52:33  54:43  55:48 00:55:48 12p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT juht       VABA           01:35  02:45  05:02  14:24  03:58  03:57  04:55  03:49  04:21  04:41  03:06  02:10  01:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
10. Asta Zimmerman            00:52:57 17:48:43   03:13  08:04  11:34  17:35  22:36  27:29  30:36  35:19  39:51  47:39  52:09  52:57 00:52:57 11p
    3017 OKH                       VABA           03:13  04:51  03:30  06:01  05:01  04:53  03:07  04:43  04:32  07:48  04:30  00:48
                                                  [32 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Stefi Praakli             01:00:03 17:34:48   02:10  04:49  09:37  13:01  18:53  23:02  29:25  37:53  42:25  50:28  58:32  60:03 01:00:03 11p
   22426 Säde                      VABA           02:10  02:39  04:48  03:24  05:52  04:09  06:23  08:28  04:32  08:03  08:04  01:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Kristiina Parts           01:04:35 18:27:55   02:57  05:41  12:43  15:28  18:55  25:42  35:25  43:31  51:10  60:19  62:59  64:35 01:04:35 11p
   20862 PRIA                      VABA           02:57  02:44  07:02  02:45  03:27  06:47  09:43  08:06  07:39  09:09  02:40  01:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Katerina Roma?evski       00:41:56 16:58:21   02:47  06:49  09:47  16:23  19:00  30:08  33:18  36:41  39:24  41:17  41:56 00:41:56 10p
   20655 Tartu                     VABA           02:47  04:02  02:58  06:36  02:37  11:08  03:10  03:23  02:43  01:53  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Anu Iher                  00:53:20 18:46:15   03:11  06:25  20:48  23:11  28:22  33:32  40:02  44:44  49:44  52:13  53:20 00:53:20 10p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           03:11  03:14  14:23  02:23  05:11  05:10  06:30  04:42  05:00  02:29  01:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Vägev Veeroja             01:16:46 15:11:17   01:15  03:39  22:03  27:12  31:20  44:10  64:46  64:58  71:10  74:52  76:11  76:46 01:16:46 10p
       0 Krootuse PK               VABA           01:15  02:24  18:24  05:09  04:08  12:50  20:36  00:12  06:12  03:42  01:19  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Martin Kõiv               01:16:50 15:11:15   01:10  03:39  22:02  27:04  31:17  44:01  64:38  64:56  71:10  74:52  76:04  76:50 01:16:50 10p
       0 Krootuse PK               VABA           01:10  02:29  18:23  05:02  04:13  12:44  20:37  00:18  06:14  03:42  01:12  00:46
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Mari Zõbin                00:36:35 16:10:30   02:01  04:06  08:46  11:18  14:59  18:42  29:38  33:47  35:32  36:35 00:36:35 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:01  02:05  04:40  02:32  03:41  03:43  10:56  04:09  01:45  01:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Anniki Inno               00:41:33 18:28:54   10:18  15:13  18:14  21:33  24:44  28:35  35:30  38:54  40:32  41:33 00:41:33 9p
    4178 Ilves                     VABA           10:18  04:55  03:01  03:19  03:11  03:51  06:55  03:24  01:38  01:01
                                                  [43 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Toomas Nigola             00:24:21 17:47:34   01:05  02:47  11:27  14:52  20:02  22:31  23:42  24:21 00:24:21 7p
   18645 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VABA           01:05  01:42  08:40  03:25  05:10  02:29  01:11  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
20. Lea Ruuven                00:30:06 18:04:53   02:03  04:10  08:58  14:29  23:10  27:31  29:02  30:06 00:30:06 7p
   22428 MTÜ Ruuven                VABA           02:03  02:07  04:48  05:31  08:41  04:21  01:31  01:04
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
21. Kadri Voormansik          00:34:51 17:17:49   03:33  06:24  13:22  18:33  26:06  30:53  33:01  34:51 00:34:51 7p
    6894 TÜ                        VABA           03:33  02:51  06:58  05:11  07:33  04:47  02:08  01:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Koit Hallik               00:22:19 19:15:55   03:01  04:36  09:57  13:35  18:33  20:08  22:19 00:22:19 6p
   15085 Tartu                     VABA           03:01  01:35  05:21  03:38  04:58  01:35  02:11
                                                  [31 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Ebe Hallik                00:24:46 19:14:28   02:22  03:29  06:51  12:16  15:41  20:53  23:07  24:46 00:24:46 6p
   13105 Tartu                     VABA           02:22  01:07  03:22  05:25  03:25  05:12  02:14  01:39
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [44 ]  [39 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Tarmo Zernant             00:30:23 18:35:35   04:07  09:02  21:17  26:16  29:50  30:23 00:30:23 5p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           04:07  04:55  12:15  04:59  03:34  00:33
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Jaanis Konks              00:54:33 15:11:22   01:23  03:55  07:06  53:57  54:33 00:54:33 4p
       0 KL                        VABA           01:23  02:32  03:11  46:51  00:36
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
26. Talis Vesi                00:54:37 15:11:19   01:19  03:55  07:06  53:54  54:37 00:54:37 4p
       0 KL                        VABA           01:19  02:36  03:11  46:48  00:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
27. Aili Laanjõe              01:15:00 14:45:00         01:15:00
       0 Kobras                    VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 24 KP 9.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 34)   3.( 55)   4.( 49)   5.( 53)   6.( 54)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 56)  10.( 52)  11.( 43)  12.( 41)  13.( 37)  14.( 46)  15.( 45)  16.( 48)  17.( 50)  18.( 51)  19.( 47)  20.( 38)  21.( 40)  22.( 32)  23.( 44)  24.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:54:12 17:53:43   02:09 11  04:13  7  12:04  5  13:59  4  15:36  4  19:02  4  21:47  3  23:56  2  24:44  2  29:55  2  31:40  2  33:58  1  34:54  1  37:28  1  40:05  1  42:17  1  43:57  1  45:39  1  47:00  1  47:51  1  50:11  1  51:48  1  52:56  1  53:50  1  54:12  1 00:54:12
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:09 11  02:04  2  07:51  3  01:55  1  01:37  4  03:26  5  02:45  1  02:09  1  00:48  2  05:11  1  01:45  5  02:18  1  00:56  2  02:34  2  02:37  6  02:12  5  01:40  1  01:42  1  01:21  1  00:51  1  02:20  1  01:37  2  01:08  1  00:54  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:57:19 16:37:53   01:53  9  04:01  5  11:41  3  13:43  3  15:18  3  18:50  3  21:50  4  24:11  3  25:05  3  30:26  3  31:59  3  34:29  3  35:35  3  38:19  2  41:23  2  43:37  2  45:27  2  47:25  2  49:04  2  50:04  2  52:39  2  54:28  2  55:46  2  56:53  2  57:19  2 00:57:19
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:53  9  02:08  3  07:40  2  02:02  2  01:35  3  03:32  6  03:00  4  02:21  2  00:54  6  05:21  2  01:33  1  02:30  4  01:06  4  02:44  5  03:04 10  02:14  6  01:50  4  01:58  8  01:39  7  01:00  4  02:35  4  01:49  8  01:18  7  01:07 11  00:26  8
                                                 -00:16     00:04    -00:11     00:07    -00:02     00:06     00:15     00:12     00:06     00:10    -00:12     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:27     00:02     00:10     00:16     00:18     00:09     00:15     00:12     00:10     00:13     00:04   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         00:57:23 16:43:26   01:18  1  03:14  1  11:33  2  13:41  2  15:13  2  18:16  1  21:14  1  23:36  1  24:29  1  29:54  1  31:36  1  34:24  2  35:30  2  39:46  3  42:06  3  44:14  3  46:02  3  47:45  3  49:10  3  50:14  3  53:11  3  54:51  3  56:07  3  57:01  3  57:23  3 00:57:23
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:18  1  01:56  1  08:19  6  02:08  4  01:32  2  03:03  1  02:58  3  02:22  3  00:53  4  05:25  3  01:42  3  02:48  9  01:06  4  04:16 16  02:20  2  02:08  2  01:48  2  01:43  2  01:25  3  01:04  5  02:57  7  01:40  3  01:16  5  00:54  1  00:22  3
                                                 -00:51    -00:08     00:28     00:13    -00:05    -00:23     00:13     00:13     00:05     00:14    -00:03     00:30     00:10     01:42    -00:17    -00:04     00:08     00:01     00:04     00:13     00:37     00:03     00:08     00:00     00:00   
 4. Priit Randman             01:00:19 16:48:53   01:40  2  03:51  2  11:00  1  13:02  1  14:32  1  18:37  2  21:31  2  24:16  4  26:23  5  33:41  6  35:44  7  38:09  5  39:20  5  41:50  4  44:28  5  46:37  5  48:36  5  50:28  5  51:57  5  53:14  4  55:48  4  57:38  4  58:50  4  59:53  4  60:19  4 01:00:19
    3980 Rakv                      M21E           01:40  2  02:11  6  07:09  1  02:02  2  01:30  1  04:05 11  02:54  2  02:45 10  02:07 16  07:18  9  02:03  9  02:25  3  01:11  8  02:30  1  02:38  7  02:09  3  01:59  9  01:52  4  01:29  5  01:17  9  02:34  3  01:50  9  01:12  2  01:03  7  00:26  8
                                                 -00:29     00:07    -00:42     00:07    -00:07     00:39     00:09     00:36     01:19     02:07     00:18     00:07     00:15    -00:04     00:01    -00:03     00:19     00:10     00:08     00:26     00:14     00:13     00:04     00:09     00:04   
 5. Markus Puusepp            01:00:56 17:09:58   01:43  3  04:21  9  12:56  9  15:07  8  16:51  8  20:11  7  23:16  6  25:39  6  26:31  6  32:11  4  34:10  4  37:56  4  39:12  4  41:59  5  44:05  4  46:20  4  48:18  4  50:10  4  51:52  4  53:21  5  56:05  5  58:00  5  59:24  5  60:27  5  60:56  5 01:00:56
    3397 Võru                      M21E           01:43  3  02:38 13  08:35  8  02:11  8  01:44  6  03:20  4  03:05  5  02:23  5  00:52  3  05:40  4  01:59  7  03:46 15  01:16 11  02:47  6  02:06  1  02:15  7  01:58  8  01:52  4  01:42  9  01:29 13  02:44  5  01:55 11  01:24  9  01:03  7  00:29 12
                                                 -00:26     00:34     00:44     00:16     00:07    -00:06     00:20     00:14     00:04     00:29     00:14     01:28     00:20     00:13    -00:31     00:03     00:18     00:10     00:21     00:38     00:24     00:18     00:16     00:09     00:07   
 6. Uku-Laur Tali             01:01:10 16:49:26   01:43  3  03:57  4  11:55  4  14:25  6  16:27  6  21:28  9  24:39  9  27:01  9  27:43  9  35:15  9  36:59  8  39:22  8  40:15  7  43:07  7  45:41  7  47:51  7  49:42  6  51:30  6  52:52  6  54:21  6  56:53  6  58:37  6  59:50  6  60:48  6  61:10  6 01:01:10
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:43  3  02:14  7  07:58  4  02:30 11  02:02 13  05:01 14  03:11  6  02:22  3  00:42  1  07:32 13  01:44  4  02:23  2  00:53  1  02:52  8  02:34  5  02:10  4  01:51  5  01:48  3  01:22  2  01:29 13  02:32  2  01:44  4  01:13  3  00:58  3  00:22  3
                                                 -00:26     00:10     00:07     00:35     00:25     01:35     00:26     00:13    -00:06     02:21    -00:01     00:05    -00:03     00:18    -00:03    -00:02     00:11     00:06     00:01     00:38     00:12     00:07     00:05     00:04     00:00   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:02:14 17:26:47   01:46  5  03:55  3  12:05  6  14:14  5  15:57  5  19:11  5  22:27  5  24:50  5  26:16  4  35:31 10  37:45 10  40:19 10  41:24  9  43:58  8  46:22  8  48:25  8  50:13  8  52:20  8  54:00  8  55:11  8  57:56  7  59:40  7  60:54  7  61:55  7  62:14  7 01:02:14
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:46  5  02:09  4  08:10  5  02:09  5  01:43  5  03:14  2  03:16  7  02:23  5  01:26 15  09:15 15  02:14 11  02:34  6  01:05  3  02:34  2  02:24  3  02:03  1  01:48  2  02:07 10  01:40  8  01:11  7  02:45  6  01:44  4  01:14  4  01:01  4  00:19  1
                                                 -00:23     00:05     00:19     00:14     00:06    -00:12     00:31     00:14     00:38     04:04     00:29     00:16     00:09     00:00    -00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:25     00:19     00:20     00:25     00:07     00:06     00:07    -00:03   
 8. Kaido Hallik              01:03:35 17:59:37   02:08 10  04:23 10  12:58 10  15:07  8  16:56  9  20:52  8  24:13  8  26:44  8  27:41  8  33:43  7  35:29  5  38:16  6  39:23  6  42:02  6  45:24  6  47:43  6  49:43  7  51:54  7  53:39  7  55:01  7  58:50  8  60:44  8  62:02  8  63:07  8  63:35  8 01:03:35
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:08 10  02:15  8  08:35  8  02:09  5  01:49 10  03:56  8  03:21  8  02:31  8  00:57  7  06:02  5  01:46  6  02:47  8  01:07  7  02:39  4  03:22 12  02:19  9  02:00 11  02:11 11  01:45 10  01:22 12  03:49 13  01:54 10  01:18  7  01:05  9  00:28 11
                                                 -00:01     00:11     00:44     00:14     00:12     00:30     00:36     00:22     00:09     00:51     00:01     00:29     00:11     00:05     00:45     00:07     00:20     00:29     00:24     00:31     01:29     00:17     00:10     00:11     00:06   
 9. Väino Ellamik             01:03:36 16:16:26   01:49  7  04:23 10  12:53  7  16:35 11  18:23 10  22:00 10  25:24 10  28:10 10  29:03 10  35:07  8  37:14  9  39:47  9  40:53  8  43:59  9  47:07  9  49:23  9  51:19  9  53:14  9  54:42  9  55:53  9  59:06  9  60:54  9  62:10  9  63:12  9  63:36  9 01:03:36
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           01:49  7  02:34 12  08:30  7  03:42 15  01:48  9  03:37  7  03:24 10  02:46 11  00:53  4  06:04  6  02:07 10  02:33  5  01:06  4  03:06 10  03:08 11  02:16  8  01:56  7  01:55  6  01:28  4  01:11  7  03:13 11  01:48  7  01:16  5  01:02  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:20     00:30     00:39     01:47     00:11     00:11     00:39     00:37     00:05     00:53     00:22     00:15     00:10     00:32     00:31     00:04     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:20     00:53     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:02   
10. Vallo Männiste            01:04:53 16:45:40   01:52  8  04:07  6  12:53  7  15:03  7  16:49  7  20:07  6  23:40  7  26:04  7  27:24  7  33:30  5  35:31  6  38:49  7  41:29 10  44:22 10  47:17 10  50:28 10  52:22 10  54:20 10  55:54 10  56:52 10  59:54 10  61:38 10  63:30 10  64:32 10  64:53 10 01:04:53
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:52  8  02:15  8  08:46 10  02:10  7  01:46  7  03:18  3  03:33 11  02:24  7  01:20 12  06:06  7  02:01  8  03:18 12  02:40 16  02:53  9  02:55  9  03:11 15  01:54  6  01:58  8  01:34  6  00:58  3  03:02  8  01:44  4  01:52 13  01:02  5  00:21  2
                                                 -00:17     00:11     00:55     00:15     00:09    -00:08     00:48     00:15     00:32     00:55     00:16     01:00     01:44     00:19     00:18     00:59     00:14     00:16     00:13     00:07     00:42     00:07     00:44     00:08    -00:01   
11. Reimo Liiv                01:08:45 19:01:22   03:19 16  05:28 14  15:12 12  17:38 12  19:25 12  24:27 13  27:50 12  30:30 12  31:27 12  38:49 11  40:29 11  43:10 11  44:21 11  47:10 11  49:36 11  51:59 11  53:58 11  55:55 11  57:47 11  58:44 11  62:30 11  64:01 11  66:51 11  68:09 11  68:45 11 01:08:45
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           03:19 16  02:09  4  09:44 12  02:26 10  01:47  8  05:02 15  03:23  9  02:40  9  00:57  7  07:22 10  01:40  2  02:41  7  01:11  8  02:49  7  02:26  4  02:23 10  01:59  9  01:57  7  01:52 11  00:57  2  03:46 12  01:31  1  02:50 16  01:18 13  00:36 15
                                                  01:10     00:05     01:53     00:31     00:10     01:36     00:38     00:31     00:09     02:11    -00:05     00:23     00:15     00:15    -00:11     00:11     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:06     01:26    -00:06     01:42     00:24     00:14   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:13:47 15:18:35   01:48  6  04:18  8  13:50 11  16:30 10  18:30 11  22:43 11  26:38 11  29:32 11  30:48 11  39:06 12  41:22 12  44:44 12  45:59 12  49:12 12  53:35 12  56:16 12  58:42 12  60:57 12  63:54 12  65:24 12  68:36 12  70:38 12  72:15 12  73:21 12  73:47 12 01:13:47
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:48  6  02:30 10  09:32 11  02:40 12  02:00 12  04:13 12  03:55 13  02:54 13  01:16 11  08:18 14  02:16 12  03:22 13  01:15 10  03:13 11  04:23 14  02:41 11  02:26 14  02:15 13  02:57 16  01:30 15  03:12 10  02:02 13  01:37 11  01:06 10  00:26  8
                                                 -00:21     00:26     01:41     00:45     00:23     00:47     01:10     00:45     00:28     03:07     00:31     01:04     00:19     00:39     01:46     00:29     00:46     00:33     01:36     00:39     00:52     00:25     00:29     00:12     00:04   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:16:43 17:24:45   03:01 15  05:46 15  18:49 16  21:06 15  23:00 15  26:57 15  31:12 15  33:59 15  34:58 15  42:22 15  45:04 15  47:52 15  49:21 15  52:48 15  56:10 15  60:28 15  62:45 15  64:59 15  67:29 15  68:38 15  71:40 14  73:40 14  75:12 14  76:19 14  76:43 13 01:16:43
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:01 15  02:45 15  13:03 16  02:17  9  01:54 11  03:57  9  04:15 14  02:47 12  00:59  9  07:24 11  02:42 15  02:48  9  01:29 13  03:27 12  03:22 12  04:18 16  02:17 12  02:14 12  02:30 14  01:09  6  03:02  8  02:00 12  01:32 10  01:07 11  00:24  6
                                                  00:52     00:41     05:12     00:22     00:17     00:31     01:30     00:38     00:11     02:13     00:57     00:30     00:33     00:53     00:45     02:06     00:37     00:32     01:09     00:18     00:42     00:23     00:24     00:13     00:02   
14. Martti Mikk               01:16:53 18:35:16   02:23 13  05:01 13  15:28 14  18:11 14  20:21 14  24:45 14  29:01 14  32:17 14  33:27 14  40:55 14  43:18 14  46:44 14  48:15 14  52:14 14  54:58 14  57:51 14  60:08 13  62:31 13  64:24 13  65:41 13  70:33 13  73:08 13  74:51 13  76:18 13  76:53 14 01:16:53
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:23 13  02:38 13  10:27 14  02:43 13  02:10 15  04:24 13  04:16 15  03:16 15  01:10 10  07:28 12  02:23 13  03:26 14  01:31 14  03:59 14  02:44  8  02:53 13  02:17 12  02:23 14  01:53 12  01:17  9  04:52 14  02:35 14  01:43 12  01:27 15  00:35 14
                                                  00:14     00:34     02:36     00:48     00:33     00:58     01:31     01:07     00:22     02:17     00:38     01:08     00:35     01:25     00:07     00:41     00:37     00:41     00:32     00:26     02:32     00:58     00:35     00:33     00:13   
15. Jürjo Lokk                01:20:04 18:24:48   02:24 14  04:56 12  15:20 13  18:07 13  20:09 13  24:10 12  28:00 13  31:02 13  32:27 13  39:38 13  42:03 13  45:09 13  46:32 13  50:05 13  54:48 13  57:30 13  60:16 14  63:07 14  65:30 14  66:51 14  73:06 15  75:42 15  78:08 15  79:30 15  80:04 15 01:20:04
    4276 OK Heering                M21E           02:24 14  02:32 11  10:24 13  02:47 14  02:02 13  04:01 10  03:50 12  03:02 14  01:25 14  07:11  8  02:25 14  03:06 11  01:23 12  03:33 13  04:43 16  02:42 12  02:46 15  02:51 16  02:23 13  01:21 11  06:15 16  02:36 15  02:26 14  01:22 14  00:34 13
                                                  00:15     00:28     02:33     00:52     00:25     00:35     01:05     00:53     00:37     02:00     00:40     00:48     00:27     00:59     02:06     00:30     01:06     01:09     01:02     00:30     03:55     00:59     01:18     00:28     00:12   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:37:30 17:50:13   02:15 12  05:50 16  18:31 15  22:43 16  25:06 16  31:40 16  36:13 16  39:38 16  40:58 16  52:56 16  56:12 16  60:10 16  61:57 16  66:06 16  70:47 16  73:57 16  76:43 16  79:32 16  82:07 16  83:43 16  89:34 16  92:18 16  95:07 16  96:46 16  97:30 16 01:37:30
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           02:15 12  03:35 16  12:41 15  04:12 16  02:23 16  06:34 16  04:33 16  03:25 16  01:20 12  11:58 16  03:16 16  03:58 16  01:47 15  04:09 15  04:41 15  03:10 14  02:46 15  02:49 15  02:35 15  01:36 16  05:51 15  02:44 16  02:49 15  01:39 16  00:44 16
                                                  00:06     01:31     04:50     02:17     00:46     03:08     01:48     01:16     00:32     06:47     01:31     01:40     00:51     01:35     02:04     00:58     01:06     01:07     01:14     00:45     03:31     01:07     01:41     00:45     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     01:56     07:09     01:55     01:30     03:03     02:45     02:09     00:42     05:11     01:33     02:18     00:53     02:30     02:06     02:03     01:40     01:42     01:21     00:51     02:20     01:31     01:08     00:54     00:19   00:50:47

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 7.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 37)   5.( 56)   6.( 57)   7.( 58)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 53)  11.( 52)  12.( 46)  13.( 51)  14.( 47)  15.( 38)  16.( 39)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Simpson            00:43:32 18:27:17   00:53  2  02:02  1  04:49  1  06:03  1  13:37  1  14:31  1  16:42  1  19:58  1  23:31  1  25:56  1  29:32  1  34:25  1  35:34  1  37:11  1  39:24  1  41:30  1  43:05  1  43:32  1 00:43:32
    1490 Kobras                    M21A           00:53  2  01:09  1  02:47  1  01:14  1  07:34  1  00:54  1  02:11  1  03:16  1  03:33  1  02:25  1  03:36  1  04:53 40  01:09  3  01:37  4  02:13 40  02:06  1  01:35  6  00:27 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:46:13 17:16:27   00:57 10  02:23 10  05:33  5  07:00  4  15:32  3  16:37  3  18:56  3  22:48  3  27:05  3  29:53  2  33:41  2  37:51  3  38:56  2  40:50  3  42:01  3  44:21  2  45:50  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
    4962 Kobras                    M45            00:57 10  01:26 14  03:10  4  01:27  9  08:32  3  01:05  5  02:19  5  03:52 12  04:17  3  02:48  4  03:48  2  04:10 26  01:05  1  01:54 16  01:11  6  02:20  5  01:29  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:23     00:13     00:58     00:11     00:08     00:36     00:44     00:23     00:12    -00:43    -00:04     00:17    -01:02     00:14    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:46:59 18:10:57   00:55  4  02:15  4  05:19  2  06:41  2  14:59  2  16:05  2  18:22  2  21:54  2  26:55  2  29:55  3  34:52  3  37:48  2  38:59  3  40:38  2  41:54  2  45:00  3  46:33  3  46:59  3 00:46:59
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:55  4  01:20  4  03:04  2  01:22  4  08:18  2  01:06 10  02:17  2  03:32  3  05:01 20  03:00 10  04:57 13  02:56  1  01:11  7  01:39  5  01:16 13  03:06 33  01:33  5  00:26  9
                                                  00:02     00:11     00:17     00:08     00:44     00:12     00:06     00:16     01:28     00:35     01:21    -01:57     00:02     00:02    -00:57     01:00    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Magnar Alev               00:47:54 18:11:31   00:56  6  02:26 14  05:48 12  07:11  8  16:25  6  17:25  5  19:42  5  23:19  5  27:41  5  30:42  5  35:33  4  38:45  4  40:02  4  41:54  4  43:18  4  46:03  4  47:29  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            00:56  6  01:30 27  03:22 10  01:23  5  09:14 11  01:00  2  02:17  2  03:37  5  04:22  5  03:01 13  04:51 12  03:12  2  01:17 14  01:52 10  01:24 19  02:45 25  01:26  1  00:25  8
                                                  00:03     00:21     00:35     00:09     01:40     00:06     00:06     00:21     00:49     00:36     01:15    -01:41     00:08     00:15    -00:49     00:39    -00:09    -00:02   
 5. Janek Piirisild           00:49:20 16:49:40   00:54  3  02:13  3  05:39  9  07:47 19  17:33 17  18:38 17  21:17 17  25:34 18  29:58 15  32:37 15  37:19 15  41:14 13  42:24 12  43:55  8  45:07  7  47:15  6  48:53  5  49:20  5 00:49:20
    5037 Võru                      M21A           00:54  3  01:19  3  03:26 15  02:08 37  09:46 20  01:05  5  02:39 23  04:17 24  04:24  7  02:39  2  04:42 10  03:55 18  01:10  5  01:31  2  01:12  9  02:08  2  01:38  9  00:27 14
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:39     00:54     02:12     00:11     00:28     01:01     00:51     00:14     01:06    -00:58     00:01    -00:06    -01:01     00:02     00:03     00:00   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             00:49:23 17:55:57   01:04 25  02:33 23  06:04 16  07:35 14  17:10 15  18:18 14  20:40 12  24:24 11  29:10 12  32:13 11  36:51  9  40:26  9  41:47  8  43:40  7  44:47  5  47:09  5  48:55  6  49:23  6 00:49:23
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:04 25  01:29 22  03:31 18  01:31 13  09:35 17  01:08 15  02:22  6  03:44  7  04:46 14  03:03 14  04:38  8  03:35  9  01:21 20  01:53 14  01:07  4  02:22  6  01:46 20  00:28 16
                                                  00:11     00:20     00:44     00:17     02:01     00:14     00:11     00:28     01:13     00:38     01:02    -01:18     00:12     00:16    -01:06     00:16     00:11     00:01   
 7. Tanel Papp                00:49:49 16:48:26   00:58 11  02:20  7  05:45 10  07:24 12  16:51 12  18:06 12  20:35 11  24:26 12  28:31  7  31:31  7  35:55  6  39:19  5  40:32  5  43:25  6  45:02  6  47:28  7  49:21  7  49:49  7 00:49:49
   12810 Võru                      M21A           00:58 11  01:22  8  03:25 14  01:39 27  09:27 14  01:15 21  02:29 13  03:51 11  04:05  2  03:00 10  04:24  4  03:24  4  01:13 10  02:53 40  01:37 29  02:26  8  01:53 27  00:28 16
                                                  00:05     00:13     00:38     00:25     01:53     00:21     00:18     00:35     00:32     00:35     00:48    -01:29     00:04     01:16    -00:36     00:20     00:18     00:01   
 8. Kaljo Julge               00:50:11 18:01:52   00:59 14  02:29 17  05:51 13  07:18 10  17:12 16  18:27 16  20:53 15  24:55 15  29:24 13  32:15 12  36:44  7  40:13  8  42:04  9  44:30 10  45:36  8  48:03  8  49:45  8  50:11  8 00:50:11
    1310 Kape                      M45            00:59 14  01:30 27  03:22 10  01:27  9  09:54 22  01:15 21  02:26 10  04:02 20  04:29  9  02:51  5  04:29  5  03:29  5  01:51 39  02:26 31  01:06  3  02:27  9  01:42 16  00:26  9
                                                  00:06     00:21     00:35     00:13     02:20     00:21     00:15     00:46     00:56     00:26     00:53    -01:24     00:42     00:49    -01:07     00:21     00:07    -00:01   
 9. Raul Kangur               00:50:37 18:54:05   00:56  6  02:17  6  06:02 15  07:37 15  16:26  7  17:31  7  20:09  8  24:01  8  28:56 11  31:52  9  36:51  9  40:58 12  42:14 10  44:01  9  46:06 10  48:30  9  50:15  9  50:37  9 00:50:37
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:56  6  01:21  5  03:45 26  01:35 18  08:49  7  01:05  5  02:38 22  03:52 12  04:55 18  02:56  6  04:59 14  04:07 23  01:16 13  01:47  8  02:05 37  02:24  7  01:45 18  00:22  3
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:58     00:21     01:15     00:11     00:27     00:36     01:22     00:31     01:23    -00:46     00:07     00:10    -00:08     00:18     00:10    -00:05   
10. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:50:43 16:52:41   01:07 28  02:32 22  05:55 14  07:41 17  16:42 11  17:48 11  20:06  7  23:34  6  30:00 16  33:00 16  37:01 11  40:33 10  41:44  7  43:20  5  46:02  9  48:42 10  50:23 10  50:43 10 00:50:43
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:07 28  01:25 13  03:23 13  01:46 31  09:01  9  01:06 10  02:18  4  03:28  2  06:26 42  03:00 10  04:01  3  03:32  7  01:11  7  01:36  3  02:42 41  02:40 20  01:41 14  00:20  1
                                                  00:14     00:16     00:36     00:32     01:27     00:12     00:07     00:12     02:53     00:35     00:25    -01:21     00:02    -00:01     00:29     00:34     00:06    -00:07   
11. Rain Jaaksoo              00:51:10 17:30:10   00:58 11  02:30 18  06:14 20  07:40 16  16:35 10  17:40  9  20:03  6  23:47  7  28:05  6  31:03  6  35:48  5  39:31  6  44:21 16  45:46 15  46:50 14  49:09 12  50:47 12  51:10 11 00:51:10
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           00:58 11  01:32 31  03:44 24  01:26  8  08:55  8  01:05  5  02:23  7  03:44  7  04:18  4  02:58  8  04:45 11  03:43 11  04:50 44  01:25  1  01:04  2  02:19  4  01:38  9  00:23  5
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:57     00:12     01:21     00:11     00:12     00:28     00:45     00:33     01:09    -01:10     03:41    -00:12    -01:09     00:13     00:03    -00:04   
12. Ahti Bleive               00:51:11 18:31:17   00:56  6  02:23 10  05:34  6  06:55  3  17:05 14  18:21 15  20:50 14  24:26 12  28:48  9  31:51  8  37:17 14  41:27 14  42:36 13  44:30 10  46:41 13  49:10 13  50:49 13  51:11 12 00:51:11
    7202 Kobras                    M45            00:56  6  01:27 16  03:11  6  01:21  3  10:10 24  01:16 25  02:29 13  03:36  4  04:22  5  03:03 14  05:26 23  04:10 26  01:09  3  01:54 16  02:11 38  02:29 10  01:39 12  00:22  3
                                                  00:03     00:18     00:24     00:07     02:36     00:22     00:18     00:20     00:49     00:38     01:50    -00:43     00:00     00:17    -00:02     00:23     00:04    -00:05   
13. Meelis Zimmermann         00:51:16 16:22:20   01:02 21  02:23 10  05:38  8  07:02  6  16:33  9  17:40  9  20:09  8  24:09 10  28:49 10  32:34 14  37:04 12  40:56 11  42:14 10  44:46 13  46:16 12  48:59 11  50:45 11  51:16 13 00:51:16
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:02 21  01:21  5  03:15  7  01:24  6  09:31 15  01:07 12  02:29 13  04:00 17  04:40 12  03:45 29  04:30  7  03:52 16  01:18 15  02:32 34  01:30 24  02:43 23  01:46 20  00:31 28
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:28     00:10     01:57     00:13     00:18     00:44     01:07     01:20     00:54    -01:01     00:09     00:55    -00:43     00:37     00:11     00:04   
14. Liisa Puusepp             00:52:09 17:08:29   00:58 11  02:26 14  05:45 10  07:21 11  16:32  8  17:37  8  20:11 10  24:06  9  28:38  8  31:54 10  37:04 12  41:29 15  42:44 14  44:36 12  46:15 11  50:03 14  51:41 14  52:09 14 00:52:09
   17990 Võru                      N21E           00:58 11  01:28 20  03:19  8  01:36 20  09:11 10  01:05  5  02:34 20  03:55 14  04:32 10  03:16 21  05:10 20  04:25 31  01:15 11  01:52 10  01:39 30  03:48 42  01:38  9  00:28 16
                                                  00:05     00:19     00:32     00:22     01:37     00:11     00:23     00:39     00:59     00:51     01:34    -00:28     00:06     00:15    -00:34     01:42     00:03     00:01   
15. Helle Hallik              00:52:32 18:06:05   01:03 23  02:30 18  08:27 39  09:47 38  18:30 22  19:37 22  22:03 21  26:03 20  30:48 20  33:47 20  39:32 18  43:08 18  44:23 17  46:31 17  47:45 16  50:23 15  52:04 15  52:32 15 00:52:32
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:03 23  01:27 16  05:57 42  01:20  2  08:43  6  01:07 12  02:26 10  04:00 17  04:45 13  02:59  9  05:45 27  03:36 10  01:15 11  02:08 27  01:14 10  02:38 18  01:41 14  00:28 16
                                                  00:10     00:18     03:10     00:06     01:09     00:13     00:15     00:44     01:12     00:34     02:09    -01:17     00:06     00:31    -00:59     00:32     00:06     00:01   
16. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:23 18:06:26   00:52  1  02:16  5  07:05 32  08:36 28  18:16 21  19:28 20  22:01 20  25:51 19  30:38 19  33:42 19  40:41 20  44:15 19  45:34 19  47:26 18  48:46 19  51:21 16  52:57 16  53:23 16 00:53:23
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:52  1  01:24 11  04:49 38  01:31 13  09:40 19  01:12 18  02:33 18  03:50 10  04:47 15  03:04 16  06:59 39  03:34  8  01:19 16  01:52 10  01:20 17  02:35 15  01:36  7  00:26  9
                                                 -00:01     00:15     02:02     00:17     02:06     00:18     00:22     00:34     01:14     00:39     03:23    -01:19     00:10     00:15    -00:53     00:29     00:01    -00:01   
17. Allar Padari              00:53:25 17:35:39   00:56  6  02:20  7  05:30  4  07:08  7  15:45  5  16:47  4  19:15  4  23:01  4  27:28  4  30:39  4  39:07 17  42:58 17  44:10 15  45:56 16  46:56 15  51:32 18  53:04 17  53:25 17 00:53:25
    5730 HOK                       M45            00:56  6  01:24 11  03:10  4  01:38 24  08:37  4  01:02  4  02:28 12  03:46  9  04:27  8  03:11 20  08:28 43  03:51 15  01:12  9  01:46  7  01:00  1  04:36 44  01:32  4  00:21  2
                                                  00:03     00:15     00:23     00:24     01:03     00:08     00:17     00:30     00:54     00:46     04:52    -01:02     00:03     00:09    -01:13     02:30    -00:03    -00:06   
18. Tarmo Laht                00:53:41 18:55:25   01:14 34  02:36 25  06:04 16  07:34 13  16:53 13  18:12 13  20:41 13  24:42 14  29:29 14  32:16 13  36:45  8  39:58  7  41:06  6  45:00 14  47:57 17  51:39 19  53:15 18  53:41 18 00:53:41
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:14 34  01:22  8  03:28 17  01:30 12  09:19 12  01:19 28  02:29 13  04:01 19  04:47 15  02:47  3  04:29  5  03:13  3  01:08  2  03:54 45  02:57 42  03:42 41  01:36  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:21     00:13     00:41     00:16     01:45     00:25     00:18     00:45     01:14     00:22     00:53    -01:40    -00:01     02:17     00:44     01:36     00:01    -00:01   
19. Toomas Tarve              00:53:48 17:48:03   01:01 16  02:28 16  06:19 22  09:07 33  18:44 23  20:02 23  22:47 23  27:00 23  31:38 21  35:02 21  40:23 19  44:20 20  45:39 20  47:32 20  48:58 20  51:30 17  53:19 19  53:48 19 00:53:48
    5931 Kobras                    M45            01:01 16  01:27 16  03:51 27  02:48 43  09:37 18  01:18 27  02:45 25  04:13 22  04:38 11  03:24 25  05:21 21  03:57 20  01:19 16  01:53 14  01:26 21  02:32 12  01:49 22  00:29 22
                                                  00:08     00:18     01:04     01:34     02:03     00:24     00:34     00:57     01:05     00:59     01:45    -00:56     00:10     00:16    -00:47     00:26     00:14     00:02   
20. Mirja Virve               00:54:40 17:56:25   01:38 41  03:14 39  06:33 26  08:02 22  17:33 17  18:40 18  21:26 18  25:24 17  30:24 18  33:20 18  41:14 23  44:57 21  46:07 21  48:36 22  49:47 21  52:21 20  54:11 20  54:40 20 00:54:40
    2678 Kobras                    N21E           01:38 41  01:36 33  03:19  8  01:29 11  09:31 15  01:07 12  02:46 26  03:58 15  05:00 19  02:56  6  07:54 41  03:43 11  01:10  5  02:29 32  01:11  6  02:34 13  01:50 24  00:29 22
                                                  00:45     00:27     00:32     00:15     01:57     00:13     00:35     00:42     01:27     00:31     04:18    -01:10     00:01     00:52    -01:02     00:28     00:15     00:02   
21. Tarmo Raidma              00:54:55 16:02:28   01:20 36  02:51 30  06:31 24  08:08 23  18:14 20  19:24 19  21:56 19  26:47 21  32:06 22  35:14 22  40:56 21  45:11 23  46:32 22  48:26 21  50:06 22  52:47 21  54:27 21  54:55 21 00:54:55
   12386 Tartu                     M40            01:20 36  01:31 29  03:40 21  01:37 21  10:06 23  01:10 16  02:32 17  04:51 37  05:19 32  03:08 18  05:42 25  04:15 28  01:21 20  01:54 16  01:40 31  02:41 21  01:40 13  00:28 16
                                                  00:27     00:22     00:53     00:23     02:32     00:16     00:21     01:35     01:46     00:43     02:06    -00:38     00:12     00:17    -00:33     00:35     00:05     00:01   
22. Tõnis Piirisild           00:55:28 17:34:02   01:02 21  02:52 31  06:31 24  09:03 32  19:22 29  21:02 29  23:27 27  27:43 27  32:45 25  36:53 28  41:34 24  45:35 25  47:10 24  49:17 24  50:26 24  53:04 22  54:53 22  55:28 22 00:55:28
   10214 Võru                      M35            01:02 21  01:50 39  03:39 20  02:32 40  10:19 25  01:40 40  02:25  9  04:16 23  05:02 22  04:08 37  04:41  9  04:01 21  01:35 32  02:07 26  01:09  5  02:38 18  01:49 22  00:35 39
                                                  00:09     00:41     00:52     01:18     02:45     00:46     00:14     01:00     01:29     01:43     01:05    -00:52     00:26     00:30    -01:04     00:32     00:14     00:08   
23. Pear Post                 00:55:34 17:56:57   01:04 25  02:56 34  07:11 33  08:42 30  19:04 25  20:21 24  23:19 26  27:42 26  33:09 27  36:43 26  41:47 25  45:33 24  47:07 23  49:08 23  50:23 23  53:07 23  55:03 23  55:34 23 00:55:34
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:04 25  01:52 42  04:15 34  01:31 13  10:22 27  01:17 26  02:58 32  04:23 26  05:27 36  03:34 27  05:04 18  03:46 14  01:34 31  02:01 24  01:15 12  02:44 24  01:56 30  00:31 28
                                                  00:11     00:43     01:28     00:17     02:48     00:23     00:47     01:07     01:54     01:09     01:28    -01:07     00:25     00:24    -00:58     00:38     00:21     00:04   
24. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:48 17:46:16   01:13 33  02:42 27  06:40 28  08:41 29  19:07 26  20:27 25  23:16 24  27:38 25  32:43 24  36:28 25  42:13 28  45:56 26  47:35 25  49:17 24  50:47 25  53:23 24  55:16 24  55:48 24 00:55:48
     704 Kobras                    M45            01:13 33  01:29 22  03:58 30  02:01 36  10:26 28  01:20 30  02:49 27  04:22 25  05:05 26  03:45 29  05:45 27  03:43 11  01:39 34  01:42  6  01:30 24  02:36 16  01:53 27  00:32 32
                                                  00:20     00:20     01:11     00:47     02:52     00:26     00:38     01:06     01:32     01:20     02:09    -01:10     00:30     00:05    -00:43     00:30     00:18     00:05   
25. Rauno Kenk                00:56:52 17:47:19   01:07 28  02:33 23  06:33 26  08:30 26  19:13 28  20:41 28  23:34 30  28:02 28  33:12 29  37:09 30  42:10 27  46:43 28  48:04 27  50:33 28  51:59 28  54:36 26  56:21 26  56:52 25 00:56:52
    2753 Tartu                     M21A           01:07 28  01:26 14  04:00 31  01:57 33  10:43 30  01:28 33  02:53 30  04:28 28  05:10 29  03:57 33  05:01 15  04:33 34  01:21 20  02:29 32  01:26 21  02:37 17  01:45 18  00:31 28
                                                  00:14     00:17     01:13     00:43     03:09     00:34     00:42     01:12     01:37     01:32     01:25    -00:20     00:12     00:52    -00:47     00:31     00:10     00:04   
25. Antti Nöps                00:56:52 16:18:24   01:01 16  02:22  9  05:29  3  07:00  4  15:40  4  17:26  6  20:55 16  25:23 16  30:13 17  33:18 17  38:43 16  42:48 16  44:40 18  47:31 19  48:42 18  54:18 25  56:19 25  56:52 25 00:56:52
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           M45            01:01 16  01:21  5  03:07  3  01:31 13  08:40  5  01:46 42  03:29 42  04:28 28  04:50 17  03:05 17  05:25 22  04:05 22  01:52 40  02:51 39  01:11  6  05:36 45  02:01 33  00:33 36
                                                  00:08     00:12     00:20     00:17     01:06     00:52     01:18     01:12     01:17     00:40     01:49    -00:48     00:43     01:14    -01:02     03:30     00:26     00:06   
27. Sander Kollom             00:57:01 18:08:12   01:15 35  02:44 29  06:16 21  07:50 20  18:10 19  19:29 21  22:41 22  26:53 22  32:16 23  36:20 24  42:18 29  46:57 29  48:21 28  50:18 27  51:38 27  54:39 28  56:30 27  57:01 27 00:57:01
    1323 Suusahullud               M40            01:15 35  01:29 22  03:32 19  01:34 17  10:20 26  01:19 28  03:12 36  04:12 21  05:23 35  04:04 35  05:58 31  04:39 35  01:24 25  01:57 22  01:20 17  03:01 30  01:51 26  00:31 28
                                                  00:22     00:20     00:45     00:20     02:46     00:25     01:01     00:56     01:50     01:39     02:22    -00:14     00:15     00:20    -00:53     00:55     00:16     00:04   
28. Aare Huik                 00:57:19 16:14:51   04:25 45  05:57 45  09:23 42  10:47 39  20:08 31  21:23 31  23:56 31  28:38 32  33:41 31  36:58 29  42:04 26  46:12 27  47:43 26  49:49 26  51:32 26  54:36 26  56:46 28  57:19 28 00:57:19
     483 Võru                      M45            04:25 45  01:32 31  03:26 15  01:24  6  09:21 13  01:15 21  02:33 18  04:42 34  05:03 23  03:17 23  05:06 19  04:08 24  01:31 29  02:06 25  01:43 32  03:04 32  02:10 37  00:33 36
                                                  03:32     00:23     00:39     00:10     01:47     00:21     00:22     01:26     01:30     00:52     01:30    -00:45     00:22     00:29    -00:30     00:58     00:35     00:06   
29. Ilmar Ansko               00:57:50 18:25:07   02:01 43  03:32 42  07:29 35  09:20 34  20:31 33  21:59 33  24:33 32  28:31 31  33:36 30  36:52 27  42:59 30  47:16 30  48:39 29  51:38 31  52:54 31  55:28 29  57:18 29  57:50 29 00:57:50
   15855 Tartu Observatoorium      M40            02:01 43  01:31 29  03:57 29  01:51 32  11:11 33  01:28 33  02:34 20  03:58 15  05:05 26  03:16 21  06:07 34  04:17 29  01:23 24  02:59 41  01:16 13  02:34 13  01:50 24  00:32 32
                                                  01:08     00:22     01:10     00:37     03:37     00:34     00:23     00:42     01:32     00:51     02:31    -00:36     00:14     01:22    -00:57     00:28     00:15     00:05   
30. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:07 18:21:14   01:01 16  02:42 27  06:23 23  08:21 24  18:58 24  20:29 26  23:18 25  28:24 30  33:44 32  37:35 31  43:38 31  48:19 32  49:41 31  51:35 30  52:49 30  55:39 30  57:37 30  58:07 30 00:58:07
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:01 16  01:41 35  03:41 22  01:58 34  10:37 29  01:31 36  02:49 27  05:06 39  05:20 33  03:51 32  06:03 32  04:41 37  01:22 23  01:54 16  01:14 10  02:50 26  01:58 32  00:30 26
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:54     00:44     03:03     00:37     00:38     01:50     01:47     01:26     02:27    -00:12     00:13     00:17    -00:59     00:44     00:23     00:03   
31. Taivo Täht                00:58:19 16:32:40   01:01 16  02:30 18  06:13 19  07:52 21  21:06 37  22:26 36  25:06 34  29:41 33  34:42 33  38:15 33  44:08 33  48:17 31  49:37 30  51:29 29  52:46 29  55:42 31  57:51 31  58:19 31 00:58:19
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:01 16  01:29 22  03:43 23  01:39 27  13:14 40  01:20 30  02:40 24  04:35 31  05:01 20  03:33 26  05:53 30  04:09 25  01:20 18  01:52 10  01:17 15  02:56 28  02:09 36  00:28 16
                                                  00:08     00:20     00:56     00:25     05:40     00:26     00:29     01:19     01:28     01:08     02:17    -00:44     00:11     00:15    -00:56     00:50     00:34     00:01   
32. Triin Vask                00:59:15 18:06:10   01:22 39  03:01 37  07:53 38  09:37 37  20:59 36  22:14 35  25:14 35  29:49 34  35:28 35  39:05 34  44:54 34  48:49 34  50:21 33  52:15 33  53:39 32  56:34 32  58:40 32  59:15 32 00:59:15
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:22 39  01:39 34  04:52 39  01:44 30  11:22 35  01:15 21  03:00 34  04:35 31  05:39 37  03:37 28  05:49 29  03:55 18  01:32 30  01:54 16  01:24 19  02:55 27  02:06 35  00:35 39
                                                  00:29     00:30     02:05     00:30     03:48     00:21     00:49     01:19     02:06     01:12     02:13    -00:58     00:23     00:17    -00:49     00:49     00:31     00:08   
33. Lauri Eskor               00:59:17 16:21:35   01:05 27  02:53 33  06:47 29  08:25 25  19:12 27  20:33 27  23:32 29  28:04 29  33:10 28  38:13 32  43:56 32  48:20 33  49:49 32  52:13 32  53:46 33  56:44 33  58:45 33  59:17 33 00:59:17
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           01:05 27  01:48 38  03:54 28  01:38 24  10:47 31  01:21 32  02:59 33  04:32 30  05:06 28  05:03 41  05:43 26  04:24 30  01:29 27  02:24 30  01:33 26  02:58 29  02:01 33  00:32 32
                                                  00:12     00:39     01:07     00:24     03:13     00:27     00:48     01:16     01:33     02:38     02:07    -00:29     00:20     00:47    -00:40     00:52     00:26     00:05   
34. Kristjan Vällik           01:00:46 16:48:49   01:09 31  02:37 26  09:28 43  11:03 40  20:54 34  22:06 34  25:22 36  30:07 35  35:27 34  39:14 35  45:32 35  50:02 35  51:47 34  53:45 35  55:13 34  58:37 34  60:20 34  60:46 34 01:00:46
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:09 31  01:28 20  06:51 45  01:35 18  09:51 21  01:12 18  03:16 39  04:45 35  05:20 33  03:47 31  06:18 37  04:30 32  01:45 37  01:58 23  01:28 23  03:24 37  01:43 17  00:26  9
                                                  00:16     00:19     04:04     00:21     02:17     00:18     01:05     01:29     01:47     01:22     02:42    -00:23     00:36     00:21    -00:45     01:18     00:08    -00:01   
35. Marko Avikson             01:01:46 17:24:39   00:55  4  02:12  2  05:34  6  07:12  9  19:53 30  21:04 30  23:28 28  27:06 24  32:59 26  36:09 23  41:10 22  45:04 22  51:50 35  53:38 34  56:56 35  59:57 36  61:23 35  61:46 35 01:01:46
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           00:55  4  01:17  2  03:22 10  01:38 24  12:41 38  01:11 17  02:24  8  03:38  6  05:53 38  03:10 19  05:01 15  03:54 17  06:46 45  01:48  9  03:18 43  03:01 30  01:26  1  00:23  5
                                                  00:02     00:08     00:35     00:24     05:07     00:17     00:13     00:22     02:20     00:45     01:25    -00:59     05:37     00:11     01:05     00:55    -00:09    -00:04   
36. Raido Viks                01:02:21 17:42:30   01:00 15  02:23 10  06:07 18  07:44 18  23:07 40  24:07 38  26:58 38  31:47 38  37:02 37  41:03 36  46:37 36  51:20 37  52:40 37  55:12 36  56:59 36  59:41 35  61:52 36  62:21 36 01:02:21
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:00 15  01:23 10  03:44 24  01:37 21  15:23 42  01:00  2  02:51 29  04:49 36  05:15 30  04:01 34  05:34 24  04:43 39  01:20 18  02:32 34  01:47 34  02:42 22  02:11 39  00:29 22
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:57     00:23     07:49     00:06     00:40     01:33     01:42     01:36     01:58    -00:10     00:11     00:55    -00:26     00:36     00:36     00:02   
37. Rivo Kenk                 01:04:46 17:48:07   01:01 16  02:52 31  07:17 34  09:35 36  20:56 35  22:36 37  25:54 37  31:03 37  37:16 38  41:22 37  47:57 38  52:27 38  54:11 38  56:57 38  58:14 37  61:42 37  64:04 37  64:46 37 01:04:46
    2704 Kobras                    M35            01:01 16  01:51 41  04:25 35  02:18 38  11:21 34  01:40 40  03:18 41  05:09 40  06:13 40  04:06 36  06:35 38  04:30 32  01:44 36  02:46 38  01:17 15  03:28 39  02:22 42  00:42 43
                                                  00:08     00:42     01:38     01:04     03:47     00:46     01:07     01:53     02:40     01:41     02:59    -00:23     00:35     01:09    -00:56     01:22     00:47     00:15   
38. Peep Teppo                01:05:27 18:06:31   01:03 23  02:30 18  06:58 30  08:35 27  25:10 42  26:39 41  29:47 41  34:12 41  39:15 40  42:34 39  47:36 37  51:07 36  52:36 36  56:27 37  60:23 38  62:40 38  64:57 38  65:27 38 01:05:27
   21860 Tartu                     M21A           01:03 23  01:27 16  04:28 37  01:37 21  16:35 44  01:29 35  03:08 35  04:25 27  05:03 23  03:19 24  05:02 17  03:31  6  01:29 27  03:51 44  03:56 45  02:17  3  02:17 40  00:30 26
                                                  00:10     00:18     01:41     00:23     09:01     00:35     00:57     01:09     01:30     00:54     01:26    -01:22     00:20     02:14     01:43     00:11     00:42     00:03   
39. Taavi Pae                 01:06:26 15:22:20   01:07 28  02:57 35  07:01 31  08:44 31  20:08 31  21:39 32  24:53 33  30:32 36  36:50 36  42:50 40  49:06 39  54:34 39  56:21 39  58:59 39  60:32 39  64:00 39  65:54 39  66:26 39 01:06:26
    7087 Tartu                     M35            01:07 28  01:50 39  04:04 32  01:43 29  11:24 36  01:31 36  03:14 38  05:39 41  06:18 41  06:00 44  06:16 35  05:28 43  01:47 38  02:38 37  01:33 26  03:28 39  01:54 29  00:32 32
                                                  00:14     00:41     01:17     00:29     03:50     00:37     01:03     02:23     02:45     03:35     02:40     00:35     00:38     01:01    -00:40     01:22     00:19     00:05   
40. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:09 17:39:12   01:21 38  03:08 38  07:35 36  09:34 35  22:11 38  24:14 39  27:31 39  33:34 40  39:43 41  44:05 41  50:10 40  55:07 40  56:47 40  59:08 40  60:42 40  64:01 40  66:30 40  67:09 40 01:07:09
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           01:21 38  01:47 36  04:27 36  01:59 35  12:37 37  02:03 45  03:17 40  06:03 42  06:09 39  04:22 40  06:05 33  04:57 41  01:40 35  02:21 29  01:34 28  03:19 34  02:29 44  00:39 42
                                                  00:28     00:38     01:40     00:45     05:03     01:09     01:06     02:47     02:36     01:57     02:29     00:04     00:31     00:44    -00:39     01:13     00:54     00:12   
41. Aigar Pindmaa             01:07:15 16:34:15   01:28 40  03:30 41  07:37 37  11:46 43  22:42 39  24:18 40  27:31 39  32:22 39  37:25 39  41:40 38  50:56 41  55:36 41  57:12 41  59:27 41  61:13 41  64:32 41  66:42 41  67:15 41 01:07:15
    3724 Võru                      M45            01:28 40  02:02 44  04:07 33  04:09 45  10:56 32  01:36 39  03:13 37  04:51 37  05:03 23  04:15 38  09:16 44  04:40 36  01:36 33  02:15 28  01:46 33  03:19 34  02:10 37  00:33 36
                                                  00:35     00:53     01:20     02:55     03:22     00:42     01:02     01:35     01:30     01:50     05:40    -00:13     00:27     00:38    -00:27     01:13     00:35     00:06   
42. Teele Randman             01:09:52 16:45:12   04:24 44  05:53 44  11:50 45  15:32 45  28:22 43  29:36 43  32:30 43  37:06 43  42:22 42  46:42 42  52:59 42  58:02 42  59:27 42  61:22 42  64:58 42  67:27 42  69:23 42  69:52 42 01:09:52
    5486 Rakv                      N21E           04:24 44  01:29 22  05:57 42  03:42 44  12:50 39  01:14 20  02:54 31  04:36 33  05:16 31  04:20 39  06:17 36  05:03 42  01:25 26  01:55 21  03:36 44  02:29 10  01:56 30  00:29 22
                                                  03:31     00:20     03:10     02:28     05:16     00:20     00:43     01:20     01:43     01:55     02:41     00:10     00:16     00:18     01:23     00:23     00:21     00:02   
43. Madis Raudsaar            01:14:23 17:48:09   01:11 32  02:58 36  08:39 40  11:23 41  25:09 41  26:41 42  30:27 42  36:53 42  43:50 43  49:19 43  56:57 43  61:38 43  63:31 43  66:04 43  67:54 43  71:19 43  73:46 43  74:23 43 01:14:23
   10227 Tartu                     M35            01:11 32  01:47 36  05:41 40  02:44 42  13:46 41  01:32 38  03:46 43  06:26 43  06:57 43  05:29 43  07:38 40  04:41 37  01:53 41  02:33 36  01:50 35  03:25 38  02:27 43  00:37 41
                                                  00:18     00:38     02:54     01:30     06:12     00:38     01:35     03:10     03:24     03:04     04:02    -00:12     00:44     00:56    -00:23     01:19     00:52     00:10   
44. Sven Heiberg              01:25:41 17:21:12   01:38 41  03:58 43  10:08 44  12:46 44  28:52 45  30:45 44  35:00 44  42:06 45  49:03 44  54:12 44  66:01 45  71:43 45  73:56 45  77:18 45  79:14 45  82:37 44  84:54 44  85:41 44 01:25:41
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M40            01:38 41  02:20 45  06:10 44  02:38 41  16:06 43  01:53 43  04:15 44  07:06 45  06:57 43  05:09 42  11:49 45  05:42 44  02:13 42  03:22 43  01:56 36  03:23 36  02:17 40  00:47 45
                                                  00:45     01:11     03:23     01:24     08:32     00:59     02:04     03:50     03:24     02:44     08:13     00:49     01:04     01:45    -00:17     01:17     00:42     00:20   
45. Urmas Hiielaan            01:27:14 16:20:07   01:20 36  03:21 40  09:02 41  11:33 42  28:43 44  30:45 44  35:03 45  41:48 44  49:48 45  56:26 45  64:49 44  71:12 44  73:31 44  76:36 44  78:48 44  83:03 45  86:32 45  87:14 45 01:27:14
    2167 Võru                      M40            01:20 36  02:01 43  05:41 40  02:31 39  17:10 45  02:02 44  04:18 45  06:45 44  08:00 45  06:38 45  08:23 42  06:23 45  02:19 43  03:05 42  02:12 39  04:15 43  03:29 45  00:42 43
                                                  00:27     00:52     02:54     01:17     09:36     01:08     02:07     03:29     04:27     04:13     04:47     01:30     01:10     01:28    -00:01     02:09     01:54     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     01:09     02:47     01:14     07:34     00:54     02:11     03:16     03:33     02:25     03:36     02:56     01:05     01:25     01:00     02:06     01:26     00:20   00:39:49

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 45)   7.( 53)   8.( 49)   9.( 55)  10.( 48)  11.( 50)  12.( 35)  13.( 38)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:39:39 18:27:32   00:38  1  01:25  1  03:16  1  05:24  1  06:34  1  11:46  1  15:28  1  17:20  1  19:37  1  26:21  1  28:38  1  31:50  1  33:55  1  35:10  1  39:13  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
    5157 Ilves                     VIPP           00:38  1  00:47  1  01:51  1  02:08  1  01:10  1  05:12  5  03:42  1  01:52  1  02:17  2  06:44  1  02:17  2  03:12  1  02:05  4  01:15  1  04:03  1  00:26  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmo Kiviselg             00:46:37 17:57:39   00:55  5  01:57  4  04:41  4  07:16  3  09:40  5  13:32  3  18:22  3  20:30  3  23:09  3  31:08  2  33:31  3  37:27  2  39:26  3  41:17  2  46:09  2  46:37  2 00:46:37
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           00:55  5  01:02  3  02:44  4  02:35  2  02:24  8  03:52  1  04:50  5  02:08  2  02:39  4  07:59  3  02:23  3  03:56  4  01:59  2  01:51  2  04:52  3  00:28  4
                                                  00:17     00:15     00:53     00:27     01:14    -01:20     01:08     00:16     00:22     01:15     00:06     00:44    -00:06     00:36     00:49     00:02   
 3. Tõnu Arrak                00:46:40 18:18:11   00:42  2  01:37  2  03:41  2  07:09  2  08:27  2  12:42  2  16:59  2  19:20  2  21:32  2  31:16  3  33:27  2  37:41  3  39:23  2  41:19  3  46:11  3  46:40  3 00:46:40
   15859 Velo                      VIPP           00:42  2  00:55  2  02:04  2  03:28  5  01:18  2  04:15  2  04:17  2  02:21  3  02:12  1  09:44  8  02:11  1  04:14  6  01:42  1  01:56  4  04:52  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:13     01:20     00:08    -00:57     00:35     00:29    -00:05     03:00    -00:06     01:02    -00:23     00:41     00:49     00:03   
 4. Lauri Kikerpill           00:48:44 17:13:55   00:45  3  01:50  3  04:12  3  07:44  5  09:37  4  14:29  4  19:17  4  22:13  4  25:39  4  33:20  4  35:54  4  39:49  4  41:51  4  43:42  4  48:23  4  48:44  4 00:48:44
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           00:45  3  01:05  4  02:22  3  03:32  6  01:53  5  04:52  3  04:48  4  02:56  6  03:26  8  07:41  2  02:34  4  03:55  3  02:02  3  01:51  2  04:41  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:07     00:18     00:31     01:24     00:43    -00:20     01:06     01:04     01:09     00:57     00:17     00:43    -00:03     00:36     00:38    -00:05   
 5. Taavi Dovnar              00:58:35 18:17:06   00:53  4  02:01  5  04:51  5  07:41  4  09:11  3  23:21 11  28:00  8  30:44  8  33:10  8  41:19  7  44:10  7  47:39  6  49:46  5  51:47  5  57:52  5  58:35  5 00:58:35
   17014 Tartumaa                  VIPP           00:53  4  01:08  6  02:50  5  02:50  3  01:30  3  14:10 14  04:39  3  02:44  4  02:26  3  08:09  5  02:51  6  03:29  2  02:07  5  02:01  6  06:05  7  00:43 13
                                                  00:15     00:21     00:59     00:42     00:20     08:58     00:57     00:52     00:09     01:25     00:34     00:17     00:02     00:46     02:02     00:17   
 6. Janek Jõgis               00:58:49 15:43:15   01:03  8  02:34  9  06:17  9  10:34 10  12:55  8  18:06  6  23:56  6  27:45  6  32:29  7  40:33  6  43:19  6  47:27  5  49:52  6  53:18  7  58:27  6  58:49  6 00:58:49
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:03  8  01:31 10  03:43  9  04:17 11  02:21  7  05:11  4  05:50  7  03:49 12  04:44 12  08:04  4  02:46  5  04:08  5  02:25  6  03:26 13  05:09  5  00:22  2
                                                  00:25     00:44     01:52     02:09     01:11    -00:01     02:08     01:57     02:27     01:20     00:29     00:56     00:20     02:11     01:06    -00:04   
 7. Agnes Salundi             00:59:00 17:06:08   00:57  6  02:11  7  05:23  6  08:55  7  10:37  6  17:06  5  23:21  5  26:50  5  30:13  5  38:52  5  42:05  5  47:55  7  50:33  7  52:42  6  58:27  6  59:00  7 00:59:00
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       VIPP           00:57  6  01:14  7  03:12  6  03:32  6  01:42  4  06:29  6  06:15  8  03:29  8  03:23  7  08:39  6  03:13  8  05:50 10  02:38  9  02:09  8  05:45  6  00:33  6
                                                  00:19     00:27     01:21     01:24     00:32     01:17     02:33     01:37     01:06     01:55     00:56     02:38     00:33     00:54     01:42     00:07   
 8. Ove Tikk                  01:02:52 16:19:04   00:57  6  02:04  6  05:30  7  08:42  6  12:11  7  19:14  7  25:47  7  28:41  7  31:51  6  43:14  8  46:21  8  51:26  8  54:01  8  55:57  8  62:16  8  62:52  8 01:02:52
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           00:57  6  01:07  5  03:26  8  03:12  4  03:29 11  07:03  8  06:33 11  02:54  5  03:10  5  11:23 10  03:07  7  05:05  8  02:35  7  01:56  4  06:19  8  00:36  7
                                                  00:19     00:20     01:35     01:04     02:19     01:51     02:51     01:02     00:53     04:39     00:50     01:53     00:30     00:41     02:16     00:10   
 9. Kaire Kallak              01:08:34 18:01:40   01:22 14  02:44 11  10:45 14  16:19 14  18:12 14  24:42 13  30:29 10  33:58 10  37:17 10  45:59  9  49:24  9  55:33  9  58:08  9  60:54  9  67:56  9  68:34  9 01:08:34
    8197 Suusahullud               VIPP           01:22 14  01:22  8  08:01 14  05:34 14  01:53  5  06:30  7  05:47  6  03:29  8  03:19  6  08:42  7  03:25  9  06:09 12  02:35  7  02:46  9  07:02 12  00:38  9
                                                  00:44     00:35     06:10     03:26     00:43     01:18     02:05     01:37     01:02     01:58     01:08     02:57     00:30     01:31     02:59     00:12   
10. Marje Zernant             01:12:58 18:32:03   01:16 12  02:47 12  06:12  8  10:13  8  16:46 13  24:32 12  30:49 11  34:29 11  38:29 11  50:31 11  54:11 11  59:09 10  62:49 10  65:52 10  72:16 10  72:58 10 01:12:58
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           01:16 12  01:31 10  03:25  7  04:01  9  06:33 14  07:46 10  06:17  9  03:40 11  04:00 10  12:02 11  03:40 11  04:58  7  03:40 13  03:03 12  06:24  9  00:42 11
                                                  00:38     00:44     01:34     01:53     05:23     02:34     02:35     01:48     01:43     05:18     01:23     01:46     01:35     01:48     02:21     00:16   
11. Diana Dukan               01:13:46 17:58:20   01:09 10  02:31  8  06:38 11  10:32  9  13:15  9  27:19 14  33:45 12  37:08 12  40:58 12  51:05 12  54:40 12  59:55 12  62:58 11  66:32 11  73:05 11  73:46 11 01:13:46
   11898 Tartu Suusaklubi          VIPP           01:09 10  01:22  8  04:07 13  03:54  8  02:43  9  14:04 13  06:26 10  03:23  7  03:50  9  10:07  9  03:35 10  05:15  9  03:03 10  03:34 14  06:33 11  00:41 10
                                                  00:31     00:35     02:16     01:46     01:33     08:52     02:44     01:31     01:33     03:23     01:18     02:03     00:58     02:19     02:30     00:15   
12. Henn Korjus               01:18:36 17:13:58   01:06  9  02:38 10  06:24 10  10:42 11  13:58 10  21:28  8  28:12  9  31:49  9  36:09  9  49:13 10  53:07 10  59:49 11  69:21 12  71:28 12  78:00 12  78:36 12 01:18:36
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           01:06  9  01:32 12  03:46 10  04:18 12  03:16 10  07:30  9  06:44 12  03:37 10  04:20 11  13:04 14  03:54 12  06:42 14  09:32 14  02:07  7  06:32 10  00:36  7
                                                  00:28     00:45     01:55     02:10     02:06     02:18     03:02     01:45     02:03     06:20     01:37     03:30     07:27     00:52     02:29     00:10   
13. Janika Matto              01:22:26 17:25:44   01:14 11  02:50 13  06:44 12  11:04 13  14:43 11  22:57  9  35:32 14  39:45 13  44:53 13  57:36 13  61:44 13  67:54 13  71:05 13  73:52 13  81:44 13  82:26 13 01:22:26
   15073 Viluste                   VIPP           01:14 11  01:36 14  03:54 12  04:20 13  03:39 12  08:14 11  12:35 14  04:13 13  05:08 14  12:43 12  04:08 13  06:10 13  03:11 11  02:47 10  07:52 13  00:42 11
                                                  00:36     00:49     02:03     02:12     02:29     03:02     08:53     02:21     02:51     05:59     01:51     02:58     01:06     01:32     03:49     00:16   
14. Igmar Matto               01:23:38 17:25:41   01:21 13  02:56 14  06:44 12  10:58 12  14:54 12  23:12 10  34:54 13  40:08 14  45:00 14  57:52 14  62:05 14  68:03 14  71:18 14  74:17 14  82:44 14  83:38 14 01:23:38
   14777 Viluste                   VIPP           01:21 13  01:35 13  03:48 11  04:14 10  03:56 13  08:18 12  11:42 13  05:14 14  04:52 13  12:52 13  04:13 14  05:58 11  03:15 12  02:59 11  08:27 14  00:54 14
                                                  00:43     00:48     01:57     02:06     02:46     03:06     08:00     03:22     02:35     06:08     01:56     02:46     01:10     01:44     04:24     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     00:47     01:51     02:08     01:10     03:52     03:42     01:52     02:12     06:44     02:11     03:12     01:42     01:15     04:03     00:21   00:37:40

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 5.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 45)   7.( 58)   8.( 57)   9.( 48)  10.( 51)  11.( 47)  12.( 38)  13.( 34)  14.( 39)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:38:05 16:30:50   00:50  2  03:10  1  04:36  2  07:04  2  09:43  2  12:25  1  17:06  2  20:22  1  25:52  1  28:11  1  29:49  2  31:18  2  32:51  2  35:50  1  37:49  2  38:05  1 00:38:05
   10140 Kobras                    M16            00:50  2  02:20  1  01:26  2  02:28  1  02:39  4  02:42  1  04:41  5  03:16 12  05:30  3  02:19 23  01:38  3  01:29 23  01:33  4  02:59  4  01:59 21  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:38:06 16:30:50   00:49  1  03:11  2  04:32  1  07:03  1  09:40  1  12:29  2  17:04  1  20:26  2  25:56  2  28:19  2  29:47  1  31:15  1  32:48  1  35:51  2  37:48  1  38:06  2 00:38:06
   11785 Kobras                    M16            00:49  1  02:22  2  01:21  1  02:31  2  02:37  1  02:49  2  04:35  4  03:22 13  05:30  3  02:23 26  01:28  1  01:28 22  01:33  4  03:03  5  01:57 17  00:18  2
                                                 -00:01     00:02    -00:05     00:03    -00:02     00:07    -00:06     00:06     00:00     00:04    -00:10    -00:01     00:00     00:04    -00:02     00:02   
 3. Veiko Vinkel              00:39:33 16:50:13   01:08 16  03:46  3  05:25  3  08:29  4  11:14  4  14:09  3  19:29  3  22:12  3  27:44  3  29:40  3  31:17  3  32:29  3  33:57  3  37:03  3  39:00  3  39:33  3 00:39:33
    4286 West                      M21B           01:08 16  02:38  4  01:39  6  03:04 12  02:45  6  02:55  4  05:20  8  02:43  1  05:32  5  01:56  5  01:37  2  01:12  4  01:28  2  03:06  7  01:57 17  00:33 33
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:13     00:36     00:06     00:13     00:39    -00:33     00:02    -00:23    -00:01    -00:17    -00:05     00:07    -00:02     00:17   
 4. Airet Kolk                00:39:59 17:28:34   01:04  8  04:16 17  06:03 17  08:44  7  11:59  7  15:18  5  20:07  4  23:10  4  29:04  4  30:48  4  32:32  4  33:41  4  35:10  4  37:49  4  39:31  4  39:59  4 00:39:59
    2337 Kobras                    M50            01:04  8  03:12 22  01:47 18  02:41  5  03:15  9  03:19  9  04:49  6  03:03  7  05:54  8  01:44  4  01:44  4  01:09  2  01:29  3  02:39  1  01:42  4  00:28 13
                                                  00:14     00:52     00:21     00:13     00:36     00:37     00:08    -00:13     00:24    -00:35     00:06    -00:20    -00:04    -00:20    -00:17     00:12   
 5. Marek Mäoma               00:41:58 18:17:38   01:10 21  04:15 16  05:47  7  08:30  5  11:08  3  16:52 11  21:25  6  24:34  6  29:57  5  31:25  5  33:23  5  35:29  5  37:02  5  40:06  5  41:32  5  41:58  5 00:41:58
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           01:10 21  03:05 18  01:32  3  02:43  7  02:38  2  05:44 43  04:33  3  03:09  9  05:23  2  01:28  2  01:58  7  02:06 46  01:33  4  03:04  6  01:26  2  00:26 10
                                                  00:20     00:45     00:06     00:15    -00:01     03:02    -00:08    -00:07    -00:07    -00:51     00:20     00:37     00:00     00:05    -00:33     00:10   
 6. Revo Lumpre               00:42:01 18:17:33   01:14 29  04:17 19  05:58 15  08:39  6  11:19  5  17:00 13  21:31  8  24:45  7  30:02  6  31:29  6  33:26  6  35:40  6  37:06  6  40:12  6  41:36  6  42:01  6 00:42:01
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           01:14 29  03:03 17  01:41  8  02:41  5  02:40  5  05:41 41  04:31  2  03:14 11  05:17  1  01:27  1  01:57  6  02:14 54  01:26  1  03:06  7  01:24  1  00:25  8
                                                  00:24     00:43     00:15     00:13     00:01     02:59    -00:10    -00:02    -00:13    -00:52     00:19     00:45    -00:07     00:07    -00:35     00:09   
 7. Age Poom                  00:43:36 15:29:19   01:16 34  04:11 13  05:59 16  09:50 19  12:42 12  17:12 14  22:41 14  25:39 12  31:44  9  33:23  8  35:32  7  36:43  7  38:16  7  41:08  7  43:02  7  43:36  7 00:43:36
    2515 OK TON                    N35            01:16 34  02:55 14  01:48 21  03:51 42  02:52  7  04:30 33  05:29  9  02:58  4  06:05  9  01:39  3  02:09 12  01:11  3  01:33  4  02:52  2  01:54 15  00:34 37
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:22     01:23     00:13     01:48     00:48    -00:18     00:35    -00:40     00:31    -00:18     00:00    -00:07    -00:05     00:18   
 8. Peeter Lind               00:44:49 17:46:28   01:04  8  03:53  4  05:30  4  08:26  3  11:29  6  14:19  4  20:24  5  23:19  5  30:05  7  33:19  7  36:05  9  37:18  9  39:03  9  42:11  8  44:16  8  44:49  8 00:44:49
    3891 Kape                      M21B           01:04  8  02:49  7  01:37  5  02:56 10  03:03  8  02:50  3  06:05 20  02:55  2  06:46 20  03:14 49  02:46 41  01:13  5  01:45  8  03:08  9  02:05 26  00:33 33
                                                  00:14     00:29     00:11     00:28     00:24     00:08     01:24    -00:21     01:16     00:55     01:08    -00:16     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:17   
 9. Virko Lepmets             00:45:15 18:11:12   00:51  3  03:53  4  05:39  5  09:11 14  12:38 11  15:34  6  21:28  7  25:03  8  31:28  8  33:46  9  35:44  8  37:14  8  39:01  8  43:02  9  44:51  9  45:15  9 00:45:15
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           00:51  3  03:02 16  01:46 12  03:32 33  03:27 16  02:56  5  05:54 19  03:35 23  06:25 12  02:18 21  01:58  7  01:30 24  01:47 10  04:01 30  01:49  9  00:24  6
                                                  00:01     00:42     00:20     01:04     00:48     00:14     01:13     00:19     00:55    -00:01     00:20     00:01     00:14     01:02    -00:10     00:08   
10. Külli Leiger              00:45:29 18:11:02   01:16 34  04:04  9  05:52 11  09:01 11  12:42 12  16:02  7  21:40  9  25:16  9  31:44  9  34:00 10  36:14 10  37:32 10  39:17 10  43:13 11  44:59 10  45:29 10 00:45:29
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:16 34  02:48  5  01:48 21  03:09 14  03:41 23  03:20 10  05:38 13  03:36 24  06:28 14  02:16 20  02:14 16  01:18 11  01:45  8  03:56 27  01:46  6  00:30 19
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:22     00:41     01:02     00:38     00:57     00:20     00:58    -00:03     00:36    -00:11     00:12     00:57    -00:13     00:14   
11. Airi Alnek                00:45:47 15:18:57   01:24 42  04:12 15  06:05 20  09:15 15  12:31 10  16:53 12  22:26 12  26:04 14  32:26 14  34:29 13  36:54 14  38:17 14  40:12 13  43:09 10  45:11 11  45:47 11 00:45:47
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:24 42  02:48  5  01:53 29  03:10 15  03:16 10  04:22 31  05:33 11  03:38 25  06:22 11  02:03 10  02:25 24  01:23 18  01:55 20  02:57  3  02:02 23  00:36 48
                                                  00:34     00:28     00:27     00:42     00:37     01:40     00:52     00:22     00:52    -00:16     00:47    -00:06     00:22    -00:02     00:03     00:20   
12. Raul Olesk                00:46:26 18:10:38   01:36 56  04:36 29  06:28 24  09:54 21  13:16 20  16:19 10  22:29 13  26:00 13  32:33 15  34:34 14  36:51 13  38:07 11  40:14 14  43:40 12  45:51 12  46:26 12 00:46:26
    2012 Kobras                    M55            01:36 56  03:00 15  01:52 28  03:26 28  03:22 13  03:03  8  06:10 21  03:31 20  06:33 15  02:01  7  02:17 18  01:16  9  02:07 37  03:26 12  02:11 29  00:35 42
                                                  00:46     00:40     00:26     00:58     00:43     00:21     01:29     00:15     01:03    -00:18     00:39    -00:13     00:34     00:27     00:12     00:19   
13. Ülle Hollo                00:47:31 16:47:53   01:10 21  04:04  9  05:50  8  09:04 12  13:07 17  16:08  8  22:01 10  25:33 10  32:16 11  34:28 11  36:40 11  38:07 11  39:57 11  45:06 13  46:59 13  47:31 13 00:47:31
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:10 21  02:54 12  01:46 12  03:14 17  04:03 44  03:01  6  05:53 17  03:32 21  06:43 18  02:12 17  02:12 13  01:27 20  01:50 14  05:09 50  01:53 11  00:32 24
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:20     00:46     01:24     00:19     01:12     00:16     01:13    -00:07     00:34    -00:02     00:17     02:10    -00:06     00:16   
13. Kristiina Himma           00:47:31 16:47:53   01:10 21  04:04  9  05:50  8  09:04 12  13:07 17  16:08  8  22:01 10  25:33 10  32:16 11  34:28 11  36:40 11  38:07 11  39:57 11  45:06 13  46:59 13  47:31 13 00:47:31
   15275 Võru                      N35            01:10 21  02:54 12  01:46 12  03:14 17  04:03 44  03:01  6  05:53 17  03:32 21  06:43 18  02:12 17  02:12 13  01:27 20  01:50 14  05:09 50  01:53 11  00:32 24
                                                  00:20     00:34     00:20     00:46     01:24     00:19     01:12     00:16     01:13    -00:07     00:34    -00:02     00:17     02:10    -00:06     00:16   
15. Rein Lani                 00:48:30 17:12:20   01:03  7  05:24 42  08:15 55  11:53 48  15:52 46  20:33 40  26:06 32  29:02 24  34:51 17  37:09 16  39:11 15  40:25 15  42:51 16  46:17 16  48:02 15  48:30 15 00:48:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:03  7  04:21 50  02:51 61  03:38 36  03:59 41  04:41 34  05:33 11  02:56  3  05:49  7  02:18 21  02:02  9  01:14  6  02:26 51  03:26 12  01:45  5  00:28 13
                                                  00:13     02:01     01:25     01:10     01:20     01:59     00:52    -00:20     00:19    -00:01     00:24    -00:15     00:53     00:27    -00:14     00:12   
16. Agnes Vask                00:48:58 17:29:34   01:14 29  04:34 26  07:08 35  10:23 26  13:55 25  17:41 19  24:55 20  28:37 21  35:16 19  37:16 17  39:30 16  40:45 16  42:40 15  46:08 15  48:21 16  48:58 16 00:48:58
    3896 Ilves                     N21A           01:14 29  03:20 29  02:34 57  03:15 19  03:32 21  03:46 17  07:14 46  03:42 27  06:39 17  02:00  6  02:14 16  01:15  7  01:55 20  03:28 15  02:13 33  00:37 58
                                                  00:24     01:00     01:08     00:47     00:53     01:04     02:33     00:26     01:09    -00:19     00:36    -00:14     00:22     00:29     00:14     00:21   
17. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:49:39 17:58:17   01:28 46  03:59  7  05:43  6  08:46  9  12:42 12  18:25 25  23:27 16  26:38 16  32:22 13  36:19 15  39:54 18  41:11 17  43:49 17  47:29 17  49:17 17  49:39 17 00:49:39
    9606 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  M16            01:28 46  02:31  3  01:44 11  03:03 11  03:56 38  05:43 42  05:02  7  03:11 10  05:44  6  03:57 55  03:35 61  01:17 10  02:38 59  03:40 19  01:48  7  00:22  4
                                                  00:38     00:11     00:18     00:35     01:17     03:01     00:21    -00:05     00:14     01:38     01:57    -00:12     01:05     00:41    -00:11     00:06   
18. Priit Nurmoja             00:51:03 17:10:01   01:00  5  04:11 13  05:57 14  09:15 15  12:58 15  17:20 18  24:23 18  28:31 19  35:37 22  37:46 19  41:16 21  42:31 20  44:37 19  48:26 19  50:29 18  51:03 18 00:51:03
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           01:00  5  03:11 21  01:46 12  03:18 21  03:43 26  04:22 31  07:03 40  04:08 40  07:06 25  02:09 12  03:30 58  01:15  7  02:06 35  03:49 23  02:03 25  00:34 37
                                                  00:10     00:51     00:20     00:50     01:04     01:40     02:22     00:52     01:36    -00:10     01:52    -00:14     00:33     00:50     00:04     00:18   
19. Helena Liiv               00:51:09 17:09:59   01:08 16  04:17 19  06:04 19  09:16 18  13:06 16  17:19 17  24:27 19  28:32 20  35:40 23  37:49 20  41:11 20  42:32 21  44:39 20  48:27 20  50:34 19  51:09 19 00:51:09
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:08 16  03:09 20  01:47 18  03:12 16  03:50 33  04:13 28  07:08 41  04:05 39  07:08 26  02:09 12  03:22 54  01:21 13  02:07 37  03:48 22  02:07 28  00:35 42
                                                  00:18     00:49     00:21     00:44     01:11     01:31     02:27     00:49     01:38    -00:10     01:44    -00:08     00:34     00:49     00:08     00:19   
20. Sander Valvas             00:51:20 15:22:59   01:41 59  05:46 51  08:00 50  11:25 41  15:13 38  18:52 30  25:32 27  29:27 28  36:49 25  38:55 22  41:20 22  42:55 22  44:51 22  48:16 18  50:48 20  51:20 20 00:51:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           01:41 59  04:05 44  02:14 48  03:25 26  03:48 30  03:39 14  06:40 32  03:55 35  07:22 28  02:06 11  02:25 24  01:35 29  01:56 25  03:25 10  02:32 49  00:32 24
                                                  00:51     01:45     00:48     00:57     01:09     00:57     01:59     00:39     01:52    -00:13     00:47     00:06     00:23     00:26     00:33     00:16   
21. Raimo Lust                00:51:35 18:25:19   01:53 62  09:28 65  11:07 65  13:43 57  16:21 49  19:51 35  24:17 17  27:44 17  35:57 24  38:18 21  40:55 19  41:51 18  44:47 21  49:15 22  51:12 21  51:35 21 00:51:35
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21B           01:53 62  07:35 65  01:39  6  02:36  3  02:38  2  03:30 12  04:26  1  03:27 16  08:13 44  02:21 24  02:37 31  00:56  1  02:56 63  04:28 36  01:57 17  00:23  5
                                                  01:03     05:15     00:13     00:08    -00:01     00:48    -00:15     00:11     02:43     00:02     00:59    -00:33     01:23     01:29    -00:02     00:07   
22. Rasmus Kruusa             00:51:51 17:49:56   01:08 16  05:44 49  07:33 42  10:41 33  14:22 27  19:59 36  26:09 33  30:01 32  37:01 27  39:39 26  42:21 26  43:42 24  45:48 25  49:30 23  51:23 22  51:51 22 00:51:51
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:08 16  04:36 57  01:49 25  03:08 13  03:41 23  05:37 40  06:10 21  03:52 32  07:00 24  02:38 37  02:42 37  01:21 13  02:06 35  03:42 20  01:53 11  00:28 13
                                                  00:18     02:16     00:23     00:40     01:02     02:55     01:29     00:36     01:30     00:19     01:04    -00:08     00:33     00:43    -00:06     00:12   
23. Jaak Jaagus               00:52:05 17:43:52   01:30 51  04:54 36  07:01 33  10:57 35  14:26 30  18:23 24  25:18 24  29:28 29  36:51 26  39:16 23  41:44 23  43:18 23  45:21 23  49:00 21  51:29 23  52:05 23 00:52:05
    1217 Saku OK                   M55            01:30 51  03:24 31  02:07 39  03:56 46  03:29 19  03:57 22  06:55 36  04:10 43  07:23 29  02:25 28  02:28 28  01:34 27  02:03 33  03:39 18  02:29 45  00:36 48
                                                  00:40     01:04     00:41     01:28     00:50     01:15     02:14     00:54     01:53     00:06     00:50     00:05     00:30     00:40     00:30     00:20   
24. Madis Haug                00:52:36 17:37:07   01:22 41  04:35 27  06:23 22  09:51 20  15:24 40  20:50 42  27:40 40  31:31 38  38:17 33  40:44 30  42:48 29  44:19 26  46:28 26  50:11 24  52:08 24  52:36 24 00:52:36
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:22 41  03:13 23  01:48 21  03:28 29  05:33 60  05:26 39  06:50 34  03:51 31  06:46 20  02:27 29  02:04 10  01:31 25  02:09 42  03:43 21  01:57 17  00:28 13
                                                  00:32     00:53     00:22     01:00     02:54     02:44     02:09     00:35     01:16     00:08     00:26     00:02     00:36     00:44    -00:02     00:12   
25. Epp Voitka                00:52:51 17:22:08   01:17 36  04:35 27  06:42 29  10:06 24  13:49 23  18:49 28  25:02 21  28:41 22  35:35 21  39:42 27  42:16 25  43:57 25  45:46 24  50:22 25  52:22 25  52:51 25 00:52:51
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:17 36  03:18 27  02:07 39  03:24 25  03:43 26  05:00 36  06:13 23  03:39 26  06:54 22  04:07 56  02:34 30  01:41 35  01:49 12  04:36 41  02:00 22  00:29 17
                                                  00:27     00:58     00:41     00:56     01:04     02:18     01:32     00:23     01:24     01:48     00:56     00:12     00:16     01:37     00:01     00:13   
26. Ago Käis                  00:53:01 18:03:13   01:04  8  08:00 64  09:42 63  15:39 65  19:07 59  23:16 52  28:59 49  31:58 44  39:31 39  42:02 37  43:47 33  45:09 31  46:58 31  50:58 30  52:36 26  53:01 26 00:53:01
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:04  8  06:56 64  01:42  9  05:57 64  03:28 18  04:09 27  05:43 15  02:59  5  07:33 34  02:31 33  01:45  5  01:22 16  01:49 12  04:00 29  01:38  3  00:25  8
                                                  00:14     04:36     00:16     03:29     00:49     01:27     01:02    -00:17     02:03     00:12     00:07    -00:07     00:16     01:01    -00:21     00:09   
27. Kaur Kristjuhan           00:53:10 17:10:16   01:07 14  03:58  6  05:52 11  09:15 15  13:13 19  17:16 16  22:55 15  26:17 15  33:30 16  40:14 28  42:43 28  44:33 28  46:29 27  50:47 28  52:49 27  53:10 27 00:53:10
    8188 HTG                       M21B           01:07 14  02:51  9  01:54 30  03:23 24  03:58 40  04:03 24  05:39 14  03:22 13  07:13 27  06:44 61  02:29 29  01:50 39  01:56 25  04:18 34  02:02 23  00:21  3
                                                  00:17     00:31     00:28     00:55     01:19     01:21     00:58     00:06     01:43     04:25     00:51     00:21     00:23     01:19     00:03     00:05   
28. Silver Rebenits           00:53:32 19:00:58   00:55  4  04:17 19  06:34 26  10:46 34  14:41 33  18:35 26  25:45 30  29:53 31  37:22 28  39:32 25  42:31 27  44:44 30  46:34 28  50:38 27  53:00 28  53:32 28 00:53:32
    3820 Kape                      M21B           00:55  4  03:22 30  02:17 51  04:12 50  03:55 36  03:54 20  07:10 42  04:08 40  07:29 32  02:10 14  02:59 46  02:13 53  01:50 14  04:04 31  02:22 42  00:32 24
                                                  00:05     01:02     00:51     01:44     01:16     01:12     02:29     00:52     01:59    -00:09     01:21     00:44     00:17     01:05     00:23     00:16   
29. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:53:34 17:44:41   01:00  5  04:16 17  06:03 17  11:41 45  16:24 51  22:35 51  29:11 51  32:13 47  38:20 35  41:53 35  44:00 34  45:24 33  47:17 32  50:49 29  53:08 29  53:34 29 00:53:34
   14779 Kobras                    N18            01:00  5  03:16 26  01:47 18  05:38 62  04:43 55  06:11 50  06:36 29  03:02  6  06:07 10  03:33 53  02:07 11  01:24 19  01:53 19  03:32 16  02:19 37  00:26 10
                                                  00:10     00:56     00:21     03:10     02:04     03:29     01:55    -00:14     00:37     01:14     00:29    -00:05     00:20     00:33     00:20     00:10   
30. Jaak Reimaa               00:54:22 17:50:46   01:12 26  04:45 31  06:34 26  09:55 22  13:45 22  19:06 31  25:26 26  28:54 23  35:27 20  37:38 18  39:51 17  42:07 19  43:58 18  50:27 26  53:46 30  54:22 30 00:54:22
    3018 OKH                       M60            01:12 26  03:33 33  01:49 25  03:21 22  03:50 33  05:21 38  06:20 25  03:28 17  06:33 15  02:11 16  02:13 15  02:16 55  01:51 18  06:29 59  03:19 62  00:36 48
                                                  00:22     01:13     00:23     00:53     01:11     02:39     01:39     00:12     01:03    -00:08     00:35     00:47     00:18     03:30     01:20     00:20   
31. Saima Värton              00:54:36 17:03:59   01:27 45  04:55 37  07:10 37  10:35 29  14:23 28  19:37 34  26:49 36  30:36 34  38:05 30  40:36 29  42:57 30  45:23 32  47:33 33  51:39 31  54:00 31  54:36 31 00:54:36
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:27 45  03:28 32  02:15 49  03:25 26  03:48 30  05:14 37  07:12 44  03:47 28  07:29 32  02:31 33  02:21 20  02:26 56  02:10 43  04:06 32  02:21 40  00:36 48
                                                  00:37     01:08     00:49     00:57     01:09     02:32     02:31     00:31     01:59     00:12     00:43     00:57     00:37     01:07     00:22     00:20   
32. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:41 17:40:26   01:09 20  05:35 46  07:34 43  11:18 38  14:58 36  18:49 28  25:13 22  29:17 26  38:12 32  40:44 30  43:02 31  44:23 27  46:36 29  51:40 32  54:03 32  54:41 32 00:54:41
    2599 Võru                      M60            01:09 20  04:26 56  01:59 34  03:44 39  03:40 22  03:51 19  06:24 27  04:04 38  08:55 55  02:32 36  02:18 19  01:21 13  02:13 45  05:04 48  02:23 43  00:38 60
                                                  00:19     02:06     00:33     01:16     01:01     01:09     01:43     00:48     03:25     00:13     00:40    -00:08     00:40     02:05     00:24     00:22   
33. Heini Tammik              00:54:44 18:00:31   01:25 43  04:32 25  06:29 25  09:58 23  13:40 21  17:48 20  25:47 31  29:17 26  37:30 29  39:31 24  41:54 24  44:35 29  46:40 30  51:47 33  54:08 33  54:44 33 00:54:44
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:25 43  03:07 19  01:57 33  03:29 30  03:42 25  04:08 26  07:59 56  03:30 18  08:13 44  02:01  7  02:23 21  02:41 59  02:05 34  05:07 49  02:21 40  00:36 48
                                                  00:35     00:47     00:31     01:01     01:03     01:26     03:18     00:14     02:43    -00:18     00:45     01:12     00:32     02:08     00:22     00:20   
34. Pille Vinne               00:55:42 17:47:08   01:12 26  05:03 38  07:03 34  11:05 37  15:00 37  18:45 27  25:40 28  30:04 33  38:32 37  40:54 32  43:21 32  45:31 34  47:38 34  52:15 34  55:00 34  55:42 34 00:55:42
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:12 26  03:51 41  02:00 36  04:02 47  03:55 36  03:45 15  06:55 36  04:24 50  08:28 51  02:22 25  02:27 27  02:10 50  02:07 37  04:37 42  02:45 55  00:42 63
                                                  00:22     01:31     00:34     01:34     01:16     01:03     02:14     01:08     02:58     00:03     00:49     00:41     00:34     01:38     00:46     00:26   
35. Ehtel Taevere             00:55:52 17:45:50   01:28 46  04:21 22  06:12 21  11:35 43  15:19 39  21:24 46  28:39 47  33:00 49  41:54 48  44:04 44  46:45 43  48:07 42  50:02 40  53:27 37  55:20 35  55:52 35 00:55:52
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:28 46  02:53 11  01:51 27  05:23 60  03:44 28  06:05 48  07:15 47  04:21 48  08:54 54  02:10 14  02:41 35  01:22 16  01:55 20  03:25 10  01:53 11  00:32 24
                                                  00:38     00:33     00:25     02:55     01:05     03:23     02:34     01:05     03:24    -00:09     01:03    -00:07     00:22     00:26    -00:06     00:16   
36. Reet Johanson             00:56:05 16:07:27   01:15 31  06:52 61  09:31 61  13:00 54  17:10 55  21:05 45  27:53 43  32:06 45  39:32 40  42:00 36  44:37 36  47:08 38  49:09 37  52:58 35  55:30 36  56:05 36 00:56:05
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:15 31  05:37 61  02:39 59  03:29 30  04:10 48  03:55 21  06:48 33  04:13 45  07:26 31  02:28 31  02:37 31  02:31 57  02:01 31  03:49 23  02:32 49  00:35 42
                                                  00:25     03:17     01:13     01:01     01:31     01:13     02:07     00:57     01:56     00:09     00:59     01:02     00:28     00:50     00:33     00:19   
37. Heli Haug                 00:56:07 17:34:09   01:11 24  04:45 31  07:15 39  11:26 42  15:50 43  20:06 38  27:31 39  31:53 43  40:16 43  43:01 41  45:25 40  47:00 37  49:14 38  53:12 36  55:31 37  56:07 37 00:56:07
    3714 Võru                      N40            01:11 24  03:34 34  02:30 56  04:11 49  04:24 53  04:16 29  07:25 50  04:22 49  08:23 50  02:45 41  02:24 23  01:35 29  02:14 46  03:58 28  02:19 37  00:36 48
                                                  00:21     01:14     01:04     01:43     01:45     01:34     02:44     01:06     02:53     00:26     00:46     00:06     00:41     00:59     00:20     00:20   
38. Indrek Jentson            00:57:43 15:18:44   01:08 16  04:21 22  06:27 23  10:22 25  14:38 32  22:12 48  28:33 46  32:23 48  40:44 45  43:07 43  45:53 42  47:32 39  49:59 39  54:13 38  57:12 38  57:43 38 00:57:43
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:08 16  03:13 23  02:06 38  03:55 43  04:16 50  07:34 57  06:21 26  03:50 30  08:21 47  02:23 26  02:46 41  01:39 33  02:27 54  04:14 33  02:59 59  00:31 22
                                                  00:18     00:53     00:40     01:27     01:37     04:52     01:40     00:34     02:51     00:04     01:08     00:10     00:54     01:15     01:00     00:15   
39. Kaarel Tiganik            00:57:46 17:07:33   01:46 61  05:58 54  08:11 54  11:45 47  15:51 45  20:11 39  27:52 42  32:07 46  39:47 41  42:50 40  45:39 41  47:33 40  50:17 41  54:47 39  57:13 39  57:46 39 00:57:46
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:46 61  04:12 47  02:13 46  03:34 35  04:06 46  04:20 30  07:41 53  04:15 46  07:40 36  03:03 47  02:49 43  01:54 41  02:44 60  04:30 37  02:26 44  00:33 33
                                                  00:56     01:52     00:47     01:06     01:27     01:38     03:00     00:59     02:10     00:44     01:11     00:25     01:11     01:31     00:27     00:17   
40. Tõnu Loog                 00:58:00 17:33:35   01:05 12  04:49 34  06:44 30  11:02 36  14:46 34  20:52 43  27:09 38  31:10 36  39:18 38  41:47 34  44:47 37  49:17 43  51:16 43  55:11 40  57:28 40  58:00 40 00:58:00
    1169 Kobras                    M55            01:05 12  03:44 38  01:55 31  04:18 52  03:44 28  06:06 49  06:17 24  04:01 37  08:08 40  02:29 32  03:00 47  04:30 63  01:59 30  03:55 26  02:17 36  00:32 24
                                                  00:15     01:24     00:29     01:50     01:05     03:24     01:36     00:45     02:38     00:10     01:22     03:01     00:26     00:56     00:18     00:16   
41. Oleg Koshik               00:58:38 19:07:22   01:15 31  04:52 35  07:09 36  10:40 32  14:28 31  22:12 48  27:43 41  31:35 40  38:31 36  41:40 33  44:03 35  46:00 35  48:01 35  56:06 44  57:57 41  58:38 41 00:58:38
    7775 SRD                       M21B           01:15 31  03:37 35  02:17 51  03:31 32  03:48 30  07:44 58  05:31 10  03:52 32  06:56 23  03:09 48  02:23 21  01:57 42  02:01 31  08:05 61  01:51 10  00:41 61
                                                  00:25     01:17     00:51     01:03     01:09     05:02     00:50     00:36     01:26     00:50     00:45     00:28     00:28     05:06    -00:08     00:25   
42. Mari Punab                00:58:42 17:50:40   01:30 51  05:44 49  07:57 48  11:36 44  15:55 47  22:24 50  28:56 48  33:47 51  41:46 47  45:17 48  47:58 47  49:48 46  51:43 47  55:32 41  58:07 42  58:42 42 00:58:42
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            01:30 51  04:14 48  02:13 46  03:39 37  04:19 52  06:29 53  06:32 28  04:51 56  07:59 37  03:31 52  02:41 35  01:50 39  01:55 20  03:49 23  02:35 51  00:35 42
                                                  00:40     01:54     00:47     01:11     01:40     03:47     01:51     01:35     02:29     01:12     01:03     00:21     00:22     00:50     00:36     00:19   
43. Kalev Õunsaar             00:58:56 17:31:09   01:05 12  04:44 30  06:54 31  10:39 30  13:59 26  18:01 21  25:16 23  29:09 25  40:35 44  43:06 42  48:22 48  50:33 48  52:31 48  56:08 45  58:20 43  58:56 43 00:58:56
   11216 Õru                       M60            01:05 12  03:39 36  02:10 43  03:45 41  03:20 11  04:02 23  07:15 47  03:53 34  11:26 63  02:31 33  05:16 63  02:11 51  01:58 27  03:37 17  02:12 31  00:36 48
                                                  00:15     01:19     00:44     01:17     00:41     01:20     02:34     00:37     05:56     00:12     03:38     00:42     00:25     00:38     00:13     00:20   
44. Andres Kiviste            00:59:06 17:21:07   01:35 54  05:38 47  07:49 45  12:50 53  17:01 52  21:04 44  28:02 44  31:32 39  39:53 42  42:35 39  45:20 39  47:59 41  50:27 42  55:54 42  58:31 44  59:06 44 00:59:06
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:35 54  04:03 43  02:11 44  05:01 56  04:11 49  04:03 24  06:58 39  03:30 18  08:21 47  02:42 40  02:45 40  02:39 58  02:28 55  05:27 55  02:37 52  00:35 42
                                                  00:45     01:43     00:45     02:33     01:32     01:21     02:17     00:14     02:51     00:23     01:07     01:10     00:55     02:28     00:38     00:19   
45. Jüri Merirand             00:59:22 16:49:28   01:04  8  07:56 63  09:30 60  12:09 51  15:39 42  19:28 33  25:20 25  28:28 18  34:53 18  44:48 47  47:51 46  49:51 47  51:38 45  57:03 48  58:51 46  59:22 45 00:59:22
    1172 Tõrva                     M60            01:04  8  06:52 63  01:34  4  02:39  4  03:30 20  03:49 18  05:52 16  03:08  8  06:25 12  09:55 65  03:03 52  02:00 44  01:47 10  05:25 54  01:48  7  00:31 22
                                                  00:14     04:32     00:08     00:11     00:51     01:07     01:11    -00:08     00:55     07:36     01:25     00:31     00:14     02:26    -00:11     00:15   
46. Madli Jentson             00:59:31 15:19:12   01:29 49  04:48 33  06:57 32  11:19 40  15:50 43  21:41 47  29:09 50  33:34 50  41:45 46  44:12 45  47:14 44  49:21 44  51:41 46  56:02 43  58:50 45  59:31 46 00:59:31
    5000 Kape                      N21A           01:29 49  03:19 28  02:09 41  04:22 53  04:31 54  05:51 45  07:28 52  04:25 51  08:11 43  02:27 29  03:02 50  02:07 47  02:20 48  04:21 35  02:48 56  00:41 61
                                                  00:39     00:59     00:43     01:54     01:52     03:09     02:47     01:09     02:41     00:08     01:24     00:38     00:47     01:22     00:49     00:25   
47. Kadri Parts               00:59:32 16:49:50   01:17 36  04:31 24  06:36 28  10:31 28  14:24 29  19:17 32  26:11 34  30:41 35  38:06 31  44:33 46  47:16 45  49:28 45  51:26 44  56:45 46  59:05 47  59:32 47 00:59:32
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:17 36  03:14 25  02:05 37  03:55 43  03:53 35  04:53 35  06:54 35  04:30 52  07:25 30  06:27 60  02:43 39  02:12 52  01:58 27  05:19 53  02:20 39  00:27 12
                                                  00:27     00:54     00:39     01:27     01:14     02:11     02:13     01:14     01:55     04:08     01:05     00:43     00:25     02:20     00:21     00:11   
48. Anne Arold                00:59:59 17:38:51   01:19 39  06:01 56  07:56 47  13:44 58  17:05 53  20:40 41  28:05 45  31:30 37  45:06 55  47:19 54  49:44 52  51:23 50  53:30 50  56:57 47  59:27 48  59:59 48 00:59:59
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:19 39  04:42 58  01:55 31  05:48 63  03:21 12  03:35 13  07:25 50  03:25 15  13:36 65  02:13 19  02:25 24  01:39 33  02:07 37  03:27 14  02:30 48  00:32 24
                                                  00:29     02:22     00:29     03:20     00:42     00:53     02:44     00:09     08:06    -00:06     00:47     00:10     00:34     00:28     00:31     00:16   
49. Getter Matto              01:01:49 17:19:04   01:26 44  05:48 52  08:00 50  13:15 55  17:17 56  23:43 55  30:21 52  35:42 54  43:48 53  46:28 52  49:56 53  51:32 51  53:30 50  58:25 49  61:13 49  61:49 49 01:01:49
   10142 Kobras                    N18            01:26 44  04:22 52  02:12 45  05:15 59  04:02 42  06:26 51  06:38 31  05:21 61  08:06 39  02:40 38  03:28 57  01:36 31  01:58 27  04:55 45  02:48 56  00:36 48
                                                  00:36     02:02     00:46     02:47     01:23     03:44     01:57     02:05     02:36     00:21     01:50     00:07     00:25     01:56     00:49     00:20   
50. Liis Urman                01:01:56 17:19:00   01:32 53  05:51 53  08:06 53  13:20 56  17:22 58  23:50 56  30:27 53  35:49 56  43:54 54  46:35 53  50:08 54  51:40 52  53:35 52  58:32 50  61:20 50  61:56 50 01:01:56
   17359 Kobras                    N18            01:32 53  04:19 49  02:15 49  05:14 58  04:02 42  06:28 52  06:37 30  05:22 62  08:05 38  02:41 39  03:33 60  01:32 26  01:55 20  04:57 46  02:48 56  00:36 48
                                                  00:42     01:59     00:49     02:46     01:23     03:46     01:56     02:06     02:35     00:22     01:55     00:03     00:22     01:58     00:49     00:20   
51. Kelli Nurm                01:02:29 16:30:59   01:07 14  05:30 44  07:12 38  10:27 27  13:52 24  17:15 15  25:42 29  29:29 30  38:18 34  42:12 38  44:54 38  46:32 36  48:52 36  59:14 51  61:56 51  62:29 51 01:02:29
   14843 Kobras                    N18            01:07 14  04:23 54  01:42  9  03:15 19  03:25 14  03:23 11  08:27 57  03:47 28  08:49 52  03:54 54  02:42 37  01:38 32  02:20 48  10:22 62  02:42 54  00:33 33
                                                  00:17     02:03     00:16     00:47     00:46     00:41     03:46     00:31     03:19     01:35     01:04     00:09     00:47     07:23     00:43     00:17   
52. Kevin Jaaska              01:03:25 16:29:54   01:12 26  04:02  8  05:50  8  08:44  7  12:10  8  18:07 22  26:45 35  31:36 41  42:31 49  45:21 49  48:26 49  52:27 53  54:53 53  59:38 52  62:53 52  63:25 52 01:03:25
   14842 Kobras                    M16            01:12 26  02:50  8  01:48 21  02:54  8  03:26 15  05:57 46  08:38 59  04:51 56  10:55 61  02:50 43  03:05 53  04:01 61  02:26 51  04:45 43  03:15 60  00:32 24
                                                  00:22     00:30     00:22     00:26     00:47     03:15     03:57     01:35     05:25     00:31     01:27     02:32     00:53     01:46     01:16     00:16   
53. Siim Helmoja              01:03:32 16:29:44   01:17 36  04:09 12  05:55 13  08:49 10  12:16  9  18:13 23  26:59 37  31:45 42  42:38 50  45:34 50  48:34 50  52:35 54  54:59 54  59:44 53  63:02 53  63:32 53 01:03:32
   13539 Kobras                    M16            01:17 36  02:52 10  01:46 12  02:54  8  03:27 16  05:57 46  08:46 61  04:46 54  10:53 60  02:56 45  03:00 47  04:01 61  02:24 50  04:45 43  03:18 61  00:30 19
                                                  00:27     00:32     00:20     00:26     00:48     03:15     04:05     01:30     05:23     00:37     01:22     02:32     00:51     01:46     01:19     00:14   
54. Jüri Roosaare             01:04:15 17:21:46   01:28 46  05:13 40  08:36 56  12:08 50  16:16 48  20:01 37  31:52 56  35:47 55  43:25 51  46:23 51  49:02 51  50:36 49  52:43 49  59:48 54  63:39 54  64:15 54 01:04:15
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:28 46  03:45 40  03:23 65  03:32 33  04:08 47  03:45 15  11:51 65  03:55 35  07:38 35  02:58 46  02:39 34  01:34 27  02:07 37  07:05 60  03:51 64  00:36 48
                                                  00:38     01:25     01:57     01:04     01:29     01:03     07:10     00:39     02:08     00:39     01:01     00:05     00:34     04:06     01:52     00:20   
55. Ülo Needo                 01:04:17 16:19:21   01:20 40  05:14 41  07:23 41  11:18 38  16:22 50  23:40 54  31:02 55  35:18 52  43:40 52  49:34 57  52:31 57  54:19 55  56:36 55  61:11 55  63:40 55  64:17 55 01:04:17
    1404 Kobras                    M60            01:20 40  03:54 42  02:09 41  03:55 43  05:04 57  07:18 56  07:22 49  04:16 47  08:22 49  05:54 59  02:57 45  01:48 38  02:17 47  04:35 40  02:29 45  00:37 58
                                                  00:30     01:34     00:43     01:27     02:25     04:36     02:41     01:00     02:52     03:35     01:19     00:19     00:44     01:36     00:30     00:21   
56. Birgit Russka             01:04:25 16:31:00   01:11 24  05:32 45  07:18 40  10:39 30  14:56 35  25:58 58  33:42 58  37:50 57  46:41 58  48:43 55  51:43 56  54:56 56  56:46 56  62:01 56  63:56 56  64:25 56 01:04:25
   14788 Kobras                    N18            01:11 24  04:21 50  01:46 12  03:21 22  04:17 51  11:02 65  07:44 54  04:08 40  08:51 53  02:02  9  03:00 47  03:13 60  01:50 14  05:15 52  01:55 16  00:29 17
                                                  00:21     02:01     00:20     00:53     01:38     08:20     03:03     00:52     03:21    -00:17     01:22     01:44     00:17     02:16    -00:04     00:13   
57. Juhan Sedman              01:06:36 17:50:35   01:42 60  05:26 43  07:53 46  11:56 49  17:08 54  26:18 59  34:51 60  39:44 60  47:53 59  51:19 59  54:43 58  56:27 57  58:53 57  63:50 57  66:02 57  66:36 57 01:06:36
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:42 60  03:44 38  02:27 55  04:03 48  05:12 59  09:10 64  08:33 58  04:53 58  08:09 41  03:26 51  03:24 55  01:44 36  02:26 51  04:57 46  02:12 31  00:34 37
                                                  00:52     01:24     01:01     01:35     02:33     06:28     03:52     01:37     02:39     01:07     01:46     00:15     00:53     01:58     00:13     00:18   
58. Riho Laanoja              01:09:36 16:51:34   01:37 58  05:43 48  08:04 52  12:19 52  17:17 56  24:27 57  33:09 57  37:58 58  46:08 57  48:56 56  51:33 55  58:51 58  61:01 58  66:35 58  69:04 58  69:36 58 01:09:36
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:37 58  04:06 45  02:21 53  04:15 51  04:58 56  07:10 54  08:42 60  04:49 55  08:10 42  02:48 42  02:37 31  07:18 65  02:10 43  05:34 57  02:29 45  00:32 24
                                                  00:47     01:46     00:55     01:47     02:19     04:28     04:01     01:33     02:40     00:29     00:59     05:49     00:37     02:35     00:30     00:16   
59. Piret Värnomasing         01:11:10 18:27:19   01:15 31  06:00 55  07:59 49  11:41 45  15:37 41  23:34 53  30:46 54  35:18 52  45:41 56  49:51 58  56:37 59  61:17 60  63:54 60  68:24 59  70:35 59  71:10 59 01:11:10
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       N21A           01:15 31  04:45 59  01:59 34  03:42 38  03:56 38  07:57 60  07:12 44  04:32 53  10:23 58  04:10 57  06:46 64  04:40 64  02:37 58  04:30 37  02:11 29  00:35 42
                                                  00:25     02:25     00:33     01:14     01:17     05:15     02:31     01:16     04:53     01:51     05:08     03:11     01:04     01:31     00:12     00:19   
60. Katrin Gabrel             01:16:41 18:06:43   02:42 65  06:48 60  09:14 57  14:22 62  22:15 64  31:03 65  38:48 64  43:00 64  51:15 61  58:45 62  62:17 61  64:25 61  68:16 62  73:54 61  76:07 60  76:41 60 01:16:41
   13663 Tartu                     N35            02:42 65  04:06 45  02:26 54  05:08 57  07:53 64  08:48 63  07:45 55  04:12 44  08:15 46  07:30 64  03:32 59  02:08 48  03:51 64  05:38 58  02:13 33  00:34 37
                                                  01:52     01:46     01:00     02:40     05:14     06:06     03:04     00:56     02:45     05:11     01:54     00:39     02:18     02:39     00:14     00:18   
61. Toomas Tennisberg         01:17:28 18:05:43   01:36 56  06:31 58  09:19 59  14:16 60  20:04 61  28:40 63  35:36 61  41:29 62  52:37 63  59:40 63  63:19 63  65:21 63  69:21 64  74:51 63  77:04 61  77:28 61 01:17:28
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            01:36 56  04:55 60  02:48 60  04:57 55  05:48 61  08:36 62  06:56 38  05:53 64  11:08 62  07:03 62  03:39 62  02:02 45  04:00 65  05:30 56  02:13 33  00:24  6
                                                  00:46     02:35     01:22     02:29     03:09     05:54     02:15     02:37     05:38     04:44     02:01     00:33     02:27     02:31     00:14     00:08   
62. Made Vares                01:18:33 17:03:37   02:13 64  06:37 59  09:36 62  14:18 61  20:06 62  28:00 62  36:53 63  42:15 63  54:22 64  61:46 65  65:12 65  67:10 65  69:45 65  74:16 62  77:39 62  78:33 62 01:18:33
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            02:13 64  04:24 55  02:59 63  04:42 54  05:48 61  07:54 59  08:53 62  05:22 62  12:07 64  07:24 63  03:26 56  01:58 43  02:35 57  04:31 39  03:23 63  00:54 65
                                                  01:23     02:04     01:33     02:14     03:09     05:12     04:12     02:06     06:37     05:05     01:48     00:29     01:02     01:32     01:24     00:38   
63. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:18:43 17:12:05   01:57 63  06:19 57  09:16 58  14:42 64  20:38 63  26:24 60  35:50 62  40:46 61  51:34 62  54:54 61  57:56 60  60:04 59  62:54 59  73:26 60  77:50 63  78:43 63 01:18:43
    1084 HOK                       N45            01:57 63  04:22 52  02:57 62  05:26 61  05:56 63  05:46 44  09:26 64  04:56 60  10:48 59  03:20 50  03:02 50  02:08 48  02:50 62  10:32 63  04:24 65  00:53 64
                                                  01:07     02:02     01:31     02:58     03:17     03:04     04:45     01:40     05:18     01:01     01:24     00:39     01:17     07:33     02:25     00:37   
64. Maichl Suur               01:20:21 16:13:41   01:35 54  07:18 62  10:18 64  14:02 59  19:09 60  27:25 61  34:35 59  39:30 59  48:48 60  51:41 60  62:42 62  64:26 62  67:00 61  77:42 64  79:47 64  80:21 64 01:20:21
    8000 Kobras                    N35            01:35 54  05:43 62  03:00 64  03:44 39  05:07 58  08:16 61  07:10 42  04:55 59  09:18 56  02:53 44  11:01 65  01:44 36  02:34 56  10:42 65  02:05 26  00:34 37
                                                  00:45     03:23     01:34     01:16     02:28     05:34     02:29     01:39     03:48     00:34     09:23     00:15     01:01     07:43     00:06     00:18   
65. Lisa Frohböse             01:22:27 16:12:41   01:29 49  05:11 39  07:47 44  14:35 63  23:12 65  30:22 64  39:20 65  46:15 65  56:30 65  61:45 64  64:35 64  65:54 64  68:41 63  79:19 65  81:57 65  82:27 65 01:22:27
   12743 Põlvamaa                  N18            01:29 49  03:42 37  02:36 58  06:48 65  08:37 65  07:10 54  08:58 63  06:55 65  10:15 57  05:15 58  02:50 44  01:19 12  02:47 61  10:38 64  02:38 53  00:30 19
                                                  00:39     01:22     01:10     04:20     05:58     04:28     04:17     03:39     04:45     02:56     01:12    -00:10     01:14     07:39     00:39     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:20     01:21     02:28     02:37     02:42     04:26     02:43     05:17     01:27     01:28     00:56     01:26     02:39     01:24     00:16   00:34:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 39)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 46)   6.( 47)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 45)  10.( 34)  11.( 31)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Ojasoo             00:35:31 17:54:13   03:05 37  05:20 29  08:46 10  11:08  8  15:08  4  16:56  2  19:18  3  21:14  3  23:50  1  28:43  1  33:46  1  35:03  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    2839 Kobras                    VIPT           03:05 37  02:15 17  03:26  1  02:22  5  04:00  4  01:48  2  02:22 13  01:56  1  02:36  1  04:53  1  05:03  5  01:17  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kunnar Karu               00:35:58 18:28:52   01:16  4  03:06  5  08:09  7  10:06  1  13:30  1  15:23  1  17:40  1  20:21  1  24:12  2  29:56  2  33:58  2  35:28  2  35:58  2 00:35:58
   11926 MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton   VIPT           01:16  4  01:50 10  05:03 10  01:57  2  03:24  1  01:53  5  02:17  8  02:41 10  03:51  3  05:44  4  04:02  1  01:30  6  00:30  8
                                                 -01:49    -00:25     01:37    -00:25    -00:36     00:05    -00:05     00:45     01:15     00:51    -01:01     00:13     00:02   
 3. Indrek Zolk               00:38:55 17:44:30   01:18  7  02:43  1  07:04  1  12:10 14  15:42  9  17:31  4  19:45  4  22:10  4  26:28  4  31:54  3  37:05  3  38:27  3  38:55  3 00:38:55
    4193 TÜ                        VIPT           01:18  7  01:25  1  04:21  3  05:06 33  03:32  2  01:49  3  02:14  7  02:25  6  04:18  8  05:26  2  05:11  7  01:22  4  00:28  3
                                                 -01:47    -00:50     00:55     02:44    -00:28     00:01    -00:08     00:29     01:42     00:33     00:08     00:05     00:00   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             00:39:54 16:22:33   01:01  1  04:46 24  09:28 16  11:47 11  16:18 11  18:02  6  20:08  5  22:24  5  26:22  3  32:16  4  37:26  4  39:23  4  39:54  4 00:39:54
   11216 Õru                       M65            01:01  1  03:45 33  04:42  5  02:19  3  04:31 16  01:44  1  02:06  2  02:16  3  03:58  4  05:54  5  05:10  6  01:57 13  00:31 10
                                                 -02:04     01:30     01:16    -00:03     00:31    -00:04    -00:16     00:20     01:22     01:01     00:07     00:40     00:03   
 5. Kristina Haug             00:41:40 17:41:44   01:17  5  03:17  8  08:40  9  11:01  7  15:04  2  16:56  2  19:03  2  21:00  2  27:41  5  34:07  5  39:25  5  41:09  5  41:40  5 00:41:40
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:17  5  02:00 11  05:23 16  02:21  4  04:03  5  01:52  4  02:07  3  01:57  2  06:41 26  06:26  9  05:18  8  01:44  8  00:31 10
                                                 -01:48    -00:15     01:57    -00:01     00:03     00:04    -00:15     00:01     04:05     01:33     00:15     00:27     00:03   
 6. Ats Virumäe               00:45:05 17:39:10   01:17  5  03:36 13  09:56 18  12:20 16  16:27 12  19:16  9  21:23  9  23:50  9  30:13  6  37:12  7  42:33  6  44:30  6  45:05  6 00:45:05
    3803 Võru                      M65            01:17  5  02:19 19  06:20 25  02:24  7  04:07  6  02:49 15  02:07  3  02:27  7  06:23 21  06:59 11  05:21 11  01:57 13  00:35 16
                                                 -01:48     00:04     02:54     00:02     00:07     01:01    -00:15     00:31     03:47     02:06     00:18     00:40     00:07   
 7. Mare Leis                 00:45:25 17:39:33   01:49 22  03:57 17  09:21 14  12:07 13  16:28 13  18:57  8  21:05  8  23:35  7  30:17  7  36:34  6  42:37  7  44:45  7  45:25  7 00:45:25
    5012 Ilves                     N60            01:49 22  02:08 16  05:24 17  02:46 10  04:21 11  02:29  9  02:08  5  02:30  8  06:42 27  06:17  8  06:03 19  02:08 20  00:40 24
                                                 -01:16    -00:07     01:58     00:24     00:21     00:41    -00:14     00:34     04:06     01:24     01:00     00:51     00:12   
 8. Avo Eensaar               00:45:57 17:56:19   01:37 17  03:20  9  08:07  6  10:57  5  15:05  3  22:06 20  24:28 17  26:50 15  30:24  8  37:32  8  43:35  8  45:22  8  45:57  8 00:45:57
    2727 Tartu                     M65            01:37 17  01:43  5  04:47  6  02:50 14  04:08  7  07:01 33  02:22 13  02:22  5  03:34  2  07:08 12  06:03 19  01:47  9  00:35 16
                                                 -01:28    -00:32     01:21     00:28     00:08     05:13     00:00     00:26     00:58     02:15     01:00     00:30     00:07   
 9. Kati Iher                 00:48:17 18:31:27   01:25 13  03:27 12  09:13 13  12:25 17  17:21 17  21:01 15  23:33 14  26:49 14  31:07  9  39:10  9  45:47  9  47:45  9  48:17  9 00:48:17
    5690 Võru                      N16            01:25 13  02:02 12  05:46 21  03:12 19  04:56 22  03:40 24  02:32 20  03:16 22  04:18  8  08:03 15  06:37 21  01:58 17  00:32 12
                                                 -01:40    -00:13     02:20     00:50     00:56     01:52     00:10     01:20     01:42     03:10     01:34     00:41     00:04   
10. Jüri Luha                 00:49:08 16:12:37   01:13  3  02:51  2  07:48  2  10:11  2  15:23  8  21:14 16  24:38 19  27:24 18  31:28 10  39:53 10  45:53 10  48:27 10  49:08 10 00:49:08
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:13  3  01:38  4  04:57  9  02:23  6  05:12 27  05:51 31  03:24 30  02:46 13  04:04  5  08:25 17  06:00 18  02:34 30  00:41 26
                                                 -01:52    -00:37     01:31     00:01     01:12     04:03     01:02     00:50     01:28     03:32     00:57     01:17     00:13   
11. Rudolf Mürk               00:49:17 17:47:05   01:20  9  03:08  6  08:47 11  11:50 12  16:07 10  24:19 25  26:24 24  29:08 21  34:06 18  40:50 12  46:33 11  48:43 11  49:17 11 00:49:17
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:20  9  01:48  8  05:39 20  03:03 17  04:17  9  08:12 36  02:05  1  02:44 12  04:58 13  06:44 10  05:43 16  02:10 21  00:34 15
                                                 -01:45    -00:27     02:13     00:41     00:17     06:24    -00:17     00:48     02:22     01:51     00:40     00:53     00:06   
12. Liisi Ruuven              00:50:12 18:05:30   01:39 19  03:54 16  11:40 28  15:07 27  19:35 23  22:04 18  24:30 18  27:16 17  32:27 13  42:20 14  47:54 14  49:42 12  50:12 12 00:50:12
   17037 Karupesa Team             N16            01:39 19  02:15 17  07:46 35  03:27 23  04:28 15  02:29  9  02:26 17  02:46 13  05:11 16  09:53 24  05:34 14  01:48 10  00:30  8
                                                 -01:26     00:00     04:20     01:05     00:28     00:41     00:04     00:50     02:35     05:00     00:31     00:31     00:02   
13. Väino Kivioja             00:50:22 17:07:40   01:41 21  05:13 28  10:25 19  14:43 21  19:52 25  22:43 21  25:33 21  29:26 22  34:14 19  42:19 13  47:58 15  49:47 14  50:22 13 00:50:22
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:41 21  03:32 32  05:12 13  04:18 29  05:09 25  02:51 16  02:50 24  03:53 30  04:48 12  08:05 16  05:39 15  01:49 11  00:35 16
                                                 -01:24     01:17     01:46     01:56     01:09     01:03     00:28     01:57     02:12     03:12     00:36     00:32     00:07   
13. Harri Vihalemm            00:50:22 18:05:40   01:25 13  03:46 14  11:28 25  14:58 24  19:22 22  21:55 17  24:18 15  27:08 16  32:13 11  42:23 15  47:41 12  49:43 13  50:22 13 00:50:22
    5005 Ruuveni Spordiklubi       VIPT           01:25 13  02:21 20  07:42 34  03:30 24  04:24 13  02:33 11  02:23 15  02:50 16  05:05 15  10:10 25  05:18  8  02:02 19  00:39 22
                                                 -01:40     00:06     04:16     01:08     00:24     00:45     00:01     00:54     02:29     05:17     00:15     00:45     00:11   
15. Kairiin Märtson           00:50:23 16:31:04   01:03  2  08:08 37  13:23 32  15:11 28  19:00 19  20:57 14  26:11 22  31:40 27  35:45 22  44:27 21  48:44 17  50:01 16  50:23 15 00:50:23
   14780 Kobras                    N16            01:03  2  07:05 37  05:15 15  01:48  1  03:49  3  01:57  6  05:14 36  05:29 36  04:05  6  08:42 19  04:17  3  01:17  1  00:22  1
                                                 -02:02     04:50     01:49    -00:34    -00:11     00:09     02:52     03:33     01:29     03:49    -00:46     00:00    -00:06   
16. Martin Tõrra              00:50:29 16:15:49   01:24 12  03:09  7  08:01  3  11:18  9  17:03 15  19:43 10  22:04 10  26:00 10  32:38 14  40:18 11  47:52 13  49:53 15  50:29 16 00:50:29
     718 Kobras                    M70            01:24 12  01:45  6  04:52  7  03:17 20  05:45 31  02:40 12  02:21 12  03:56 32  06:38 24  07:40 13  07:34 27  02:01 18  00:36 20
                                                 -01:41    -00:30     01:26     00:55     01:45     00:52    -00:01     02:00     04:02     02:47     02:31     00:44     00:08   
17. Melanie Olesk             00:51:05 18:07:26   04:43 38  07:07 36  13:38 33  18:17 31  22:55 30  25:12 27  27:23 25  30:47 24  37:59 24  43:37 19  48:39 16  50:36 17  51:05 17 00:51:05
    2366 Kobras                    N16            04:43 38  02:24 23  06:31 28  04:39 32  04:38 17  02:17  7  02:11  6  03:24 25  07:12 30  05:38  3  05:02  4  01:57 13  00:29  6
                                                  01:38     00:09     03:05     02:17     00:38     00:29    -00:11     01:28     04:36     00:45    -00:01     00:40     00:01   
18. Olavi Tomson              00:53:32 16:47:19   01:18  7  02:54  3  08:04  5  10:31  3  15:19  6  18:04  7  20:44  7  23:47  8  32:59 16  43:09 16  50:26 19  52:50 18  53:32 18 00:53:32
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           01:18  7  01:36  2  05:10 12  02:27  8  04:48 18  02:45 14  02:40 23  03:03 19  09:12 34  10:10 25  07:17 26  02:24 26  00:42 27
                                                 -01:47    -00:39     01:44     00:05     00:48     00:57     00:18     01:07     06:36     05:17     02:14     01:07     00:14   
19. Aino Koser                00:53:38 17:11:20   02:00 25  04:23 21  10:51 22  13:59 19  19:16 21  22:50 22  25:29 20  28:41 20  33:41 17  43:20 17  50:21 18  52:55 19  53:38 19 00:53:38
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:00 25  02:23 22  06:28 27  03:08 18  05:17 28  03:34 22  02:39 22  03:12 20  05:00 14  09:39 22  07:01 24  02:34 30  00:43 28
                                                 -01:05     00:08     03:02     00:46     01:17     01:46     00:17     01:16     02:24     04:46     01:58     01:17     00:15   
20. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:24 15:27:26   06:33 39  15:13 39  20:08 36  22:59 34  27:18 32  29:42 31  32:10 31  34:43 30  40:00 27  46:10 23  51:54 22  53:51 20  54:24 20 00:54:24
    1677 Kape                      M70            06:33 39  08:40 39  04:55  8  02:51 15  04:19 10  02:24  8  02:28 18  02:33  9  05:17 17  06:10  7  05:44 17  01:57 13  00:33 14
                                                  03:28     06:25     01:29     00:29     00:19     00:36     00:06     00:37     02:41     01:17     00:41     00:40     00:05   
21. Riina Kivikas             00:54:30 15:22:10   01:37 17  03:24 11  08:56 12  11:41 10  16:36 14  19:55 11  22:55 11  26:13 11  32:21 12  43:58 20  51:37 21  53:55 21  54:30 21 00:54:30
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:37 17  01:47  7  05:32 18  02:45  9  04:55 21  03:19 20  03:00 26  03:18 23  06:08 20  11:37 34  07:39 28  02:18 23  00:35 16
                                                 -01:28    -00:28     02:06     00:23     00:55     01:31     00:38     01:22     03:32     06:44     02:36     01:01     00:07   
22. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:54:37 17:13:21   01:23 11  03:00  4  08:12  8  10:58  6  15:21  7  20:27 13  23:03 12  28:12 19  34:46 20  43:20 17  51:35 20  53:59 22  54:37 22 00:54:37
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           01:23 11  01:37  3  05:12 13  02:46 10  04:23 12  05:06 30  02:36 21  05:09 35  06:34 22  08:34 18  08:15 32  02:24 26  00:38 21
                                                 -01:42    -00:38     01:46     00:24     00:23     03:18     00:14     03:13     03:58     03:41     03:12     01:07     00:10   
23. Tiiu Serv                 00:54:49 16:31:14   01:20  9  03:22 10  08:02  4  10:48  4  15:15  5  17:57  5  20:15  6  22:57  6  41:14 29  47:08 25  52:28 23  54:20 23  54:49 23 00:54:49
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           01:20  9  02:02 12  04:40  4  02:46 10  04:27 14  02:42 13  02:18 10  02:42 11  18:17 39  05:54  5  05:20 10  01:52 12  00:29  6
                                                 -01:45    -00:13     01:14     00:24     00:27     00:54    -00:04     00:46     15:41     01:01     00:17     00:35     00:01   
24. Koit Kolsar               00:55:01 17:26:15   01:39 19  06:32 35  10:28 20  14:54 22  19:06 20  22:05 19  24:22 16  26:40 12  39:19 26  49:04 27  53:12 25  54:33 24  55:01 24 00:55:01
   20534 Põlva                     VIPT           01:39 19  04:53 36  03:56  2  04:26 31  04:12  8  02:59 17  02:17  8  02:18  4  12:39 38  09:45 23  04:08  2  01:21  3  00:28  3
                                                 -01:26     02:38     00:30     02:04     00:12     01:11    -00:05     00:22     10:03     04:52    -00:55     00:04     00:00   
25. Endel Remmet              00:55:41 15:21:37   01:59 24  03:47 15  09:25 15  12:11 15  17:13 16  20:24 12  23:30 13  26:43 13  32:45 15  44:41 22  52:28 23  54:47 25  55:41 25 00:55:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:59 24  01:48  8  05:38 19  02:46 10  05:02 23  03:11 18  03:06 27  03:13 21  06:02 19  11:56 35  07:47 30  02:19 24  00:54 34
                                                 -01:06    -00:27     02:12     00:24     01:02     01:23     00:44     01:17     03:26     07:03     02:44     01:02     00:26   
26. Leili Prans               00:56:15 16:33:12   01:52 23  04:38 23  09:44 17  12:42 18  17:48 18  24:16 24  28:33 27  31:23 26  35:38 21  46:37 24  53:21 26  55:36 26  56:15 26 00:56:15
    4910 Ilves                     N60            01:52 23  02:46 27  05:06 11  02:58 16  05:06 24  06:28 32  04:17 35  02:50 16  04:15  7  10:59 33  06:44 23  02:15 22  00:39 22
                                                 -01:13     00:31     01:40     00:36     01:06     04:40     01:55     00:54     01:39     06:06     01:41     00:58     00:11   
27. Anne Rohtmets             00:58:06 15:15:00   02:03 27  05:11 26  10:58 24  14:22 20  19:39 24  23:47 23  26:16 23  30:05 23  40:09 28  48:09 26  54:48 27  57:11 27  58:06 27 00:58:06
   11985 SA TÜK                    N50            02:03 27  03:08 31  05:47 22  03:24 22  05:17 28  04:08 29  02:29 19  03:49 28  10:04 37  08:00 14  06:39 22  02:23 25  00:55 36
                                                 -01:02     00:53     02:21     01:02     01:17     02:20     00:07     01:53     07:28     03:07     01:36     01:06     00:27   
28. Helle Mürk                01:03:22 17:33:44   02:07 28  04:13 18  11:38 27  15:36 29  22:15 29  25:31 28  29:00 28  32:29 28  39:04 25  49:24 28  59:38 28  62:36 28  63:22 28 01:03:22
     740 Võru                      N70            02:07 28  02:06 14  07:25 32  03:58 26  06:39 34  03:16 19  03:29 31  03:29 26  06:35 23  10:20 27  10:14 35  02:58 35  00:46 30
                                                 -00:58    -00:09     03:59     01:36     02:39     01:28     01:07     01:33     03:59     05:27     05:11     01:41     00:18   
29. Kersti Ploom              01:04:13 16:26:21   02:11 29  04:35 22  11:28 25  15:03 26  20:54 27  24:39 26  27:47 26  31:16 25  37:56 23  52:07 29  60:39 29  63:27 29  64:13 29 01:04:13
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            02:11 29  02:24 23  06:53 31  03:35 25  05:51 32  03:45 25  03:08 28  03:29 26  06:40 25  14:11 36  08:32 33  02:48 32  00:46 30
                                                 -00:54     00:09     03:27     01:13     01:51     01:57     00:46     01:33     04:04     09:18     03:29     01:31     00:18   
30. Heli Viks                 01:04:16 17:42:49   02:00 25  04:21 19  10:46 21  14:55 23  20:04 26  29:09 30  32:04 30  36:37 31  43:48 31  53:12 30  60:57 30  63:28 30  64:16 30 01:04:16
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:00 25  02:21 20  06:25 26  04:09 27  05:09 25  09:05 38  02:55 25  04:33 34  07:11 29  09:24 21  07:45 29  02:31 28  00:48 33
                                                 -01:05     00:06     02:59     01:47     01:09     07:17     00:33     02:37     04:35     04:31     02:42     01:14     00:20   
31. Ilona Vanaveski           01:06:16 16:30:12   02:15 31  04:21 19  10:52 23  15:02 25  23:39 31  27:12 29  30:44 29  34:33 29  42:46 30  53:31 31  62:38 31  65:30 31  66:16 31 01:06:16
    2734 Ilves                     N70            02:15 31  02:06 14  06:31 28  04:10 28  08:37 36  03:33 21  03:32 32  03:49 28  08:13 33  10:45 32  09:07 34  02:52 34  00:46 30
                                                 -00:50    -00:09     03:05     01:48     04:37     01:45     01:10     01:53     05:37     05:52     04:04     01:35     00:18   
32. Emil Eensaar              01:06:35 17:48:38   01:34 15  05:30 31  11:40 28  30:35 39  35:28 36  39:16 36  41:36 35  44:24 35  48:54 35  59:18 34  64:45 33  66:10 33  66:35 32 01:06:35
   11300 Tartu Karlova Gümnaasium  VIPT           01:34 15  03:56 35  06:10 23  18:55 39  04:53 20  03:48 26  02:20 11  02:48 15  04:30 11  10:24 28  05:27 13  01:25  5  00:25  2
                                                 -01:31     01:41     02:44     16:33     00:53     02:00    -00:02     00:52     01:54     05:31     00:24     00:08    -00:03   
33. Maie Abram                01:06:50 16:29:36   02:25 32  04:55 25  17:40 35  22:01 33  30:18 34  33:54 33  37:12 33  40:35 33  46:34 32  55:19 32  63:23 32  65:56 32  66:50 33 01:06:50
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:25 32  02:30 25  12:45 36  04:21 30  08:17 35  03:36 23  03:18 29  03:23 24  05:59 18  08:45 20  08:04 31  02:33 29  00:54 34
                                                 -00:40     00:15     09:19     01:59     04:17     01:48     00:56     01:27     03:23     03:52     03:01     01:16     00:26   
34. Teele Eensaar             01:06:54 17:48:39   01:35 16  05:24 30  11:40 28  30:32 38  35:23 35  39:12 35  41:36 35  44:28 36  48:49 34  59:27 35  64:48 34  66:22 34  66:54 34 01:06:54
   12817 TÜ                        VIPT           01:35 16  03:49 34  06:16 24  18:52 38  04:51 19  03:49 27  02:24 16  02:52 18  04:21 10  10:38 30  05:21 11  01:34  7  00:32 12
                                                 -01:30     01:34     02:50     16:30     00:51     02:01     00:02     00:56     01:45     05:45     00:18     00:17     00:04   
35. Kersti Liloson            01:08:47 16:09:29   02:12 30  09:31 38  16:02 34  21:58 32  27:50 33  31:55 32  36:03 32  39:57 32  47:34 33  58:11 33  65:19 35  68:07 35  68:47 35 01:08:47
   19527 Kobras                    N55            02:12 30  07:19 38  06:31 28  05:56 37  05:52 33  04:05 28  04:08 34  03:54 31  07:37 31  10:37 29  07:08 25  02:48 32  00:40 24
                                                 -00:53     05:04     03:05     03:34     01:52     02:17     01:46     01:58     05:01     05:44     02:05     01:31     00:12   
36. Sulev Piiri               01:16:21 16:41:54   02:38 33  05:12 27  12:42 31  16:04 30  21:44 28  34:37 34  38:17 34  42:38 34  49:28 36  60:08 36  72:14 36  75:38 36  76:21 36 01:16:21
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:38 33  02:34 26  07:30 33  03:22 21  05:40 30  12:53 39  03:40 33  04:21 33  06:50 28  10:40 31  12:06 36  03:24 36  00:43 28
                                                 -00:27     00:19     04:04     01:00     01:40     11:05     01:18     02:25     04:14     05:47     07:03     02:07     00:15   
37. Vampula Oper              01:51:14 16:49:55   03:01 36  05:54 34  22:23 39  27:43 35  39:35 37  47:59 37  54:06 39  61:23 39  69:26 37  92:14 37 106:02 39 109:58 37 111:14 37 01:51:14
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           03:01 36  02:53 28  16:29 37  05:20 34  11:52 37  08:24 37  06:07 39  07:17 39  08:03 32  22:48 37  13:48 39  03:56 37  01:16 39
                                                 -00:04     00:38     13:03     02:58     07:52     06:36     03:45     05:21     05:27     17:55     08:45     02:39     00:48   
38. Maria Oper                01:51:30 16:50:07   02:45 34  05:40 32  22:16 38  28:04 36  40:01 38  48:01 38  53:40 37  60:28 37  69:42 38  92:51 39 105:45 37 110:33 38 111:30 38 01:51:30
   10196 Võru                      N65            02:45 34  02:55 30  16:36 39  05:48 35  11:57 38  08:00 34  05:39 37  06:48 38  09:14 35  23:09 39  12:54 37  04:48 39  00:57 37
                                                 -00:20     00:40     13:10     03:26     07:57     06:12     03:17     04:52     06:38     18:16     07:51     03:31     00:29   
39. Kevin Hanimägi            01:51:35 16:50:04   02:47 35  05:41 33  22:12 37  28:05 37  40:02 39  48:03 39  53:46 38  60:33 38  69:52 39  92:48 38 105:55 38 110:33 38 111:35 39 01:51:35
       0 Võru                      VIPT           02:47 35  02:54 29  16:31 38  05:53 36  11:57 38  08:01 35  05:43 38  06:47 37  09:19 36  22:56 38  13:07 38  04:38 38  01:02 38
                                                 -00:18     00:39     13:05     03:31     07:57     06:13     03:21     04:51     06:43     18:03     08:04     03:21     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     01:25     03:26     01:48     03:24     01:44     02:05     01:56     02:36     04:53     04:02     01:17     00:22   00:29:59

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 43)   5.( 34)   6.( 46)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 50)  10.( 35)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:29:15 17:09:50   01:45  2  04:29  1  06:06  1  09:30  1  11:44  1  14:53  1  16:37  1  19:10  1  21:59  1  26:34  1  28:09  1  28:51  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
   20486 Kobras                    M14            01:45  2  02:44  2  01:37  2  03:24  2  02:14  1  03:09 11  01:44  6  02:33  6  02:49  5  04:35  6  01:35  1  00:42  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:30:39 15:35:08   01:58  6  05:26  7  07:33  5  11:37  4  14:27  3  16:53  3  18:36  4  20:50  3  23:20  2  27:40  2  29:25  2  30:13  2  30:39  2 00:30:39
   14786 Kobras                    N14            01:58  6  03:28  8  02:07  7  04:04  7  02:50  7  02:26  2  01:43  5  02:14  1  02:30  3  04:20  2  01:45  3  00:48  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:13     00:44     00:30     00:40     00:36    -00:43    -00:01    -00:19    -00:19    -00:15     00:10     00:06     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Külvik             00:31:27 18:08:20   02:00  7  04:39  3  07:50  7  11:41  6  14:29  4  17:03  4  18:35  3  21:17  4  23:45  4  28:07  3  29:59  3  30:54  3  31:27  3 00:31:27
    7345 Tartu Kutsehariduskeskus  VIPL           02:00  7  02:39  1  03:11 23  03:51  5  02:48  6  02:34  3  01:32  3  02:42  7  02:28  2  04:22  4  01:52  4  00:55  8  00:33 15
                                                  00:15    -00:05     01:34     00:27     00:34    -00:35    -00:12     00:09    -00:21    -00:13     00:17     00:13     00:09   
 4. Dainis Männiste           00:31:34 16:48:39   01:39  1  08:41 28  10:16 21  13:04  9  16:20  8  18:36  7  20:00  5  22:30  5  24:52  5  28:46  4  30:27  4  31:10  4  31:34  4 00:31:34
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:39  1  07:02 30  01:35  1  02:48  1  03:16 12  02:16  1  01:24  1  02:30  4  02:22  1  03:54  1  01:41  2  00:43  2  00:24  1
                                                 -00:06     04:18    -00:02    -00:36     01:02    -00:53    -00:20    -00:03    -00:27    -00:41     00:06     00:01     00:00   
 5. Liisa Kuusk               00:33:05 17:09:56   01:51  4  04:47  4  06:47  3  10:33  2  13:42  2  16:16  2  17:55  2  20:21  2  23:39  3  29:08  5  31:28  5  32:28  5  33:05  5 00:33:05
    4516 Orion                     VIPL           01:51  4  02:56  5  02:00  5  03:46  4  03:09 11  02:34  3  01:39  4  02:26  2  03:18 10  05:29 14  02:20 13  01:00 15  00:37 20
                                                  00:06     00:12     00:23     00:22     00:55    -00:35    -00:05    -00:07     00:29     00:54     00:45     00:18     00:13   
 6. Signe Pruul               00:36:27 17:45:25   02:25 18  06:40 14  08:51 10  13:28 11  16:23  9  19:15  9  21:38  8  24:58  9  28:13  9  32:52  6  35:02  6  35:56  6  36:27  6 00:36:27
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           02:25 18  04:15 15  02:11  8  04:37 15  02:55  8  02:52  8  02:23 13  03:20 12  03:15  8  04:39  7  02:10  9  00:54  7  00:31 11
                                                  00:40     01:31     00:34     01:13     00:41    -00:17     00:39     00:47     00:26     00:04     00:35     00:12     00:07   
 6. Liili Vatsar              00:36:27 17:45:27   02:27 19  06:37 13  08:53 11  13:31 12  16:26 10  19:18 10  21:42  9  25:00 10  28:17 10  33:02  7  35:02  6  35:57  7  36:27  6 00:36:27
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:27 19  04:10 13  02:16  9  04:38 16  02:55  8  02:52  8  02:24 14  03:18 11  03:17  9  04:45  8  02:00  7  00:55  8  00:30  7
                                                  00:42     01:26     00:39     01:14     00:41    -00:17     00:40     00:45     00:28     00:10     00:25     00:13     00:06   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:36:52 17:41:45   02:21 17  05:08  5  07:31  4  13:18 10  15:48  6  19:00  8  21:00  7  24:11  6  27:45  7  33:17  8  35:30  8  36:25  8  36:52  8 00:36:52
   18504 Võru                      N14            02:21 17  02:47  4  02:23 12  05:47 24  02:30  2  03:12 12  02:00  9  03:11 10  03:34 13  05:32 15  02:13 10  00:55  8  00:27  5
                                                  00:36     00:03     00:46     02:23     00:16     00:03     00:16     00:38     00:45     00:57     00:38     00:13     00:03   
 9. Marii Ojastu              00:37:01 18:27:53   01:55  5  05:17  6  07:38  6  11:38  5  15:56  7  18:30  6  20:55  6  24:27  7  28:11  8  33:36  9  35:35  9  36:31  9  37:01  9 00:37:01
   19708 Võru                      VIPL           01:55  5  03:22  7  02:21 11  04:00  6  04:18 20  02:34  3  02:25 15  03:32 16  03:44 16  05:25 13  01:59  5  00:56 12  00:30  7
                                                  00:10     00:38     00:44     00:36     02:04    -00:35     00:41     00:59     00:55     00:50     00:24     00:14     00:06   
10. Kätlin Veber              00:41:34 17:49:22   02:01  8  06:25 10  08:19  8  12:31  7  15:04  5  18:27  5  27:20 16  29:51 11  32:39 11  37:00 10  40:05 10  41:00 10  41:34 10 00:41:34
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           02:01  8  04:24 18  01:54  3  04:12  8  02:33  3  03:23 15  08:53 29  02:31  5  02:48  4  04:21  3  03:05 26  00:55  8  00:34 18
                                                  00:16     01:40     00:17     00:48     00:19     00:14     07:09    -00:02    -00:01    -00:14     01:30     00:13     00:10   
11. Tõnu Nurm                 00:42:43 15:42:43   04:28 33  07:35 22  10:13 20  15:01 18  17:41 13  20:17 11  22:01 10  24:29  8  27:28  6  37:51 11  41:07 11  42:05 11  42:43 11 00:42:43
     248 Kobras                    VIPL           04:28 33  03:07  6  02:38 16  04:48 17  02:40  5  02:36  6  01:44  6  02:28  3  02:59  6  10:23 30  03:16 29  00:58 14  00:38 23
                                                  02:43     00:23     01:01     01:24     00:26    -00:33     00:00    -00:05     00:10     05:48     01:41     00:16     00:14   
12. Kristine Tamm             00:43:07 18:21:52   01:46  3  04:30  2  06:29  2  10:53  3  16:39 11  27:02 25  28:27 20  32:12 17  35:13 15  39:42 12  41:41 12  42:37 12  43:07 12 00:43:07
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:46  3  02:44  2  01:59  4  04:24 10  05:46 29  10:23 32  01:25  2  03:45 18  03:01  7  04:29  5  01:59  5  00:56 12  00:30  7
                                                  00:01     00:00     00:22     01:00     03:32     07:14    -00:19     01:12     00:12    -00:06     00:24     00:14     00:06   
13. Kauri Kürsa               00:44:33 17:22:24   02:16 11  07:06 17  10:22 23  17:00 25  21:07 24  24:30 20  27:20 16  30:46 12  35:03 14  40:18 13  42:52 13  44:02 13  44:33 13 00:44:33
    6716 Põlva                     VIPL           02:16 11  04:50 21  03:16 24  06:38 30  04:07 18  03:23 15  02:50 20  03:26 13  04:17 27  05:15 11  02:34 19  01:10 20  00:31 11
                                                  00:31     02:06     01:39     03:14     01:53     00:14     01:06     00:53     01:28     00:40     00:59     00:28     00:07   
14. Ere Kürsa                 00:44:44 17:22:26   02:35 21  06:56 15  10:17 22  17:00 25  21:07 24  24:33 21  27:29 18  30:56 14  34:58 13  40:20 14  42:57 14  44:07 14  44:44 14 00:44:44
    5934 Põlva                     VIPL           02:35 21  04:21 17  03:21 25  06:43 31  04:07 18  03:26 18  02:56 22  03:27 14  04:02 19  05:22 12  02:37 21  01:10 20  00:37 20
                                                  00:50     01:37     01:44     03:19     01:53     00:17     01:12     00:54     01:13     00:47     01:02     00:28     00:13   
15. Epp Metsaluik             00:46:42 17:03:50   02:13 10  06:12  9  09:04 12  13:39 13  17:34 12  20:20 12  22:22 11  30:46 12  34:04 12  42:25 15  45:01 15  46:04 15  46:42 15 00:46:42
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           02:13 10  03:59 12  02:52 21  04:35 14  03:55 16  02:46  7  02:02 10  08:24 31  03:18 10  08:21 25  02:36 20  01:03 17  00:38 23
                                                  00:28     01:15     01:15     01:11     01:41    -00:23     00:18     05:51     00:29     03:46     01:01     00:21     00:14   
16. Aivar Piirisild           00:48:47 17:04:15   02:20 16  06:08  8  08:28  9  12:46  8  20:52 22  27:20 26  29:55 21  33:53 22  38:00 21  44:17 17  46:58 16  48:04 16  48:47 16 00:48:47
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           02:20 16  03:48  9  02:20 10  04:18  9  08:06 30  06:28 31  02:35 19  03:58 21  04:07 21  06:17 18  02:41 22  01:06 18  00:43 29
                                                  00:35     01:04     00:43     00:54     05:52     03:19     00:51     01:25     01:18     01:42     01:06     00:24     00:19   
17. Ene Laht                  00:49:26 18:56:59   04:06 32  13:17 32  19:03 32  23:27 32  26:31 30  30:13 28  32:01 23  36:19 24  39:54 24  45:40 19  47:59 18  48:52 17  49:26 17 00:49:26
    6105 Tartu                     VIPL           04:06 32  09:11 32  05:46 33  04:24 10  03:04 10  03:42 21  01:48  8  04:18 22  03:35 14  05:46 16  02:19 12  00:53  5  00:34 18
                                                  02:21     06:27     04:09     01:00     00:50     00:33     00:04     01:45     00:46     01:11     00:44     00:11     00:10   
18. Kerli Võsa                00:49:39 19:01:24   02:35 21  09:08 30  11:32 26  16:45 23  20:24 20  24:09 17  26:37 14  31:47 16  35:38 17  44:08 16  47:22 17  48:57 18  49:39 18 00:49:39
   22410 TÜ                        VIPL           02:35 21  06:33 29  02:24 13  05:13 21  03:39 14  03:45 22  02:28 17  05:10 27  03:51 17  08:30 27  03:14 28  01:35 31  00:42 27
                                                  00:50     03:49     00:47     01:49     01:25     00:36     00:44     02:37     01:02     03:55     01:39     00:53     00:18   
19. Olev Piirisild            00:50:14 17:34:04   02:18 12  10:47 31  12:53 31  16:22 21  21:00 23  24:24 19  27:42 19  32:39 18  37:59 20  45:43 20  48:32 20  49:43 20  50:14 19 00:50:14
   15278 Võru                      M14            02:18 12  08:29 31  02:06  6  03:29  3  04:38 21  03:24 17  03:18 24  04:57 25  05:20 31  07:44 24  02:49 23  01:11 23  00:31 11
                                                  00:33     05:45     00:29     00:05     02:24     00:15     01:34     02:24     02:31     03:09     01:14     00:29     00:07   
20. Kerten Matto              00:50:23 16:33:34   02:58 27  07:48 24  11:17 25  16:49 24  20:46 21  24:13 18  26:46 15  31:05 15  35:22 16  44:41 18  48:05 19  49:39 19  50:23 20 00:50:23
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:58 27  04:50 21  03:29 27  05:32 23  03:57 17  03:27 19  02:33 18  04:19 23  04:17 27  09:19 29  03:24 33  01:34 30  00:44 30
                                                  01:13     02:06     01:52     02:08     01:43     00:18     00:49     01:46     01:28     04:44     01:49     00:52     00:20   
21. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:51:26 16:31:06   02:19 14  07:16 19  09:48 13  14:51 17  19:48 17  23:00 14  35:55 27  38:55 25  43:02 26  47:49 24  50:09 24  51:01 21  51:26 21 00:51:26
   14787 Kobras                    N14            02:19 14  04:57 23  02:32 15  05:03 19  04:57 25  03:12 12  12:55 30  03:00  9  04:07 21  04:47  9  02:20 13  00:52  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:34     02:13     00:55     01:39     02:43     00:03     11:11     00:27     01:18     00:12     00:45     00:10     00:01   
22. Kaidi Külaots             00:51:43 16:57:11   02:51 24  07:04 16  09:55 15  14:29 14  19:29 14  23:28 15  25:54 12  32:46 19  37:04 19  47:30 23  49:54 23  51:10 22  51:43 22 00:51:43
   22423 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 24  04:13 14  02:51 20  04:34 13  05:00 26  03:59 24  02:26 16  06:52 30  04:18 29  10:26 31  02:24 16  01:16 24  00:33 15
                                                  01:06     01:29     01:14     01:10     02:46     00:50     00:42     04:19     01:29     05:51     00:49     00:34     00:09   
22. Maili Nestor              00:51:43 16:57:09   02:51 24  07:09 18  09:59 18  14:29 14  19:29 14  23:36 16  25:58 13  32:46 19  36:58 18  47:28 22  49:53 22  51:11 23  51:43 22 00:51:43
   22424 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 24  04:18 16  02:50 19  04:30 12  05:00 26  04:07 25  02:22 12  06:48 29  04:12 26  10:30 32  02:25 17  01:18 25  00:32 14
                                                  01:06     01:34     01:13     01:06     02:46     00:58     00:38     04:15     01:23     05:55     00:50     00:36     00:08   
24. Indra Liz Nemvalts        00:52:09 16:31:06   02:19 14  07:19 21  09:50 14  14:49 16  19:39 16  22:58 13  36:03 28  38:56 26  42:58 25  47:58 25  50:20 25  51:39 25  52:09 24 00:52:09
   16232 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:19 14  05:00 24  02:31 14  04:59 18  04:50 22  03:19 14  13:05 31  02:53  8  04:02 19  05:00 10  02:22 15  01:19 26  00:30  7
                                                  00:34     02:16     00:54     01:35     02:36     00:10     11:21     00:20     01:13     00:25     00:47     00:37     00:06   
24. Katri Enno                00:52:09 16:36:59   03:22 31  07:58 25  11:43 27  20:10 30  25:15 28  29:02 27  32:15 24  35:42 23  39:50 23  46:40 21  49:49 21  51:16 24  52:09 24 00:52:09
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           03:22 31  04:36 19  03:45 32  08:27 32  05:05 28  03:47 23  03:13 23  03:27 14  04:08 23  06:50 19  03:09 27  01:27 29  00:53 31
                                                  01:37     01:52     02:08     05:03     02:51     00:38     01:29     00:54     01:19     02:15     01:34     00:45     00:29   
26. Merje Tikk                00:57:33 16:20:51   02:18 12  21:37 33  24:19 33  30:08 33  33:43 33  36:42 33  39:36 31  44:02 29  47:26 29  53:20 28  55:49 26  56:56 26  57:33 26 00:57:33
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           02:18 12  19:19 33  02:42 18  05:49 25  03:35 13  02:59 10  02:54 21  04:26 24  03:24 12  05:54 17  02:29 18  01:07 19  00:37 20
                                                  00:33     16:35     01:05     02:25     01:21    -00:10     01:10     01:53     00:35     01:19     00:54     00:25     00:13   
27. Merilin Vahtra            00:57:37 16:49:36   02:02  9  07:17 20  09:58 17  20:38 31  23:14 27  34:56 32  37:16 30  42:18 28  45:59 27  52:56 26  55:58 27  56:59 27  57:37 27 00:57:37
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           02:02  9  05:15 25  02:41 17  10:40 33  02:36  4  11:42 33  02:20 11  05:02 26  03:41 15  06:57 22  03:02 25  01:01 16  00:38 23
                                                  00:17     02:31     01:04     07:16     00:22     08:33     00:36     02:29     00:52     02:22     01:27     00:19     00:14   
28. Piret Kreutzwald          00:58:04 18:21:58   02:56 26  07:38 23  10:47 24  16:40 22  26:22 29  30:49 29  36:10 29  42:09 27  46:07 28  53:16 27  56:14 28  57:24 28  58:04 28 00:58:04
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:56 26  04:42 20  03:09 22  05:53 26  09:42 33  04:27 26  05:21 28  05:59 28  03:58 18  07:09 23  02:58 24  01:10 20  00:40 26
                                                  01:11     01:58     01:32     02:29     07:28     01:18     03:37     03:26     01:09     02:34     01:23     00:28     00:16   
29. Anete Saar                01:01:00 16:27:56   02:34 20  06:28 11  09:55 15  15:06 19  19:59 18  24:45 22  40:48 32  44:37 30  48:45 30  57:35 30  59:38 29  60:31 29  61:00 29 01:01:00
   17668 Kobras                    N14            02:34 20  03:54 10  03:27 26  05:11 20  04:53 23  04:46 28  16:03 32  03:49 19  04:08 23  08:50 28  02:03  8  00:53  5  00:29  6
                                                  00:49     01:10     01:50     01:47     02:39     01:37     14:19     01:16     01:19     04:15     00:28     00:11     00:05   
30. Keiju Planken             01:02:07 16:27:53   02:39 23  06:36 12  10:05 19  15:22 20  20:15 19  24:57 23  41:23 33  45:14 31  49:25 31  57:52 31  60:09 30  61:34 30  62:07 30 01:02:07
   22234 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:39 23  03:57 11  03:29 27  05:17 22  04:53 23  04:42 27  16:26 33  03:51 20  04:11 25  08:27 26  02:17 11  01:25 27  00:33 15
                                                  00:54     01:13     01:52     01:53     02:39     01:33     14:42     01:18     01:22     03:52     00:42     00:43     00:09   
31. Linda Lember              01:02:17 18:32:26   03:09 30  09:07 29  12:51 30  19:05 29  22:48 26  26:27 24  30:06 22  33:38 21  38:15 22  56:52 29  60:09 30  61:35 31  62:17 31 01:02:17
   19650 FUJITSU                   VIPL           03:09 30  05:58 28  03:44 31  06:14 29  03:43 15  03:39 20  03:39 27  03:32 16  04:37 30  18:37 33  03:17 30  01:26 28  00:42 27
                                                  01:24     03:14     02:07     02:50     01:29     00:30     01:55     00:59     01:48     14:02     01:42     00:44     00:18   
32. Kristi Kattai             01:38:25 17:44:22   03:04 28  08:21 27  11:52 28  17:50 27  26:41 31  32:02 30  35:21 25  48:52 32  85:24 32  92:20 32  95:37 32  97:17 32  98:25 32 01:38:25
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           03:04 28  05:17 27  03:31 29  05:58 28  08:51 31  05:21 29  03:19 25  13:31 32  36:32 32  06:56 21  03:17 30  01:40 32  01:08 33
                                                  01:19     02:33     01:54     02:34     06:37     02:12     01:35     10:58     33:43     02:21     01:42     00:58     00:44   
33. Külli Vanaveski           01:38:29 17:44:20   03:04 28  08:20 26  11:57 29  17:50 27  26:41 31  32:02 30  35:21 25  48:52 32  85:32 33  92:25 33  95:42 33  97:28 33  98:29 33 01:38:29
   11639 Juku-Peedu                VIPL           03:04 28  05:16 26  03:37 30  05:53 26  08:51 31  05:21 29  03:19 25  13:31 32  36:40 33  06:53 20  03:17 30  01:46 33  01:01 32
                                                  01:19     02:32     02:00     02:29     06:37     02:12     01:35     10:58     33:51     02:18     01:42     01:04     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:39     01:35     02:48     02:14     02:16     01:24     02:14     02:22     03:54     01:35     00:42     00:24   00:25:46

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 43)   6.( 34)   7.( 38)   8.( 35)   9.( 36)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mattias Maidla            00:18:44 16:36:13   01:51  2  04:07  2  05:33  2  07:10  1  08:39  1  11:15  1  13:06  1  15:35  1  17:33  1  18:17  1  18:44  1 00:18:44
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:51  2  02:16  2  01:26  1  01:37  1  01:29  1  02:36  2  01:51  1  02:29  4  01:58  1  00:44  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristofer Kuusik          00:19:24 16:35:35   01:44  1  03:51  1  05:20  1  07:43  2  09:19  2  11:50  2  13:46  2  16:10  2  18:12  2  18:56  2  19:24  2 00:19:24
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:44  1  02:07  1  01:29  2  02:23  3  01:36  2  02:31  1  01:56  2  02:24  3  02:02  3  00:44  1  00:28  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:09     00:03     00:46     00:07    -00:05     00:05    -00:05     00:04     00:00     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:22:52 17:22:21   02:01  5  05:53  7  07:23  6  10:05  5  11:57  3  15:11  3  17:10  3  19:30  3  21:29  3  22:27  3  22:52  3 00:22:52
    4991 Kobras                    M12            02:01  5  03:52  8  01:30  3  02:42  6  01:52  4  03:14  4  01:59  3  02:20  2  01:59  2  00:58  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:10     01:36     00:04     01:05     00:23     00:38     00:08    -00:09     00:01     00:14    -00:02   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:27:44 18:41:08   02:16  7  05:29  5  07:28  7  10:07  6  12:03  4  18:10  5  20:48  4  23:55  4  26:06  4  27:20  4  27:44  4 00:27:44
   13688 MHG                       M12            02:16  7  03:13  5  01:59  6  02:39  5  01:56  5  06:07  9  02:38  4  03:07  5  02:11  4  01:14  7  00:24  2
                                                  00:25     00:57     00:33     01:02     00:27     03:31     00:47     00:38     00:13     00:30    -00:03   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:28:33 17:09:44   01:53  3  05:36  6  07:13  5  09:47  4  12:55  5  17:46  4  22:14  6  24:25  5  27:08  5  28:11  5  28:33  5 00:28:33
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:53  3  03:43  7  01:37  4  02:34  4  03:08  8  04:51  7  04:28  9  02:11  1  02:43  8  01:03  5  00:22  1
                                                  00:02     01:27     00:11     00:57     01:39     02:15     02:37    -00:18     00:45     00:19    -00:05   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:29:24 16:55:51   04:24  9  07:39  9  09:58  9  13:42  9  15:26  7  19:07  6  21:51  5  25:19  6  27:45  6  28:55  6  29:24  6 00:29:24
   18654 Kobras                    M12            04:24  9  03:15  6  02:19  9  03:44  8  01:44  3  03:41  5  02:44  5  03:28  8  02:26  5  01:10  6  00:29  7
                                                  02:33     00:59     00:53     02:07     00:15     01:05     00:53     00:59     00:28     00:26     00:02   
 7. Mattias Võsupärg          00:32:07 17:24:41   02:07  6  04:47  4  06:49  4  11:36  7  14:39  6  19:47  7  23:40  7  26:59  7  29:40  7  31:21  7  32:07  7 00:32:07
   15076 Kobras                    M12            02:07  6  02:40  4  02:02  7  04:47  9  03:03  7  05:08  8  03:53  7  03:19  6  02:41  7  01:41  8  00:46  9
                                                  00:16     00:24     00:36     03:10     01:34     02:32     02:02     00:50     00:43     00:57     00:19   
 8. Mihkel Liivago            00:35:52 16:36:08   02:00  4  04:34  3  06:15  3  08:37  3  21:55  9  25:07  9  28:23  9  31:50  9  34:25  9  35:21  8  35:52  8 00:35:52
   17670 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:00  4  02:34  3  01:41  5  02:22  2  13:18  9  03:12  3  03:16  6  03:27  7  02:35  6  00:56  3  00:31  8
                                                  00:09     00:18     00:15     00:45     11:49     00:36     01:25     00:58     00:37     00:12     00:04   
 9. Evely Ostrov              00:35:55 16:10:33   02:51  8  07:16  8  09:19  8  12:58  8  16:00  8  20:19  8  24:27  8  29:28  8  33:41  8  35:27  9  35:55  9 00:35:55
   17667 Kobras                    N12            02:51  8  04:25  9  02:03  8  03:39  7  03:02  6  04:19  6  04:08  8  05:01  9  04:13  9  01:46  9  00:28  5
                                                  01:00     02:09     00:37     02:02     01:33     01:43     02:17     02:32     02:15     01:02     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:07     01:26     01:37     01:29     02:31     01:51     02:11     01:58     00:44     00:22   00:18:00

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:15:07 15:29:09   00:51  2  02:11  2  05:06  1  07:50  1  10:50  1  13:43  1  14:37  1  15:07  1 00:15:07
    9170 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:51  2  01:20  2  02:55  1  02:44  1  03:00  1  02:53  4  00:54  2  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:18:28 16:54:47   00:52  3  02:10  1  05:27  3  08:59  2  14:07  2  17:02  2  17:58  2  18:28  2 00:18:28
   14470 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:52  3  01:18  1  03:17  4  03:32  4  05:08  4  02:55  5  00:56  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:01    -00:02     00:22     00:48     02:08     00:02     00:02     00:00   
 3. Toomas Mattus             00:18:33 16:54:50   00:50  1  02:15  3  05:22  2  08:59  2  14:27  3  17:02  2  18:00  3  18:33  3 00:18:33
   16982 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:50  1  01:25  3  03:07  2  03:37  6  05:28  9  02:35  2  00:58  4  00:33  5
                                                 -00:01     00:05     00:12     00:53     02:28    -00:18     00:04     00:03   
 4. Rasmus Saare              00:20:00 17:33:54   01:06  8  02:36  4  07:48  8  10:46  7  15:28  5  18:27  5  19:17  4  20:00  4 00:20:00
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:06  8  01:30  4  05:12 17  02:58  3  04:42  3  02:59  6  00:50  1  00:43 11
                                                  00:15     00:10     02:17     00:14     01:42     00:06    -00:04     00:13   
 5. Karoliina Kets            00:20:26 17:23:03   01:04  7  02:46  6  05:57  4  10:56  8  15:30  6  18:40  7  19:53  6  20:26  5 00:20:26
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:04  7  01:42  5  03:11  3  04:59 12  04:34  2  03:10  8  01:13  7  00:33  5
                                                  00:13     00:22     00:16     02:15     01:34     00:17     00:19     00:03   
 6. Hele Jakobson             00:20:34 16:05:46   00:57  5  02:46  6  06:39  6  10:16  4  15:26  4  18:26  4  19:26  5  20:34  6 00:20:34
   12150 Põlva                     N08            00:57  5  01:49  8  03:53  6  03:37  6  05:10  5  03:00  7  01:00  5  01:08 19
                                                  00:06     00:29     00:58     00:53     02:10     00:07     00:06     00:38   
 7. Manivald Jakobson         00:20:55 16:05:53   01:14  9  02:59  9  06:59  7  10:31  5  15:43  7  18:35  6  19:58  7  20:55  7 00:20:55
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:14  9  01:45  7  04:00  7  03:32  4  05:12  6  02:52  3  01:23  9  00:57 16
                                                  00:23     00:25     01:05     00:48     02:12    -00:01     00:29     00:27   
 8. Markus Zimmermann         00:21:35 15:50:34   01:01  6  02:51  8  06:38  5  10:43  6  15:58  8  19:23  8  21:00  8  21:35  8 00:21:35
    2180 Kape                      M10            01:01  6  01:50  9  03:47  5  04:05  8  05:15  7  03:25 10  01:37 11  00:35  9
                                                  00:10     00:30     00:52     01:21     02:15     00:32     00:43     00:05   
 9. Osvald Nigola             00:23:55 17:47:33   00:56  4  02:40  5  11:22 20  14:12 13  19:29  9  22:03  9  23:28  9  23:55  9 00:23:55
   17357 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:56  4  01:44  6  08:42 21  02:50  2  05:17  8  02:34  1  01:25 10  00:27  1
                                                  00:05     00:24     05:47     00:06     02:17    -00:19     00:31    -00:03   
10. Mariann Zernant           00:25:39 18:35:31   01:48 17  03:51 11  08:47 10  12:53  9  20:42 11  23:56 11  25:08 10  25:39 10 00:25:39
   13655 Ilves                     N08            01:48 17  02:03 11  04:56 14  04:06  9  07:49 20  03:14  9  01:12  6  00:31  4
                                                  00:57     00:43     02:01     01:22     04:49     00:21     00:18     00:01   
11. Kadri Kamja               00:26:01 16:19:53   01:40 14  03:41 10  08:44  9  13:25 11  19:54 10  23:25 10  25:16 11  26:01 11 00:26:01
   14781 Kobras                    N08            01:40 14  02:01 10  05:03 16  04:41 11  06:29 10  03:31 11  01:51 14  00:45 13
                                                  00:49     00:41     02:08     01:57     03:29     00:38     00:57     00:15   
12. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:28:09 16:24:11   01:17 11  04:07 13  09:02 13  14:04 12  21:27 13  25:31 12  27:24 13  28:09 12 00:28:09
   18056 Räpina                    M08            01:17 11  02:50 17  04:55 11  05:02 13  07:23 14  04:04 12  01:53 15  00:45 13
                                                  00:26     01:30     02:00     02:18     04:23     01:11     00:59     00:15   
13. Jette-Ly Assor            00:28:15 15:25:47   01:41 15  04:11 15  09:25 14  14:37 14  21:45 14  25:57 13  27:19 12  28:15 13 00:28:15
   17915 Kobras                    N08            01:41 15  02:30 12  05:14 18  05:12 14  07:08 13  04:12 13  01:22  8  00:56 15
                                                  00:50     01:10     02:19     02:28     04:08     01:19     00:28     00:26   
14. Agnes Tennisberg          00:29:39 18:05:42   01:15 10  03:58 12  08:53 11  14:46 15  22:32 16  27:12 16  29:05 15  29:39 14 00:29:39
   14871 Tartu                     N08            01:15 10  02:43 16  04:55 11  05:53 17  07:46 18  04:40 14  01:53 15  00:34  7
                                                  00:24     01:23     02:00     03:09     04:46     01:47     00:59     00:04   
15. Kerret Matto              00:30:02 16:38:38   02:13 20  04:52 19  10:07 18  15:43 19  22:18 15  27:06 15  28:53 14  30:02 15 00:30:02
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:13 20  02:39 15  05:15 19  05:36 15  06:35 11  04:48 16  01:47 13  01:09 21
                                                  01:22     01:19     02:20     02:52     03:35     01:55     00:53     00:39   
16. Karl Robert Kütt          00:30:13 16:55:06   02:08 18  04:46 18  09:35 17  15:42 18  22:38 17  27:19 17  29:05 15  30:13 16 00:30:13
       0 Himmaste                  M10            02:08 18  02:38 14  04:49  9  06:07 19  06:56 12  04:41 15  01:46 12  01:08 19
                                                  01:17     01:18     01:54     03:23     03:56     01:48     00:52     00:38   
17. Erik Marten Zernant       00:30:24 18:35:33   01:34 12  04:08 14  08:56 12  13:21 10  21:26 12  26:14 14  29:50 17  30:24 17 00:30:24
   18019 Ilves                     M08            01:34 12  02:34 13  04:48  8  04:25 10  08:05 21  04:48 16  03:36 21  00:34  7
                                                  00:43     01:14     01:53     01:41     05:05     01:55     02:42     00:04   
18. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:33:12 17:09:45   02:10 19  05:09 20  10:57 19  17:24 20  24:50 20  29:54 19  32:13 18  33:12 18 00:33:12
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            02:10 19  02:59 19  05:48 20  06:27 20  07:26 15  05:04 20  02:19 18  00:59 17
                                                  01:19     01:39     02:53     03:43     04:26     02:11     01:25     00:29   
19. Mia Laidvee               00:33:15 18:04:58   01:36 13  04:40 17  09:31 16  15:25 17  23:00 18  28:01 18  32:32 19  33:15 19 00:33:15
       0 Tamme Gümnaasium          N08            01:36 13  03:04 20  04:51 10  05:54 18  07:35 16  05:01 18  04:31 22  00:43 11
                                                  00:45     01:44     01:56     03:10     04:35     02:08     03:37     00:13   
20. Rando Jaaksoo             00:33:57 17:29:58   02:45 21  06:53 22  11:49 21  18:29 21  26:11 21  31:12 21  33:21 20  33:57 20 00:33:57
   19700                           M08            02:45 21  04:08 22  04:56 14  06:40 21  07:42 17  05:01 18  02:09 17  00:36 10
                                                  01:54     02:48     02:01     03:56     04:42     02:08     01:15     00:06   
21. Liisbet Kokk              00:35:16 18:05:02   01:44 16  04:34 16  09:29 15  15:20 16  23:07 19  30:12 20  33:39 21  35:16 21 00:35:16
       0 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    N08            01:44 16  02:50 17  04:55 11  05:51 16  07:47 19  07:05 21  03:27 20  01:37 22
                                                  00:53     01:30     02:00     03:07     04:47     04:12     02:33     01:07   
22. Mari Iher                 00:53:20 18:46:15   03:11 22  06:25 21  20:48 22  28:22 22  40:02 22  49:44 22  52:13 22  53:20 22 00:53:20
   15147 Tartu                     N08            03:11 22  03:14 21  14:23 22  07:34 22  11:40 22  09:42 22  02:29 19  01:07 18
                                                  02:20     01:54     11:28     04:50     08:40     06:49     01:35     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     01:18     02:55     02:44     03:00     02:34     00:50     00:27   00:14:38


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 8.04.2015 11:15:13 Kobras