Põlva teisipäevaku VI etapp - Palujärve

05.05.2015
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 10.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 55)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:59:40 18:31:17   02:28  1  06:08  1  08:14  1  09:24  1  11:12  1  15:13  1  17:46  1  20:52  1  23:49  1  25:15  1  27:57  1  30:36  1  32:23  1  37:28  1  43:00  1  45:44  1  50:48  1  52:46  1  57:23  1  58:32  1  59:24  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           02:28  1  03:40  1  02:06  4  01:10  4  01:48  3  04:01  1  02:33  1  03:06  2  02:57  1  01:26  1  02:42  1  02:39  4  01:47  1  05:05  7  05:32  2  02:44  2  05:04  3  01:58 12  04:37  1  01:09  3  00:52  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:00:11 17:57:42   02:41  3  06:49  3  08:47  3  09:56  3  11:37  3  16:04  3  18:48  3  21:53  3  25:06  3  26:43  3  29:35  3  31:58  3  34:09  3  38:37  3  44:08  2  46:53  2  51:45  2  53:08  2  57:59  2  59:02  2  59:56  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:41  3  04:08  4  01:58  1  01:09  2  01:41  1  04:27  4  02:44  5  03:05  1  03:13  2  01:37  4  02:52  3  02:23  1  02:11  6  04:28  1  05:31  1  02:45  4  04:52  1  01:23  1  04:51  3  01:03  1  00:54  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:13     00:28    -00:08    -00:01    -00:07     00:26     00:11    -00:01     00:16     00:11     00:10    -00:16     00:24    -00:37    -00:01     00:01    -00:12    -00:35     00:14    -00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:01:40 18:11:42   02:29  2  06:31  2  08:29  2  09:31  2  11:33  2  15:50  2  18:28  2  21:43  2  24:59  2  26:35  2  29:25  2  31:54  2  34:01  2  38:33  2  44:25  3  47:08  3  52:35  3  54:32  3  59:29  3  60:32  3  61:23  3  61:40  3 01:01:40
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:29  2  04:02  2  01:58  1  01:02  1  02:02  4  04:17  2  02:38  3  03:15  3  03:16  4  01:36  2  02:50  2  02:29  2  02:07  4  04:32  2  05:52  3  02:43  1  05:27  5  01:57 11  04:57  5  01:03  1  00:51  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:01     00:22    -00:08    -00:08     00:14     00:16     00:05     00:09     00:19     00:10     00:08    -00:10     00:20    -00:33     00:20    -00:01     00:23    -00:01     00:20    -00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Priit Randman             01:04:47 17:12:19   03:00  7  07:18  5  09:23  4  10:32  4  12:19  4  16:37  4  19:14  4  22:39  4  25:53  4  27:29  4  30:26  4  33:03  4  35:04  4  40:06  4  46:04  4  48:52  4  53:52  4  55:30  4  61:18  4  63:26  4  64:27  4  64:47  4 01:04:47
    3980 Rakv                      M21E           03:00  7  04:18  5  02:05  3  01:09  2  01:47  2  04:18  3  02:37  2  03:25  5  03:14  3  01:36  2  02:57  6  02:37  3  02:01  2  05:02  6  05:58  4  02:48  5  05:00  2  01:38  2  05:48 14  02:08 17  01:01  8  00:20 10
                                                  00:32     00:38    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:17     00:04     00:19     00:17     00:10     00:15    -00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:26     00:04    -00:04    -00:20     01:11     00:59     00:09     00:04   
 5. Reimo Liiv                01:07:43 15:58:43   02:43  4  07:06  4  09:28  5  10:45  5  13:01  5  17:39  5  20:49  5  24:38  5  27:59  5  29:42  5  32:47  5  35:40  5  37:42  5  42:17  5  48:33  5  52:33  5  58:32  5  60:11  5  65:10  5  66:21  5  67:22  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           02:43  4  04:23  7  02:22  9  01:17  6  02:16 11  04:38  6  03:10 10  03:49 11  03:21  5  01:43  5  03:05  8  02:53  7  02:02  3  04:35  3  06:16  7  04:00 19  05:59  8  01:39  3  04:59  6  01:11  5  01:01  8  00:21 11
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:16     00:07     00:28     00:37     00:37     00:43     00:24     00:17     00:23     00:14     00:15    -00:30     00:44     01:16     00:55    -00:19     00:22     00:02     00:09     00:05   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:08:57 18:38:31   03:13 10  08:19 12  10:33 11  11:54  8  14:01  8  18:54  7  22:28  9  26:32 10  30:34 10  32:19  9  35:24  8  38:07  8  40:27  8  45:09  7  51:19  7  54:31  7  59:41  7  61:34  7  66:25  6  67:35  6  68:36  6  68:57  6 01:08:57
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:13 10  05:06 13  02:14  6  01:21  7  02:07  6  04:53  9  03:34 16  04:04 14  04:02 14  01:45  6  03:05  8  02:43  5  02:20  9  04:42  4  06:10  6  03:12 11  05:10  4  01:53  7  04:51  3  01:10  4  01:01  8  00:21 11
                                                  00:45     01:26     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:52     01:01     00:58     01:05     00:19     00:23     00:04     00:33    -00:23     00:38     00:28     00:06    -00:05     00:14     00:01     00:09     00:05   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:10:17 18:17:34   03:07  9  07:43  6  10:15  7  11:31  6  13:45  6  18:24  6  21:51  7  25:11  6  28:44  6  30:38  6  33:34  6  36:29  6  38:39  6  43:27  6  50:22  6  53:28  6  59:31  6  61:25  6  67:04  7  69:04  7  69:59  7  70:17  7 01:10:17
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:07  9  04:36  9  02:32 12  01:16  5  02:14 10  04:39  7  03:27 11  03:20  4  03:33  8  01:54  9  02:56  5  02:55  8  02:10  5  04:48  5  06:55  9  03:06  6  06:03  9  01:54  9  05:39  9  02:00 15  00:55  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:39     00:56     00:26     00:06     00:26     00:38     00:54     00:14     00:36     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:23    -00:17     01:23     00:22     00:59    -00:04     01:02     00:51     00:03     00:02   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:10:36 17:43:35   03:28 14  07:56  8  10:13  6  11:54  8  14:11 11  18:55  8  21:51  7  25:25  7  28:57  7  30:52  7  34:26  7  37:25  7  39:47  7  46:10  8  52:10  8  55:16  8  61:05  8  62:52  8  68:04  8  69:17  8  70:17  8  70:36  8 01:10:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:28 14  04:28  8  02:17  7  01:41 17  02:17 12  04:44  8  02:56  7  03:34  6  03:32  6  01:55 10  03:34 11  02:59 11  02:22 11  06:23 15  06:00  5  03:06  6  05:49  7  01:47  6  05:12  7  01:13  6  01:00  7  00:19  8
                                                  01:00     00:48     00:11     00:31     00:29     00:43     00:23     00:28     00:35     00:29     00:52     00:20     00:35     01:18     00:28     00:22     00:45    -00:11     00:35     00:04     00:08     00:03   
 9. Marten Vunukainen         01:11:44 17:59:09   06:04 22  10:10 18  12:20 17  13:48 16  16:22 16  20:52 15  23:31 14  27:14 12  30:59 11  32:50 11  35:42  9  38:28  9  40:48  9  46:56 10  53:54 10  56:38  9  62:05  9  63:49  9  68:35  9  70:37  9  71:30  9  71:44  9 01:11:44
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           06:04 22  04:06  3  02:10  5  01:28 13  02:34 18  04:30  5  02:39  4  03:43  8  03:45  9  01:51  8  02:52  3  02:46  6  02:20  9  06:08 12  06:58 10  02:44  2  05:27  5  01:44  5  04:46  2  02:02 16  00:53  4  00:14  1
                                                  03:36     00:26     00:04     00:18     00:46     00:29     00:06     00:37     00:48     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:33     01:03     01:26     00:00     00:23    -00:14     00:09     00:53     00:01    -00:02   
10. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:13 17:54:12   03:27 13  08:24 13  11:03 13  12:28 13  14:39 13  20:00 13  23:28 13  27:25 13  31:26 13  33:22 13  36:56 13  40:17 13  42:48 12  48:06 12  55:14 11  58:20 11  64:46 10  66:27 10  72:12 10  73:32 10  74:49 10  75:13 10 01:15:13
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:27 13  04:57 12  02:39 15  01:25 10  02:11  9  05:21 14  03:28 12  03:57 13  04:01 13  01:56 13  03:34 11  03:21 14  02:31 13  05:18  9  07:08 13  03:06  6  06:26 10  01:41  4  05:45 13  01:20  7  01:17 19  00:24 19
                                                  00:59     01:17     00:33     00:15     00:23     01:20     00:55     00:51     01:04     00:30     00:52     00:42     00:44     00:13     01:36     00:22     01:22    -00:17     01:08     00:11     00:25     00:08   
11. Tanel Kalm                01:20:29 17:12:54   03:17 11  08:09 10  10:36 12  12:01 12  14:29 12  19:48 12  22:54 12  26:40 11  30:31  9  32:44 10  36:23 12  39:25 12  41:44 11  46:51  9  53:51  9  57:19 10  66:39 11  69:16 11  76:30 11  78:56 11  80:10 11  80:29 11 01:20:29
    1469 Peko                      M21E           03:17 11  04:52 11  02:27 10  01:25 10  02:28 15  05:19 13  03:06  9  03:46  9  03:51 11  02:13 17  03:39 14  03:02 12  02:19  8  05:07  8  07:00 11  03:28 15  09:20 19  02:37 16  07:14 18  02:26 19  01:14 17  00:19  8
                                                  00:49     01:12     00:21     00:15     00:40     01:18     00:33     00:40     00:54     00:47     00:57     00:23     00:32     00:02     01:28     00:44     04:16     00:39     02:37     01:17     00:22     00:03   
12. Martti Mikk               01:20:45 18:57:27   02:58  5  08:12 11  10:32 10  11:54  8  13:58  7  19:00 10  22:33 10  26:21  9  30:10  8  32:05  8  35:46 10  38:52 10  41:37 10  47:41 11  55:19 12  58:28 12            71:47 12  77:30 12  79:19 12  80:23 12  80:45 12 01:20:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:58  5  05:14 15  02:20  8  01:22  8  02:04  5  05:02 11  03:33 14  03:48 10  03:49 10  01:55 10  03:41 15  03:06 13  02:45 16  06:04 11  07:38 15  03:09  9                                01:49 13  01:04 14  00:22 17
                                                  00:30     01:34     00:14     00:12     00:16     01:01     01:00     00:42     00:52     00:29     00:59     00:27     00:58     00:59     02:06     00:25                                   00:40     00:12     00:06   
13. Janos Nikopensius         01:21:30 17:13:11   02:58  5  07:49  7  10:16  8  11:45  7  14:09 10  19:35 11  22:34 11  26:15  8  31:04 12  32:53 12  36:09 11  39:07 11  45:29 14  54:05 15  61:39 15  64:59 15  71:29 14  73:23 14  79:02 14  80:23 14  81:14 13  81:30 13 01:21:30
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:58  5  04:51 10  02:27 10  01:29 14  02:24 14  05:26 16  02:59  8  03:41  7  04:49 20  01:49  7  03:16 10  02:58 10  06:22 23  08:36 18  07:34 14  03:20 13  06:30 11  01:54  9  05:39  9  01:21  8  00:51  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:30     01:11     00:21     00:19     00:36     01:25     00:26     00:35     01:52     00:23     00:34     00:19     04:35     03:31     02:02     00:36     01:26    -00:04     01:02     00:12    -00:01     00:00   
14. Märt Roosaare             01:21:43 17:23:18   03:26 12  09:16 16  12:13 16  13:50 17  16:32 17  22:09 17  25:43 16  30:44 17  34:48 17  36:46 16  41:01 17  44:39 17  47:34 17  53:47 14  60:36 14  64:07 14  70:40 13  72:33 13  78:17 13  80:07 13  81:22 14  81:43 14 01:21:43
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           03:26 12  05:50 19  02:57 17  01:37 16  02:42 19  05:37 18  03:34 16  05:01 19  04:04 15  01:58 15  04:15 17  03:38 17  02:55 17  06:13 13  06:49  8  03:31 17  06:33 12  01:53  7  05:44 12  01:50 14  01:15 18  00:21 11
                                                  00:58     02:10     00:51     00:27     00:54     01:36     01:01     01:55     01:07     00:32     01:33     00:59     01:08     01:08     01:17     00:47     01:29    -00:05     01:07     00:41     00:23     00:05   
15. Andres Saetalu            01:22:48 18:37:53   03:02  8  08:24 13  11:15 14  12:37 14  14:58 14  20:23 14  23:56 15  28:29 15  32:49 15  35:08 14  39:29 14  42:53 14  45:37 15  52:23 13  60:24 13  63:37 13  70:36 12  73:26 15  80:03 15  81:24 15  82:27 15  82:48 15 01:22:48
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:02  8  05:22 16  02:51 16  01:22  8  02:21 13  05:25 15  03:33 14  04:33 15  04:20 18  02:19 18  04:21 19  03:24 15  02:44 15  06:46 16  08:01 16  03:13 12  06:59 15  02:50 17  06:37 16  01:21  8  01:03 11  00:21 11
                                                  00:34     01:42     00:45     00:12     00:33     01:24     01:00     01:27     01:23     00:53     01:39     00:45     00:57     01:41     02:29     00:29     01:55     00:52     02:00     00:12     00:11     00:05   
16. Hannes Poolamets          01:27:40 15:51:49   03:34 15  07:56  8  10:30  9  11:56 11  14:05  9  18:58  9  21:50  6  28:19 14  31:51 14  37:05 17  40:09 15  43:04 15  45:22 13  55:25 17  65:36 17  68:46 17  76:45 16  79:02 16  84:30 16  86:13 16  87:19 16  87:40 16 01:27:40
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           03:34 15  04:22  6  02:34 13  01:26 12  02:09  7  04:53  9  02:52  6  06:29 22  03:32  6  05:14 22  03:04  7  02:55  8  02:18  7  10:03 21  10:11 20  03:10 10  07:59 16  02:17 14  05:28  8  01:43 12  01:06 15  00:21 11
                                                  01:06     00:42     00:28     00:16     00:21     00:52     00:19     03:23     00:35     03:48     00:22     00:16     00:31     04:58     04:39     00:26     02:55     00:19     00:51     00:34     00:14     00:05   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:29:32 16:02:32   03:47 16  09:23 17  14:49 18  16:49 18  19:21 18  24:39 18  28:09 18  32:49 18  36:42 18  38:37 18  42:12 18  45:55 18  48:23 18  54:26 16  63:24 16  67:17 16  76:18 15  79:24 17  86:42 17  88:12 17  89:15 17  89:32 17 01:29:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:47 16  05:36 18  05:26 21  02:00 20  02:32 17  05:18 12  03:30 13  04:40 17  03:53 12  01:55 10  03:35 13  03:43 18  02:28 12  06:03 10  08:58 19  03:53 18  09:01 18  03:06 18  07:18 19  01:30 10  01:03 11  00:17  5
                                                  01:19     01:56     03:20     00:50     00:44     01:17     00:57     01:34     00:56     00:29     00:53     01:04     00:41     00:58     03:26     01:09     03:57     01:08     02:41     00:21     00:11     00:01   
18. Siim Klais                01:30:00 17:15:09   04:05 18  09:14 15  11:50 15  13:31 15  16:01 15  21:35 16  26:13 17  30:02 16  34:14 16  36:11 15  40:29 16  44:01 16  46:36 16  59:51 18  68:42 18  72:12 18  78:47 17  80:48 18  86:49 18  88:31 18  89:34 18  90:00 18 01:30:00
   21845                           M21E           04:05 18  05:09 14  02:36 14  01:41 17  02:30 16  05:34 17  04:38 20  03:49 11  04:12 16  01:57 14  04:18 18  03:32 16  02:35 14  13:15 23  08:51 18  03:30 16  06:35 13  02:01 13  06:01 15  01:42 11  01:03 11  00:26 21
                                                  01:37     01:29     00:30     00:31     00:42     01:33     02:05     00:43     01:15     00:31     01:36     00:53     00:48     08:10     03:19     00:46     01:31     00:03     01:24     00:33     00:11     00:10   
19. Kaupo Järve               01:35:17 16:47:45   06:22 23  11:47 19  19:50 21  21:20 21  23:29 21  29:21 21  35:40 21  40:13 21  44:28 20  46:28 20  50:16 20  54:27 20  57:24 20  63:38 20  70:43 19  74:07 19  80:53 18  84:10 19  91:08 19  93:46 19  94:56 19  95:17 19 01:35:17
   15431 LSF PT                    M21E           06:22 23  05:25 17  08:03 23  01:30 15  02:09  7  05:52 19  06:19 21  04:33 15  04:15 17  02:00 16  03:48 16  04:11 20  02:57 18  06:14 14  07:05 12  03:24 14  06:46 14  03:17 19  06:58 17  02:38 21  01:10 16  00:21 11
                                                  03:54     01:45     05:57     00:20     00:21     01:51     03:46     01:27     01:18     00:34     01:06     01:32     01:10     01:09     01:33     00:40     01:42     01:19     02:21     01:29     00:18     00:05   
20. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:20 17:31:49   04:04 17  13:23 21  16:39 20  18:50 20  21:44 20  28:03 20  32:14 19  36:59 19  41:34 19  43:59 19  48:34 19  52:20 19  55:32 19  63:20 19  71:21 20  76:21 20  85:09 19  87:33 20  95:03 20  97:32 20  98:58 20  99:20 20 01:39:20
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:04 17  09:19 21  03:16 18  02:11 21  02:54 21  06:19 20  04:11 18  04:45 18  04:35 19  02:25 19  04:35 20  03:46 19  03:12 19  07:48 17  08:01 16  05:00 22  08:48 17  02:24 15  07:30 20  02:29 20  01:26 20  00:22 17
                                                  01:36     05:39     01:10     01:01     01:06     02:18     01:38     01:39     01:38     00:59     01:53     01:07     01:25     02:43     02:29     02:16     03:44     00:26     02:53     01:20     00:34     00:06   
21. Priit Truusalu            02:12:30 18:00:27   04:15 19  11:49 20  15:17 19  17:05 19  19:55 19  27:47 19  32:16 20  39:00 20  45:02 21  52:39 21  59:10 21  64:12 21  68:58 21  79:33 21  90:02 21  96:45 21 106:59 20 114:09 21 127:52 23 130:12 21 132:00 21 132:30 21 02:12:30
    4270 Kape                      M21E           04:15 19  07:34 20  03:28 19  01:48 19  02:50 20  07:52 21  04:29 19  06:44 23  06:02 21  07:37 23  06:31 23  05:02 21  04:46 22  10:35 22  10:29 21  06:43 23  10:14 20  07:10 22  13:43 23  02:20 18  01:48 22  00:30 23
                                                  01:47     03:54     01:22     00:38     01:02     03:51     01:56     03:38     03:05     06:11     03:49     02:23     02:59     05:30     04:57     03:59     05:10     05:12     09:06     01:11     00:56     00:14   
22. Hans Teearu               02:13:09 16:31:33   05:03 20  15:15 22  20:41 22  23:07 22  26:48 22  34:46 22  41:21 22  46:46 22  53:24 22  57:12 22  63:04 22  68:28 22  71:44 23  81:43 22  93:52 23  98:49 22 114:16 22 117:46 23 126:58 21 131:03 22 132:45 22 133:09 22 02:13:09
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           05:03 20  10:12 23  05:26 21  02:26 22  03:41 23  07:58 22  06:35 23  05:25 20  06:38 22  03:48 20  05:52 22  05:24 23  03:16 21  09:59 19  12:09 23  04:57 20  15:27 22  03:30 20  09:12 21  04:05 22  01:42 21  00:24 19
                                                  02:35     06:32     03:20     01:16     01:53     03:57     04:02     02:19     03:41     02:22     03:10     02:45     01:29     04:54     06:37     02:13     10:23     01:32     04:35     02:56     00:50     00:08   
23. Karl Teearu               02:13:21 16:31:28   05:11 21  15:18 23  20:43 23  23:10 23  26:50 23  34:49 23  41:23 23  46:48 23  53:26 23  57:23 23  63:07 23  68:30 23  71:43 22  81:44 23  93:51 22  98:50 23 114:10 21 117:45 22 126:58 21 131:04 23 132:54 23 133:21 23 02:13:21
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           05:11 21  10:07 22  05:25 20  02:27 23  03:40 22  07:59 23  06:34 22  05:25 20  06:38 22  03:57 21  05:44 21  05:23 22  03:13 20  10:01 20  12:07 22  04:59 21  15:20 21  03:35 21  09:13 22  04:06 23  01:50 23  00:27 22
                                                  02:43     06:27     03:19     01:17     01:52     03:58     04:01     02:19     03:41     02:31     03:02     02:44     01:26     04:56     06:35     02:15     10:16     01:37     04:36     02:57     00:58     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:40     01:58     01:02     01:41     04:01     02:33     03:05     02:57     01:26     02:42     02:23     01:47     04:28     05:31     02:43     04:52     01:23     04:37     01:03     00:51     00:14   00:57:25

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:38:25 17:55:53   03:58  1  05:22  1  07:14  1  10:20  1  12:10  1  15:28  1  18:58  1  22:02  1  23:23  1  24:59  1  28:43  1  30:26  1  32:15  1  35:04  1  37:08  1  38:10  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
   16666 Võru                      M18            03:58  1  01:24  1  01:52  1  03:06  1  01:50  1  03:18  1  03:30  1  03:04  1  01:21  1  01:36  1  03:44  1  01:43  1  01:49  1  02:49  1  02:04  1  01:02  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:19 16:38:22   04:31  2  06:38  2  08:52  2  12:35  2  15:21  2  19:37  2  23:59  2  28:27  2  30:08  2  33:53  2  38:36  2  40:40  2  42:44  2  47:08  2  50:47  2  51:56  2  52:19  2 00:52:19
    2000 Kape                      M18            04:31  2  02:07  2  02:14  2  03:43  2  02:46  2  04:16  2  04:22  2  04:28  2  01:41  2  03:45  2  04:43  2  02:04  2  02:04  2  04:24  2  03:39  2  01:09  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:33     00:43     00:22     00:37     00:56     00:58     00:52     01:24     00:20     02:09     00:59     00:21     00:15     01:35     01:35     00:07     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:58     01:24     01:52     03:06     01:50     03:18     03:30     03:04     01:21     01:36     03:44     01:43     01:49     02:49     02:04     01:02     00:15   00:38:25

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Piirisild           00:38:55 18:30:03   03:54  3  05:13  2  07:18  2  10:33  2  12:28  2  15:33  1  18:54  1  21:55  1  23:06  1  24:48  1  28:29  1  29:58  1  31:37  1  34:21  1  37:45  1  38:38  1  38:55  1 00:38:55
    5037 Võru                      M21A           03:54  3  01:19  4  02:05  5  03:15  2  01:55  3  03:05  2  03:21  1  03:01  1  01:11  1  01:42  3  03:41  2  01:29  2  01:39  2  02:44  1  03:24  9  00:53  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Puusepp            00:39:56 18:05:50   03:48  2  05:03  1  06:56  1  09:57  1  11:40  1  16:10  3  19:42  3  22:55  2  24:15  2  25:58  2  29:34  2  31:01  2  32:33  2  36:09  2  38:47  2  39:38  2  39:56  2 00:39:56
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:48  2  01:15  1  01:53  1  03:01  1  01:43  1  04:30 10  03:32  3  03:13  4  01:20  2  01:43  4  03:36  1  01:27  1  01:32  1  03:36  4  02:38  2  00:51  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:06    -00:04    -00:12    -00:14    -00:12     01:25     00:11     00:12     00:09     00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:07     00:52    -00:46    -00:02     00:01   
 3. Martin Marga              00:41:25 18:25:28   04:34  7  05:49  6  07:47  5  11:09  5  13:19  5  16:06  2  19:32  2  23:33  3  25:28  3  27:09  3  30:54  3  32:25  3  34:25  3  37:17  3  40:08  3  41:07  3  41:25  3 00:41:25
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           04:34  7  01:15  1  01:58  3  03:22  4  02:10  5  02:47  1  03:26  2  04:01 10  01:55 10  01:41  1  03:45  3  01:31  3  02:00  4  02:52  2  02:51  6  00:59  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:40    -00:04    -00:07     00:07     00:15    -00:18     00:05     01:00     00:44    -00:01     00:04     00:02     00:21     00:08    -00:33     00:06     00:01   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:41:52 18:27:40   03:46  1  05:16  3  07:18  2  10:55  4  13:07  4  17:24  4  21:22  4  24:29  4  25:52  4  27:33  4  31:21  4  32:55  4  34:58  4  37:58  4  40:31  4  41:36  4  41:52  4 00:41:52
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           03:46  1  01:30  6  02:02  4  03:37  5  02:12  6  04:17  7  03:58  5  03:07  2  01:23  4  01:41  1  03:48  4  01:34  4  02:03  5  03:00  3  02:33  1  01:05  7  00:16  1
                                                 -00:08     00:11    -00:03     00:22     00:17     01:12     00:37     00:06     00:12    -00:01     00:07     00:05     00:24     00:16    -00:51     00:12    -00:01   
 5. Tanel Papp                00:43:56 15:37:30   04:19  5  05:36  5  08:42  7  12:26  6  14:20  6  17:57  6  21:47  5  25:35  6  26:55  6  29:00  5  32:55  5  34:31  5  36:12  5  40:06  5  42:44  5  43:40  5  43:56  5 00:43:56
   12810 Võru                      M21A           04:19  5  01:17  3  03:06 13  03:44  6  01:54  2  03:37  3  03:50  4  03:48  6  01:20  2  02:05  6  03:55  5  01:36  5  01:41  3  03:54  8  02:38  2  00:56  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:25    -00:02     01:01     00:29    -00:01     00:32     00:29     00:47     00:09     00:23     00:14     00:07     00:02     01:10    -00:46     00:03    -00:01   
 6. Arvi Anton                00:46:20 16:33:12   04:03  4  05:24  4  07:21  4  10:38  3  12:37  3  17:42  5  21:48  6  24:55  5  26:46  5  29:33  6  33:32  6  35:08  6  37:22  6  41:10  6  45:01  6  46:02  6  46:20  6 00:46:20
   18376 Ilves                     M21A           04:03  4  01:21  5  01:57  2  03:17  3  01:59  4  05:05 12  04:06  8  03:07  2  01:51  7  02:47 13  03:59  6  01:36  5  02:14  8  03:48  7  03:51 12  01:01  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:09     00:02    -00:08     00:02     00:04     02:00     00:45     00:06     00:40     01:05     00:18     00:07     00:35     01:04     00:27     00:08     00:01   
 7. Enar Nõmmiste             00:48:33 18:06:24   04:38  8  06:25  8  09:06  9  13:06  8  15:35  8  19:44  8  23:48  7  27:36  7  29:27  7  31:36  7  36:04  7  38:05  7  40:25  7  44:19  7  46:57  7  48:12  7  48:33  7 00:48:33
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:38  8  01:47  9  02:41 10  04:00 10  02:29  8  04:09  5  04:04  7  03:48  6  01:51  7  02:09  8  04:28  7  02:01  8  02:20 10  03:54  8  02:38  2  01:15 10  00:21  8
                                                  00:44     00:28     00:36     00:45     00:34     01:04     00:43     00:47     00:40     00:27     00:47     00:32     00:41     01:10    -00:46     00:22     00:04   
 8. Markus Puusepp            00:52:32 17:48:39   05:03 11  06:37  9  08:53  8  14:28  9  17:33 10  21:23  9  25:25  9  29:21  9  30:49  8  32:47  8  37:26  8  39:17  8  41:39  8  46:23  8  50:55  8  52:06  8  52:32  8 00:52:32
    3397 Võru                      M21A           05:03 11  01:34  7  02:16  6  05:35 14  03:05 10  03:50  4  04:02  6  03:56  9  01:28  5  01:58  5  04:39 10  01:51  7  02:22 11  04:44 11  04:32 14  01:11  9  00:26 12
                                                  01:09     00:15     00:11     02:20     01:10     00:45     00:41     00:55     00:17     00:16     00:58     00:22     00:43     02:00     01:08     00:18     00:09   
 9. Pear Post                 00:54:27 18:10:48   05:18 13  07:23 10  10:29 10  14:49 11  17:08  9  21:28 10  26:21 10  30:45 10  34:19 10  36:36 10  41:35 10  43:46 10  45:58  9  49:38  9  52:39  9  54:05  9  54:27  9 00:54:27
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:18 13  02:05 10  03:06 13  04:20 12  02:19  7  04:20  8  04:53 10  04:24 12  03:34 13  02:17 10  04:59 12  02:11 10  02:12  7  03:40  5  03:01  8  01:26 13  00:22 11
                                                  01:24     00:46     01:01     01:05     00:24     01:15     01:32     01:23     02:23     00:35     01:18     00:42     00:33     00:56    -00:23     00:33     00:05   
10. Tarmo Anton               00:56:56 15:19:17   05:24 14  07:54 11  10:32 11  14:31 10  17:45 11  22:36 11  27:27 11  31:19 11  36:19 11  38:56 12  43:47 12  45:58 12  48:05 11  52:38 10  55:25 10  56:35 10  56:56 10 00:56:56
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           05:24 14  02:30 11  02:38  9  03:59  9  03:14 12  04:51 11  04:51  9  03:52  8  05:00 14  02:37 11  04:51 11  02:11 10  02:07  6  04:33 10  02:47  5  01:10  8  00:21  8
                                                  01:30     01:11     00:33     00:44     01:19     01:46     01:30     00:51     03:49     00:55     01:10     00:42     00:28     01:49    -00:37     00:17     00:04   
11. Raido Viks                00:57:38 17:38:51   05:01 10  10:14 13  12:45 13  16:34 13  19:50 13  24:17 12  29:43 12  34:34 12  36:23 12  38:35 11  43:11 11  45:34 11  47:49 10  53:03 12  56:02 11  57:17 11  57:38 11 00:57:38
   13517 Võru                      M21A           05:01 10  05:13 13  02:31  8  03:49  7  03:16 13  04:27  9  05:26 11  04:51 13  01:49  6  02:12  9  04:36  9  02:23 12  02:15  9  05:14 13  02:59  7  01:15 10  00:21  8
                                                  01:07     03:54     00:26     00:34     01:21     01:22     02:05     01:50     00:38     00:30     00:55     00:54     00:36     02:30    -00:25     00:22     00:04   
12. Marko Anton               00:57:59 15:30:55   04:26  6  06:12  7  08:33  6  12:26  6  15:08  7  19:20  7  25:22  8  29:02  8  30:53  9  33:30  9  38:03  9  40:05  9  49:19 12  53:02 11  56:48 12  57:30 12  57:59 12 00:57:59
    3644 Lehola                    M21A           04:26  6  01:46  8  02:21  7  03:53  8  02:42  9  04:12  6  06:02 14  03:40  5  01:51  7  02:37 11  04:33  8  02:02  9  09:14 14  03:43  6  03:46 11  00:42  1  00:29 14
                                                  00:32     00:27     00:16     00:38     00:47     01:07     02:41     00:39     00:40     00:55     00:52     00:33     07:35     00:59     00:22    -00:11     00:12   
13. Oliver Ojasoo             01:01:11 17:41:36   05:13 12  08:07 12  10:53 12  15:53 12  18:58 12  24:27 13  30:08 13  35:45 13  37:58 13  40:06 13  45:11 13  47:47 13  50:30 13  55:39 13  59:12 13  60:45 13  61:11 13 01:01:11
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           05:13 12  02:54 12  02:46 11  05:00 13  03:05 10  05:29 14  05:41 13  05:37 14  02:13 12  02:08  7  05:05 13  02:36 14  02:43 13  05:09 12  03:33 10  01:33 14  00:26 12
                                                  01:19     01:35     00:41     01:45     01:10     02:24     02:20     02:36     01:02     00:26     01:24     01:07     01:04     02:25     00:09     00:40     00:09   
14. Lauri Eskor               01:05:59 15:48:12   04:47  9  10:21 14  13:11 14  17:21 14  21:01 14  26:24 14  31:50 14  36:08 14  38:14 14  41:08 14  47:04 14  49:38 14  52:03 14  60:13 14  64:22 14  65:39 14  65:59 14 01:05:59
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           04:47  9  05:34 14  02:50 12  04:10 11  03:40 14  05:23 13  05:26 11  04:18 11  02:06 11  02:54 14  05:56 14  02:34 13  02:25 12  08:10 14  04:09 13  01:17 12  00:20  7
                                                  00:53     04:15     00:45     00:55     01:45     02:18     02:05     01:17     00:55     01:12     02:15     01:05     00:46     05:26     00:45     00:24     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:15     01:53     03:01     01:43     02:47     03:21     03:01     01:11     01:41     03:36     01:27     01:32     02:44     02:33     00:42     00:16   00:36:29

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnis Piirisild           00:43:20 18:19:55   04:16  2  05:40  1  07:51  1  11:22  1  13:49  1  17:35  1  21:28  1  25:02  1  27:31  2  29:15  2  33:13  1  34:56  1  36:42  1  39:45  1  41:55  1  43:01  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:16  2  01:24  1  02:11  1  03:31  3  02:27  4  03:46  3  03:53  2  03:34  3  02:29  8  01:44  1  03:58  2  01:43  1  01:46  1  03:03  1  02:10  1  01:06  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:45:31 16:30:33   04:56  4  06:30  2  08:45  2  12:23  2  14:28  2  17:51  2  21:49  2  25:15  2  26:46  1  28:34  1  34:03  2  36:16  2  38:08  2  41:17  2  43:49  2  45:06  2  45:31  2 00:45:31
     738 Ilves                     M35            04:56  4  01:34  2  02:15  2  03:38  4  02:05  1  03:23  1  03:58  3  03:26  2  01:31  1  01:48  3  05:29  9  02:13  8  01:52  2  03:09  2  02:32  3  01:17  8  00:25 10
                                                  00:40     00:10     00:04     00:07    -00:22    -00:23     00:05    -00:08    -00:58     00:04     01:31     00:30     00:06     00:06     00:22     00:11     00:06   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:48:21 18:38:12   04:34  3  06:55  3  09:10  3  12:50  3  15:36  3  19:39  3  23:48  3  28:09  3  30:07  3  32:18  3  36:22  3  38:10  3  40:12  3  44:36  3  47:02  3  48:04  3  48:21  3 00:48:21
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:34  3  02:21  7  02:15  2  03:40  5  02:46  8  04:03  4  04:09  4  04:21  8  01:58  7  02:11  8  04:04  3  01:48  3  02:02  3  04:24  6  02:26  2  01:02  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:18     00:57     00:04     00:09     00:19     00:17     00:16     00:47    -00:31     00:27     00:06     00:05     00:16     01:21     00:16    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Indrek Mahla              00:50:30 17:13:46   05:59 10  07:37  7  10:14  7  14:08  6  16:36  6  20:39  5  24:58  5  28:38  4  30:22  5  32:25  5  37:06  4  39:01  4  41:32  4  45:43  4  48:59  4  50:11  4  50:30  4 00:50:30
    2661 Peko                      M35            05:59 10  01:38  3  02:37  7  03:54  6  02:28  5  04:03  4  04:19  5  03:40  5  01:44  4  02:03  6  04:41  5  01:55  5  02:31  7  04:11  4  03:16  6  01:12  6  00:19  4
                                                  01:43     00:14     00:26     00:23     00:01     00:17     00:26     00:06    -00:45     00:19     00:43     00:12     00:45     01:08     01:06     00:06     00:00   
 5. Allan Terve               00:52:40 18:22:04   05:40  9  07:45  8  10:01  6  13:16  4  15:44  4  21:06  6  26:12  6  29:36  6  31:15  6  33:05  6  37:49  5  39:32  5  42:56  5  47:53  5  51:24  5  52:26  5  52:40  5 00:52:40
   15274 Võru                      M35            05:40  9  02:05  6  02:16  4  03:15  2  02:28  5  05:22 10  05:06  9  03:24  1  01:39  3  01:50  4  04:44  6  01:43  1  03:24 10  04:57  9  03:31  7  01:02  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:24     00:41     00:05    -00:16     00:01     01:36     01:13    -00:10    -00:50     00:06     00:46     00:00     01:38     01:54     01:21    -00:04    -00:05   
 6. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:04 18:31:58   05:03  5  07:26  6  09:58  5  14:09  7  17:39  7  22:25  7  27:15  7  31:30  7  34:05  7  36:03  7  40:09  7  42:13  7  44:22  6  48:21  6  51:26  6  52:45  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:03  5  02:23  8  02:32  5  04:11  8  03:30 10  04:46  8  04:50  7  04:15  7  02:35  9  01:58  5  04:06  4  02:04  6  02:09  4  03:59  3  03:05  4  01:19  9  00:19  4
                                                  00:47     00:59     00:21     00:40     01:03     01:00     00:57     00:41     00:06     00:14     00:08     00:21     00:23     00:56     00:55     00:13     00:00   
 7. Jüri-Ott Salm             00:53:37 18:27:11   05:17  6  07:12  5  09:49  4  13:47  5  16:12  5  20:20  4  24:50  4  28:46  5  30:17  4  32:24  4  39:37  6  41:30  6  44:34  7  48:51  7  52:06  7  53:16  7  53:37  7 00:53:37
       0 Tartu                     M35            05:17  6  01:55  5  02:37  7  03:58  7  02:25  3  04:08  6  04:30  6  03:56  6  01:31  1  02:07  7  07:13 11  01:53  4  03:04  8  04:17  5  03:15  5  01:10  5  00:21  9
                                                  01:01     00:31     00:26     00:27    -00:02     00:22     00:37     00:22    -00:58     00:23     03:15     00:10     01:18     01:14     01:05     00:04     00:02   
 8. Taavi Pae                 00:59:05 17:46:44   05:17  6  08:03  9  11:03  8  15:35  8  18:38  8  23:54  8  29:18  9  34:28  9  36:24  8  39:01  8  44:14  8  46:24  8  48:50  8  53:31  8  57:29  8  58:45  8  59:05  8 00:59:05
    7087 Tartu                     M35            05:17  6  02:46  9  03:00  9  04:32  9  03:03  9  05:16  9  05:24 11  05:10 11  01:56  6  02:37  9  05:13  7  02:10  7  02:26  6  04:41  7  03:58  9  01:16  7  00:20  7
                                                  01:01     01:22     00:49     01:01     00:36     01:30     01:31     01:36    -00:33     00:53     01:15     00:27     00:40     01:38     01:48     00:10     00:01   
 9. Erkki Mäeorg              01:01:07 19:06:55   04:06  1  13:29 10  16:02 10  19:09 10  21:19 10  24:57 10  28:34  8  32:11  8  39:30 10  41:14 10  45:05  9  47:50  9  50:03  9  54:46  9  59:47  9  60:51  9  61:07  9 01:01:07
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            04:06  1  09:23 11  02:33  6  03:07  1  02:10  2  03:38  2  03:37  1  03:37  4  07:19 11  01:44  1  03:51  1  02:45 10  02:13  5  04:43  8  05:01 10  01:04  3  00:16  2
                                                 -00:10     07:59     00:22    -00:24    -00:17    -00:08    -00:16     00:03     04:50     00:00    -00:07     01:02     00:27     01:40     02:51    -00:02    -00:03   
10. Rivo Kenk                 01:01:44 18:24:25   05:23  8  07:07  4  12:07  9  17:27  9  20:09  9  24:52  9  30:13 10  35:11 10  37:02  9  40:01  9  45:20 10  47:53 10  51:12 10  56:14 10  59:50 10  61:18 10  61:44 10 01:01:44
    2704 Kobras                    M35            05:23  8  01:44  4  05:00 11  05:20 11  02:42  7  04:43  7  05:21 10  04:58 10  01:51  5  02:59 10  05:19  8  02:33  9  03:19  9  05:02 10  03:36  8  01:28 11  00:26 11
                                                  01:07     00:20     02:49     01:49     00:15     00:57     01:28     01:24    -00:38     01:15     01:21     00:50     01:33     01:59     01:26     00:22     00:07   
11. Villu Päärt               01:28:28 15:54:37   15:50 11  19:52 11  24:10 11  28:56 11  32:38 11  39:56 11  45:01 11  49:27 11  52:20 11  55:58 11  62:21 11  67:17 11  73:56 11  81:41 11  86:46 11  88:08 11  88:28 11 01:28:28
   17986 Tartu                     M35            15:50 11  04:02 10  04:18 10  04:46 10  03:42 11  07:18 11  05:05  8  04:26  9  02:53 10  03:38 11  06:23 10  04:56 11  06:39 11  07:45 11  05:05 11  01:22 10  00:20  7
                                                  11:34     02:38     02:07     01:15     01:15     03:32     01:12     00:52     00:24     01:54     02:25     03:13     04:53     04:42     02:55     00:16     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:24     02:11     03:07     02:05     03:23     03:37     03:24     01:31     01:44     03:51     01:43     01:46     03:03     02:10     01:02     00:14   00:40:21

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:43:45 17:14:04   04:02  1  07:21  2  09:26  2  12:46  2  14:40  2  19:16  2  22:55  2  26:19  2  27:48  2  29:38  2  33:46  2  35:29  1  37:20  2  40:05  1  42:27  1  43:28  1  43:45  1 00:43:45
   10219 Suusahullud               M40            04:02  1  03:19  4  02:05  1  03:20  1  01:54  1  04:36  2  03:39  1  03:24  2  01:29  1  01:50  2  04:08  2  01:43  1  01:51  2  02:45  1  02:22  1  01:01  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:44:29 18:13:13   04:07  2  06:14  1  08:21  1  11:45  1  13:51  1  17:04  1  20:48  1  23:50  1  25:28  1  27:13  1  31:20  1  35:38  2  37:16  1  40:25  2  43:10  2  44:12  2  44:29  2 00:44:29
   10226 Rae                       M40            04:07  2  02:07  2  02:07  2  03:24  2  02:06  2  03:13  1  03:44  2  03:02  1  01:38  2  01:45  1  04:07  1  04:18  4  01:38  1  03:09  2  02:45  2  01:02  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:05    -01:12     00:02     00:04     00:12    -01:23     00:05    -00:22     00:09    -00:05    -00:01     02:35    -00:13     00:24     00:23     00:01     00:00   
 3. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:30 18:18:30   06:11  3  08:13  3  11:23  3  17:13  3  20:40  3  25:58  3  32:27  3  37:40  3  40:03  3  42:55  3  49:29  3  52:20  3  55:02  3  59:47  3  63:31  3  65:00  3  65:30  3 01:05:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            06:11  3  02:02  1  03:10  3  05:50  4  03:27  3  05:18  3  06:29  4  05:13  3  02:23  3  02:52  3  06:34  4  02:51  3  02:42  3  04:45  3  03:44  3  01:29  3  00:30  4
                                                  02:09    -01:17     01:05     02:30     01:33     00:42     02:50     01:49     00:54     01:02     02:26     01:08     00:51     02:00     01:22     00:28     00:13   
 4. Sven Heiberg              01:12:47 17:47:03   06:22  4  08:40  4  12:16  4  17:24  4  21:08  4  27:27  4  33:10  4  42:15  4  44:58  4  48:17  4  53:48  4  56:23  4  59:40  4  65:04  4  70:56  4  72:28  4  72:47  4 01:12:47
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M40            06:22  4  02:18  3  03:36  4  05:08  3  03:44  4  06:19  4  05:43  3  09:05  4  02:43  4  03:19  4  05:31  3  02:35  2  03:17  4  05:24  4  05:52  4  01:32  4  00:19  3
                                                  02:20    -01:01     01:31     01:48     01:50     01:43     02:04     05:41     01:14     01:29     01:23     00:52     01:26     02:39     03:30     00:31     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     02:02     02:05     03:20     01:54     03:13     03:39     03:02     01:29     01:45     04:07     01:43     01:38     02:45     02:22     01:01     00:17   00:40:24

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:44:09 18:09:24   03:52  1  05:23  1  07:34  1  11:05  1  13:32  1  17:18  1  21:09  1  25:07  1  26:58  1  28:45  1  33:31  1  35:13  1  37:17  1  40:36  1  42:54  1  43:51  1  44:09  1 00:44:09
   19681 Sangar                    M45            03:52  1  01:31  2  02:11  2  03:31  2  02:27  3  03:46  1  03:51  2  03:58  8  01:51  9  01:47  1  04:46  7  01:42  1  02:04  5  03:19  3  02:18  1  00:57  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:46:45 19:10:16   05:22 13  07:13 10  09:23  7  12:59  7  15:07  3  19:25  3  23:13  3  26:37  2  28:06  2  30:01  2  34:08  2  35:54  2  38:03  2  43:04  2  45:30  2  46:29  2  46:45  2 00:46:45
    1938 Peko                      M45            05:22 13  01:51  7  02:10  1  03:36  4  02:08  1  04:18  4  03:48  1  03:24  2  01:29  2  01:55  4  04:07  1  01:46  3  02:09  6  05:01 16  02:26  3  00:59  3  00:16  3
                                                  01:30     00:20    -00:01     00:05    -00:19     00:32    -00:03    -00:34    -00:22     00:08    -00:39     00:04     00:05     01:42     00:08     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:48:13 18:40:00   04:21  3  06:14  4  08:26  2  12:06  2  17:23  9  21:42  7  25:49  6  29:39  6  31:09  6  32:57  5  37:14  4  39:08  4  40:59  3  44:06  3  47:00  3  47:58  3  48:13  3 00:48:13
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:21  3  01:53  8  02:12  3  03:40  5  05:17 17  04:19  5  04:07  3  03:50  6  01:30  3  01:48  2  04:17  2  01:54  5  01:51  2  03:07  1  02:54  7  00:58  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:29     00:22     00:01     00:09     02:50     00:33     00:16    -00:08    -00:21     00:01    -00:29     00:12    -00:13    -00:12     00:36     00:01    -00:03   
 4. Allar Padari              00:48:23 17:54:17   04:38  5  06:11  3  08:35  3  12:08  3  14:40  2  18:43  2  23:03  2  26:38  3  30:42  5  33:23  6  37:43  6  39:38  6  41:36  5  44:48  4  47:08  4  48:08  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            04:38  5  01:33  3  02:24  5  03:33  3  02:32  5  04:03  2  04:20  7  03:35  3  04:04 17  02:41 14  04:20  3  01:55  6  01:58  3  03:12  2  02:20  2  01:00  4  00:15  1
                                                  00:46     00:02     00:13     00:02     00:05     00:17     00:29    -00:23     02:13     00:54    -00:26     00:13    -00:06    -00:07     00:02     00:03    -00:03   
 5. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:28 17:08:53   04:48  6  06:33  6  09:05  6  12:56  6  15:20  5  19:39  5  24:21  5  28:09  5  29:45  4  31:56  4  37:22  5  39:37  5  41:51  6  45:24  6  47:53  5  49:10  5  49:28  5 00:49:28
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            04:48  6  01:45  4  02:32  8  03:51  7  02:24  2  04:19  5  04:42  9  03:48  5  01:36  4  02:11  6  05:26 11  02:15 10  02:14  8  03:33  4  02:29  4  01:17 12  00:18  4
                                                  00:56     00:14     00:21     00:20    -00:03     00:33     00:51    -00:10    -00:15     00:24     00:40     00:33     00:10     00:14     00:11     00:20     00:00   
 6. Kaljo Julge               00:50:13 15:03:02   04:33  4  06:19  5  08:41  4  12:30  5  15:15  4  19:30  4  23:45  4  27:38  4  29:14  3  31:40  3  36:36  3  38:53  3  41:13  4  45:04  5  48:38  6  49:53  6  50:13  6 00:50:13
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:33  4  01:46  5  02:22  4  03:49  6  02:45  7  04:15  3  04:15  6  03:53  7  01:36  4  02:26 11  04:56  8  02:17 11  02:20  9  03:51  7  03:34 12  01:15 10  00:20  6
                                                  00:41     00:15     00:11     00:18     00:18     00:29     00:24    -00:05    -00:15     00:39     00:10     00:35     00:16     00:32     01:16     00:18     00:02   
 7. Aigar Pindmaa             00:53:03 18:53:31   05:24 14  07:21 12  09:54 10  14:20 11  17:08  8  21:56  8  27:52  9  32:56  9  34:44  9  36:47  9  41:09  7  43:02  7  45:00  8  48:46  7  51:37  7  52:43  7  53:03  7 00:53:03
    3724 Võru                      M45            05:24 14  01:57 11  02:33 10  04:26 11  02:48  9  04:48  9  05:56 16  05:04 13  01:48  7  02:03  5  04:22  4  01:53  4  01:58  3  03:46  6  02:51  6  01:06  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:32     00:26     00:22     00:55     00:21     01:02     02:05     01:06    -00:03     00:16    -00:24     00:11    -00:06     00:27     00:33     00:09     00:02   
 8. Mart Külvik               00:54:17 18:31:06   04:09  2  05:37  2  08:47  5  12:10  4  21:28 14  26:17 13  30:28 13  33:42 11  35:10 10  37:03 10  41:30  9  43:15  8  44:58  7  49:23  8  52:44  8  53:52  8  54:17  8 00:54:17
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            04:09  2  01:28  1  03:10 14  03:23  1  09:18 18  04:49 10  04:11  5  03:14  1  01:28  1  01:53  3  04:27  5  01:45  2  01:43  1  04:25 11  03:21  9  01:08  7  00:25 13
                                                  00:17    -00:03     00:59    -00:08     06:51     01:03     00:20    -00:44    -00:23     00:06    -00:19     00:03    -00:21     01:06     01:03     00:11     00:07   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:19 18:11:55   05:14 12  07:10  9  09:55 11  14:15  9  16:53  7  21:28  6  26:11  7  30:33  7  33:31  8  35:55  8  41:24  8  43:32  9  46:14  9  50:15  9  53:46  9  54:56  9  55:19  9 00:55:19
     704 Kobras                    M45            05:14 12  01:56 10  02:45 12  04:20 10  02:38  6  04:35  7  04:43 10  04:22  9  02:58 15  02:24  9  05:29 12  02:08  8  02:42 12  04:01  8  03:31 11  01:10  8  00:23 10
                                                  01:22     00:25     00:34     00:49     00:11     00:49     00:52     00:24     01:07     00:37     00:43     00:26     00:38     00:42     01:13     00:13     00:05   
10. Taivo Täht                00:57:54 18:43:36   04:59  9  06:52  7  09:35  9  14:01  8  16:32  6  23:15 10  28:19 10  33:57 12  35:48 11  38:13 11  43:23 11  45:53 11  48:39 11  52:50 11  56:02 10  57:30 10  57:54 10 00:57:54
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            04:59  9  01:53  8  02:43 11  04:26 11  02:31  4  06:43 18  05:04 11  05:38 17  01:51  9  02:25 10  05:10 10  02:30 15  02:46 13  04:11 10  03:12  8  01:28 14  00:24 11
                                                  01:07     00:22     00:32     00:55     00:04     02:57     01:13     01:40     00:00     00:38     00:24     00:48     00:42     00:52     00:54     00:31     00:06   
11. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:15 18:48:36   04:50  7  09:08 13  11:35 13  15:39 12  18:42 11  23:25 11  27:49  8  31:28  8  33:16  7  35:31  7  42:49 10  45:06 10  47:32 10  52:14 10  56:48 11  57:55 11  58:15 11 00:58:15
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:50  7  04:18 15  02:27  7  04:04  8  03:03 11  04:43  8  04:24  8  03:39  4  01:48  7  02:15  8  07:18 16  02:17 11  02:26 10  04:42 13  04:34 16  01:07  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:58     02:47     00:16     00:33     00:36     00:57     00:33    -00:19    -00:03     00:28     02:32     00:35     00:22     01:23     02:16     00:10     00:02   
12. Eero Joonas               01:02:54 18:23:58   04:55  8  19:16 18  21:40 18  25:53 18  28:38 18  34:02 18  38:09 17  42:36 17  44:17 17  46:29 17  51:03 15  52:58 15  55:10 14  58:43 14  61:17 12  62:30 12  62:54 12 01:02:54
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:55  8  14:21 18  02:24  5  04:13  9  02:45  7  05:24 13  04:07  3  04:27 10  01:41  6  02:12  7  04:34  6  01:55  6  02:12  7  03:33  4  02:34  5  01:13  9  00:24 11
                                                  01:03     12:50     00:13     00:42     00:18     01:38     00:16     00:29    -00:10     00:25    -00:12     00:13     00:08     00:14     00:16     00:16     00:06   
13. Uko Bleive                01:03:46 18:23:23   05:09 11  06:59  8  09:31  8  14:18 10  17:46 10  23:09  9  28:51 11  33:31 10  36:54 12  43:27 13  48:31 13  50:41 13  53:07 12  57:10 12  62:04 13  63:19 13  63:46 13 01:03:46
    2176 Tartu                     M45            05:09 11  01:50  6  02:32  8  04:47 14  03:28 15  05:23 12  05:42 14  04:40 12  03:23 16  06:33 18  05:04  9  02:10  9  02:26 10  04:03  9  04:54 17  01:15 10  00:27 17
                                                  01:17     00:19     00:21     01:16     01:01     01:37     01:51     00:42     01:32     04:46     00:18     00:28     00:22     00:44     02:36     00:18     00:09   
14. Argo Laanemaa             01:04:23 16:20:50   05:02 10  07:18 11  11:14 12  15:52 13  19:07 12  24:41 12  30:12 12  35:35 13  37:45 13  41:16 12  47:28 12  50:12 12  53:17 13  58:08 13  62:39 14  64:02 14  64:23 14 01:04:23
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:02 10  02:16 12  03:56 17  04:38 13  03:15 14  05:34 14  05:31 13  05:23 16  02:10 11  03:31 17  06:12 15  02:44 16  03:05 16  04:51 15  04:31 15  01:23 13  00:21  9
                                                  01:10     00:45     01:45     01:07     00:48     01:48     01:40     01:25     00:19     01:44     01:26     01:02     01:01     01:32     02:13     00:26     00:03   
15. Jaak Jaagus               01:07:18 17:24:32   05:51 15  10:09 14  13:41 16  18:42 16  21:56 16  27:45 16  34:00 16  39:06 16  41:18 14  43:54 14  49:40 14  52:04 14  55:17 15  60:52 15  65:18 15  66:53 15  67:18 15 01:07:18
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            05:51 15  04:18 15  03:32 16  05:01 17  03:14 13  05:49 15  06:15 17  05:06 14  02:12 12  02:36 13  05:46 14  02:24 13  03:13 17  05:35 17  04:26 14  01:35 16  00:25 13
                                                  01:59     02:47     01:21     01:30     00:47     02:03     02:24     01:08     00:21     00:49     01:00     00:42     01:09     02:16     02:08     00:38     00:07   
16. Anti Parik                01:09:04 17:56:33   06:34 18  10:33 16  13:23 14  18:13 14  21:01 13  27:10 15  32:39 14  38:45 15  41:38 15  44:12 15  52:51 17  55:18 16  58:09 16  62:38 16  66:50 16  68:37 16  69:04 16 01:09:04
    2984 Otepää                    M45            06:34 18  03:59 13  02:50 13  04:50 15  02:48  9  06:09 16  05:29 12  06:06 18  02:53 14  02:34 12  08:39 18  02:27 14  02:51 14  04:29 12  04:12 13  01:47 18  00:27 17
                                                  02:42     02:28     00:39     01:19     00:21     02:23     01:38     02:08     01:02     00:47     03:53     00:45     00:47     01:10     01:54     00:50     00:09   
17. Raul Olesk                01:09:23 16:48:11   06:20 17  10:19 15  13:35 15  18:28 15  21:40 15  26:54 14  32:45 15  37:16 14  43:08 16  46:11 16  51:49 16  55:59 17  59:02 17  63:46 17  67:16 17  68:57 17  69:23 17 01:09:23
    2012 Kobras                    M45            06:20 17  03:59 13  03:16 15  04:53 16  03:12 12  05:14 11  05:51 15  04:31 11  05:52 18  03:03 15  05:38 13  04:10 18  03:03 15  04:44 14  03:30 10  01:41 17  00:26 16
                                                  02:28     02:28     01:05     01:22     00:45     01:28     02:00     00:33     04:01     01:16     00:52     02:28     00:59     01:25     01:12     00:44     00:08   
18. Matis Märtson             01:19:12 16:01:04   05:54 16  13:23 17  17:19 17  22:38 17  27:03 17  33:22 17  40:26 18  45:34 18  47:56 18  51:03 18  58:36 18  61:46 18  65:32 18  72:03 18  77:17 18  78:47 18  79:12 18 01:19:12
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            05:54 16  07:29 17  03:56 17  05:19 18  04:25 16  06:19 17  07:04 18  05:08 15  02:22 13  03:07 16  07:33 17  03:10 17  03:46 18  06:31 18  05:14 18  01:30 15  00:25 13
                                                  02:02     05:58     01:45     01:48     01:58     02:33     03:13     01:10     00:31     01:20     02:47     01:28     01:42     03:12     02:56     00:33     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     01:28     02:10     03:23     02:08     03:46     03:48     03:14     01:28     01:47     04:07     01:42     01:43     03:07     02:18     00:57     00:15   00:41:13

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:44:07 18:22:57   04:36  2  07:26  7  09:31  6  13:07  5  15:25  5  18:41  2  22:24  2  26:19  2  27:57  2  29:37  1  33:40  1  35:21  1  37:08  1  40:09  1  42:46  1  43:48  1  44:07  1 00:44:07
    4238 Võru                      N21E           04:36  2  02:50 10  02:05  1  03:36  1  02:18  1  03:16  1  03:43  1  03:55  5  01:38  3  01:40  1  04:03  3  01:41  1  01:47  1  03:01  1  02:37  3  01:02  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:45:20 18:37:56   04:30  1  05:59  1  08:04  1  11:57  1  14:19  1  19:16  3  23:15  3  26:37  3  28:04  3  29:49  2  33:48  2  35:38  2  37:37  2  41:36  2  43:58  2  45:02  2  45:20  2 00:45:20
    3717 Võru                      N21E           04:30  1  01:29  1  02:05  1  03:53  3  02:22  4  04:57  9  03:59  3  03:22  1  01:27  1  01:45  2  03:59  1  01:50  3  01:59  3  03:59  5  02:22  2  01:04  3  00:18  2
                                                 -00:06    -01:21     00:00     00:17     00:04     01:41     00:16    -00:33    -00:11     00:05    -00:04     00:09     00:12     00:58    -00:15     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Helle Hallik              00:45:42 17:57:16   04:58  5  06:29  3  08:37  2  12:25  2  14:44  2  18:18  1  22:13  1  25:40  1  27:31  1  31:01  3  35:00  3  36:47  3  38:47  3  42:08  3  44:18  3  45:23  3  45:42  3 00:45:42
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:58  5  01:31  2  02:08  3  03:48  2  02:19  2  03:34  2  03:55  2  03:27  2  01:51  7  03:30 11  03:59  1  01:47  2  02:00  4  03:21  3  02:10  1  01:05  4  00:19  3
                                                  00:22    -01:19     00:03     00:12     00:01     00:18     00:12    -00:28     00:13     01:50    -00:04     00:06     00:13     00:20    -00:27     00:03     00:00   
 4. Age Poom                  00:48:49 18:57:50   05:22  7  07:18  6  09:36  7  13:50  7  16:10  7  20:06  6  24:37  5  28:31  5  30:10  5  32:15  5  36:40  4  38:35  4  40:31  4  44:17  4  47:13  4  48:25  4  48:49  4 00:48:49
    2515 OK TON                    N21E           05:22  7  01:56  7  02:18  4  04:14  7  02:20  3  03:56  3  04:31  5  03:54  4  01:39  4  02:05  4  04:25  5  01:55  5  01:56  2  03:46  4  02:56  6  01:12  6  00:24  7
                                                  00:46    -00:54     00:13     00:38     00:02     00:40     00:48    -00:01     00:01     00:25     00:22     00:14     00:09     00:45     00:19     00:10     00:05   
 5. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:49:20 18:20:46   04:44  3  06:20  2  08:42  3  12:53  3  15:20  3  19:58  5  24:42  6  28:49  6  30:33  6  32:53  6  37:43  5  39:36  5  41:55  5  45:04  5  47:48  5  49:03  5  49:20  5 00:49:20
    4306 Võru                      N21E           04:44  3  01:36  3  02:22  5  04:11  6  02:27  6  04:38  7  04:44  7  04:07  6  01:44  5  02:20  8  04:50  6  01:53  4  02:19  5  03:09  2  02:44  4  01:15  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:08    -01:14     00:17     00:35     00:09     01:22     01:01     00:12     00:06     00:40     00:47     00:12     00:32     00:08     00:07     00:13    -00:02   
 6. Marika Jäädmaa            00:51:59 18:28:28   04:44  3  06:34  4  09:02  4  13:00  4  15:23  4  19:22  4  23:44  4  27:34  4  29:07  4  31:14  4  38:14  7  40:16  7  42:35  6  47:18  6  50:38  6  51:38  6  51:59  6 00:51:59
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:44  3  01:50  5  02:28  6  03:58  4  02:23  5  03:59  4  04:22  4  03:50  3  01:33  2  02:07  5  07:00 10  02:02  6  02:19  5  04:43  8  03:20  7  01:00  1  00:21  5
                                                  00:08    -01:00     00:23     00:22     00:05     00:43     00:39    -00:05    -00:05     00:27     02:57     00:21     00:32     01:42     00:43    -00:02     00:02   
 7. Liisa Puusepp             00:53:07 17:46:11   05:00  6  06:47  5  09:20  5  13:24  6  15:53  6  20:47  7  25:18  7  29:36  7  31:48  7  33:51  7  38:09  6  40:14  6  43:43  7  47:55  7  51:35  7  52:45  7  53:07  7 00:53:07
   17990 Võru                      N21E           05:00  6  01:47  4  02:33  7  04:04  5  02:29  7  04:54  8  04:31  5  04:18  9  02:12  9  02:03  3  04:18  4  02:05  7  03:29 11  04:12  7  03:40  8  01:10  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:24    -01:03     00:28     00:28     00:11     01:38     00:48     00:23     00:34     00:23     00:15     00:24     01:42     01:11     01:03     00:08     00:03   
 8. Triin Vask                00:54:03 17:53:42   05:36  9  07:26  7  09:59  8  14:16  8  17:20  8  21:44  8  26:36  8  30:44  8  32:36  8  34:55  8  39:49  8  42:12  8  44:31  8  49:22  8  52:10  8  53:39  8  54:03  8 00:54:03
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:36  9  01:50  5  02:33  7  04:17  8  03:04  8  04:24  5  04:52  8  04:08  7  01:52  8  02:19  7  04:54  7  02:23  8  02:19  5  04:51  9  02:48  5  01:29 10  00:24  7
                                                  01:00    -01:00     00:28     00:41     00:46     01:08     01:09     00:13     00:14     00:39     00:51     00:42     00:32     01:50     00:11     00:27     00:05   
 9. Mari Kaseväli             00:58:27 18:30:35   05:51 10  08:32 11  11:16 10  15:36  9  18:50  9  24:02  9  29:20  9  33:31  9  35:20  9  37:38  9  42:37  9  45:40  9  48:27  9  52:37  9  56:38  9  58:03  9  58:27  9 00:58:27
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           05:51 10  02:41  9  02:44  9  04:20  9  03:14  9  05:12 10  05:18  9  04:11  8  01:49  6  02:18  6  04:59  8  03:03 11  02:47  8  04:10  6  04:01 10  01:25  9  00:24  7
                                                  01:15    -00:09     00:39     00:44     00:56     01:56     01:35     00:16     00:11     00:38     00:56     01:22     01:00     01:09     01:24     00:23     00:05   
10. Agnes Vask                01:02:23 17:52:32   05:53 11  07:49  9  10:48  9  15:36  9  20:14 10  24:42 10  30:29 10  34:55 10  37:12 10  39:46 10  45:30 10  47:55 10  50:42 10  56:42 10  60:36 10  61:59 10  62:23 10 01:02:23
    3896 Ilves                     N21E           05:53 11  01:56  7  02:59 10  04:48 10  04:38 11  04:28  6  05:47 10  04:26 10  02:17 10  02:34  9  05:44  9  02:25  9  02:47  8  06:00 10  03:54  9  01:23  8  00:24  7
                                                  01:17    -00:54     00:54     01:12     02:20     01:12     02:04     00:31     00:39     00:54     01:41     00:44     01:00     02:59     01:17     00:21     00:05   
11. Agnes Salundi             01:20:15 16:53:08   05:28  8  08:29 10  11:59 11  17:01 11  21:34 11  32:14 11  38:06 11  44:08 11  46:59 11  50:03 11  57:15 11  59:51 11  63:06 11  71:42 11  78:09 11  79:49 11  80:15 11 01:20:15
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           05:28  8  03:01 11  03:30 11  05:02 11  04:33 10  10:40 11  05:52 11  06:02 11  02:51 11  03:04 10  07:12 11  02:36 10  03:15 10  08:36 11  06:27 11  01:40 11  00:26 11
                                                  00:52     00:11     01:25     01:26     02:15     07:24     02:09     02:07     01:13     01:24     03:09     00:55     01:28     05:35     03:50     00:38     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     01:29     02:05     03:36     02:18     03:16     03:43     03:22     01:27     01:40     03:59     01:41     01:47     03:01     02:10     01:00     00:17   00:41:21

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kunnar Karu               00:39:32 18:41:37   02:39  1  04:55  1  07:14  1  10:14  1  13:41  1  18:08  1  21:49  1  25:41  1  30:36  1  34:36  1  36:56  1  39:18  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
   11926 MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton   VIPP           02:39  1  02:16  1  02:19  1  03:00  1  03:27  1  04:27  2  03:41  1  03:52  1  04:55  1  04:00  1  02:20  1  02:22  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:22 17:47:29   03:25  4  06:11  4  09:50  4  13:24  3  18:17  3  23:20  3  27:44  3  32:49  2  39:20  2  43:54  2  48:20  2  51:06  2  51:22  2 00:51:22
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:25  4  02:46  7  03:39  5  03:34  6  04:53  4  05:03  3  04:24  4  05:05  3  06:31  2  04:34  4  04:26  9  02:46  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:46     00:30     01:20     00:34     01:26     00:36     00:43     01:13     01:36     00:34     02:06     00:24     00:02   
 3. Arne Tilk                 00:51:31 17:29:54   02:58  2  05:29  2  08:24  2  11:39  2  17:18  2  22:43  2  26:53  2  35:02  3  41:35  3  46:50  3  49:21  3  51:12  3  51:31  3 00:51:31
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:58  2  02:31  2  02:55  2  03:15  2  05:39  7  05:25  4  04:10  3  08:09 11  06:33  3  05:15  7  02:31  2  01:51  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:36     00:15     02:12     00:58     00:29     04:17     01:38     01:15     00:11    -00:31     00:05   
 4. Sander Valdas             00:54:45 18:36:42   07:33 11  10:05 10  13:04  7  16:27  6  20:58  5  26:56  5  31:40  5  36:49  5  43:55  4  48:23  4  52:19  4  54:27  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
       0 Pindi Kinnisvara          VIPP           07:33 11  02:32  3  02:59  3  03:23  3  04:31  2  05:58  6  04:44  5  05:09  4  07:06  4  04:28  3  03:56  7  02:08  2  00:18  4
                                                  04:54     00:16     00:40     00:23     01:04     01:31     01:03     01:17     02:11     00:28     01:36    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Villu Tabur               00:56:43 15:33:08   03:28  5  06:32  6  09:45  3  13:49  4  18:48  4  24:17  4  29:39  4  35:24  4  44:18  5  49:30  5  53:10  5  56:17  5  56:43  5 00:56:43
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           03:28  5  03:04  8  03:13  4  04:04  8  04:59  5  05:29  5  05:22  6  05:45  6  08:54  8  05:12  6  03:40  5  03:07  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:49     00:48     00:54     01:04     01:32     01:02     01:41     01:53     03:59     01:12     01:20     00:45     00:12   
 6. Marimal Tilk              01:00:56 16:48:00   03:22  3  06:00  3  17:22 10  20:56  9  26:04  8  32:10  8  37:35  7  43:26  7  50:51  7  55:29  7  58:06  6  60:34  6  60:56  6 01:00:56
       0 x87                       VIPP           03:22  3  02:38  4  11:22 10  03:34  6  05:08  6  06:06  7  05:25  7  05:51  7  07:25  5  04:38  5  02:37  4  02:28  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:43     00:22     09:03     00:34     01:41     01:39     01:44     01:59     02:30     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:08   
 7. Siim Villako              01:01:35 16:47:52   03:35  6  06:13  5  19:30 11  23:03 11  32:08 11  36:08 10  39:50  9  43:42  8  51:40  8  55:56  8  58:30  7  61:08  7  61:35  7 01:01:35
       0 Serviti                   VIPP           03:35  6  02:38  4  13:17 11  03:33  5  09:05 11  04:00  1  03:42  2  03:52  1  07:58  7  04:16  2  02:34  3  02:38  5  00:27 10
                                                  00:56     00:22     10:58     00:33     05:38    -00:27     00:01     00:00     03:03     00:16     00:14     00:16     00:13   
 8. Janek Jõgis               01:02:39 15:57:09   04:02  7  06:47  7  12:02  6  15:32  5  24:11  7  30:59  7  36:26  6  42:09  6  49:51  6  55:22  6  59:05  8  62:22  8  62:39  8 01:02:39
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           04:02  7  02:45  6  05:15  7  03:30  4  08:39 10  06:48  8  05:27  8  05:43  5  07:42  6  05:31  8  03:43  6  03:17  8  00:17  3
                                                  01:23     00:29     02:56     00:30     05:12     02:21     01:46     01:51     02:47     01:31     01:23     00:55     00:03   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                01:14:21 16:58:55   04:27  9  07:49  8  11:54  5  17:40  7  22:31  6  30:19  6  37:57  8  44:54  9  55:59  9  63:04  9  68:22  9  73:57  9  74:21  9 01:14:21
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:27  9  03:22  9  04:05  6  05:46  9  04:51  3  07:48  9  07:38 10  06:57  8  11:05 10  07:05 10  05:18 11  05:35 11  00:24  8
                                                  01:48     01:06     01:46     02:46     01:24     03:21     03:57     03:05     06:10     03:05     02:58     03:13     00:10   
10. Henn Korjus               01:17:31 17:28:08   04:20  8  08:44  9  14:22  8  20:23  8  27:45  9  35:40  9  43:48 10  51:09 10  61:42 10  68:02 10  72:18 10  77:08 10  77:31 10 01:17:31
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           04:20  8  04:24 10  05:38  8  06:01 10  07:22  8  07:55 10  08:08 11  07:21  9  10:33  9  06:20  9  04:16  8  04:50 10  00:23  7
                                                  01:41     02:08     03:19     03:01     03:55     03:28     04:27     03:29     05:38     02:20     01:56     02:28     00:09   
11. Janika Matto              01:24:40 16:19:37   05:42 10  10:43 11  16:29  9  22:43 10  30:52 10  40:02 11  47:27 11  55:29 11  67:06 11  75:15 11  80:14 11  84:07 11  84:40 11 01:24:40
   15073 Viluste                   VIPP           05:42 10  05:01 11  05:46  9  06:14 11  08:09  9  09:10 11  07:25  9  08:02 10  11:37 11  08:09 11  04:59 10  03:53  9  00:33 11
                                                  03:03     02:45     03:27     03:14     04:42     04:43     03:44     04:10     06:42     04:09     02:39     01:31     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:16     02:19     03:00     03:27     04:00     03:41     03:52     04:55     04:00     02:20     01:51     00:14   00:38:34

M16 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:31 18:14:11   02:59  1  07:28  1  12:04  1  13:20  1  16:18  1  20:09  1  21:56  1  25:29  1  27:05  1  28:49  1  29:54  1  34:16  1  35:15  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
   11785 Kobras                    M16            02:59  1  04:29  1  04:36  3  01:16  1  02:58  2  03:51  1  01:47  1  03:33  1  01:36  1  01:44  1  01:05  1  04:22  1  00:59  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:46:45 17:52:43   04:07  3  10:38  3  14:18  3  16:12  3  18:39  2  23:05  2  27:05  2  31:06  2  33:37  2  37:25  2  38:32  2  45:25  2  46:28  2  46:45  2 00:46:45
    9606 TÜ ASK                    M16            04:07  3  06:31  3  03:40  2  01:54  3  02:27  1  04:26  2  04:00  3  04:01  2  02:31  3  03:48  2  01:07  2  06:53  3  01:03  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:08     02:02    -00:56     00:38    -00:31     00:35     02:13     00:28     00:55     02:04     00:02     02:31     00:04     00:01   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:50:52 18:12:32   03:48  2  10:06  2  13:39  2  15:17  2  19:06  3  25:08  3  27:51  3  33:14  3  35:35  3  42:20  3  43:45  3  49:23  3  50:35  3  50:52  3 00:50:52
   16214 Kobras                    M16            03:48  2  06:18  2  03:33  1  01:38  2  03:49  3  06:02  3  02:43  2  05:23  3  02:21  2  06:45  4  01:25  3  05:38  2  01:12  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:49     01:49    -01:03     00:22     00:51     02:11     00:56     01:50     00:45     05:01     00:20     01:16     00:13     00:01   
 4. Toomas Tennisberg         02:00:01 18:08:59   09:16  4  32:49  4  39:24  4  44:22  4  53:22  4  62:39  4  75:18  4  88:33  4  93:43  4  99:49  4 109:54  4 118:11  4 119:43  4 120:01  4 02:00:01
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            09:16  4  23:33  4  06:35  4  04:58  4  09:00  4  09:17  4  12:39  4  13:15  4  05:10  4  06:06  3  10:05  4  08:17  4  01:32  4  00:18  4
                                                  06:17     19:04     01:59     03:42     06:02     05:26     10:52     09:42     03:34     04:22     09:00     03:55     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:29     03:33     01:16     02:27     03:51     01:47     03:33     01:36     01:44     01:05     04:22     00:59     00:16   00:33:57

M21B Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Oviir              00:41:01 18:02:11   03:07  1  08:01  1  11:26  1  13:07  1  15:58  1  20:36  1  23:12  1  28:28  1  30:35  1  32:35  2  34:19  2  39:27  1  40:38  1  41:01  1 00:41:01
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M21B           03:07  1  04:54  1  03:25  6  01:41  4  02:51  3  04:38  1  02:36  4  05:16  6  02:07  5  02:00  2  01:44  7  05:08  2  01:11  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peeter Lind               00:41:23 18:05:56   04:02  6  09:17  2  12:28  2  14:21  2  17:21  2  22:04  2  24:08  2  28:33  2  30:35  1  32:25  1  33:49  1  39:40  2  41:00  2  41:23  2 00:41:23
    3891 Kape                      M21B           04:02  6  05:15  2  03:11  2  01:53  7  03:00  6  04:43  2  02:04  1  04:25  5  02:02  3  01:50  1  01:24  2  05:51  3  01:20  6  00:23  4
                                                  00:55     00:21    -00:14     00:12     00:09     00:05    -00:32    -00:51    -00:05    -00:10    -00:20     00:43     00:09     00:00   
 3. Tõnu Arrak                00:42:03 18:15:34   04:18  7  09:46  3  13:07  4  14:48  5  17:44  5  22:31  5  25:04  3  29:19  3  31:27  3  34:16  3  35:48  3  40:30  3  41:44  3  42:03  3 00:42:03
   15859 Velo                      M21B           04:18  7  05:28  3  03:21  3  01:41  4  02:56  4  04:47  3  02:33  3  04:15  3  02:08  6  02:49  6  01:32  4  04:42  1  01:14  5  00:19  1
                                                  01:11     00:34    -00:04     00:00     00:05     00:09    -00:03    -01:01     00:01     00:49    -00:12    -00:26     00:03    -00:04   
 4. Villu Uus                 00:46:39 17:41:23   03:46  4  10:01  6  13:06  3  16:17  7  19:35  7  24:37  7  26:46  4  31:08  4  33:14  4  37:49  4  38:49  4  45:24  4  46:13  4  46:39  4 00:46:39
    3974 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaa M21B           03:46  4  06:15  4  03:05  1  03:11 12  03:18  7  05:02  6  02:09  2  04:22  4  02:06  4  04:35 10  01:00  1  06:35  6  00:49  1  00:26  8
                                                  00:39     01:21    -00:20     01:30     00:27     00:24    -00:27    -00:54    -00:01     02:35    -00:44     01:27    -00:22     00:03   
 5. Silver Rebenits           00:49:19 18:01:01   03:47  5  10:53  7  14:22  7  16:12  6  19:11  6  24:23  6  27:06  5  32:55  7  35:27  7  37:52  5  39:23  5  47:18  5  48:58  5  49:19  5 00:49:19
    3820 Kape                      M21B           03:47  5  07:06  9  03:29  7  01:50  6  02:59  5  05:12  7  02:43  5  05:49  7  02:32  9  02:25  3  01:31  3  07:55  9  01:40 11  00:21  2
                                                  00:40     02:12     00:04     00:09     00:08     00:34     00:07     00:33     00:25     00:25    -00:13     02:47     00:29    -00:02   
 6. Revo Lumpre               00:53:38 18:29:29   03:11  2  09:52  4  13:14  5  14:47  3  17:34  4  22:22  3  27:37  7  31:37  6  33:32  6  44:08  7  46:04  7  52:09  7  53:15  7  53:38  6 00:53:38
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           03:11  2  06:41  5  03:22  4  01:33  2  02:47  2  04:48  4  05:15 12  04:00  1  01:55  2  10:36 12  01:56  8  06:05  5  01:06  2  00:23  4
                                                  00:04     01:47    -00:03    -00:08    -00:04     00:10     02:39    -01:16    -00:12     08:36     00:12     00:57    -00:05     00:00   
 7. Marek Mäoma               00:53:40 18:29:28   03:13  3  09:54  5  13:16  6  14:47  3  17:29  3  22:22  3  27:34  6  31:34  5  33:28  5  43:57  6  46:02  6  52:06  6  53:13  6  53:40  7 00:53:40
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           03:13  3  06:41  5  03:22  4  01:31  1  02:42  1  04:53  5  05:12 11  04:00  1  01:54  1  10:29 11  02:05  9  06:04  4  01:07  3  00:27  9
                                                  00:06     01:47    -00:03    -00:10    -00:09     00:15     02:36    -01:16    -00:13     08:29     00:21     00:56    -00:04     00:04   
 8. Renee Mõttus              00:55:45 18:40:20   04:32  9  11:44  8  15:45  8  17:24  8  21:14  8  27:49  8  31:16  8  39:20  8  42:01  8  45:02  8  46:38  8  53:51  8  55:17  8  55:45  8 00:55:45
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:32  9  07:12 10  04:01  8  01:39  3  03:50  8  06:35  9  03:27  7  08:04 12  02:41 10  03:01  8  01:36  5  07:13  7  01:26  8  00:28 10
                                                  01:25     02:18     00:36    -00:02     00:59     01:57     00:51     02:48     00:34     01:01    -00:08     02:05     00:15     00:05   
 9. Sander Valvas             01:00:20 16:20:58   05:18 10  12:19  9  20:54 11  23:08 10  26:59 10  33:08  9  37:52 10  43:54 10  46:20  9  49:14 10  50:52  9  58:26  9  59:56  9  60:20  9 01:00:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           05:18 10  07:01  8  08:35 11  02:14  8  03:51  9  06:09  8  04:44 10  06:02  8  02:26  8  02:54  7  01:38  6  07:34  8  01:30  9  00:24  7
                                                  02:11     02:07     05:10     00:33     01:00     01:31     02:08     00:46     00:19     00:54    -00:06     02:26     00:19     00:01   
10. Priit Nurmoja             01:02:45 15:10:29   08:28 12  15:28 10  19:36  9  22:14  9  26:08  9  34:04 10  37:33  9  43:50  9  46:39 10  49:12  9  51:52 10  60:52 10  62:17 10  62:45 10 01:02:45
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           08:28 12  07:00  7  04:08  9  02:38 10  03:54 10  07:56 12  03:29  8  06:17  9  02:49 11  02:33  4  02:40 12  09:00 11  01:25  7  00:28 10
                                                  05:21     02:06     00:43     00:57     01:03     03:18     00:53     01:01     00:42     00:33     00:56     03:52     00:14     00:05   
11. Ürjo Raitar               01:07:52 15:17:53   06:31 11  16:28 11  20:52 10  23:40 11  27:49 11  34:55 11  38:21 11  46:07 11  49:11 11  53:30 11  55:51 11  65:42 11  67:20 11  67:52 11 01:07:52
    1615                           M21B           06:31 11  09:57 11  04:24 10  02:48 11  04:09 11  07:06 11  03:26  6  07:46 11  03:04 12  04:19  9  02:21 10  09:51 12  01:38 10  00:32 12
                                                  03:24     05:03     00:59     01:07     01:18     02:28     00:50     02:30     00:57     02:19     00:37     04:43     00:27     00:09   
12. Juhan Sedman              01:17:52 17:56:45   04:22  8  17:08 12  33:57 12  36:34 12  42:52 12  49:45 12  53:14 12  59:45 12  62:08 12  64:54 12  67:29 12  75:42 12  77:30 12  77:52 12 01:17:52
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:22  8  12:46 12  16:49 12  02:37  9  06:18 12  06:53 10  03:29  8  06:31 10  02:23  7  02:46  5  02:35 11  08:13 10  01:48 12  00:22  3
                                                  01:15     07:52     13:24     00:56     03:27     02:15     00:53     01:15     00:16     00:46     00:51     03:05     00:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     04:54     03:05     01:31     02:42     04:38     02:04     04:00     01:54     01:50     01:00     04:42     00:49     00:19   00:36:35

M50 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:50:07 18:13:16   04:03  2  11:17  3  15:29  3  18:40  3  23:06  3  28:50  2  31:28  2  36:19  2  38:58  2  41:42  2  42:58  2  48:40  1  49:48  1  50:07  1 00:50:07
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:03  2  07:14  2  04:12  3  03:11  3  04:26  3  05:44  2  02:38  2  04:51  1  02:39  2  02:44  1  01:16  1  05:42  1  01:08  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:50:27 17:42:58   03:29  1  11:11  2  15:01  2  17:05  2  20:11  1  25:06  1  27:30  1  32:45  1  35:10  1  38:22  1  41:03  1  48:41  2  50:07  2  50:27  2 00:50:27
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:29  1  07:42  3  03:50  1  02:04  2  03:06  1  04:55  1  02:24  1  05:15  2  02:25  1  03:12  3  02:41  4  07:38  3  01:26  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:34     00:28    -00:22    -01:07    -01:20    -00:49    -00:14     00:24    -00:14     00:28     01:25     01:56     00:18     00:01   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:59:34 15:59:36   04:19  3  10:27  1  14:28  1  16:24  1  20:13  2  34:15  3  37:52  3  43:40  3  46:20  3  49:14  3  50:45  3  57:33  3  59:14  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            04:19  3  06:08  1  04:01  2  01:56  1  03:49  2  14:02  4  03:37  4  05:48  3  02:40  3  02:54  2  01:31  2  06:48  2  01:41  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:16    -01:06    -00:11    -01:15    -00:37     08:18     00:59     00:57     00:01     00:10     00:15     01:06     00:33     00:01   
 4. Riho Laanoja              01:12:58 15:14:54   05:24  4  18:34  4  24:01  4  27:14  4  31:45  4  40:30  4  43:59  4  51:21  4  55:28  4  59:39  4  61:31  4  70:43  4  72:38  4  72:58  4 01:12:58
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            05:24  4  13:10  4  05:27  4  03:13  4  04:31  4  08:45  3  03:29  3  07:22  4  04:07  4  04:11  4  01:52  3  09:12  4  01:55  4  00:20  2
                                                  01:21     05:56     01:15     00:02     00:05     03:01     00:51     02:31     01:28     01:27     00:36     03:30     00:47     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     06:08     03:50     01:56     03:06     04:55     02:24     04:51     02:25     02:44     01:16     05:42     01:08     00:19   00:44:13

M55 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Loog                 00:50:30 16:36:42   04:09  1  10:34  1  16:25  1  17:50  1  21:08  1  26:44  1  29:52  1  35:03  1  37:24  1  40:05  1  41:51  1  48:50  1  50:10  1  50:30  1 00:50:30
    1169 Kobras                    M55            04:09  1  06:25  1  05:51  1  01:25  1  03:18  1  05:36  1  03:08  1  05:11  1  02:21  1  02:41  1  01:46  1  06:59  1  01:20  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:09     06:25     05:51     01:25     03:18     05:36     03:08     05:11     02:21     02:41     01:46     06:59     01:20     00:20   00:50:30

M60 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:43:10 18:11:53   04:23  4  09:58  2  13:07  2  14:49  1  17:27  1  22:32  1  24:43  1  29:48  1  31:52  1  34:45  1  36:13  1  41:37  1  42:50  1  43:10  1 00:43:10
    1100 Ilves                     M60            04:23  4  05:35  1  03:09  1  01:42  1  02:38  1  05:05  2  02:11  1  05:05  1  02:04  1  02:53  6  01:28  2  05:24  1  01:13  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jaak Reimaa               00:49:18 17:49:46   04:45  5  12:32  7  15:58  6  18:04  6  21:32  5  27:27  4  30:05  4  35:15  4  37:21  4  40:06  3  41:35  3  47:28  2  48:52  2  49:18  2 00:49:18
    3018 OKH                       M60            04:45  5  07:47  7  03:26  2  02:06  6  03:28  4  05:55  5  02:38  3  05:10  2  02:06  2  02:45  4  01:29  3  05:53  2  01:24  5  00:26  8
                                                  00:22     02:12     00:17     00:24     00:50     00:50     00:27     00:05     00:02    -00:08     00:01     00:29     00:11     00:06   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:49:20 18:45:19   03:42  1  09:22  1  13:00  1  14:57  2  18:28  2  23:28  2  26:14  2  31:45  2  34:07  2  36:44  2  38:20  2  47:48  3  48:59  3  49:20  3 00:49:20
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:42  1  05:40  2  03:38  3  01:57  3  03:31  5  05:00  1  02:46  4  05:31  4  02:22  4  02:37  3  01:36  6  09:28 11  01:11  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:41     00:05     00:29     00:15     00:53    -00:05     00:35     00:26     00:18    -00:16     00:08     04:04    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:11 17:46:59   04:45  5  12:12  6  16:49  7  19:13  7  22:17  6  29:12  6  32:21  6  38:18  6  40:24  6  42:52  5  44:10  5  50:24  4  51:47  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:45  5  07:27  5  04:37  8  02:24  8  03:04  2  06:55  9  03:09 10  05:57  7  02:06  2  02:28  1  01:18  1  06:14  3  01:23  4  00:24  5
                                                  00:22     01:52     01:28     00:42     00:26     01:50     00:58     00:52     00:02    -00:25    -00:10     00:50     00:10     00:04   
 5. Avo Veermäe               00:52:57 15:56:02   05:25  9  12:08  5  15:48  5  17:44  5  22:28  7  28:18  5  30:31  5  36:18  5  38:55  5  42:04  4  43:36  4  50:54  5  52:34  5  52:57  5 00:52:57
     141 Ilves                     M60            05:25  9  06:43  4  03:40  4  01:56  2  04:44 10  05:50  3  02:13  2  05:47  6  02:37  6  03:09  9  01:32  4  07:18  5  01:40  9  00:23  4
                                                  01:02     01:08     00:31     00:14     02:06     00:45     00:02     00:42     00:33     00:16     00:04     01:54     00:27     00:03   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:11 17:41:30   03:49  2  10:29  3  14:29  3  16:41  3  19:50  3  25:40  3  28:35  3  34:01  3  36:46  3  43:18  6  45:36  6  52:18  6  53:50  6  54:11  6 00:54:11
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:49  2  06:40  3  04:00  7  02:12  7  03:09  3  05:50  3  02:55  5  05:26  3  02:45  8  06:32 11  02:18  9  06:42  4  01:32  8  00:21  2
                                                 -00:34     01:05     00:51     00:30     00:31     00:45     00:44     00:21     00:41     03:39     00:50     01:18     00:19     00:01   
 7. Kaarel Tiganik            00:57:12 17:53:26   05:39 11  15:32 11  19:22  8  21:48  8  25:44  8  32:03  8  35:02  8  40:44  8  43:11  8  45:39  8  47:12  7  55:24  7  56:45  7  57:12  7 00:57:12
    7638 Kobras                    M60            05:39 11  09:53 10  03:50  6  02:26  9  03:56  7  06:19  6  02:59  6  05:42  5  02:27  5  02:28  1  01:33  5  08:12 10  01:21  3  00:27 10
                                                  01:16     04:18     00:41     00:44     01:18     01:14     00:48     00:37     00:23    -00:25     00:05     02:48     00:08     00:07   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:58:04 18:14:40   04:03  3  11:34  4  15:19  4  17:21  4  21:19  4  29:39  7  32:59  7  39:25  7  42:16  7  45:19  7  47:52  8  55:38  8  57:34  8  58:04  8 00:58:04
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:03  3  07:31  6  03:45  5  02:02  5  03:58  8  08:20 11  03:20 11  06:26  9  02:51 10  03:03  8  02:33 10  07:46  8  01:56 11  00:30 11
                                                 -00:20     01:56     00:36     00:20     01:20     03:15     01:09     01:21     00:47     00:10     01:05     02:22     00:43     00:10   
 9. Andres Kiviste            01:02:46 17:44:04   05:31 10  14:04  9  21:24 10  24:01  9  27:33  9  34:04  9  37:03  9  43:33  9  48:56 10  51:44 10  53:25  9  60:50  9  62:20  9  62:46  9 01:02:46
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            05:31 10  08:33  9  07:20 10  02:37 10  03:32  6  06:31  7  02:59  6  06:30 10  05:23 11  02:48  5  01:41  7  07:25  6  01:30  6  00:26  8
                                                  01:08     02:58     04:11     00:55     00:54     01:26     00:48     01:25     03:19    -00:05     00:13     02:01     00:17     00:06   
10. Jaan Miljan               01:04:20 18:13:27   05:07  8  13:06  8  22:04 11  24:02 10  28:04 10  35:42 10  38:48 10  45:24 10  48:14  9  51:42  9  54:19 10  62:13 10  63:55 10  64:20 10 01:04:20
     227 Kape                      M60            05:07  8  07:59  8  08:58 11  01:58  4  04:02  9  07:38 10  03:06  8  06:36 11  02:50  9  03:28 10  02:37 11  07:54  9  01:42 10  00:25  7
                                                  00:44     02:24     05:49     00:16     01:24     02:33     00:55     01:31     00:46     00:35     01:09     02:30     00:29     00:05   
11. Ülo Needo                 01:04:28 18:15:57   04:55  7  14:57 10  20:44  9  25:53 11  31:03 11  37:44 11  40:52 11  47:12 11  49:53 11  52:47 11  54:59 11  62:33 11  64:04 11  64:28 11 01:04:28
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:55  7  10:02 11  05:47  9  05:09 11  05:10 11  06:41  8  03:08  9  06:20  8  02:41  7  02:54  7  02:12  8  07:34  7  01:31  7  00:24  5
                                                  00:32     04:27     02:38     03:27     02:32     01:36     00:57     01:15     00:37     00:01     00:44     02:10     00:18     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:42     05:35     03:09     01:42     02:38     05:00     02:11     05:05     02:04     02:28     01:18     05:24     01:11     00:20   00:41:47

N18 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:36 15:11:55   06:55  2  13:12  1  16:30  1  18:07  1  23:08  1  29:11  1  31:52  1  38:01  1  41:02  1  44:01  1  45:21  1  50:53  1  52:18  1  52:36  1 00:52:36
   14779 Kobras                    N18            06:55  2  06:17  1  03:18  1  01:37  1  05:01  3  06:03  2  02:41  1  06:09  2  03:01  3  02:59  3  01:20  1  05:32  1  01:25  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:57:34 15:17:34   05:57  1  13:59  3  19:23  3  21:35  3  25:11  3  31:09  2  34:28  2  40:31  2  43:23  2  46:07  2  49:04  2  55:59  2  57:13  2  57:34  2 00:57:34
   14843 Kobras                    N18            05:57  1  08:02  3  05:24  3  02:12  2  03:36  1  05:58  1  03:19  2  06:03  1  02:52  1  02:44  1  02:57  3  06:55  2  01:14  1  00:21  2
                                                 -00:58     01:45     02:06     00:35    -01:25    -00:05     00:38    -00:06    -00:09    -00:15     01:37     01:23    -00:11     00:03   
 3. Birgit Russka             01:00:58 15:11:57   07:02  3  13:54  2  17:54  2  20:15  2  24:11  2  32:33  3  35:56  3  42:14  3  45:06  3  47:58  3  50:33  3  59:22  3  60:36  3  60:58  3 01:00:58
   14788 Kobras                    N18            07:02  3  06:52  2  04:00  2  02:21  3  03:56  2  08:22  3  03:23  3  06:18  3  02:52  1  02:52  2  02:35  2  08:49  3  01:14  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:07     00:35     00:42     00:44    -01:05     02:19     00:42     00:09    -00:09    -00:07     01:15     03:17    -00:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:57     06:17     03:18     01:37     03:36     05:58     02:41     06:03     02:52     02:44     01:20     05:32     01:14     00:18   00:49:27

N21A Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:47:00 17:44:53   04:33  1  10:41  1  14:15  1  16:14  1  19:18  1  24:41  1  27:25  1  32:38  1  35:16  1  37:48  1  39:29  1  45:24  1  46:40  1  47:00  1 00:47:00
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:33  1  06:08  1  03:34  1  01:59  1  03:04  1  05:23  2  02:44  1  05:13  1  02:38  2  02:32  2  01:41  2  05:55  1  01:16  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maria Metsaorg            01:02:54 18:58:50   08:05  3  15:02  3  19:40  2  24:23  3  29:29  3  34:34  3  37:43  3  44:48  2  47:27  2  49:33  2  53:06  3  60:51  3  62:33  3  62:54  2 01:02:54
       0 Tartu                     N21A           08:05  3  06:57  2  04:38  2  04:43  3  05:06  3  05:05  1  03:09  3  07:05  2  02:39  3  02:06  1  03:33  3  07:45  2  01:42  2  00:21  2
                                                  03:32     00:49     01:04     02:44     02:02    -00:18     00:25     01:52     00:01    -00:26     01:52     01:50     00:26     00:01   
 3. Kerli  Kurvits            01:02:56 17:48:46   05:51  2  14:18  2  20:20  3  23:01  2  27:15  2  34:33  2  37:22  2  44:58  3  47:31  3  50:04  3  51:41  2  60:45  2  62:32  2  62:56  3 01:02:56
   22756 Põlva                     N21A           05:51  2  08:27  3  06:02  3  02:41  2  04:14  2  07:18  3  02:49  2  07:36  3  02:33  1  02:33  3  01:37  1  09:04  3  01:47  3  00:24  3
                                                  01:18     02:19     02:28     00:42     01:10     01:55     00:05     02:23    -00:05     00:01    -00:04     03:09     00:31     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:33     06:08     03:34     01:59     03:04     05:05     02:44     05:13     02:33     02:06     01:37     05:55     01:16     00:20   00:46:07

N35 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:49:08 15:14:25   04:38  2  11:21  2  14:46  1  16:44  1  20:02  1  25:48  1  28:27  1  33:55  1  36:25  1  38:57  1  40:43  1  47:15  1  48:42  1  49:08  1 00:49:08
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:38  2  06:43  2  03:25  1  01:58  1  03:18  1  05:46  1  02:39  1  05:28  2  02:30  1  02:32  1  01:46  3  06:32  1  01:27  2  00:26  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              00:56:22 17:03:12   04:30  1  10:39  1  14:58  2  17:24  2  20:53  2  30:52  2  33:53  2  38:48  2  41:32  2  44:50  2  46:18  2  54:41  2  56:00  2  56:22  2 00:56:22
    4436 Kape                      N35            04:30  1  06:09  1  04:19  2  02:26  2  03:29  2  09:59  4  03:01  3  04:55  1  02:44  3  03:18  3  01:28  1  08:23  2  01:19  1  00:22  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:34     00:54     00:28     00:11     04:13     00:22    -00:33     00:14     00:46    -00:18     01:51    -00:08    -00:04   
 3. Pille Vinne               01:03:00 17:48:47   05:49  3  14:22  3  20:13  3  22:53  3  27:07  3  34:34  3  37:22  3  44:54  3  47:34  3  50:09  3  51:46  3  60:51  3  62:35  3  63:00  3 01:03:00
   15052 Kobras                    N35            05:49  3  08:33  3  05:51  3  02:40  3  04:14  3  07:27  2  02:48  2  07:32  3  02:40  2  02:35  2  01:37  2  09:05  3  01:44  3  00:25  3
                                                  01:11     01:50     02:26     00:42     00:56     01:41     00:09     02:04     00:10     00:03    -00:09     02:33     00:17    -00:01   
 4. Katrin Gabrel             01:31:57 18:40:46   06:23  4  17:39  4  27:41  4  32:08  4  39:45  4  47:49  4  52:37  4  61:06  4  65:53  4  70:37  4  75:39  4  89:21  4  91:35  4  91:57  4 01:31:57
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:23  4  11:16  4  10:02  4  04:27  4  07:37  4  08:04  3  04:48  4  08:29  4  04:47  4  04:44  4  05:02  4  13:42  4  02:14  4  00:22  1
                                                  01:45     04:33     06:37     02:29     04:19     02:18     02:09     03:01     02:17     02:12     03:16     07:10     00:47    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     06:09     03:25     01:58     03:18     05:46     02:39     04:55     02:30     02:32     01:28     06:32     01:19     00:22   00:47:23

N40 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:47:48 18:21:46   04:11  1  10:45  1  14:28  1  16:27  1  19:25  1  25:06  1  27:51  1  33:04  1  35:21  1  37:56  1  39:13  1  45:52  1  47:26  1  47:48  1 00:47:48
     359 Võru                      N40            04:11  1  06:34  1  03:43  1  01:59  2  02:58  1  05:41  2  02:45  1  05:13  2  02:17  3  02:35  3  01:17  1  06:39  2  01:34  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teele Eensaar             00:56:43 17:42:43   05:53  3  14:53  3  19:51  2  22:01  2  27:28  2  33:19  2  37:12  2  42:44  2  44:51  2  47:13  2  48:45  2  54:53  2  56:20  2  56:43  2 00:56:43
   12817 TÜ                        N40            05:53  3  09:00  3  04:58  2  02:10  3  05:27  3  05:51  3  03:53  4  05:32  3  02:07  1  02:22  1  01:32  2  06:08  1  01:27  2  00:23  3
                                                  01:42     02:26     01:15     00:11     02:29     00:10     01:08     00:19    -00:10    -00:13     00:15    -00:31    -00:07     00:01   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            00:59:02 17:46:49   11:16  4  17:59  4  26:13  4  28:02  4  31:13  4  36:26  3  39:22  3  44:16  3  46:27  3  48:55  3  50:28  3  57:19  3  58:42  3  59:02  3 00:59:02
    4412 Kobras                    N40            11:16  4  06:43  2  08:14  4  01:49  1  03:11  2  05:13  1  02:56  2  04:54  1  02:11  2  02:28  2  01:33  3  06:51  3  01:23  1  00:20  1
                                                  07:05     00:09     04:31    -00:10     00:13    -00:28     00:11    -00:19    -00:06    -00:07     00:16     00:12    -00:11    -00:02   
 4. Made Vares                01:18:09 17:23:53   05:27  2  14:45  2  20:38  3  23:39  3  30:18  3  38:24  4  42:05  4  49:53  4  53:02  4  60:57  4  63:33  4  75:31  4  77:38  4  78:09  4 01:18:09
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            05:27  2  09:18  4  05:53  3  03:01  4  06:39  4  08:06  4  03:41  3  07:48  4  03:09  4  07:55  4  02:36  4  11:58  4  02:07  4  00:31  4
                                                  01:16     02:44     02:10     01:02     03:41     02:25     00:56     02:35     00:52     05:20     01:19     05:19     00:33     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     06:34     03:43     01:49     02:58     05:13     02:45     04:54     02:07     02:22     01:17     06:08     01:23     00:20   00:45:44

N45 Rada (4): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Epp Voitka                00:54:45 18:00:19   07:05  5  14:18  3  18:08  3  20:30  3  23:59  3  29:53  1  32:28  1  37:45  1  40:10  1  42:48  1  47:10  2  53:07  1  54:25  1  54:45  1 00:54:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            07:05  5  07:13  2  03:50  2  02:22  4  03:29  3  05:54  2  02:35  2  05:17  3  02:25  1  02:38  1  04:22  5  05:57  1  01:18  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Konsap               00:55:39 18:05:01   05:01  2  16:24  4  19:55  4  22:00  4  25:06  4  30:59  2  33:30  2  38:39  2  41:41  2  44:39  2  46:10  1  53:47  2  55:15  2  55:39  2 00:55:39
    4499 Võru                      N45            05:01  2  11:23  4  03:31  1  02:05  2  03:06  1  05:53  1  02:31  1  05:09  1  03:02  4  02:58  4  01:31  1  07:37  4  01:28  3  00:24  4
                                                 -02:04     04:10    -00:19    -00:17    -00:23    -00:01    -00:04    -00:08     00:37     00:20    -02:51     01:40     00:10     00:04   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             00:56:30 17:58:31   04:58  1  11:33  1  17:04  1  18:50  1  21:58  1  32:11  4  35:11  4  40:22  3  42:55  3  45:35  3  47:39  3  54:53  4  56:10  3  56:30  3 00:56:30
    5008 Kape                      N45            04:58  1  06:35  1  05:31  5  01:46  1  03:08  2  10:13  5  03:00  4  05:11  2  02:33  2  02:40  2  02:04  3  07:14  3  01:17  1  00:20  1
                                                 -02:07    -00:38     01:41    -00:36    -00:21     04:19     00:25    -00:06     00:08     00:02    -02:18     01:17    -00:01     00:00   
 4. Saima Värton              00:56:54 16:32:19   06:29  4  13:43  2  17:37  2  19:43  2  23:28  2  32:09  3  34:53  3  40:47  4  43:22  4  46:09  4  48:00  4  54:45  3  56:32  4  56:54  4 00:56:54
     213 Kobras                    N45            06:29  4  07:14  3  03:54  3  02:06  3  03:45  4  08:41  4  02:44  3  05:54  4  02:35  3  02:47  3  01:51  2  06:45  2  01:47  4  00:22  3
                                                 -00:36     00:01     00:04    -00:16     00:16     02:47     00:09     00:37     00:10     00:09    -02:31     00:48     00:29     00:02   
 5. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:14:33 17:27:42   06:20  3  17:55  5  22:54  5  25:50  5  30:18  5  38:52  5  42:29  5  51:49  5  55:40  5  59:40  5  62:17  5  71:32  5  73:59  5  74:33  5 01:14:33
    1084 HOK                       N45            06:20  3  11:35  5  04:59  4  02:56  5  04:28  5  08:34  3  03:37  5  09:20  5  03:51  5  04:00  5  02:37  4  09:15  5  02:27  5  00:34  5
                                                 -00:45     04:22     01:09     00:34     00:59     02:40     01:02     04:03     01:26     01:22    -01:45     03:18     01:09     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     06:35     03:31     01:46     03:06     05:53     02:31     05:09     02:25     02:38     01:31     05:57     01:17     00:20   00:47:37

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Serv                 00:49:16 17:47:36   05:26  6  09:56  3  13:15  2  15:28  2  19:22  2  26:57  1  31:55  1  39:53  1  43:37  1  47:27  1  48:56  1  49:16  1 00:49:16
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           05:26  6  04:30  2  03:19  1  02:13  1  03:54  3  07:35  1  04:58  2  07:58  8  03:44  5  03:50  4  01:29  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liivi Parik               00:56:08 18:04:19   05:30  7  10:35  7  14:55  6  17:36  5  22:36  5  31:29  4  36:18  3  43:47  2  49:27  3  53:36  2  55:39  2  56:08  2 00:56:08
     925 Otepää                    VIPT           05:30  7  05:05  4  04:20  7  02:41  6  05:00 10  08:53  2  04:49  1  07:29  5  05:40 14  04:09  5  02:03  9  00:29 12
                                                  00:04     00:35     01:01     00:28     01:06     01:18    -00:09    -00:29     01:56     00:19     00:34     00:09   
 3. Kadri Kajaste             00:56:43 18:00:53   06:13  9  11:30  8  15:57  7  18:28  7  23:20  6  32:19  6  37:47  4  44:34  3  47:41  2  54:24  3  56:21  3  56:43  3 00:56:43
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           06:13  9  05:17  6  04:27  8  02:31  2  04:52  8  08:59  3  05:28  5  06:47  3  03:07  1  06:43 13  01:57  7  00:22  3
                                                  00:47     00:47     01:08     00:18     00:58     01:24     00:30    -01:11    -00:37     02:53     00:28     00:02   
 4. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:56:55 17:24:51   04:19  1  10:10  5  14:24  4  18:11  6  21:49  4  32:12  5  39:21  5  47:37  7  50:45  5  54:28  4  56:25  4  56:55  4 00:56:55
    8520 MHG                       VIPT           04:19  1  05:51  9  04:14  4  03:47 13  03:38  1  10:23  9  07:09 11  08:16  9  03:08  2  03:43  3  01:57  7  00:30 13
                                                 -01:07     01:21     00:55     01:34    -00:16     02:48     02:11     00:18    -00:36    -00:07     00:28     00:10   
 5. Kerli Võsa                00:57:27 15:57:44   04:50  3  10:12  6  13:56  3  16:37  3  23:32  8  35:02 10  40:10  8  46:06  5  50:37  4  55:25  5  57:00  5  57:27  5 00:57:27
   22410 TÜ                        VIPT           04:50  3  05:22  7  03:44  3  02:41  6  06:55 12  11:30 11  05:08  4  05:56  1  04:31  9  04:48  9  01:35  4  00:27 11
                                                 -00:36     00:52     00:25     00:28     03:01     03:55     00:10    -02:02     00:47     00:58     00:06     00:07   
 6. Koit Kolsar               00:58:27 18:03:43   04:43  2  08:53  1  12:19  1  15:00  1  19:00  1  29:02  2  34:07  2  45:48  4  53:30 10  57:05  9  58:10  6  58:27  6 00:58:27
   20534 Põlva                     VIPT           04:43  2  04:10  1  03:26  2  02:41  6  04:00  4  10:02  7  05:05  3  11:41 13  07:42 15  03:35  2  01:05  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:43    -00:20     00:07     00:28     00:06     02:27     00:07     03:43     03:58    -00:15    -00:24    -00:03   
 7. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:43 17:27:30   06:51 10  12:13 10  16:48 10  19:20  9  24:15  9  33:41  8  39:28  6  47:07  6  51:39  6  56:13  6  58:19  7  58:43  7 00:58:43
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:51 10  05:22  7  04:35  9  02:32  3  04:55  9  09:26  5  05:47  6  07:39  7  04:32 10  04:34  7  02:06 10  00:24  6
                                                  01:25     00:52     01:16     00:19     01:01     01:51     00:49    -00:19     00:48     00:44     00:37     00:04   
 8. Krista Kõlli              00:59:00 17:31:34   07:18 11  13:14 11  17:31 11  20:17 11  24:39 10  36:19 11  42:07 10  48:25  9  52:01  7  56:25  7  58:37  8  59:00  8 00:59:00
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           07:18 11  05:56 10  04:17  5  02:46  9  04:22  5  11:40 12  05:48  7  06:18  2  03:36  4  04:24  6  02:12 11  00:23  4
                                                  01:52     01:26     00:58     00:33     00:28     04:05     00:50    -01:40    -00:08     00:34     00:43     00:03   
 9. Uve Nummert               00:59:43 18:20:35   05:44  8  11:43  9  16:02  8  18:38  8  23:25  7  33:38  7  39:41  7  47:58  8  52:04  8  56:39  8  58:58  9  59:43  9 00:59:43
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:44  8  05:59 11  04:19  6  02:36  5  04:47  7  10:13  8  06:03  8  08:17 10  04:06  7  04:35  8  02:19 12  00:45 14
                                                  00:18     01:29     01:00     00:23     00:53     02:38     01:05     00:19     00:22     00:45     00:50     00:25   
10. Katerina Roma?evski       00:59:49 17:47:10   04:51  4  10:07  4  16:06  9  19:44 10  25:21 11  34:49  9  41:35  9  48:38 10  52:08  9  57:49 10  59:23 10  59:49 10 00:59:49
   20655 Tartu                     VIPT           04:51  4  05:16  5  05:59 13  03:38 11  05:37 11  09:28  6  06:46 10  07:03  4  03:30  3  05:41 11  01:34  3  00:26 10
                                                 -00:35     00:46     02:40     01:25     01:43     01:53     01:48    -00:55    -00:14     01:51     00:05     00:06   
11. Merje Tikk                01:04:03 17:29:33   04:51  4  09:53  2  14:39  5  17:12  4  21:02  3  30:01  3  45:04 11  52:36 11  56:22 11  62:02 11  63:39 11  64:03 11 01:04:03
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPT           04:51  4  05:02  3  04:46 10  02:33  4  03:50  2  08:59  3  15:03 15  07:32  6  03:46  6  05:40 10  01:37  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:35     00:32     01:27     00:20    -00:04     01:24     10:05    -00:26     00:02     01:50     00:08     00:04   
12. Vampula Oper              01:09:58 16:25:46   08:09 14  19:24 15  25:01 13  28:08 13  32:54 12  44:01 12  50:18 12  60:19 12  64:26 12  67:48 12  69:33 12  69:58 12 01:09:58
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:09 14  11:15 15  05:37 12  03:07 10  04:46  6  11:07 10  06:17  9  10:01 11  04:07  8  03:22  1  01:45  6  00:25  9
                                                  02:43     06:45     02:18     00:54     00:52     03:32     01:19     02:03     00:23    -00:28     00:16     00:05   
13. Helle Jaaniste            01:27:14 17:54:52   10:43 15  18:30 14  24:04 12  27:49 12  35:06 13  48:24 13  60:15 13  71:50 13  76:52 13  83:30 13  86:29 13  87:14 13 01:27:14
    3011 Ilves                     VIPT           10:43 15  07:47 12  05:34 11  03:45 12  07:17 13  13:18 13  11:51 14  11:35 12  05:02 11  06:38 12  02:59 15  00:45 14
                                                  05:17     03:17     02:15     01:32     03:23     05:43     06:53     03:37     01:18     02:48     01:30     00:25   
14. Ants Liivamägi            01:36:37 18:13:42   07:53 13  18:20 12  28:06 15  33:01 15  40:27 14  54:36 15  65:28 14  77:28 14  83:04 14  93:34 14  96:13 14  96:37 14 01:36:37
   14168 Tartu                     VIPT           07:53 13  10:27 13  09:46 15  04:55 14  07:26 14  14:09 15  10:52 12  12:00 15  05:36 12  10:30 15  02:39 13  00:24  6
                                                  02:27     05:57     06:27     02:42     03:32     06:34     05:54     04:02     01:52     06:40     01:10     00:04   
14. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:36:37 18:13:43   07:50 12  18:20 12  27:53 14  32:55 14  40:27 14  54:20 14  65:30 15  77:28 14  83:07 15  93:34 14  96:14 15  96:37 14 01:36:37
    7196 Tartu                     VIPT           07:50 12  10:30 14  09:33 14  05:02 15  07:32 15  13:53 14  11:10 13  11:58 14  05:39 13  10:27 14  02:40 14  00:23  4
                                                  02:24     06:00     06:14     02:49     03:38     06:18     06:12     04:00     01:55     06:37     01:11     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     04:10     03:19     02:13     03:38     07:35     04:49     05:56     03:07     03:22     01:05     00:17   00:43:50

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:46:55 17:48:42   04:35  1  08:43  1  12:19  1  14:31  1  18:28  1  27:20  1  31:19  1  37:48  1  41:20  1  45:01  1  46:35  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
    5043 Võru                      N16            04:35  1  04:08  2  03:36  1  02:12  4  03:57  1  08:52  5  03:59  2  06:29  4  03:32  5  03:41  1  01:34  5  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:52:53 15:17:33   05:55  3  09:43  2  18:00  3  19:53  3  26:32  3  34:25  3  37:52  3  44:15  3  47:07  2  51:24  2  52:36  2  52:53  2 00:52:53
   16609 Kobras                    N16            05:55  3  03:48  1  08:17  3  01:53  1  06:39  5  07:53  3  03:27  1  06:23  3  02:52  1  04:17  4  01:12  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:20    -00:20     04:41    -00:19     02:42    -00:59    -00:32    -00:06    -00:40     00:36    -00:22    -00:03   
 3. Kati Iher                 00:53:27 18:39:26   04:37  2  09:49  3  14:04  2  16:20  2  21:44  2  29:59  2  35:50  2  43:50  2  47:16  3  51:34  3  53:06  3  53:27  3 00:53:27
    5690 Võru                      N16            04:37  2  05:12  3  04:15  2  02:16  5  05:24  4  08:15  4  05:51  3  08:00  5  03:26  4  04:18  5  01:32  4  00:21  5
                                                  00:02     01:04     00:39     00:04     01:27    -00:37     01:52     01:31    -00:06     00:37    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:58:16 15:11:58   06:57  4  12:13  4  23:32  4  25:35  4  30:47  4  37:02  4  44:05  5  49:50  4  52:43  4  56:45  5  58:00  4  58:16  4 00:58:16
   14780 Kobras                    N16            06:57  4  05:16  4  11:19  4  02:03  3  05:12  2  06:15  2  07:03  5  05:45  1  02:53  2  04:02  3  01:15  2  00:16  1
                                                  02:22     01:08     07:43    -00:09     01:15    -02:37     03:04    -00:44    -00:39     00:21    -00:19    -00:04   
 5. Johanna Laanoja           00:58:25 15:11:56   06:58  5  12:17  5  23:38  5  25:36  5  30:53  5  37:07  5  44:04  4  49:55  5  52:48  5  56:42  4  58:07  5  58:25  5 00:58:25
   14786 Kobras                    N16            06:58  5  05:19  5  11:21  5  01:58  2  05:17  3  06:14  1  06:57  4  05:51  2  02:53  2  03:54  2  01:25  3  00:18  3
                                                  02:23     01:11     07:45    -00:14     01:20    -02:38     02:58    -00:38    -00:39     00:13    -00:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:35     03:48     03:36     01:53     03:57     06:14     03:27     05:45     02:52     03:41     01:12     00:16   00:41:16

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:59:28 17:41:11   05:22  2  11:32  1  16:07  1  18:57  1  24:15  1  33:45  1  39:59  1  48:18  1  52:26  1  56:43  1  58:59  1  59:28  1 00:59:28
    5017 Võru                      N55            05:22  2  06:10  1  04:35  2  02:50  1  05:18  1  09:30  2  06:14  2  08:19  3  04:08  3  04:17  2  02:16  3  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Liloson            01:02:48 17:17:07   05:21  1  12:02  2  16:24  2  20:26  2  28:42  2  37:04  2  43:16  2  50:34  2  54:15  2  60:12  2  62:21  2  62:48  2 01:02:48
   19527 Kobras                    N55            05:21  1  06:41  2  04:22  1  04:02  3  08:16  3  08:22  1  06:12  1  07:18  2  03:41  1  05:57  3  02:09  2  00:27  1
                                                 -00:01     00:31    -00:13     01:12     02:58    -01:08    -00:02    -01:01    -00:27     01:40    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Aino Koser                01:04:10 17:29:10   05:51  3  14:00  3  20:03  3  22:57  3  28:47  3  39:02  3  47:13  3  53:49  3  57:44  3  61:53  3  63:43  3  64:10  3 01:04:10
    3910 Ilves                     N55            05:51  3  08:09  3  06:03  3  02:54  2  05:50  2  10:15  3  08:11  3  06:36  1  03:55  2  04:09  1  01:50  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:29     01:59     01:28     00:04     00:32     00:45     01:57    -01:43    -00:13    -00:08    -00:26    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:21     06:10     04:22     02:50     05:18     08:22     06:12     06:36     03:41     04:09     01:50     00:27   00:55:18

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mare Leis                 00:48:12 17:44:57   04:48  1  09:30  1  13:28  1  16:23  1  20:09  1  28:47  1  33:30  1  39:06  1  42:13  1  46:01  1  47:44  1  48:12  1 00:48:12
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:48  1  04:42  1  03:58  2  02:55  4  03:46  1  08:38  2  04:43  1  05:36  1  03:07  1  03:48  2  01:43  1  00:28  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:43 17:48:25   05:08  2  10:55  2  14:31  2  17:13  2  21:50  2  30:36  2  35:32  2  41:56  2  45:16  2  49:35  2  51:19  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
    1989 Kobras                    N60            05:08  2  05:47  2  03:36  1  02:42  2  04:37  2  08:46  3  04:56  2  06:24  2  03:20  2  04:19  3  01:44  2  00:24  3
                                                  00:20     01:05    -00:22    -00:13     00:51     00:08     00:13     00:48     00:13     00:31     00:01    -00:04   
 3. Riina Kivikas             00:58:00 15:22:29   06:41  4  12:42  4  17:39  3  20:21  3  25:07  3  33:31  3  39:58  3  47:04  3  50:58  3  55:35  3  57:37  3  58:00  3 00:58:00
     707 Ilves                     N60            06:41  4  06:01  4  04:57  4  02:42  2  04:46  3  08:24  1  06:27  5  07:06  4  03:54  4  04:37  5  02:02  4  00:23  2
                                                  01:53     01:19     00:59    -00:13     01:00    -00:14     01:44     01:30     00:47     00:49     00:19    -00:05   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:03:32 16:36:07   08:18  6  14:47  6  19:18  4  22:19  4  27:09  4  37:22  4  43:32  4  52:10  4  56:02  4  60:36  4  63:03  4  63:32  4 01:03:32
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            08:18  6  06:29  5  04:31  3  03:01  5  04:50  4  10:13  5  06:10  4  08:38  5  03:52  3  04:34  4  02:27  5  00:29  5
                                                  03:30     01:47     00:33     00:06     01:04     01:35     01:27     03:02     00:45     00:46     00:44     00:01   
 5. Leili Prans               01:04:33 16:30:50   05:53  3  11:46  3  24:20  6  26:45  6  32:37  6  41:59  5  47:36  5  54:21  5  58:34  5  62:20  5  64:11  5  64:33  5 01:04:33
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:53  3  05:53  3  12:34  6  02:25  1  05:52  5  09:22  4  05:37  3  06:45  3  04:13  5  03:46  1  01:51  3  00:22  1
                                                  01:05     01:11     08:36    -00:30     02:06     00:44     00:54     01:09     01:06    -00:02     00:08    -00:06   
 6. Sirje Keskküla            01:22:36 18:07:23   06:55  5  14:23  5  19:35  5  23:11  5  31:50  5  44:46  6  56:48  6  68:37  6  73:46  6  79:20  6  81:52  6  82:36  6 01:22:36
    1676 Ilves                     N60            06:55  5  07:28  6  05:12  5  03:36  6  08:39  6  12:56  6  12:02  6  11:49  6  05:09  6  05:34  6  02:32  6  00:44  6
                                                  02:07     02:46     01:14     00:41     04:53     04:18     07:19     06:13     02:02     01:46     00:49     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:48     04:42     03:36     02:25     03:46     08:24     04:43     05:36     03:07     03:46     01:43     00:22   00:46:58

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Paasma               00:38:07 17:41:53   03:11  1  07:24  1  10:10  1  12:20  1  15:40  1  22:19  1  26:20  1  30:56  1  33:35  1  36:03  1  37:43  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
      83 Lehola                    M65            03:11  1  04:13  1  02:46  1  02:10  2  03:20  1  06:39  1  04:01  2  04:36  1  02:39  2  02:28  1  01:40  5  00:24  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Luha                 00:44:42 16:24:15   04:14  3  08:53  3  12:11  2  14:33  2  18:26  2  26:09  3  31:02  3  36:47  2  39:37  2  42:43  2  44:19  2  44:42  2 00:44:42
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            04:14  3  04:39  4  03:18  2  02:22  3  03:53  4  07:43  5  04:53  4  05:45  3  02:50  3  03:06  2  01:36  3  00:23  5
                                                  01:03     00:26     00:32     00:12     00:33     01:04     00:52     01:09     00:11     00:38    -00:04    -00:01   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:45:11 17:42:46   03:43  2  08:18  2  12:42  3  15:09  3  18:54  3  25:33  2  30:40  2  36:56  3  40:19  3  43:29  3  44:52  3  45:11  3 00:45:11
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:43  2  04:35  3  04:24  4  02:27  4  03:45  3  06:39  1  05:07  5  06:16  4  03:23  4  03:10  3  01:23  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:32     00:22     01:38     00:17     00:25     00:00     01:06     01:40     00:44     00:42    -00:17    -00:05   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             00:48:17 16:02:51   04:52  4  09:21  4  17:14  7  19:56  6  24:11  6  31:09  5  35:09  4  40:33  4  43:07  4  46:19  4  47:55  4  48:17  4 00:48:17
   11216 Õru                       M65            04:52  4  04:29  2  07:53  8  02:42  6  04:15  7  06:58  3  04:00  1  05:24  2  02:34  1  03:12  4  01:36  3  00:22  2
                                                  01:41     00:16     05:07     00:32     00:55     00:19    -00:01     00:48    -00:05     00:44    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Ats Virumäe               00:52:34 17:52:51   05:12  5  10:43  5  14:50  4  17:26  4  21:38  4  30:36  4  35:59  5  42:51  5  46:23  5  50:22  5  52:11  5  52:34  5 00:52:34
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:12  5  05:31  6  04:07  3  02:36  5  04:12  6  08:58  6  05:23  6  06:52  5  03:32  6  03:59  5  01:49  7  00:23  5
                                                  02:01     01:18     01:21     00:26     00:52     02:19     01:22     02:16     00:53     01:31     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Väino Kivioja             00:57:02 17:22:23   05:34  6  12:01  7  16:40  5  20:41  8  24:18  7  31:44  6  37:56  6  45:20  6  48:49  6  54:52  6  56:40  6  57:02  6 00:57:02
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            05:34  6  06:27  7  04:39  6  04:01  8  03:37  2  07:26  4  06:12  8  07:24  6  03:29  5  06:03  8  01:48  6  00:22  2
                                                  02:23     02:14     01:53     01:51     00:17     00:47     02:11     02:48     00:50     03:35     00:08    -00:02   
 7. Rein Prank                01:00:29 18:44:35   06:05  7  12:34  8  17:02  6  20:00  7  25:06  8  35:19  7  40:49  8  49:02  7  53:18  7  57:43  7  59:54  7  60:29  7 01:00:29
     708 Kape                      M65            06:05  7  06:29  8  04:28  5  02:58  7  05:06  8  10:13  7  05:30  7  08:13  7  04:16  7  04:25  6  02:11  8  00:35  8
                                                  02:54     02:16     01:42     00:48     01:46     03:34     01:29     03:37     01:37     01:57     00:31     00:11   
 8. Avo Eensaar               01:20:55 17:57:46   06:42  8  11:58  6  17:22  8  19:22  5  23:32  5  35:40  8  40:22  7  66:42  8  74:31  8  79:08  8  80:33  8  80:55  8 01:20:55
    2727 Tartu                     M65            06:42  8  05:16  5  05:24  7  02:00  1  04:10  5  12:08  8  04:42  3  26:20  8  07:49  8  04:37  7  01:25  2  00:22  2
                                                  03:31     01:03     02:38    -00:10     00:50     05:29     00:41     21:44     05:10     02:09    -00:15    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     04:13     02:46     02:00     03:20     06:39     04:00     04:36     02:34     02:28     01:23     00:19   00:37:29

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:43:46 17:48:51   04:18  1  08:47  1  11:57  1  14:26  1  18:12  1  25:17  1  29:21  1  35:13  1  38:22  1  42:01  1  43:26  1  43:46  1 00:43:46
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:18  1  04:29  1  03:10  1  02:29  1  03:46  2  07:05  1  04:04  1  05:52  2  03:09  2  03:39  3  01:25  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:39 16:21:36   04:48  2  11:18  2  14:41  2  17:34  2  21:07  2  29:12  2  33:50  2  39:31  2  42:29  2  45:43  2  47:18  2  47:39  2 00:47:39
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:48  2  06:30  3  03:23  2  02:53  4  03:33  1  08:05  2  04:38  2  05:41  1  02:58  1  03:14  1  01:35  2  00:21  2
                                                  00:30     02:01     00:13     00:24    -00:13     01:00     00:34    -00:11    -00:11    -00:25     00:10     00:01   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:56:12 15:23:41   05:27  3  11:31  3  16:20  3  19:02  3  23:36  3  32:20  3  38:39  3  45:49  3  49:50  3  54:12  3  55:51  3  56:12  3 00:56:12
     706 Kape                      M70            05:27  3  06:04  2  04:49  5  02:42  2  04:34  3  08:44  3  06:19  5  07:10  3  04:01  3  04:22  4  01:39  3  00:21  2
                                                  01:09     01:35     01:39     00:13     00:48     01:39     02:15     01:18     00:52     00:43     00:14     00:01   
 4. Martin Tõrra              00:57:43 16:11:37   06:46  4  13:56  4  17:47  4  20:49  4  25:49  4  34:53  4  40:31  4  48:10  4  52:12  4  55:38  4  57:22  4  57:43  4 00:57:43
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:46  4  07:10  4  03:51  3  03:02  5  05:00  4  09:04  4  05:38  3  07:39  4  04:02  4  03:26  2  01:44  4  00:21  2
                                                  02:28     02:41     00:41     00:33     01:14     01:59     01:34     01:47     00:53    -00:13     00:19     00:01   
 5. Valter Ploom              01:07:56 16:43:58   07:13  5  16:04  5  20:12  5  23:03  5  28:50  5  39:35  5  45:26  5  54:11  5  59:22  5  64:53  5  67:28  5  67:56  5 01:07:56
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            07:13  5  08:51  5  04:08  4  02:51  3  05:47  5  10:45  5  05:51  4  08:45  5  05:11  5  05:31  5  02:35  6  00:28  5
                                                  02:55     04:22     00:58     00:22     02:01     03:40     01:47     02:53     02:02     01:52     01:10     00:08   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:33:24 17:37:54   07:51  6  20:10  6  25:12  6  28:57  6  49:14  6  61:29  6  68:24  6  78:34  6  83:59  6  90:27  6  92:51  6  93:24  6 01:33:24
    4445 Kobras                    M70            07:51  6  12:19  6  05:02  6  03:45  6  20:17  6  12:15  6  06:55  6  10:10  6  05:25  6  06:28  6  02:24  5  00:33  6
                                                  03:33     07:50     01:52     01:16     16:31     05:10     02:51     04:18     02:16     02:49     00:59     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     04:29     03:10     02:29     03:33     07:05     04:04     05:41     02:58     03:14     01:25     00:20   00:42:46

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:51:45 16:39:06   06:22  1  11:09  1  14:40  1  17:27  1  21:27  1  29:12  1  34:28  1  41:36  1  45:09  1  49:31  1  51:23  1  51:45  1 00:51:45
     102 Ilves                     N65            06:22  1  04:47  1  03:31  1  02:47  2  04:00  1  07:45  1  05:16  1  07:08  1  03:33  1  04:22  3  01:52  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:02:20 16:33:52   06:39  2  13:09  2  18:45  2  21:31  2  26:34  2  35:31  2  42:09  2  52:04  2  55:41  2  59:57  2  61:53  2  62:20  2 01:02:20
    2737 Ilves                     N65            06:39  2  06:30  2  05:36  3  02:46  1  05:03  3  08:57  2  06:38  2  09:55  3  03:37  2  04:16  2  01:56  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:17     01:43     02:05    -00:01     01:03     01:12     01:22     02:47     00:04    -00:06     00:04     00:05   
 3. Maria Oper                01:10:46 16:25:40   08:30  3  19:46  3  24:20  3  27:55  3  32:39  3  44:26  3  51:25  3  60:27  3  64:13  3  68:14  3  70:10  3  70:46  3 01:10:46
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:30  3  11:16  3  04:34  2  03:35  3  04:44  2  11:47  3  06:59  3  09:02  2  03:46  3  04:01  1  01:56  2  00:36  3
                                                  02:08     06:29     01:03     00:48     00:44     04:02     01:43     01:54     00:13    -00:21     00:04     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:22     04:47     03:31     02:46     04:00     07:45     05:16     07:08     03:33     04:01     01:52     00:22   00:51:23

N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:07:48 16:29:26   07:25  2  16:15  2  20:55  2  23:52  2  29:44  2  39:44  2  46:56  1  56:05  2  60:32  1  64:44  1  67:09  1  67:48  1 01:07:48
     146 Ilves                     N70            07:25  2  08:50  2  04:40  2  02:57  1  05:52  2  10:00  1  07:12  1  09:09  2  04:27  1  04:12  1  02:25  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Mürk                01:11:33 17:39:50   06:55  1  13:01  1  17:35  1  21:09  1  26:03  1  39:32  1  47:06  2  56:02  1  61:10  2  68:13  2  71:02  2  71:33  2 01:11:33
     740 Võru                      N70            06:55  1  06:06  1  04:34  1  03:34  2  04:54  1  13:29  2  07:34  2  08:56  1  05:08  2  07:03  2  02:49  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:30    -02:44    -00:06     00:37    -00:58     03:29     00:22    -00:13     00:41     02:51     00:24    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:55     06:06     04:34     02:57     04:54     10:00     07:12     08:56     04:27     04:12     02:25     00:31   01:03:09

M14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 34)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:23:24 17:10:26   01:27  3  04:37  2  07:01  2  09:45  2  12:19  2  16:00  1  18:35  1  23:05  1  23:24  1 00:23:24
   20486 Kobras                    M14            01:27  3  03:10  1  02:24  2  02:44  3  02:34  1  03:41  1  02:35  2  04:30  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:23:47 17:13:59   01:18  1  04:29  1  06:27  1  08:59  1  12:13  1  16:20  2  18:53  2  23:28  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:18  1  03:11  2  01:58  1  02:32  1  03:14  2  04:07  2  02:33  1  04:35  2  00:19  3
                                                 -00:09     00:01    -00:26    -00:12     00:40     00:26    -00:02     00:05     00:00   
 3. Karl-Mihkel Kaivo         00:30:15 16:56:27   01:26  2  05:44  4  08:39  4  11:21  3  15:45  3  20:45  3  23:39  3  29:58  3  30:15  3 00:30:15
       0 Mooste                    M14            01:26  2  04:18  4  02:55  4  02:42  2  04:24  3  05:00  4  02:54  4  06:19  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01     01:08     00:31    -00:02     01:50     01:19     00:19     01:49    -00:02   
 4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:36:34 18:30:56   01:42  4  05:43  3  08:09  3  12:11  4  20:54  4  25:11  4  28:00  4  36:16  4  36:34  4 00:36:34
   17966 Võru                      M14            01:42  4  04:01  3  02:26  3  04:02  4  08:43  5  04:17  3  02:49  3  08:16  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:02     01:18     06:09     00:36     00:14     03:46    -00:01   
 5. Kerten Matto              00:53:44 14:57:04   03:05  5  09:57  5  14:45  5  20:05  5  27:29  5  36:46  5  42:40  5  53:13  5  53:44  5 00:53:44
    1435 Kobras                    M14            03:05  5  06:52  5  04:48  5  05:20  5  07:24  4  09:17  5  05:54  5  10:33  5  00:31  5
                                                  01:38     03:42     02:24     02:36     04:50     05:36     03:19     06:03     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:10     01:58     02:32     02:34     03:41     02:33     04:30     00:17   00:22:33

M75 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 34)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalju Johanson            01:00:01 15:57:34   02:57  1  10:25  1  15:48  1  26:21  1  33:22  1  41:21  1  47:09  1  59:28  1  60:01  1 01:00:01
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:57  1  07:28  1  05:23  1  10:33  1  07:01  1  07:59  1  05:48  1  12:19  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     07:28     05:23     10:33     07:01     07:59     05:48     12:19     00:33   01:00:01

VIPL Rada (6): 8 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 34)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Juhan-Villem Kaimo        00:30:20 16:56:26   01:28  1  05:48  3  08:35  3  11:28  3  15:41  2  20:46  2  23:38  2  30:02  1  30:20  1 00:30:20
       0 Mooste                    VIPL           01:28  1  04:20  4  02:47  4  02:53  2  04:13  3  05:05  3  02:52  1  06:24  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Veber              00:31:18 18:06:00   01:34  2  05:40  2  07:40  1  10:51  1  14:47  1  19:32  1  22:35  1  30:58  2  31:18  2 00:31:18
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:34  2  04:06  2  02:00  1  03:11  3  03:56  1  04:45  2  03:03  4  08:23  7  00:20  2
                                                  00:06    -00:14    -00:47     00:18    -00:17    -00:20     00:11     01:59     00:02   
 3. Aivar Piirisild           00:32:51 18:12:44   01:46  4  05:55  4  09:18  4  12:29  4  16:25  3  21:31  4  24:33  4  32:28  3  32:51  3 00:32:51
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           01:46  4  04:09  3  03:23  8  03:11  3  03:56  1  05:06  4  03:02  3  07:55  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:18    -00:11     00:36     00:18    -00:17     00:01     00:10     01:31     00:05   
 4. Kristine Tamm             00:35:58 18:24:53   01:35  3  05:24  1  08:03  2  10:51  1  17:06  4  21:22  3  24:14  3  35:37  4  35:58  4 00:35:58
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:35  3  03:49  1  02:39  2  02:48  1  06:15 11  04:16  1  02:52  1  11:23 15  00:21  4
                                                  00:07    -00:31    -00:08    -00:05     02:02    -00:49     00:00     04:59     00:03   
 5. Anniki Inno               00:36:37 18:30:54   02:21  6  07:46  6  10:29  5  14:12  5  19:24  5  25:17  5  29:05  5  36:04  5  36:37  5 00:36:37
    4178 Ilves                     VIPL           02:21  6  05:25  5  02:43  3  03:43  5  05:12  7  05:53  6  03:48  7  06:59  3  00:33  9
                                                  00:53     01:05    -00:04     00:50     00:59     00:48     00:56     00:35     00:15   
 6. Karol Bronisz             00:38:07 17:40:20   02:59 14  08:34  7  12:38  9  17:18  8  22:26  8  28:37  7  31:55  6  37:47  6  38:07  6 00:38:07
       0 Poola                     VIPL           02:59 14  05:35  6  04:04 12  04:40  8  05:08  6  06:11  7  03:18  5  05:52  1  00:20  2
                                                  01:31     01:15     01:17     01:47     00:55     01:06     00:26    -00:32     00:02   
 7. Epp Metsaluik             00:41:40 13:35:04   02:02  5  07:39  5  11:55  6  15:54  6  21:00  6  26:41  6  33:05  7  41:13  7  41:40  7 00:41:40
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           02:02  5  05:37  7  04:16 13  03:59  6  05:06  4  05:41  5  06:24 22  08:08  5  00:27  6
                                                  00:34     01:17     01:29     01:06     00:53     00:36     03:32     01:44     00:09   
 8. Signe Pruul               00:43:49 17:55:37   03:06 16  09:34 13  12:32  7  17:39  9  23:07  9  30:23  8  34:50  9  43:10  8  43:49  8 00:43:49
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:06 16  06:28 11  02:58  6  05:07 11  05:28  8  07:16 12  04:27  8  08:20  6  00:39 13
                                                  01:38     02:08     00:11     02:14     01:15     02:11     01:35     01:56     00:21   
 9. Piret Kreutzwald          00:46:45 18:12:08   02:34  8  08:54  8  12:44 10  17:07  7  22:13  7  30:33  9  33:53  8  46:18  9  46:45  9 00:46:45
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34  8  06:20  9  03:50 11  04:23  7  05:06  4  08:20 21  03:20  6  12:25 18  00:27  6
                                                  01:06     02:00     01:03     01:30     00:53     03:15     00:28     06:01     00:09   
10. Asta Zimmerman            00:48:34 17:45:22   02:47 12  09:50 17  14:57 17  19:47 13  26:04 11  33:09 11  37:45 11  48:02 10  48:34 10 00:48:34
    3017 OKH                       VIPL           02:47 12  07:03 17  05:07 18  04:50  9  06:17 12  07:05 11  04:36  9  10:17  9  00:32  8
                                                  01:19     02:43     02:20     01:57     02:04     02:00     01:44     03:53     00:14   
11. Tarmo Haljak              00:49:45 16:01:12   03:04 15  09:21 11  12:56 11  17:58 11  23:40 10  30:57 10  35:35 10  49:01 11  49:45 11 00:49:45
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT juht       VIPL           03:04 15  06:17  8  03:35 10  05:02 10  05:42  9  07:17 13  04:38 10  13:26 20  00:44 18
                                                  01:36     01:57     00:48     02:09     01:29     02:12     01:46     07:02     00:26   
12. Liili Vatsar              00:51:17 18:04:28   02:56 13  09:19 10  16:01 19  21:18 19  27:06 16  33:57 12  38:38 12  50:36 12  51:17 12 00:51:17
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:56 13  06:23 10  06:42 23  05:17 12  05:48 10  06:51  9  04:41 11  11:58 17  00:41 15
                                                  01:28     02:03     03:55     02:24     01:35     01:46     01:49     05:34     00:23   
13. Piret Värnomasing         00:51:31 18:38:37   03:13 17  09:42 16  12:34  8  17:55 10  26:08 12  35:30 19  42:16 19  50:49 13  51:31 13 00:51:31
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VIPL           03:13 17  06:29 12  02:52  5  05:21 13  08:13 19  09:22 23  06:46 23  08:33  8  00:42 16
                                                  01:45     02:09     00:05     02:28     04:00     04:17     03:54     02:09     00:24   
14. Kaari Simson              00:51:34 18:39:23   02:32  7  09:09  9  14:05 12  19:57 14  26:58 14  34:25 15  40:10 14  50:54 14  51:34 14 00:51:34
    1623 Ilves                     VIPL           02:32  7  06:37 13  04:56 17  05:52 16  07:01 17  07:27 17  05:45 19  10:44 10  00:40 14
                                                  01:04     02:17     02:09     02:59     02:48     02:22     02:53     04:20     00:22   
15. Kadri Hillermaa           00:51:44 18:39:15   02:43 10  09:34 13  14:22 14  20:18 16  27:19 19  34:21 14  40:19 16  51:10 15  51:44 15 00:51:44
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           02:43 10  06:51 14  04:48 14  05:56 18  07:01 17  07:02 10  05:58 20  10:51 12  00:34 11
                                                  01:15     02:31     02:01     03:03     02:48     01:57     03:06     04:27     00:16   
15. Kaisa Parve               00:51:44 18:39:21   02:39  9  09:31 12  14:23 15  20:17 15  27:17 18  34:36 16  40:15 15  51:11 16  51:44 15 00:51:44
       0 Plzaytech                 VIPL           02:39  9  06:52 15  04:52 15  05:54 17  07:00 16  07:19 15  05:39 17  10:56 14  00:33  9
                                                  01:11     02:32     02:05     03:01     02:47     02:14     02:47     04:32     00:15   
17. Liina Vall                00:51:45 18:39:19   02:44 11  09:36 15  14:28 16  20:24 17  27:10 17  34:40 17  40:19 16  51:11 16  51:45 17 00:51:45
       0 x271Playtech              VIPL           02:44 11  06:52 15  04:52 15  05:56 18  06:46 14  07:30 18  05:39 17  10:52 13  00:34 11
                                                  01:16     02:32     02:05     03:03     02:33     02:25     02:47     04:28     00:16   
18. Katri Enno                00:52:07 15:59:06   03:34 19  11:33 20  15:05 18  20:41 18  27:05 15  35:17 18  40:40 18  51:24 18  52:07 18 00:52:07
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           03:34 19  07:59 20  03:32  9  05:36 15  06:24 13  08:12 20  05:23 14  10:44 10  00:43 17
                                                  02:06     03:39     00:45     02:43     02:11     03:07     02:31     04:20     00:25   
19. Laura Uibopuu             00:53:20 18:27:03   03:38 20  10:49 18  14:11 13  19:41 12  26:39 13  34:17 13  39:30 13  52:33 19  53:20 19 00:53:20
    5161 EKA                       VIPL           03:38 20  07:11 18  03:22  7  05:30 14  06:58 15  07:38 19  05:13 12  13:03 19  00:47 19
                                                  02:10     02:51     00:35     02:37     02:45     02:33     02:21     06:39     00:29   
20. Vambola Kisand            00:59:20 17:37:45   03:16 18  11:06 19  17:05 20  23:04 20  32:59 20  41:25 20  46:49 20  58:30 20  59:20 20 00:59:20
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:16 18  07:50 19  05:59 22  05:59 20  09:55 20  08:26 22  05:24 15  11:41 16  00:50 20
                                                  01:48     03:30     03:12     03:06     05:42     03:21     02:32     05:17     00:32   
21. Mariann Luhaoja           01:06:56 18:34:25   04:32 23  15:14 21  21:08 23  27:34 21  37:50 21  45:11 23  50:32 22  65:22 21  66:56 21 01:06:56
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:32 23  10:42 21  05:54 21  06:26 21  10:16 22  07:21 16  05:21 13  14:50 21  01:34 21
                                                  03:04     06:22     03:07     03:33     06:03     02:16     02:29     08:26     01:16   
22. Kristjan Lusikas          01:07:01 18:34:27   04:22 21  15:19 22  21:03 22  27:39 22  37:56 23  44:09 21  50:18 21  65:27 22  67:01 22 01:07:01
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:22 21  10:57 23  05:44 20  06:36 22  10:17 23  06:13  8  06:09 21  15:09 23  01:34 21
                                                  02:54     06:37     02:57     03:43     06:04     01:08     03:17     08:45     01:16   
23. Marianne Võime            01:07:05 18:34:21   04:31 22  15:20 23  21:01 21  27:49 23  37:51 22  45:08 22  50:34 23  65:28 23  67:05 23 01:07:05
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:31 22  10:49 22  05:41 19  06:48 23  10:02 21  07:17 13  05:26 16  14:54 22  01:37 23
                                                  03:03     06:29     02:54     03:55     05:49     02:12     02:34     08:30     01:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     03:49     02:00     02:48     03:56     04:16     02:52     05:52     00:18   00:27:19

N14 Rada (6): 8 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 34)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:45 17:48:43   01:41  1  05:59  1  08:54  1  12:22  1  18:16  1  23:16  1  26:31  1  32:23  1  32:45  1 00:32:45
   18504 OK Võru                   N14            01:41  1  04:18  1  02:55  1  03:28  1  05:54  3  05:00  1  03:15  1  05:52  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:42:38 15:18:58   02:10  2  07:19  2  12:01  2  16:37  2  21:00  2  27:15  2  31:50  2  42:15  2  42:38  2 00:42:38
   17668 Kobras                    N14            02:10  2  05:09  2  04:42  3  04:36  3  04:23  1  06:15  2  04:35  3  10:25  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:29     00:51     01:47     01:08    -01:31     01:15     01:20     04:33     00:01   
 3. Keiu Planken              00:42:42 15:18:51   02:14  3  07:36  3  12:13  3  16:39  3  21:06  3  27:26  3  31:56  3  42:21  3  42:42  3 00:42:42
   14784 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:14  3  05:22  3  04:37  2  04:26  2  04:27  2  06:20  3  04:30  2  10:25  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:33     01:04     01:42     00:58    -01:27     01:20     01:15     04:33    -00:01   
 4. Annaliise Noobel          00:51:37 18:39:13   02:40  4  09:23  4  14:18  4  20:15  4  27:11  4  34:29  4  40:09  4  51:02  4  51:37  4 00:51:37
       0 x267                      N14            02:40  4  06:43  4  04:55  4  05:57  4  06:56  4  07:18  4  05:40  4  10:53  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:59     02:25     02:00     02:29     01:02     02:18     02:25     05:01     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     04:18     02:55     03:28     04:23     05:00     03:15     05:52     00:21   00:31:13

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Sibul              00:20:34 17:25:44   01:29  3  04:39  1  07:52  1  11:53  1  13:29  1  17:04  1  18:43  1  20:14  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:29  3  03:10  1  03:13  1  04:01  1  01:36  1  03:35  3  01:39  1  01:31  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:21:00 16:55:28   01:23  1  04:51  4  08:06  2  12:26  2  14:22  2  17:33  2  19:24  2  20:42  2  21:00  2 00:21:00
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:23  1  03:28  5  03:15  2  04:20  2  01:56  3  03:11  2  01:51  3  01:18  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:06     00:18     00:02     00:19     00:20    -00:24     00:12    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:07 16:55:07   01:25  2  04:42  2  08:09  3  12:49  3  14:41  3  17:47  3  19:36  3  20:49  3  21:07  3 00:21:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:25  2  03:17  3  03:27  3  04:40  4  01:52  2  03:06  1  01:49  2  01:13  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:04     00:07     00:14     00:39     00:16    -00:29     00:10    -00:18    -00:02   
 4. Peko Piirisild            00:25:08 18:04:40   01:42  6  04:56  5  08:33  4  14:24  4  16:49  5  21:09  6  23:23  5  24:49  4  25:08  4 00:25:08
   18654 Kobras                    M12            01:42  6  03:14  2  03:37  4  05:51  6  02:25  6  04:20  7  02:14  4  01:26  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:24     01:50     00:49     00:45     00:35    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Samuel Kolsar             00:25:09 18:04:42   01:29  3  04:49  3  08:36  5  14:24  4  16:45  4  21:04  5  23:27  6  24:49  4  25:09  5 00:25:09
    4991 Kobras                    M12            01:29  3  03:20  4  03:47  6  05:48  5  02:21  5  04:19  6  02:23  5  01:22  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:34     01:47     00:45     00:44     00:44    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:28 18:03:30   01:55  7  06:49  6  10:33  6  14:56  6  17:03  6  20:44  4  23:22  4  25:11  6  25:28  6 00:25:28
   13688 MHG                       M12            01:55  7  04:54  6  03:44  5  04:23  3  02:07  4  03:41  4  02:38  7  01:49  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:26     01:44     00:31     00:22     00:31     00:06     00:59     00:18    -00:03   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:30:35 17:10:25   01:39  5  08:02  7  12:17  7  18:51  7  22:46  7  26:34  7  29:05  7  30:18  7  30:35  7 00:30:35
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:39  5  06:23  7  04:15  7  06:34  7  03:55  7  03:48  5  02:31  6  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:10     03:13     01:02     02:33     02:19     00:13     00:52    -00:18    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:10     03:13     04:01     01:36     03:06     01:39     01:13     00:17   00:19:38

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:24 18:39:05   05:22  2  19:50  3  22:08  2  25:46  2  28:06  1  28:24  1 00:28:24
   18632 Taevaskoja                M10            05:22  2  14:28  6  02:18  1  03:38  1  02:20  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:57 14:25:57   05:03  1  13:29  1  19:35  1  24:09  1  29:34  2  29:57  2 00:29:57
   14470 Kobras                    M10            05:03  1  08:26  4  06:06  3  04:34  2  05:25  4  00:23  3
                                                 -00:19    -06:02     03:48     00:56     03:05     00:05   
 3. Markus Zimmermann         00:36:48 15:55:31   10:12  3  19:46  2  25:46  3  32:07  3  36:25  3  36:48  3 00:36:48
    2180 Kape                      M10            10:12  3  09:34  5  06:00  2  06:21  3  04:18  2  00:23  3
                                                  04:50    -04:54     03:42     02:43     01:58     00:05   
 4. Oliver Lätt               00:53:52 16:48:07   15:36  5  21:09  4  37:17  4  48:02  4  53:30  4  53:52  4 00:53:52
       0 Serviti                   M10            15:36  5  05:33  1  16:08  5  10:45  4  05:28  5  00:22  2
                                                  10:14    -08:55     13:50     07:07     03:08     00:04   
 5. Madis Veski               00:53:58 16:48:07   15:35  4  21:11  5  37:19  6  48:12  6  53:34  5  53:58  5 00:53:58
       0 Serviti                   M10            15:35  4  05:36  3  16:08  5  10:53  6  05:22  3  00:24  5
                                                  10:13    -08:52     13:50     07:15     03:02     00:06   
 6. Kristjan Kaine            00:54:02 16:48:10   15:36  5  21:11  5  37:18  5  48:07  5  53:35  6  54:02  6 00:54:02
       0 serviti                   M10            15:36  5  05:35  2  16:07  4  10:49  5  05:28  5  00:27  6
                                                  10:14    -08:53     13:49     07:11     03:08     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:03     05:33     02:18     03:38     02:20     00:18   00:19:10

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pärrtel Külvik            00:23:07 17:36:37   04:37  1  10:10  1  12:40  1  17:30  1  22:45  1  23:07  1 00:23:07
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:37  1  05:33  2  02:30  1  04:50  2  05:15  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:23:08 17:36:38   04:40  2  10:11  2  12:49  2  17:35  2  23:03  2  23:08  2 00:23:08
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:40  2  05:31  1  02:38  2  04:46  1  05:28  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:03    -00:02     00:08    -00:04     00:13    -00:17   
 3. Juhan Pae                 00:42:45 18:08:36   05:42  3  18:22  3  24:25  3  32:46  3  42:18  3  42:45  3 00:42:45
       0 Tartu'                    M08            05:42  3  12:40  4  06:03  3  08:21  3  09:32  3  00:27  4
                                                  01:05     07:07     03:33     03:31     04:17     00:05   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:49:06 15:21:36   09:55  4  22:42  5  28:50  5  38:06  5  48:25  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
       0 x17                       M08            09:55  4  12:47  5  06:08  4  09:16  5  10:19  4  00:41  5
                                                  05:18     07:14     03:38     04:26     05:04     00:19   
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:50:11 18:19:38   10:06  5  20:26  4  26:49  4  35:50  4  49:49  5  50:11  5 00:50:11
   19700                           M08            10:06  5  10:20  3  06:23  5  09:01  4  13:59  5  00:22  2
                                                  05:29     04:47     03:53     04:11     08:44     00:00   
 6. Ats Eskor                 01:34:49 15:41:51   17:30  6  36:19  6  48:50  6  72:33  6  93:10  6  94:49  6 01:34:49
   19536 Tartu                     M08            17:30  6  18:49  6  12:31  6  23:43  6  20:37  6  01:39  6
                                                  12:53     13:16     10:01     18:53     15:22     01:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:37     05:31     02:30     04:46     05:15     00:05   00:22:44

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:32:10 14:27:36   07:25  1  15:25  1  18:50  1  24:37  1  31:46  1  32:10  1 00:32:10
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:25  1  08:00  1  03:25  1  05:47  1  07:09  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:25     08:00     03:25     05:47     07:09     00:24   00:32:10

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eliisa Villako            00:21:25 16:57:37   04:14  1  09:05  1  12:09  1  16:53  1  20:59  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
       0 Serviti                   N08            04:14  1  04:51  1  03:04  1  04:44  1  04:06  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:37:24 17:15:21   07:49  2  17:44  2  21:37  2  28:28  2  36:52  2  37:24  2 00:37:24
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            07:49  2  09:55  2  03:53  2  06:51  2  08:24  2  00:32  3
                                                  03:35     05:04     00:49     02:07     04:18     00:06   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:52:13 18:17:56   11:18  3  22:21  3  28:34  3  37:40  3  51:43  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
   14871 Tartu                     N08            11:18  3  11:03  3  06:13  3  09:06  3  14:03  3  00:30  2
                                                  07:04     06:12     03:09     04:22     09:57     00:04   
 4. Saara Veisson             01:04:02 18:38:07   13:24  4  24:48  4  32:06  4  45:06  4  63:09  4  64:02  4 01:04:02
       0 MTÜ Lapsed õue            N08            13:24  4  11:24  4  07:18  4  13:00  4  18:03  4  00:53  4
                                                  09:10     06:33     04:14     08:16     13:57     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:51     03:04     04:44     04:06     00:26   00:21:25

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Tarmo Laht                00:47:37 18:58:47   05:43  07:49  10:20  13:59  16:47  20:41  25:01  28:50  30:21  32:18  36:30  38:13  39:58  43:36  46:09  47:21  47:37 00:47:37 16p
    1257 Kape                      VABA           05:43  02:06  02:31  03:39  02:48  03:54  04:20  03:49  01:31  01:57  04:12  01:43  01:45  03:38  02:33  01:12  00:16
                                                  [56 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 2. Erko Jakobson             00:40:26 13:14:47   01:57  04:45  07:31  10:21  12:03  14:21  19:55  23:56  26:01  29:47  34:35  36:36  38:49  40:02  40:26 00:40:26 13p
    4821 Rotalia                   VABA           01:57  02:48  02:46  02:50  01:42  02:18  05:34  04:01  02:05  03:46  04:48  02:01  02:13  01:13  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 3. Taavi Dovnar              01:09:48 18:31:51   04:38  07:27  22:56  25:12  28:36  34:13  40:41  45:15  47:59  54:31  59:33  63:17  67:56  69:48 01:09:48 13p
   17014 Tartumaa                  VABA           04:38  02:49  15:29  02:16  03:24  05:37  06:28  04:34  02:44  06:32  05:02  03:44  04:39  01:52
                                                  [56 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]Finish     =13
 4. Ago Käis                  00:44:50 17:43:02   03:16  08:53  12:35  14:21  17:22  22:43  25:14  29:40  31:42  37:22  43:29  44:32  44:50 00:44:50 12p
    4314 Kobras                    VABA           03:16  05:37  03:42  01:46  03:01  05:21  02:31  04:26  02:02  05:40  06:07  01:03  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 5. Evely Ostrov              01:11:32 15:38:27   03:27  08:22  13:02  23:27  28:21  35:01  44:42  48:04  53:43  57:53  68:26  71:12  71:32 01:11:32 12p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           03:27  04:55  04:40  10:25  04:54  06:40  09:41  03:22  05:39  04:10  10:33  02:46  00:20
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Mari Zõbin                01:12:08 15:38:26   03:26  08:19  13:27  23:29  28:20  34:58  44:42  48:08  53:39  57:50  68:25  71:22  72:08 01:12:08 12p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           03:26  04:53  05:08  10:02  04:51  06:38  09:44  03:26  05:31  04:11  10:35  02:57  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [35 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 7. Maret Vaher               00:57:38 18:55:55   06:39  11:18  13:42  17:10  21:33  26:33  39:29  47:00  50:49  54:41  56:54  57:38 00:57:38 11p
    1065 Kobras                    VABA           06:39  04:39  02:24  03:28  04:23  05:00  12:56  07:31  03:49  03:52  02:13  00:44
                                                  [34 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [58 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 8. Mihkel Mahla              00:37:01 18:43:49   02:06  06:14  09:18  13:52  17:05  22:24  27:56  30:50  35:36  36:43  37:01 00:37:01 10p
   13781 Peko                      VABA           02:06  04:08  03:04  04:34  03:13  05:19  05:32  02:54  04:46  01:07  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 9. Aivi Värv                 01:38:36 18:28:14   12:49  24:47  34:03  40:36  53:23  71:43  82:46  88:26  95:29  98:05  98:36 01:38:36 10p
   11909 Playtech                  VABA           12:49  11:58  09:16  06:33  12:47  18:20  11:03  05:40  07:03  02:36  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Alice Ellamik             01:38:39 18:28:20   12:41  24:45  33:59  40:36  53:20  71:43  82:35  88:16  95:25  98:11  98:39 01:38:39 10p
   17818 MHG                       VABA           12:41  12:04  09:14  06:37  12:44  18:23  10:52  05:41  07:09  02:46  00:28
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
11. Kristjan Saviauk          01:39:01 18:28:24   13:35  24:55  34:41  40:40  54:11  71:46  82:42  88:22  95:25  98:14  99:01 01:39:01 10p
       0 Playtech                  VABA           13:35  11:20  09:46  05:59  13:31  17:35  10:56  05:40  07:03  02:49  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Tarmo Zernant             00:43:33 15:19:58   06:02  08:09  11:33  17:14  20:42  26:41  36:31  41:24  43:04  43:33 00:43:33 9p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           06:02  02:07  03:24  05:41  03:28  05:59  09:50  04:53  01:40  00:29
                                                  [56 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
13. Maarja Klaas              00:52:37 18:37:45   04:57  16:23  21:30  24:27  28:42  32:35  34:58  38:06  48:15  52:37 00:52:37 9p
   13100 PA!                       VABA           04:57  11:26  05:07  02:57  04:15  03:53  02:23  03:08  10:09  04:22
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]  [53 ]  [33 ]Finish     =9
14. Peeter Põder              00:40:49 17:49:20   03:23  08:04  12:42  16:53  22:41  28:56  37:36  40:02  40:49 00:40:49 8p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           03:23  04:41  04:38  04:11  05:48  06:15  08:40  02:26  00:47
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Kaisa Ojasoo              01:00:33 18:00:47   04:19  14:52  21:04  32:44  38:56  48:12  56:18  59:59  60:33 01:00:33 8p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           04:19  10:33  06:12  11:40  06:12  09:16  08:06  03:41  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Merilin Aruots            01:00:33 18:00:47   04:19  14:52  21:04  32:44  38:56  48:12  56:18  59:59  60:33 01:00:33 8p
   10211 Põlva                     VABA           04:19  10:33  06:12  11:40  06:12  09:16  08:06  03:41  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
17. Siim Visman               01:01:46 18:41:18   05:30  21:01  29:35  39:46  45:06  51:51  57:31  60:53  61:46 01:01:46 8p
       0 Playtech                  VABA           05:30  15:31  08:34  10:11  05:20  06:45  05:40  03:22  00:53
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
18. Sille Iloste              01:01:49 18:41:17   05:43  21:26  29:39  39:54  45:04  52:05  57:34  60:55  61:49 01:01:49 8p
       0 Playtech                  VABA           05:43  15:43  08:13  10:15  05:10  07:01  05:29  03:21  00:54
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Jaagup Saare              01:01:52 18:41:16   05:29  21:04  29:35  39:51  45:10  51:46  57:31  60:59  61:52 01:01:52 8p
       0 Playtech                  VABA           05:29  15:35  08:31  10:16  05:19  06:36  05:45  03:28  00:53
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Mait Vaiksaar             01:01:55 18:41:11   05:31  21:06  29:47  39:49  45:06  52:20  57:33  60:57  61:55 01:01:55 8p
    3408 Playtech                  VABA           05:31  15:35  08:41  10:02  05:17  07:14  05:13  03:24  00:58
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Meelis Lubi               01:01:55 18:41:14   05:45  21:09  29:40  39:56  45:16  51:58  57:40  61:03  61:55 01:01:55 8p
       0 Playtech                  VABA           05:45  15:24  08:31  10:16  05:20  06:42  05:42  03:23  00:52
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Tuudur Tamme              01:15:51 18:14:33   06:58  10:17  13:38  29:50  43:50  62:12  66:14  75:06  75:51 01:15:51 8p
   22966 Tartu                     VABA           06:58  03:19  03:21  16:12  14:00  18:22  04:02  08:52  00:45
                                                  [56 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
23. Mari Iher                 00:55:16 18:51:15   06:29  16:14  27:53  34:27  49:55  54:39  55:16 00:55:16 6p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           06:29  09:45  11:39  06:34  15:28  04:44  00:37
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
23. Anu Iher                  00:55:16 18:51:15   06:29  16:14  27:53  34:27  49:55  54:39  55:16 00:55:16 6p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           06:29  09:45  11:39  06:34  15:28  04:44  00:37
                                                  [32 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Mirjam Juhandi            01:23:01 16:51:02   49:39  60:58  67:17  73:34  79:44  82:28  83:01 01:23:01 6p
       0 x111                      VABA           49:39  11:19  06:19  06:17  06:10  02:44  00:33
                                                  [31 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Indrek Mahla              00:41:16 18:44:29   10:49  18:02  28:09  36:36  40:40  41:16 00:41:16 5p
    2661 Peko                      VABA           10:49  07:13  10:07  08:27  04:04  00:36
                                                  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
27. Tiina Sedman              01:11:59 17:56:14   02:38  12:12  32:03  49:55  71:30  71:59 01:11:59 5p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           02:38  09:34  19:51  17:52  21:35  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
28. Ott Erik Raudsep          00:23:03 17:36:39   05:03  10:32  12:46  18:06  23:03 00:23:03 4p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           05:03  05:29  02:14  05:20  04:57
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]Finish     =4
29. Triin Sasi                00:37:56 17:58:21   06:05  17:30  24:35  36:39  37:56 00:37:56 4p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VABA           06:05  11:25  07:05  12:04  01:17
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
30. Koit Hallik               00:28:11 17:41:45   04:49  05:20  22:46  27:05  28:11 00:28:11 3p
   15085                           VABA           04:49  00:31  17:26  04:19  01:06
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
31. Ebe Hallik                00:32:12 17:40:08   07:45  25:01  30:55  32:12 00:32:12 3p
   13105 Tartu                     VABA           07:45  17:16  05:54  01:17
                                                  [32 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 10.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 43)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 47)  12.( 49)  13.( 48)  14.( 55)  15.( 50)  16.( 53)  17.( 36)  18.( 37)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Mitt                00:59:40 18:31:17   02:28  1  06:08  1  08:14  1  09:24  1  11:12  1  15:13  1  17:46  1  20:52  1  23:49  1  25:15  1  27:57  1  30:36  1  32:23  1  37:28  1  43:00  1  45:44  1  50:48  1  52:46  1  57:23  1  58:32  1  59:24  1  59:40  1 00:59:40
    1493 Kobras                    M21E           02:28  1  03:40  1  02:06  4  01:10  4  01:48  3  04:01  1  02:33  1  03:06  2  02:57  1  01:26  1  02:42  1  02:39  4  01:47  1  05:05  7  05:32  2  02:44  2  05:04  3  01:58 12  04:37  1  01:09  3  00:52  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              01:00:11 17:57:42   02:41  3  06:49  3  08:47  3  09:56  3  11:37  3  16:04  3  18:48  3  21:53  3  25:06  3  26:43  3  29:35  3  31:58  3  34:09  3  38:37  3  44:08  2  46:53  2  51:45  2  53:08  2  57:59  2  59:02  2  59:56  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:41  3  04:08  4  01:58  1  01:09  2  01:41  1  04:27  4  02:44  5  03:05  1  03:13  2  01:37  4  02:52  3  02:23  1  02:11  6  04:28  1  05:31  1  02:45  4  04:52  1  01:23  1  04:51  3  01:03  1  00:54  5  00:15  2
                                                  00:13     00:28    -00:08    -00:01    -00:07     00:26     00:11    -00:01     00:16     00:11     00:10    -00:16     00:24    -00:37    -00:01     00:01    -00:12    -00:35     00:14    -00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Mati Tiit                 01:01:40 18:11:42   02:29  2  06:31  2  08:29  2  09:31  2  11:33  2  15:50  2  18:28  2  21:43  2  24:59  2  26:35  2  29:25  2  31:54  2  34:01  2  38:33  2  44:25  3  47:08  3  52:35  3  54:32  3  59:29  3  60:32  3  61:23  3  61:40  3 01:01:40
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:29  2  04:02  2  01:58  1  01:02  1  02:02  4  04:17  2  02:38  3  03:15  3  03:16  4  01:36  2  02:50  2  02:29  2  02:07  4  04:32  2  05:52  3  02:43  1  05:27  5  01:57 11  04:57  5  01:03  1  00:51  1  00:17  5
                                                  00:01     00:22    -00:08    -00:08     00:14     00:16     00:05     00:09     00:19     00:10     00:08    -00:10     00:20    -00:33     00:20    -00:01     00:23    -00:01     00:20    -00:06    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Priit Randman             01:04:47 17:12:19   03:00  7  07:18  5  09:23  4  10:32  4  12:19  4  16:37  4  19:14  4  22:39  4  25:53  4  27:29  4  30:26  4  33:03  4  35:04  4  40:06  4  46:04  4  48:52  4  53:52  4  55:30  4  61:18  4  63:26  4  64:27  4  64:47  4 01:04:47
    3980 Rakv                      M21E           03:00  7  04:18  5  02:05  3  01:09  2  01:47  2  04:18  3  02:37  2  03:25  5  03:14  3  01:36  2  02:57  6  02:37  3  02:01  2  05:02  6  05:58  4  02:48  5  05:00  2  01:38  2  05:48 14  02:08 17  01:01  8  00:20 10
                                                  00:32     00:38    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:17     00:04     00:19     00:17     00:10     00:15    -00:02     00:14    -00:03     00:26     00:04    -00:04    -00:20     01:11     00:59     00:09     00:04   
 5. Reimo Liiv                01:07:43 15:58:43   02:43  4  07:06  4  09:28  5  10:45  5  13:01  5  17:39  5  20:49  5  24:38  5  27:59  5  29:42  5  32:47  5  35:40  5  37:42  5  42:17  5  48:33  5  52:33  5  58:32  5  60:11  5  65:10  5  66:21  5  67:22  5  67:43  5 01:07:43
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           02:43  4  04:23  7  02:22  9  01:17  6  02:16 11  04:38  6  03:10 10  03:49 11  03:21  5  01:43  5  03:05  8  02:53  7  02:02  3  04:35  3  06:16  7  04:00 19  05:59  8  01:39  3  04:59  6  01:11  5  01:01  8  00:21 11
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:16     00:07     00:28     00:37     00:37     00:43     00:24     00:17     00:23     00:14     00:15    -00:30     00:44     01:16     00:55    -00:19     00:22     00:02     00:09     00:05   
 6. Kaido Hallik              01:08:57 18:38:31   03:13 10  08:19 12  10:33 11  11:54  8  14:01  8  18:54  7  22:28  9  26:32 10  30:34 10  32:19  9  35:24  8  38:07  8  40:27  8  45:09  7  51:19  7  54:31  7  59:41  7  61:34  7  66:25  6  67:35  6  68:36  6  68:57  6 01:08:57
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:13 10  05:06 13  02:14  6  01:21  7  02:07  6  04:53  9  03:34 16  04:04 14  04:02 14  01:45  6  03:05  8  02:43  5  02:20  9  04:42  4  06:10  6  03:12 11  05:10  4  01:53  7  04:51  3  01:10  4  01:01  8  00:21 11
                                                  00:45     01:26     00:08     00:11     00:19     00:52     01:01     00:58     01:05     00:19     00:23     00:04     00:33    -00:23     00:38     00:28     00:06    -00:05     00:14     00:01     00:09     00:05   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:10:17 18:17:34   03:07  9  07:43  6  10:15  7  11:31  6  13:45  6  18:24  6  21:51  7  25:11  6  28:44  6  30:38  6  33:34  6  36:29  6  38:39  6  43:27  6  50:22  6  53:28  6  59:31  6  61:25  6  67:04  7  69:04  7  69:59  7  70:17  7 01:10:17
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           03:07  9  04:36  9  02:32 12  01:16  5  02:14 10  04:39  7  03:27 11  03:20  4  03:33  8  01:54  9  02:56  5  02:55  8  02:10  5  04:48  5  06:55  9  03:06  6  06:03  9  01:54  9  05:39  9  02:00 15  00:55  6  00:18  7
                                                  00:39     00:56     00:26     00:06     00:26     00:38     00:54     00:14     00:36     00:28     00:14     00:16     00:23    -00:17     01:23     00:22     00:59    -00:04     01:02     00:51     00:03     00:02   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:10:36 17:43:35   03:28 14  07:56  8  10:13  6  11:54  8  14:11 11  18:55  8  21:51  7  25:25  7  28:57  7  30:52  7  34:26  7  37:25  7  39:47  7  46:10  8  52:10  8  55:16  8  61:05  8  62:52  8  68:04  8  69:17  8  70:17  8  70:36  8 01:10:36
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:28 14  04:28  8  02:17  7  01:41 17  02:17 12  04:44  8  02:56  7  03:34  6  03:32  6  01:55 10  03:34 11  02:59 11  02:22 11  06:23 15  06:00  5  03:06  6  05:49  7  01:47  6  05:12  7  01:13  6  01:00  7  00:19  8
                                                  01:00     00:48     00:11     00:31     00:29     00:43     00:23     00:28     00:35     00:29     00:52     00:20     00:35     01:18     00:28     00:22     00:45    -00:11     00:35     00:04     00:08     00:03   
 9. Marten Vunukainen         01:11:44 17:59:09   06:04 22  10:10 18  12:20 17  13:48 16  16:22 16  20:52 15  23:31 14  27:14 12  30:59 11  32:50 11  35:42  9  38:28  9  40:48  9  46:56 10  53:54 10  56:38  9  62:05  9  63:49  9  68:35  9  70:37  9  71:30  9  71:44  9 01:11:44
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           06:04 22  04:06  3  02:10  5  01:28 13  02:34 18  04:30  5  02:39  4  03:43  8  03:45  9  01:51  8  02:52  3  02:46  6  02:20  9  06:08 12  06:58 10  02:44  2  05:27  5  01:44  5  04:46  2  02:02 16  00:53  4  00:14  1
                                                  03:36     00:26     00:04     00:18     00:46     00:29     00:06     00:37     00:48     00:25     00:10     00:07     00:33     01:03     01:26     00:00     00:23    -00:14     00:09     00:53     00:01    -00:02   
10. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:15:13 17:54:12   03:27 13  08:24 13  11:03 13  12:28 13  14:39 13  20:00 13  23:28 13  27:25 13  31:26 13  33:22 13  36:56 13  40:17 13  42:48 12  48:06 12  55:14 11  58:20 11  64:46 10  66:27 10  72:12 10  73:32 10  74:49 10  75:13 10 01:15:13
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:27 13  04:57 12  02:39 15  01:25 10  02:11  9  05:21 14  03:28 12  03:57 13  04:01 13  01:56 13  03:34 11  03:21 14  02:31 13  05:18  9  07:08 13  03:06  6  06:26 10  01:41  4  05:45 13  01:20  7  01:17 19  00:24 19
                                                  00:59     01:17     00:33     00:15     00:23     01:20     00:55     00:51     01:04     00:30     00:52     00:42     00:44     00:13     01:36     00:22     01:22    -00:17     01:08     00:11     00:25     00:08   
11. Tanel Kalm                01:20:29 17:12:54   03:17 11  08:09 10  10:36 12  12:01 12  14:29 12  19:48 12  22:54 12  26:40 11  30:31  9  32:44 10  36:23 12  39:25 12  41:44 11  46:51  9  53:51  9  57:19 10  66:39 11  69:16 11  76:30 11  78:56 11  80:10 11  80:29 11 01:20:29
    1469 Peko                      M21E           03:17 11  04:52 11  02:27 10  01:25 10  02:28 15  05:19 13  03:06  9  03:46  9  03:51 11  02:13 17  03:39 14  03:02 12  02:19  8  05:07  8  07:00 11  03:28 15  09:20 19  02:37 16  07:14 18  02:26 19  01:14 17  00:19  8
                                                  00:49     01:12     00:21     00:15     00:40     01:18     00:33     00:40     00:54     00:47     00:57     00:23     00:32     00:02     01:28     00:44     04:16     00:39     02:37     01:17     00:22     00:03   
12. Martti Mikk               01:20:45 18:57:27   02:58  5  08:12 11  10:32 10  11:54  8  13:58  7  19:00 10  22:33 10  26:21  9  30:10  8  32:05  8  35:46 10  38:52 10  41:37 10  47:41 11  55:19 12  58:28 12            71:47 12  77:30 12  79:19 12  80:23 12  80:45 12 01:20:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:58  5  05:14 15  02:20  8  01:22  8  02:04  5  05:02 11  03:33 14  03:48 10  03:49 10  01:55 10  03:41 15  03:06 13  02:45 16  06:04 11  07:38 15  03:09  9                                01:49 13  01:04 14  00:22 17
                                                  00:30     01:34     00:14     00:12     00:16     01:01     01:00     00:42     00:52     00:29     00:59     00:27     00:58     00:59     02:06     00:25                                   00:40     00:12     00:06   
13. Janos Nikopensius         01:21:30 17:13:11   02:58  5  07:49  7  10:16  8  11:45  7  14:09 10  19:35 11  22:34 11  26:15  8  31:04 12  32:53 12  36:09 11  39:07 11  45:29 14  54:05 15  61:39 15  64:59 15  71:29 14  73:23 14  79:02 14  80:23 14  81:14 13  81:30 13 01:21:30
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           02:58  5  04:51 10  02:27 10  01:29 14  02:24 14  05:26 16  02:59  8  03:41  7  04:49 20  01:49  7  03:16 10  02:58 10  06:22 23  08:36 18  07:34 14  03:20 13  06:30 11  01:54  9  05:39  9  01:21  8  00:51  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:30     01:11     00:21     00:19     00:36     01:25     00:26     00:35     01:52     00:23     00:34     00:19     04:35     03:31     02:02     00:36     01:26    -00:04     01:02     00:12    -00:01     00:00   
14. Märt Roosaare             01:21:43 17:23:18   03:26 12  09:16 16  12:13 16  13:50 17  16:32 17  22:09 17  25:43 16  30:44 17  34:48 17  36:46 16  41:01 17  44:39 17  47:34 17  53:47 14  60:36 14  64:07 14  70:40 13  72:33 13  78:17 13  80:07 13  81:22 14  81:43 14 01:21:43
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           03:26 12  05:50 19  02:57 17  01:37 16  02:42 19  05:37 18  03:34 16  05:01 19  04:04 15  01:58 15  04:15 17  03:38 17  02:55 17  06:13 13  06:49  8  03:31 17  06:33 12  01:53  7  05:44 12  01:50 14  01:15 18  00:21 11
                                                  00:58     02:10     00:51     00:27     00:54     01:36     01:01     01:55     01:07     00:32     01:33     00:59     01:08     01:08     01:17     00:47     01:29    -00:05     01:07     00:41     00:23     00:05   
15. Andres Saetalu            01:22:48 18:37:53   03:02  8  08:24 13  11:15 14  12:37 14  14:58 14  20:23 14  23:56 15  28:29 15  32:49 15  35:08 14  39:29 14  42:53 14  45:37 15  52:23 13  60:24 13  63:37 13  70:36 12  73:26 15  80:03 15  81:24 15  82:27 15  82:48 15 01:22:48
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           03:02  8  05:22 16  02:51 16  01:22  8  02:21 13  05:25 15  03:33 14  04:33 15  04:20 18  02:19 18  04:21 19  03:24 15  02:44 15  06:46 16  08:01 16  03:13 12  06:59 15  02:50 17  06:37 16  01:21  8  01:03 11  00:21 11
                                                  00:34     01:42     00:45     00:12     00:33     01:24     01:00     01:27     01:23     00:53     01:39     00:45     00:57     01:41     02:29     00:29     01:55     00:52     02:00     00:12     00:11     00:05   
16. Hannes Poolamets          01:27:40 15:51:49   03:34 15  07:56  8  10:30  9  11:56 11  14:05  9  18:58  9  21:50  6  28:19 14  31:51 14  37:05 17  40:09 15  43:04 15  45:22 13  55:25 17  65:36 17  68:46 17  76:45 16  79:02 16  84:30 16  86:13 16  87:19 16  87:40 16 01:27:40
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           03:34 15  04:22  6  02:34 13  01:26 12  02:09  7  04:53  9  02:52  6  06:29 22  03:32  6  05:14 22  03:04  7  02:55  8  02:18  7  10:03 21  10:11 20  03:10 10  07:59 16  02:17 14  05:28  8  01:43 12  01:06 15  00:21 11
                                                  01:06     00:42     00:28     00:16     00:21     00:52     00:19     03:23     00:35     03:48     00:22     00:16     00:31     04:58     04:39     00:26     02:55     00:19     00:51     00:34     00:14     00:05   
17. Indrek Karolin            01:29:32 16:02:32   03:47 16  09:23 17  14:49 18  16:49 18  19:21 18  24:39 18  28:09 18  32:49 18  36:42 18  38:37 18  42:12 18  45:55 18  48:23 18  54:26 16  63:24 16  67:17 16  76:18 15  79:24 17  86:42 17  88:12 17  89:15 17  89:32 17 01:29:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:47 16  05:36 18  05:26 21  02:00 20  02:32 17  05:18 12  03:30 13  04:40 17  03:53 12  01:55 10  03:35 13  03:43 18  02:28 12  06:03 10  08:58 19  03:53 18  09:01 18  03:06 18  07:18 19  01:30 10  01:03 11  00:17  5
                                                  01:19     01:56     03:20     00:50     00:44     01:17     00:57     01:34     00:56     00:29     00:53     01:04     00:41     00:58     03:26     01:09     03:57     01:08     02:41     00:21     00:11     00:01   
18. Siim Klais                01:30:00 17:15:09   04:05 18  09:14 15  11:50 15  13:31 15  16:01 15  21:35 16  26:13 17  30:02 16  34:14 16  36:11 15  40:29 16  44:01 16  46:36 16  59:51 18  68:42 18  72:12 18  78:47 17  80:48 18  86:49 18  88:31 18  89:34 18  90:00 18 01:30:00
   21845                           M21E           04:05 18  05:09 14  02:36 14  01:41 17  02:30 16  05:34 17  04:38 20  03:49 11  04:12 16  01:57 14  04:18 18  03:32 16  02:35 14  13:15 23  08:51 18  03:30 16  06:35 13  02:01 13  06:01 15  01:42 11  01:03 11  00:26 21
                                                  01:37     01:29     00:30     00:31     00:42     01:33     02:05     00:43     01:15     00:31     01:36     00:53     00:48     08:10     03:19     00:46     01:31     00:03     01:24     00:33     00:11     00:10   
19. Kaupo Järve               01:35:17 16:47:45   06:22 23  11:47 19  19:50 21  21:20 21  23:29 21  29:21 21  35:40 21  40:13 21  44:28 20  46:28 20  50:16 20  54:27 20  57:24 20  63:38 20  70:43 19  74:07 19  80:53 18  84:10 19  91:08 19  93:46 19  94:56 19  95:17 19 01:35:17
   15431 LSF PT                    M21E           06:22 23  05:25 17  08:03 23  01:30 15  02:09  7  05:52 19  06:19 21  04:33 15  04:15 17  02:00 16  03:48 16  04:11 20  02:57 18  06:14 14  07:05 12  03:24 14  06:46 14  03:17 19  06:58 17  02:38 21  01:10 16  00:21 11
                                                  03:54     01:45     05:57     00:20     00:21     01:51     03:46     01:27     01:18     00:34     01:06     01:32     01:10     01:09     01:33     00:40     01:42     01:19     02:21     01:29     00:18     00:05   
20. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:39:20 17:31:49   04:04 17  13:23 21  16:39 20  18:50 20  21:44 20  28:03 20  32:14 19  36:59 19  41:34 19  43:59 19  48:34 19  52:20 19  55:32 19  63:20 19  71:21 20  76:21 20  85:09 19  87:33 20  95:03 20  97:32 20  98:58 20  99:20 20 01:39:20
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           04:04 17  09:19 21  03:16 18  02:11 21  02:54 21  06:19 20  04:11 18  04:45 18  04:35 19  02:25 19  04:35 20  03:46 19  03:12 19  07:48 17  08:01 16  05:00 22  08:48 17  02:24 15  07:30 20  02:29 20  01:26 20  00:22 17
                                                  01:36     05:39     01:10     01:01     01:06     02:18     01:38     01:39     01:38     00:59     01:53     01:07     01:25     02:43     02:29     02:16     03:44     00:26     02:53     01:20     00:34     00:06   
21. Priit Truusalu            02:12:30 18:00:27   04:15 19  11:49 20  15:17 19  17:05 19  19:55 19  27:47 19  32:16 20  39:00 20  45:02 21  52:39 21  59:10 21  64:12 21  68:58 21  79:33 21  90:02 21  96:45 21 106:59 20 114:09 21 127:52 23 130:12 21 132:00 21 132:30 21 02:12:30
    4270 Kape                      M21E           04:15 19  07:34 20  03:28 19  01:48 19  02:50 20  07:52 21  04:29 19  06:44 23  06:02 21  07:37 23  06:31 23  05:02 21  04:46 22  10:35 22  10:29 21  06:43 23  10:14 20  07:10 22  13:43 23  02:20 18  01:48 22  00:30 23
                                                  01:47     03:54     01:22     00:38     01:02     03:51     01:56     03:38     03:05     06:11     03:49     02:23     02:59     05:30     04:57     03:59     05:10     05:12     09:06     01:11     00:56     00:14   
22. Hans Teearu               02:13:09 16:31:33   05:03 20  15:15 22  20:41 22  23:07 22  26:48 22  34:46 22  41:21 22  46:46 22  53:24 22  57:12 22  63:04 22  68:28 22  71:44 23  81:43 22  93:52 23  98:49 22 114:16 22 117:46 23 126:58 21 131:03 22 132:45 22 133:09 22 02:13:09
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           05:03 20  10:12 23  05:26 21  02:26 22  03:41 23  07:58 22  06:35 23  05:25 20  06:38 22  03:48 20  05:52 22  05:24 23  03:16 21  09:59 19  12:09 23  04:57 20  15:27 22  03:30 20  09:12 21  04:05 22  01:42 21  00:24 19
                                                  02:35     06:32     03:20     01:16     01:53     03:57     04:02     02:19     03:41     02:22     03:10     02:45     01:29     04:54     06:37     02:13     10:23     01:32     04:35     02:56     00:50     00:08   
23. Karl Teearu               02:13:21 16:31:28   05:11 21  15:18 23  20:43 23  23:10 23  26:50 23  34:49 23  41:23 23  46:48 23  53:26 23  57:23 23  63:07 23  68:30 23  71:43 22  81:44 23  93:51 22  98:50 23 114:10 21 117:45 22 126:58 21 131:04 23 132:54 23 133:21 23 02:13:21
    2986 Otepää                    M21E           05:11 21  10:07 22  05:25 20  02:27 23  03:40 22  07:59 23  06:34 22  05:25 20  06:38 22  03:57 21  05:44 21  05:23 22  03:13 20  10:01 20  12:07 22  04:59 21  15:20 21  03:35 21  09:13 22  04:06 23  01:50 23  00:27 22
                                                  02:43     06:27     03:19     01:17     01:52     03:58     04:01     02:19     03:41     02:31     03:02     02:44     01:26     04:56     06:35     02:15     10:16     01:37     04:36     02:57     00:58     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     03:40     01:58     01:02     01:41     04:01     02:33     03:05     02:57     01:26     02:42     02:23     01:47     04:28     05:31     02:43     04:52     01:23     04:37     01:03     00:51     00:14   00:57:25

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 56)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 42)   5.( 57)   6.( 43)   7.( 41)   8.( 54)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 58)  12.( 37)  13.( 36)  14.( 35)  15.( 53)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Pähn                00:38:25 17:55:53   03:58  5  05:22  4  07:14  2  10:20  2  12:10  2  15:28  1  18:58  2  22:02  2  23:23  2  24:59  2  28:43  2  30:26  2  32:15  2  35:04  2  37:08  1  38:10  1  38:25  1 00:38:25
   16666 Võru                      M18            03:58  5  01:24  6  01:52  1  03:06  2  01:50  2  03:18  5  03:30  3  03:04  3  01:21  4  01:36  1  03:44  3  01:43  9  01:49  8  02:49  3  02:04  1  01:02 13  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           00:38:55 18:30:03   03:54  4  05:13  2  07:18  3  10:33  3  12:28  3  15:33  2  18:54  1  21:55  1  23:06  1  24:48  1  28:29  1  29:58  1  31:37  1  34:21  1  37:45  2  38:38  2  38:55  2 00:38:55
    5037 Võru                      M21A           03:54  4  01:19  4  02:05  6  03:15  4  01:55  5  03:05  2  03:21  1  03:01  1  01:11  1  01:42  5  03:41  2  01:29  2  01:39  3  02:44  1  03:24 34  00:53  3  00:17  9
                                                 -00:04    -00:05     00:13     00:09     00:05    -00:13    -00:09    -00:03    -00:10     00:06    -00:03    -00:14    -00:10    -00:05     01:20    -00:09     00:02   
 3. Mihkel Puusepp            00:39:56 18:05:50   03:48  2  05:03  1  06:56  1  09:57  1  11:40  1  16:10  4  19:42  4  22:55  3  24:15  3  25:58  3  29:34  3  31:01  3  32:33  3  36:09  3  38:47  3  39:38  3  39:56  3 00:39:56
    3396 Võru                      M21A           03:48  2  01:15  1  01:53  2  03:01  1  01:43  1  04:30 31  03:32  4  03:13  6  01:20  2  01:43  6  03:36  1  01:27  1  01:32  1  03:36 17  02:38 15  00:51  2  00:18 14
                                                 -00:10    -00:09     00:01    -00:05    -00:07     01:12     00:02     00:09    -00:01     00:07    -00:08    -00:16    -00:17     00:47     00:34    -00:11     00:03   
 4. Martin Marga              00:41:25 18:25:28   04:34 18  05:49 10  07:47  7  11:09  7  13:19  6  16:06  3  19:32  3  23:33  4  25:28  4  27:09  4  30:54  4  32:25  4  34:25  4  37:17  4  40:08  4  41:07  4  41:25  4 00:41:25
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           04:34 18  01:15  1  01:58  4  03:22  8  02:10 10  02:47  1  03:26  2  04:01 32  01:55 37  01:41  3  03:45  4  01:31  3  02:00 16  02:52  4  02:51 22  00:59  7  00:18 14
                                                  00:36    -00:09     00:06     00:16     00:20    -00:31    -00:04     00:57     00:34     00:05     00:01    -00:12     00:11     00:03     00:47    -00:03     00:03   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              00:41:52 18:27:40   03:46  1  05:16  3  07:18  3  10:55  5  13:07  5  17:24  7  21:22  7  24:29  6  25:52  6  27:33  6  31:21  6  32:55  5  34:58  5  37:58  5  40:31  5  41:36  5  41:52  5 00:41:52
    5239 Tartu                     M21A           03:46  1  01:30 10  02:02  5  03:37 16  02:12 12  04:17 23  03:58 14  03:07  4  01:23  5  01:41  3  03:48  5  01:34  4  02:03 19  03:00  5  02:33 12  01:05 20  00:16  5
                                                 -00:12     00:06     00:10     00:31     00:22     00:59     00:28     00:03     00:02     00:05     00:04    -00:09     00:14     00:11     00:29     00:03     00:01   
 6. Tõnis Piirisild           00:43:20 18:19:55   04:16 11  05:40  9  07:51  8  11:22  8  13:49  8  17:35  8  21:28  8  25:02  8  27:31 11  29:15 10  33:13  8  34:56  7  36:42  7  39:45  6  41:55  6  43:01  6  43:20  6 00:43:20
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:16 11  01:24  6  02:11 13  03:31 11  02:27 21  03:46 10  03:53 12  03:34 14  02:29 48  01:44  7  03:58  8  01:43  9  01:46  6  03:03  7  02:10  2  01:06 22  00:19 20
                                                  00:18     00:00     00:19     00:25     00:37     00:28     00:23     00:30     01:08     00:08     00:14     00:00    -00:03     00:14     00:06     00:04     00:04   
 7. Väino Ellamik             00:43:45 17:14:04   04:02  6  07:21 35  09:26 28  12:46 20  14:40 13  19:16 15  22:55 14  26:19 13  27:48 13  29:38 13  33:46 12  35:29 11  37:20 11  40:05  7  42:27  7  43:28  7  43:45  7 00:43:45
   10219 Suusahullud               M40            04:02  6  03:19 50  02:05  6  03:20  7  01:54  3  04:36 33  03:39  6  03:24  9  01:29  9  01:50 14  04:08 17  01:43  9  01:51  9  02:45  2  02:22  6  01:01 11  00:17  9
                                                  00:04     01:55     00:13     00:14     00:04     01:18     00:09     00:20     00:08     00:14     00:24     00:00     00:02    -00:04     00:18    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Tanel Papp                00:43:56 15:37:30   04:19 12  05:36  7  08:42 16  12:26 16  14:20 11  17:57 11  21:47  9  25:35 11  26:55  9  29:00  9  32:55  7  34:31  6  36:12  6  40:06  8  42:44  8  43:40  8  43:56  8 00:43:56
   12810 Võru                      M21A           04:19 12  01:17  3  03:06 49  03:44 21  01:54  3  03:37  8  03:50 10  03:48 20  01:20  2  02:05 23  03:55  7  01:36  5  01:41  4  03:54 24  02:38 15  00:56  4  00:16  5
                                                  00:21    -00:07     01:14     00:38     00:04     00:19     00:20     00:44    -00:01     00:29     00:11    -00:07    -00:08     01:05     00:34    -00:06     00:01   
 9. Eleri Hirv                00:44:07 18:22:57   04:36 20  07:26 38  09:31 29  13:07 27  15:25 23  18:41 13  22:24 13  26:19 13  27:57 14  29:37 12  33:40 11  35:21 10  37:08  8  40:09  9  42:46  9  43:48  9  44:07  9 00:44:07
    4238 Võru                      N21E           04:36 20  02:50 47  02:05  6  03:36 14  02:18 13  03:16  4  03:43  7  03:55 28  01:38 17  01:40  2  04:03 12  01:41  7  01:47  7  03:01  6  02:37 14  01:02 13  00:19 20
                                                  00:38     01:26     00:13     00:30     00:28    -00:02     00:13     00:51     00:17     00:04     00:19    -00:02    -00:02     00:12     00:33     00:00     00:04   
10. Mart Koppel               00:44:09 18:09:24   03:52  3  05:23  5  07:34  6  11:05  6  13:32  7  17:18  6  21:09  6  25:07  9  26:58 10  28:45  8  33:31  9  35:13  9  37:17 10  40:36 11  42:54 10  43:51 10  44:09 10 00:44:09
   19681 Sangar                    M45            03:52  3  01:31 11  02:11 13  03:31 11  02:27 21  03:46 10  03:51 11  03:58 31  01:51 29  01:47 11  04:46 32  01:42  8  02:04 20  03:19 13  02:18  4  00:57  5  00:18 14
                                                 -00:06     00:07     00:19     00:25     00:37     00:28     00:21     00:54     00:30     00:11     01:02    -00:01     00:15     00:30     00:14    -00:05     00:03   
11. Meelis Merenäkk           00:44:29 18:13:13   04:07  9  06:14 14  08:21 10  11:45  9  13:51  9  17:04  5  20:48  5  23:50  5  25:28  4  27:13  5  31:20  5  35:38 12  37:16  9  40:25 10  43:10 11  44:12 11  44:29 11 00:44:29
   10226 Rae                       M40            04:07  9  02:07 38  02:07 10  03:24 10  02:06  8  03:13  3  03:44  8  03:02  2  01:38 17  01:45  9  04:07 15  04:18 59  01:38  2  03:09  9  02:45 19  01:02 13  00:17  9
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:15     00:18     00:16    -00:05     00:14    -00:02     00:17     00:09     00:23     02:35    -00:11     00:20     00:41     00:00     00:02   
12. Laura Joonas              00:45:20 18:37:56   04:30 15  05:59 11  08:04  9  11:57 10  14:19 10  19:16 15  23:15 17  26:37 15  28:04 15  29:49 14  33:48 13  35:38 12  37:37 13  41:36 14  43:58 13  45:02 12  45:20 12 00:45:20
    3717 Võru                      N21E           04:30 15  01:29  9  02:05  6  03:53 26  02:22 17  04:57 42  03:59 16  03:22  8  01:27  6  01:45  9  03:59  9  01:50 17  01:59 15  03:59 26  02:22  6  01:04 18  00:18 14
                                                  00:32     00:05     00:13     00:47     00:32     01:39     00:29     00:18     00:06     00:09     00:15     00:07     00:10     01:10     00:18     00:02     00:03   
13. Priit Pääslane            00:45:31 16:30:33   04:56 29  06:30 20  08:45 18  12:23 14  14:28 12  17:51 10  21:49 11  25:15 10  26:46  7  28:34  7  34:03 14  36:16 15  38:08 15  41:17 13  43:49 12  45:06 13  45:31 13 00:45:31
     738 Ilves                     M35            04:56 29  01:34 14  02:15 17  03:38 17  02:05  7  03:23  6  03:58 14  03:26 12  01:31 12  01:48 12  05:29 45  02:13 38  01:52 11  03:09  9  02:32 11  01:17 41  00:25 48
                                                  00:58     00:10     00:23     00:32     00:15     00:05     00:28     00:22     00:10     00:12     01:45     00:30     00:03     00:20     00:28     00:15     00:10   
14. Helle Hallik              00:45:42 17:57:16   04:58 30  06:29 19  08:37 14  12:25 15  14:44 15  18:18 12  22:13 12  25:40 12  27:31 11  31:01 16  35:00 16  36:47 16  38:47 16  42:08 15  44:18 14  45:23 14  45:42 14 00:45:42
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:58 30  01:31 11  02:08 11  03:48 22  02:19 14  03:34  7  03:55 13  03:27 13  01:51 29  03:30 56  03:59  9  01:47 15  02:00 16  03:21 14  02:10  2  01:05 20  00:19 20
                                                  01:00     00:07     00:16     00:42     00:29     00:16     00:25     00:23     00:30     01:54     00:15     00:04     00:11     00:32     00:06     00:03     00:04   
15. Arvi Anton                00:46:20 16:33:12   04:03  7  05:24  6  07:21  5  10:38  4  12:37  4  17:42  9  21:48 10  24:55  7  26:46  7  29:33 11  33:32 10  35:08  8  37:22 12  41:10 12  45:01 15  46:02 15  46:20 15 00:46:20
   18376 Ilves                     M21A           04:03  7  01:21  5  01:57  3  03:17  6  01:59  6  05:05 43  04:06 19  03:07  4  01:51 29  02:47 48  03:59  9  01:36  5  02:14 28  03:48 22  03:51 45  01:01 11  00:18 14
                                                  00:05    -00:03     00:05     00:11     00:09     01:47     00:36     00:03     00:30     01:11     00:15    -00:07     00:25     00:59     01:47    -00:01     00:03   
16. Raul Kangur               00:46:45 19:10:16   05:22 43  07:13 32  09:23 27  12:59 24  15:07 16  19:25 19  23:13 16  26:37 15  28:06 16  30:01 15  34:08 15  35:54 14  38:03 14  43:04 16  45:30 16  46:29 16  46:45 16 00:46:45
    1938 Peko                      M45            05:22 43  01:51 27  02:10 12  03:36 14  02:08  9  04:18 24  03:48  9  03:24  9  01:29  9  01:55 17  04:07 15  01:46 14  02:09 23  05:01 50  02:26  8  00:59  7  00:16  5
                                                  01:24     00:27     00:18     00:30     00:18     01:00     00:18     00:20     00:08     00:19     00:23     00:03     00:20     02:12     00:22    -00:03     00:01   
17. Ahti Bleive               00:48:13 18:40:00   04:21 13  06:14 14  08:26 11  12:06 11  17:23 36  21:42 34  25:49 31  29:39 32  31:09 30  32:57 27  37:14 22  39:08 22  40:59 20  44:06 17  47:00 18  47:58 17  48:13 17 00:48:13
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:21 13  01:53 28  02:12 15  03:40 18  05:17 59  04:19 25  04:07 20  03:50 23  01:30 11  01:48 12  04:17 18  01:54 22  01:51  9  03:07  8  02:54 24  00:58  6  00:15  2
                                                  00:23     00:29     00:20     00:34     03:27     01:01     00:37     00:46     00:09     00:12     00:33     00:11     00:02     00:18     00:50    -00:04     00:00   
18. Heno Ivanov               00:48:21 18:38:12   04:34 18  06:55 27  09:10 25  12:50 21  15:36 25  19:39 22  23:48 20  28:09 21  30:07 21  32:18 22  36:22 18  38:10 18  40:12 17  44:36 20  47:02 19  48:04 18  48:21 18 00:48:21
    5655 Tartu                     M35            04:34 18  02:21 42  02:15 17  03:40 18  02:46 35  04:03 15  04:09 22  04:21 39  01:58 39  02:11 29  04:04 13  01:48 16  02:02 18  04:24 35  02:26  8  01:02 13  00:17  9
                                                  00:36     00:57     00:23     00:34     00:56     00:45     00:39     01:17     00:37     00:35     00:20     00:05     00:13     01:35     00:22     00:00     00:02   
19. Allar Padari              00:48:23 17:54:17   04:38 21  06:11 12  08:35 13  12:08 12  14:40 13  18:43 14  23:03 15  26:38 17  30:42 27  33:23 29  37:43 25  39:38 27  41:36 23  44:48 21  47:08 20  48:08 19  48:23 19 00:48:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            04:38 21  01:33 13  02:24 25  03:33 13  02:32 29  04:03 15  04:20 26  03:35 15  04:04 57  02:41 47  04:20 20  01:55 23  01:58 13  03:12 12  02:20  5  01:00  9  00:15  2
                                                  00:40     00:09     00:32     00:27     00:42     00:45     00:50     00:31     02:43     01:05     00:36     00:12     00:09     00:23     00:16    -00:02     00:00   
20. Enar Nõmmiste             00:48:33 18:06:24   04:38 21  06:25 18  09:06 24  13:06 26  15:35 24  19:44 24  23:48 20  27:36 19  29:27 19  31:36 18  36:04 17  38:05 17  40:25 18  44:19 19  46:57 17  48:12 20  48:33 20 00:48:33
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:38 21  01:47 22  02:41 40  04:00 32  02:29 26  04:09 19  04:04 18  03:48 20  01:51 29  02:09 28  04:28 24  02:01 27  02:20 34  03:54 24  02:38 15  01:15 35  00:21 32
                                                  00:40     00:23     00:49     00:54     00:39     00:51     00:34     00:44     00:30     00:33     00:44     00:18     00:31     01:05     00:34     00:13     00:06   
21. Age Poom                  00:48:49 18:57:50   05:22 43  07:18 33  09:36 32  13:50 31  16:10 28  20:06 26  24:37 24  28:31 24  30:10 23  32:15 21  36:40 20  38:35 19  40:31 19  44:17 18  47:13 21  48:25 21  48:49 21 00:48:49
    2515 OK TON                    N21E           05:22 43  01:56 31  02:18 21  04:14 39  02:20 16  03:56 13  04:31 31  03:54 27  01:39 19  02:05 23  04:25 22  01:55 23  01:56 12  03:46 20  02:56 25  01:12 32  00:24 42
                                                  01:24     00:32     00:26     01:08     00:30     00:38     01:01     00:50     00:18     00:29     00:41     00:12     00:07     00:57     00:52     00:10     00:09   
22. Maiki Jäädmaa             00:49:20 18:20:46   04:44 23  06:20 17  08:42 16  12:53 22  15:20 19  19:58 25  24:42 25  28:49 27  30:33 26  32:53 26  37:43 25  39:36 25  41:55 26  45:04 22  47:48 22  49:03 22  49:20 22 00:49:20
    4306 Võru                      N21E           04:44 23  01:36 16  02:22 23  04:11 36  02:27 21  04:38 34  04:44 35  04:07 33  01:44 23  02:20 37  04:50 33  01:53 19  02:19 31  03:09  9  02:44 18  01:15 35  00:17  9
                                                  00:46     00:12     00:30     01:05     00:37     01:20     01:14     01:03     00:23     00:44     01:06     00:10     00:30     00:20     00:40     00:13     00:02   
23. Tarvo Kiudma              00:49:28 17:08:53   04:48 26  06:33 21  09:05 23  12:56 23  15:20 19  19:39 22  24:21 23  28:09 21  29:45 20  31:56 20  37:22 23  39:37 26  41:51 25  45:24 24  47:53 23  49:10 23  49:28 23 00:49:28
    4945 Tartu SK                  M45            04:48 26  01:45 19  02:32 30  03:51 25  02:24 19  04:19 25  04:42 33  03:48 20  01:36 15  02:11 29  05:26 44  02:15 39  02:14 28  03:33 15  02:29 10  01:17 41  00:18 14
                                                  00:50     00:21     00:40     00:45     00:34     01:01     01:12     00:44     00:15     00:35     01:42     00:32     00:25     00:44     00:25     00:15     00:03   
24. Kaljo Julge               00:50:13 15:03:02   04:33 17  06:19 16  08:41 15  12:30 18  15:15 18  19:30 20  23:45 19  27:38 20  29:14 18  31:40 19  36:36 19  38:53 20  41:13 21  45:04 22  48:38 24  49:53 24  50:13 24 00:50:13
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:33 17  01:46 20  02:22 23  03:49 23  02:45 33  04:15 21  04:15 24  03:53 26  01:36 15  02:26 40  04:56 36  02:17 40  02:20 34  03:51 23  03:34 39  01:15 35  00:20 26
                                                  00:35     00:22     00:30     00:43     00:55     00:57     00:45     00:49     00:15     00:50     01:12     00:34     00:31     01:02     01:30     00:13     00:05   
25. Indrek Mahla              00:50:30 17:13:46   05:59 55  07:37 41  10:14 39  14:08 33  16:36 31  20:39 28  24:58 27  28:38 25  30:22 25  32:25 24  37:06 21  39:01 21  41:32 22  45:43 25  48:59 25  50:11 25  50:30 25 00:50:30
    2661 Peko                      M35            05:59 55  01:38 17  02:37 37  03:54 28  02:28 24  04:03 15  04:19 25  03:40 18  01:44 23  02:03 20  04:41 29  01:55 23  02:31 41  04:11 31  03:16 31  01:12 32  00:19 20
                                                  02:01     00:14     00:45     00:48     00:38     00:45     00:49     00:36     00:23     00:27     00:57     00:12     00:42     01:22     01:12     00:10     00:04   
26. Marika Jäädmaa            00:51:59 18:28:28   04:44 23  06:34 22  09:02 22  13:00 25  15:23 22  19:22 18  23:44 18  27:34 18  29:07 17  31:14 17  38:14 30  40:16 30  42:35 27  47:18 28  50:38 26  51:38 26  51:59 26 00:51:59
    4307 Võru                      N21E           04:44 23  01:50 24  02:28 28  03:58 29  02:23 18  03:59 14  04:22 27  03:50 23  01:33 14  02:07 25  07:00 55  02:02 28  02:19 31  04:43 42  03:20 32  01:00  9  00:21 32
                                                  00:46     00:26     00:36     00:52     00:33     00:41     00:52     00:46     00:12     00:31     03:16     00:19     00:30     01:54     01:16    -00:02     00:06   
27. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:19 16:38:22   04:31 16  06:38 24  08:52 20  12:35 19  15:21 21  19:37 21  23:59 22  28:27 23  30:08 22  33:53 32  38:36 31  40:40 31  42:44 28  47:08 27  50:47 27  51:56 27  52:19 27 00:52:19
    2000 Kape                      M18            04:31 16  02:07 38  02:14 16  03:43 20  02:46 35  04:16 22  04:22 27  04:28 45  01:41 21  03:45 59  04:43 30  02:04 30  02:04 20  04:24 35  03:39 41  01:09 26  00:23 40
                                                  00:33     00:43     00:22     00:37     00:56     00:58     00:52     01:24     00:20     02:09     00:59     00:21     00:15     01:35     01:35     00:07     00:08   
28. Markus Puusepp            00:52:32 17:48:39   05:03 35  06:37 23  08:53 21  14:28 39  17:33 37  21:23 31  25:25 30  29:21 29  30:49 28  32:47 25  37:26 24  39:17 23  41:39 24  46:23 26  50:55 28  52:06 28  52:32 28 00:52:32
    3397 Võru                      M21A           05:03 35  01:34 14  02:16 19  05:35 59  03:05 42  03:50 12  04:02 17  03:56 29  01:28  7  01:58 18  04:39 28  01:51 18  02:22 36  04:44 44  04:32 53  01:11 31  00:26 52
                                                  01:05     00:10     00:24     02:29     01:15     00:32     00:32     00:52     00:07     00:22     00:55     00:08     00:33     01:55     02:28     00:09     00:11   
29. Allan Terve               00:52:40 18:22:04   05:40 50  07:45 42  10:01 38  13:16 28  15:44 26  21:06 30  26:12 33  29:36 30  31:15 31  33:05 28  37:49 27  39:32 24  42:56 29  47:53 29  51:24 29  52:26 29  52:40 29 00:52:40
   15274 Võru                      M35            05:40 50  02:05 36  02:16 19  03:15  4  02:28 24  05:22 48  05:06 42  03:24  9  01:39 19  01:50 14  04:44 31  01:43  9  03:24 56  04:57 49  03:31 36  01:02 13  00:14  1
                                                  01:42     00:41     00:24     00:09     00:38     02:04     01:36     00:20     00:18     00:14     01:00     00:00     01:35     02:08     01:27     00:00    -00:01   
30. Aigar Pindmaa             00:53:03 18:53:31   05:24 46  07:21 35  09:54 34  14:20 38  17:08 33  21:56 36  27:52 39  32:56 40  34:44 38  36:47 38  41:09 35  43:02 35  45:00 35  48:46 32  51:37 32  52:43 30  53:03 30 00:53:03
    3724 Võru                      M45            05:24 46  01:57 34  02:33 33  04:26 44  02:48 37  04:48 38  05:56 56  05:04 50  01:48 25  02:03 20  04:22 21  01:53 19  01:58 13  03:46 20  02:51 22  01:06 22  00:20 26
                                                  01:26     00:33     00:41     01:20     00:58     01:30     02:26     02:00     00:27     00:27     00:38     00:10     00:09     00:57     00:47     00:04     00:05   
31. Targo Tennisberg          00:53:04 18:31:58   05:03 35  07:26 38  09:58 36  14:09 34  17:39 38  22:25 37  27:15 36  31:30 38  34:05 36  36:03 36  40:09 34  42:13 34  44:22 31  48:21 31  51:26 30  52:45 31  53:04 31 00:53:04
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:03 35  02:23 43  02:32 30  04:11 36  03:30 52  04:46 37  04:50 36  04:15 36  02:35 49  01:58 18  04:06 14  02:04 30  02:09 23  03:59 26  03:05 28  01:19 44  00:19 20
                                                  01:05     00:59     00:40     01:05     01:40     01:28     01:20     01:11     01:14     00:22     00:22     00:21     00:20     01:10     01:01     00:17     00:04   
32. Liisa Puusepp             00:53:07 17:46:11   05:00 32  06:47 25  09:20 26  13:24 29  15:53 27  20:47 29  25:18 28  29:36 30  31:48 32  33:51 31  38:09 29  40:14 29  43:43 30  47:55 30  51:35 31  52:45 31  53:07 32 00:53:07
   17990 Võru                      N21E           05:00 32  01:47 22  02:33 33  04:04 33  02:29 26  04:54 41  04:31 31  04:18 37  02:12 42  02:03 20  04:18 19  02:05 32  03:29 57  04:12 33  03:40 42  01:10 27  00:22 38
                                                  01:02     00:23     00:41     00:58     00:39     01:36     01:01     01:14     00:51     00:27     00:34     00:22     01:40     01:23     01:36     00:08     00:07   
33. Jüri-Ott Salm             00:53:37 18:27:11   05:17 40  07:12 31  09:49 33  13:47 30  16:12 29  20:20 27  24:50 26  28:46 26  30:17 24  32:24 23  39:37 32  41:30 32  44:34 33  48:51 33  52:06 33  53:16 33  53:37 33 00:53:37
       0 Tartu                     M35            05:17 40  01:55 30  02:37 37  03:58 29  02:25 20  04:08 18  04:30 30  03:56 29  01:31 12  02:07 25  07:13 57  01:53 19  03:04 50  04:17 34  03:15 30  01:10 27  00:21 32
                                                  01:19     00:31     00:45     00:52     00:35     00:50     01:00     00:52     00:10     00:31     03:29     00:10     01:15     01:28     01:11     00:08     00:06   
34. Triin Vask                00:54:03 17:53:42   05:36 49  07:26 38  09:59 37  14:16 36  17:20 35  21:44 35  26:36 35  30:44 34  32:36 33  34:55 33  39:49 33  42:12 33  44:31 32  49:22 34  52:10 34  53:39 34  54:03 34 00:54:03
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:36 49  01:50 24  02:33 33  04:17 40  03:04 41  04:24 28  04:52 38  04:08 34  01:52 36  02:19 36  04:54 35  02:23 42  02:19 31  04:51 47  02:48 21  01:29 52  00:24 42
                                                  01:38     00:26     00:41     01:11     01:14     01:06     01:22     01:04     00:31     00:43     01:10     00:40     00:30     02:02     00:44     00:27     00:09   
35. Mart Külvik               00:54:17 18:31:06   04:09 10  05:37  8  08:47 19  12:10 13  21:28 54  26:17 51  30:28 49  33:42 43  35:10 39  37:03 39  41:30 37  43:15 36  44:58 34  49:23 35  52:44 36  53:52 35  54:17 35 00:54:17
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            04:09 10  01:28  8  03:10 51  03:23  9  09:18 60  04:49 39  04:11 23  03:14  7  01:28  7  01:53 16  04:27 23  01:45 13  01:43  5  04:25 37  03:21 33  01:08 25  00:25 48
                                                  00:11     00:04     01:18     00:17     07:28     01:31     00:41     00:10     00:07     00:17     00:43     00:02    -00:06     01:36     01:17     00:06     00:10   
36. Pear Post                 00:54:27 18:10:48   05:18 42  07:23 37  10:29 40  14:49 41  17:08 33  21:28 32  26:21 34  30:45 35  34:19 37  36:36 37  41:35 38  43:46 38  45:58 36  49:38 36  52:39 35  54:05 36  54:27 36 00:54:27
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:18 42  02:05 36  03:06 49  04:20 41  02:19 14  04:20 27  04:53 39  04:24 41  03:34 56  02:17 34  04:59 37  02:11 36  02:12 25  03:40 18  03:01 27  01:26 49  00:22 38
                                                  01:20     00:41     01:14     01:14     00:29     01:02     01:23     01:20     02:13     00:41     01:15     00:28     00:23     00:51     00:57     00:24     00:07   
37. Tõnu Sikkal               00:55:19 18:11:55   05:14 39  07:10 30  09:55 35  14:15 35  16:53 32  21:28 32  26:11 32  30:33 33  33:31 35  35:55 35  41:24 36  43:32 37  46:14 37  50:15 37  53:46 37  54:56 37  55:19 37 00:55:19
     704 Kobras                    M45            05:14 39  01:56 31  02:45 43  04:20 41  02:38 30  04:35 32  04:43 34  04:22 40  02:58 54  02:24 38  05:29 45  02:08 33  02:42 42  04:01 28  03:31 36  01:10 27  00:23 40
                                                  01:16     00:32     00:53     01:14     00:48     01:17     01:13     01:18     01:37     00:48     01:45     00:25     00:53     01:12     01:27     00:08     00:08   
38. Tarmo Anton               00:56:56 15:19:17   05:24 46  07:54 44  10:32 41  14:31 40  17:45 39  22:36 38  27:27 37  31:19 36  36:19 42  38:56 43  43:47 43  45:58 43  48:05 40  52:38 40  55:25 38  56:35 38  56:56 38 00:56:56
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           05:24 46  02:30 44  02:38 39  03:59 31  03:14 45  04:51 40  04:51 37  03:52 25  05:00 58  02:37 44  04:51 34  02:11 36  02:07 22  04:33 39  02:47 20  01:10 27  00:21 32
                                                  01:26     01:06     00:46     00:53     01:24     01:33     01:21     00:48     03:39     01:01     01:07     00:28     00:18     01:44     00:43     00:08     00:06   
39. Raido Viks                00:57:38 17:38:51   05:01 33  10:14 53  12:45 52  16:34 48  19:50 46  24:17 44  29:43 45  34:34 46  36:23 43  38:35 42  43:11 41  45:34 40  47:49 39  53:03 43  56:02 39  57:17 39  57:38 39 00:57:38
   13517 Võru                      M21A           05:01 33  05:13 56  02:31 29  03:49 23  03:16 49  04:27 29  05:26 46  04:51 48  01:49 27  02:12 31  04:36 27  02:23 42  02:15 30  05:14 53  02:59 26  01:15 35  00:21 32
                                                  01:03     03:49     00:39     00:43     01:26     01:09     01:56     01:47     00:28     00:36     00:52     00:40     00:26     02:25     00:55     00:13     00:06   
40. Taivo Täht                00:57:54 18:43:36   04:59 31  06:52 26  09:35 31  14:01 32  16:32 30  23:15 40  28:19 40  33:57 44  35:48 41  38:13 41  43:23 42  45:53 42  48:39 42  52:50 41  56:02 39  57:30 40  57:54 40 00:57:54
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            04:59 31  01:53 28  02:43 41  04:26 44  02:31 28  06:43 58  05:04 40  05:38 57  01:51 29  02:25 39  05:10 41  02:30 47  02:46 45  04:11 31  03:12 29  01:28 50  00:24 42
                                                  01:01     00:29     00:51     01:20     00:41     03:25     01:34     02:34     00:30     00:49     01:26     00:47     00:57     01:22     01:08     00:26     00:09   
41. Marko Anton               00:57:59 15:30:55   04:26 14  06:12 13  08:33 12  12:26 16  15:08 17  19:20 17  25:22 29  29:02 28  30:53 29  33:30 30  38:03 28  40:05 28  49:19 44  53:02 42  56:48 42  57:30 40  57:59 41 00:57:59
    3644 Lehola                    M21A           04:26 14  01:46 20  02:21 22  03:53 26  02:42 31  04:12 20  06:02 57  03:40 18  01:51 29  02:37 44  04:33 25  02:02 28  09:14 60  03:43 19  03:46 44  00:42  1  00:29 59
                                                  00:28     00:22     00:29     00:47     00:52     00:54     02:32     00:36     00:30     01:01     00:49     00:19     07:25     00:54     01:42    -00:20     00:14   
42. Kristjan Leiger           00:58:15 18:48:36   04:50 27  09:08 51  11:35 48  15:39 45  18:42 42  23:25 41  27:49 38  31:28 37  33:16 34  35:31 34  42:49 40  45:06 39  47:32 38  52:14 38  56:48 42  57:55 42  58:15 42 00:58:15
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:50 27  04:18 54  02:27 27  04:04 33  03:03 39  04:43 35  04:24 29  03:39 17  01:48 25  02:15 33  07:18 58  02:17 40  02:26 38  04:42 41  04:34 54  01:07 24  00:20 26
                                                  00:52     02:54     00:35     00:58     01:13     01:25     00:54     00:35     00:27     00:39     03:34     00:34     00:37     01:53     02:30     00:05     00:05   
43. Mari Kaseväli             00:58:27 18:30:35   05:51 51  08:32 49  11:16 46  15:36 43  18:50 43  24:02 43  29:20 44  33:31 41  35:20 40  37:38 40  42:37 39  45:40 41  48:27 41  52:37 39  56:38 41  58:03 43  58:27 43 00:58:27
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           05:51 51  02:41 45  02:44 42  04:20 41  03:14 45  05:12 44  05:18 43  04:11 35  01:49 27  02:18 35  04:59 37  03:03 56  02:47 46  04:10 30  04:01 48  01:25 48  00:24 42
                                                  01:53     01:17     00:52     01:14     01:24     01:54     01:48     01:07     00:28     00:42     01:15     01:20     00:58     01:21     01:57     00:23     00:09   
44. Taavi Pae                 00:59:05 17:46:44   05:17 40  08:03 45  11:03 44  15:35 42  18:38 41  23:54 42  29:18 43  34:28 45  36:24 44  39:01 44  44:14 44  46:24 44  48:50 43  53:31 44  57:29 44  58:45 44  59:05 44 00:59:05
    7087 Tartu                     M35            05:17 40  02:46 46  03:00 48  04:32 46  03:03 39  05:16 46  05:24 45  05:10 53  01:56 38  02:37 44  05:13 42  02:10 34  02:26 38  04:41 40  03:58 47  01:16 40  00:20 26
                                                  01:19     01:22     01:08     01:26     01:13     01:58     01:54     02:06     00:35     01:01     01:29     00:27     00:37     01:52     01:54     00:14     00:05   
45. Erkki Mäeorg              01:01:07 19:06:55   04:06  8  13:29 58  16:02 57  19:09 57  21:19 53  24:57 49  28:34 41  32:11 39  39:30 51  41:14 49  45:05 45  47:50 46  50:03 45  54:46 45  59:47 46  60:51 46  61:07 45 01:01:07
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            04:06  8  09:23 59  02:33 33  03:07  3  02:10 10  03:38  9  03:37  5  03:37 16  07:19 60  01:44  7  03:51  6  02:45 54  02:13 27  04:43 42  05:01 56  01:04 18  00:16  5
                                                  00:08     07:59     00:41     00:01     00:20     00:20     00:07     00:33     05:58     00:08     00:07     01:02     00:24     01:54     02:57     00:02     00:01   
46. Oliver Ojasoo             01:01:11 17:41:36   05:13 38  08:07 46  10:53 43  15:53 47  18:58 44  24:27 45  30:08 46  35:45 50  37:58 49  40:06 47  45:11 46  47:47 45  50:30 46  55:39 46  59:12 45  60:45 45  61:11 46 01:01:11
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           05:13 38  02:54 48  02:46 44  05:00 53  03:05 42  05:29 52  05:41 50  05:37 56  02:13 44  02:08 27  05:05 40  02:36 51  02:43 44  05:09 52  03:33 38  01:33 56  00:26 52
                                                  01:15     01:30     00:54     01:54     01:15     02:11     02:11     02:33     00:52     00:32     01:21     00:53     00:54     02:20     01:29     00:31     00:11   
47. Rivo Kenk                 01:01:44 18:24:25   05:23 45  07:07 29  12:07 50  17:27 53  20:09 47  24:52 48  30:13 48  35:11 48  37:02 46  40:01 46  45:20 47  47:53 47  51:12 48  56:14 47  59:50 47  61:18 47  61:44 47 01:01:44
    2704 Kobras                    M35            05:23 45  01:44 18  05:00 60  05:20 58  02:42 31  04:43 35  05:21 44  04:58 49  01:51 29  02:59 51  05:19 43  02:33 48  03:19 55  05:02 51  03:36 40  01:28 50  00:26 52
                                                  01:25     00:20     03:08     02:14     00:52     01:25     01:51     01:54     00:30     01:23     01:35     00:50     01:30     02:13     01:32     00:26     00:11   
48. Agnes Vask                01:02:23 17:52:32   05:53 53  07:49 43  10:48 42  15:36 43  20:14 48  24:42 47  30:29 50  34:55 47  37:12 47  39:46 45  45:30 48  47:55 48  50:42 47  56:42 48  60:36 48  61:59 48  62:23 48 01:02:23
    3896 Ilves                     N21E           05:53 53  01:56 31  02:59 47  04:48 50  04:38 58  04:28 30  05:47 53  04:26 42  02:17 45  02:34 41  05:44 49  02:25 45  02:47 46  06:00 56  03:54 46  01:23 46  00:24 42
                                                  01:55     00:32     01:07     01:42     02:48     01:10     02:17     01:22     00:56     00:58     02:00     00:42     00:58     03:11     01:50     00:21     00:09   
49. Eero Joonas               01:02:54 18:23:58   04:55 28  19:16 59  21:40 59  25:53 59  28:38 59  34:02 59  38:09 58  42:36 57  44:17 56  46:29 56  51:03 54  52:58 54  55:10 53  58:43 51  61:17 49  62:30 49  62:54 49 01:02:54
    3449 Võru                      M45            04:55 28  14:21 60  02:24 25  04:13 38  02:45 33  05:24 51  04:07 20  04:27 44  01:41 21  02:12 31  04:34 26  01:55 23  02:12 25  03:33 15  02:34 13  01:13 34  00:24 42
                                                  00:57     12:57     00:32     01:07     00:55     02:06     00:37     01:23     00:20     00:36     00:50     00:12     00:23     00:44     00:30     00:11     00:09   
50. Uko Bleive                01:03:46 18:23:23   05:09 37  06:59 28  09:31 29  14:18 37  17:46 40  23:09 39  28:51 42  33:31 41  36:54 45  43:27 52  48:31 51  50:41 51  53:07 50  57:10 49  62:04 50  63:19 50  63:46 50 01:03:46
    2176 Tartu                     M45            05:09 37  01:50 24  02:32 30  04:47 49  03:28 51  05:23 49  05:42 51  04:40 47  03:23 55  06:33 60  05:04 39  02:10 34  02:26 38  04:03 29  04:54 55  01:15 35  00:27 57
                                                  01:11     00:26     00:40     01:41     01:38     02:05     02:12     01:36     02:02     04:57     01:20     00:27     00:37     01:14     02:50     00:13     00:12   
51. Argo Laanemaa             01:04:23 16:20:50   05:02 34  07:18 33  11:14 45  15:52 46  19:07 45  24:41 46  30:12 47  35:35 49  37:45 48  41:16 50  47:28 50  50:12 50  53:17 51  58:08 50  62:39 51  64:02 51  64:23 51 01:04:23
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M45            05:02 34  02:16 40  03:56 57  04:38 47  03:15 48  05:34 53  05:31 49  05:23 55  02:10 41  03:31 57  06:12 52  02:44 53  03:05 51  04:51 47  04:31 52  01:23 46  00:21 32
                                                  01:04     00:52     02:04     01:32     01:25     02:16     02:01     02:19     00:49     01:55     02:28     01:01     01:16     02:02     02:27     00:21     00:06   
52. Urmas Hiielaan            01:05:30 18:18:30   06:11 56  08:13 47  11:23 47  17:13 50  20:40 49  25:58 50  32:27 52  37:40 53  40:03 52  42:55 51  49:29 52  52:20 53  55:02 52  59:47 52  63:31 52  65:00 52  65:30 52 01:05:30
    2167 Võru                      M40            06:11 56  02:02 35  03:10 51  05:50 60  03:27 50  05:18 47  06:29 59  05:13 54  02:23 47  02:52 49  06:34 54  02:51 55  02:42 42  04:45 46  03:44 43  01:29 52  00:30 60
                                                  02:13     00:38     01:18     02:44     01:37     02:00     02:59     02:09     01:02     01:16     02:50     01:08     00:53     01:56     01:40     00:27     00:15   
53. Lauri Eskor               01:05:59 15:48:12   04:47 25  10:21 55  13:11 53  17:21 51  21:01 50  26:24 52  31:50 51  36:08 51  38:14 50  41:08 48  47:04 49  49:38 49  52:03 49  60:13 53  64:22 53  65:39 53  65:59 53 01:05:59
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M21A           04:47 25  05:34 57  02:50 45  04:10 35  03:40 53  05:23 49  05:26 46  04:18 37  02:06 40  02:54 50  05:56 51  02:34 49  02:25 37  08:10 59  04:09 49  01:17 41  00:20 26
                                                  00:49     04:10     00:58     01:04     01:50     02:05     01:56     01:14     00:45     01:18     02:12     00:51     00:36     05:21     02:05     00:15     00:05   
54. Jaak Jaagus               01:07:18 17:24:32   05:51 51  10:09 52  13:41 56  18:42 56  21:56 57  27:45 56  34:00 56  39:06 55  41:18 53  43:54 53  49:40 53  52:04 52  55:17 54  60:52 54  65:18 54  66:53 54  67:18 54 01:07:18
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            05:51 51  04:18 54  03:32 55  05:01 54  03:14 45  05:49 54  06:15 58  05:06 51  02:12 42  02:36 43  05:46 50  02:24 44  03:13 52  05:35 55  04:26 51  01:35 57  00:25 48
                                                  01:53     02:54     01:40     01:55     01:24     02:31     02:45     02:02     00:51     01:00     02:02     00:41     01:24     02:46     02:22     00:33     00:10   
55. Anti Parik                01:09:04 17:56:33   06:34 59  10:33 56  13:23 54  18:13 54  21:01 50  27:10 54  32:39 53  38:45 54  41:38 54  44:12 54  52:51 56  55:18 55  58:09 55  62:38 55  66:50 55  68:37 55  69:04 55 01:09:04
    2984 Otepää                    M45            06:34 59  03:59 51  02:50 45  04:50 51  02:48 37  06:09 55  05:29 48  06:06 59  02:53 52  02:34 41  08:39 60  02:27 46  02:51 48  04:29 38  04:12 50  01:47 60  00:27 57
                                                  02:36     02:35     00:58     01:44     00:58     02:51     01:59     03:02     01:32     00:58     04:55     00:44     01:02     01:40     02:08     00:45     00:12   
56. Raul Olesk                01:09:23 16:48:11   06:20 57  10:19 54  13:35 55  18:28 55  21:40 56  26:54 53  32:45 54  37:16 52  43:08 55  46:11 55  51:49 55  55:59 56  59:02 56  63:46 56  67:16 56  68:57 56  69:23 56 01:09:23
    2012 Kobras                    M45            06:20 57  03:59 51  03:16 53  04:53 52  03:12 44  05:14 45  05:51 54  04:31 46  05:52 59  03:03 52  05:38 48  04:10 58  03:03 49  04:44 44  03:30 35  01:41 59  00:26 52
                                                  02:22     02:35     01:24     01:47     01:22     01:56     02:21     01:27     04:31     01:27     01:54     02:27     01:14     01:55     01:26     00:39     00:11   
57. Sven Heiberg              01:12:47 17:47:03   06:22 58  08:40 50  12:16 51  17:24 52  21:08 52  27:27 55  33:10 55  42:15 56  44:58 57  48:17 57  53:48 57  56:23 57  59:40 57  65:04 57  70:56 57  72:28 57  72:47 57 01:12:47
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M40            06:22 58  02:18 41  03:36 56  05:08 56  03:44 55  06:19 56  05:43 52  09:05 60  02:43 50  03:19 55  05:31 47  02:35 50  03:17 54  05:24 54  05:52 59  01:32 55  00:19 20
                                                  02:24     00:54     01:44     02:02     01:54     03:01     02:13     06:01     01:22     01:43     01:47     00:52     01:28     02:35     03:48     00:30     00:04   
58. Matis Märtson             01:19:12 16:01:04   05:54 54  13:23 57  17:19 58  22:38 58  27:03 58  33:22 58  40:26 59  45:34 59  47:56 59  51:03 59  58:36 59  61:46 59  65:32 59  72:03 59  77:17 58  78:47 58  79:12 58 01:19:12
   14771 SA TLH                    M45            05:54 54  07:29 58  03:56 57  05:19 57  04:25 56  06:19 56  07:04 60  05:08 52  02:22 46  03:07 54  07:33 59  03:10 57  03:46 58  06:31 57  05:14 58  01:30 54  00:25 48
                                                  01:56     06:05     02:04     02:13     02:35     03:01     03:34     02:04     01:01     01:31     03:49     01:27     01:57     03:42     03:10     00:28     00:10   
59. Agnes Salundi             01:20:15 16:53:08   05:28 48  08:29 48  11:59 49  17:01 49  21:34 55  32:14 57  38:06 57  44:08 58  46:59 58  50:03 58  57:15 58  59:51 58  63:06 58  71:42 58  78:09 59  79:49 59  80:15 59 01:20:15
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           05:28 48  03:01 49  03:30 54  05:02 55  04:33 57  10:40 60  05:52 55  06:02 58  02:51 51  03:04 53  07:12 56  02:36 51  03:15 53  08:36 60  06:27 60  01:40 58  00:26 52
                                                  01:30     01:37     01:38     01:56     02:43     07:22     02:22     02:58     01:30     01:28     03:28     00:53     01:26     05:47     04:23     00:38     00:11   
60. Villu Päärt               01:28:28 15:54:37   15:50 60  19:52 60  24:10 60  28:56 60  32:38 60  39:56 60  45:01 60  49:27 60  52:20 60  55:58 60  62:21 60  67:17 60  73:56 60  81:41 60  86:46 60  88:08 60  88:28 60 01:28:28
   17986 Tartu                     M35            15:50 60  04:02 53  04:18 59  04:46 48  03:42 54  07:18 59  05:05 41  04:26 42  02:53 52  03:38 58  06:23 53  04:56 60  06:39 59  07:45 58  05:05 57  01:22 45  00:20 26
                                                  11:52     02:38     02:26     01:40     01:52     04:00     01:35     01:22     01:32     02:02     02:39     03:13     04:50     04:56     03:01     00:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:46     01:15     01:52     03:01     01:43     02:47     03:21     03:01     01:11     01:36     03:36     01:27     01:32     02:44     02:04     00:42     00:14   00:35:52

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 32)   4.( 54)   5.( 41)   6.( 42)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 51)  11.( 52)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kunnar Karu               00:39:32 18:41:37   02:39  1  04:55  1  07:14  1  10:14  1  13:41  1  18:08  1  21:49  1  25:41  1  30:36  1  34:36  1  36:56  1  39:18  1  39:32  1 00:39:32
   11926 MTÜ Klubi Tartu Maraton   VIPP           02:39  1  02:16  1  02:19  1  03:00  1  03:27  1  04:27  2  03:41  1  03:52  1  04:55  1  04:00  1  02:20  1  02:22  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:51:22 17:47:29   03:25  4  06:11  4  09:50  4  13:24  3  18:17  3  23:20  3  27:44  3  32:49  2  39:20  2  43:54  2  48:20  2  51:06  2  51:22  2 00:51:22
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:25  4  02:46  7  03:39  5  03:34  6  04:53  4  05:03  3  04:24  4  05:05  3  06:31  2  04:34  4  04:26  9  02:46  6  00:16  2
                                                  00:46     00:30     01:20     00:34     01:26     00:36     00:43     01:13     01:36     00:34     02:06     00:24     00:02   
 3. Arne Tilk                 00:51:31 17:29:54   02:58  2  05:29  2  08:24  2  11:39  2  17:18  2  22:43  2  26:53  2  35:02  3  41:35  3  46:50  3  49:21  3  51:12  3  51:31  3 00:51:31
   17347 SK Serviti                VIPP           02:58  2  02:31  2  02:55  2  03:15  2  05:39  7  05:25  4  04:10  3  08:09 11  06:33  3  05:15  7  02:31  2  01:51  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:19     00:15     00:36     00:15     02:12     00:58     00:29     04:17     01:38     01:15     00:11    -00:31     00:05   
 4. Sander Valdas             00:54:45 18:36:42   07:33 11  10:05 10  13:04  7  16:27  6  20:58  5  26:56  5  31:40  5  36:49  5  43:55  4  48:23  4  52:19  4  54:27  4  54:45  4 00:54:45
       0 Pindi Kinnisvara          VIPP           07:33 11  02:32  3  02:59  3  03:23  3  04:31  2  05:58  6  04:44  5  05:09  4  07:06  4  04:28  3  03:56  7  02:08  2  00:18  4
                                                  04:54     00:16     00:40     00:23     01:04     01:31     01:03     01:17     02:11     00:28     01:36    -00:14     00:04   
 5. Villu Tabur               00:56:43 15:33:08   03:28  5  06:32  6  09:45  3  13:49  4  18:48  4  24:17  4  29:39  4  35:24  4  44:18  5  49:30  5  53:10  5  56:17  5  56:43  5 00:56:43
   14825 Sallendor                 VIPP           03:28  5  03:04  8  03:13  4  04:04  8  04:59  5  05:29  5  05:22  6  05:45  6  08:54  8  05:12  6  03:40  5  03:07  7  00:26  9
                                                  00:49     00:48     00:54     01:04     01:32     01:02     01:41     01:53     03:59     01:12     01:20     00:45     00:12   
 6. Marimal Tilk              01:00:56 16:48:00   03:22  3  06:00  3  17:22 10  20:56  9  26:04  8  32:10  8  37:35  7  43:26  7  50:51  7  55:29  7  58:06  6  60:34  6  60:56  6 01:00:56
       0 x87                       VIPP           03:22  3  02:38  4  11:22 10  03:34  6  05:08  6  06:06  7  05:25  7  05:51  7  07:25  5  04:38  5  02:37  4  02:28  4  00:22  6
                                                  00:43     00:22     09:03     00:34     01:41     01:39     01:44     01:59     02:30     00:38     00:17     00:06     00:08   
 7. Siim Villako              01:01:35 16:47:52   03:35  6  06:13  5  19:30 11  23:03 11  32:08 11  36:08 10  39:50  9  43:42  8  51:40  8  55:56  8  58:30  7  61:08  7  61:35  7 01:01:35
       0 Serviti                   VIPP           03:35  6  02:38  4  13:17 11  03:33  5  09:05 11  04:00  1  03:42  2  03:52  1  07:58  7  04:16  2  02:34  3  02:38  5  00:27 10
                                                  00:56     00:22     10:58     00:33     05:38    -00:27     00:01     00:00     03:03     00:16     00:14     00:16     00:13   
 8. Janek Jõgis               01:02:39 15:57:09   04:02  7  06:47  7  12:02  6  15:32  5  24:11  7  30:59  7  36:26  6  42:09  6  49:51  6  55:22  6  59:05  8  62:22  8  62:39  8 01:02:39
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           04:02  7  02:45  6  05:15  7  03:30  4  08:39 10  06:48  8  05:27  8  05:43  5  07:42  6  05:31  8  03:43  6  03:17  8  00:17  3
                                                  01:23     00:29     02:56     00:30     05:12     02:21     01:46     01:51     02:47     01:31     01:23     00:55     00:03   
 9. Enn Lõhmus                01:14:21 16:58:55   04:27  9  07:49  8  11:54  5  17:40  7  22:31  6  30:19  6  37:57  8  44:54  9  55:59  9  63:04  9  68:22  9  73:57  9  74:21  9 01:14:21
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:27  9  03:22  9  04:05  6  05:46  9  04:51  3  07:48  9  07:38 10  06:57  8  11:05 10  07:05 10  05:18 11  05:35 11  00:24  8
                                                  01:48     01:06     01:46     02:46     01:24     03:21     03:57     03:05     06:10     03:05     02:58     03:13     00:10   
10. Henn Korjus               01:17:31 17:28:08   04:20  8  08:44  9  14:22  8  20:23  8  27:45  9  35:40  9  43:48 10  51:09 10  61:42 10  68:02 10  72:18 10  77:08 10  77:31 10 01:17:31
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           04:20  8  04:24 10  05:38  8  06:01 10  07:22  8  07:55 10  08:08 11  07:21  9  10:33  9  06:20  9  04:16  8  04:50 10  00:23  7
                                                  01:41     02:08     03:19     03:01     03:55     03:28     04:27     03:29     05:38     02:20     01:56     02:28     00:09   
11. Janika Matto              01:24:40 16:19:37   05:42 10  10:43 11  16:29  9  22:43 10  30:52 10  40:02 11  47:27 11  55:29 11  67:06 11  75:15 11  80:14 11  84:07 11  84:40 11 01:24:40
   15073 Viluste                   VIPP           05:42 10  05:01 11  05:46  9  06:14 11  08:09  9  09:10 11  07:25  9  08:02 10  11:37 11  08:09 11  04:59 10  03:53  9  00:33 11
                                                  03:03     02:45     03:27     03:14     04:42     04:43     03:44     04:10     06:42     04:09     02:39     01:31     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:39     02:16     02:19     03:00     03:27     04:00     03:41     03:52     04:55     04:00     02:20     01:51     00:14   00:38:34

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 41)   3.( 40)   4.( 39)   5.( 38)   6.( 52)   7.( 50)   8.( 58)   9.( 37)  10.( 36)  11.( 59)  12.( 53)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristo Sirk               00:35:31 18:14:11   02:59  1  07:28  1  12:04  2  13:20  2  16:18  2  20:09  1  21:56  1  25:29  1  27:05  1  28:49  1  29:54  1  34:16  1  35:15  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
   11785 Kobras                    M16            02:59  1  04:29  1  04:36 32  01:16  1  02:58  7  03:51  1  01:47  1  03:33  1  01:36  1  01:44  1  01:05  2  04:22  1  00:59  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Oviir              00:41:01 18:02:11   03:07  2  08:01  2  11:26  1  13:07  1  15:58  1  20:36  2  23:12  2  28:28  2  30:35  2  32:35  3  34:19  3  39:27  2  40:38  2  41:01  2 00:41:01
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M21B           03:07  2  04:54  2  03:25  8  01:41  8  02:51  5  04:38  3  02:36 10  05:16 19  02:07  9  02:00  3  01:44 28  05:08  3  01:11  7  00:23 28
                                                  00:08     00:25    -01:11     00:25    -00:07     00:47     00:49     01:43     00:31     00:16     00:39     00:46     00:12     00:07   
 3. Peeter Lind               00:41:23 18:05:56   04:02 11  09:17  3  12:28  3  14:21  3  17:21  3  22:04  3  24:08  3  28:33  3  30:35  2  32:25  2  33:49  2  39:40  3  41:00  3  41:23  3 00:41:23
    3891 Kape                      M21B           04:02 11  05:15  3  03:11  3  01:53 14  03:00 10  04:43  4  02:04  2  04:25  7  02:02  4  01:50  2  01:24  8  05:51  8  01:20 18  00:23 28
                                                  01:03     00:46    -01:25     00:37     00:02     00:52     00:17     00:52     00:26     00:06     00:19     01:29     00:21     00:07   
 4. Tõnu Arrak                00:42:03 18:15:34   04:18 17  09:46  5  13:07  6  14:48  6  17:44  7  22:31  6  25:04  5  29:19  4  31:27  4  34:16  4  35:48  4  40:30  4  41:44  4  42:03  4 00:42:03
   15859 Velo                      M21B           04:18 17  05:28  4  03:21  5  01:41  8  02:56  6  04:47  5  02:33  8  04:15  5  02:08 11  02:49 26  01:32 16  04:42  2  01:14 11  00:19  6
                                                  01:19     00:59    -01:15     00:25    -00:02     00:56     00:46     00:42     00:32     01:05     00:27     00:20     00:15     00:03   
 5. Lembit Nöps               00:43:10 18:11:53   04:23 20  09:58  8  13:07  6  14:49  7  17:27  4  22:32  7  24:43  4  29:48  5  31:52  5  34:45  5  36:13  5  41:37  5  42:50  5  43:10  5 00:43:10
    1100 Ilves                     M60            04:23 20  05:35  5  03:09  2  01:42 10  02:38  2  05:05 11  02:11  4  05:05 11  02:04  5  02:53 28  01:28 10  05:24  4  01:13 10  00:20  8
                                                  01:24     01:06    -01:27     00:26    -00:20     01:14     00:24     01:32     00:28     01:09     00:23     01:02     00:14     00:04   
 6. Villu Uus                 00:46:39 17:41:23   03:46  7  10:01  9  13:06  5  16:17 13  19:35 14  24:37 11  26:46  7  31:08  7  33:14  6  37:49  9  38:49  8  45:24  6  46:13  6  46:39  6 00:46:39
    3974 Tartu Mart Reiniku Gümnaa M21B           03:46  7  06:15 10  03:05  1  03:11 45  03:18 18  05:02 10  02:09  3  04:22  6  02:06  6  04:35 44  01:00  1  06:35 17  00:49  1  00:26 40
                                                  00:47     01:46    -01:31     01:55     00:20     01:11     00:22     00:49     00:30     02:51    -00:05     02:13    -00:10     00:10   
 7. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:46:45 17:52:43   04:07 14  10:38 14  14:18 12  16:12 10  18:39  9  23:05  8  27:05  8  31:06  6  33:37  9  37:25  7  38:32  7  45:25  8  46:28  7  46:45  7 00:46:45
    9606 TÜ ASK                    M16            04:07 14  06:31 14  03:40 16  01:54 15  02:27  1  04:26  2  04:00 46  04:01  4  02:31 23  03:48 40  01:07  3  06:53 23  01:03  3  00:17  2
                                                  01:08     02:02    -00:56     00:38    -00:31     00:35     02:13     00:28     00:55     02:04     00:02     02:31     00:04     00:01   
 8. Helena Liiv               00:47:00 17:44:53   04:33 23  10:41 16  14:15 11  16:14 12  19:18 12  24:41 12  27:25 10  32:38 11  35:16 12  37:48  8  39:29 11  45:24  6  46:40  8  47:00  8 00:47:00
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:33 23  06:08  7  03:34 14  01:59 21  03:04 11  05:23 15  02:44 17  05:13 16  02:38 29  02:32 10  01:41 26  05:55 10  01:16 14  00:20  8
                                                  01:34     01:39    -01:02     00:43     00:06     01:32     00:57     01:40     01:02     00:48     00:36     01:33     00:17     00:04   
 9. Erika Joonas              00:47:48 18:21:46   04:11 16  10:45 17  14:28 14  16:27 15  19:25 13  25:06 13  27:51 14  33:04 14  35:21 13  37:56 11  39:13  9  45:52  9  47:26  9  47:48  9 00:47:48
     359 Võru                      N40            04:11 16  06:34 15  03:43 18  01:59 21  02:58  7  05:41 17  02:45 19  05:13 16  02:17 13  02:35 14  01:17  5  06:39 18  01:34 36  00:22 22
                                                  01:12     02:05    -00:53     00:43     00:00     01:50     00:58     01:40     00:41     00:51     00:12     02:17     00:35     00:06   
10. Airi Alnek                00:49:08 15:14:25   04:38 24  11:21 21  14:46 17  16:44 17  20:02 16  25:48 17  28:27 16  33:55 16  36:25 16  38:57 13  40:43 12  47:15 10  48:42 10  49:08 10 00:49:08
    1301 Võru                      N35            04:38 24  06:43 20  03:25  8  01:58 19  03:18 18  05:46 19  02:39 13  05:28 23  02:30 22  02:32 10  01:46 29  06:32 16  01:27 28  00:26 40
                                                  01:39     02:14    -01:11     00:42     00:20     01:55     00:52     01:55     00:54     00:48     00:41     02:10     00:28     00:10   
11. Jaak Reimaa               00:49:18 17:49:46   04:45 25  12:32 28  15:58 24  18:04 24  21:32 23  27:27 19  30:05 19  35:15 19  37:21 18  40:06 15  41:35 14  47:28 12  48:52 11  49:18 11 00:49:18
    3018 OKH                       M60            04:45 25  07:47 35  03:26 10  02:06 26  03:28 21  05:55 25  02:38 11  05:10 13  02:06  6  02:45 22  01:29 12  05:53  9  01:24 23  00:26 40
                                                  01:46     03:18    -01:10     00:50     00:30     02:04     00:51     01:37     00:30     01:01     00:24     01:31     00:25     00:10   
12. Silver Rebenits           00:49:19 18:01:01   03:47  8  10:53 18  14:22 13  16:12 10  19:11 11  24:23 10  27:06  9  32:55 13  35:27 14  37:52 10  39:23 10  47:18 11  48:58 12  49:19 12 00:49:19
    3820 Kape                      M21B           03:47  8  07:06 27  03:29 11  01:50 13  02:59  9  05:12 13  02:43 15  05:49 29  02:32 24  02:25  6  01:31 13  07:55 37  01:40 38  00:21 17
                                                  00:48     02:37    -01:07     00:34     00:01     01:21     00:56     02:16     00:56     00:41     00:26     03:33     00:41     00:05   
13. Ago Käis                  00:49:20 18:45:19   03:42  6  09:22  4  13:00  4  14:57  8  18:28  8  23:28  9  26:14  6  31:45 10  34:07 10  36:44  6  38:20  6  47:48 13  48:59 13  49:20 13 00:49:20
    4314 Kobras                    M60            03:42  6  05:40  6  03:38 15  01:57 18  03:31 24  05:00  9  02:46 20  05:31 24  02:22 16  02:37 16  01:36 21  09:28 48  01:11  7  00:21 17
                                                  00:43     01:11    -00:58     00:41     00:33     01:09     00:59     01:58     00:46     00:53     00:31     05:06     00:12     00:05   
14. Taimar Tilgre             00:50:07 18:13:16   04:03 12  11:17 20  15:29 21  18:40 26  23:06 27  28:50 22  31:28 22  36:19 21  38:58 21  41:42 16  42:58 16  48:40 14  49:48 14  50:07 14 00:50:07
   11712 Kobras                    M50            04:03 12  07:14 30  04:12 29  03:11 45  04:26 40  05:44 18  02:38 11  04:51  8  02:39 30  02:44 20  01:16  4  05:42  7  01:08  6  00:19  6
                                                  01:04     02:45    -00:24     01:55     01:28     01:53     00:51     01:18     01:03     01:00     00:11     01:20     00:09     00:03   
15. Madis Haug                00:50:27 17:42:58   03:29  5  11:11 19  15:01 19  17:05 18  20:11 17  25:06 13  27:30 11  32:45 12  35:10 11  38:22 12  41:03 13  48:41 15  50:07 15  50:27 15 00:50:27
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:29  5  07:42 34  03:50 20  02:04 24  03:06 13  04:55  8  02:24  6  05:15 18  02:25 18  03:12 37  02:41 46  07:38 33  01:26 26  00:20  8
                                                  00:30     03:13    -00:46     00:48     00:08     01:04     00:37     01:42     00:49     01:28     01:36     03:16     00:27     00:04   
16. Tõnu Loog                 00:50:30 16:36:42   04:09 15  10:34 13  16:25 25  17:50 23  21:08 20  26:44 18  29:52 18  35:03 18  37:24 19  40:05 14  41:51 15  48:50 16  50:10 16  50:30 16 00:50:30
    1169 Kobras                    M55            04:09 15  06:25 13  05:51 41  01:25  2  03:18 18  05:36 16  03:08 30  05:11 14  02:21 14  02:41 19  01:46 29  06:59 25  01:20 18  00:20  8
                                                  01:10     01:56     01:15     00:09     00:20     01:45     01:21     01:38     00:45     00:57     00:41     02:37     00:21     00:04   
17. Rasmus Kruusa             00:50:52 18:12:32   03:48  9  10:06 10  13:39 10  15:17  9  19:06 10  25:08 15  27:51 14  33:14 15  35:35 15  42:20 18  43:45 18  49:23 17  50:35 17  50:52 17 00:50:52
   16214 Kobras                    M16            03:48  9  06:18 12  03:33 13  01:38  6  03:49 28  06:02 27  02:43 15  05:23 21  02:21 14  06:45 48  01:25  9  05:38  6  01:12  9  00:17  2
                                                  00:49     01:49    -01:03     00:22     00:51     02:11     00:56     01:50     00:45     05:01     00:20     01:16     00:13     00:01   
18. Tõnu Tolm                 00:52:11 17:46:59   04:45 25  12:12 26  16:49 27  19:13 28  22:17 25  29:12 24  32:21 24  38:18 24  40:24 23  42:52 20  44:10 19  50:24 18  51:47 18  52:11 18 00:52:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            04:45 25  07:27 32  04:37 33  02:24 34  03:04 11  06:55 35  03:09 32  05:57 31  02:06  6  02:28  7  01:18  6  06:14 15  01:23 21  00:24 33
                                                  01:46     02:58     00:01     01:08     00:06     03:04     01:22     02:24     00:30     00:44     00:13     01:52     00:24     00:08   
19. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:36 15:11:55   06:55 45  13:12 30  16:30 26  18:07 25  23:08 28  29:11 23  31:52 23  38:01 23  41:02 24  44:01 23  45:21 20  50:53 19  52:18 19  52:36 19 00:52:36
   14779 Kobras                    N18            06:55 45  06:17 11  03:18  4  01:37  5  05:01 44  06:03 28  02:41 14  06:09 34  03:01 43  02:59 33  01:20  7  05:32  5  01:25 24  00:18  4
                                                  03:56     01:48    -01:18     00:21     02:03     02:12     00:54     02:36     01:25     01:15     00:15     01:10     00:26     00:02   
20. Avo Veermäe               00:52:57 15:56:02   05:25 33  12:08 25  15:48 23  17:44 22  22:28 26  28:18 21  30:31 20  36:18 20  38:55 20  42:04 17  43:36 17  50:54 20  52:34 20  52:57 20 00:52:57
     141 Ilves                     M60            05:25 33  06:43 20  03:40 16  01:56 16  04:44 43  05:50 20  02:13  5  05:47 27  02:37 28  03:09 36  01:32 16  07:18 28  01:40 38  00:23 28
                                                  02:26     02:14    -00:56     00:40     01:46     01:59     00:26     02:14     01:01     01:25     00:27     02:56     00:41     00:07   
21. Revo Lumpre               00:53:38 18:29:29   03:11  3  09:52  6  13:14  8  14:47  4  17:34  6  22:22  4  27:37 13  31:37  9  33:32  8  44:08 24  46:04 23  52:09 22  53:15 22  53:38 21 00:53:38
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           03:11  3  06:41 18  03:22  6  01:33  4  02:47  4  04:48  6  05:15 50  04:00  2  01:55  3  10:36 51  01:56 33  06:05 13  01:06  4  00:23 28
                                                  00:12     02:12    -01:14     00:17    -00:11     00:57     03:28     00:27     00:19     08:52     00:51     01:43     00:07     00:07   
22. Marek Mäoma               00:53:40 18:29:28   03:13  4  09:54  7  13:16  9  14:47  4  17:29  5  22:22  4  27:34 12  31:34  8  33:28  7  43:57 22  46:02 22  52:06 21  53:13 21  53:40 22 00:53:40
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21B           03:13  4  06:41 18  03:22  6  01:31  3  02:42  3  04:53  7  05:12 49  04:00  2  01:54  2  10:29 50  02:05 35  06:04 12  01:07  5  00:27 44
                                                  00:14     02:12    -01:14     00:15    -00:16     01:02     03:25     00:27     00:18     08:45     01:00     01:42     00:08     00:11   
23. Jüri Roosaare             00:54:11 17:41:30   03:49 10  10:29 12  14:29 16  16:41 16  19:50 15  25:40 16  28:35 17  34:01 17  36:46 17  43:18 21  45:36 21  52:18 23  53:50 23  54:11 23 00:54:11
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:49 10  06:40 17  04:00 24  02:12 29  03:09 16  05:50 20  02:55 23  05:26 22  02:45 37  06:32 47  02:18 37  06:42 19  01:32 34  00:21 17
                                                  00:50     02:11    -00:36     00:56     00:11     01:59     01:08     01:53     01:09     04:48     01:13     02:20     00:33     00:05   
24. Epp Voitka                00:54:45 18:00:19   07:05 47  14:18 35  18:08 31  20:30 31  23:59 30  29:53 26  32:28 25  37:45 22  40:10 22  42:48 19  47:10 27  53:07 24  54:25 24  54:45 24 00:54:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            07:05 47  07:13 29  03:50 20  02:22 33  03:29 22  05:54 24  02:35  9  05:17 20  02:25 18  02:38 17  04:22 49  05:57 11  01:18 16  00:20  8
                                                  04:06     02:44    -00:46     01:06     00:31     02:03     00:48     01:44     00:49     00:54     03:17     01:35     00:19     00:04   
25. Kaie Konsap               00:55:39 18:05:01   05:01 29  16:24 44  19:55 37  22:00 34  25:06 32  30:59 28  33:30 27  38:39 25  41:41 26  44:39 25  46:10 24  53:47 25  55:15 25  55:39 25 00:55:39
    4499 Võru                      N45            05:01 29  11:23 47  03:31 12  02:05 25  03:06 13  05:53 23  02:31  7  05:09 12  03:02 44  02:58 32  01:31 13  07:37 32  01:28 30  00:24 33
                                                  02:02     06:54    -01:05     00:49     00:08     02:02     00:44     01:36     01:26     01:14     00:26     03:15     00:29     00:08   
26. Renee Mõttus              00:55:45 18:40:20   04:32 22  11:44 24  15:45 22  17:24 20  21:14 21  27:49 20  31:16 21  39:20 27  42:01 27  45:02 27  46:38 26  53:51 26  55:17 26  55:45 26 00:55:45
     554 Lehola                    M21B           04:32 22  07:12 28  04:01 26  01:39  7  03:50 30  06:35 32  03:27 38  08:04 48  02:41 34  03:01 34  01:36 21  07:13 26  01:26 26  00:28 46
                                                  01:33     02:43    -00:35     00:23     00:52     02:44     01:40     04:31     01:05     01:17     00:31     02:51     00:27     00:12   
27. Külli Leiger              00:56:22 17:03:12   04:30 21  10:39 15  14:58 18  17:24 20  20:53 19  30:52 27  33:53 28  38:48 26  41:32 25  44:50 26  46:18 25  54:41 27  56:00 27  56:22 27 00:56:22
    4436 Kape                      N35            04:30 21  06:09  9  04:19 30  02:26 35  03:29 22  09:59 49  03:01 28  04:55 10  02:44 36  03:18 38  01:28 10  08:23 41  01:19 17  00:22 22
                                                  01:31     01:40    -00:17     01:10     00:31     06:08     01:14     01:22     01:08     01:34     00:23     04:01     00:20     00:06   
28. Ehtel Taevere             00:56:30 17:58:31   04:58 28  11:33 22  17:04 28  18:50 27  21:58 24  32:11 32  35:11 32  40:22 29  42:55 29  45:35 29  47:39 29  54:53 29  56:10 28  56:30 28 00:56:30
    5008 Kape                      N45            04:58 28  06:35 16  05:31 39  01:46 11  03:08 15  10:13 50  03:00 27  05:11 14  02:33 25  02:40 18  02:04 34  07:14 27  01:17 15  00:20  8
                                                  01:59     02:06     00:55     00:30     00:10     06:22     01:13     01:38     00:57     00:56     00:59     02:52     00:18     00:04   
29. Teele Eensaar             00:56:43 17:42:43   05:53 39  14:53 39  19:51 36  22:01 35  27:28 39  33:19 35  37:12 35  42:44 34  44:51 33  47:13 33  48:45 32  54:53 29  56:20 29  56:43 29 00:56:43
   12817 TÜ                        N40            05:53 39  09:00 41  04:58 35  02:10 28  05:27 47  05:51 22  03:53 45  05:32 25  02:07  9  02:22  5  01:32 16  06:08 14  01:27 28  00:23 28
                                                  02:54     04:31     00:22     00:54     02:29     02:00     02:06     01:59     00:31     00:38     00:27     01:46     00:28     00:07   
30. Saima Värton              00:56:54 16:32:19   06:29 43  13:43 31  17:37 29  19:43 29  23:28 29  32:09 31  34:53 30  40:47 32  43:22 31  46:09 32  48:00 31  54:45 28  56:32 30  56:54 30 00:56:54
     213 Kobras                    N45            06:29 43  07:14 30  03:54 23  02:06 26  03:45 27  08:41 46  02:44 17  05:54 30  02:35 27  02:47 24  01:51 31  06:45 20  01:47 44  00:22 22
                                                  03:30     02:45    -00:42     00:50     00:47     04:50     00:57     02:21     00:59     01:03     00:46     02:23     00:48     00:06   
31. Kaarel Tiganik            00:57:12 17:53:26   05:39 36  15:32 43  19:22 32  21:48 33  25:44 34  32:03 30  35:02 31  40:44 31  43:11 30  45:39 30  47:12 28  55:24 31  56:45 31  57:12 31 00:57:12
    7638 Kobras                    M60            05:39 36  09:53 43  03:50 20  02:26 35  03:56 33  06:19 30  02:59 25  05:42 26  02:27 21  02:28  7  01:33 19  08:12 38  01:21 20  00:27 44
                                                  02:40     05:24    -00:46     01:10     00:58     02:28     01:12     02:09     00:51     00:44     00:28     03:50     00:22     00:11   
32. Kelli Nurm                00:57:34 15:17:34   05:57 40  13:59 33  19:23 33  21:35 32  25:11 33  31:09 29  34:28 29  40:31 30  43:23 32  46:07 31  49:04 33  55:59 33  57:13 32  57:34 32 00:57:34
   14843 Kobras                    N18            05:57 40  08:02 37  05:24 37  02:12 29  03:36 26  05:58 26  03:19 34  06:03 33  02:52 41  02:44 20  02:57 47  06:55 24  01:14 11  00:21 17
                                                  02:58     03:33     00:48     00:56     00:38     02:07     01:32     02:30     01:16     01:00     01:52     02:33     00:15     00:05   
33. Heini Tammik              00:58:04 18:14:40   04:03 12  11:34 23  15:19 20  17:21 19  21:19 22  29:39 25  32:59 26  39:25 28  42:16 28  45:19 28  47:52 30  55:38 32  57:34 33  58:04 33 00:58:04
    1311 Kape                      M60            04:03 12  07:31 33  03:45 19  02:02 23  03:58 35  08:20 43  03:20 35  06:26 38  02:51 40  03:03 35  02:33 39  07:46 35  01:56 48  00:30 48
                                                  01:04     03:02    -00:51     00:46     01:00     04:29     01:33     02:53     01:15     01:19     01:28     03:24     00:57     00:14   
34. Reet Rosenberg            00:59:02 17:46:49   11:16 51  17:59 49  26:13 48  28:02 48  31:13 47  36:26 44  39:22 44  44:16 39  46:27 37  48:55 35  50:28 34  57:19 34  58:42 34  59:02 34 00:59:02
    4412 Kobras                    N40            11:16 51  06:43 20  08:14 47  01:49 12  03:11 17  05:13 14  02:56 24  04:54  9  02:11 12  02:28  7  01:33 19  06:51 22  01:23 21  00:20  8
                                                  08:17     02:14     03:38     00:33     00:13     01:22     01:09     01:21     00:35     00:44     00:28     02:29     00:24     00:04   
35. Indrek Jentson            00:59:34 15:59:36   04:19 18  10:27 11  14:28 14  16:24 14  20:13 18  34:15 38  37:52 40  43:40 36  46:20 35  49:14 37  50:45 36  57:33 35  59:14 35  59:34 35 00:59:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            04:19 18  06:08  7  04:01 26  01:56 16  03:49 28  14:02 51  03:37 42  05:48 28  02:40 32  02:54 29  01:31 13  06:48 21  01:41 40  00:20  8
                                                  01:20     01:39    -00:35     00:40     00:51     10:11     01:50     02:15     01:04     01:10     00:26     02:26     00:42     00:04   
36. Sander Valvas             01:00:20 16:20:58   05:18 31  12:19 27  20:54 43  23:08 39  26:59 36  33:08 34  37:52 40  43:54 38  46:20 35  49:14 37  50:52 37  58:26 36  59:56 36  60:20 36 01:00:20
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           05:18 31  07:01 26  08:35 48  02:14 31  03:51 31  06:09 29  04:44 47  06:02 32  02:26 20  02:54 29  01:38 25  07:34 30  01:30 31  00:24 33
                                                  02:19     02:32     03:59     00:58     00:53     02:18     02:57     02:29     00:50     01:10     00:33     03:12     00:31     00:08   
37. Birgit Russka             01:00:58 15:11:57   07:02 46  13:54 32  17:54 30  20:15 30  24:11 31  32:33 33  35:56 33  42:14 33  45:06 34  47:58 34  50:33 35  59:22 37  60:36 37  60:58 37 01:00:58
   14788 Kobras                    N18            07:02 46  06:52 23  04:00 24  02:21 32  03:56 33  08:22 44  03:23 36  06:18 36  02:52 41  02:52 27  02:35 40  08:49 42  01:14 11  00:22 22
                                                  04:03     02:23    -00:36     01:05     00:58     04:31     01:36     02:45     01:16     01:08     01:30     04:27     00:15     00:06   
38. Priit Nurmoja             01:02:45 15:10:29   08:28 49  15:28 42  19:36 34  22:14 36  26:08 35  34:04 36  37:33 38  43:50 37  46:39 38  49:12 36  51:52 40  60:52 42  62:17 38  62:45 38 01:02:45
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           08:28 49  07:00 25  04:08 28  02:38 39  03:54 32  07:56 40  03:29 39  06:17 35  02:49 38  02:33 12  02:40 45  09:00 43  01:25 24  00:28 46
                                                  05:29     02:31    -00:28     01:22     00:56     04:05     01:42     02:44     01:13     00:49     01:35     04:38     00:26     00:12   
39. Andres Kiviste            01:02:46 17:44:04   05:31 35  14:04 34  21:24 44  24:01 42  27:33 40  34:04 36  37:03 34  43:33 35  48:56 43  51:44 43  53:25 42  60:50 39  62:20 39  62:46 39 01:02:46
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            05:31 35  08:33 39  07:20 46  02:37 37  03:32 25  06:31 31  02:59 25  06:30 39  05:23 51  02:48 25  01:41 26  07:25 29  01:30 31  00:26 40
                                                  02:32     04:04     02:44     01:21     00:34     02:40     01:12     02:57     03:47     01:04     00:36     03:03     00:31     00:10   
40. Maria Metsaorg            01:02:54 18:58:50   08:05 48  15:02 41  19:40 35  24:23 44  29:29 43  34:34 40  37:43 39  44:48 40  47:27 39  49:33 39  53:06 41  60:51 40  62:33 41  62:54 40 01:02:54
       0 Tartu                     N21A           08:05 48  06:57 24  04:38 34  04:43 49  05:06 45  05:05 11  03:09 32  07:05 42  02:39 30  02:06  4  03:33 48  07:45 34  01:42 41  00:21 17
                                                  05:06     02:28     00:02     03:27     02:08     01:14     01:22     03:32     01:03     00:22     02:28     03:23     00:43     00:05   
41. Kerli  Kurvits            01:02:56 17:48:46   05:51 38  14:18 35  20:20 39  23:01 38  27:15 38  34:33 39  37:22 36  44:58 42  47:31 40  50:04 40  51:41 38  60:45 38  62:32 40  62:56 41 01:02:56
   22756 Põlva                     N21A           05:51 38  08:27 38  06:02 44  02:41 41  04:14 38  07:18 37  02:49 22  07:36 45  02:33 25  02:33 12  01:37 23  09:04 44  01:47 44  00:24 33
                                                  02:52     03:58     01:26     01:25     01:16     03:27     01:02     04:03     00:57     00:49     00:32     04:42     00:48     00:08   
42. Pille Vinne               01:03:00 17:48:47   05:49 37  14:22 37  20:13 38  22:53 37  27:07 37  34:34 40  37:22 36  44:54 41  47:34 41  50:09 41  51:46 39  60:51 40  62:35 42  63:00 42 01:03:00
   15052 Kobras                    N35            05:49 37  08:33 39  05:51 41  02:40 40  04:14 38  07:27 38  02:48 21  07:32 44  02:40 32  02:35 14  01:37 23  09:05 45  01:44 43  00:25 38
                                                  02:50     04:04     01:15     01:24     01:16     03:36     01:01     03:59     01:04     00:51     00:32     04:43     00:45     00:09   
43. Jaan Miljan               01:04:20 18:13:27   05:07 30  13:06 29  22:04 45  24:02 43  28:04 42  35:42 43  38:48 43  45:24 43  48:14 42  51:42 42  54:19 43  62:13 43  63:55 43  64:20 43 01:04:20
     227 Kape                      M60            05:07 30  07:59 36  08:58 49  01:58 19  04:02 36  07:38 39  03:06 29  06:36 41  02:50 39  03:28 39  02:37 43  07:54 36  01:42 41  00:25 38
                                                  02:08     03:30     04:22     00:42     01:04     03:47     01:19     03:03     01:14     01:44     01:32     03:32     00:43     00:09   
44. Ülo Needo                 01:04:28 18:15:57   04:55 27  14:57 40  20:44 41  25:53 46  31:03 46  37:44 45  40:52 45  47:12 45  49:53 45  52:47 44  54:59 44  62:33 44  64:04 44  64:28 44 01:04:28
    1404 Kobras                    M60            04:55 27  10:02 45  05:47 40  05:09 51  05:10 46  06:41 33  03:08 30  06:20 37  02:41 34  02:54 29  02:12 36  07:34 30  01:31 33  00:24 33
                                                  01:56     05:33     01:11     03:53     02:12     02:50     01:21     02:47     01:05     01:10     01:07     03:12     00:32     00:08   
45. Ürjo Raitar               01:07:52 15:17:53   06:31 44  16:28 45  20:52 42  23:40 41  27:49 41  34:55 42  38:21 42  46:07 44  49:11 44  53:30 45  55:51 45  65:42 45  67:20 45  67:52 45 01:07:52
    1615                           M21B           06:31 44  09:57 44  04:24 31  02:48 42  04:09 37  07:06 36  03:26 37  07:46 46  03:04 45  04:19 43  02:21 38  09:51 49  01:38 37  00:32 50
                                                  03:32     05:28    -00:12     01:32     01:11     03:15     01:39     04:13     01:28     02:35     01:16     05:29     00:39     00:16   
46. Riho Laanoja              01:12:58 15:14:54   05:24 32  18:34 50  24:01 47  27:14 47  31:45 48  40:30 48  43:59 48  51:21 47  55:28 47  59:39 46  61:31 46  70:43 46  72:38 46  72:58 46 01:12:58
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            05:24 32  13:10 50  05:27 38  03:13 47  04:31 42  08:45 47  03:29 39  07:22 43  04:07 48  04:11 42  01:52 32  09:12 46  01:55 47  00:20  8
                                                  02:25     08:41     00:51     01:57     01:33     04:54     01:42     03:49     02:31     02:27     00:47     04:50     00:56     00:04   
47. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:14:33 17:27:42   06:20 41  17:55 48  22:54 46  25:50 45  30:18 44  38:52 47  42:29 47  51:49 48  55:40 48  59:40 47  62:17 47  71:32 47  73:59 47  74:33 47 01:14:33
    1084 HOK                       N45            06:20 41  11:35 48  04:59 36  02:56 43  04:28 41  08:34 45  03:37 42  09:20 50  03:51 47  04:00 41  02:37 43  09:15 47  02:27 51  00:34 51
                                                  03:21     07:06     00:23     01:40     01:30     04:43     01:50     05:47     02:15     02:16     01:32     04:53     01:28     00:18   
48. Juhan Sedman              01:17:52 17:56:45   04:22 19  17:08 46  33:57 50  36:34 50  42:52 50  49:45 50  53:14 50  59:45 49  62:08 49  64:54 49  67:29 49  75:42 49  77:30 48  77:52 48 01:17:52
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:22 19  12:46 49  16:49 51  02:37 37  06:18 48  06:53 34  03:29 39  06:31 40  02:23 17  02:46 23  02:35 40  08:13 39  01:48 46  00:22 22
                                                  01:23     08:17     12:13     01:21     03:20     03:02     01:42     02:58     00:47     01:02     01:30     03:51     00:49     00:06   
49. Made Vares                01:18:09 17:23:53   05:27 34  14:45 38  20:38 40  23:39 40  30:18 44  38:24 46  42:05 46  49:53 46  53:02 46  60:57 48  63:33 48  75:31 48  77:38 49  78:09 49 01:18:09
   10575 Suusahullud               N40            05:27 34  09:18 42  05:53 43  03:01 44  06:39 49  08:06 42  03:41 44  07:48 47  03:09 46  07:55 49  02:36 42  11:58 50  02:07 49  00:31 49
                                                  02:28     04:49     01:17     01:45     03:41     04:15     01:54     04:15     01:33     06:11     01:31     07:36     01:08     00:15   
50. Katrin Gabrel             01:31:57 18:40:46   06:23 42  17:39 47  27:41 49  32:08 49  39:45 49  47:49 49  52:37 49  61:06 50  65:53 50  70:37 50  75:39 50  89:21 50  91:35 50  91:57 50 01:31:57
   13663 Tartu                     N35            06:23 42  11:16 46  10:02 50  04:27 48  07:37 50  08:04 41  04:48 48  08:29 49  04:47 49  04:44 45  05:02 50  13:42 51  02:14 50  00:22 22
                                                  03:24     06:47     05:26     03:11     04:39     04:13     03:01     04:56     03:11     03:00     03:57     09:20     01:15     00:06   
51. Toomas Tennisberg         02:00:01 18:08:59   09:16 50  32:49 51  39:24 51  44:22 51  53:22 51  62:39 51  75:18 51  88:33 51  93:43 51  99:49 51 109:54 51 118:11 51 119:43 51 120:01 51 02:00:01
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            09:16 50  23:33 51  06:35 45  04:58 50  09:00 51  09:17 48  12:39 51  13:15 51  05:10 50  06:06 46  10:05 51  08:17 40  01:32 34  00:18  4
                                                  06:17     19:04     01:59     03:42     06:02     05:26     10:52     09:42     03:34     04:22     09:00     03:55     00:33     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     04:29     03:05     01:16     02:27     03:51     01:47     03:33     01:36     01:44     01:00     04:22     00:49     00:16   00:33:14

#5 Rada (VIPT,N16,N50,N55,N60,M65,M70,N65,N70): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 47)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 53)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Paasma               00:38:07 17:41:53   03:11  1  07:24  1  10:10  1  12:20  1  15:40  1  22:19  1  26:20  1  30:56  1  33:35  1  36:03  1  37:43  1  38:07  1 00:38:07
      83 Lehola                    M65            03:11  1  04:13  4  02:46  1  02:10  5  03:20  1  06:39  3  04:01  4  04:36  1  02:39  2  02:28  1  01:40 18  00:24 24
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:43:46 17:48:51   04:18  4  08:47  4  11:57  2  14:26  2  18:12  2  25:17  2  29:21  2  35:13  2  38:22  2  42:01  2  43:26  2  43:46  2 00:43:46
    1064 Võru                      M70            04:18  4  04:29  5  03:10  2  02:29 12  03:46  6  07:05  6  04:04  5  05:52  8  03:09 11  03:39  9  01:25  5  00:20  6
                                                  01:07     00:16     00:24     00:19     00:26     00:26     00:03     01:16     00:30     01:11    -00:15    -00:04   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:44:42 16:24:15   04:14  3  08:53  5  12:11  3  14:33  4  18:26  3  26:09  4  31:02  4  36:47  3  39:37  3  42:43  3  44:19  3  44:42  3 00:44:42
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            04:14  3  04:39  9  03:18  3  02:22  9  03:53  9  07:43  9  04:53 10  05:45  5  02:50  3  03:06  2  01:36 14  00:23 19
                                                  01:03     00:26     00:32     00:12     00:33     01:04     00:52     01:09     00:11     00:38    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:45:11 17:42:46   03:43  2  08:18  2  12:42  6  15:09  6  18:54  5  25:33  3  30:40  3  36:56  4  40:19  4  43:29  4  44:52  4  45:11  4 00:45:11
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:43  2  04:35  8  04:24 21  02:27 11  03:45  5  06:39  3  05:07 14  06:16 10  03:23 13  03:10  3  01:23  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:32     00:22     01:38     00:17     00:25     00:00     01:06     01:40     00:44     00:42    -00:17    -00:05   
 5. Kristina Haug             00:46:55 17:48:42   04:35  6  08:43  3  12:19  4  14:31  3  18:28  4  27:20  6  31:19  5  37:48  5  41:20  5  45:01  5  46:35  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    5043 Võru                      N16            04:35  6  04:08  2  03:36  8  02:12  6  03:57 11  08:52 19  03:59  2  06:29 14  03:32 17  03:41 10  01:34 10  00:20  6
                                                  01:24    -00:05     00:50     00:02     00:37     02:13    -00:02     01:53     00:53     01:13    -00:06    -00:04   
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:47:39 16:21:36   04:48  9  11:18 20  14:41 15  17:34 15  21:07 10  29:12  9  33:50  8  39:31  7  42:29  7  45:43  6  47:18  6  47:39  6 00:47:39
    1677 Kape                      M70            04:48  9  06:30 35  03:23  5  02:53 30  03:33  2  08:05 12  04:38  6  05:41  4  02:58  7  03:14  5  01:35 12  00:21  9
                                                  01:37     02:17     00:37     00:43     00:13     01:26     00:37     01:05     00:19     00:46    -00:05    -00:03   
 7. Mare Leis                 00:48:12 17:44:57   04:48  9  09:30  8  13:28  8  16:23  9  20:09  8  28:47  7  33:30  7  39:06  6  42:13  6  46:01  7  47:44  7  48:12  7 00:48:12
    5012 Ilves                     N60            04:48  9  04:42 10  03:58 12  02:55 32  03:46  6  08:38 16  04:43  8  05:36  3  03:07  8  03:48 13  01:43 19  00:28 35
                                                  01:37     00:29     01:12     00:45     00:26     01:59     00:42     01:00     00:28     01:20     00:03     00:04   
 8. Kalev Õunsaar             00:48:17 16:02:51   04:52 14  09:21  7  17:14 27  19:56 26  24:11 22  31:09 15  35:09 11  40:33  9  43:07  8  46:19  8  47:55  8  48:17  8 00:48:17
   11216 Õru                       M65            04:52 14  04:29  5  07:53 42  02:42 21  04:15 16  06:58  5  04:00  3  05:24  2  02:34  1  03:12  4  01:36 14  00:22 13
                                                  01:41     00:16     05:07     00:32     00:55     00:19    -00:01     00:48    -00:05     00:44    -00:04    -00:02   
 9. Tiiu Serv                 00:49:16 17:47:36   05:26 19  09:56 12  13:15  7  15:28  7  19:22  7  26:57  5  31:55  6  39:53  8  43:37  9  47:27  9  48:56  9  49:16  9 00:49:16
   11784 Põlva                     VIPT           05:26 19  04:30  7  03:19  4  02:13  7  03:54 10  07:35  8  04:58 12  07:58 29  03:44 23  03:50 14  01:29  8  00:20  6
                                                  02:15     00:17     00:33     00:03     00:34     00:56     00:57     03:22     01:05     01:22    -00:11    -00:04   
10. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:43 17:48:25   05:08 15  10:55 18  14:31 12  17:13 12  21:50 15  30:36 13  35:32 12  41:56 11  45:16 11  49:35 11  51:19 10  51:43 10 00:51:43
    1989 Kobras                    N60            05:08 15  05:47 23  03:36  8  02:42 21  04:37 19  08:46 18  04:56 11  06:24 13  03:20 12  04:19 26  01:44 20  00:24 24
                                                  01:57     01:34     00:50     00:32     01:17     02:07     00:55     01:48     00:41     01:51     00:04     00:00   
11. Tiiu Kaasik               00:51:45 16:39:06   06:22 29  11:09 19  14:40 14  17:27 14  21:27 11  29:12  9  34:28 10  41:36 10  45:09 10  49:31 10  51:23 11  51:45 11 00:51:45
     102 Ilves                     N65            06:22 29  04:47 11  03:31  7  02:47 27  04:00 12  07:45 10  05:16 16  07:08 21  03:33 19  04:22 27  01:52 27  00:22 13
                                                  03:11     00:34     00:45     00:37     00:40     01:06     01:15     02:32     00:54     01:54     00:12    -00:02   
12. Ats Virumäe               00:52:34 17:52:51   05:12 16  10:43 17  14:50 16  17:26 13  21:38 12  30:36 13  35:59 14  42:51 12  46:23 12  50:22 12  52:11 12  52:34 12 00:52:34
    3803 Võru                      M65            05:12 16  05:31 22  04:07 13  02:36 16  04:12 15  08:58 22  05:23 17  06:52 18  03:32 17  03:59 16  01:49 24  00:23 19
                                                  02:01     01:18     01:21     00:26     00:52     02:19     01:22     02:16     00:53     01:31     00:09    -00:01   
13. Lorely Kõrvel             00:52:53 15:17:33   05:55 26  09:43  9  18:00 33  19:53 25  26:32 32  34:25 25  37:52 17  44:15 15  47:07 13  51:24 13  52:36 13  52:53 13 00:52:53
   16609 Kobras                    N16            05:55 26  03:48  1  08:17 43  01:53  1  06:39 41  07:53 11  03:27  1  06:23 12  02:52  4  04:17 23  01:12  2  00:17  2
                                                  02:44    -00:25     05:31    -00:17     03:19     01:14    -00:34     01:47     00:13     01:49    -00:28    -00:07   
14. Kati Iher                 00:53:27 18:39:26   04:37  7  09:49 10  14:04 10  16:20  8  21:44 13  29:59 11  35:50 13  43:50 14  47:16 14  51:34 14  53:06 14  53:27 14 00:53:27
    5690 Võru                      N16            04:37  7  05:12 14  04:15 16  02:16  8  05:24 35  08:15 13  05:51 24  08:00 30  03:26 14  04:18 25  01:32  9  00:21  9
                                                  01:26     00:59     01:29     00:06     02:04     01:36     01:50     03:24     00:47     01:50    -00:08    -00:03   
15. Liivi Parik               00:56:08 18:04:19   05:30 21  10:35 16  14:55 17  17:36 16  22:36 16  31:29 16  36:18 15  43:47 13  49:27 17  53:36 15  55:39 15  56:08 15 00:56:08
     925 Otepää                    VIPT           05:30 21  05:05 13  04:20 19  02:41 18  05:00 28  08:53 20  04:49  9  07:29 25  05:40 46  04:09 19  02:03 33  00:29 37
                                                  02:19     00:52     01:34     00:31     01:40     02:14     00:48     02:53     03:01     01:41     00:23     00:05   
16. Endel Remmet              00:56:12 15:23:41   05:27 20  11:31 22  16:20 22  19:02 21  23:36 21  32:20 20  38:39 19  45:49 19  49:50 18  54:12 16  55:51 16  56:12 16 00:56:12
     706 Kape                      M70            05:27 20  06:04 29  04:49 32  02:42 21  04:34 18  08:44 17  06:19 32  07:10 22  04:01 29  04:22 27  01:39 17  00:21  9
                                                  02:16     01:51     02:03     00:32     01:14     02:05     02:18     02:34     01:22     01:54    -00:01    -00:03   
17. Kadri Kajaste             00:56:43 18:00:53   06:13 28  11:30 21  15:57 18  18:28 18  23:20 17  32:19 19  37:47 16  44:34 16  47:41 15  54:24 17  56:21 17  56:43 17 00:56:43
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           06:13 28  05:17 18  04:27 22  02:31 13  04:52 25  08:59 23  05:28 18  06:47 17  03:07  8  06:43 45  01:57 30  00:22 13
                                                  03:02     01:04     01:41     00:21     01:32     02:20     01:27     02:11     00:28     04:15     00:17    -00:02   
18. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:56:55 17:24:51   04:19  5  10:10 14  14:24 11  18:11 17  21:49 14  32:12 18  39:21 20  47:37 23  50:45 20  54:28 18  56:25 18  56:55 18 00:56:55
    8520 MHG                       VIPT           04:19  5  05:51 24  04:14 15  03:47 44  03:38  4  10:23 36  07:09 40  08:16 32  03:08 10  03:43 11  01:57 30  00:30 40
                                                  01:08     01:38     01:28     01:37     00:18     03:44     03:08     03:40     00:29     01:15     00:17     00:06   
19. Väino Kivioja             00:57:02 17:22:23   05:34 22  12:01 27  16:40 24  20:41 31  24:18 25  31:44 17  37:56 18  45:20 17  48:49 16  54:52 19  56:40 19  57:02 19 00:57:02
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            05:34 22  06:27 32  04:39 29  04:01 45  03:37  3  07:26  7  06:12 28  07:24 24  03:29 15  06:03 42  01:48 23  00:22 13
                                                  02:23     02:14     01:53     01:51     00:17     00:47     02:11     02:48     00:50     03:35     00:08    -00:02   
20. Kerli Võsa                00:57:27 15:57:44   04:50 11  10:12 15  13:56  9  16:37 10  23:32 19  35:02 28  40:10 25  46:06 20  50:37 19  55:25 20  57:00 20  57:27 20 00:57:27
   22410 TÜ                        VIPT           04:50 11  05:22 20  03:44 10  02:41 18  06:55 42  11:30 39  05:08 15  05:56  9  04:31 37  04:48 36  01:35 12  00:27 31
                                                  01:39     01:09     00:58     00:31     03:35     04:51     01:07     01:20     01:52     02:20    -00:05     00:03   
21. Martin Tõrra              00:57:43 16:11:37   06:46 33  13:56 37  17:47 32  20:49 32  25:49 30  34:53 27  40:31 27  48:10 25  52:12 26  55:38 22  57:22 21  57:43 21 00:57:43
     718 Kobras                    M70            06:46 33  07:10 38  03:51 11  03:02 36  05:00 28  09:04 25  05:38 21  07:39 27  04:02 30  03:26  7  01:44 20  00:21  9
                                                  03:35     02:57     01:05     00:52     01:40     02:25     01:37     03:03     01:23     00:58     00:04    -00:03   
22. Riina Kivikas             00:58:00 15:22:29   06:41 31  12:42 33  17:39 31  20:21 29  25:07 28  33:31 21  39:58 23  47:04 21  50:58 21  55:35 21  57:37 22  58:00 22 00:58:00
     707 Ilves                     N60            06:41 31  06:01 28  04:57 33  02:42 21  04:46 21  08:24 15  06:27 33  07:06 20  03:54 27  04:37 34  02:02 32  00:23 19
                                                  03:30     01:48     02:11     00:32     01:26     01:45     02:26     02:30     01:15     02:09     00:22    -00:01   
23. Kairiin Märtson           00:58:16 15:11:58   06:57 37  12:13 29  23:32 40  25:35 40  30:47 39  37:02 33  44:05 35  49:50 30  52:43 28  56:45 28  58:00 23  58:16 23 00:58:16
   14780 Kobras                    N16            06:57 37  05:16 15  11:19 46  02:03  4  05:12 32  06:15  2  07:03 39  05:45  5  02:53  5  04:02 18  01:15  3  00:16  1
                                                  03:46     01:03     08:33    -00:07     01:52    -00:24     03:02     01:09     00:14     01:34    -00:25    -00:08   
24. Johanna Laanoja           00:58:25 15:11:56   06:58 38  12:17 31  23:38 41  25:36 41  30:53 40  37:07 35  44:04 34  49:55 31  52:48 29  56:42 26  58:07 24  58:25 24 00:58:25
   14786 Kobras                    N16            06:58 38  05:19 19  11:21 47  01:58  2  05:17 33  06:14  1  06:57 37  05:51  7  02:53  5  03:54 15  01:25  5  00:18  4
                                                  03:47     01:06     08:35    -00:12     01:57    -00:25     02:56     01:15     00:14     01:26    -00:15    -00:06   
25. Koit Kolsar               00:58:27 18:03:43   04:43  8  08:53  5  12:19  4  15:00  5  19:00  6  29:02  8  34:07  9  45:48 18  53:30 31  57:05 29  58:10 25  58:27 25 00:58:27
   20534 Põlva                     VIPT           04:43  8  04:10  3  03:26  6  02:41 18  04:00 12  10:02 31  05:05 13  11:41 44  07:42 47  03:35  8  01:05  1  00:17  2
                                                  01:32    -00:03     00:40     00:31     00:40     03:23     01:04     07:05     05:03     01:07    -00:35    -00:07   
26. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:58:43 17:27:30   06:51 34  12:13 29  16:48 25  19:20 22  24:15 23  33:41 23  39:28 21  47:07 22  51:39 22  56:13 23  58:19 26  58:43 26 00:58:43
    8521 TÜ                        VIPT           06:51 34  05:22 20  04:35 27  02:32 14  04:55 27  09:26 27  05:47 22  07:39 27  04:32 38  04:34 31  02:06 34  00:24 24
                                                  03:40     01:09     01:49     00:22     01:35     02:47     01:46     03:03     01:53     02:06     00:26     00:00   
27. Krista Kõlli              00:59:00 17:31:34   07:18 40  13:14 36  17:31 29  20:17 28  24:39 26  36:19 32  42:07 30  48:25 27  52:01 23  56:25 24  58:37 27  59:00 27 00:59:00
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           07:18 40  05:56 26  04:17 17  02:46 25  04:22 17  11:40 40  05:48 23  06:18 11  03:36 20  04:24 29  02:12 37  00:23 19
                                                  04:07     01:43     01:31     00:36     01:02     05:01     01:47     01:42     00:57     01:56     00:32    -00:01   
28. Heli Viks                 00:59:28 17:41:11   05:22 18  11:32 23  16:07 21  18:57 20  24:15 23  33:45 24  39:59 24  48:18 26  52:26 27  56:43 27  58:59 29  59:28 28 00:59:28
    5017 Võru                      N55            05:22 18  06:10 31  04:35 27  02:50 28  05:18 34  09:30 29  06:14 30  08:19 34  04:08 33  04:17 23  02:16 38  00:29 37
                                                  02:11     01:57     01:49     00:40     01:58     02:51     02:13     03:43     01:29     01:49     00:36     00:05   
29. Uve Nummert               00:59:43 18:20:35   05:44 23  11:43 24  16:02 19  18:38 19  23:25 18  33:38 22  39:41 22  47:58 24  52:04 24  56:39 25  58:58 28  59:43 29 00:59:43
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           05:44 23  05:59 27  04:19 18  02:36 16  04:47 23  10:13 32  06:03 26  08:17 33  04:06 31  04:35 33  02:19 39  00:45 47
                                                  02:33     01:46     01:33     00:26     01:27     03:34     02:02     03:41     01:27     02:07     00:39     00:21   
30. Katerina Roma?evski       00:59:49 17:47:10   04:51 12  10:07 13  16:06 20  19:44 24  25:21 29  34:49 26  41:35 29  48:38 28  52:08 25  57:49 31  59:23 30  59:49 30 00:59:49
   20655 Tartu                     VIPT           04:51 12  05:16 15  05:59 40  03:38 41  05:37 36  09:28 28  06:46 35  07:03 19  03:30 16  05:41 40  01:34 10  00:26 30
                                                  01:40     01:03     03:13     01:28     02:17     02:49     02:45     02:27     00:51     03:13    -00:06     00:02   
31. Rein Prank                01:00:29 18:44:35   06:05 27  12:34 32  17:02 26  20:00 27  25:06 27  35:19 29  40:49 28  49:02 29  53:18 30  57:43 30  59:54 31  60:29 31 01:00:29
     708 Kape                      M65            06:05 27  06:29 33  04:28 23  02:58 34  05:06 31  10:13 32  05:30 19  08:13 31  04:16 35  04:25 30  02:11 36  00:35 43
                                                  02:54     02:16     01:42     00:48     01:46     03:34     01:29     03:37     01:37     01:57     00:31     00:11   
32. Kaie Kivila               01:02:20 16:33:52   06:39 30  13:09 35  18:45 34  21:31 34  26:34 33  35:31 30  42:09 31  52:04 33  55:41 33  59:57 32  61:53 32  62:20 32 01:02:20
    2737 Ilves                     N65            06:39 30  06:30 35  05:36 38  02:46 25  05:03 30  08:57 21  06:38 34  09:55 40  03:37 21  04:16 22  01:56 28  00:27 31
                                                  03:28     02:17     02:50     00:36     01:43     02:18     02:37     05:19     00:58     01:48     00:16     00:03   
33. Kersti Liloson            01:02:48 17:17:07   05:21 17  12:02 28  16:24 23  20:26 30  28:42 35  37:04 34  43:16 32  50:34 32  54:15 32  60:12 33  62:21 33  62:48 33 01:02:48
   19527 Kobras                    N55            05:21 17  06:41 37  04:22 20  04:02 46  08:16 46  08:22 14  06:12 28  07:18 23  03:41 22  05:57 41  02:09 35  00:27 31
                                                  02:10     02:28     01:36     01:52     04:56     01:43     02:11     02:42     01:02     03:29     00:29     00:03   
34. Kersti Ploom              01:03:32 16:36:07   08:18 46  14:47 40  19:18 35  22:19 35  27:09 34  37:22 36  43:32 33  52:10 34  56:02 34  60:36 34  63:03 34  63:32 34 01:03:32
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N60            08:18 46  06:29 33  04:31 24  03:01 35  04:50 24  10:13 32  06:10 27  08:38 35  03:52 26  04:34 31  02:27 42  00:29 37
                                                  05:07     02:16     01:45     00:51     01:30     03:34     02:09     04:02     01:13     02:06     00:47     00:05   
35. Merje Tikk                01:04:03 17:29:33   04:51 12  09:53 11  14:39 13  17:12 11  21:02  9  30:01 12  45:04 36  52:36 35  56:22 35  62:02 36  63:39 35  64:03 35 01:04:03
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPT           04:51 12  05:02 12  04:46 31  02:33 15  03:50  8  08:59 23  15:03 48  07:32 26  03:46 24  05:40 39  01:37 16  00:24 24
                                                  01:40     00:49     02:00     00:23     00:30     02:20     11:02     02:56     01:07     03:12    -00:03     00:00   
36. Aino Koser                01:04:10 17:29:10   05:51 24  14:00 38  20:03 37  22:57 36  28:47 36  39:02 37  47:13 40  53:49 36  57:44 36  61:53 35  63:43 36  64:10 36 01:04:10
    3910 Ilves                     N55            05:51 24  08:09 41  06:03 41  02:54 31  05:50 38  10:15 35  08:11 43  06:36 15  03:55 28  04:09 19  01:50 25  00:27 31
                                                  02:40     03:56     03:17     00:44     02:30     03:36     04:10     02:00     01:16     01:41     00:10     00:03   
37. Leili Prans               01:04:33 16:30:50   05:53 25  11:46 25  24:20 43  26:45 42  32:37 42  41:59 41  47:36 41  54:21 38  58:34 37  62:20 37  64:11 37  64:33 37 01:04:33
    4910 Ilves                     N60            05:53 25  05:53 25  12:34 48  02:25 10  05:52 39  09:22 26  05:37 20  06:45 16  04:13 34  03:46 12  01:51 26  00:22 13
                                                  02:42     01:40     09:48     00:15     02:32     02:43     01:36     02:09     01:34     01:18     00:11    -00:02   
38. Maie Abram                01:07:48 16:29:26   07:25 41  16:15 42  20:55 39  23:52 39  29:44 38  39:44 40  46:56 38  56:05 40  60:32 39  64:44 38  67:09 38  67:48 38 01:07:48
     146 Ilves                     N70            07:25 41  08:50 42  04:40 30  02:57 33  05:52 39  10:00 30  07:12 41  09:09 39  04:27 36  04:12 21  02:25 41  00:39 45
                                                  04:14     04:37     01:54     00:47     02:32     03:21     03:11     04:33     01:48     01:44     00:45     00:15   
39. Valter Ploom              01:07:56 16:43:58   07:13 39  16:04 41  20:12 38  23:03 37  28:50 37  39:35 39  45:26 37  54:11 37  59:22 38  64:53 39  67:28 39  67:56 39 01:07:56
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M70            07:13 39  08:51 43  04:08 14  02:51 29  05:47 37  10:45 37  05:51 24  08:45 36  05:11 42  05:31 37  02:35 44  00:28 35
                                                  04:02     04:38     01:22     00:41     02:27     04:06     01:50     04:09     02:32     03:03     00:55     00:04   
40. Vampula Oper              01:09:58 16:25:46   08:09 45  19:24 46  25:01 45  28:08 45  32:54 44  44:01 42  50:18 42  60:19 41  64:26 42  67:48 40  69:33 40  69:58 40 01:09:58
   10195 Võru                      VIPT           08:09 45  11:15 46  05:37 39  03:07 37  04:46 21  11:07 38  06:17 31  10:01 41  04:07 32  03:22  6  01:45 22  00:25 29
                                                  04:58     07:02     02:51     00:57     01:26     04:28     02:16     05:25     01:28     00:54     00:05     00:01   
41. Maria Oper                01:10:46 16:25:40   08:30 47  19:46 47  24:20 43  27:55 44  32:39 43  44:26 43  51:25 43  60:27 42  64:13 41  68:14 42  70:10 41  70:46 41 01:10:46
   10196 Võru                      N65            08:30 47  11:16 47  04:34 25  03:35 39  04:44 20  11:47 41  06:59 38  09:02 38  03:46 24  04:01 17  01:56 28  00:36 44
                                                  05:19     07:03     01:48     01:25     01:24     05:08     02:58     04:26     01:07     01:33     00:16     00:12   
42. Helle Mürk                01:11:33 17:39:50   06:55 35  13:01 34  17:35 30  21:09 33  26:03 31  39:32 38  47:06 39  56:02 39  61:10 40  68:13 41  71:02 42  71:33 42 01:11:33
     740 Võru                      N70            06:55 35  06:06 30  04:34 25  03:34 38  04:54 26  13:29 46  07:34 42  08:56 37  05:08 40  07:03 46  02:49 47  00:31 41
                                                  03:44     01:53     01:48     01:24     01:34     06:50     03:33     04:20     02:29     04:35     01:09     00:07   
43. Avo Eensaar               01:20:55 17:57:46   06:42 32  11:58 26  17:22 28  19:22 23  23:32 19  35:40 31  40:22 26  66:42 43  74:31 44  79:08 43  80:33 43  80:55 43 01:20:55
    2727 Tartu                     M65            06:42 32  05:16 15  05:24 36  02:00  3  04:10 14  12:08 42  04:42  7  26:20 48  07:49 48  04:37 34  01:25  5  00:22 13
                                                  03:31     01:03     02:38    -00:10     00:50     05:29     00:41     21:44     05:10     02:09    -00:15    -00:02   
44. Sirje Keskküla            01:22:36 18:07:23   06:55 35  14:23 39  19:35 36  23:11 38  31:50 41  44:46 44  56:48 44  68:37 44  73:46 43  79:20 44  81:52 44  82:36 44 01:22:36
    1676 Ilves                     N60            06:55 35  07:28 39  05:12 35  03:36 40  08:39 47  12:56 44  12:02 47  11:49 45  05:09 41  05:34 38  02:32 43  00:44 46
                                                  03:44     03:15     02:26     01:26     05:19     06:17     08:01     07:13     02:30     03:06     00:52     00:20   
45. Helle Jaaniste            01:27:14 17:54:52   10:43 48  18:30 45  24:04 42  27:49 43  35:06 45  48:24 45  60:15 45  71:50 45  76:52 45  83:30 45  86:29 45  87:14 45 01:27:14
    3011 Ilves                     VIPT           10:43 48  07:47 40  05:34 37  03:45 42  07:17 43  13:18 45  11:51 46  11:35 43  05:02 39  06:38 44  02:59 48  00:45 47
                                                  07:32     03:34     02:48     01:35     03:57     06:39     07:50     06:59     02:23     04:10     01:19     00:21   
46. Sulev Piiri               01:33:24 17:37:54   07:51 43  20:10 48  25:12 46  28:57 46  49:14 48  61:29 48  68:24 48  78:34 48  83:59 48  90:27 46  92:51 46  93:24 46 01:33:24
    4445 Kobras                    M70            07:51 43  12:19 48  05:02 34  03:45 42  20:17 48  12:15 43  06:55 36  10:10 42  05:25 43  06:28 43  02:24 40  00:33 42
                                                  04:40     08:06     02:16     01:35     16:57     05:36     02:54     05:34     02:46     04:00     00:44     00:09   
47. Ants Liivamägi            01:36:37 18:13:42   07:53 44  18:20 43  28:06 48  33:01 48  40:27 46  54:36 47  65:28 46  77:28 46  83:04 46  93:34 47  96:13 47  96:37 47 01:36:37
   14168 Tartu                     VIPT           07:53 44  10:27 44  09:46 45  04:55 47  07:26 44  14:09 48  10:52 44  12:00 47  05:36 44  10:30 48  02:39 45  00:24 24
                                                  04:42     06:14     07:00     02:45     04:06     07:30     06:51     07:24     02:57     08:02     00:59     00:00   
47. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:36:37 18:13:43   07:50 42  18:20 43  27:53 47  32:55 47  40:27 46  54:20 46  65:30 47  77:28 46  83:07 47  93:34 47  96:14 48  96:37 47 01:36:37
    7196 Tartu                     VIPT           07:50 42  10:30 45  09:33 44  05:02 48  07:32 45  13:53 47  11:10 45  11:58 46  05:39 45  10:27 47  02:40 46  00:23 19
                                                  04:39     06:17     06:47     02:52     04:12     07:14     07:09     07:22     03:00     07:59     01:00    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:11     03:48     02:46     01:53     03:20     06:14     03:27     04:36     02:34     02:28     01:05     00:16   00:35:38

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 8 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 51)   5.( 58)   6.( 59)   7.( 34)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:23:24 17:10:26   01:27  3  04:37  2  07:01  2  09:45  2  12:19  2  16:00  1  18:35  1  23:05  1  23:24  1 00:23:24
   20486 Kobras                    M14            01:27  3  03:10  1  02:24  3  02:44  3  02:34  1  03:41  1  02:35  2  04:30  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:23:47 17:13:59   01:18  1  04:29  1  06:27  1  08:59  1  12:13  1  16:20  2  18:53  2  23:28  2  23:47  2 00:23:47
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:18  1  03:11  2  01:58  1  02:32  1  03:14  2  04:07  2  02:33  1  04:35  2  00:19  4
                                                 -00:09     00:01    -00:26    -00:12     00:40     00:26    -00:02     00:05     00:00   
 3. Karl-Mihkel Kaivo         00:30:15 16:56:27   01:26  2  05:44  6  08:39  7  11:21  5  15:45  5  20:45  4  23:39  5  29:58  3  30:15  3 00:30:15
       0 Mooste                    M14            01:26  2  04:18  7  02:55  9  02:42  2  04:24  7  05:00  6  02:54  6  06:19  5  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01     01:08     00:31    -00:02     01:50     01:19     00:19     01:49    -00:02   
 4. Juhan-Villem Kaimo        00:30:20 16:56:26   01:28  4  05:48  7  08:35  6  11:28  6  15:41  4  20:46  5  23:38  4  30:02  4  30:20  4 00:30:20
       0 Mooste                    VIPL           01:28  4  04:20  9  02:47  7  02:53  5  04:13  5  05:05  8  02:52  4  06:24  6  00:18  2
                                                  00:01     01:10     00:23     00:09     01:39     01:24     00:17     01:54    -00:01   
 5. Kätlin Veber              00:31:18 18:06:00   01:34  5  05:40  4  07:40  3  10:51  3  14:47  3  19:32  3  22:35  3  30:58  5  31:18  5 00:31:18
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:34  5  04:06  5  02:00  2  03:11  6  03:56  3  04:45  5  03:03  8  08:23 12  00:20  6
                                                  00:07     00:56    -00:24     00:27     01:22     01:04     00:28     03:53     00:01   
 6. Anita Laanejõe            00:32:45 17:48:43   01:41  7  05:59  9  08:54  8  12:22  8  18:16  8  23:16  8  26:31  8  32:23  6  32:45  6 00:32:45
   18504 OK Võru                   N14            01:41  7  04:18  7  02:55  9  03:28  8  05:54 16  05:00  6  03:15  9  05:52  3  00:22 10
                                                  00:14     01:08     00:31     00:44     03:20     01:19     00:40     01:22     00:03   
 7. Aivar Piirisild           00:32:51 18:12:44   01:46  9  05:55  8  09:18  9  12:29  9  16:25  6  21:31  7  24:33  7  32:28  7  32:51  7 00:32:51
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           01:46  9  04:09  6  03:23 13  03:11  6  03:56  3  05:06  9  03:02  7  07:55  8  00:23 11
                                                  00:19     00:59     00:59     00:27     01:22     01:25     00:27     03:25     00:04   
 8. Kristine Tamm             00:35:58 18:24:53   01:35  6  05:24  3  08:03  4  10:51  3  17:06  7  21:22  6  24:14  6  35:37  8  35:58  8 00:35:58
   21292 Põlva                     VIPL           01:35  6  03:49  3  02:39  5  02:48  4  06:15 17  04:16  3  02:52  4  11:23 24  00:21  8
                                                  00:08     00:39     00:15     00:04     03:41     00:35     00:17     06:53     00:02   
 9. Tõnis Jäädmaa             00:36:34 18:30:56   01:42  8  05:43  5  08:09  5  12:11  7  20:54 10  25:11  9  28:00  9  36:16 10  36:34  9 00:36:34
   17966 Võru                      M14            01:42  8  04:01  4  02:26  4  04:02 11  08:43 29  04:17  4  02:49  3  08:16 10  00:18  2
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:02     01:18     06:09     00:36     00:14     03:46    -00:01   
10. Anniki Inno               00:36:37 18:30:54   02:21 13  07:46 13  10:29 10  14:12 10  19:24  9  25:17 10  29:05 10  36:04  9  36:37 10 00:36:37
    4178 Ilves                     VIPL           02:21 13  05:25 12  02:43  6  03:43  9  05:12 12  05:53 11  03:48 12  06:59  7  00:33 17
                                                  00:54     02:15     00:19     00:59     02:38     02:12     01:13     02:29     00:14   
11. Karol Bronisz             00:38:07 17:40:20   02:59 23  08:34 14  12:38 16  17:18 15  22:26 15  28:37 14  31:55 12  37:47 11  38:07 11 00:38:07
       0 Poola                     VIPL           02:59 23  05:35 13  04:04 17  04:40 15  05:08 11  06:11 12  03:18 10  05:52  3  00:20  6
                                                  01:32     02:25     01:40     01:56     02:34     02:30     00:43     01:22     00:01   
12. Epp Metsaluik             00:41:40 13:35:04   02:02 10  07:39 12  11:55 11  15:54 11  21:00 11  26:41 11  33:05 14  41:13 12  41:40 12 00:41:40
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           02:02 10  05:37 14  04:16 18  03:59 10  05:06  9  05:41 10  06:24 32  08:08  9  00:27 13
                                                  00:35     02:27     01:52     01:15     02:32     02:00     03:49     03:38     00:08   
13. Anete Saar                00:42:38 15:18:58   02:10 11  07:19 10  12:01 12  16:37 12  21:00 11  27:15 12  31:50 11  42:15 13  42:38 13 00:42:38
   17668 Kobras                    N14            02:10 11  05:09 10  04:42 20  04:36 14  04:23  6  06:15 14  04:35 15  10:25 15  00:23 11
                                                  00:43     01:59     02:18     01:52     01:49     02:34     02:00     05:55     00:04   
14. Keiu Planken              00:42:42 15:18:51   02:14 12  07:36 11  12:13 13  16:39 13  21:06 13  27:26 13  31:56 13  42:21 14  42:42 14 00:42:42
   14784 Põlva Spordikool          N14            02:14 12  05:22 11  04:37 19  04:26 13  04:27  8  06:20 15  04:30 14  10:25 15  00:21  8
                                                  00:47     02:12     02:13     01:42     01:53     02:39     01:55     05:55     00:02   
15. Signe Pruul               00:43:49 17:55:37   03:06 26  09:34 21  12:32 14  17:39 16  23:07 16  30:23 15  34:50 16  43:10 15  43:49 15 00:43:49
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           03:06 26  06:28 18  02:58 11  05:07 18  05:28 13  07:16 19  04:27 13  08:20 11  00:39 23
                                                  01:39     03:18     00:34     02:23     02:54     03:35     01:52     03:50     00:20   
16. Piret Kreutzwald          00:46:45 18:12:08   02:34 15  08:54 15  12:44 17  17:07 14  22:13 14  30:33 16  33:53 15  46:18 16  46:45 16 00:46:45
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:34 15  06:20 16  03:50 16  04:23 12  05:06  9  08:20 30  03:20 11  12:25 28  00:27 13
                                                  01:07     03:10     01:26     01:39     02:32     04:39     00:45     07:55     00:08   
17. Asta Zimmerman            00:48:34 17:45:22   02:47 20  09:50 25  14:57 26  19:47 20  26:04 18  33:09 18  37:45 18  48:02 17  48:34 17 00:48:34
    3017 OKH                       VIPL           02:47 20  07:03 26  05:07 27  04:50 16  06:17 18  07:05 18  04:36 16  10:17 14  00:32 16
                                                  01:20     03:53     02:43     02:06     03:43     03:24     02:01     05:47     00:13   
18. Tarmo Haljak              00:49:45 16:01:12   03:04 24  09:21 18  12:56 18  17:58 18  23:40 17  30:57 17  35:35 17  49:01 18  49:45 18 00:49:45
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT juht       VIPL           03:04 24  06:17 15  03:35 15  05:02 17  05:42 14  07:17 20  04:38 17  13:26 30  00:44 28
                                                  01:37     03:07     01:11     02:18     03:08     03:36     02:03     08:56     00:25   
19. Liili Vatsar              00:51:17 18:04:28   02:56 21  09:19 17  16:01 29  21:18 28  27:06 23  33:57 19  38:38 19  50:36 19  51:17 19 00:51:17
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           02:56 21  06:23 17  06:42 33  05:17 19  05:48 15  06:51 16  04:41 18  11:58 26  00:41 25
                                                  01:29     03:13     04:18     02:33     03:14     03:10     02:06     07:28     00:22   
20. Piret Värnomasing         00:51:31 18:38:37   03:13 27  09:42 24  12:34 15  17:55 17  26:08 19  35:30 27  42:16 27  50:49 20  51:31 20 00:51:31
   16257 Eesti Veeprojekt OÜ       VIPL           03:13 27  06:29 19  02:52  8  05:21 21  08:13 28  09:22 33  06:46 33  08:33 13  00:42 26
                                                  01:46     03:19     00:28     02:37     05:39     05:41     04:11     04:03     00:23   
21. Kaari Simson              00:51:34 18:39:23   02:32 14  09:09 16  14:05 19  19:57 21  26:58 21  34:25 22  40:10 22  50:54 21  51:34 21 00:51:34
    1623 Ilves                     VIPL           02:32 14  06:37 20  04:56 26  05:52 24  07:01 24  07:27 25  05:45 27  10:44 18  00:40 24
                                                  01:05     03:27     02:32     03:08     04:27     03:46     03:10     06:14     00:21   
22. Annaliise Noobel          00:51:37 18:39:13   02:40 17  09:23 19  14:18 21  20:15 23  27:11 25  34:29 23  40:09 21  51:02 22  51:37 22 00:51:37
       0 x267                      N14            02:40 17  06:43 21  04:55 25  05:57 28  06:56 21  07:18 22  05:40 26  10:53 22  00:35 22
                                                  01:13     03:33     02:31     03:13     04:22     03:37     03:05     06:23     00:16   
23. Kadri Hillermaa           00:51:44 18:39:15   02:43 18  09:34 21  14:22 22  20:18 25  27:19 27  34:21 21  40:19 24  51:10 23  51:44 23 00:51:44
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           02:43 18  06:51 22  04:48 21  05:56 26  07:01 24  07:02 17  05:58 30  10:51 20  00:34 20
                                                  01:16     03:41     02:24     03:12     04:27     03:21     03:23     06:21     00:15   
23. Kaisa Parve               00:51:44 18:39:21   02:39 16  09:31 20  14:23 23  20:17 24  27:17 26  34:36 24  40:15 23  51:11 24  51:44 23 00:51:44
       0 Plzaytech                 VIPL           02:39 16  06:52 23  04:52 23  05:54 25  07:00 23  07:19 23  05:39 24  10:56 23  00:33 17
                                                  01:12     03:42     02:28     03:10     04:26     03:38     03:04     06:26     00:14   
25. Liina Vall                00:51:45 18:39:19   02:44 19  09:36 23  14:28 24  20:24 26  27:10 24  34:40 25  40:19 24  51:11 24  51:45 25 00:51:45
       0 x271Playtech              VIPL           02:44 19  06:52 23  04:52 23  05:56 26  06:46 20  07:30 26  05:39 24  10:52 21  00:34 20
                                                  01:17     03:42     02:28     03:12     04:12     03:49     03:04     06:22     00:15   
26. Katri Enno                00:52:07 15:59:06   03:34 29  11:33 30  15:05 27  20:41 27  27:05 22  35:17 26  40:40 26  51:24 26  52:07 26 00:52:07
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           03:34 29  07:59 30  03:32 14  05:36 23  06:24 19  08:12 29  05:23 21  10:44 18  00:43 27
                                                  02:07     04:49     01:08     02:52     03:50     04:31     02:48     06:14     00:24   
27. Laura Uibopuu             00:53:20 18:27:03   03:38 30  10:49 28  14:11 20  19:41 19  26:39 20  34:17 20  39:30 20  52:33 27  53:20 27 00:53:20
    5161 EKA                       VIPL           03:38 30  07:11 27  03:22 12  05:30 22  06:58 22  07:38 27  05:13 19  13:03 29  00:47 29
                                                  02:11     04:01     00:58     02:46     04:24     03:57     02:38     08:33     00:28   
28. Kerten Matto              00:53:44 14:57:04   03:05 25  09:57 26  14:45 25  20:05 22  27:29 28  36:46 28  42:40 28  53:13 28  53:44 28 00:53:44
    1435 Kobras                    M14            03:05 25  06:52 23  04:48 21  05:20 20  07:24 27  09:17 32  05:54 29  10:33 17  00:31 15
                                                  01:38     03:42     02:24     02:36     04:50     05:36     03:19     06:03     00:12   
29. Vambola Kisand            00:59:20 17:37:45   03:16 28  11:06 29  17:05 30  23:04 29  32:59 29  41:25 30  46:49 29  58:30 29  59:20 29 00:59:20
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           03:16 28  07:50 29  05:59 32  05:59 29  09:55 30  08:26 31  05:24 22  11:41 25  00:50 30
                                                  01:49     04:40     03:35     03:15     07:21     04:45     02:49     07:11     00:31   
30. Kalju Johanson            01:00:01 15:57:34   02:57 22  10:25 27  15:48 28  26:21 30  33:22 30  41:21 29  47:09 30  59:28 30  60:01 30 01:00:01
    2339 Kobras                    M75            02:57 22  07:28 28  05:23 28  10:33 33  07:01 24  07:59 28  05:48 28  12:19 27  00:33 17
                                                  01:30     04:18     02:59     07:49     04:27     04:18     03:13     07:49     00:14   
31. Mariann Luhaoja           01:06:56 18:34:25   04:32 33  15:14 31  21:08 33  27:34 31  37:50 31  45:11 33  50:32 32  65:22 31  66:56 31 01:06:56
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:32 33  10:42 31  05:54 31  06:26 30  10:16 32  07:21 24  05:21 20  14:50 31  01:34 31
                                                  03:05     07:32     03:30     03:42     07:42     03:40     02:46     10:20     01:15   
32. Kristjan Lusikas          01:07:01 18:34:27   04:22 31  15:19 32  21:03 32  27:39 32  37:56 33  44:09 31  50:18 31  65:27 32  67:01 32 01:07:01
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:22 31  10:57 33  05:44 30  06:36 31  10:17 33  06:13 13  06:09 31  15:09 33  01:34 31
                                                  02:55     07:47     03:20     03:52     07:43     02:32     03:34     10:39     01:15   
33. Marianne Võime            01:07:05 18:34:21   04:31 32  15:20 33  21:01 31  27:49 33  37:51 32  45:08 32  50:34 33  65:28 33  67:05 33 01:07:05
       0 Playtech                  VIPL           04:31 32  10:49 32  05:41 29  06:48 32  10:02 31  07:17 20  05:26 23  14:54 32  01:37 33
                                                  03:04     07:39     03:17     04:04     07:28     03:36     02:51     10:24     01:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     03:10     01:58     02:32     02:34     03:41     02:33     04:30     00:17   00:22:33

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 51)   6.( 52)   7.( 54)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Daniel Sibul              00:20:34 17:25:44   01:29  3  04:39  1  07:52  1  11:53  1  13:29  1  17:04  1  18:43  1  20:14  1  20:34  1 00:20:34
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:29  3  03:10  1  03:13  1  04:01  1  01:36  1  03:35  3  01:39  1  01:31  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            00:21:00 16:55:28   01:23  1  04:51  4  08:06  2  12:26  2  14:22  2  17:33  2  19:24  2  20:42  2  21:00  2 00:21:00
   17356 Kobras                    M12            01:23  1  03:28  5  03:15  2  04:20  2  01:56  3  03:11  2  01:51  3  01:18  3  00:18  3
                                                 -00:06     00:18     00:02     00:19     00:20    -00:24     00:12    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Kristofer Kuusik          00:21:07 16:55:07   01:25  2  04:42  2  08:09  3  12:49  3  14:41  3  17:47  3  19:36  3  20:49  3  21:07  3 00:21:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:25  2  03:17  3  03:27  3  04:40  4  01:52  2  03:06  1  01:49  2  01:13  1  00:18  3
                                                 -00:04     00:07     00:14     00:39     00:16    -00:29     00:10    -00:18    -00:02   
 4. Peko Piirisild            00:25:08 18:04:40   01:42  6  04:56  5  08:33  4  14:24  4  16:49  5  21:09  6  23:23  5  24:49  4  25:08  4 00:25:08
   18654 Kobras                    M12            01:42  6  03:14  2  03:37  4  05:51  6  02:25  6  04:20  7  02:14  4  01:26  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:24     01:50     00:49     00:45     00:35    -00:05    -00:01   
 5. Samuel Kolsar             00:25:09 18:04:42   01:29  3  04:49  3  08:36  5  14:24  4  16:45  4  21:04  5  23:27  6  24:49  4  25:09  5 00:25:09
    4991 Kobras                    M12            01:29  3  03:20  4  03:47  6  05:48  5  02:21  5  04:19  6  02:23  5  01:22  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:10     00:34     01:47     00:45     00:44     00:44    -00:09     00:00   
 6. Oliver Tennisberg         00:25:28 18:03:30   01:55  7  06:49  6  10:33  6  14:56  6  17:03  6  20:44  4  23:22  4  25:11  6  25:28  6 00:25:28
   13688 MHG                       M12            01:55  7  04:54  6  03:44  5  04:23  3  02:07  4  03:41  4  02:38  7  01:49  7  00:17  1
                                                  00:26     01:44     00:31     00:22     00:31     00:06     00:59     00:18    -00:03   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:30:35 17:10:25   01:39  5  08:02  7  12:17  7  18:51  7  22:46  7  26:34  7  29:05  7  30:18  7  30:35  7 00:30:35
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:39  5  06:23  7  04:15  7  06:34  7  03:55  7  03:48  5  02:31  6  01:13  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:10     03:13     01:02     02:33     02:19     00:13     00:52    -00:18    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:23     03:10     03:13     04:01     01:36     03:06     01:39     01:13     00:17   00:19:38

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eliisa Villako            00:21:25 16:57:37   04:14  1  09:05  1  12:09  1  16:53  1  20:59  1  21:25  1 00:21:25
       0 Serviti                   N08            04:14  1  04:51  1  03:04  4  04:44  3  04:06  2  00:26 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pärrtel Külvik            00:23:07 17:36:37   04:37  2  10:10  2  12:40  2  17:30  2  22:45  2  23:07  2 00:23:07
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:37  2  05:33  3  02:30  2  04:50  5  05:15  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:23     00:42    -00:34     00:06     01:09    -00:04   
 3. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:23:08 17:36:38   04:40  3  10:11  3  12:49  3  17:35  3  23:03  3  23:08  3 00:23:08
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:40  3  05:31  2  02:38  3  04:46  4  05:28  7  00:05  1
                                                  00:26     00:40    -00:26     00:02     01:22    -00:21   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:28:24 18:39:05   05:22  5  19:50  9  22:08  7  25:46  6  28:06  4  28:24  4 00:28:24
   18632 Taevaskoja                M10            05:22  5  14:28 16  02:18  1  03:38  1  02:20  1  00:18  2
                                                  01:08     09:37    -00:46    -01:06    -01:46    -00:08   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:57 14:25:57   05:03  4  13:29  4  19:35  5  24:09  4  29:34  5  29:57  5 00:29:57
   14470 Kobras                    M10            05:03  4  08:26  8  06:06  9  04:34  2  05:25  6  00:23  6
                                                  00:49     03:35     03:02    -00:10     01:19    -00:03   
 6. Karoliina Kets            00:32:10 14:27:36   07:25  7  15:25  5  18:50  4  24:37  5  31:46  6  32:10  6 00:32:10
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N10            07:25  7  08:00  7  03:25  5  05:47  6  07:09 10  00:24  8
                                                  03:11     03:09     00:21     01:03     03:03    -00:02   
 7. Markus Zimmermann         00:36:48 15:55:31   10:12 11  19:46  8  25:46  9  32:07  8  36:25  7  36:48  7 00:36:48
    2180 Kape                      M10            10:12 11  09:34  9  06:00  7  06:21  7  04:18  3  00:23  6
                                                  05:58     04:43     02:56     01:37     00:12    -00:03   
 8. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:37:24 17:15:21   07:49  8  17:44  6  21:37  6  28:28  7  36:52  8  37:24  8 00:37:24
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            07:49  8  09:55 10  03:53  6  06:51  8  08:24 11  00:32 14
                                                  03:35     05:04     00:49     02:07     04:18     00:06   
 9. Juhan Pae                 00:42:45 18:08:36   05:42  6  18:22  7  24:25  8  32:46  9  42:18  9  42:45  9 00:42:45
       0 Tartu'                    M08            05:42  6  12:40 14  06:03  8  08:21  9  09:32 12  00:27 11
                                                  01:28     07:49     02:59     03:37     05:26     00:01   
10. Kerret Matto              00:49:06 15:21:36   09:55  9  22:42 15  28:50 12  38:06 12  48:25 10  49:06 10 00:49:06
       0 x17                       M08            09:55  9  12:47 15  06:08 10  09:16 12  10:19 13  00:41 15
                                                  05:41     07:56     03:04     04:32     06:13     00:15   
11. Rando Jaaksoo             00:50:11 18:19:38   10:06 10  20:26 10  26:49 10  35:50 10  49:49 11  50:11 11 00:50:11
   19700                           M08            10:06 10  10:20 11  06:23 12  09:01 10  13:59 14  00:22  3
                                                  05:52     05:29     03:19     04:17     09:53    -00:04   
12. Agnes Tennisberg          00:52:13 18:17:56   11:18 12  22:21 14  28:34 11  37:40 11  51:43 12  52:13 12 00:52:13
   14871 Tartu                     N08            11:18 12  11:03 12  06:13 11  09:06 11  14:03 15  00:30 13
                                                  07:04     06:12     03:09     04:22     09:57     00:04   
13. Oliver Lätt               00:53:52 16:48:07   15:36 15  21:09 11  37:17 14  48:02 14  53:30 13  53:52 13 00:53:52
       0 Serviti                   M10            15:36 15  05:33  3  16:08 16  10:45 13  05:28  7  00:22  3
                                                  11:22     00:42     13:04     06:01     01:22    -00:04   
14. Madis Veski               00:53:58 16:48:07   15:35 14  21:11 12  37:19 16  48:12 16  53:34 14  53:58 14 00:53:58
       0 Serviti                   M10            15:35 14  05:36  6  16:08 16  10:53 15  05:22  5  00:24  8
                                                  11:21     00:45     13:04     06:09     01:16    -00:02   
15. Kristjan Kaine            00:54:02 16:48:10   15:36 15  21:11 12  37:18 15  48:07 15  53:35 15  54:02 15 00:54:02
       0 serviti                   M10            15:36 15  05:35  5  16:07 15  10:49 14  05:28  7  00:27 11
                                                  11:22     00:44     13:03     06:05     01:22     00:01   
16. Saara Veisson             01:04:02 18:38:07   13:24 13  24:48 16  32:06 13  45:06 13  63:09 16  64:02 16 01:04:02
       0 MTÜ Lapsed õue            N08            13:24 13  11:24 13  07:18 13  13:00 16  18:03 16  00:53 16
                                                  09:10     06:33     04:14     08:16     13:57     00:27   
17. Ats Eskor                 01:34:49 15:41:51   17:30 17  36:19 17  48:50 17  72:33 17  93:10 17  94:49 17 01:34:49
   19536 Tartu                     M08            17:30 17  18:49 17  12:31 14  23:43 17  20:37 17  01:39 17
                                                  13:16     13:58     09:27     18:59     16:31     01:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:14     04:51     02:18     03:38     02:20     00:05   00:17:26


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.05.2015 23:02:47 Kobras