Põlva teisipäevaku I etapp - Hatiku

05.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Pear Post
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 41)  16.( 47)  17.( 32)  18.( 50)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:44:41 17:13:36   01:47  3  03:48  5  04:55  3  09:06  2  12:53  6  15:56  6  16:59  5  19:55  5  22:01  5  24:53  5  27:33  4  30:30  1  31:50  1  34:33  1  36:41  1  38:38  1  40:29  1  41:39  1  43:02  1  43:59  1  44:37  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           01:47  3  02:01  6  01:07  1  04:11  1  03:47 17  03:03  5  01:03  2  02:56  1  02:06  2  02:52  1  02:40  1  02:57  1  01:20  5  02:43  3  02:08  1  01:57  1  01:51  1  01:10  5  01:23 15  00:57  1  00:38  5  00:04  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:45:57 17:34:35   02:03 11  04:07  8  05:24  6  09:55  5  12:12  4  15:06  4  16:09  4  19:05  3  21:11  2  24:21  2  27:08  2  31:10  2  32:27  2  35:24  3  37:54  3  40:04  3  42:09  2  43:15  2  44:13  2  45:18  2  45:53  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:03 11  02:04  8  01:17  5  04:31  4  02:17  3  02:54  1  01:03  2  02:56  1  02:06  2  03:10  7  02:47  3  04:02 10  01:17  3  02:57  9  02:30  5  02:10  4  02:05  4  01:06  1  00:58  1  01:05  5  00:35  3  00:04  8
                                                  00:16     00:03     00:10     00:20    -01:30    -00:09     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:18     00:07     01:05    -00:03     00:14     00:22     00:13     00:14    -00:04    -00:25     00:08    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Kristo Heinmann           00:47:00 18:49:16   01:53  6  03:35  3  04:54  2  09:32  4  11:59  3  15:01  3  16:06  3  19:08  4  21:29  4  24:42  4  27:50  5  31:19  3  32:43  3  35:44  4  38:17  4  40:33  4  42:38  4  44:01  4  45:07  3  46:14  3  46:56  3  47:00  3 00:47:00
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:53  6  01:42  1  01:19  6  04:38  6  02:27  6  03:02  4  01:05  4  03:02  5  02:21  8  03:13  8  03:08 12  03:29  2  01:24  9  03:01 13  02:33  7  02:16  6  02:05  4  01:23  8  01:06  5  01:07  6  00:42 10  00:04  8
                                                  00:06    -00:19     00:12     00:27    -01:20    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:21     00:28     00:32     00:04     00:18     00:25     00:19     00:14     00:13    -00:17     00:10     00:04     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            00:47:04 18:46:08   01:51  5  03:44  4  04:59  4  09:21  3  11:35  2  14:31  2  15:45  2  18:42  2  20:48  1  23:49  1  26:38  1  31:25  4  32:43  3  35:20  2  37:40  2  40:02  2  42:21  3  43:55  3  45:09  4  46:17  4  46:56  3  47:04  4 00:47:04
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:51  5  01:53  4  01:15  3  04:22  3  02:14  2  02:56  2  01:14  9  02:57  3  02:06  2  03:01  3  02:49  4  04:47 16  01:18  4  02:37  2  02:20  2  02:22  9  02:19  9  01:34 12  01:14 10  01:08  8  00:39  8  00:08 20
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:08     00:11    -01:33    -00:07     00:11     00:01     00:00     00:09     00:09     01:50    -00:02    -00:06     00:12     00:25     00:28     00:24    -00:09     00:11     00:01     00:04   
 5. Jaagup Truusalu           00:49:33 17:42:51   01:46  2  03:33  2  04:49  1  09:04  1  11:10  1  14:09  1  15:05  1  18:02  1  21:24  3  24:24  3  27:14  3  33:51  5  35:06  5  37:36  5  40:19  5  42:37  5  44:46  5  45:55  5  47:55  5  48:57  5  49:30  5  49:33  5 00:49:33
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:46  2  01:47  3  01:16  4  04:15  2  02:06  1  02:59  3  00:56  1  02:57  3  03:22 19  03:00  2  02:50  5  06:37 21  01:15  1  02:30  1  02:43 10  02:18  7  02:09  7  01:09  3  02:00 20  01:02  4  00:33  2  00:03  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:14     00:09     00:04    -01:41    -00:04    -00:07     00:01     01:16     00:08     00:10     03:40    -00:05    -00:13     00:35     00:21     00:18    -00:01     00:37     00:05    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              00:50:14 18:14:47   01:49  4  04:25 10  06:30 15  11:01  9  13:18  8  17:15  9  18:31  8  23:04 10  25:14  9  28:17  6  30:58  6  34:50  6  36:10  6  38:58  6  41:33  6  43:39  6  45:45  6  47:00  6  48:01  6  49:24  6  50:02  6  50:14  6 00:50:14
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:49  4  02:36 16  02:05 18  04:31  4  02:17  3  03:57 17  01:16 10  04:33 17  02:10  6  03:03  5  02:41  2  03:52  6  01:20  5  02:48  4  02:35  8  02:06  2  02:06  6  01:15  7  01:01  3  01:23 18  00:38  5  00:12 22
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:58     00:20    -01:30     00:54     00:13     01:37     00:04     00:11     00:01     00:55     00:00     00:05     00:27     00:09     00:15     00:05    -00:22     00:26     00:00     00:08   
 7. Tanel Mõttus              00:50:23 18:30:46   01:54  7  04:25 10  06:17 13  11:05 10  13:39  9  16:46  8  19:56 11  23:32 11  25:37 11  28:42  9  31:34  8  35:43  7  37:14  7  40:03  7  42:25  7  44:40  7  46:43  7  47:49  7  48:47  7  49:45  7  50:20  7  50:23  7 00:50:23
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:54  7  02:31 14  01:52 16  04:48  7  02:34  8  03:07  7  03:10 20  03:36 10  02:05  1  03:05  6  02:52  7  04:09 13  01:31 14  02:49  6  02:22  3  02:15  5  02:03  2  01:06  1  00:58  1  00:58  2  00:35  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:45     00:37    -01:13     00:04     02:07     00:40    -00:01     00:13     00:12     01:12     00:11     00:06     00:14     00:18     00:12    -00:04    -00:25     00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         00:52:37 17:16:13   01:56  9  05:57 18  07:11 17  12:16 15  15:28 14  18:32 13  20:57 14  24:26 13  26:32 12  29:34 12  32:32 11  36:19 10  37:45 10  40:40 10  43:19  9  45:38  9  47:52  8  49:01  8  51:05  8  52:03  8  52:33  8  52:37  8 00:52:37
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:56  9  04:01 22  01:14  2  05:05  9  03:12 13  03:04  6  02:25 17  03:29  9  02:06  2  03:02  4  02:58  8  03:47  4  01:26 10  02:55  7  02:39  9  02:19  8  02:14  8  01:09  3  02:04 21  00:58  2  00:30  1  00:04  8
                                                  00:09     02:00     00:07     00:54    -00:35     00:01     01:22     00:33     00:00     00:10     00:18     00:50     00:06     00:12     00:31     00:22     00:23    -00:01     00:41     00:01    -00:08     00:00   
 9. Olle Kärner               00:53:09 16:53:52   02:40 21  06:33 22  08:02 19  13:09 19  15:36 15  18:49 14  22:36 16  25:59 16  28:23 15  31:37 15  34:35 14  38:06 13  39:22 13  42:10 12  44:39 12  46:45 12  48:48 10  50:02 10  51:05  8  52:22  9  53:05  9  53:09  9 00:53:09
     871 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:40 21  03:53 20  01:29 11  05:07 10  02:27  6  03:13 10  03:47 22  03:23  7  02:24 10  03:14  9  02:58  8  03:31  3  01:16  2  02:48  4  02:29  4  02:06  2  02:03  2  01:14  6  01:03  4  01:17 13  00:43 12  00:04  8
                                                  00:53     01:52     00:22     00:56    -01:20     00:10     02:44     00:27     00:18     00:22     00:18     00:34    -00:04     00:05     00:21     00:09     00:12     00:04    -00:20     00:20     00:05     00:00   
10. Siim Klais                00:53:10 17:24:15   01:55  8  03:49  6  05:32  7  10:41  8  14:49 11  18:29 12  19:37 10  23:00  9  25:23 10  28:43 10  31:57  9  35:47  8  37:22  9  40:28  9  43:00  8  45:37  8  48:00  9  49:44  9  51:16 10  52:23 10  53:05  9  53:10 10 00:53:10
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:55  8  01:54  5  01:43 14  05:09 11  04:08 18  03:40 15  01:08  5  03:23  7  02:23  9  03:20 11  03:14 13  03:50  5  01:35 16  03:06 14  02:32  6  02:37 15  02:23 12  01:44 16  01:32 18  01:07  6  00:42 10  00:05 17
                                                  00:08    -00:07     00:36     00:58     00:21     00:37     00:05     00:27     00:17     00:28     00:34     00:53     00:15     00:23     00:24     00:40     00:32     00:34     00:09     00:10     00:04     00:01   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             00:53:52 18:21:42   02:02 10  04:03  7  05:32  7  10:32  7  13:08  7  16:16  7  17:24  7  21:00  7  23:52  7  28:20  7  31:27  7  37:08 11  38:37 11  41:34 11  44:18 11  46:41 11  49:14 11  50:44 11  51:55 11  53:11 11  53:49 11  53:52 11 00:53:52
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:02 10  02:01  6  01:29 11  05:00  8  02:36  9  03:08  8  01:08  5  03:36 10  02:52 15  04:28 15  03:07 10  05:41 17  01:29 13  02:57  9  02:44 11  02:23 10  02:33 14  01:30 11  01:11  6  01:16 11  00:38  5  00:03  1
                                                  00:15     00:00     00:22     00:49    -01:11     00:05     00:05     00:40     00:46     01:36     00:27     02:44     00:09     00:14     00:36     00:26     00:42     00:20    -00:12     00:19     00:00    -00:01   
12. Marek Mäoma               00:55:44 17:32:37   01:42  1  03:26  1  05:04  5  10:22  6  12:42  5  15:53  5  17:03  6  20:25  6  22:50  6  28:27  8  32:05 10  35:58  9  37:18  8  40:14  8  43:35 10  46:04 10  50:22 12  52:19 12  53:31 12  54:55 12  55:40 12  55:44 12 00:55:44
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           01:42  1  01:44  2  01:38 13  05:18 14  02:20  5  03:11  9  01:10  7  03:22  6  02:25 11  05:37 20  03:38 15  03:53  7  01:20  5  02:56  8  03:21 19  02:29 11  04:18 23  01:57 20  01:12  7  01:24 19  00:45 14  00:04  8
                                                 -00:05    -00:17     00:31     01:07    -01:27     00:08     00:07     00:26     00:19     02:45     00:58     00:56     00:00     00:13     01:13     00:32     02:27     00:47    -00:11     00:27     00:07     00:00   
13. Rain Jaaksoo              00:55:48 17:39:12   02:13 14  04:30 12  05:58  9  11:13 11  14:59 12  18:27 11  20:12 13  24:29 14  27:02 14  30:44 13  33:51 13  37:50 12  39:17 12  42:33 13  45:40 13  48:14 13  50:55 13  52:34 13  53:48 13  55:00 13  55:45 13  55:48 13 00:55:48
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 14  02:17 12  01:28  9  05:15 12  03:46 16  03:28 11  01:45 15  04:17 14  02:33 13  03:42 12  03:07 10  03:59  8  01:27 12  03:16 15  03:07 15  02:34 14  02:41 17  01:39 15  01:14 10  01:12 10  00:45 14  00:03  1
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:21     01:04    -00:01     00:25     00:42     01:21     00:27     00:50     00:27     01:02     00:07     00:33     00:59     00:37     00:50     00:29    -00:09     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
14. Kaido Hallik              00:58:10 18:09:06   02:15 16  04:46 16  06:06 12  12:32 16  16:15 18  19:45 17  23:16 19  28:18 19  30:34 17  33:49 17  36:40 16  40:45 16  42:11 16  45:08 15  47:54 15  50:24 14  52:52 14  54:39 14  55:56 14  57:16 14  58:05 14  58:10 14 00:58:10
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:15 16  02:31 14  01:20  7  06:26 20  03:43 15  03:30 13  03:31 21  05:02 21  02:16  7  03:15 10  02:51  6  04:05 11  01:26 10  02:57  9  02:46 12  02:30 13  02:28 13  01:47 18  01:17 13  01:20 16  00:49 18  00:05 17
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:13     02:15    -00:04     00:27     02:28     02:06     00:10     00:23     00:11     01:08     00:06     00:14     00:38     00:33     00:37     00:37    -00:06     00:23     00:11     00:01   
15. Markus Puusepp            00:59:04 18:02:30   02:22 18  04:34 13  06:00 11  11:15 12  14:00 10  17:29 10  18:53  9  22:33  8  25:10  8  28:55 11  32:41 12  40:12 15  41:49 15  45:19 16  48:37 16  51:53 15  54:15 15  55:40 15  56:55 15  58:11 15  59:00 15  59:04 15 00:59:04
    3397 Võru                      M21E           02:22 18  02:12 10  01:26  8  05:15 12  02:45 10  03:29 12  01:24 12  03:40 12  02:37 14  03:45 13  03:46 17  07:31 22  01:37 17  03:30 17  03:18 16  03:16 19  02:22 11  01:25  9  01:15 12  01:16 11  00:49 18  00:04  8
                                                  00:35     00:11     00:19     01:04    -01:02     00:26     00:21     00:44     00:31     00:53     01:06     04:34     00:17     00:47     01:10     01:19     00:31     00:15    -00:08     00:19     00:11     00:00   
16. Merike Vanjuk             00:59:32 17:00:09   02:27 20  04:43 14  07:21 18  13:02 17  15:51 16  19:30 16  20:57 14  25:36 15  29:02 16  33:38 16  37:17 17  41:22 17  42:59 17  46:31 17  49:50 17  52:19 17  54:40 17  56:09 16  57:22 16  58:40 16  59:28 16  59:32 16 00:59:32
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:27 20  02:16 11  02:38 22  05:41 16  02:49 12  03:39 14  01:27 13  04:39 18  03:26 20  04:36 17  03:39 16  04:05 11  01:37 17  03:32 18  03:19 17  02:29 11  02:21 10  01:29 10  01:13  9  01:18 15  00:48 16  00:04  8
                                                  00:40     00:15     01:31     01:30    -00:58     00:36     00:24     01:43     01:20     01:44     00:59     01:08     00:17     00:49     01:11     00:32     00:30     00:19    -00:10     00:21     00:10     00:00   
17. Martti Mikk               01:00:45 18:04:27   02:13 14  04:56 17  06:24 14  11:44 13  15:01 13  18:56 15  20:06 12  24:06 12  26:36 13  31:29 14  35:00 15  39:00 14  40:31 14  43:56 14  46:57 14  51:57 16  54:30 16  57:39 17  58:51 17  60:01 17  60:42 17  60:45 17 01:00:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:13 14  02:43 17  01:28  9  05:20 15  03:17 14  03:55 16  01:10  7  04:00 13  02:30 12  04:53 18  03:31 14  04:00  9  01:31 14  03:25 16  03:01 14  05:00 22  02:33 14  03:09 22  01:12  7  01:10  9  00:41  9  00:03  1
                                                  00:26     00:42     00:21     01:09    -00:30     00:52     00:07     01:04     00:24     02:01     00:51     01:03     00:11     00:42     00:53     03:03     00:42     01:59    -00:11     00:13     00:03    -00:01   
18. Indrek Karolin            01:04:32 18:12:29   02:16 17  04:45 15  06:59 16  13:08 18  15:54 17  20:02 18  23:11 18  28:00 18  31:10 19  36:16 19  40:36 19  46:33 19  47:56 19  50:55 19  53:46 19  56:32 19  59:07 19  60:44 19  62:14 18  63:40 18  64:28 18  64:32 18 01:04:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:16 17  02:29 13  02:14 20  06:09 18  02:46 11  04:08 18  03:09 19  04:49 19  03:10 18  05:06 19  04:20 21  05:57 19  01:23  8  02:59 12  02:51 13  02:46 16  02:35 16  01:37 13  01:30 17  01:26 20  00:48 16  00:04  8
                                                  00:29     00:28     01:07     01:58    -01:01     01:05     02:06     01:53     01:04     02:14     01:40     03:00     00:03     00:16     00:43     00:49     00:44     00:27     00:07     00:29     00:10     00:00   
19. Vallo Männiste            01:07:20 17:19:26   02:06 12  04:15  9  05:59 10  11:51 14  17:11 19  21:37 19  23:06 17  27:33 17  30:39 18  35:08 18  39:11 18  43:57 18  45:46 18  49:31 18  52:51 18  55:43 18  58:28 18  60:18 18  64:54 19  66:15 19  66:59 19  67:20 19 01:07:20
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           02:06 12  02:09  9  01:44 15  05:52 17  05:20 21  04:26 20  01:29 14  04:27 16  03:06 17  04:29 16  04:03 18  04:46 15  01:49 19  03:45 19  03:20 18  02:52 17  02:45 18  01:50 19  04:36 23  01:21 17  00:44 13  00:21 23
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:37     01:41     01:33     01:23     00:26     01:31     01:00     01:37     01:23     01:49     00:29     01:02     01:12     00:55     00:54     00:40     03:13     00:24     00:06     00:17   
20. Ilo Suurmets              01:12:23 17:53:27   02:25 19  06:13 20  08:13 20  15:08 21  22:27 22  26:48 21  28:08 21  32:34 21  35:31 21  39:53 20  44:06 20  48:41 20  50:55 20  55:06 20  58:27 20  63:43 20  66:50 20  68:28 20  69:47 20  71:15 20  72:13 20  72:23 20 01:12:23
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:25 19  03:48 19  02:00 17  06:55 21  07:19 22  04:21 19  01:20 11  04:26 15  02:57 16  04:22 14  04:13 20  04:35 14  02:14 21  04:11 21  03:21 19  05:16 23  03:07 19  01:38 14  01:19 14  01:28 21  00:58 22  00:10 21
                                                  00:38     01:47     00:53     02:44     03:32     01:18     00:17     01:30     00:51     01:30     01:33     01:38     00:54     01:28     01:13     03:19     01:16     00:28    -00:04     00:31     00:20     00:06   
21. Arvo Kivikas              01:25:43 16:09:43   02:56 22  06:18 21  08:24 21  16:37 22  21:16 21  26:49 22  29:15 22  34:57 22  39:18 22  45:22 22  50:23 22  56:16 21  58:37 21  64:19 21  69:01 21  73:08 21  76:58 21  80:38 21  82:46 21  84:31 21  85:37 21  85:43 21 01:25:43
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:56 22  03:22 18  02:06 19  08:13 22  04:39 19  05:33 23  02:26 18  05:42 22  04:21 22  06:04 22  05:01 22  05:53 18  02:21 22  05:42 22  04:42 23  04:07 21  03:50 21  03:40 23  02:08 22  01:45 22  01:06 23  00:06 19
                                                  01:09     01:21     00:59     04:02     00:52     02:30     01:23     02:46     02:15     03:12     02:21     02:56     01:01     02:59     02:34     02:10     01:59     02:30     00:45     00:48     00:28     00:02   
22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:14 15:29:37   02:09 13  06:06 19  08:35 22  14:57 20  20:00 20  24:26 20  26:18 20  31:11 20  34:39 20  40:19 21  44:28 21  68:28 22  70:22 22  74:11 22  77:36 22  80:39 22  83:50 22  85:36 22  87:05 22  88:22 22  89:11 22  89:14 22 01:29:14
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 13  03:57 21  02:29 21  06:22 19  05:03 20  04:26 20  01:52 16  04:53 20  03:28 21  05:40 21  04:09 19  24:00 23  01:54 20  03:49 20  03:25 21  03:03 18  03:11 20  01:46 17  01:29 16  01:17 13  00:49 18  00:03  1
                                                  00:22     01:56     01:22     02:11     01:16     01:23     00:49     01:57     01:22     02:48     01:29     21:03     00:34     01:06     01:17     01:06     01:20     00:36     00:06     00:20     00:11    -00:01   
23. Martin Pettai             01:41:01 17:05:31   03:37 23  10:29 23  13:09 23  23:17 23  31:15 23  36:45 23  42:23 23  48:48 23  54:03 23  60:50 23  67:05 23  73:08 23  76:02 23  82:09 23  86:13 23  90:00 23  94:03 23  96:14 23  98:01 23 100:06 23 100:58 23 101:01 23 01:41:01
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           03:37 23  06:52 23  02:40 23  10:08 23  07:58 23  05:30 22  05:38 23  06:25 23  05:15 23  06:47 23  06:15 23  06:03 20  02:54 23  06:07 23  04:04 22  03:47 20  04:03 22  02:11 21  01:47 19  02:05 23  00:52 21  00:03  1
                                                  01:50     04:51     01:33     05:57     04:11     02:27     04:35     03:29     03:09     03:55     03:35     03:06     01:34     03:24     01:56     01:50     02:12     01:01     00:24     01:08     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:42     01:07     04:11     02:06     02:54     00:56     02:56     02:05     02:52     02:40     02:57     01:15     02:30     02:08     01:57     01:51     01:06     00:58     00:57     00:30     00:03   00:41:23

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:57:53 16:40:09   03:23  2  10:24  1  15:14  1  19:41  1  21:29  1  27:49  1  33:40  1  35:36  1  36:47  1  39:55  1  43:43  1  49:03  1  50:44  1  55:24  1  57:01  1  57:48  1  57:53  1 00:57:53
   10140 Kobras                    M18            03:23  2  07:01  1  04:50  1  04:27  2  01:48  2  06:20  1  05:51  2  01:56  1  01:11  2  03:08  2  03:48  1  05:20  1  01:41  1  04:40  2  01:37  1  00:47  2  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:02:07 17:29:43   02:58  1  10:58  2  19:52  2  23:53  2  25:33  2  32:25  2  38:06  2  40:03  2  40:58  2  43:30  2  47:30  2  53:37  2  55:47  2  59:44  2  61:26  2  62:04  2  62:07  2 01:02:07
    9606 Ilves                     M18            02:58  1  08:00  2  08:54  2  04:01  1  01:40  1  06:52  2  05:41  1  01:57  2  00:55  1  02:32  1  04:00  2  06:07  2  02:10  2  03:57  1  01:42  2  00:38  1  00:03  1
                                                 -00:25     00:59     04:04    -00:26    -00:08     00:32    -00:10     00:01    -00:16    -00:36     00:12     00:47     00:29    -00:43     00:05    -00:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:58     07:01     04:50     04:01     01:40     06:20     05:41     01:56     00:55     02:32     03:48     05:20     01:41     03:57     01:37     00:38     00:03   00:54:58

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:38:15 17:44:35   02:28  1  07:23  1  09:44  1  12:46  1  13:48  1  17:03  1  21:08  1  22:44  1  23:26  1  25:28  1  28:27  1  32:00  1  33:20  1  36:01  1  37:31  1  38:11  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:28  1  04:55  1  02:21  1  03:02  1  01:02  1  03:15  1  04:05  1  01:36  1  00:42  1  02:02  1  02:59  1  03:33  1  01:20  1  02:41  1  01:30  1  00:40  1  00:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Juhan Aasaru              00:52:41 17:47:02   02:57  3  09:04  3  12:10  2  16:57  2  19:36  3  24:02  3  29:13  2  31:15  2  32:05  2  34:50  2  39:33  2  44:50  2  46:24  2  50:08  2  51:55  2  52:37  2  52:41  2 00:52:41
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           02:57  3  06:07  3  03:06  2  04:47  3  02:39  3  04:26  2  05:11  2  02:02  2  00:50  2  02:45  2  04:43  2  05:17  2  01:34  2  03:44  2  01:47  2  00:42  2  00:04  2
                                                  00:29     01:12     00:45     01:45     01:37     01:11     01:06     00:26     00:08     00:43     01:44     01:44     00:14     01:03     00:17     00:02     00:00   
 3. Raido Viks                00:57:48 17:34:13   02:50  2  08:52  2  12:46  3  17:09  3  18:48  2  23:50  2  29:57  3  32:16  3  33:08  3  36:15  3  40:59  3  49:43  3  51:26  3  55:12  3  57:00  3  57:45  3  57:48  3 00:57:48
   13517 Võru                      M21A           02:50  2  06:02  2  03:54  3  04:23  2  01:39  2  05:02  3  06:07  3  02:19  3  00:52  3  03:07  3  04:44  3  08:44  3  01:43  3  03:46  3  01:48  3  00:45  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:22     01:07     01:33     01:21     00:37     01:47     02:02     00:43     00:10     01:05     01:45     05:11     00:23     01:05     00:18     00:05    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     04:55     02:21     03:02     01:02     03:15     04:05     01:36     00:42     02:02     02:59     03:33     01:20     02:41     01:30     00:40     00:03   00:38:14

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erko Jakobson             00:47:36 18:30:21   02:59  1  08:54  1  11:55  1  15:54  2  17:19  2  21:26  1  26:17  2  28:14  2  28:44  2  31:05  1  34:35  1  40:48  1  42:39  1  45:32  1  46:55  1  47:32  1  47:36  1 00:47:36
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:59  1  05:55  2  03:01  1  03:59  2  01:25  2  04:07  1  04:51  2  01:57  2  00:30  1  02:21  1  03:30  2  06:13  2  01:51  1  02:53  1  01:23  1  00:37  1  00:04  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:37 17:05:55   03:12  3  08:54  1  12:06  2  15:48  1  17:07  1  21:45  2  26:03  1  27:54  1  28:38  1  31:30  2  34:59  2  41:01  2  43:30  2  48:05  2  49:42  2  50:28  2  50:37  2 00:50:37
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:12  3  05:42  1  03:12  2  03:42  1  01:19  1  04:38  2  04:18  1  01:51  1  00:44  2  02:52  2  03:29  1  06:02  1  02:29  6  04:35  2  01:37  2  00:46  2  00:09  7
                                                  00:13    -00:13     00:11    -00:17    -00:06     00:31    -00:33    -00:06     00:14     00:31    -00:01    -00:11     00:38     01:42     00:14     00:09     00:05   
 3. Lauri Eskor               01:04:37 16:42:22   03:01  2  09:29  3  13:07  3  17:58  3  24:00  3  30:48  3  35:54  3  38:12  3  39:04  3  43:57  3  48:14  3  54:32  3  56:35  3  61:48  3  63:36  3  64:32  3  64:37  3 01:04:37
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M35            03:01  2  06:28  3  03:38  3  04:51  3  06:02  7  06:48  6  05:06  3  02:18  3  00:52  3  04:53  6  04:17  3  06:18  3  02:03  3  05:13  5  01:48  4  00:56  3  00:05  3
                                                  00:02     00:33     00:37     00:52     04:37     02:41     00:15     00:21     00:22     02:32     00:47     00:05     00:12     02:20     00:25     00:19     00:01   
 4. Tõnis Piirisild           01:06:46 17:31:29   04:27  6  12:28  6  18:28  5  24:11  5  26:11  5  32:41  5  37:56  4  40:17  4  41:38  4  45:08  4  49:33  4  56:42  4  58:43  4  63:25  4  65:38  4  66:38  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:27  6  08:01  4  06:00  6  05:43  4  02:00  5  06:30  5  05:15  4  02:21  4  01:21  7  03:30  3  04:25  4  07:09  6  02:01  2  04:42  3  02:13  5  01:00  6  00:08  6
                                                  01:28     02:06     02:59     01:44     00:35     02:23     00:24     00:24     00:51     01:09     00:55     00:56     00:10     01:49     00:50     00:23     00:04   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             01:09:43 17:33:11   03:35  4  12:09  5  16:44  4  24:08  4  26:01  4  32:25  4  38:24  5  41:16  5  42:17  5  46:09  5  51:50  5  58:17  5  60:31  5  66:20  5  68:33  5  69:38  5  69:43  5 01:09:43
    2707 Kobras                    M35            03:35  4  08:34  6  04:35  4  07:24  6  01:53  3  06:24  4  05:59  5  02:52  5  01:01  4  03:52  4  05:41  5  06:27  4  02:14  4  05:49  6  02:13  5  01:05  7  00:05  3
                                                  00:36     02:39     01:34     03:25     00:28     02:17     01:08     00:55     00:31     01:31     02:11     00:14     00:23     02:56     00:50     00:28     00:01   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:18:25 17:53:10   03:59  5  12:08  4  20:59  7  29:45  7  31:41  7  37:46  7  44:09  7  47:22  7  48:27  7  52:34  6  58:43  6  65:50  6  68:05  6  74:16  6  77:25  6  78:22  6  78:25  6 01:18:25
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:59  5  08:09  5  08:51  7  08:46  7  01:56  4  06:05  3  06:23  6  03:13  6  01:05  5  04:07  5  06:09  6  07:07  5  02:15  5  06:11  7  03:09  7  00:57  4  00:03  1
                                                  01:00     02:14     05:50     04:47     00:31     01:58     01:32     01:16     00:35     01:46     02:39     00:54     00:24     03:18     01:46     00:20    -00:01   
 7. Sven Heiberg              01:29:24 17:28:53   04:29  7  13:54  7  18:40  6  24:34  6  27:04  6  36:04  6  43:33  6  46:53  6  48:08  6  53:27  7  61:03  7  77:04  7  81:40  7  86:34  7  88:18  7  89:17  7  89:24  7 01:29:24
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            04:29  7  09:25  7  04:46  5  05:54  5  02:30  6  09:00  7  07:29  7  03:20  7  01:15  6  05:19  7  07:36  7  16:01  7  04:36  7  04:54  4  01:44  3  00:59  5  00:07  5
                                                  01:30     03:30     01:45     01:55     01:05     04:53     02:38     01:23     00:45     02:58     04:06     09:48     02:45     02:01     00:21     00:22     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:59     05:42     03:01     03:42     01:19     04:07     04:18     01:51     00:30     02:21     03:29     06:02     01:51     02:53     01:23     00:37     00:03   00:46:08

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:47:03 18:38:27   02:40  1  08:14  1  12:11  2  16:09  2  17:43  2  21:57  2  25:55  1  27:47  1  28:33  1  31:18  1  34:38  1  39:12  1  41:28  1  44:44  1  46:19  1  47:00  1  47:03  1 00:47:03
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:40  1  05:34  1  03:57  2  03:58  2  01:34  1  04:14  2  03:58  1  01:52  2  00:46  2  02:45  2  03:20  1  04:34  2  02:16  3  03:16  2  01:35  2  00:41  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:50:58 17:32:58   02:43  2  08:36  2  11:31  1  15:19  1  16:56  1  21:08  1  29:07  2  30:50  2  31:33  2  34:14  2  40:03  2  44:01  2  45:28  2  48:38  2  50:05  2  50:54  2  50:58  2 00:50:58
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:43  2  05:53  2  02:55  1  03:48  1  01:37  2  04:12  1  07:59  4  01:43  1  00:43  1  02:41  1  05:49  4  03:58  1  01:27  1  03:10  1  01:27  1  00:49  2  00:04  2
                                                  00:03     00:19    -01:02    -00:10     00:03    -00:02     04:01    -00:09    -00:03    -00:04     02:29    -00:36    -00:49    -00:06    -00:08     00:08     00:01   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:03:22 16:34:39   03:44  4  11:34  4  16:37  3  22:10  3  24:12  3  30:11  3  35:43  3  38:27  3  39:24  3  43:03  3  48:13  3  53:36  3  55:40  3  60:23  3  62:27  3  63:17  3  63:22  3 01:03:22
    7087 Tartu                     M40            03:44  4  07:50  4  05:03  3  05:33  3  02:02  4  05:59  3  05:32  2  02:44  3  00:57  3  03:39  3  05:10  2  05:23  3  02:04  2  04:43  3  02:04  3  00:50  3  00:05  3
                                                  01:04     02:16     01:06     01:35     00:28     01:45     01:34     00:52     00:11     00:54     01:50     00:49    -00:12     01:27     00:29     00:09     00:02   
 4. Indrek Kuusk              01:19:52 17:19:29   03:21  3  11:02  3  23:19  4  28:58  4  30:42  4  40:25  4  47:52  4  51:29  4  52:31  4  57:05  4  62:20  4  68:29  4  70:49  4  75:53  4  78:47  4  79:46  4  79:52  4 01:19:52
    2220 Võru                      M40            03:21  3  07:41  3  12:17  5  05:39  4  01:44  3  09:43  5  07:27  3  03:37  4  01:02  4  04:34  4  05:15  3  06:09  4  02:20  4  05:04  4  02:54  4  00:59  4  00:06  4
                                                  00:41     02:07     08:20     01:41     00:10     05:29     03:29     01:45     00:16     01:49     01:55     01:35     00:04     01:48     01:19     00:18     00:03   
 5. Urmas Hiielaan            01:35:38 15:42:06   04:46  5  15:08  5  24:44  5  33:13  5  35:39  5  44:42  5  54:18  5  58:28  5  59:55  5  64:45  5  72:59  5  80:41  5  83:50  5  90:50  5  93:52  5  95:28  5  95:38  5 01:35:38
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:46  5  10:22  5  09:36  4  08:29  5  02:26  5  09:03  4  09:36  5  04:10  5  01:27  5  04:50  5  08:14  5  07:42  5  03:09  5  07:00  5  03:02  5  01:36  5  00:10  5
                                                  02:06     04:48     05:39     04:31     00:52     04:49     05:38     02:18     00:41     02:05     04:54     03:08     00:53     03:44     01:27     00:55     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     05:34     02:55     03:48     01:34     04:12     03:58     01:43     00:43     02:41     03:20     03:58     01:27     03:10     01:27     00:41     00:03   00:43:54

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Allar Padari              00:46:56 18:18:50   02:40  5  08:29  5  11:29  5  15:33  6  17:03  6  21:07  3  25:42  5  27:59  5  28:44  5  31:19  5  34:24  4  40:08  2  41:33  1  44:48  1  46:21  1  46:54  1  46:56  1 00:46:56
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:40  5  05:49  5  03:00  7  04:04  8  01:30  7  04:04  3  04:35  8  02:17 14  00:45  4  02:35  7  03:05  1  05:44 11  01:25  1  03:15  3  01:33  7  00:33  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:47:28 17:43:25   02:15  2  08:16  3  10:56  3  14:42  3  16:01  2  21:30  5  25:36  4  27:27  4  28:15  4  31:00  4  34:56  5  40:07  1  41:41  2  45:09  2  46:40  2  47:25  2  47:28  2 00:47:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:15  2  06:01  7  02:40  1  03:46  3  01:19  4  05:29 12  04:06  4  01:51  3  00:48  5  02:45 10  03:56  9  05:11  7  01:34  4  03:28  8  01:31  4  00:45  8  00:03  2
                                                 -00:25     00:12    -00:20    -00:18    -00:11     01:25    -00:29    -00:26     00:03     00:10     00:51    -00:33     00:09     00:13    -00:02     00:12     00:01   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:47:44 18:09:19   02:12  1  07:38  2  10:25  2  14:02  2  15:19  1  22:13  6  27:10  6  29:02  6  30:59  8  33:26  7  36:44  6  40:49  5  42:19  4  45:44  4  47:05  3  47:41  3  47:44  3 00:47:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:12  1  05:26  2  02:47  4  03:37  1  01:17  3  06:54 15  04:57 11  01:52  4  01:57 16  02:27  3  03:18  2  04:05  1  01:30  2  03:25  6  01:21  1  00:36  2  00:03  2
                                                 -00:28    -00:23    -00:13    -00:27    -00:13     02:50     00:22    -00:25     01:12    -00:08     00:13    -01:39     00:05     00:10    -00:12     00:03     00:01   
 4. Tarmo Laht                00:47:58 18:47:34   03:02  9  08:56  8  11:40  6  15:24  5  16:40  4  20:32  1  24:25  1  26:09  1  26:52  1  29:19  1  32:46  1  40:31  3  42:18  3  45:45  5  47:07  4  47:47  4  47:58  4 00:47:58
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:02  9  05:54  6  02:44  2  03:44  2  01:16  2  03:52  2  03:53  1  01:44  1  00:43  2  02:27  3  03:27  4  07:45 16  01:47 11  03:27  7  01:22  2  00:40  3  00:11 16
                                                  00:22     00:05    -00:16    -00:20    -00:14    -00:12    -00:42    -00:33    -00:02    -00:08     00:22     02:01     00:22     00:12    -00:11     00:07     00:09   
 5. Väino Ellamik             00:48:46 18:09:00   02:24  3  07:22  1  10:06  1  14:01  1  16:56  5  20:38  2  25:07  2  27:12  2  27:52  2  30:24  2  34:04  2  40:47  4  42:22  5  45:37  3  47:15  5  47:58  5  48:46  5 00:48:46
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            02:24  3  04:58  1  02:44  2  03:55  6  02:55 13  03:42  1  04:29  7  02:05 10  00:40  1  02:32  6  03:40  7  06:43 12  01:35  5  03:15  3  01:38  8  00:43  6  00:48 17
                                                 -00:16    -00:51    -00:16    -00:09     01:25    -00:22    -00:06    -00:12    -00:05    -00:03     00:35     00:59     00:10     00:00     00:05     00:10     00:46   
 6. Raul Kangur               00:49:42 18:21:35   02:43  6  08:17  4  11:07  4  14:53  4  16:17  3  21:18  4  25:17  3  27:13  3  28:09  3  30:32  3  34:07  3  41:50  6  43:21  6  46:54  6  48:47  6  49:39  6  49:42  6 00:49:42
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:43  6  05:34  3  02:50  5  03:46  3  01:24  6  05:01 10  03:59  2  01:56  6  00:56 10  02:23  1  03:35  6  07:43 15  01:31  3  03:33  9  01:53 11  00:52 14  00:03  2
                                                  00:03    -00:15    -00:10    -00:18    -00:06     00:57    -00:36    -00:21     00:11    -00:12     00:30     01:59     00:06     00:18     00:20     00:19     00:01   
 7. Antti Roose               00:50:04 16:33:38   02:44  7  09:28 10  13:53 12  17:48 11  21:43 12  25:50 11  29:55 11  32:01 11  32:45  9  35:09  9  38:39  9  43:01  8  44:36  8  47:49  8  49:20  8  50:00  7  50:04  7 00:50:04
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:44  7  06:44 13  04:25 14  03:55  6  03:55 16  04:07  4  04:05  3  02:06 11  00:44  3  02:24  2  03:30  5  04:22  2  01:35  5  03:13  2  01:31  4  00:40  3  00:04  5
                                                  00:04     00:55     01:25    -00:09     02:25     00:03    -00:30    -00:11    -00:01    -00:11     00:25    -01:22     00:10    -00:02    -00:02     00:07     00:02   
 8. Vello Solna               00:50:10 18:07:33   03:23 16  09:32 11  12:40 10  17:20 10  18:39  9  23:00  7  27:23  7  29:27  7  30:19  6  33:12  6  37:08  7  42:23  7  44:04  7  47:44  7  49:16  7  50:05  8  50:10  8 00:50:10
     495 Peko                      M45            03:23 16  06:09  9  03:08  8  04:40 12  01:19  4  04:21  6  04:23  5  02:04  9  00:52  9  02:53 11  03:56  9  05:15  8  01:41  8  03:40 10  01:32  6  00:49 10  00:05 12
                                                  00:43     00:20     00:08     00:36    -00:11     00:17    -00:12    -00:13     00:07     00:18     00:51    -00:29     00:16     00:25    -00:01     00:16     00:03   
 9. Margus Raud               00:51:35 18:07:10   03:07 10  09:09  9  12:02  8  16:20  7  17:31  7  24:28  9  29:21  9  31:17  9  33:04 11  35:44 10  39:07 10  43:42 10  45:23  9  48:43  9  50:40  9  51:31  9  51:35  9 00:51:35
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            03:07 10  06:02  8  02:53  6  04:18 10  01:11  1  06:57 16  04:53 10  01:56  6  01:47 15  02:40  8  03:23  3  04:35  3  01:41  8  03:20  5  01:57 13  00:51 12  00:04  5
                                                  00:27     00:13    -00:07     00:14    -00:19     02:53     00:18    -00:21     01:02     00:05     00:18    -01:09     00:16     00:05     00:24     00:18     00:02   
10. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:20 18:06:29   03:00  8  09:39 12  12:51 11  17:15  9  19:03 10  23:36  8  28:03  8  29:58  8  30:48  7  34:12  8  38:38  8  43:31  9  45:23  9  49:14 10  51:22 10  52:16 10  52:20 10 00:52:20
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:00  8  06:39 12  03:12 10  04:24 11  01:48 10  04:33  8  04:27  6  01:55  5  00:50  7  03:24 16  04:26 14  04:53  5  01:52 12  03:51 12  02:08 16  00:54 15  00:04  5
                                                  00:20     00:50     00:12     00:20     00:18     00:29    -00:08    -00:22     00:05     00:49     01:21    -00:51     00:27     00:36     00:35     00:21     00:02   
11. Tarmo Raidma              00:52:34 17:43:52   03:12 12  08:50  7  12:08  9  16:49  8  18:21  8  24:53 10  29:51 10  31:59 10  32:56 10  35:54 11  40:00 11  44:40 11  46:33 11  50:13 11  51:42 11  52:29 11  52:34 11 00:52:34
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:12 12  05:38  4  03:18 12  04:41 13  01:32  8  06:32 14  04:58 12  02:08 13  00:57 11  02:58 12  04:06 11  04:40  4  01:53 13  03:40 10  01:29  3  00:47  9  00:05 12
                                                  00:32    -00:11     00:18     00:37     00:02     02:28     00:23    -00:09     00:12     00:23     01:01    -01:04     00:28     00:25    -00:04     00:14     00:03   
12. Mart Koppel               00:53:21 17:48:59   02:39  4  08:49  6  11:59  7  17:55 12  21:59 13  26:06 13  31:43 13  33:30 13  34:18 13  36:49 12  40:40 12  46:09 12  47:46 12  50:52 12  52:35 12  53:17 12  53:21 12 00:53:21
   19681 Sangar                    M45            02:39  4  06:10 10  03:10  9  05:56 17  04:04 17  04:07  4  05:37 14  01:47  2  00:48  5  02:31  5  03:51  8  05:29 10  01:37  7  03:06  1  01:43 10  00:42  5  00:04  5
                                                 -00:01     00:21     00:10     01:52     02:34     00:03     01:02    -00:30     00:03    -00:04     00:46    -00:15     00:12    -00:09     00:10     00:09     00:02   
13. Aare Huik                 00:57:03 16:24:14   03:13 13  12:05 17  15:19 14  19:27 13  21:06 11  26:01 12  30:45 12  32:43 12  33:40 12  36:51 13  41:12 13  48:25 13  50:11 13  54:13 13  56:15 13  56:59 13  57:03 13 00:57:03
     483 Võru                      M45            03:13 13  08:52 17  03:14 11  04:08  9  01:39  9  04:55  9  04:44  9  01:58  8  00:57 11  03:11 13  04:21 12  07:13 13  01:46 10  04:02 14  02:02 14  00:44  7  00:04  5
                                                  00:33     03:03     00:14     00:04     00:09     00:51     00:09    -00:19     00:12     00:36     01:16     01:29     00:21     00:47     00:29     00:11     00:02   
14. Eero Joonas               00:58:13 18:14:41   03:08 11  09:52 14  17:49 17  21:43 17  24:28 15  28:49 14  34:38 14  36:44 14  37:35 14  40:19 14  44:41 14  49:38 14  51:41 14  55:39 14  57:18 14  58:09 14  58:13 14 00:58:13
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:08 11  06:44 13  07:57 17  03:54  5  02:45 12  04:21  6  05:49 15  02:06 11  00:51  8  02:44  9  04:22 13  04:57  6  02:03 14  03:58 13  01:39  9  00:51 12  00:04  5
                                                  00:28     00:55     04:57    -00:10     01:15     00:17     01:14    -00:11     00:06     00:09     01:17    -00:47     00:38     00:43     00:06     00:18     00:02   
15. Taivo Täht                01:00:30 16:20:50   03:14 14  09:47 13  16:18 16  21:07 15  24:39 16  29:44 16  34:52 15  37:10 15  38:21 15  41:37 15  46:21 15  51:37 15  53:41 15  57:43 15  59:36 15  60:26 15  60:30 15 01:00:30
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            03:14 14  06:33 11  06:31 16  04:49 15  03:32 14  05:05 11  05:08 13  02:18 15  01:11 14  03:16 14  04:44 17  05:16  9  02:04 15  04:02 14  01:53 11  00:50 11  00:04  5
                                                  00:34     00:44     03:31     00:45     02:02     01:01     00:33     00:01     00:26     00:41     01:39    -00:28     00:39     00:47     00:20     00:17     00:02   
16. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:07 16:31:46   03:17 15  11:23 16  15:56 15  21:18 16  24:59 17  30:36 17  36:42 17  39:20 17  40:26 16  44:00 16  48:38 16  55:55 16  58:12 16  62:53 16  65:08 16  66:02 16  66:07 16 01:06:07
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:17 15  08:06 16  04:33 15  05:22 16  03:41 15  05:37 13  06:06 16  02:38 17  01:06 13  03:34 17  04:38 16  07:17 14  02:17 17  04:41 17  02:15 17  00:54 15  00:05 12
                                                  00:37     02:17     01:33     01:18     02:11     01:33     01:31     00:21     00:21     00:59     01:33     01:33     00:52     01:26     00:42     00:21     00:03   
17. Priit Truusalu            01:13:41 17:41:41   03:46 17  10:52 15  15:15 13  20:01 14  22:08 14  29:28 15  36:23 16  38:55 16  41:34 17  44:56 17  49:31 17  63:54 17  66:03 17  70:36 17  72:39 17  73:35 17  73:41 17 01:13:41
    4270 Kape                      M45            03:46 17  07:06 15  04:23 13  04:46 14  02:07 11  07:20 17  06:55 17  02:32 16  02:39 17  03:22 15  04:35 15  14:23 17  02:09 16  04:33 16  02:03 15  00:56 17  00:06 15
                                                  01:06     01:17     01:23     00:42     00:37     03:16     02:20     00:15     01:54     00:47     01:30     08:39     00:44     01:18     00:30     00:23     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:58     02:40     03:37     01:11     03:42     03:53     01:44     00:40     02:23     03:05     04:05     01:25     03:06     01:21     00:33     00:02   00:40:37

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Puusepp             00:52:32 18:04:47   03:20  3  09:34  2  13:20  2  18:21  2  21:00  2  25:04  2  29:49  2  31:45  2  32:28  1  35:16  1  38:56  1  45:02  1  46:44  1  50:14  1  51:39  1  52:27  1  52:32  1 00:52:32
   17990 Võru                      N21E           03:20  3  06:14  1  03:46  3  05:01  4  02:39  4  04:04  1  04:45  2  01:56  1  00:43  1  02:48  1  03:40  1  06:06  4  01:42  1  03:30  1  01:25  1  00:48  2  00:05  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:54:13 17:42:24   02:42  1  09:04  1  12:16  1  17:01  1  18:26  1  23:59  1  29:28  1  31:42  1  33:16  2  36:10  2  40:28  2  45:13  2  47:25  2  51:34  2  53:18  2  54:09  2  54:13  2 00:54:13
    3658 Võru                      N21E           02:42  1  06:22  2  03:12  1  04:45  3  01:25  1  05:33  3  05:29  5  02:14  4  01:34  6  02:54  2  04:18  3  04:45  1  02:12  5  04:09  2  01:44  2  00:51  3  00:04  1
                                                 -00:38     00:08    -00:34    -00:16    -01:14     01:29     00:44     00:18     00:51     00:06     00:38    -01:21     00:30     00:39     00:19     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Triin Vask                00:58:39 16:07:50   03:15  2  10:56  5  14:29  3  18:55  3  22:09  4  27:48  4  33:08  4  35:19  4  36:12  4  39:28  4  44:25  4  49:24  3  51:26  3  55:53  3  57:37  3  58:35  3  58:39  3 00:58:39
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:15  2  07:41  5  03:33  2  04:26  2  03:14  5  05:39  4  05:20  4  02:11  3  00:53  2  03:16  3  04:57  5  04:59  2  02:02  3  04:27  3  01:44  2  00:58  5  00:04  1
                                                 -00:05     01:27    -00:13    -00:35     00:35     01:35     00:35     00:15     00:10     00:28     01:17    -01:07     00:20     00:57     00:19     00:10    -00:01   
 4. Jana Kink                 01:01:10 17:01:46   03:35  5  10:05  3  15:12  4  19:29  4  21:09  3  25:58  3  30:32  3  32:37  3  33:30  3  38:05  3  42:01  3  50:49  4  52:43  4  58:19  4  60:13  4  61:05  4  61:10  4 01:01:10
    2470 Kape                      N21E           03:35  5  06:30  3  05:07  4  04:17  1  01:40  2  04:49  2  04:34  1  02:05  2  00:53  2  04:35  6  03:56  2  08:48  6  01:54  2  05:36  5  01:54  4  00:52  4  00:05  4
                                                  00:15     00:16     01:21    -00:44    -00:59     00:45    -00:11     00:09     00:10     01:47     00:16     02:42     00:12     02:06     00:29     00:04     00:00   
 5. Maigi Vaikle              01:06:46 17:31:30   04:30  6  12:33  6  18:33  6  24:15  6  26:13  5  32:42  5  37:59  5  40:19  5  41:39  5  45:11  5  49:37  5  56:44  5  58:51  5  63:30  5  65:40  5  66:39  5  66:46  5 01:06:46
       0 Võru                      N21E           04:30  6  08:03  6  06:00  5  05:42  5  01:58  3  06:29  5  05:17  3  02:20  5  01:20  4  03:32  4  04:26  4  07:07  5  02:07  4  04:39  4  02:10  5  00:59  6  00:07  6
                                                  01:10     01:49     02:14     00:41    -00:41     02:25     00:32     00:24     00:37     00:44     00:46     01:01     00:25     01:09     00:45     00:11     00:02   
 6. Made Vares                01:13:26 16:55:52   03:20  3  10:51  4  17:59  5  24:05  5  27:45  6  34:39  6  41:05  6  43:56  6  45:23  6  49:27  6  55:50  6  61:32  6  63:52  6  70:18  6  72:35  6  73:22  6  73:26  6 01:13:26
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           03:20  3  07:31  4  07:08  6  06:06  6  03:40  6  06:54  6  06:26  6  02:51  6  01:27  5  04:04  5  06:23  6  05:42  3  02:20  6  06:26  6  02:17  6  00:47  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     01:17     03:22     01:05     01:01     02:50     01:41     00:55     00:44     01:16     02:43    -00:24     00:38     02:56     00:52    -00:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     06:14     03:12     04:17     01:25     04:04     04:34     01:56     00:43     02:48     03:40     04:45     01:42     03:30     01:25     00:47     00:04   00:47:48

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:55:19 18:16:19   03:12  1  08:10  1  11:24  1  16:23  1  23:58  1  28:13  1  33:46  1  38:49  1  45:10  1  47:14  1  52:30  1  54:28  1  55:15  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:12  1  04:58  1  03:14  1  04:59  1  07:35  1  04:15  3  05:33  6  05:03  2  06:21  1  02:04  1  05:16  3  01:58  2  00:47  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:00:39 17:03:39   03:32  2  09:08  2  13:06  2  20:20  4  29:23  3  34:17  3  37:47  3  43:33  3  50:36  3  52:44  2  57:16  2  59:34  2  60:34  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           03:32  2  05:36  4  03:58  3  07:14  5  09:03  4  04:54  5  03:30  1  05:46  4  07:03  2  02:08  4  04:32  1  02:18  3  01:00  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:20     00:38     00:44     02:15     01:28     00:39    -02:03     00:43     00:42     00:04    -00:44     00:20     00:13     00:01   
 3. Jan Jaanimäe              01:05:34 17:41:34   04:02  3  09:34  3  13:32  3  19:41  3  29:31  4  34:23  4  38:33  4  44:37  5  53:48  4  56:12  3  62:15  3  64:46  3  65:29  3  65:34  3 01:05:34
   23493                           VIPP           04:02  3  05:32  3  03:58  3  06:09  3  09:50  5  04:52  4  04:10  4  06:04  5  09:11  4  02:24  5  06:03  5  02:31  4  00:43  1  00:05  2
                                                  00:50     00:34     00:44     01:10     02:15     00:37    -01:23     01:01     02:50     00:20     00:47     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Urmo Kiviselg             01:10:00 18:37:38   04:19  4  11:17  5  16:35  5  23:08  5  31:22  5  35:05  5  38:44  5  44:23  4  60:26  5  62:33  4  67:13  4  68:59  4  69:53  4  70:00  4 01:10:00
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           04:19  4  06:58  6  05:18  5  06:33  4  08:14  2  03:43  1  03:39  2  05:39  3  16:03  8  02:07  3  04:40  2  01:46  1  00:54  3  00:07  6
                                                  01:07     02:00     02:04     01:34     00:39    -00:32    -01:54     00:36     09:42     00:03    -00:36    -00:12     00:07     00:03   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:20:31 15:54:58   05:29  7  10:34  4  14:01  4  19:14  2  27:30  2  31:35  2  35:22  2  40:19  2  49:32  2  63:32  5  68:53  5  79:02  5  80:00  5  80:31  5 01:20:31
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           05:29  7  05:05  2  03:27  2  05:13  2  08:16  3  04:05  2  03:47  3  04:57  1  09:13  5  14:00  8  05:21  4  10:09  8  00:58  4  00:31  8
                                                  02:17     00:07     00:13     00:14     00:41    -00:10    -01:46    -00:06     02:52     11:56     00:05     08:11     00:11     00:27   
 6. Romas Vals                01:25:19 17:55:07   06:00  8  13:37  8  19:13  8  28:02  8  39:47  8  46:12  8  51:41  6  59:22  6  68:27  6  71:44  7  80:53  7  83:41  6  85:14  6  85:19  6 01:25:19
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           06:00  8  07:37  8  05:36  8  08:49  8  11:45  6  06:25  6  05:29  5  07:41  7  09:05  3  03:17  6  09:09  7  02:48  5  01:33  8  00:05  2
                                                  02:48     02:39     02:22     03:50     04:10     02:10    -00:04     02:38     02:44     01:13     03:53     00:50     00:46     00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:28:39 16:05:59   05:14  6  12:14  7  17:42  7  26:06  7  38:40  7  45:41  7  52:57  7  60:07  7  69:25  7  71:29  6  80:03  6  87:32  7  88:32  7  88:39  7 01:28:39
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  6  07:00  7  05:28  7  08:24  6  12:34  7  07:01  8  07:16  7  07:10  6  09:18  6  02:04  1  08:34  6  07:29  6  01:00  5  00:07  6
                                                  02:02     02:02     02:14     03:25     04:59     02:46     01:43     02:07     02:57     00:00     03:18     05:31     00:13     00:03   
 8. Henn Korjus               01:43:24 17:12:20   05:02  5  11:39  6  17:05  6  25:41  6  38:26  6  45:19  6  59:58  8  68:33  8  79:34  8  85:31  8  94:41  8 102:16  8 103:18  8 103:24  8 01:43:24
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           05:02  5  06:37  5  05:26  6  08:36  7  12:45  8  06:53  7  14:39  8  08:35  8  11:01  7  05:57  7  09:10  8  07:35  7  01:02  7  00:06  5
                                                  01:50     01:39     02:12     03:37     05:10     02:38     09:06     03:32     04:40     03:53     03:54     05:37     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     04:58     03:14     04:59     07:35     03:43     03:30     04:57     06:21     02:04     04:32     01:46     00:43     00:04   00:51:38

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:44:40 16:49:18   02:42  1  03:43  2  05:41  2  08:58  1  12:20  1  15:52  1  20:52  1  27:40  1  33:06  1  37:59  1  39:19  1  41:50  1  43:57  1  44:38  1  44:40  1 00:44:40
   20486 Kobras                    M16            02:42  1  01:01  2  01:58  2  03:17  1  03:22  2  03:32  1  05:00  2  06:48  2  05:26  1  04:53  1  01:20  1  02:31  1  02:07  1  00:41  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:12 18:04:40   02:49  2  03:32  1  05:29  1  09:32  2  12:28  2  17:49  2  22:31  2  28:29  2  34:23  2  39:19  2  40:40  2  43:32  2  46:21  2  47:10  2  47:12  2 00:47:12
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:49  2  00:43  1  01:57  1  04:03  2  02:56  1  05:21  2  04:42  1  05:58  1  05:54  2  04:56  2  01:21  2  02:52  2  02:49  2  00:49  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:07    -00:18    -00:01     00:46    -00:26     01:49    -00:18    -00:50     00:28     00:03     00:01     00:21     00:42     00:08     00:00   
 3. Emil Eensaar              01:06:05 17:28:26   03:15  3  04:39  3  07:56  3  14:22  3  18:42  3  24:53  3  30:51  3  39:26  3  47:06  3  55:32  3  56:57  3  61:01  3  64:58  3  66:01  3  66:05  3 01:06:05
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            03:15  3  01:24  3  03:17  3  06:26  3  04:20  3  06:11  3  05:58  3  08:35  3  07:40  3  08:26  3  01:25  3  04:04  3  03:57  3  01:03  3  00:04  3
                                                  00:33     00:23     01:19     03:09     00:58     02:39     00:58     01:47     02:14     03:33     00:05     01:33     01:50     00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     00:43     01:57     03:17     02:56     03:32     04:42     05:58     05:26     04:53     01:20     02:31     02:07     00:41     00:02   00:42:47

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Arrak                00:52:31 17:37:55   02:43  3  03:51  2  07:07  5  13:05  4  15:14  1  20:03  1  25:27  1  32:20  1  37:53  1  43:07  1  44:22  1  47:31  1  51:32  1  52:25  1  52:31  1 00:52:31
   15859 Velo                      M21B           02:43  3  01:08  3  03:16  6  05:58  5  02:09  1  04:49  1  05:24  2  06:53  2  05:33  1  05:14  1  01:15  1  03:09  1  04:01  6  00:53  1  00:06  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:56:51 17:04:26   03:03  5  04:04  5  06:12  1  13:07  5  16:59  3  22:55  2  28:10  2  33:36  2  40:20  2  47:46  2  49:28  2  52:54  2  55:46  2  56:48  2  56:51  2 00:56:51
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:03  5  01:01  2  02:08  1  06:55  7  03:52  4  05:56  3  05:15  1  05:26  1  06:44  2  07:26  3  01:42  5  03:26  2  02:52  2  01:02  6  00:03  1
                                                  00:20    -00:07    -01:08     00:57     01:43     01:07    -00:09    -01:27     01:11     02:12     00:27     00:17    -01:09     00:09    -00:03   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              01:05:41 17:08:00   02:33  1  03:49  1  06:41  2  11:28  2  17:13  4  24:23  4  30:56  4  40:20  5  48:13  4  56:37  5  58:09  3  61:44  3  64:41  3  65:38  3  65:41  3 01:05:41
   14842 Kobras                    M21B           02:33  1  01:16  4  02:52  3  04:47  3  05:45  5  07:10  6  06:33  5  09:24  5  07:53  4  08:24  6  01:32  2  03:35  4  02:57  4  00:57  4  00:03  1
                                                 -00:10     00:08    -00:24    -01:11     03:36     02:21     01:09     02:31     02:20     03:10     00:17     00:26    -01:04     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Martin Sults              01:05:46 17:07:56   02:56  4  03:52  3  06:51  3  11:26  1  17:13  4  24:32  6  31:03  5  40:17  4  48:28  6  56:35  4  58:11  4  61:52  4  64:47  5  65:42  4  65:46  4 01:05:46
   11713 Kobras                    M21B           02:56  4  00:56  1  02:59  5  04:35  1  05:47  7  07:19  7  06:31  4  09:14  4  08:11  6  08:07  4  01:36  3  03:41  5  02:55  3  00:55  3  00:04  3
                                                  00:13    -00:12    -00:17    -01:23     03:38     02:30     01:07     02:21     02:38     02:53     00:21     00:32    -01:06     00:02    -00:02   
 5. Siim Helmoja              01:05:52 17:07:49   02:38  2  03:56  4  06:54  4  11:36  3  17:21  6  24:29  5  31:05  6  40:30  6  48:21  5  56:37  5  58:13  5  61:57  5  64:46  4  65:47  5  65:52  5 01:05:52
   13539 Kobras                    M21B           02:38  2  01:18  5  02:58  4  04:42  2  05:45  5  07:08  5  06:36  6  09:25  6  07:51  3  08:16  5  01:36  3  03:44  6  02:49  1  01:01  5  00:05  5
                                                 -00:05     00:10    -00:18    -01:16     03:36     02:19     01:12     02:32     02:18     03:02     00:21     00:35    -01:12     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:07:40 16:49:21   03:19  6  04:50  6  07:35  6  13:37  6  16:57  2  23:16  3  30:05  3  37:50  3  47:06  3  56:16  3  58:25  6  62:30  6  66:32  6  67:36  6  67:40  6 01:07:40
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:19  6  01:31  6  02:45  2  06:02  6  03:20  3  06:19  4  06:49  7  07:45  3  09:16  7  09:10  7  02:09  6  04:05  7  04:02  7  01:04  7  00:04  3
                                                  00:36     00:23    -00:31     00:04     01:11     01:30     01:25     00:52     03:43     03:56     00:54     00:56     00:01     00:11    -00:02   
 7. Juhan Sedman              01:10:51 17:54:27   03:26  7  05:01  7  14:13  7  19:47  7  23:03  7  28:44  7  35:13  7  45:19  7  53:16  7  60:10  7  62:53  7  66:24  7  69:53  7  70:46  7  70:51  7 01:10:51
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:26  7  01:35  7  09:12  7  05:34  4  03:16  2  05:41  2  06:29  3  10:06  7  07:57  5  06:54  2  02:43  7  03:31  3  03:29  5  00:53  1  00:05  5
                                                  00:43     00:27     05:56    -00:24     01:07     00:52     01:05     03:13     02:24     01:40     01:28     00:22    -00:32     00:00    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     00:56     02:08     04:35     02:09     04:49     05:15     05:26     05:33     05:14     01:15     03:09     02:49     00:53     00:03   00:46:47

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Ellervee           00:47:45 16:48:18   02:30  2  03:16  1  05:19  1  09:21  1  11:32  1  16:01  1  19:55  1  25:10  1  35:28  1  40:41  1  41:29  1  44:44  1  46:50  1  47:40  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
     795 Ilves                     M50            02:30  2  00:46  1  02:03  1  04:02  1  02:11  1  04:29  1  03:54  1  05:15  1  10:18  4  05:13  1  00:48  1  03:15  4  02:06  1  00:50  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:54:29 17:57:55   02:42  3  03:37  2  06:57  2  11:39  2  14:51  2  21:42  2  26:48  2  34:07  2  40:35  2  46:43  2  48:08  2  50:56  2  53:24  2  54:24  2  54:29  2 00:54:29
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:42  3  00:55  2  03:20  3  04:42  2  03:12  3  06:51  3  05:06  4  07:19  3  06:28  1  06:08  2  01:25  4  02:48  2  02:28  3  01:00  3  00:05  1
                                                  00:12     00:09     01:17     00:40     01:01     02:22     01:12     02:04    -03:50     00:55     00:37    -00:27     00:22     00:10     00:00   
 3. Enn Pokk                  00:57:59 17:53:45   02:28  1  03:47  3  07:32  3  13:51  3  16:40  3  24:41  3  29:43  3  36:17  3  44:57  3  51:06  3  52:21  3  54:45  3  57:06  3  57:54  3  57:59  3 00:57:59
    5103                           M50            02:28  1  01:19  3  03:45  4  06:19  4  02:49  2  08:01  4  05:02  3  06:34  2  08:40  3  06:09  3  01:15  2  02:24  1  02:21  2  00:48  1  00:05  1
                                                 -00:02     00:33     01:42     02:17     00:38     03:32     01:08     01:19    -01:38     00:56     00:27    -00:51     00:15    -00:02     00:00   
 4. Indrek Jentson            01:03:23 16:04:24   04:39  4  06:03  4  08:26  4  14:33  4  20:31  4  25:32  4  30:25  4  40:05  4  47:03  4  54:26  4  55:47  4  58:57  4  62:10  4  63:18  4  63:23  4 01:03:23
    4381 Kape                      M50            04:39  4  01:24  4  02:23  2  06:07  3  05:58  4  05:01  2  04:53  2  09:40  4  06:58  2  07:23  4  01:21  3  03:10  3  03:13  4  01:08  4  00:05  1
                                                  02:09     00:38     00:20     02:05     03:47     00:32     00:59     04:25    -03:20     02:10     00:33    -00:05     01:07     00:18     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     00:46     02:03     04:02     02:11     04:29     03:54     05:15     06:28     05:13     00:48     02:24     02:06     00:48     00:05   00:43:00

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:58:03 17:10:44   02:23  1  03:15  1  05:17  1  12:28  1  14:56  1  20:59  1  26:16  1  31:39  1  43:30  1  48:52  1  50:48  1  53:55  1  57:16  1  57:59  1  58:03  1 00:58:03
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:23  1  00:52  1  02:02  1  07:11  1  02:28  1  06:03  1  05:17  1  05:23  1  11:51  1  05:22  1  01:56  1  03:07  1  03:21  1  00:43  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:23     00:52     02:02     07:11     02:28     06:03     05:17     05:23     11:51     05:22     01:56     03:07     03:21     00:43     00:04   00:58:03

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:50:34 17:41:11   02:53  3  03:52  3  06:04  3  11:47  2  14:22  2  19:25  2  24:18  2  30:24  2  37:18  1  43:32  1  44:36  1  47:05  1  49:34  1  50:30  1  50:34  1 00:50:34
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:53  3  00:59  1  02:12  3  05:43  5  02:35  2  05:03  2  04:53  1  06:06  2  06:54  2  06:14  3  01:04  1  02:29  3  02:29  2  00:56  4  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:52:14 17:26:53   02:33  1  03:36  1  05:44  2  13:24  5  15:47  4  20:05  3  25:02  3  29:23  1  40:00  3  45:52  3  47:20  3  49:26  2  51:24  2  52:04  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:33  1  01:03  3  02:08  2  07:40  7  02:23  1  04:18  1  04:57  2  04:21  1  10:37  7  05:52  2  01:28  2  02:06  1  01:58  1  00:40  1  00:10  8
                                                 -00:20     00:04    -00:04     01:57    -00:12    -00:45     00:04    -01:45     03:43    -00:22     00:24    -00:23    -00:31    -00:16     00:06   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:53:38 16:49:20   02:44  2  03:44  2  05:37  1  10:22  1  13:22  1  18:30  1  23:50  1  31:01  3  37:41  2  44:58  2  46:47  2  49:33  3  52:31  3  53:32  3  53:38  3 00:53:38
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:44  2  01:00  2  01:53  1  04:45  1  03:00  4  05:08  3  05:20  5  07:11  5  06:40  1  07:17  6  01:49  5  02:46  5  02:58  5  01:01  6  00:06  4
                                                 -00:09     00:01    -00:19    -00:58     00:25     00:05     00:27     01:05    -00:14     01:03     00:45     00:17     00:29     00:05     00:02   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:56 18:04:53   03:07  4  04:14  4  07:05  4  11:55  3  14:38  3  20:29  4  25:32  4  35:27  5  42:44  5  48:29  4  50:10  4  52:49  4  56:45  4  57:51  4  57:56  4 00:57:56
     704 Kobras                    M60            03:07  4  01:07  4  02:51  4  04:50  2  02:43  3  05:51  6  05:03  3  09:55  7  07:17  3  05:45  1  01:41  3  02:39  4  03:56  8  01:06  7  00:05  2
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:39    -00:53     00:08     00:48     00:10     03:49     00:23    -00:29     00:37     00:10     01:27     00:10     00:01   
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:59:10 17:21:52   03:26  6  04:59  7  08:00  6  13:41  6  17:21  6  23:16  6  28:32  6  37:25  6  44:58  6  51:16  6  52:58  6  55:23  5  58:09  5  59:04  5  59:10  5 00:59:10
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:26  6  01:33  7  03:01  6  05:41  4  03:40  7  05:55  7  05:16  4  08:53  6  07:33  5  06:18  4  01:42  4  02:25  2  02:46  3  00:55  3  00:06  4
                                                  00:33     00:34     00:49    -00:02     01:05     00:52     00:23     02:47     00:39     00:04     00:38    -00:04     00:17    -00:01     00:02   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:27 16:48:14   03:29  7  04:45  6  07:41  5  13:07  4  16:39  5  22:21  5  27:52  5  34:24  4  41:52  4  49:47  5  52:05  5  55:30  6  58:26  6  59:22  6  59:27  6 00:59:27
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:29  7  01:16  5  02:56  5  05:26  3  03:32  6  05:42  5  05:31  6  06:32  3  07:28  4  07:55  7  02:18  8  03:25  6  02:56  4  00:56  4  00:05  2
                                                  00:36     00:17     00:44    -00:17     00:57     00:39     00:38     00:26     00:34     01:41     01:14     00:56     00:27     00:00     00:01   
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:12:45 18:22:05   03:22  5  04:44  5  08:38  7  16:54  7  20:16  7  25:45  7  31:19  7  37:52  7  54:38  7  61:45  7  63:49  7  68:28  7  71:43  7  72:37  7  72:45  7 01:12:45
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:22  5  01:22  6  03:54  7  08:16  8  03:22  5  05:29  4  05:34  7  06:33  4  16:46  8  07:07  5  02:04  7  04:39  8  03:15  6  00:54  2  00:08  6
                                                  00:29     00:23     01:42     02:33     00:47     00:26     00:41     00:27     09:52     00:53     01:00     02:10     00:46    -00:02     00:04   
 8. Üllas Jaaska              01:18:10 18:17:31   05:03  8  06:47  8  12:28  8  19:42  8  25:00  8  32:05  8  39:19  8  49:32  8  59:32  8  67:32  8  69:24  8  73:08  8  76:43  8  78:01  8  78:10  8 01:18:10
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            05:03  8  01:44  8  05:41  8  07:14  6  05:18  8  07:05  8  07:14  8  10:13  8  10:00  6  08:00  8  01:52  6  03:44  7  03:35  7  01:18  8  00:09  7
                                                  02:10     00:45     03:29     01:31     02:43     02:02     02:21     04:07     03:06     01:46     00:48     01:15     01:06     00:22     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:33     00:59     01:53     04:45     02:23     04:18     04:53     04:21     06:40     05:45     01:04     02:06     01:58     00:40     00:04   00:44:22

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kelli Nurm                00:48:42 17:19:39   02:18  1  03:09  1  05:07  1  09:35  1  12:11  1  18:53  1  23:02  1  29:33  1  35:42  1  41:22  1  42:43  1  45:17  1  47:41  1  48:38  1  48:42  1 00:48:42
   14843 Kobras                    N18            02:18  1  00:51  1  01:58  1  04:28  4  02:36  1  06:42  5  04:09  3  06:31  3  06:09  2  05:40  1  01:21  4  02:34  2  02:24  2  00:57  4  00:04  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:49:00 17:49:15   02:34  4  03:41  4  06:01  2  09:56  2  14:03  2  19:41  2  24:22  2  31:10  2  36:27  2  42:23  2  43:39  2  45:59  2  48:09  2  48:57  2  49:00  2 00:49:00
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:34  4  01:07  5  02:20  2  03:55  1  04:07  2  05:38  1  04:41  4  06:48  4  05:17  1  05:56  2  01:16  3  02:20  1  02:10  1  00:48  3  00:03  2
                                                  00:16     00:16     00:22    -00:33     01:31    -01:04     00:32     00:17    -00:52     00:16    -00:05    -00:14    -00:14    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Johanna Laanoja           00:52:48 17:10:30   02:30  3  03:22  2  08:01  4  12:24  4  17:49  4  23:42  3  27:47  3  33:17  3  39:37  3  45:37  3  46:49  3  49:36  3  52:02  3  52:46  3  52:48  3 00:52:48
   14786 Kobras                    N18            02:30  3  00:52  2  04:39  5  04:23  2  05:25  4  05:53  2  04:05  1  05:30  1  06:20  4  06:00  3  01:12  2  02:47  3  02:26  3  00:44  2  00:02  1
                                                  00:12     00:01     02:41    -00:05     02:49    -00:49    -00:04    -01:01     00:11     00:20    -00:09     00:13     00:02    -00:13    -00:02   
 4. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:55 17:10:30   02:28  2  03:25  3  08:01  4  12:28  5  17:47  3  23:43  4  27:48  4  33:21  4  39:38  4  45:39  4  46:50  4  49:39  4  52:10  4  52:52  4  52:55  4 00:52:55
   14779 Kobras                    N18            02:28  2  00:57  3  04:36  4  04:27  3  05:19  3  05:56  4  04:05  1  05:33  2  06:17  3  06:01  4  01:11  1  02:49  4  02:31  4  00:42  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:10     00:06     02:38    -00:01     02:43    -00:46    -00:04    -00:58     00:08     00:21    -00:10     00:15     00:07    -00:15    -00:01   
 5. Kati Iher                 01:11:22 18:37:35   02:53  5  03:57  5  06:49  3  12:15  3  21:42  5  27:37  5  34:26  5  43:20  5  52:04  5  60:33  5  62:20  5  66:22  5  70:09  5  71:17  5  71:22  5 01:11:22
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:53  5  01:04  4  02:52  3  05:26  5  09:27  5  05:55  3  06:49  5  08:54  5  08:44  5  08:29  5  01:47  5  04:02  5  03:47  5  01:08  5  00:05  5
                                                  00:35     00:13     00:54     00:58     06:51    -00:47     02:40     02:23     02:35     02:49     00:26     01:28     01:23     00:11     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:51     01:58     03:55     02:36     05:38     04:05     05:30     05:17     05:40     01:11     02:20     02:10     00:42     00:02   00:44:13

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:45:39 17:34:25   02:24  1  03:40  2  05:40  1  11:22  1  13:44  1  17:52  1  22:21  1  27:15  1  32:40  1  39:27  1  40:29  1  42:32  1  44:41  1  45:33  1  45:39  1 00:45:39
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  1  01:16  4  02:00  1  05:42  4  02:22  1  04:08  1  04:29  2  04:54  1  05:25  1  06:47  2  01:02  2  02:03  1  02:09  1  00:52  3  00:06  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Russka             00:51:18 17:17:40   02:28  3  03:20  1  06:42  2  11:45  2  14:11  2  21:21  2  25:46  2  32:17  2  38:47  2  44:38  2  45:35  2  48:06  2  50:23  2  51:07  2  51:18  2 00:51:18
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           02:28  3  00:52  1  03:22  3  05:03  2  02:26  2  07:10  4  04:25  1  06:31  2  06:30  2  05:51  1  00:57  1  02:31  2  02:17  2  00:44  2  00:11  6
                                                  00:04    -00:24     01:22    -00:39     00:04     03:02    -00:04     01:37     01:05    -00:56    -00:05     00:28     00:08    -00:08     00:05   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:59:59 17:45:10   03:22  4  04:27  3  09:00  4  14:28  4  17:41  4  24:00  4  29:10  3  36:00  3  43:07  3  50:39  3  52:10  3  56:17  3  59:03  3  59:55  3  59:59  3 00:59:59
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           03:22  4  01:05  2  04:33  5  05:28  3  03:13  3  06:19  2  05:10  3  06:50  3  07:07  3  07:32  4  01:31  3  04:07  5  02:46  3  00:52  3  00:04  3
                                                  00:58    -00:11     02:33    -00:14     00:51     02:11     00:41     01:56     01:42     00:45     00:29     02:04     00:37     00:00    -00:02   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           01:05:25 17:22:04   02:24  1  06:37  6  09:27  5  13:21  3  17:17  3  23:51  3  29:46  4  41:09  4  48:36  4  55:37  4  57:12  4  60:04  4  64:42  4  65:22  4  65:25  4 01:05:25
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  1  04:13  6  02:50  2  03:54  1  03:56  4  06:34  3  05:55  4  11:23  5  07:27  4  07:01  3  01:35  4  02:52  3  04:38  6  00:40  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     02:57     00:50    -01:48     01:34     02:26     01:26     06:29     02:02     00:14     00:33     00:49     02:29    -00:12    -00:03   
 5. Getter Matto              01:28:06 14:57:44   03:55  5  05:10  4  08:59  3  19:56  6  28:49  6  36:03  6  43:00  6  57:51  6  68:16  5  77:40  5  79:34  5  83:19  5  87:01  5  88:02  5  88:06  5 01:28:06
   10142 Kobras                    N21A           03:55  5  01:15  3  03:49  4  10:57  6  08:53  6  07:14  5  06:57  5  14:51  6  10:25  5  09:24  6  01:54  6  03:45  4  03:42  4  01:01  5  00:04  3
                                                  01:31    -00:01     01:49     05:15     06:31     03:06     02:28     09:57     05:00     02:37     00:52     01:42     01:33     00:09    -00:02   
 6. Michelle Suur             01:49:57 18:00:34   04:29  6  06:15  5  11:25  6  19:32  5  25:15  5  32:42  5  42:37  5  53:34  5  85:58  6  94:51  6  96:38  6 104:29  6 108:16  6 109:54  6 109:57  6 01:49:57
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           04:29  6  01:46  5  05:10  6  08:07  5  05:43  5  07:27  6  09:55  6  10:57  4  32:24  6  08:53  5  01:47  5  07:51  6  03:47  5  01:38  6  00:03  1
                                                  02:05     00:30     03:10     02:25     03:21     03:19     05:26     06:03     26:59     02:06     00:45     05:48     01:38     00:46    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     00:52     02:00     03:54     02:22     04:08     04:25     04:54     05:25     05:51     00:57     02:03     02:09     00:40     00:03   00:42:07

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:52:39 17:59:02   02:49  2  04:07  2  06:41  1  11:10  1  18:19  3  23:54  3  28:20  3  33:24  3  39:10  2  44:34  1  46:35  1  49:11  1  51:40  1  52:35  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:49  2  01:18  2  02:34  2  04:29  1  07:09  4  05:35  2  04:26  2  05:04  1  05:46  2  05:24  1  02:01  4  02:36  1  02:29  1  00:55  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luise Puu                 00:55:58 17:46:57   02:36  1  04:45  3  07:44  3  12:28  3  15:38  2  22:14  2  26:24  1  33:18  2  38:53  1  45:40  2  47:24  2  52:31  2  55:06  2  55:53  2  55:58  2 00:55:58
   10364 PRIA                      N35            02:36  1  02:09  4  02:59  4  04:44  2  03:10  2  06:36  4  04:10  1  06:54  3  05:35  1  06:47  2  01:44  3  05:07  3  02:35  2  00:47  1  00:05  2
                                                 -00:13     00:51     00:25     00:15    -03:59     01:01    -00:16     01:50    -00:11     01:23    -00:17     02:31     00:06    -00:08     00:01   
 3. Pille Vinne               01:07:32 17:19:17   03:05  3  04:06  1  06:56  2  12:11  2  15:17  1  21:32  1  26:59  2  32:32  1  40:44  3  58:32  3  60:15  3  63:28  3  66:21  3  67:20  3  67:32  3 01:07:32
   15052 Kobras                    N35            03:05  3  01:01  1  02:50  3  05:15  3  03:06  1  06:15  3  05:27  3  05:33  2  08:12  4  17:48  4  01:43  2  03:13  2  02:53  3  00:59  3  00:12  4
                                                  00:16    -00:17     00:16     00:46    -04:03     00:40     01:01     00:29     02:26     12:24    -00:18     00:37     00:24     00:04     00:08   
 4. Kristine Tamm             01:12:38 17:35:43   04:09  4  06:11  4  08:30  4  15:28  4  18:41  4  24:01  4  32:26  4  39:39  4  46:38  4  60:54  4  62:15  4  67:35  4  71:33  4  72:32  4  72:38  4 01:12:38
   21292 Põlva                     N35            04:09  4  02:02  3  02:19  1  06:58  4  03:13  3  05:20  1  08:25  4  07:13  4  06:59  3  14:16  3  01:21  1  05:20  4  03:58  4  00:59  3  00:06  3
                                                  01:20     00:44    -00:15     02:29    -03:56    -00:15     03:59     02:09     01:13     08:52    -00:40     02:44     01:29     00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     01:01     02:19     04:29     03:06     05:20     04:10     05:04     05:35     05:24     01:21     02:36     02:29     00:47     00:04   00:46:21

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:41:39 18:07:25   02:38  1  03:32  1  05:35  1  09:36  1  12:03  1  16:21  1  20:22  1  24:43  1  30:22  1  35:48  1  36:55  1  38:50  1  40:55  1  41:35  1  41:39  1 00:41:39
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:38  1  00:54  1  02:03  1  04:01  1  02:27  1  04:18  1  04:01  1  04:21  1  05:39  1  05:26  1  01:07  1  01:55  1  02:05  1  00:40  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:50:53 18:13:02   03:15  3  04:25  2  06:51  2  12:05  2  14:51  2  19:38  2  24:33  2  29:52  2  37:14  2  43:39  2  45:01  2  47:27  2  49:50  2  50:49  2  50:53  2 00:50:53
     359 Võru                      N40            03:15  3  01:10  3  02:26  2  05:14  3  02:46  3  04:47  2  04:55  2  05:19  2  07:22  3  06:25  2  01:22  4  02:26  2  02:23  2  00:59  5  00:04  1
                                                  00:37     00:16     00:23     01:13     00:19     00:29     00:54     00:58     01:43     00:59     00:15     00:31     00:18     00:19     00:00   
 3. Piret Kaasik              00:59:27 17:10:56   03:35  6  04:53  5  07:43  4  13:42  4  16:50  4  24:00  4  29:45  4  36:15  4  43:40  5  51:24  4  52:32  4  55:36  3  58:29  3  59:22  3  59:27  3 00:59:27
    1339 Ilves                     N40            03:35  6  01:18  4  02:50  4  05:59  5  03:08  4  07:10  6  05:45  4  06:30  4  07:25  4  07:44  4  01:08  2  03:04  4  02:53  5  00:53  2  00:05  5
                                                  00:57     00:24     00:47     01:58     00:41     02:52     01:44     02:09     01:46     02:18     00:01     01:09     00:48     00:13     00:01   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:00:15 17:42:48   02:57  2  05:36  7  08:52  7  13:45  5  18:04  5  24:22  5  30:27  5  36:42  5  42:52  3  49:42  3  51:18  3  56:36  4  59:17  4  60:11  4  60:15  4 01:00:15
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:57  2  02:39  7  03:16  5  04:53  2  04:19  6  06:18  4  06:05  5  06:15  3  06:10  2  06:50  3  01:36  5  05:18  7  02:41  3  00:54  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:19     01:45     01:13     00:52     01:52     02:00     02:04     01:54     00:31     01:24     00:29     03:23     00:36     00:14     00:00   
 5. Teele Eensaar             01:06:18 17:28:19   03:16  4  04:47  4  08:05  5  14:31  6  18:43  6  24:54  6  30:59  6  39:22  6  47:22  6  55:26  5  57:20  5  61:09  5  65:08  5  66:14  5  66:18  5 01:06:18
   12817 Ilves                     N40            03:16  4  01:31  5  03:18  6  06:26  6  04:12  5  06:11  3  06:05  5  08:23  6  08:00  6  08:04  5  01:54  6  03:49  5  03:59  7  01:06  6  00:04  1
                                                  00:38     00:37     01:15     02:25     01:45     01:53     02:04     04:02     02:21     02:38     00:47     01:54     01:54     00:26     00:00   
 6. Tiiu Kaasik               01:15:38 17:16:37   03:35  6  04:39  3  07:15  3  13:00  3  15:30  3  22:54  3  28:23  3  35:23  3  42:56  4  68:03  6  69:19  6  71:53  6  74:34  6  75:32  6  75:38  6 01:15:38
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:35  6  01:04  2  02:36  3  05:45  4  02:30  2  07:24  7  05:29  3  07:00  5  07:33  5  25:07  7  01:16  3  02:34  3  02:41  3  00:58  4  00:06  7
                                                  00:57     00:10     00:33     01:44     00:03     03:06     01:28     02:39     01:54     19:41     00:09     00:39     00:36     00:18     00:02   
 7. Maichl Suur               01:24:15 18:01:19   03:27  5  05:19  6  08:37  6  15:47  7  22:18  7  28:50  7  35:29  7  44:52  7  60:48  7  70:20  7  72:33  7  76:52  7  80:29  7  84:10  7  84:15  7 01:24:15
    8000 Kobras                    N40            03:27  5  01:52  6  03:18  6  07:10  7  06:31  7  06:32  5  06:39  7  09:23  7  15:56  7  09:32  6  02:13  7  04:19  6  03:37  6  03:41  7  00:05  5
                                                  00:49     00:58     01:15     03:09     04:04     02:14     02:38     05:02     10:17     04:06     01:06     02:24     01:32     03:01     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:38     00:54     02:03     04:01     02:27     04:18     04:01     04:21     05:39     05:26     01:07     01:55     02:05     00:40     00:04   00:41:39

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             00:52:47 17:39:06   02:51  2  03:51  1  05:49  1  12:18  1  15:06  1  20:08  1  25:05  1  31:04  1  37:16  1  44:27  1  46:21  1  49:14  1  51:50  1  52:43  1  52:47  1 00:52:47
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:51  2  01:00  1  01:58  1  06:29  6  02:48  1  05:02  2  04:57  2  05:59  3  06:12  1  07:11  6  01:54  7  02:53  3  02:36  2  00:53  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                00:55:28 17:18:12   02:57  3  06:17  9  08:37  7  13:20  3  16:11  3  22:33  3  27:20  3  34:12  3  41:45  2  48:25  2  49:40  2  52:04  2  54:19  2  55:22  2  55:28  2 00:55:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:57  3  03:20  9  02:20  2  04:43  1  02:51  3  06:22  4  04:47  1  06:52  5  07:33  2  06:40  1  01:15  1  02:24  1  02:15  1  01:03  6  00:06  5
                                                  00:06     02:20     00:22    -01:46     00:03     01:20    -00:10     00:53     01:21    -00:31    -00:39    -00:29    -00:21     00:10     00:02   
 3. Ellen Lembra              01:01:32 17:19:53   03:59  6  05:08  4  08:31  6  15:27  7  19:25  6  25:07  6  30:45  6  36:28  4  46:41  5  53:27  4  54:51  3  57:27  3  60:33  3  61:28  3  61:32  3 01:01:32
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:59  6  01:09  4  03:23  8  06:56  7  03:58  6  05:42  3  05:38  6  05:43  2  10:13  5  06:46  2  01:24  2  02:36  2  03:06  5  00:55  3  00:04  1
                                                  01:08     00:09     01:25     00:27     01:10     00:40     00:41    -00:16     04:01    -00:25    -00:30    -00:17     00:30     00:02     00:00   
 4. Tiiu Serv                 01:04:27 16:40:07   03:21  4  04:32  3  07:29  3  13:52  4  17:14  5  23:52  4  29:35  5  37:49  6  46:10  4  54:20  5  56:08  4  59:32  4  62:54  4  64:22  4  64:27  4 01:04:27
   11784 Põlva                     N45            03:21  4  01:11  5  02:57  4  06:23  5  03:22  5  06:38  6  05:43  7  08:14  7  08:21  4  08:10  7  01:48  5  03:24  4  03:22  7  01:28  8  00:05  4
                                                  00:30     00:11     00:59    -00:06     00:34     01:36     00:46     02:15     02:09     00:59    -00:06     00:31     00:46     00:35     00:01   
 5. Anne Arold                01:04:37 16:29:36   03:21  4  04:27  2  07:25  2  12:24  2  15:41  2  20:41  2  25:48  2  31:30  2  43:57  3  50:54  3  57:01  5  60:38  5  63:43  5  64:33  5  64:37  5 01:04:37
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:21  4  01:06  3  02:58  5  04:59  2  03:17  4  05:00  1  05:07  4  05:42  1  12:27  8  06:57  4  06:07  9  03:37  6  03:05  4  00:50  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:30     00:06     01:00    -01:30     00:29    -00:02     00:10    -00:17     06:15    -00:14     04:13     00:44     00:29    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:39 17:19:58   02:47  1  05:33  7  08:03  4  14:01  5  16:51  4  24:27  5  29:29  4  37:23  5  50:35  6  57:31  6  59:07  6  62:48  6  65:30  6  66:30  6  66:39  6 01:06:39
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:47  1  02:46  8  02:30  3  05:58  4  02:50  2  07:36  8  05:02  3  07:54  6  13:12  9  06:56  3  01:36  3  03:41  7  02:42  3  01:00  4  00:09  9
                                                 -00:04     01:46     00:32    -00:31     00:02     02:34     00:05     01:55     07:00    -00:15    -00:18     00:48     00:06     00:07     00:05   
 7. Saima Värton              01:09:45 16:12:15   04:17  8  05:21  5  08:20  5  14:05  6  27:01  8  33:30  7  38:54  7  45:14  7  52:57  7  60:07  7  61:51  7  65:23  7  68:38  7  69:39  7  69:45  7 01:09:45
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:17  8  01:04  2  02:59  6  05:45  3  12:56  9  06:29  5  05:24  5  06:20  4  07:43  3  07:10  5  01:44  4  03:32  5  03:15  6  01:01  5  00:06  5
                                                  01:26     00:04     01:01    -00:44     10:08     01:27     00:27     00:21     01:31    -00:01    -00:10     00:39     00:39     00:08     00:02   
 8. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:23:37 16:46:10   04:19  9  05:43  8  09:03  8  17:49  8  26:07  7  34:10  8  41:59  8  51:45  8  62:34  8  71:45  8  73:33  8  77:33  8  82:01  8  83:30  8  83:37  8 01:23:37
    1084 HOK                       N45            04:19  9  01:24  7  03:20  7  08:46  8  08:18  8  08:03  9  07:49  9  09:46  8  10:49  7  09:11  8  01:48  5  04:00  9  04:28  9  01:29  9  00:07  7
                                                  01:28     00:24     01:22     02:17     05:30     03:01     02:52     03:47     04:37     02:00    -00:06     01:07     01:52     00:36     00:03   
 9. Janika Matto              01:28:41 14:57:42   04:11  7  05:23  6  09:19  9  24:08  9  29:04  9  36:14  9  43:15  9  57:45  9  68:16  9  77:38  9  79:44  9  83:31  9  87:24  9  88:33  9  88:41  9 01:28:41
   15073 Viluste                   N45            04:11  7  01:12  6  03:56  9  14:49  9  04:56  7  07:10  7  07:01  8  14:30  9  10:31  6  09:22  9  02:06  8  03:47  8  03:53  8  01:09  7  00:08  8
                                                  01:20     00:12     01:58     08:20     02:08     02:08     02:04     08:31     04:19     02:11     00:12     00:54     01:17     00:16     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     01:00     01:58     04:43     02:48     05:00     04:47     05:42     06:12     06:40     01:15     02:24     02:15     00:50     00:04   00:48:25

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Nurmoja             00:42:26 16:21:25   03:18  1  06:45  1  12:26  1  18:04  1  20:10  1  25:29  1  32:42  1  36:17  1  38:52  1  41:26  1  42:21  1  42:26  1 00:42:26
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  1  03:27  1  05:41  1  05:38  1  02:06  1  05:19  1  07:13  1  03:35  1  02:35  2  02:34  1  00:55  2  00:05  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Kuusk               00:47:47 18:03:06   04:09  2  08:06  2  14:20  3  20:43  2  22:53  2  28:23  2  36:06  2  40:25  2  43:54  2  46:47  2  47:41  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
    4516 Orion                     VIPT           04:09  2  03:57  2  06:14  5  06:23  2  02:10  2  05:30  3  07:43  3  04:19  3  03:29  9  02:53  2  00:54  1  00:06  5
                                                  00:51     00:30     00:33     00:45     00:04     00:11     00:30     00:44     00:54     00:19    -00:01     00:01   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:51:13 17:30:39   04:12  3  08:24  3  14:07  2  22:23  4  25:29  4  31:28  4  39:34  4  43:51  3  46:30  3  49:42  3  51:06  3  51:13  3 00:51:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:12  3  04:12  4  05:43  3  08:16  6  03:06  7  05:59  5  08:06  5  04:17  2  02:39  5  03:12  4  01:24  7  00:07  6
                                                  00:54     00:45     00:02     02:38     01:00     00:40     00:53     00:42     00:04     00:38     00:29     00:02   
 4. Liili Vatsar              00:53:42 17:41:08   05:03  8  09:15  5  14:56  5  21:39  3  24:24  3  29:43  3  38:30  3  46:45  4  49:01  4  52:27  4  53:37  4  53:42  4 00:53:42
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           05:03  8  04:12  4  05:41  1  06:43  3  02:45  3  05:19  1  08:47  6  08:15  9  02:16  1  03:26  6  01:10  5  00:05  2
                                                  01:45     00:45     00:00     01:05     00:39     00:00     01:34     04:40    -00:19     00:52     00:15     00:00   
 5. Riho Laanoja              00:54:13 17:20:01   04:49  6  10:05  8  17:44  8  27:10  7  29:55  7  35:26  6  42:43  5  47:17  5  49:55  5  53:13  5  54:09  5  54:13  5 00:54:13
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPT           04:49  6  05:16  8  07:39  8  09:26  7  02:45  3  05:31  4  07:17  2  04:34  4  02:38  4  03:18  5  00:56  3  00:04  1
                                                  01:31     01:49     01:58     03:48     00:39     00:12     00:04     00:59     00:03     00:44     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Olavi Tomson              00:55:03 15:25:28   04:42  5  08:40  4  14:41  4  22:44  5  25:51  5  34:28  5  43:29  6  48:06  6  50:42  6  53:50  6  54:56  6  55:03  6 00:55:03
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           04:42  5  03:58  3  06:01  4  08:03  4  03:07  8  08:37  9  09:01  7  04:37  5  02:36  3  03:08  3  01:06  4  00:07  6
                                                  01:24     00:31     00:20     02:25     01:01     03:18     01:48     01:02     00:01     00:34     00:11     00:02   
 7. Maret Vaher               00:58:40 17:59:17   04:54  7  09:40  7  16:50  6  24:53  6  27:58  6  35:34  7  43:32  7  50:21  7  53:26  7  57:00  7  58:33  7  58:40  7 00:58:40
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           04:54  7  04:46  6  07:10  6  08:03  4  03:05  6  07:36  8  07:58  4  06:49  8  03:05  7  03:34  7  01:33  8  00:07  6
                                                  01:36     01:19     01:29     02:25     00:59     02:17     00:45     03:14     00:30     01:00     00:38     00:02   
 8. Heiki Rammul              01:01:36 16:46:23   04:34  4  09:20  6  16:54  7  27:56  8  30:59  8  38:10  8  47:23  8  52:35  8  55:39  8  59:41  8  61:23  8  61:36  8 01:01:36
    1072 Ilves                     VIPT           04:34  4  04:46  6  07:34  7  11:02  9  03:03  5  07:11  6  09:13  8  05:12  7  03:04  6  04:02  9  01:42  9  00:13  9
                                                  01:16     01:19     01:53     05:24     00:57     01:52     02:00     01:37     00:29     01:28     00:47     00:08   
 9. Krista Kõlli              01:04:53 17:11:53   05:27  9  10:54  9  19:01  9  28:29  9  33:57  9  41:26  9  51:25  9  56:21  9  59:49  9  63:36  9  64:48  9  64:53  9 01:04:53
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           05:27  9  05:27  9  08:07  9  09:28  8  05:28  9  07:29  7  09:59  9  04:56  6  03:28  8  03:47  8  01:12  6  00:05  2
                                                  02:09     02:00     02:26     03:50     03:22     02:10     02:46     01:21     00:53     01:13     00:17     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:27     05:41     05:38     02:06     05:19     07:13     03:35     02:16     02:34     00:54     00:04   00:42:05

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:42:13 18:04:22   03:12  1  07:02  3  12:10  2  19:23  3  21:14  3  25:27  1  31:31  1  36:09  1  38:14  1  40:54  1  42:08  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
    1100 Ilves                     M65            03:12  1  03:50  3  05:08  3  07:13  3  01:51  1  04:13  1  06:04  1  04:38  3  02:05  1  02:40  2  01:14  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Oras                00:42:28 16:21:15   03:32  3  06:45  1  12:26  3  18:11  2  20:18  2  25:36  2  32:45  2  36:15  2  38:56  2  41:25  2  42:21  2  42:28  2 00:42:28
     143 Ilves                     M65            03:32  3  03:13  1  05:41  4  05:45  1  02:07  2  05:18  2  07:09  2  03:30  1  02:41  3  02:29  1  00:56  1  00:07  4
                                                  00:20    -00:37     00:33    -01:28     00:16     01:05     01:05    -01:08     00:36    -00:11    -00:18     00:02   
 3. Väino Kivioja             00:54:07 17:07:38   04:03  4  08:16  4  13:03  4  24:09  4  26:17  4  32:56  4  42:28  4  47:17  3  49:59  3  53:01  3  54:01  3  54:07  3 00:54:07
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:03  4  04:13  4  04:47  1  11:06  4  02:08  3  06:39  4  09:32  4  04:49  4  02:42  4  03:02  4  01:00  2  00:06  3
                                                  00:51     00:23    -00:21     03:53     00:17     02:26     03:28     00:11     00:37     00:22    -00:14     00:01   
 4. Lembit Vassil             00:58:14 16:57:51   04:40  5  08:57  5  15:44  5  27:07  5  30:35  5  38:47  5  46:18  5  50:51  4  53:39  4  56:51  4  58:09  4  58:14  4 00:58:14
     460 Ilves                     M65            04:40  5  04:17  5  06:47  5  11:23  5  03:28  5  08:12  5  07:31  3  04:33  2  02:48  5  03:12  5  01:18  5  00:05  1
                                                  01:28     00:27     01:39     04:10     01:37     03:59     01:27    -00:05     00:43     00:32     00:04     00:00   
 5. Jüri Luha                 01:04:48 17:25:25   03:23  2  06:48  2  11:46  1  17:34  1  20:13  1  26:36  3  38:02  3  58:28  5  60:44  5  63:38  5  64:41  5  64:48  5 01:04:48
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            03:23  2  03:25  2  04:58  2  05:48  2  02:39  4  06:23  3  11:26  5  20:26  5  02:16  2  02:54  3  01:03  3  00:07  4
                                                  00:11    -00:25    -00:10    -01:25     00:48     02:10     05:22     15:48     00:11     00:14    -00:11     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:13     04:47     05:45     01:51     04:13     06:04     03:30     02:05     02:29     00:56     00:05   00:38:10

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ats Virumäe               01:02:30 16:42:30   05:26  1  11:11  1  18:25  1  29:38  1  32:28  1  39:18  1  48:57  1  54:44  1  57:40  1  61:08  1  62:24  1  62:30  1 01:02:30
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:26  1  05:45  1  07:14  1  11:13  1  02:50  1  06:50  1  09:39  1  05:47  1  02:56  1  03:28  1  01:16  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:26     05:45     07:14     11:13     02:50     06:50     09:39     05:47     02:56     03:28     01:16     00:06   01:02:30

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:45:23 17:33:09   04:50  3  08:24  3  12:57  3  21:07  1  23:17  1  28:41  1  35:20  1  39:34  1  41:47  1  44:27  1  45:20  1  45:23  1 00:45:23
    5043 Võru                      N16            04:50  3  03:34  3  04:33  1  08:10  1  02:10  2  05:24  1  06:39  1  04:14  3  02:13  1  02:40  2  00:53  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:48:57 17:06:08   03:27  1  06:52  1  12:45  1  22:16  2  24:32  2  31:00  2  38:52  2  42:50  2  45:23  2  47:59  2  48:54  2  48:57  2 00:48:57
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:27  1  03:25  1  05:53  2  09:31  2  02:16  3  06:28  2  07:52  3  03:58  2  02:33  2  02:36  1  00:55  2  00:03  1
                                                 -01:23    -00:09     01:20     01:21     00:06     01:04     01:13    -00:16     00:20    -00:04     00:02     00:00   
 3. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:50:10 17:06:02   03:29  2  07:00  2  12:54  2  22:39  3  24:43  3  31:31  3  39:10  3  42:52  3  45:54  3  49:06  3  50:06  3  50:10  3 00:50:10
   14787 Kobras                    N16            03:29  2  03:31  2  05:54  3  09:45  3  02:04  1  06:48  3  07:39  2  03:42  1  03:02  3  03:12  3  01:00  3  00:04  3
                                                 -01:21    -00:03     01:21     01:35    -00:06     01:24     01:00    -00:32     00:49     00:32     00:07     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:27     03:25     04:33     08:10     02:04     05:24     06:39     03:42     02:13     02:36     00:53     00:03   00:43:09

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kersti Liloson            01:06:32 16:46:07   04:57  1  09:47  1  16:48  1  26:43  1  33:46  1  41:34  1  50:25  1  56:18  1  59:47  1  65:03  1  66:27  1  66:32  1 01:06:32
   19527 Kobras                    N55            04:57  1  04:50  1  07:01  1  09:55  2  07:03  2  07:48  2  08:51  2  05:53  1  03:29  2  05:16  2  01:24  2  00:05  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:08:23 16:29:33   14:19  2  19:25  2  26:54  2  35:16  2  38:16  2  44:47  2  53:12  2  60:06  2  63:26  2  66:53  2  68:10  2  68:23  2 01:08:23
    3910 Ilves                     N55            14:19  2  05:06  2  07:29  2  08:22  1  03:00  1  06:31  1  08:25  1  06:54  2  03:20  1  03:27  1  01:17  1  00:13  2
                                                  09:22     00:16     00:28    -01:33    -04:03    -01:17    -00:26     01:01    -00:09    -01:49    -00:07     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:57     04:50     07:01     08:22     03:00     06:31     08:25     05:53     03:20     03:27     01:17     00:05   00:57:08

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:15 17:05:25   05:44  1  09:56  1  15:53  1  22:33  1  25:07  1  31:02  1  38:31  1  43:10  1  45:57  1  49:02  1  50:09  1  50:15  1 00:50:15
    1989 Kobras                    N60            05:44  1  04:12  1  05:57  1  06:40  1  02:34  1  05:55  1  07:29  1  04:39  1  02:47  1  03:05  1  01:07  1  00:06  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:02:07 15:26:27   07:14  2  11:50  2  17:52  2  26:40  2  30:08  2  38:05  2  47:34  2  53:03  2  56:28  2  60:31  2  62:02  2  62:07  2 01:02:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            07:14  2  04:36  2  06:02  2  08:48  2  03:28  2  07:57  2  09:29  2  05:29  2  03:25  2  04:03  2  01:31  2  00:05  1
                                                  01:30     00:24     00:05     02:08     00:54     02:02     02:00     00:50     00:38     00:58     00:24    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:44     04:12     05:57     06:40     02:34     05:55     07:29     04:39     02:47     03:05     01:07     00:05   00:50:14

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:52:26 17:12:49   04:30  1  08:40  1  14:11  1  21:55  1  24:18  1  31:28  1  39:57  1  44:29  1  47:39  1  51:21  1  52:22  1  52:26  1 00:52:26
    4910 Ilves                     N65            04:30  1  04:10  1  05:31  1  07:44  1  02:23  1  07:10  1  08:29  1  04:32  1  03:10  1  03:42  1  01:01  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:00:11 17:16:53   05:25  2  10:47  2  18:53  2  26:48  2  29:50  2  37:05  2  45:57  2  51:18  2  54:44  2  58:46  2  60:04  2  60:11  2 01:00:11
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:25  2  05:22  2  08:06  2  07:55  2  03:02  2  07:15  2  08:52  2  05:21  2  03:26  2  04:02  2  01:18  2  00:07  2
                                                  00:55     01:12     02:35     00:11     00:39     00:05     00:23     00:49     00:16     00:20     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:30     04:10     05:31     07:44     02:23     07:10     08:29     04:32     03:10     03:42     01:01     00:04   00:52:26

N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:15:39 17:07:12   08:34  1  14:27  1  23:28  1  34:13  1  38:11  1  46:21  1  58:05  1  65:29  1  69:13  1  73:52  1  75:31  1  75:39  1 01:15:39
     146 Ilves                     N70            08:34  1  05:53  1  09:01  1  10:45  1  03:58  1  08:10  1  11:44  1  07:24  1  03:44  1  04:39  1  01:39  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:34     05:53     09:01     10:45     03:58     08:10     11:44     07:24     03:44     04:39     01:39     00:08   01:15:39

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:32:32 17:02:44   01:07  1  05:51  2  09:10  2  13:41  1  16:55  1  22:23  1  25:01  1  30:11  1  31:54  1  32:29  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:07  1  04:44  2  03:19  1  04:31  1  03:14  1  05:28  1  02:38  3  05:10  2  01:43  2  00:35  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:36:01 18:15:29   01:19  3  05:45  1  09:07  1  14:10  2  17:35  2  27:10  3  29:02  2  32:52  2  35:01  2  35:57  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
   17669 Kobras                    M14            01:19  3  04:26  1  03:22  2  05:03  3  03:25  2  09:35  3  01:52  1  03:50  1  02:09  3  00:56  3  00:04  2
                                                  00:12    -00:18     00:03     00:32     00:11     04:07    -00:46    -01:20     00:26     00:21     00:01   
 3. Mattias Võsupärg          00:37:59 16:58:27   01:12  2  06:55  3  10:36  3  15:33  3  19:01  3  26:51  2  29:15  3  35:24  3  37:03  3  37:50  3  37:59  3 00:37:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            01:12  2  05:43  3  03:41  3  04:57  2  03:28  3  07:50  2  02:24  2  06:09  3  01:39  1  00:47  2  00:09  6
                                                  00:05     00:59     00:22     00:26     00:14     02:22    -00:14     00:59    -00:04     00:12     00:06   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:51:38 16:19:48   01:35  4  07:48  4  14:17  5  21:10  4  26:24  4  36:30  4  40:01  4  48:06  4  50:36  4  51:34  4  51:38  4 00:51:38
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:35  4  06:13  4  06:29  5  06:53  4  05:14  5  10:06  4  03:31  5  08:05  5  02:30  4  00:58  4  00:04  2
                                                  00:28     01:29     03:10     02:22     02:00     04:38     00:53     02:55     00:47     00:23     00:01   
 5. Mihkel Liivago            00:53:03 17:01:03   02:13  5  09:21  5  13:56  4  23:40  5  28:10  5  38:46  5  42:14  5  49:00  5  51:36  5  52:57  5  53:03  5 00:53:03
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:13  5  07:08  5  04:35  4  09:44  6  04:30  4  10:36  5  03:28  4  06:46  4  02:36  5  01:21  5  00:06  5
                                                  01:06     02:24     01:16     05:13     01:16     05:08     00:50     01:36     00:53     00:46     00:03   
 6. Kerten Matto              01:05:40 15:12:30   02:32  6  11:23  6  18:44  6  27:37  6  33:43  6  45:07  6  50:11  6  59:15  6  63:57  6  65:35  6  65:40  6 01:05:40
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:32  6  08:51  6  07:21  6  08:53  5  06:06  6  11:24  6  05:04  6  09:04  6  04:42  6  01:38  6  00:05  4
                                                  01:25     04:07     04:02     04:22     02:52     05:56     02:26     03:54     02:59     01:03     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     04:26     03:19     04:31     03:14     05:28     01:52     03:50     01:39     00:35     00:03   00:30:04

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:48:57 16:04:41   01:55  1  07:48  1  13:25  1  19:31  1  27:16  1  35:03  1  37:26  1  43:01  1  47:28  1  48:51  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
     718 Kobras                    M75            01:55  1  05:53  1  05:37  1  06:06  1  07:45  1  07:47  1  02:23  1  05:35  1  04:27  1  01:23  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     05:53     05:37     06:06     07:45     07:47     02:23     05:35     04:27     01:23     00:06   00:48:57

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kuldar Leis               00:41:28 16:30:03   01:35  4  07:12  1  11:11  2  16:27  2  19:49  1  26:29  1  29:55  1  36:04  1  40:08  1  41:22  1  41:28  1 00:41:28
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:35  4  05:37  1  03:59  2  05:16  2  03:22  1  06:40  1  03:26  5  06:09  2  04:04 14  01:14 12  00:06  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Leis                00:41:51 16:32:46   01:33  2  07:26  3  10:58  1  16:10  1  19:49  1  29:28  2  32:30  2  38:50  2  41:00  2  41:48  2  41:51  2 00:41:51
   13218 Kobras                    VIPL           01:33  2  05:53  3  03:32  1  05:12  1  03:39  3  09:39  6  03:02  1  06:20  3  02:10  2  00:48  2  00:03  1
                                                 -00:02     00:16    -00:27    -00:04     00:17     02:59    -00:24     00:11    -01:54    -00:26    -00:03   
 3. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:48:35 16:53:19   01:32  1  07:32  4  13:37  4  23:13  7  26:50  6  35:51  6  39:45  5  45:19  5  47:34  3  48:31  3  48:35  3 00:48:35
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:32  1  06:00  4  06:05 10  09:36 18  03:37  2  09:01  3  03:54  9  05:34  1  02:15  3  00:57  5  00:04  2
                                                 -00:03     00:23     02:06     04:20     00:15     02:21     00:28    -00:35    -01:49    -00:17    -00:02   
 4. Andres Pihlak             00:50:18 15:12:38   01:33  2  07:25  2  11:43  3  18:33  3  22:54  3  34:05  3  38:42  3  45:16  4  49:21  5  50:12  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           01:33  2  05:52  2  04:18  3  06:50  3  04:21  8  11:11 16  04:37 13  06:34  6  04:05 15  00:51  3  00:06  5
                                                 -00:02     00:15     00:19     01:34     00:59     04:31     01:11     00:25     00:01    -00:23     00:00   
 5. Epp Metsaluik             00:50:23 16:29:18   01:52 11  09:04  7  14:06  5  21:29  4  25:52  5  35:23  4  38:43  4  45:08  3  49:18  4  50:17  5  50:23  5 00:50:23
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           01:52 11  07:12  7  05:02  4  07:23  7  04:23  9  09:31  4  03:20  3  06:25  4  04:10 16  00:59  6  00:06  5
                                                  00:17     01:35     01:03     02:07     01:01     02:51    -00:06     00:16     00:06    -00:15     00:00   
 6. Igmar Matto               00:52:48 16:34:22   02:26 16  10:24 13  16:34  8  23:49  8  28:20  8  38:00  8  41:02  8  48:07  6  51:16  6  52:41  6  52:48  6 00:52:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:26 16  07:58 11  06:10 11  07:15  6  04:31 11  09:40  7  03:02  1  07:05  7  03:09  4  01:25 16  00:07 12
                                                  00:51     02:21     02:11     01:59     01:09     03:00    -00:24     00:56    -00:55     00:11     00:01   
 7. Laura Pihlak              00:53:21 15:13:46   02:18 14  10:25 14  15:49  7  22:53  6  27:35  7  35:49  5  40:12  6  48:27  7  52:07  7  53:16  7  53:21  7 00:53:21
   18544 Otepää                    VIPL           02:18 14  08:07 12  05:24  5  07:04  4  04:42 12  08:14  2  04:23 12  08:15 12  03:40 11  01:09  9  00:05  3
                                                  00:43     02:30     01:25     01:48     01:20     01:34     00:57     02:06    -00:24    -00:05    -00:01   
 8. Svetlana Omelkova         00:55:01 15:39:28   01:49  8  08:50  6  14:19  6  21:31  5  25:50  4  36:44  7  40:23  7  49:59  8  53:16  8  54:54  8  55:01  8 00:55:01
   15153 TÜ                        VIPL           01:49  8  07:01  6  05:29  6  07:12  5  04:19  7  10:54 12  03:39  6  09:36 16  03:17  5  01:38 19  00:07 12
                                                  00:14     01:24     01:30     01:56     00:57     04:14     00:13     03:27    -00:47     00:24     00:01   
 9. Simona Sulbi              00:59:16 17:49:56   01:51 10  10:18 12  18:43 12  26:47 11  30:43 10  41:47 10  47:22 10  54:55 11  58:23 11  59:10  9  59:16  9 00:59:16
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           01:51 10  08:27 14  08:25 17  08:04  9  03:56  5  11:04 15  05:35 18  07:33 10  03:28  7  00:47  1  00:06  5
                                                  00:16     02:50     04:26     02:48     00:34     04:24     02:09     01:24    -00:36    -00:27     00:00   
10. Monika Sulbi              00:59:24 17:49:54   01:49  8  10:17 11  18:40 11  26:46 10  30:41  9  41:53 11  47:22 10  54:53 10  58:22 10  59:18 10  59:24 10 00:59:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           01:49  8  08:28 15  08:23 16  08:06 10  03:55  4  11:12 17  05:29 17  07:31  9  03:29  8  00:56  4  00:06  5
                                                  00:14     02:51     04:24     02:50     00:33     04:32     02:03     01:22    -00:35    -00:18     00:00   
11. Teele Paluots             00:59:43 17:16:41   03:04 20  11:22 15  16:59 10  25:30  9  30:43 10  40:59  9  44:23  9  54:51  9  58:14  9  59:37 11  59:43 11 00:59:43
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          VIPL           03:04 20  08:18 13  05:37  7  08:31 11  05:13 14  10:16  8  03:24  4  10:28 17  03:23  6  01:23 15  00:06  5
                                                  01:29     02:41     01:38     03:15     01:51     03:36    -00:02     04:19    -00:41     00:09     00:00   
12. Piret Kreutzwald          01:04:27 17:39:07   02:27 17  09:44 10  16:44  9  27:36 12  32:06 12  45:07 13  51:25 15  58:52 14  62:53 12  64:18 12  64:27 12 01:04:27
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:27 17  07:17  8  07:00 13  10:52 19  04:30 10  13:01 18  06:18 19  07:27  8  04:01 13  01:25 16  00:09 17
                                                  00:52     01:40     03:01     05:36     01:08     06:21     02:52     01:18    -00:03     00:11     00:03   
13. Helina Kolsar             01:04:58 17:42:19   01:48  7  08:36  5  19:51 13  29:24 15  33:34 13  43:08 12  49:46 14  61:56 16  63:54 13  64:53 13  64:58 13 01:04:58
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           01:48  7  06:48  5  11:15 20  09:33 17  04:10  6  09:34  5  06:38 20  12:10 18  01:58  1  00:59  6  00:05  3
                                                  00:13     01:11     07:16     04:17     00:48     02:54     03:12     06:01    -02:06    -00:15    -00:01   
14. Teili Toms                01:05:12 18:05:01   01:45  5  09:24  8  20:12 14  28:51 13  34:39 14  45:10 14  48:54 12  58:25 12  63:56 14  65:05 14  65:12 14 01:05:12
   24205 TÜRKA                     VIPL           01:45  5  07:39  9  10:48 18  08:39 12  05:48 16  10:31  9  03:44  7  09:31 14  05:31 18  01:09  9  00:07 12
                                                  00:10     02:02     06:49     03:23     02:26     03:51     00:18     03:22     01:27    -00:05     00:01   
14. Kristiina Välik           01:05:12 18:05:01   01:45  5  09:24  8  20:12 14  28:51 13  34:39 14  45:10 14  48:54 12  58:25 12  63:56 14  65:05 14  65:12 14 01:05:12
   24206 TÜRKA                     VIPL           01:45  5  07:39  9  10:48 18  08:39 12  05:48 16  10:31  9  03:44  7  09:31 14  05:31 18  01:09  9  00:07 12
                                                  00:10     02:02     06:49     03:23     02:26     03:51     00:18     03:22     01:27    -00:05     00:01   
16. Asta Zimmerman            01:10:19 16:54:33   02:39 18  15:22 19  21:06 16  30:27 16  35:39 16  46:36 16  51:29 16  60:01 15  68:50 16  70:11 16  70:19 16 01:10:19
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           02:39 18  12:43 19  05:44  8  09:21 16  05:12 13  10:57 13  04:53 16  08:32 13  08:49 21  01:21 14  00:08 16
                                                  01:04     07:06     01:45     04:05     01:50     04:17     01:27     02:23     04:45     00:07     00:02   
17. Kärt Kamja                01:11:11 16:28:22   02:24 15  11:44 16  23:31 19  32:20 17  37:58 17  48:56 17  53:01 17  65:47 18  69:25 17  71:02 17  71:11 17 01:11:11
   16224 Kobras                    VIPL           02:24 15  09:20 16  11:47 21  08:49 14  05:38 15  10:58 14  04:05 10  12:46 21  03:38  9  01:37 18  00:09 17
                                                  00:49     03:43     07:48     03:33     02:16     04:18     00:39     06:37    -00:26     00:23     00:03   
18. Külliki Kiviste           01:11:13 17:18:47   03:01 19  19:20 20  26:09 20  35:27 20  41:36 19  52:12 18  57:04 18  65:10 17  70:02 18  71:07 18  71:13 18 01:11:13
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           03:01 19  16:19 20  06:49 12  09:18 15  06:09 19  10:36 11  04:52 15  08:06 11  04:52 17  01:05  8  00:06  5
                                                  01:26     10:42     02:50     04:02     02:47     03:56     01:26     01:57     00:48    -00:09     00:00   
19. Merik Ivask               01:19:18 17:23:11   01:59 12  25:55 21  31:45 21  39:25 21  45:16 21  60:47 21  67:42 21  74:12 20  77:50 19  79:08 19  79:18 19 01:19:18
   21346 Mammaste                  VIPL           01:59 12  23:56 21  05:50  9  07:40  8  05:51 18  15:31 20  06:55 21  06:30  5  03:38  9  01:18 13  00:10 20
                                                  00:24     18:19     01:51     02:24     02:29     08:51     03:29     00:21    -00:26     00:04     00:04   
20. Mari Zõbin                01:20:44 15:44:25   03:22 21  13:45 17  21:09 17  33:14 18  39:51 18  54:58 19  59:42 19  72:00 19  78:47 20  80:35 20  80:44 20 01:20:44
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           03:22 21  10:23 17  07:24 15  12:05 20  06:37 20  15:07 19  04:44 14  12:18 19  06:47 20  01:48 20  00:09 17
                                                  01:47     04:46     03:25     06:49     03:15     08:27     01:18     06:09     02:43     00:34     00:03   
21. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:21:14 17:11:42   02:12 13  14:02 18  21:23 18  35:08 19  42:11 20  58:38 20  62:43 20  75:11 21  79:09 21  81:04 21  81:14 21 01:21:14
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           02:12 13  11:50 18  07:21 14  13:45 21  07:03 21  16:27 21  04:05 10  12:28 20  03:58 12  01:55 21  00:10 20
                                                  00:37     06:13     03:22     08:29     03:41     09:47     00:39     06:19    -00:06     00:41     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     05:37     03:32     05:12     03:22     06:40     03:02     05:34     01:58     00:47     00:03   00:37:19

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:42:51 17:32:19   01:30  1  06:50  1  11:03  1  18:17  1  21:53  1  30:18  1  32:20  1  39:15  1  41:54  1  42:47  1  42:51  1 00:42:51
   18504 Võru                      N14            01:30  1  05:20  1  04:13  1  07:14  1  03:36  1  08:25  1  02:02  1  06:55  1  02:39  1  00:53  1  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              01:19:38 15:44:26   03:03  2  13:52  2  21:04  2  33:02  2  39:46  2  54:49  2  60:01  2  71:57  2  78:32  2  79:32  2  79:38  2 01:19:38
   17667 Kobras                    N14            03:03  2  10:49  2  07:12  2  11:58  2  06:44  2  15:03  2  05:12  2  11:56  2  06:35  2  01:00  2  00:06  2
                                                  01:33     05:29     02:59     04:44     03:08     06:38     03:10     05:01     03:56     00:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     05:20     04:13     07:14     03:36     08:25     02:02     06:55     02:39     00:53     00:04   00:42:51

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:28:03 18:20:57   01:34  2  06:28  1  11:27  1  15:51  1  18:50  1  22:28  1  25:04  1  28:00  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:34  2  04:54  1  04:59  1  04:24  1  02:59  1  03:38  1  02:36  1  02:56  8  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:36:26 17:50:35   01:28  1  07:18  2  14:02  4  20:21  3  25:38  3  30:14  2  35:05  2  36:22  2  36:26  2 00:36:26
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            01:28  1  05:50  2  06:44  4  06:19  3  05:17  4  04:36  2  04:51  7  01:17  4  00:04  3
                                                 -00:06     00:56     01:45     01:55     02:18     00:58     02:15    -01:39     00:01   
 3. Daniel Sibul              00:38:34 15:23:18   01:51  5  08:07  4  13:51  3  19:48  2  24:15  2  34:17  3  37:25  3  38:31  3  38:34  3 00:38:34
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:51  5  06:16  3  05:44  2  05:57  2  04:27  3  10:02  8  03:08  3  01:06  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:17     01:22     00:45     01:33     01:28     06:24     00:32    -01:50     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:42:27 16:27:57   01:44  3  08:03  3  13:47  2  23:00  4  26:40  4  35:41  4  41:01  4  42:22  4  42:27  4 00:42:27
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:44  3  06:19  4  05:44  2  09:13  8  03:40  2  09:01  7  05:20  8  01:21  5  00:05  6
                                                  00:10     01:25     00:45     04:49     00:41     05:23     02:44    -01:35     00:02   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:46:26 16:48:56   01:50  4  09:41  5  20:47  6  28:25  5  34:44  6  41:59  6  45:01  5  46:22  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:50  4  07:51  6  11:06  7  07:38  4  06:19  8  07:15  3  03:02  2  01:21  5  00:04  3
                                                  00:16     02:57     06:07     03:14     03:20     03:37     00:26    -01:35     00:01   
 6. Aron Konks                00:46:29 16:48:58   01:53  6  09:41  5  20:43  5  28:25  5  34:39  5  41:56  5  45:38  6  46:23  6  46:29  6 00:46:29
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:53  6  07:48  5  11:02  6  07:42  5  06:14  7  07:17  4  03:42  6  00:45  1  00:06  7
                                                  00:19     02:54     06:03     03:18     03:15     03:39     01:06    -02:11     00:03   
 7. Toomas Mattus             00:51:21 15:32:09   02:47  8  13:25  8  23:59  7  32:45  8  38:49  8  46:57  7  50:13  7  51:17  7  51:21  7 00:51:21
   16982 Kobras                    M12            02:47  8  10:38  8  10:34  5  08:46  7  06:04  6  08:08  5  03:16  4  01:04  2  00:04  3
                                                  01:13     05:44     05:35     04:22     03:05     04:30     00:40    -01:52     00:01   
 8. Mihkel Karpson            00:52:18 15:32:31   02:35  7  13:04  7  24:15  8  32:43  7  38:38  7  47:00  8  50:32  8  52:08  8  52:18  8 00:52:18
   15077 Kobras                    M12            02:35  7  10:29  7  11:11  8  08:28  6  05:55  5  08:22  6  03:32  5  01:36  7  00:10  8
                                                  01:01     05:35     06:12     04:04     02:56     04:44     00:56    -01:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:54     04:59     04:24     02:59     03:38     02:36     00:45     00:03   00:25:46

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Kersna               00:23:58 18:05:29   02:17  4  08:29  2  14:41  2  19:54  1  22:48  1  23:54  1  23:58  1 00:23:58
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:17  4  06:12  2  06:12  2  05:13  1  02:54  1  01:06  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:28:00 16:52:37   02:10  3  07:19  1  14:00  1  21:24  2  26:44  2  27:55  2  28:00  2 00:28:00
   11938 Tartu                     M10            02:10  3  05:09  1  06:41  4  07:24  3  05:20  5  01:11  4  00:05  5
                                                 -00:07    -01:03     00:29     02:11     02:26     00:05     00:01   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:30:14 16:56:56   01:56  2  08:34  3  14:52  3  25:37  5  28:48  4  30:08  3  30:14  3 00:30:14
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:56  2  06:38  3  06:18  3  10:45  7  03:11  2  01:20  5  00:06  6
                                                 -00:21     00:26     00:06     05:32     00:17     00:14     00:02   
 4. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:31:14 17:33:29   02:34  5  09:26  4  17:39  5  25:19  4  29:29  5  31:02  4  31:14  4 00:31:14
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:34  5  06:52  4  08:13  5  07:40  4  04:10  3  01:33  6  00:12  7
                                                  00:17     00:40     02:01     02:27     01:16     00:27     00:08   
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:32:08 17:28:28   02:36  6  10:35  5  16:32  4  23:21  3  28:30  3  32:04  5  32:08  5 00:32:08
   19700                           M10            02:36  6  07:59  5  05:57  1  06:49  2  05:09  4  03:34  7  00:04  1
                                                  00:19     01:47    -00:15     01:36     02:15     02:28     00:00   
 6. Kaur Hallik               00:44:25 17:58:31   04:16  7  17:06  7  27:32  6  37:20  6  43:40  6  44:21  6  44:25  6 00:44:25
   10245 Tartu                     M10            04:16  7  12:50  7  10:26  6  09:48  5  06:20  6  00:41  1  00:04  1
                                                  01:59     06:38     04:14     04:35     03:26    -00:25     00:00   
 7. Karel Jung                00:52:38 15:09:29   01:30  1  10:55  6  29:20  7  39:59  7  51:37  7  52:34  7  52:38  7 00:52:38
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:30  1  09:25  6  18:25  7  10:39  6  11:38  7  00:57  2  00:04  1
                                                 -00:47     03:13     12:13     05:26     08:44    -00:09     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     05:09     05:57     05:13     02:54     00:41     00:04   00:21:28

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ott-Oskar Kütt            00:21:45 18:08:00   02:12  1  07:26  1  12:20  1  17:30  1  20:32  1  21:33  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
   22760 Kobras                    M08            02:12  1  05:14  1  04:54  1  05:10  1  03:02  1  01:01  1  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Henri Kersna              00:42:26 18:07:21   02:31  2  09:31  2  15:37  2  36:17  4  40:38  2  42:21  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
   16605 Ilves                     M08            02:31  2  07:00  2  06:06  2  20:40  7  04:21  2  01:43  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:19     01:46     01:12     15:30     01:19     00:42    -00:07   
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:43:19 15:35:14   07:25  6  15:17  3  25:42  3  34:38  3  42:05  4  43:12  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
   21228 Põlva                     M08            07:25  6  07:52  3  10:25  6  08:56  3  07:27  6  01:07  2  00:07  2
                                                  05:13     02:38     05:31     03:46     04:25     00:06    -00:05   
 4. Ian Untera                00:43:58 15:35:13   07:29  7  15:42  4  25:45  4  34:13  2  41:58  3  43:46  4  43:58  4 00:43:58
       0                           M08            07:29  7  08:13  4  10:03  5  08:28  2  07:45  7  01:48  6  00:12  4
                                                  05:17     02:59     05:09     03:18     04:43     00:47     00:00   
 5. Kerret Matto              00:44:35 16:33:12   03:46  4  16:28  5  27:16  6  37:32  5  42:43  5  44:26  5  44:35  5 00:44:35
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:46  4  12:42  6  10:48  7  10:16  5  05:11  4  01:43  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:34     07:28     05:54     05:06     02:09     00:42    -00:03   
 6. Koit Hallik               00:46:47 17:58:29   04:52  5  17:11  6  27:08  5  37:50  6  43:56  6  46:25  6  46:47  6 00:46:47
   15085 Tartu                     M08            04:52  5  12:19  5  09:57  4  10:42  6  06:06  5  02:29  7  00:22  6
                                                  02:40     07:05     05:03     05:32     03:04     01:28     00:10   
 7. Romet Paatsi              01:34:07 15:07:37   03:10  3  67:33  7  74:52  7  84:45  7  89:54  7  91:08  7  94:07  7 01:34:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:10  3  64:23  7  07:19  3  09:53  4  05:09  3  01:14  3  02:59  7
                                                  00:58     59:09     02:25     04:43     02:07     00:13     02:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     05:14     04:54     05:10     03:02     01:01     00:05   00:21:38

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:42:17 17:47:23   01:55  1  23:19  1  31:44  1  38:08  1  40:51  1  42:11  1  42:17  1 00:42:17
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            01:55  1  21:24  1  08:25  1  06:24  1  02:43  1  01:20  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:55     21:24     08:25     06:24     02:43     01:20     00:06   00:42:17

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa Nõmmik              00:28:01 17:48:35   03:02  4  09:01  1  15:28  1  22:23  1  26:19  1  27:54  1  28:01  1 00:28:01
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            03:02  4  05:59  1  06:27  1  06:55  2  03:56  2  01:35  5  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:33:54 17:02:39   02:47  1  10:19  3  16:55  2  27:21  2  32:04  2  33:31  2  33:54  2 00:33:54
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:47  1  07:32  4  06:36  2  10:26  5  04:43  4  01:27  2  00:23  6
                                                 -00:15     01:33     00:09     03:31     00:47    -00:08     00:16   
 3. Johanna Oras              00:33:57 17:02:36   02:54  3  10:17  2  16:55  2  27:22  3  32:05  3  33:32  3  33:57  3 00:33:57
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:54  3  07:23  3  06:38  3  10:27  6  04:43  4  01:27  2  00:25  7
                                                 -00:08     01:24     00:11     03:32     00:47    -00:08     00:18   
 4. Annabel Kolsar            00:35:27 17:43:28   02:53  2  12:28  4  21:01  4  28:38  4  33:22  4  35:17  4  35:27  4 00:35:27
   23366 Põlva                     N08            02:53  2  09:35  5  08:33  5  07:37  3  04:44  6  01:55  6  00:10  5
                                                 -00:09     03:36     02:06     00:42     00:48     00:20     00:03   
 5. Hele Jakobson             00:38:25 15:35:10   06:52  8  13:59  5  26:00  7  32:53  5  35:57  5  36:57  5  38:25  5 00:38:25
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:52  8  07:07  2  12:01  8  06:53  1  03:04  1  01:00  1  01:28  8
                                                  03:50     01:08     05:34    -00:02    -00:52    -00:35     01:21   
 6. Jette-Ly Assor            00:41:19 16:55:04   03:02  4  17:16  7  24:53  5  35:03  6  39:41  6  41:11  6  41:19  6 00:41:19
   17915 Kobras                    N08            03:02  4  14:14  8  07:37  4  10:10  4  04:38  3  01:30  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:00     08:15     01:10     03:15     00:42    -00:05     00:01   
 7. Ebe Hallik                00:47:13 17:58:20   03:40  7  17:31  8  27:26  8  38:26  8  44:39  7  47:05  7  47:13  7 00:47:13
   13105 Tartu                     N08            03:40  7  13:51  7  09:55  6  11:00  7  06:13  7  02:26  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:38     07:52     03:28     04:05     02:17     00:51     00:01   
 8. Emma Liisa Kepler         01:05:54 16:49:06   03:25  6  14:09  6  24:53  5  37:53  7  63:36  8  65:46  8  65:54  8 01:05:54
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:25  6  10:44  6  10:44  7  13:00  8  25:43  8  02:10  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:23     04:45     04:17     06:05     21:47     00:35     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     05:59     06:27     06:53     03:04     01:00     00:07   00:26:17

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:19:20 17:46:50   03:01  06:06  09:59  18:17  25:09  27:21  32:56  36:36  42:08  47:17  55:55  57:55  62:05  65:58  69:43  73:09  75:09  76:38  78:14  79:12  79:20 01:19:20 19p
    2211 Tartu                     VABA           03:01  03:05  03:53  08:18  06:52  02:12  05:35  03:40  05:32  05:09  08:38  02:00  04:10  03:53  03:45  03:26  02:00  01:29  01:36  00:58  00:08
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 2. Kristjan Vällik           00:51:27 16:47:28   03:28  10:46  14:09  18:09  20:58  25:34  30:38  32:26  33:13  35:52         44:13  45:50  49:00  50:42  51:22  51:27 00:51:27 15p
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             VABA           03:28  07:18  03:23  04:00  02:49  04:36  05:04  01:48  00:47  02:39                       03:10  01:42  00:40  00:05
                                                  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 3. Avo Veermäe               00:56:39 17:12:44   02:58  04:01  06:51  11:50  14:52  20:58  25:51  31:33  42:11  48:59  50:23  52:53  55:35  56:39 00:56:39 13p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           02:58  01:03  02:50  04:59  03:02  06:06  04:53  05:42  10:38  06:48  01:24  02:30  02:42  01:04
                                                  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]Finish     =13
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:12:32 15:01:14   03:20  07:13  09:27  18:06  24:22  27:19  33:42  39:32  52:12  56:18  66:22  70:02  72:21  72:32 01:12:32 13p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:20  03:53  02:14  08:39  06:16  02:57  06:23  05:50  12:40  04:06  10:04  03:40  02:19  00:11
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 5. Janek Oja                 00:52:40 15:27:42   01:51  05:21  09:25  16:03  17:20  21:12  23:16  29:01  32:03  37:57  45:10  51:38  52:32  52:40 00:52:40 12p
   20679 Kõlleste                  VABA           01:51  03:30  04:04  06:38  01:17  03:52  02:04  05:45  03:02  05:54  07:13  06:28  00:54  00:08
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [41 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Mihhail Taivere           00:48:14 17:09:02   08:32  14:05  20:02  22:41  27:45  35:47  39:51  41:29  44:16  47:11  48:09  48:14 00:48:14 11p
    1677 Kape                      VABA           08:32  05:33  05:57  02:39  05:04  08:02  04:04  01:38  02:47  02:55  00:58  00:05
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 7. Peeter Põder              00:38:07 17:07:09   06:34  10:39  12:49  16:54  19:59  24:52  26:57  32:07  35:31  37:58  38:07 00:38:07 10p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           06:34  04:05  02:10  04:05  03:05  04:53  02:05  05:10  03:24  02:27  00:09
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Kalev Õunsaar             00:41:23 16:58:11   06:29  11:27  16:59  19:04  23:42  30:33  35:03  37:37  40:19  41:16  41:23 00:41:23 10p
   11216 Otepää                    VABA           06:29  04:58  05:32  02:05  04:38  06:51  04:30  02:34  02:42  00:57  00:07
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 9. Helina Kärner             00:43:53 16:52:42   06:31  11:42  18:57  21:13  27:24  33:53  37:22  40:08  42:49  43:47  43:53 00:43:53 10p
    5066 Haridus ja teadusministee VABA           06:31  05:11  07:15  02:16  06:11  06:29  03:29  02:46  02:41  00:58  00:06
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
10. Endel Remmet              01:02:34 15:18:00   04:06  07:58  13:39  29:41  38:47  42:38  46:26  55:36  58:18  61:23  62:27  62:34 01:02:34 10p
     706 Kape                      VABA           04:06  03:52  05:41  16:02  09:06  03:51  03:48  09:10  02:42  03:05  01:04  00:07
                                                  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
11. Heli Viks                 01:03:03 17:35:05   10:58  17:21  25:41  28:53  37:37  51:04  55:31  58:26  61:40  62:56  63:03 01:03:03 10p
    5017 Võru                      VABA           10:58  06:23  08:20  03:12  08:44  13:27  04:27  02:55  03:14  01:16  00:07
                                                  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
12. Tarmo Haljak              01:07:01 15:32:34   02:44  06:14  09:04  18:00  25:39  40:25  50:04  60:04  64:14  66:40  67:01 01:07:01 10p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            VABA           02:44  03:30  02:50  08:56  07:39  14:46  09:39  10:00  04:10  02:26  00:21
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
13. Renar Kalpus              01:09:07 15:32:22   02:52  06:29  09:09  17:59  25:39  40:33  50:33  60:20  64:34  66:30  69:07 01:09:07 10p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VABA           02:52  03:37  02:40  08:50  07:40  14:54  10:00  09:47  04:14  01:56  02:37
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Angela Hõlst              01:10:29 15:32:25   02:51  06:28  09:09  18:00  25:39  40:33  49:57  60:14  64:20  66:21  70:29 01:10:29 10p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VABA           02:51  03:37  02:41  08:51  07:39  14:54  09:24  10:17  04:06  02:01  04:08
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Anu Iher                  00:51:05 18:40:23   03:27  10:34  14:00  26:49  32:09  40:48  44:38  49:07  50:55  51:05 00:51:05 9p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           03:27  07:07  03:26  12:49  05:20  08:39  03:50  04:29  01:48  00:10
                                                  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
15. Mari Iher                 00:51:05 18:40:23   03:27  10:34  14:00  26:49  32:09  40:48  44:38  49:07  50:55  51:05 00:51:05 9p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           03:27  07:07  03:26  12:49  05:20  08:39  03:50  04:29  01:48  00:10
                                                  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Silvia Saarniit           00:57:34 17:19:30   02:37  08:28  11:56  29:39  34:47  47:52  49:03  56:21  57:25  57:34 00:57:34 9p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           02:37  05:51  03:28  17:43  05:08  13:05  01:11  07:18  01:04  00:09
                                                  [50 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [36 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Marten Pendla             01:13:51 17:02:41   12:52  19:28  29:53  35:22  51:50  57:16  69:12  72:42  73:46  73:51 01:13:51 9p
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           12:52  06:36  10:25  05:29  16:28  05:26  11:56  03:30  01:04  00:05
                                                  [53 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Tiina Tiisler             00:31:16 18:24:42   02:10  08:41  15:14  19:34  23:34  27:59  30:18  31:11  31:16 00:31:16 8p
   21231 SK Serviti                VABA           02:10  06:31  06:33  04:20  04:00  04:25  02:19  00:53  00:05
                                                  [50 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Indrek Maripuu            00:39:06 18:15:07   01:47  09:03  18:34  23:58  28:32  33:24  37:48  39:00  39:06 00:39:06 8p
   16225 Neitsijärve               VABA           01:47  07:16  09:31  05:24  04:34  04:52  04:24  01:12  00:06
                                                  [50 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Alice Ellamik             00:56:09 18:09:16   03:26  15:39  24:54  32:09  39:39  46:58  54:01  55:59  56:09 00:56:09 8p
   21074 Tartu                     VABA           03:26  12:13  09:15  07:15  07:30  07:19  07:03  01:58  00:10
                                                  [50 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Grettel Koppel            01:26:50 15:12:04   08:45  19:29         38:05  72:49  80:06  85:26  86:39  86:50 01:26:50 7p
   23924 Põlva                     VABA           08:45  10:44                       07:17  05:20  01:13  00:11
                                                  [50 ]  [53 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Nele Pintmann             01:27:02 15:11:59   09:03         19:40  38:09  73:14  81:11  85:47  86:54  87:02 01:27:02 7p
   24204 Põlva                     VABA           09:03                       35:05  07:57  04:36  01:07  00:08
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Greeta Kelviste           00:36:55 16:00:41   06:33  12:08  16:47  23:28  30:51  31:04  36:18  36:55 00:36:55 6p
   23498                           VABA           06:33  05:35  04:39  06:41  07:23  00:13  05:14  00:37
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
25. Helle Hallik              00:47:25 17:58:26   03:31  17:27  27:43  38:22  44:34  47:09  47:25 00:47:25 6p
    3049 JOKA                      VABA           03:31  13:56  10:16  10:39  06:12  02:35  00:16
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
26. Tulev Mägi                00:49:41 15:30:33   02:27  09:55  18:37  20:47  47:41  49:33  49:41 00:49:41 6p
       0 Kõlleste                  VABA           02:27  07:28  08:42  02:10  26:54  01:52  00:08
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
27. Marju Kelviste            00:50:42 14:58:41   02:06  09:14  13:48  20:01  23:52  50:34  50:42 00:50:42 6p
   14013 SA TÜK                    VABA           02:06  07:08  04:34  06:13  03:51  26:42  00:08
                                                  [50 ]  [53 ]  [47 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
28. Tanel Laaneväli           01:34:30 15:07:29   03:31  67:40  74:59  85:01  89:49  91:50  94:30 01:34:30 6p
   16218 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VABA           03:31  64:09  07:19  10:02  04:48  02:01  02:40
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
29. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:24:40 17:40:02   06:51  10:58  14:56  20:34  24:01  24:40 00:24:40 5p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           06:51  04:07  03:58  05:38  03:27  00:39
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
30. Andra Tennossaar          00:58:47 15:28:04   01:44  13:52  36:12  56:51  58:40  58:47 00:58:47 5p
   20538 Kõlleste                  VABA           01:44  12:08  22:20  20:39  01:49  00:07
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
31. Anabel Oja                00:59:14 15:27:47   02:13  14:10  36:41  57:12  59:01  59:14 00:59:14 5p
       0 Kõlleste                  VABA           02:13  11:57  22:31  20:31  01:49  00:13
                                                  [50 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
32. Karl Robert Kütt          00:59:53 15:49:44   04:56  14:58  25:07  46:15  59:40  59:53 00:59:53 5p
       0 Johannese Kool            VABA           04:56  10:02  10:09  21:08  13:25  00:13
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [45 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
33. Ingrid Aasaru             00:40:05 17:44:11   05:05  28:18  34:46  36:02  39:23  40:05 00:40:05 4p
       0                           VABA           05:05  23:13  06:28  01:16  03:21  00:42
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
33. Mirjam Aasaru             00:40:05 17:44:11   05:05  28:18  34:46  36:02  39:23  40:05 00:40:05 4p
   14627                           VABA           05:05  23:13  06:28  01:16  03:21  00:42
                                                  [50 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
35. Ats Eskor                 01:01:39 16:52:12   04:57  05:05  20:31  33:55  61:26  61:39 01:01:39 4p
   19536 Tartu                     VABA           04:57  00:08  15:26  13:24  27:31  00:13
                                                  [50 ]  [50 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
36. Miina Maria Mitt          01:01:02 18:11:39   06:34  32:55  61:02 01:01:02 2p
       0 Rosma                     VABA           06:34  26:21  28:07
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]Finish     =2
37. Elevin Mia Maripuu        01:01:05 18:11:35   06:46  32:52  61:05 01:01:05 2p
   23368 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           06:46  26:06  28:13
                                                  [50 ]  [46 ]Finish     =2
38. Raili  Klee               02:00:00 18:00:00         02:00:00
   23922 Nycomed                   VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 7.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 41)  16.( 47)  17.( 32)  18.( 50)  19.( 48)  20.( 49)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kenny Kivikas             00:44:41 17:13:36   01:47  3  03:48  5  04:55  3  09:06  2  12:53  6  15:56  6  16:59  5  19:55  5  22:01  5  24:53  5  27:33  4  30:30  1  31:50  1  34:33  1  36:41  1  38:38  1  40:29  1  41:39  1  43:02  1  43:59  1  44:37  1  44:41  1 00:44:41
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           01:47  3  02:01  6  01:07  1  04:11  1  03:47 17  03:03  5  01:03  2  02:56  1  02:06  2  02:52  1  02:40  1  02:57  1  01:20  5  02:43  3  02:08  1  01:57  1  01:51  1  01:10  5  01:23 15  00:57  1  00:38  5  00:04  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Eensaar              00:45:57 17:34:35   02:03 11  04:07  8  05:24  6  09:55  5  12:12  4  15:06  4  16:09  4  19:05  3  21:11  2  24:21  2  27:08  2  31:10  2  32:27  2  35:24  3  37:54  3  40:04  3  42:09  2  43:15  2  44:13  2  45:18  2  45:53  2  45:57  2 00:45:57
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:03 11  02:04  8  01:17  5  04:31  4  02:17  3  02:54  1  01:03  2  02:56  1  02:06  2  03:10  7  02:47  3  04:02 10  01:17  3  02:57  9  02:30  5  02:10  4  02:05  4  01:06  1  00:58  1  01:05  5  00:35  3  00:04  8
                                                  00:16     00:03     00:10     00:20    -01:30    -00:09     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:18     00:07     01:05    -00:03     00:14     00:22     00:13     00:14    -00:04    -00:25     00:08    -00:03     00:00   
 3. Kristo Heinmann           00:47:00 18:49:16   01:53  6  03:35  3  04:54  2  09:32  4  11:59  3  15:01  3  16:06  3  19:08  4  21:29  4  24:42  4  27:50  5  31:19  3  32:43  3  35:44  4  38:17  4  40:33  4  42:38  4  44:01  4  45:07  3  46:14  3  46:56  3  47:00  3 00:47:00
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:53  6  01:42  1  01:19  6  04:38  6  02:27  6  03:02  4  01:05  4  03:02  5  02:21  8  03:13  8  03:08 12  03:29  2  01:24  9  03:01 13  02:33  7  02:16  6  02:05  4  01:23  8  01:06  5  01:07  6  00:42 10  00:04  8
                                                  00:06    -00:19     00:12     00:27    -01:20    -00:01     00:02     00:06     00:15     00:21     00:28     00:32     00:04     00:18     00:25     00:19     00:14     00:13    -00:17     00:10     00:04     00:00   
 4. Andres Saetalu            00:47:04 18:46:08   01:51  5  03:44  4  04:59  4  09:21  3  11:35  2  14:31  2  15:45  2  18:42  2  20:48  1  23:49  1  26:38  1  31:25  4  32:43  3  35:20  2  37:40  2  40:02  2  42:21  3  43:55  3  45:09  4  46:17  4  46:56  3  47:04  4 00:47:04
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           01:51  5  01:53  4  01:15  3  04:22  3  02:14  2  02:56  2  01:14  9  02:57  3  02:06  2  03:01  3  02:49  4  04:47 16  01:18  4  02:37  2  02:20  2  02:22  9  02:19  9  01:34 12  01:14 10  01:08  8  00:39  8  00:08 20
                                                  00:04    -00:08     00:08     00:11    -01:33    -00:07     00:11     00:01     00:00     00:09     00:09     01:50    -00:02    -00:06     00:12     00:25     00:28     00:24    -00:09     00:11     00:01     00:04   
 5. Jaagup Truusalu           00:49:33 17:42:51   01:46  2  03:33  2  04:49  1  09:04  1  11:10  1  14:09  1  15:05  1  18:02  1  21:24  3  24:24  3  27:14  3  33:51  5  35:06  5  37:36  5  40:19  5  42:37  5  44:46  5  45:55  5  47:55  5  48:57  5  49:30  5  49:33  5 00:49:33
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:46  2  01:47  3  01:16  4  04:15  2  02:06  1  02:59  3  00:56  1  02:57  3  03:22 19  03:00  2  02:50  5  06:37 21  01:15  1  02:30  1  02:43 10  02:18  7  02:09  7  01:09  3  02:00 20  01:02  4  00:33  2  00:03  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:14     00:09     00:04    -01:41    -00:04    -00:07     00:01     01:16     00:08     00:10     03:40    -00:05    -00:13     00:35     00:21     00:18    -00:01     00:37     00:05    -00:05    -00:01   
 6. Ain Fjodorov              00:50:14 18:14:47   01:49  4  04:25 10  06:30 15  11:01  9  13:18  8  17:15  9  18:31  8  23:04 10  25:14  9  28:17  6  30:58  6  34:50  6  36:10  6  38:58  6  41:33  6  43:39  6  45:45  6  47:00  6  48:01  6  49:24  6  50:02  6  50:14  6 00:50:14
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:49  4  02:36 16  02:05 18  04:31  4  02:17  3  03:57 17  01:16 10  04:33 17  02:10  6  03:03  5  02:41  2  03:52  6  01:20  5  02:48  4  02:35  8  02:06  2  02:06  6  01:15  7  01:01  3  01:23 18  00:38  5  00:12 22
                                                  00:02     00:35     00:58     00:20    -01:30     00:54     00:13     01:37     00:04     00:11     00:01     00:55     00:00     00:05     00:27     00:09     00:15     00:05    -00:22     00:26     00:00     00:08   
 7. Tanel Mõttus              00:50:23 18:30:46   01:54  7  04:25 10  06:17 13  11:05 10  13:39  9  16:46  8  19:56 11  23:32 11  25:37 11  28:42  9  31:34  8  35:43  7  37:14  7  40:03  7  42:25  7  44:40  7  46:43  7  47:49  7  48:47  7  49:45  7  50:20  7  50:23  7 00:50:23
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:54  7  02:31 14  01:52 16  04:48  7  02:34  8  03:07  7  03:10 20  03:36 10  02:05  1  03:05  6  02:52  7  04:09 13  01:31 14  02:49  6  02:22  3  02:15  5  02:03  2  01:06  1  00:58  1  00:58  2  00:35  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:07     00:30     00:45     00:37    -01:13     00:04     02:07     00:40    -00:01     00:13     00:12     01:12     00:11     00:06     00:14     00:18     00:12    -00:04    -00:25     00:01    -00:03    -00:01   
 8. Marten Vunukainen         00:52:37 17:16:13   01:56  9  05:57 18  07:11 17  12:16 15  15:28 14  18:32 13  20:57 14  24:26 13  26:32 12  29:34 12  32:32 11  36:19 10  37:45 10  40:40 10  43:19  9  45:38  9  47:52  8  49:01  8  51:05  8  52:03  8  52:33  8  52:37  8 00:52:37
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:56  9  04:01 22  01:14  2  05:05  9  03:12 13  03:04  6  02:25 17  03:29  9  02:06  2  03:02  4  02:58  8  03:47  4  01:26 10  02:55  7  02:39  9  02:19  8  02:14  8  01:09  3  02:04 21  00:58  2  00:30  1  00:04  8
                                                  00:09     02:00     00:07     00:54    -00:35     00:01     01:22     00:33     00:00     00:10     00:18     00:50     00:06     00:12     00:31     00:22     00:23    -00:01     00:41     00:01    -00:08     00:00   
 9. Olle Kärner               00:53:09 16:53:52   02:40 21  06:33 22  08:02 19  13:09 19  15:36 15  18:49 14  22:36 16  25:59 16  28:23 15  31:37 15  34:35 14  38:06 13  39:22 13  42:10 12  44:39 12  46:45 12  48:48 10  50:02 10  51:05  8  52:22  9  53:05  9  53:09  9 00:53:09
     871 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:40 21  03:53 20  01:29 11  05:07 10  02:27  6  03:13 10  03:47 22  03:23  7  02:24 10  03:14  9  02:58  8  03:31  3  01:16  2  02:48  4  02:29  4  02:06  2  02:03  2  01:14  6  01:03  4  01:17 13  00:43 12  00:04  8
                                                  00:53     01:52     00:22     00:56    -01:20     00:10     02:44     00:27     00:18     00:22     00:18     00:34    -00:04     00:05     00:21     00:09     00:12     00:04    -00:20     00:20     00:05     00:00   
10. Siim Klais                00:53:10 17:24:15   01:55  8  03:49  6  05:32  7  10:41  8  14:49 11  18:29 12  19:37 10  23:00  9  25:23 10  28:43 10  31:57  9  35:47  8  37:22  9  40:28  9  43:00  8  45:37  8  48:00  9  49:44  9  51:16 10  52:23 10  53:05  9  53:10 10 00:53:10
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:55  8  01:54  5  01:43 14  05:09 11  04:08 18  03:40 15  01:08  5  03:23  7  02:23  9  03:20 11  03:14 13  03:50  5  01:35 16  03:06 14  02:32  6  02:37 15  02:23 12  01:44 16  01:32 18  01:07  6  00:42 10  00:05 17
                                                  00:08    -00:07     00:36     00:58     00:21     00:37     00:05     00:27     00:17     00:28     00:34     00:53     00:15     00:23     00:24     00:40     00:32     00:34     00:09     00:10     00:04     00:01   
11. Ott Rakkaselg             00:53:52 18:21:42   02:02 10  04:03  7  05:32  7  10:32  7  13:08  7  16:16  7  17:24  7  21:00  7  23:52  7  28:20  7  31:27  7  37:08 11  38:37 11  41:34 11  44:18 11  46:41 11  49:14 11  50:44 11  51:55 11  53:11 11  53:49 11  53:52 11 00:53:52
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:02 10  02:01  6  01:29 11  05:00  8  02:36  9  03:08  8  01:08  5  03:36 10  02:52 15  04:28 15  03:07 10  05:41 17  01:29 13  02:57  9  02:44 11  02:23 10  02:33 14  01:30 11  01:11  6  01:16 11  00:38  5  00:03  1
                                                  00:15     00:00     00:22     00:49    -01:11     00:05     00:05     00:40     00:46     01:36     00:27     02:44     00:09     00:14     00:36     00:26     00:42     00:20    -00:12     00:19     00:00    -00:01   
12. Marek Mäoma               00:55:44 17:32:37   01:42  1  03:26  1  05:04  5  10:22  6  12:42  5  15:53  5  17:03  6  20:25  6  22:50  6  28:27  8  32:05 10  35:58  9  37:18  8  40:14  8  43:35 10  46:04 10  50:22 12  52:19 12  53:31 12  54:55 12  55:40 12  55:44 12 00:55:44
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           01:42  1  01:44  2  01:38 13  05:18 14  02:20  5  03:11  9  01:10  7  03:22  6  02:25 11  05:37 20  03:38 15  03:53  7  01:20  5  02:56  8  03:21 19  02:29 11  04:18 23  01:57 20  01:12  7  01:24 19  00:45 14  00:04  8
                                                 -00:05    -00:17     00:31     01:07    -01:27     00:08     00:07     00:26     00:19     02:45     00:58     00:56     00:00     00:13     01:13     00:32     02:27     00:47    -00:11     00:27     00:07     00:00   
13. Rain Jaaksoo              00:55:48 17:39:12   02:13 14  04:30 12  05:58  9  11:13 11  14:59 12  18:27 11  20:12 13  24:29 14  27:02 14  30:44 13  33:51 13  37:50 12  39:17 12  42:33 13  45:40 13  48:14 13  50:55 13  52:34 13  53:48 13  55:00 13  55:45 13  55:48 13 00:55:48
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:13 14  02:17 12  01:28  9  05:15 12  03:46 16  03:28 11  01:45 15  04:17 14  02:33 13  03:42 12  03:07 10  03:59  8  01:27 12  03:16 15  03:07 15  02:34 14  02:41 17  01:39 15  01:14 10  01:12 10  00:45 14  00:03  1
                                                  00:26     00:16     00:21     01:04    -00:01     00:25     00:42     01:21     00:27     00:50     00:27     01:02     00:07     00:33     00:59     00:37     00:50     00:29    -00:09     00:15     00:07    -00:01   
14. Kaido Hallik              00:58:10 18:09:06   02:15 16  04:46 16  06:06 12  12:32 16  16:15 18  19:45 17  23:16 19  28:18 19  30:34 17  33:49 17  36:40 16  40:45 16  42:11 16  45:08 15  47:54 15  50:24 14  52:52 14  54:39 14  55:56 14  57:16 14  58:05 14  58:10 14 00:58:10
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           02:15 16  02:31 14  01:20  7  06:26 20  03:43 15  03:30 13  03:31 21  05:02 21  02:16  7  03:15 10  02:51  6  04:05 11  01:26 10  02:57  9  02:46 12  02:30 13  02:28 13  01:47 18  01:17 13  01:20 16  00:49 18  00:05 17
                                                  00:28     00:30     00:13     02:15    -00:04     00:27     02:28     02:06     00:10     00:23     00:11     01:08     00:06     00:14     00:38     00:33     00:37     00:37    -00:06     00:23     00:11     00:01   
15. Markus Puusepp            00:59:04 18:02:30   02:22 18  04:34 13  06:00 11  11:15 12  14:00 10  17:29 10  18:53  9  22:33  8  25:10  8  28:55 11  32:41 12  40:12 15  41:49 15  45:19 16  48:37 16  51:53 15  54:15 15  55:40 15  56:55 15  58:11 15  59:00 15  59:04 15 00:59:04
    3397 Võru                      M21E           02:22 18  02:12 10  01:26  8  05:15 12  02:45 10  03:29 12  01:24 12  03:40 12  02:37 14  03:45 13  03:46 17  07:31 22  01:37 17  03:30 17  03:18 16  03:16 19  02:22 11  01:25  9  01:15 12  01:16 11  00:49 18  00:04  8
                                                  00:35     00:11     00:19     01:04    -01:02     00:26     00:21     00:44     00:31     00:53     01:06     04:34     00:17     00:47     01:10     01:19     00:31     00:15    -00:08     00:19     00:11     00:00   
16. Merike Vanjuk             00:59:32 17:00:09   02:27 20  04:43 14  07:21 18  13:02 17  15:51 16  19:30 16  20:57 14  25:36 15  29:02 16  33:38 16  37:17 17  41:22 17  42:59 17  46:31 17  49:50 17  52:19 17  54:40 17  56:09 16  57:22 16  58:40 16  59:28 16  59:32 16 00:59:32
     859 Kape                      M21E           02:27 20  02:16 11  02:38 22  05:41 16  02:49 12  03:39 14  01:27 13  04:39 18  03:26 20  04:36 17  03:39 16  04:05 11  01:37 17  03:32 18  03:19 17  02:29 11  02:21 10  01:29 10  01:13  9  01:18 15  00:48 16  00:04  8
                                                  00:40     00:15     01:31     01:30    -00:58     00:36     00:24     01:43     01:20     01:44     00:59     01:08     00:17     00:49     01:11     00:32     00:30     00:19    -00:10     00:21     00:10     00:00   
17. Martti Mikk               01:00:45 18:04:27   02:13 14  04:56 17  06:24 14  11:44 13  15:01 13  18:56 15  20:06 12  24:06 12  26:36 13  31:29 14  35:00 15  39:00 14  40:31 14  43:56 14  46:57 14  51:57 16  54:30 16  57:39 17  58:51 17  60:01 17  60:42 17  60:45 17 01:00:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:13 14  02:43 17  01:28  9  05:20 15  03:17 14  03:55 16  01:10  7  04:00 13  02:30 12  04:53 18  03:31 14  04:00  9  01:31 14  03:25 16  03:01 14  05:00 22  02:33 14  03:09 22  01:12  7  01:10  9  00:41  9  00:03  1
                                                  00:26     00:42     00:21     01:09    -00:30     00:52     00:07     01:04     00:24     02:01     00:51     01:03     00:11     00:42     00:53     03:03     00:42     01:59    -00:11     00:13     00:03    -00:01   
18. Indrek Karolin            01:04:32 18:12:29   02:16 17  04:45 15  06:59 16  13:08 18  15:54 17  20:02 18  23:11 18  28:00 18  31:10 19  36:16 19  40:36 19  46:33 19  47:56 19  50:55 19  53:46 19  56:32 19  59:07 19  60:44 19  62:14 18  63:40 18  64:28 18  64:32 18 01:04:32
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           02:16 17  02:29 13  02:14 20  06:09 18  02:46 11  04:08 18  03:09 19  04:49 19  03:10 18  05:06 19  04:20 21  05:57 19  01:23  8  02:59 12  02:51 13  02:46 16  02:35 16  01:37 13  01:30 17  01:26 20  00:48 16  00:04  8
                                                  00:29     00:28     01:07     01:58    -01:01     01:05     02:06     01:53     01:04     02:14     01:40     03:00     00:03     00:16     00:43     00:49     00:44     00:27     00:07     00:29     00:10     00:00   
19. Vallo Männiste            01:07:20 17:19:26   02:06 12  04:15  9  05:59 10  11:51 14  17:11 19  21:37 19  23:06 17  27:33 17  30:39 18  35:08 18  39:11 18  43:57 18  45:46 18  49:31 18  52:51 18  55:43 18  58:28 18  60:18 18  64:54 19  66:15 19  66:59 19  67:20 19 01:07:20
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           02:06 12  02:09  9  01:44 15  05:52 17  05:20 21  04:26 20  01:29 14  04:27 16  03:06 17  04:29 16  04:03 18  04:46 15  01:49 19  03:45 19  03:20 18  02:52 17  02:45 18  01:50 19  04:36 23  01:21 17  00:44 13  00:21 23
                                                  00:19     00:08     00:37     01:41     01:33     01:23     00:26     01:31     01:00     01:37     01:23     01:49     00:29     01:02     01:12     00:55     00:54     00:40     03:13     00:24     00:06     00:17   
20. Ilo Suurmets              01:12:23 17:53:27   02:25 19  06:13 20  08:13 20  15:08 21  22:27 22  26:48 21  28:08 21  32:34 21  35:31 21  39:53 20  44:06 20  48:41 20  50:55 20  55:06 20  58:27 20  63:43 20  66:50 20  68:28 20  69:47 20  71:15 20  72:13 20  72:23 20 01:12:23
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           02:25 19  03:48 19  02:00 17  06:55 21  07:19 22  04:21 19  01:20 11  04:26 15  02:57 16  04:22 14  04:13 20  04:35 14  02:14 21  04:11 21  03:21 19  05:16 23  03:07 19  01:38 14  01:19 14  01:28 21  00:58 22  00:10 21
                                                  00:38     01:47     00:53     02:44     03:32     01:18     00:17     01:30     00:51     01:30     01:33     01:38     00:54     01:28     01:13     03:19     01:16     00:28    -00:04     00:31     00:20     00:06   
21. Arvo Kivikas              01:25:43 16:09:43   02:56 22  06:18 21  08:24 21  16:37 22  21:16 21  26:49 22  29:15 22  34:57 22  39:18 22  45:22 22  50:23 22  56:16 21  58:37 21  64:19 21  69:01 21  73:08 21  76:58 21  80:38 21  82:46 21  84:31 21  85:37 21  85:43 21 01:25:43
     247 Ilves                     M21E           02:56 22  03:22 18  02:06 19  08:13 22  04:39 19  05:33 23  02:26 18  05:42 22  04:21 22  06:04 22  05:01 22  05:53 18  02:21 22  05:42 22  04:42 23  04:07 21  03:50 21  03:40 23  02:08 22  01:45 22  01:06 23  00:06 19
                                                  01:09     01:21     00:59     04:02     00:52     02:30     01:23     02:46     02:15     03:12     02:21     02:56     01:01     02:59     02:34     02:10     01:59     02:30     00:45     00:48     00:28     00:02   
22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:29:14 15:29:37   02:09 13  06:06 19  08:35 22  14:57 20  20:00 20  24:26 20  26:18 20  31:11 20  34:39 20  40:19 21  44:28 21  68:28 22  70:22 22  74:11 22  77:36 22  80:39 22  83:50 22  85:36 22  87:05 22  88:22 22  89:11 22  89:14 22 01:29:14
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 13  03:57 21  02:29 21  06:22 19  05:03 20  04:26 20  01:52 16  04:53 20  03:28 21  05:40 21  04:09 19  24:00 23  01:54 20  03:49 20  03:25 21  03:03 18  03:11 20  01:46 17  01:29 16  01:17 13  00:49 18  00:03  1
                                                  00:22     01:56     01:22     02:11     01:16     01:23     00:49     01:57     01:22     02:48     01:29     21:03     00:34     01:06     01:17     01:06     01:20     00:36     00:06     00:20     00:11    -00:01   
23. Martin Pettai             01:41:01 17:05:31   03:37 23  10:29 23  13:09 23  23:17 23  31:15 23  36:45 23  42:23 23  48:48 23  54:03 23  60:50 23  67:05 23  73:08 23  76:02 23  82:09 23  86:13 23  90:00 23  94:03 23  96:14 23  98:01 23 100:06 23 100:58 23 101:01 23 01:41:01
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           03:37 23  06:52 23  02:40 23  10:08 23  07:58 23  05:30 22  05:38 23  06:25 23  05:15 23  06:47 23  06:15 23  06:03 20  02:54 23  06:07 23  04:04 22  03:47 20  04:03 22  02:11 21  01:47 19  02:05 23  00:52 21  00:03  1
                                                  01:50     04:51     01:33     05:57     04:11     02:27     04:35     03:29     03:09     03:55     03:35     03:06     01:34     03:24     01:56     01:50     02:12     01:01     00:24     01:08     00:14    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     01:42     01:07     04:11     02:06     02:54     00:56     02:56     02:05     02:52     02:40     02:57     01:15     02:30     02:08     01:57     01:51     01:06     00:58     00:57     00:30     00:03   00:41:23

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 47)   8.( 31)   9.( 48)  10.( 41)  11.( 42)  12.( 43)  13.( 44)  14.( 45)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Puusepp            00:38:15 17:44:35   02:28  4  07:23  2  09:44  1  12:46  1  13:48  1  17:03  1  21:08  1  22:44  1  23:26  1  25:28  1  28:27  1  32:00  1  33:20  1  36:01  1  37:31  1  38:11  1  38:15  1 00:38:15
    3396 Võru                      M21A           02:28  4  04:55  1  02:21  1  03:02  1  01:02  1  03:15  1  04:05  4  01:36  1  00:42  3  02:02  1  02:59  1  03:33  1  01:20  1  02:41  1  01:30  7  00:40  5  00:04  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:46:56 18:18:50   02:40  6  08:29  7  11:29  6  15:33  8  17:03  8  21:07  4  25:42  6  27:59  8  28:44  8  31:19  8  34:24  5  40:08  4  41:33  3  44:48  3  46:21  3  46:54  2  46:56  2 00:46:56
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:40  6  05:49  8  03:00  9  04:04 14  01:30 11  04:04  4  04:35 12  02:17 26  00:45  9  02:35 10  03:05  2  05:44 20  01:25  2  03:15  6  01:33 11  00:33  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:12     00:54     00:39     01:02     00:28     00:49     00:30     00:41     00:03     00:33     00:06     02:11     00:05     00:34     00:03    -00:07    -00:02   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:47:03 18:38:27   02:40  6  08:14  4  12:11 15  16:09 11  17:43 12  21:57 10  25:55  7  27:47  6  28:33  6  31:18  7  34:38  7  39:12  2  41:28  2  44:44  2  46:19  2  47:00  3  47:03  3 00:47:03
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:40  6  05:34  4  03:57 23  03:58 11  01:34 13  04:14 10  03:58  2  01:52  7  00:46 10  02:45 14  03:20  4  04:34  5  02:16 34  03:16  8  01:35 12  00:41  8  00:03  2
                                                  00:12     00:39     01:36     00:56     00:32     00:59    -00:07     00:16     00:04     00:43     00:21     01:01     00:56     00:35     00:05     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:47:28 17:43:25   02:15  2  08:16  5  10:56  4  14:42  4  16:01  3  21:30  8  25:36  5  27:27  5  28:15  5  31:00  5  34:56  8  40:07  3  41:41  4  45:09  4  46:40  4  47:25  4  47:28  4 00:47:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:15  2  06:01 12  02:40  2  03:46  5  01:19  5  05:29 21  04:06  6  01:51  5  00:48 11  02:45 14  03:56 15  05:11 12  01:34  6  03:28 12  01:31  8  00:45 13  00:03  2
                                                 -00:13     01:06     00:19     00:44     00:17     02:14     00:01     00:15     00:06     00:43     00:57     01:38     00:14     00:47     00:01     00:05    -00:01   
 5. Erko Jakobson             00:47:36 18:30:21   02:59 15  08:54 12  11:55  9  15:54 10  17:19 10  21:26  7  26:17  9  28:14  9  28:44  8  31:05  6  34:35  6  40:48  7  42:39  8  45:32  5  46:55  5  47:32  5  47:36  5 00:47:36
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:59 15  05:55 11  03:01 10  03:59 12  01:25  9  04:07  6  04:51 15  01:57 14  00:30  1  02:21  2  03:30  8  06:13 25  01:51 18  02:53  2  01:23  3  00:37  3  00:04  9
                                                  00:31     01:00     00:40     00:57     00:23     00:52     00:46     00:21    -00:12     00:19     00:31     02:40     00:31     00:12    -00:07    -00:03     00:00   
 6. Ahti Bleive               00:47:44 18:09:19   02:12  1  07:38  3  10:25  3  14:02  3  15:19  2  22:13 11  27:10 10  29:02 10  30:59 12  33:26 11  36:44 10  40:49  8  42:19  6  45:44  7  47:05  6  47:41  6  47:44  6 00:47:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:12  1  05:26  3  02:47  5  03:37  2  01:17  4  06:54 34  04:57 17  01:52  7  01:57 39  02:27  5  03:18  3  04:05  3  01:30  4  03:25 10  01:21  1  00:36  2  00:03  2
                                                 -00:16     00:31     00:26     00:35     00:15     03:39     00:52     00:16     01:15     00:25     00:19     00:32     00:10     00:44    -00:09    -00:04    -00:01   
 7. Tarmo Laht                00:47:58 18:47:34   03:02 18  08:56 14  11:40  8  15:24  7  16:40  5  20:32  2  24:25  2  26:09  2  26:52  2  29:19  2  32:46  2  40:31  5  42:18  5  45:45  8  47:07  7  47:47  7  47:58  7 00:47:58
    1257 Kape                      M45            03:02 18  05:54 10  02:44  3  03:44  4  01:16  3  03:52  3  03:53  1  01:44  3  00:43  4  02:27  5  03:27  6  07:45 36  01:47 17  03:27 11  01:22  2  00:40  5  00:11 39
                                                  00:34     00:59     00:23     00:42     00:14     00:37    -00:12     00:08     00:01     00:25     00:28     04:12     00:27     00:46    -00:08     00:00     00:07   
 8. Väino Ellamik             00:48:46 18:09:00   02:24  3  07:22  1  10:06  2  14:01  2  16:56  6  20:38  3  25:07  3  27:12  3  27:52  3  30:24  3  34:04  3  40:47  6  42:22  7  45:37  6  47:15  8  47:58  8  48:46  8 00:48:46
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            02:24  3  04:58  2  02:44  3  03:55  9  02:55 33  03:42  2  04:29 10  02:05 19  00:40  2  02:32  8  03:40 11  06:43 28  01:35  8  03:15  6  01:38 15  00:43 11  00:48 40
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:23     00:53     01:53     00:27     00:24     00:29    -00:02     00:30     00:41     03:10     00:15     00:34     00:08     00:03     00:44   
 9. Raul Kangur               00:49:42 18:21:35   02:43  9  08:17  6  11:07  5  14:53  5  16:17  4  21:18  6  25:17  4  27:13  4  28:09  4  30:32  4  34:07  4  41:50 10  43:21  9  46:54  9  48:47  9  49:39  9  49:42  9 00:49:42
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:43  9  05:34  4  02:50  6  03:46  5  01:24  8  05:01 18  03:59  3  01:56 10  00:56 22  02:23  3  03:35 10  07:43 35  01:31  5  03:33 14  01:53 25  00:52 27  00:03  2
                                                  00:15     00:39     00:29     00:44     00:22     01:46    -00:06     00:20     00:14     00:21     00:36     04:10     00:11     00:52     00:23     00:12    -00:01   
10. Antti Roose               00:50:04 16:33:38   02:44 11  09:28 18  13:53 22  17:48 19  21:43 23  25:50 20  29:55 19  32:01 19  32:45 16  35:09 15  38:39 13  43:01 12  44:36 12  47:49 11  49:20 11  50:00 10  50:04 10 00:50:04
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:44 11  06:44 24  04:25 25  03:55  9  03:55 38  04:07  6  04:05  4  02:06 21  00:44  7  02:24  4  03:30  8  04:22  4  01:35  8  03:13  5  01:31  8  00:40  5  00:04  9
                                                  00:16     01:49     02:04     00:53     02:53     00:52     00:00     00:30     00:02     00:22     00:31     00:49     00:15     00:32     00:01     00:00     00:00   
11. Vello Solna               00:50:10 18:07:33   03:23 30  09:32 20  12:40 17  17:20 18  18:39 15  23:00 12  27:23 11  29:27 11  30:19 10  33:12 10  37:08 11  42:23 11  44:04 11  47:44 10  49:16 10  50:05 11  50:10 11 00:50:10
     495 Peko                      M45            03:23 30  06:09 16  03:08 12  04:40 22  01:19  5  04:21 11  04:23  8  02:04 18  00:52 16  02:53 19  03:56 15  05:15 13  01:41 11  03:40 15  01:32 10  00:49 20  00:05 23
                                                  00:55     01:14     00:47     01:38     00:17     01:06     00:18     00:28     00:10     00:51     00:57     01:42     00:21     00:59     00:02     00:09     00:01   
12. Meelis Zimmermann         00:50:37 17:05:55   03:12 21  08:54 12  12:06 12  15:48  9  17:07  9  21:45  9  26:03  8  27:54  7  28:38  7  31:30  9  34:59  9  41:01  9  43:30 10  48:05 12  49:42 12  50:28 12  50:37 12 00:50:37
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:12 21  05:42  7  03:12 14  03:42  3  01:19  5  04:38 15  04:18  7  01:51  5  00:44  7  02:52 18  03:29  7  06:02 21  02:29 38  04:35 27  01:37 13  00:46 15  00:09 37
                                                  00:44     00:47     00:51     00:40     00:17     01:23     00:13     00:15     00:02     00:50     00:30     02:29     01:09     01:54     00:07     00:06     00:05   
13. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:50:58 17:32:58   02:43  9  08:36  8  11:31  7  15:19  6  16:56  6  21:08  5  29:07 13  30:50 13  31:33 13  34:14 13  40:03 18  44:01 15  45:28 15  48:38 13  50:05 13  50:54 13  50:58 13 00:50:58
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:43  9  05:53  9  02:55  8  03:48  7  01:37 14  04:12  9  07:59 39  01:43  2  00:43  4  02:41 12  05:49 36  03:58  2  01:27  3  03:10  4  01:27  5  00:49 20  00:04  9
                                                  00:15     00:58     00:34     00:46     00:35     00:57     03:54     00:07     00:01     00:39     02:50     00:25     00:07     00:29    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
14. Margus Raud               00:51:35 18:07:10   03:07 19  09:09 17  12:02 11  16:20 12  17:31 11  24:28 17  29:21 15  31:17 15  33:04 18  35:44 17  39:07 15  43:42 14  45:23 13  48:43 14  50:40 14  51:31 14  51:35 14 00:51:35
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            03:07 19  06:02 13  02:53  7  04:18 17  01:11  2  06:57 36  04:53 16  01:56 10  01:47 38  02:40 11  03:23  5  04:35  6  01:41 11  03:20  9  01:57 28  00:51 24  00:04  9
                                                  00:39     01:07     00:32     01:16     00:09     03:42     00:48     00:20     01:05     00:38     00:24     01:02     00:21     00:39     00:27     00:11     00:00   
15. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:20 18:06:29   03:00 16  09:39 22  12:51 19  17:15 17  19:03 17  23:36 13  28:03 12  29:58 12  30:48 11  34:12 12  38:38 12  43:31 13  45:23 13  49:14 15  51:22 15  52:16 15  52:20 15 00:52:20
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:00 16  06:39 23  03:12 14  04:24 19  01:48 20  04:33 14  04:27  9  01:55  9  00:50 13  03:24 28  04:26 25  04:53  9  01:52 19  03:51 19  02:08 32  00:54 29  00:04  9
                                                  00:32     01:44     00:51     01:22     00:46     01:18     00:22     00:19     00:08     01:22     01:27     01:20     00:32     01:10     00:38     00:14     00:00   
16. Liisa Puusepp             00:52:32 18:04:47   03:20 27  09:34 21  13:20 21  18:21 22  21:00 19  25:04 19  29:49 17  31:45 17  32:28 15  35:16 16  38:56 14  45:02 18  46:44 18  50:14 18  51:39 16  52:27 16  52:32 16 00:52:32
   17990 Võru                      N21E           03:20 27  06:14 18  03:46 21  05:01 29  02:39 30  04:04  4  04:45 14  01:56 10  00:43  4  02:48 17  03:40 11  06:06 22  01:42 14  03:30 13  01:25  4  00:48 19  00:05 23
                                                  00:52     01:19     01:25     01:59     01:37     00:49     00:40     00:20     00:01     00:46     00:41     02:33     00:22     00:49    -00:05     00:08     00:01   
17. Tarmo Raidma              00:52:34 17:43:52   03:12 21  08:50 10  12:08 13  16:49 13  18:21 13  24:53 18  29:51 18  31:59 18  32:56 17  35:54 18  40:00 17  44:40 16  46:33 17  50:13 17  51:42 17  52:29 17  52:34 17 00:52:34
   12386 Tartu                     M45            03:12 21  05:38  6  03:18 18  04:41 23  01:32 12  06:32 31  04:58 18  02:08 23  00:57 23  02:58 21  04:06 19  04:40  7  01:53 20  03:40 15  01:29  6  00:47 16  00:05 23
                                                  00:44     00:43     00:57     01:39     00:30     03:17     00:53     00:32     00:15     00:56     01:07     01:07     00:33     00:59    -00:01     00:07     00:01   
18. Juhan Aasaru              00:52:41 17:47:02   02:57 13  09:04 15  12:10 14  16:57 14  19:36 18  24:02 16  29:13 14  31:15 14  32:05 14  34:50 14  39:33 16  44:50 17  46:24 16  50:08 16  51:55 18  52:37 18  52:41 18 00:52:41
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           02:57 13  06:07 15  03:06 11  04:47 26  02:39 30  04:26 13  05:11 21  02:02 17  00:50 13  02:45 14  04:43 29  05:17 15  01:34  6  03:44 17  01:47 22  00:42  9  00:04  9
                                                  00:29     01:12     00:45     01:45     01:37     01:11     01:06     00:26     00:08     00:43     01:44     01:44     00:14     01:03     00:17     00:02     00:00   
19. Mart Koppel               00:53:21 17:48:59   02:39  5  08:49  9  11:59 10  17:55 20  21:59 24  26:06 23  31:43 23  33:30 23  34:18 23  36:49 21  40:40 20  46:09 20  47:46 20  50:52 19  52:35 19  53:17 19  53:21 19 00:53:21
   19681 Sangar                    M45            02:39  5  06:10 17  03:10 13  05:56 36  04:04 39  04:07  6  05:37 27  01:47  4  00:48 11  02:31  7  03:51 14  05:29 18  01:37 10  03:06  3  01:43 18  00:42  9  00:04  9
                                                  00:11     01:15     00:49     02:54     03:02     00:52     01:32     00:11     00:06     00:29     00:52     01:56     00:17     00:25     00:13     00:02     00:00   
20. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:54:13 17:42:24   02:42  8  09:04 15  12:16 16  17:01 15  18:26 14  23:59 15  29:28 16  31:42 16  33:16 20  36:10 19  40:28 19  45:13 19  47:25 19  51:34 20  53:18 20  54:09 20  54:13 20 00:54:13
    3658 Võru                      N21E           02:42  8  06:22 19  03:12 14  04:45 24  01:25  9  05:33 22  05:29 25  02:14 25  01:34 37  02:54 20  04:18 21  04:45  8  02:12 31  04:09 24  01:44 19  00:51 24  00:04  9
                                                  00:14     01:27     00:51     01:43     00:23     02:18     01:24     00:38     00:52     00:52     01:19     01:12     00:52     01:28     00:14     00:11     00:00   
21. Aare Huik                 00:57:03 16:24:14   03:13 23  12:05 34  15:19 27  19:27 24  21:06 20  26:01 22  30:45 22  32:43 22  33:40 22  36:51 22  41:12 22  48:25 21  50:11 21  54:13 21  56:15 21  56:59 21  57:03 21 00:57:03
     483 Võru                      M45            03:13 23  08:52 38  03:14 17  04:08 15  01:39 15  04:55 17  04:44 13  01:58 16  00:57 23  03:11 24  04:21 22  07:13 32  01:46 16  04:02 22  02:02 29  00:44 12  00:04  9
                                                  00:45     03:57     00:53     01:06     00:37     01:40     00:39     00:22     00:15     01:09     01:22     03:40     00:26     01:21     00:32     00:04     00:00   
22. Raido Viks                00:57:48 17:34:13   02:50 12  08:52 11  12:46 18  17:09 16  18:48 16  23:50 14  29:57 20  32:16 20  33:08 19  36:15 20  40:59 21  49:43 25  51:26 23  55:12 22  57:00 22  57:45 22  57:48 22 00:57:48
   13517 Võru                      M21A           02:50 12  06:02 13  03:54 22  04:23 18  01:39 15  05:02 19  06:07 33  02:19 29  00:52 16  03:07 22  04:44 30  08:44 37  01:43 15  03:46 18  01:48 23  00:45 13  00:03  2
                                                  00:22     01:07     01:33     01:21     00:37     01:47     02:02     00:43     00:10     01:05     01:45     05:11     00:23     01:05     00:18     00:05    -00:01   
23. Villu Serv                00:57:53 16:40:09   03:23 30  10:24 26  15:14 25  19:41 26  21:29 22  27:49 25  33:40 25  35:36 25  36:47 25  39:55 25  43:43 24  49:03 22  50:44 22  55:24 23  57:01 23  57:48 23  57:53 23 00:57:53
   10140 Kobras                    M18            03:23 30  07:01 26  04:50 29  04:27 21  01:48 20  06:20 27  05:51 30  01:56 10  01:11 30  03:08 23  03:48 13  05:20 16  01:41 11  04:40 29  01:37 13  00:47 16  00:05 23
                                                  00:55     02:06     02:29     01:25     00:46     03:05     01:46     00:20     00:29     01:06     00:49     01:47     00:21     01:59     00:07     00:07     00:01   
24. Eero Joonas               00:58:13 18:14:41   03:08 20  09:52 24  17:49 32  21:43 30  24:28 29  28:49 26  34:38 26  36:44 26  37:35 26  40:19 26  44:41 26  49:38 24  51:41 25  55:39 24  57:18 24  58:09 24  58:13 24 00:58:13
    3449 Võru                      M45            03:08 20  06:44 24  07:57 36  03:54  8  02:45 32  04:21 11  05:49 29  02:06 21  00:51 15  02:44 13  04:22 23  04:57 10  02:03 24  03:58 21  01:39 16  00:51 24  00:04  9
                                                  00:40     01:49     05:36     00:52     01:43     01:06     01:44     00:30     00:09     00:42     01:23     01:24     00:43     01:17     00:09     00:11     00:00   
25. Triin Vask                00:58:39 16:07:50   03:15 25  10:56 29  14:29 23  18:55 23  22:09 26  27:48 24  33:08 24  35:19 24  36:12 24  39:28 24  44:25 25  49:24 23  51:26 23  55:53 25  57:37 25  58:35 25  58:39 25 00:58:39
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:15 25  07:41 29  03:33 19  04:26 20  03:14 34  05:39 24  05:20 24  02:11 24  00:53 19  03:16 25  04:57 32  04:59 11  02:02 23  04:27 25  01:44 19  00:58 34  00:04  9
                                                  00:47     02:46     01:12     01:24     02:12     02:24     01:15     00:35     00:11     01:14     01:58     01:26     00:42     01:46     00:14     00:18     00:00   
26. Taivo Täht                01:00:30 16:20:50   03:14 24  09:47 23  16:18 29  21:07 28  24:39 30  29:44 28  34:52 27  37:10 27  38:21 27  41:37 27  46:21 27  51:37 27  53:41 27  57:43 26  59:36 26  60:26 26  60:30 26 01:00:30
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            03:14 24  06:33 22  06:31 34  04:49 27  03:32 35  05:05 20  05:08 20  02:18 27  01:11 30  03:16 25  04:44 30  05:16 14  02:04 26  04:02 22  01:53 25  00:50 22  00:04  9
                                                  00:46     01:38     04:10     01:47     02:30     01:50     01:03     00:42     00:29     01:14     01:45     01:43     00:44     01:21     00:23     00:10     00:00   
27. Jana Kink                 01:01:10 17:01:46   03:35 32  10:05 25  15:12 24  19:29 25  21:09 21  25:58 21  30:32 21  32:37 21  33:30 21  38:05 23  42:01 23  50:49 26  52:43 26  58:19 27  60:13 27  61:05 27  61:10 27 01:01:10
    2470 Kape                      N21E           03:35 32  06:30 21  05:07 31  04:17 16  01:40 17  04:49 16  04:34 11  02:05 19  00:53 19  04:35 37  03:56 15  08:48 38  01:54 21  05:36 36  01:54 27  00:52 27  00:05 23
                                                  01:07     01:35     02:46     01:15     00:38     01:34     00:29     00:29     00:11     02:33     00:57     05:15     00:34     02:55     00:24     00:12     00:01   
28. Kiur Erik Eensaar         01:02:07 17:29:43   02:58 14  10:58 30  19:52 37  23:53 32  25:33 32  32:25 32  38:06 34  40:03 32  40:58 31  43:30 29  47:30 28  53:37 29  55:47 29  59:44 28  61:26 28  62:04 28  62:07 28 01:02:07
    9606 Ilves                     M18            02:58 14  08:00 32  08:54 38  04:01 13  01:40 17  06:52 33  05:41 28  01:57 14  00:55 21  02:32  8  04:00 18  06:07 23  02:10 30  03:57 20  01:42 17  00:38  4  00:03  2
                                                  00:30     03:05     06:33     00:59     00:38     03:37     01:36     00:21     00:13     00:30     01:01     02:34     00:50     01:16     00:12    -00:02    -00:01   
29. Taavi Pae                 01:03:22 16:34:39   03:44 34  11:34 33  16:37 30  22:10 31  24:12 28  30:11 29  35:43 28  38:27 29  39:24 29  43:03 28  48:13 29  53:36 28  55:40 28  60:23 29  62:27 29  63:17 29  63:22 29 01:03:22
    7087 Tartu                     M40            03:44 34  07:50 31  05:03 30  05:33 31  02:02 26  05:59 25  05:32 26  02:44 34  00:57 23  03:39 32  05:10 33  05:23 17  02:04 26  04:43 32  02:04 31  00:50 22  00:05 23
                                                  01:16     02:55     02:42     02:31     01:00     02:44     01:27     01:08     00:15     01:37     02:11     01:50     00:44     02:02     00:34     00:10     00:01   
30. Lauri Eskor               01:04:37 16:42:22   03:01 17  09:29 19  13:07 20  17:58 21  24:00 27  30:48 31  35:54 29  38:12 28  39:04 28  43:57 30  48:14 30  54:32 30  56:35 30  61:48 30  63:36 30  64:32 30  64:37 30 01:04:37
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M35            03:01 17  06:28 20  03:38 20  04:51 28  06:02 40  06:48 32  05:06 19  02:18 27  00:52 16  04:53 39  04:17 20  06:18 26  02:03 24  05:13 35  01:48 23  00:56 31  00:05 23
                                                  00:33     01:33     01:17     01:49     05:00     03:33     01:01     00:42     00:10     02:51     01:18     02:45     00:43     02:32     00:18     00:16     00:01   
31. Jaak Jaagus               01:06:07 16:31:46   03:17 26  11:23 32  15:56 28  21:18 29  24:59 31  30:36 30  36:42 31  39:20 31  40:26 30  44:00 31  48:38 31  55:55 31  58:12 31  62:53 31  65:08 31  66:02 31  66:07 31 01:06:07
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            03:17 26  08:06 35  04:33 26  05:22 30  03:41 37  05:37 23  06:06 32  02:38 33  01:06 29  03:34 31  04:38 28  07:17 33  02:17 35  04:41 30  02:15 36  00:54 29  00:05 23
                                                  00:49     03:11     02:12     02:20     02:39     02:22     02:01     01:02     00:24     01:32     01:39     03:44     00:57     02:00     00:45     00:14     00:01   
32. Tõnis Piirisild           01:06:46 17:31:29   04:27 37  12:28 37  18:28 34  24:11 35  26:11 34  32:41 34  37:56 32  40:17 33  41:38 33  45:08 33  49:33 33  56:42 32  58:43 32  63:25 32  65:38 32  66:38 32  66:46 32 01:06:46
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:27 37  08:01 33  06:00 32  05:43 34  02:00 25  06:30 30  05:15 22  02:21 31  01:21 34  03:30 29  04:25 24  07:09 31  02:01 22  04:42 31  02:13 34  01:00 38  00:08 36
                                                  01:59     03:06     03:39     02:41     00:58     03:15     01:10     00:45     00:39     01:28     01:26     03:36     00:41     02:01     00:43     00:20     00:04   
32. Maigi Vaikle              01:06:46 17:31:30   04:30 39  12:33 38  18:33 35  24:15 36  26:13 35  32:42 35  37:59 33  40:19 34  41:39 34  45:11 34  49:37 34  56:44 33  58:51 33  63:30 33  65:40 33  66:39 33  66:46 32 01:06:46
       0 Võru                      N21E           04:30 39  08:03 34  06:00 32  05:42 33  01:58 24  06:29 29  05:17 23  02:20 30  01:20 33  03:32 30  04:26 25  07:07 29  02:07 28  04:39 28  02:10 33  00:59 35  00:07 34
                                                  02:02     03:08     03:39     02:40     00:56     03:14     01:12     00:44     00:38     01:30     01:27     03:34     00:47     01:58     00:40     00:19     00:03   
34. Oliver Ojasoo             01:09:43 17:33:11   03:35 32  12:09 36  16:44 31  24:08 34  26:01 33  32:25 32  38:24 35  41:16 35  42:17 35  46:09 35  51:50 35  58:17 34  60:31 34  66:20 34  68:33 34  69:38 34  69:43 34 01:09:43
    2707 Kobras                    M35            03:35 32  08:34 37  04:35 27  07:24 38  01:53 22  06:24 28  05:59 31  02:52 36  01:01 26  03:52 33  05:41 35  06:27 27  02:14 32  05:49 37  02:13 34  01:05 39  00:05 23
                                                  01:07     03:39     02:14     04:22     00:51     03:09     01:54     01:16     00:19     01:50     02:42     02:54     00:54     03:08     00:43     00:25     00:01   
35. Made Vares                01:13:26 16:55:52   03:20 27  10:51 27  17:59 33  24:05 33  27:45 37  34:39 36  41:05 36  43:56 36  45:23 36  49:27 36  55:50 36  61:32 35  63:52 35  70:18 35  72:35 35  73:22 35  73:26 35 01:13:26
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           03:20 27  07:31 28  07:08 35  06:06 37  03:40 36  06:54 34  06:26 35  02:51 35  01:27 35  04:04 34  06:23 38  05:42 19  02:20 36  06:26 39  02:17 37  00:47 16  00:04  9
                                                  00:52     02:36     04:47     03:04     02:38     03:39     02:21     01:15     00:45     02:02     03:24     02:09     01:00     03:45     00:47     00:07     00:00   
36. Priit Truusalu            01:13:41 17:41:41   03:46 35  10:52 28  15:15 26  20:01 27  22:08 25  29:28 27  36:23 30  38:55 30  41:34 32  44:56 32  49:31 32  63:54 36  66:03 36  70:36 36  72:39 36  73:35 36  73:41 36 01:13:41
    4270 Kape                      M45            03:46 35  07:06 27  04:23 24  04:46 25  02:07 27  07:20 37  06:55 36  02:32 32  02:39 40  03:22 27  04:35 27  14:23 39  02:09 29  04:33 26  02:03 30  00:56 31  00:06 32
                                                  01:18     02:11     02:02     01:44     01:05     04:05     02:50     00:56     01:57     01:20     01:36     10:50     00:49     01:52     00:33     00:16     00:02   
37. Silver Rebenits           01:18:25 17:53:10   03:59 36  12:08 35  20:59 38  29:45 39  31:41 39  37:46 38  44:09 38  47:22 38  48:27 38  52:34 37  58:43 37  65:50 37  68:05 37  74:16 37  77:25 37  78:22 37  78:25 37 01:18:25
    3820 Kape                      M35            03:59 36  08:09 36  08:51 37  08:46 40  01:56 23  06:05 26  06:23 34  03:13 37  01:05 28  04:07 35  06:09 37  07:07 29  02:15 33  06:11 38  03:09 40  00:57 33  00:03  2
                                                  01:31     03:14     06:30     05:44     00:54     02:50     02:18     01:37     00:23     02:05     03:10     03:34     00:55     03:30     01:39     00:17    -00:01   
38. Indrek Kuusk              01:19:52 17:19:29   03:21 29  11:02 31  23:19 39  28:58 38  30:42 38  40:25 39  47:52 39  51:29 39  52:31 39  57:05 39  62:20 39  68:29 38  70:49 38  75:53 38  78:47 38  79:46 38  79:52 38 01:19:52
    2220 Võru                      M40            03:21 29  07:41 29  12:17 40  05:39 32  01:44 19  09:43 40  07:27 37  03:37 39  01:02 27  04:34 36  05:15 34  06:09 24  02:20 36  05:04 34  02:54 38  00:59 35  00:06 32
                                                  00:53     02:46     09:56     02:37     00:42     06:28     03:22     02:01     00:20     02:32     02:16     02:36     01:00     02:23     01:24     00:19     00:02   
39. Sven Heiberg              01:29:24 17:28:53   04:29 38  13:54 39  18:40 36  24:34 37  27:04 36  36:04 37  43:33 37  46:53 37  48:08 37  53:27 38  61:03 38  77:04 39  81:40 39  86:34 39  88:18 39  89:17 39  89:24 39 01:29:24
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            04:29 38  09:25 39  04:46 28  05:54 35  02:30 29  09:00 38  07:29 38  03:20 38  01:15 32  05:19 40  07:36 39  16:01 40  04:36 40  04:54 33  01:44 19  00:59 35  00:07 34
                                                  02:01     04:30     02:25     02:52     01:28     05:45     03:24     01:44     00:33     03:17     04:37     12:28     03:16     02:13     00:14     00:19     00:03   
40. Urmas Hiielaan            01:35:38 15:42:06   04:46 40  15:08 40  24:44 40  33:13 40  35:39 40  44:42 40  54:18 40  58:28 40  59:55 40  64:45 40  72:59 40  80:41 40  83:50 40  90:50 40  93:52 40  95:28 40  95:38 40 01:35:38
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:46 40  10:22 40  09:36 39  08:29 39  02:26 28  09:03 39  09:36 40  04:10 40  01:27 35  04:50 38  08:14 40  07:42 34  03:09 39  07:00 40  03:02 39  01:36 40  00:10 38
                                                  02:18     05:27     07:15     05:27     01:24     05:48     05:31     02:34     00:45     02:48     05:15     04:09     01:49     04:19     01:32     00:56     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:55     02:21     03:02     01:02     03:15     03:53     01:36     00:30     02:02     02:59     03:33     01:20     02:41     01:21     00:33     00:02   00:37:17

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 53)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 51)   6.( 46)   7.( 50)   8.( 52)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:55:19 18:16:19   03:12  1  08:10  1  11:24  1  16:23  1  23:58  1  28:13  1  33:46  1  38:49  1  45:10  1  47:14  1  52:30  1  54:28  1  55:15  1  55:19  1 00:55:19
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:12  1  04:58  1  03:14  1  04:59  1  07:35  1  04:15  3  05:33  6  05:03  2  06:21  1  02:04  1  05:16  3  01:58  2  00:47  2  00:04  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ivar Aleksanderson        01:00:39 17:03:39   03:32  2  09:08  2  13:06  2  20:20  4  29:23  3  34:17  3  37:47  3  43:33  3  50:36  3  52:44  2  57:16  2  59:34  2  60:34  2  60:39  2 01:00:39
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           03:32  2  05:36  4  03:58  3  07:14  5  09:03  4  04:54  5  03:30  1  05:46  4  07:03  2  02:08  4  04:32  1  02:18  3  01:00  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:20     00:38     00:44     02:15     01:28     00:39    -02:03     00:43     00:42     00:04    -00:44     00:20     00:13     00:01   
 3. Jan Jaanimäe              01:05:34 17:41:34   04:02  3  09:34  3  13:32  3  19:41  3  29:31  4  34:23  4  38:33  4  44:37  5  53:48  4  56:12  3  62:15  3  64:46  3  65:29  3  65:34  3 01:05:34
   23493                           VIPP           04:02  3  05:32  3  03:58  3  06:09  3  09:50  5  04:52  4  04:10  4  06:04  5  09:11  4  02:24  5  06:03  5  02:31  4  00:43  1  00:05  2
                                                  00:50     00:34     00:44     01:10     02:15     00:37    -01:23     01:01     02:50     00:20     00:47     00:33    -00:04     00:01   
 4. Urmo Kiviselg             01:10:00 18:37:38   04:19  4  11:17  5  16:35  5  23:08  5  31:22  5  35:05  5  38:44  5  44:23  4  60:26  5  62:33  4  67:13  4  68:59  4  69:53  4  70:00  4 01:10:00
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           04:19  4  06:58  6  05:18  5  06:33  4  08:14  2  03:43  1  03:39  2  05:39  3  16:03  8  02:07  3  04:40  2  01:46  1  00:54  3  00:07  6
                                                  01:07     02:00     02:04     01:34     00:39    -00:32    -01:54     00:36     09:42     00:03    -00:36    -00:12     00:07     00:03   
 5. Janek Jõgis               01:20:31 15:54:58   05:29  7  10:34  4  14:01  4  19:14  2  27:30  2  31:35  2  35:22  2  40:19  2  49:32  2  63:32  5  68:53  5  79:02  5  80:00  5  80:31  5 01:20:31
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           05:29  7  05:05  2  03:27  2  05:13  2  08:16  3  04:05  2  03:47  3  04:57  1  09:13  5  14:00  8  05:21  4  10:09  8  00:58  4  00:31  8
                                                  02:17     00:07     00:13     00:14     00:41    -00:10    -01:46    -00:06     02:52     11:56     00:05     08:11     00:11     00:27   
 6. Romas Vals                01:25:19 17:55:07   06:00  8  13:37  8  19:13  8  28:02  8  39:47  8  46:12  8  51:41  6  59:22  6  68:27  6  71:44  7  80:53  7  83:41  6  85:14  6  85:19  6 01:25:19
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           06:00  8  07:37  8  05:36  8  08:49  8  11:45  6  06:25  6  05:29  5  07:41  7  09:05  3  03:17  6  09:09  7  02:48  5  01:33  8  00:05  2
                                                  02:48     02:39     02:22     03:50     04:10     02:10    -00:04     02:38     02:44     01:13     03:53     00:50     00:46     00:01   
 7. Enn Lõhmus                01:28:39 16:05:59   05:14  6  12:14  7  17:42  7  26:06  7  38:40  7  45:41  7  52:57  7  60:07  7  69:25  7  71:29  6  80:03  6  87:32  7  88:32  7  88:39  7 01:28:39
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:14  6  07:00  7  05:28  7  08:24  6  12:34  7  07:01  8  07:16  7  07:10  6  09:18  6  02:04  1  08:34  6  07:29  6  01:00  5  00:07  6
                                                  02:02     02:02     02:14     03:25     04:59     02:46     01:43     02:07     02:57     00:00     03:18     05:31     00:13     00:03   
 8. Henn Korjus               01:43:24 17:12:20   05:02  5  11:39  6  17:05  6  25:41  6  38:26  6  45:19  6  59:58  8  68:33  8  79:34  8  85:31  8  94:41  8 102:16  8 103:18  8 103:24  8 01:43:24
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           05:02  5  06:37  5  05:26  6  08:36  7  12:45  8  06:53  7  14:39  8  08:35  8  11:01  7  05:57  7  09:10  8  07:35  7  01:02  7  00:06  5
                                                  01:50     01:39     02:12     03:37     05:10     02:38     09:06     03:32     04:40     03:53     03:54     05:37     00:15     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     04:58     03:14     04:59     07:35     03:43     03:30     04:57     06:21     02:04     04:32     01:46     00:43     00:04   00:51:38

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 48)   3.( 45)   4.( 44)   5.( 43)   6.( 42)   7.( 41)   8.( 40)   9.( 36)  10.( 32)  11.( 33)  12.( 50)  13.( 49)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:41:39 18:07:25   02:38 14  03:32  7  05:35  5  09:36  5  12:03  2  16:21  3  20:22  2  24:43  1  30:22  1  35:48  1  36:55  1  38:50  1  40:55  1  41:35  1  41:39  1 00:41:39
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:38 14  00:54  7  02:03  8  04:01  4  02:27  6  04:18  3  04:01  2  04:21  1  05:39  6  05:26  7  01:07  5  01:55  1  02:05  2  00:40  1  00:04 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         00:44:40 16:49:18   02:42 16  03:43 13  05:41  8  08:58  1  12:20  4  15:52  1  20:52  3  27:40  4  33:06  3  37:59  2  39:19  2  41:50  2  43:57  2  44:38  2  44:40  2 00:44:40
   20486 Kobras                    M16            02:42 16  01:01 14  01:58  3  03:17  1  03:22 28  03:32  1  05:00 18  06:48 25  05:26  3  04:53  1  01:20 14  02:31 10  02:07  4  00:41  4  00:02  1
                                                  00:04     00:07    -00:05    -00:44     00:55    -00:46     00:59     02:27    -00:13    -00:33     00:13     00:36     00:02     00:01    -00:02   
 3. Helena Liiv               00:45:39 17:34:25   02:24  3  03:40 11  05:40  7  11:22  9  13:44  7  17:52  5  22:21  4  27:15  3  32:40  2  39:27  4  40:29  3  42:32  3  44:41  3  45:33  3  45:39  3 00:45:39
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  3  01:16 31  02:00  6  05:42 29  02:22  3  04:08  2  04:29  9  04:54  3  05:25  2  06:47 22  01:02  3  02:03  2  02:09  5  00:52 15  00:06 39
                                                 -00:14     00:22    -00:03     01:41    -00:05    -00:10     00:28     00:33    -00:14     01:21    -00:05     00:08     00:04     00:12     00:02   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:47:12 18:04:40   02:49 21  03:32  7  05:29  4  09:32  3  12:28  5  17:49  4  22:31  5  28:29  5  34:23  4  39:19  3  40:40  4  43:32  4  46:21  4  47:10  4  47:12  4 00:47:12
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:49 21  00:43  1  01:57  2  04:03  6  02:56 17  05:21 14  04:42 11  05:58 14  05:54  8  04:56  2  01:21 15  02:52 21  02:49 24  00:49 12  00:02  1
                                                  00:11    -00:11    -00:06     00:02     00:29     01:03     00:41     01:37     00:15    -00:30     00:14     00:57     00:44     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Toomas Ellervee           00:47:45 16:48:18   02:30  8  03:16  3  05:19  3  09:21  2  11:32  1  16:01  2  19:55  1  25:10  2  35:28  5  40:41  5  41:29  5  44:44  5  46:50  5  47:40  5  47:45  5 00:47:45
     795 Ilves                     M50            02:30  8  00:46  2  02:03  8  04:02  5  02:11  2  04:29  5  03:54  1  05:15  5  10:18 44  05:13  3  00:48  1  03:15 29  02:06  3  00:50 13  00:05 26
                                                 -00:08    -00:08     00:00     00:01    -00:16     00:11    -00:07     00:54     04:39    -00:13    -00:19     01:20     00:01     00:10     00:01   
 6. Kelli Nurm                00:48:42 17:19:39   02:18  1  03:09  1  05:07  1  09:35  4  12:11  3  18:53  7  23:02  6  29:33  7  35:42  6  41:22  6  42:43  6  45:17  6  47:41  6  48:38  6  48:42  6 00:48:42
   14843 Kobras                    N18            02:18  1  00:51  3  01:58  3  04:28  9  02:36 10  06:42 40  04:09  5  06:31 20  06:09  9  05:40  8  01:21 15  02:34 12  02:24 11  00:57 29  00:04 10
                                                 -00:20    -00:03    -00:05     00:27     00:09     02:24     00:08     02:10     00:30     00:14     00:14     00:39     00:19     00:17     00:00   
 7. Lorely Kõrvel             00:49:00 17:49:15   02:34 12  03:41 12  06:01 11  09:56  6  14:03  8  19:41 10  24:22  9  31:10 12  36:27  7  42:23  7  43:39  7  45:59  7  48:09  7  48:57  7  49:00  7 00:49:00
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:34 12  01:07 23  02:20 14  03:55  3  04:07 36  05:38 17  04:41 10  06:48 25  05:17  1  05:56 12  01:16 12  02:20  4  02:10  6  00:48 10  00:03  4
                                                 -00:04     00:13     00:17    -00:06     01:40     01:20     00:40     02:27    -00:22     00:30     00:09     00:25     00:05     00:08    -00:01   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:50:34 17:41:11   02:53 24  03:52 19  06:04 12  11:47 15  14:22 10  19:25  8  24:18  8  30:24  9  37:18 10  43:32  9  44:36  9  47:05  8  49:34  8  50:30  8  50:34  8 00:50:34
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:53 24  00:59 11  02:12 12  05:43 30  02:35  9  05:03 11  04:53 13  06:06 16  06:54 18  06:14 17  01:04  4  02:29  9  02:29 14  00:56 27  00:04 10
                                                  00:15     00:05     00:09     01:42     00:08     00:45     00:52     01:45     01:15     00:48    -00:03     00:34     00:24     00:16     00:00   
 9. Erika Joonas              00:50:53 18:13:02   03:15 32  04:25 27  06:51 18  12:05 17  14:51 12  19:38  9  24:33 10  29:52  8  37:14  8  43:39 10  45:01 10  47:27  9  49:50  9  50:49  9  50:53  9 00:50:53
     359 Võru                      N40            03:15 32  01:10 27  02:26 17  05:14 22  02:46 12  04:47  6  04:55 15  05:19  6  07:22 23  06:25 19  01:22 19  02:26  8  02:23 10  00:59 32  00:04 10
                                                  00:37     00:16     00:23     01:13     00:19     00:29     00:54     00:58     01:43     00:59     00:15     00:31     00:18     00:19     00:00   
10. Birgit Russka             00:51:18 17:17:40   02:28  5  03:20  4  06:42 16  11:45 14  14:11  9  21:21 17  25:46 15  32:17 15  38:47 13  44:38 13  45:35 11  48:06 11  50:23 10  51:07 10  51:18 10 00:51:18
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           02:28  5  00:52  4  03:22 43  05:03 21  02:26  5  07:10 44  04:25  7  06:31 20  06:30 15  05:51 10  00:57  2  02:31 10  02:17  8  00:44  7  00:11 53
                                                 -00:10    -00:02     01:19     01:02    -00:01     02:52     00:24     02:10     00:51     00:25    -00:10     00:36     00:12     00:04     00:07   
11. Ago Käis                  00:52:14 17:26:53   02:33 10  03:36  9  05:44  9  13:24 32  15:47 21  20:05 12  25:02 11  29:23  6  40:00 18  45:52 18  47:20 17  49:26 14  51:24 11  52:04 11  52:14 11 00:52:14
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:33 10  01:03 17  02:08 10  07:40 49  02:23  4  04:18  3  04:57 16  04:21  1  10:37 47  05:52 11  01:28 23  02:06  3  01:58  1  00:40  1  00:10 52
                                                 -00:05     00:09     00:05     03:39    -00:04     00:00     00:56     00:00     04:58     00:26     00:21     00:11    -00:07     00:00     00:06   
12. Tõnu Arrak                00:52:31 17:37:55   02:43 18  03:51 17  07:07 24  13:05 27  15:14 16  20:03 11  25:27 13  32:20 16  37:53 12  43:07  8  44:22  8  47:31 10  51:32 12  52:25 12  52:31 12 00:52:31
   15859 Velo                      M21B           02:43 18  01:08 25  03:16 36  05:58 33  02:09  1  04:49  7  05:24 29  06:53 29  05:33  4  05:14  4  01:15  9  03:09 26  04:01 51  00:53 17  00:06 39
                                                  00:05     00:14     01:13     01:57    -00:18     00:31     01:23     02:32    -00:06    -00:12     00:08     01:14     01:56     00:13     00:02   
13. Külli Leiger              00:52:39 17:59:02   02:49 21  04:07 25  06:41 14  11:10  8  18:19 39  23:54 31  28:20 26  33:24 21  39:10 15  44:34 12  46:35 13  49:11 12  51:40 13  52:35 13  52:39 13 00:52:39
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:49 21  01:18 34  02:34 19  04:29 10  07:09 50  05:35 16  04:26  8  05:04  4  05:46  7  05:24  6  02:01 47  02:36 14  02:29 14  00:55 23  00:04 10
                                                  00:11     00:24     00:31     00:28     04:42     01:17     00:25     00:43     00:07    -00:02     00:54     00:41     00:24     00:15     00:00   
14. Ehtel Taevere             00:52:47 17:39:06   02:51 23  03:51 17  05:49 10  12:18 20  15:06 15  20:08 13  25:05 12  31:04 11  37:16  9  44:27 11  46:21 12  49:14 13  51:50 14  52:43 14  52:47 14 00:52:47
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:51 23  01:00 12  01:58  3  06:29 42  02:48 13  05:02 10  04:57 16  05:59 15  06:12 11  07:11 31  01:54 43  02:53 23  02:36 18  00:53 17  00:04 10
                                                  00:13     00:06    -00:05     02:28     00:21     00:44     00:56     01:38     00:33     01:45     00:47     00:58     00:31     00:13     00:00   
15. Johanna Laanoja           00:52:48 17:10:30   02:30  8  03:22  5  08:01 35  12:24 21  17:49 37  23:42 27  27:47 22  33:17 18  39:37 16  45:37 15  46:49 15  49:36 16  52:02 15  52:46 15  52:48 15 00:52:48
   14786 Kobras                    N18            02:30  8  00:52  4  04:39 51  04:23  7  05:25 43  05:53 22  04:05  3  05:30  9  06:20 13  06:00 13  01:12  8  02:47 18  02:26 12  00:44  7  00:02  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:02     02:36     00:22     02:58     01:35     00:04     01:09     00:41     00:34     00:05     00:52     00:21     00:04    -00:02   
16. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:55 17:10:30   02:28  5  03:25  6  08:01 35  12:28 23  17:47 36  23:43 28  27:48 23  33:21 20  39:38 17  45:39 16  46:50 16  49:39 17  52:10 16  52:52 16  52:55 16 00:52:55
   14779 Kobras                    N18            02:28  5  00:57 10  04:36 50  04:27  8  05:19 42  05:56 25  04:05  3  05:33 10  06:17 12  06:01 14  01:11  7  02:49 20  02:31 16  00:42  5  00:03  4
                                                 -00:10     00:03     02:33     00:26     02:52     01:38     00:04     01:12     00:38     00:35     00:04     00:54     00:26     00:02    -00:01   
17. Jaak Reimaa               00:53:38 16:49:20   02:44 19  03:44 14  05:37  6  10:22  7  13:22  6  18:30  6  23:50  7  31:01 10  37:41 11  44:58 14  46:47 14  49:33 15  52:31 17  53:32 17  53:38 17 00:53:38
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:44 19  01:00 12  01:53  1  04:45 16  03:00 18  05:08 12  05:20 28  07:11 32  06:40 16  07:17 32  01:49 41  02:46 17  02:58 32  01:01 37  00:06 39
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:10     00:44     00:33     00:50     01:19     02:50     01:01     01:51     00:42     00:51     00:53     00:21     00:02   
18. Madis Haug                00:54:29 17:57:55   02:42 16  03:37 10  06:57 22  11:39 13  14:51 12  21:42 19  26:48 19  34:07 23  40:35 20  46:43 19  48:08 19  50:56 18  53:24 18  54:24 18  54:29 18 00:54:29
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:42 16  00:55  8  03:20 41  04:42 12  03:12 22  06:51 41  05:06 22  07:19 34  06:28 14  06:08 15  01:25 21  02:48 19  02:28 13  01:00 35  00:05 26
                                                  00:04     00:01     01:17     00:41     00:45     02:33     01:05     02:58     00:49     00:42     00:18     00:53     00:23     00:20     00:01   
19. Epp Voitka                00:55:28 17:18:12   02:57 27  06:17 52  08:37 43  13:20 30  16:11 22  22:33 22  27:20 21  34:12 24  41:45 22  48:25 21  49:40 21  52:04 19  54:19 19  55:22 19  55:28 19 00:55:28
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:57 27  03:20 53  02:20 14  04:43 14  02:51 16  06:22 34  04:47 12  06:52 28  07:33 27  06:40 20  01:15  9  02:24  5  02:15  7  01:03 42  00:06 39
                                                  00:19     02:26     00:17     00:42     00:24     02:04     00:46     02:31     01:54     01:14     00:08     00:29     00:10     00:23     00:02   
20. Luise Puu                 00:55:58 17:46:57   02:36 13  04:45 34  07:44 32  12:28 23  15:38 19  22:14 20  26:24 18  33:18 19  38:53 14  45:40 17  47:24 18  52:31 20  55:06 20  55:53 20  55:58 20 00:55:58
   10364 PRIA                      N35            02:36 13  02:09 50  02:59 32  04:44 15  03:10 21  06:36 38  04:10  6  06:54 30  05:35  5  06:47 22  01:44 35  05:07 51  02:35 17  00:47  9  00:05 26
                                                 -00:02     01:15     00:56     00:43     00:43     02:18     00:09     02:33    -00:04     01:21     00:37     03:12     00:30     00:07     00:01   
21. Sander Valvas             00:56:51 17:04:26   03:03 29  04:04 23  06:12 13  13:07 28  16:59 28  22:55 24  28:10 25  33:36 22  40:20 19  47:46 20  49:28 20  52:54 22  55:46 21  56:48 21  56:51 21 00:56:51
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:03 29  01:01 14  02:08 10  06:55 43  03:52 33  05:56 25  05:15 25  05:26  8  06:44 17  07:26 34  01:42 32  03:26 32  02:52 26  01:02 41  00:03  4
                                                  00:25     00:07     00:05     02:54     01:25     01:38     01:14     01:05     01:05     02:00     00:35     01:31     00:47     00:22    -00:01   
22. Tõnu Sikkal               00:57:56 18:04:53   03:07 31  04:14 26  07:05 23  11:55 16  14:38 11  20:29 14  25:32 14  35:27 27  42:44 24  48:29 22  50:10 22  52:49 21  56:45 22  57:51 22  57:56 22 00:57:56
     704 Kobras                    M60            03:07 31  01:07 23  02:51 25  04:50 18  02:43 11  05:51 21  05:03 21  09:55 48  07:17 22  05:45  9  01:41 31  02:39 16  03:56 47  01:06 45  00:05 26
                                                  00:29     00:13     00:48     00:49     00:16     01:33     01:02     05:34     01:38     00:19     00:34     00:44     01:51     00:26     00:01   
23. Enn Pokk                  00:57:59 17:53:45   02:28  5  03:47 15  07:32 28  13:51 37  16:40 24  24:41 40  29:43 32  36:17 30  44:57 31  51:06 28  52:21 27  54:45 24  57:06 23  57:54 23  57:59 23 00:57:59
    5103                           M50            02:28  5  01:19 37  03:45 45  06:19 38  02:49 14  08:01 53  05:02 19  06:34 24  08:40 39  06:09 16  01:15  9  02:24  5  02:21  9  00:48 10  00:05 26
                                                 -00:10     00:25     01:42     02:18     00:22     03:43     01:01     02:13     03:01     00:43     00:08     00:29     00:16     00:08     00:01   
24. Rein Lani                 00:58:03 17:10:44   02:23  2  03:15  2  05:17  2  12:28 23  14:56 14  20:59 16  26:16 17  31:39 14  43:30 28  48:52 23  50:48 23  53:55 23  57:16 24  57:59 24  58:03 24 00:58:03
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:23  2  00:52  4  02:02  7  07:11 47  02:28  7  06:03 27  05:17 27  05:23  7  11:51 49  05:22  5  01:56 46  03:07 25  03:21 38  00:43  6  00:04 10
                                                 -00:15    -00:02    -00:01     03:10     00:01     01:45     01:16     01:02     06:12    -00:04     00:49     01:12     01:16     00:03     00:00   
25. Andres Kiviste            00:59:10 17:21:52   03:26 40  04:59 39  08:00 34  13:41 34  17:21 33  23:16 25  28:32 28  37:25 34  44:58 32  51:16 29  52:58 29  55:23 25  58:09 25  59:04 25  59:10 25 00:59:10
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:26 40  01:33 44  03:01 35  05:41 28  03:40 32  05:55 23  05:16 26  08:53 40  07:33 27  06:18 18  01:42 32  02:25  7  02:46 22  00:55 23  00:06 39
                                                  00:48     00:39     00:58     01:40     01:13     01:37     01:15     04:32     01:54     00:52     00:35     00:30     00:41     00:15     00:02   
26. Piret Kaasik              00:59:27 17:10:56   03:35 44  04:53 38  07:43 31  13:42 35  16:50 25  24:00 32  29:45 33  36:15 29  43:40 29  51:24 30  52:32 28  55:36 27  58:29 27  59:22 26  59:27 26 00:59:27
    1339 Ilves                     N40            03:35 44  01:18 34  02:50 22  05:59 35  03:08 20  07:10 44  05:45 37  06:30 19  07:25 24  07:44 36  01:08  6  03:04 24  02:53 27  00:53 17  00:05 26
                                                  00:57     00:24     00:47     01:58     00:41     02:52     01:44     02:09     01:46     02:18     00:01     01:09     00:48     00:13     00:01   
26. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:27 16:48:14   03:29 43  04:45 34  07:41 30  13:07 28  16:39 23  22:21 21  27:52 24  34:24 25  41:52 23  49:47 25  52:05 25  55:30 26  58:26 26  59:22 26  59:27 26 00:59:27
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:29 43  01:16 31  02:56 28  05:26 24  03:32 31  05:42 19  05:31 33  06:32 22  07:28 26  07:55 37  02:18 52  03:25 31  02:56 30  00:56 27  00:05 26
                                                  00:51     00:22     00:53     01:25     01:05     01:24     01:30     02:11     01:49     02:29     01:11     01:30     00:51     00:16     00:01   
28. Kätlin Veber              00:59:59 17:45:10   03:22 38  04:27 28  09:00 48  14:28 42  17:41 35  24:00 32  29:10 29  36:00 28  43:07 27  50:39 26  52:10 26  56:17 28  59:03 28  59:55 28  59:59 28 00:59:59
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           03:22 38  01:05 21  04:33 49  05:28 26  03:13 23  06:19 32  05:10 24  06:50 27  07:07 21  07:32 35  01:31 24  04:07 48  02:46 22  00:52 15  00:04 10
                                                  00:44     00:11     02:30     01:27     00:46     02:01     01:09     02:29     01:28     02:06     00:24     02:12     00:41     00:12     00:00   
29. Kadri Parts               01:00:15 17:42:48   02:57 27  05:36 47  08:52 46  13:45 36  18:04 38  24:22 35  30:27 37  36:42 32  42:52 25  49:42 24  51:18 24  56:36 29  59:17 29  60:11 29  60:15 29 01:00:15
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:57 27  02:39 51  03:16 36  04:53 19  04:19 38  06:18 31  06:05 40  06:15 17  06:10 10  06:50 24  01:36 27  05:18 52  02:41 19  00:54 21  00:04 10
                                                  00:19     01:45     01:13     00:52     01:52     02:00     02:04     01:54     00:31     01:24     00:29     03:23     00:36     00:14     00:00   
30. Ellen Lembra              01:01:32 17:19:53   03:59 47  05:08 41  08:31 42  15:27 45  19:25 43  25:07 43  30:45 38  36:28 31  46:41 35  53:27 31  54:51 30  57:27 30  60:33 30  61:28 30  61:32 30 01:01:32
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:59 47  01:09 26  03:23 44  06:56 44  03:58 35  05:42 19  05:38 35  05:43 13  10:13 43  06:46 21  01:24 20  02:36 14  03:06 34  00:55 23  00:04 10
                                                  01:21     00:15     01:20     02:55     01:31     01:24     01:37     01:22     04:34     01:20     00:17     00:41     01:01     00:15     00:00   
31. Indrek Jentson            01:03:23 16:04:24   04:39 53  06:03 49  08:26 40  14:33 44  20:31 45  25:32 44  30:25 36  40:05 41  47:03 36  54:26 33  55:47 31  58:57 31  62:10 31  63:18 31  63:23 31 01:03:23
    4381 Kape                      M50            04:39 53  01:24 39  02:23 16  06:07 37  05:58 48  05:01  9  04:53 13  09:40 46  06:58 19  07:23 33  01:21 15  03:10 27  03:13 35  01:08 47  00:05 26
                                                  02:01     00:30     00:20     02:06     03:31     00:43     00:52     05:19     01:19     01:57     00:14     01:15     01:08     00:28     00:01   
32. Tiiu Serv                 01:04:27 16:40:07   03:21 36  04:32 30  07:29 27  13:52 38  17:14 31  23:52 30  29:35 31  37:49 35  46:10 33  54:20 32  56:08 32  59:32 32  62:54 32  64:22 32  64:27 32 01:04:27
   11784 Põlva                     N45            03:21 36  01:11 28  02:57 29  06:23 39  03:22 28  06:38 39  05:43 36  08:14 37  08:21 38  08:10 41  01:48 39  03:24 30  03:22 39  01:28 51  00:05 26
                                                  00:43     00:17     00:54     02:22     00:55     02:20     01:42     03:53     02:42     02:44     00:41     01:29     01:17     00:48     00:01   
33. Anne Arold                01:04:37 16:29:36   03:21 36  04:27 28  07:25 26  12:24 21  15:41 20  20:41 15  25:48 16  31:30 13  43:57 30  50:54 27  57:01 34  60:38 34  63:43 33  64:33 33  64:37 33 01:04:37
    3235 Ilves                     N45            03:21 36  01:06 22  02:58 30  04:59 20  03:17 26  05:00  8  05:07 23  05:42 12  12:27 50  06:57 27  06:07 54  03:37 36  03:05 33  00:50 13  00:04 10
                                                  00:43     00:12     00:55     00:58     00:50     00:42     01:06     01:21     06:48     01:31     05:00     01:42     01:00     00:10     00:00   
34. Kairiin Märtson           01:05:25 17:22:04   02:24  3  06:37 53  09:27 51  13:21 31  17:17 32  23:51 29  29:46 34  41:09 45  48:36 43  55:37 36  57:12 35  60:04 33  64:42 35  65:22 34  65:25 34 01:05:25
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:24  3  04:13 54  02:50 22  03:54  2  03:56 34  06:34 37  05:55 38  11:23 52  07:27 25  07:01 28  01:35 26  02:52 21  04:38 54  00:40  1  00:03  4
                                                 -00:14     03:19     00:47    -00:07     01:29     02:16     01:54     07:02     01:48     01:35     00:28     00:57     02:33     00:00    -00:01   
35. Kevin Jaaska              01:05:41 17:08:00   02:33 10  03:49 16  06:41 14  11:28 11  17:13 29  24:23 36  30:56 40  40:20 43  48:13 40  56:37 39  58:09 37  61:44 37  64:41 34  65:38 35  65:41 35 01:05:41
   14842 Kobras                    M21B           02:33 10  01:16 31  02:52 26  04:47 17  05:45 45  07:10 44  06:33 44  09:24 44  07:53 33  08:24 43  01:32 25  03:35 35  02:57 31  00:57 29  00:03  4
                                                 -00:05     00:22     00:49     00:46     03:18     02:52     02:32     05:03     02:14     02:58     00:25     01:40     00:52     00:17    -00:01   
36. Martin Sults              01:05:46 17:07:56   02:56 26  03:52 19  06:51 18  11:26 10  17:13 29  24:32 39  31:03 42  40:17 42  48:28 42  56:35 38  58:11 38  61:52 38  64:47 37  65:42 36  65:46 36 01:05:46
   11713 Kobras                    M21B           02:56 26  00:56  9  02:59 32  04:35 11  05:47 47  07:19 49  06:31 43  09:14 42  08:11 36  08:07 40  01:36 27  03:41 37  02:55 29  00:55 23  00:04 10
                                                  00:18     00:02     00:56     00:34     03:20     03:01     02:30     04:53     02:32     02:41     00:29     01:46     00:50     00:15     00:00   
37. Siim Helmoja              01:05:52 17:07:49   02:38 14  03:56 21  06:54 20  11:36 12  17:21 33  24:29 38  31:05 43  40:30 44  48:21 41  56:37 39  58:13 39  61:57 39  64:46 36  65:47 37  65:52 37 01:05:52
   13539 Kobras                    M21B           02:38 14  01:18 34  02:58 30  04:42 12  05:45 45  07:08 43  06:36 45  09:25 45  07:51 32  08:16 42  01:36 27  03:44 39  02:49 24  01:01 37  00:05 26
                                                  00:00     00:24     00:55     00:41     03:18     02:50     02:35     05:04     02:12     02:50     00:29     01:49     00:44     00:21     00:01   
38. Emil Eensaar              01:06:05 17:28:26   03:15 32  04:39 31  07:56 33  14:22 41  18:42 41  24:53 41  30:51 39  39:26 39  47:06 37  55:32 35  56:57 33  61:01 35  64:58 38  66:01 38  66:05 38 01:06:05
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            03:15 32  01:24 39  03:17 38  06:26 40  04:20 39  06:11 28  05:58 39  08:35 39  07:40 30  08:26 44  01:25 21  04:04 46  03:57 48  01:03 42  00:04 10
                                                  00:37     00:30     01:14     02:25     01:53     01:53     01:57     04:14     02:01     03:00     00:18     02:09     01:52     00:23     00:00   
39. Teele Eensaar             01:06:18 17:28:19   03:16 34  04:47 36  08:05 38  14:31 43  18:43 42  24:54 42  30:59 41  39:22 38  47:22 39  55:26 34  57:20 36  61:09 36  65:08 39  66:14 39  66:18 39 01:06:18
   12817 Ilves                     N40            03:16 34  01:31 42  03:18 39  06:26 40  04:12 37  06:11 28  06:05 40  08:23 38  08:00 35  08:04 39  01:54 43  03:49 43  03:59 50  01:06 45  00:04 10
                                                  00:38     00:37     01:15     02:25     01:45     01:53     02:04     04:02     02:21     02:38     00:47     01:54     01:54     00:26     00:00   
40. Reet Rosenberg            01:06:39 17:19:58   02:47 20  05:33 46  08:03 37  14:01 39  16:51 26  24:27 37  29:29 30  37:23 33  50:35 44  57:31 41  59:07 41  62:48 41  65:30 40  66:30 40  66:39 40 01:06:39
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:47 20  02:46 52  02:30 18  05:58 33  02:50 15  07:36 52  05:02 19  07:54 36  13:12 51  06:56 26  01:36 27  03:41 37  02:42 21  01:00 35  00:09 50
                                                  00:09     01:52     00:27     01:57     00:23     03:18     01:01     03:33     07:33     01:30     00:29     01:46     00:37     00:20     00:05   
41. Pille Vinne               01:07:32 17:19:17   03:05 30  04:06 24  06:56 21  12:11 18  15:17 17  21:32 18  26:59 20  32:32 17  40:44 21  58:32 42  60:15 42  63:28 42  66:21 41  67:20 41  67:32 41 01:07:32
   15052 Kobras                    N35            03:05 30  01:01 14  02:50 22  05:15 23  03:06 19  06:15 30  05:27 31  05:33 10  08:12 37  17:48 53  01:43 34  03:13 28  02:53 27  00:59 32  00:12 54
                                                  00:27     00:07     00:47     01:14     00:39     01:57     01:26     01:12     02:33     12:22     00:36     01:18     00:48     00:19     00:08   
42. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:07:40 16:49:21   03:19 35  04:50 37  07:35 29  13:37 33  16:57 27  23:16 25  30:05 35  37:50 36  47:06 37  56:16 37  58:25 40  62:30 40  66:32 42  67:36 42  67:40 42 01:07:40
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:19 35  01:31 42  02:45 21  06:02 36  03:20 27  06:19 32  06:49 47  07:45 35  09:16 41  09:10 47  02:09 50  04:05 47  04:02 52  01:04 44  00:04 10
                                                  00:41     00:37     00:42     02:01     00:53     02:01     02:48     03:24     03:37     03:44     01:02     02:10     01:57     00:24     00:00   
43. Saima Värton              01:09:45 16:12:15   04:17 50  05:21 44  08:20 39  14:05 40  27:01 52  33:30 51  38:54 49  45:14 48  52:57 46  60:07 43  61:51 43  65:23 43  68:38 43  69:39 43  69:45 43 01:09:45
     213 Kobras                    N45            04:17 50  01:04 18  02:59 32  05:45 31  12:56 54  06:29 35  05:24 29  06:20 18  07:43 31  07:10 30  01:44 35  03:32 34  03:15 36  01:01 37  00:06 39
                                                  01:39     00:10     00:56     01:44     10:29     02:11     01:23     01:59     02:04     01:44     00:37     01:37     01:10     00:21     00:02   
44. Juhan Sedman              01:10:51 17:54:27   03:26 40  05:01 40  14:13 54  19:47 52  23:03 48  28:44 47  35:13 47  45:19 49  53:16 47  60:10 44  62:53 46  66:24 45  69:53 44  70:46 44  70:51 44 01:10:51
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           03:26 40  01:35 45  09:12 54  05:34 27  03:16 25  05:41 18  06:29 42  10:06 49  07:57 34  06:54 25  02:43 53  03:31 33  03:29 40  00:53 17  00:05 26
                                                  00:48     00:41     07:09     01:33     00:49     01:23     02:28     05:45     02:18     01:28     01:36     01:36     01:24     00:13     00:01   
45. Kati Iher                 01:11:22 18:37:35   02:53 24  03:57 22  06:49 17  12:15 19  21:42 46  27:37 46  34:26 46  43:20 46  52:04 45  60:33 45  62:20 45  66:22 44  70:09 45  71:17 45  71:22 45 01:11:22
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:53 24  01:04 18  02:52 26  05:26 24  09:27 53  05:55 23  06:49 47  08:54 41  08:44 40  08:29 45  01:47 37  04:02 45  03:47 44  01:08 47  00:05 26
                                                  00:15     00:10     00:49     01:25     07:00     01:37     02:48     04:33     03:05     03:03     00:40     02:07     01:42     00:28     00:01   
46. Kristine Tamm             01:12:38 17:35:43   04:09 48  06:11 50  08:30 41  15:28 46  18:41 40  24:01 34  32:26 45  39:39 40  46:38 34  60:54 46  62:15 44  67:35 46  71:33 46  72:32 46  72:38 46 01:12:38
   21292 Põlva                     N35            04:09 48  02:02 49  02:19 13  06:58 45  03:13 23  05:20 13  08:25 53  07:13 33  06:59 20  14:16 52  01:21 15  05:20 53  03:58 49  00:59 32  00:06 39
                                                  01:31     01:08     00:16     02:57     00:46     01:02     04:24     02:52     01:20     08:50     00:14     03:25     01:53     00:19     00:02   
47. Ülo Needo                 01:12:45 18:22:05   03:22 38  04:44 33  08:38 45  16:54 48  20:16 44  25:45 45  31:19 44  37:52 37  54:38 48  61:45 47  63:49 47  68:28 47  71:43 47  72:37 47  72:45 47 01:12:45
    1404 Kobras                    M60            03:22 38  01:22 38  03:54 47  08:16 51  03:22 28  05:29 15  05:34 34  06:33 23  16:46 53  07:07 29  02:04 48  04:39 50  03:15 36  00:54 21  00:08 48
                                                  00:44     00:28     01:51     04:15     00:55     01:11     01:33     02:12     11:07     01:41     00:57     02:44     01:10     00:14     00:04   
48. Tiiu Kaasik               01:15:38 17:16:37   03:35 44  04:39 31  07:15 25  13:00 26  15:30 18  22:54 23  28:23 27  35:23 26  42:56 26  68:03 49  69:19 48  71:53 48  74:34 48  75:32 48  75:38 48 01:15:38
     102 Ilves                     N40            03:35 44  01:04 18  02:36 20  05:45 31  02:30  8  07:24 50  05:29 32  07:00 31  07:33 27  25:07 54  01:16 12  02:34 12  02:41 19  00:58 31  00:06 39
                                                  00:57     00:10     00:33     01:44     00:03     03:06     01:28     02:39     01:54     19:41     00:09     00:39     00:36     00:18     00:02   
49. Üllas Jaaska              01:18:10 18:17:31   05:03 54  06:47 54  12:28 53  19:42 51  25:00 49  32:05 49  39:19 50  49:32 50  59:32 49  67:32 48  69:24 49  73:08 49  76:43 49  78:01 49  78:10 49 01:18:10
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            05:03 54  01:44 46  05:41 53  07:14 48  05:18 41  07:05 42  07:14 51  10:13 50  10:00 42  08:00 38  01:52 42  03:44 39  03:35 41  01:18 50  00:09 50
                                                  02:25     00:50     03:38     03:13     02:51     02:47     03:13     05:52     04:21     02:34     00:45     01:49     01:30     00:38     00:05   
50. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:23:37 16:46:10   04:19 51  05:43 48  09:03 49  17:49 49  26:07 51  34:10 52  41:59 51  51:45 51  62:34 51  71:45 51  73:33 51  77:33 51  82:01 51  83:30 50  83:37 50 01:23:37
    1084 HOK                       N45            04:19 51  01:24 39  03:20 41  08:46 52  08:18 51  08:03 54  07:49 52  09:46 47  10:49 48  09:11 48  01:48 39  04:00 44  04:28 53  01:29 52  00:07 47
                                                  01:41     00:30     01:17     04:45     05:51     03:45     03:48     05:25     05:10     03:45     00:41     02:05     02:23     00:49     00:03   
51. Maichl Suur               01:24:15 18:01:19   03:27 42  05:19 43  08:37 43  15:47 47  22:18 47  28:50 48  35:29 48  44:52 47  60:48 50  70:20 50  72:33 50  76:52 50  80:29 50  84:10 51  84:15 51 01:24:15
    8000 Kobras                    N40            03:27 42  01:52 48  03:18 39  07:10 46  06:31 49  06:32 36  06:39 46  09:23 43  15:56 52  09:32 51  02:13 51  04:19 49  03:37 42  03:41 54  00:05 26
                                                  00:49     00:58     01:15     03:09     04:04     02:14     02:38     05:02     10:17     04:06     01:06     02:24     01:32     03:01     00:01   
52. Getter Matto              01:28:06 14:57:44   03:55 46  05:10 42  08:59 47  19:56 53  28:49 53  36:03 53  43:00 53  57:51 54  68:16 52  77:40 53  79:34 52  83:19 52  87:01 52  88:02 52  88:06 52 01:28:06
   10142 Kobras                    N21A           03:55 46  01:15 30  03:49 46  10:57 53  08:53 52  07:14 48  06:57 49  14:51 54  10:25 45  09:24 50  01:54 43  03:45 41  03:42 43  01:01 37  00:04 10
                                                  01:17     00:21     01:46     06:56     06:26     02:56     02:56     10:30     04:46     03:58     00:47     01:50     01:37     00:21     00:00   
53. Janika Matto              01:28:41 14:57:42   04:11 49  05:23 45  09:19 50  24:08 54  29:04 54  36:14 54  43:15 54  57:45 53  68:16 52  77:38 52  79:44 53  83:31 53  87:24 53  88:33 53  88:41 53 01:28:41
   15073 Viluste                   N45            04:11 49  01:12 29  03:56 48  14:49 54  04:56 40  07:10 44  07:01 50  14:30 53  10:31 46  09:22 49  02:06 49  03:47 42  03:53 46  01:09 49  00:08 48
                                                  01:33     00:18     01:53     10:48     02:29     02:52     03:00     10:09     04:52     03:56     00:59     01:52     01:48     00:29     00:04   
54. Michelle Suur             01:49:57 18:00:34   04:29 52  06:15 51  11:25 52  19:32 50  25:15 50  32:42 50  42:37 52  53:34 52  85:58 54  94:51 54  96:38 54 104:29 54 108:16 54 109:54 54 109:57 54 01:49:57
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           04:29 52  01:46 47  05:10 52  08:07 50  05:43 44  07:27 51  09:55 54  10:57 51  32:24 54  08:53 46  01:47 37  07:51 54  03:47 44  01:38 53  00:03  4
                                                  01:51     00:52     03:07     04:06     03:16     03:09     05:54     06:36     26:45     03:27     00:40     05:56     01:42     00:58    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     00:43     01:53     03:17     02:09     03:32     03:54     04:21     05:17     04:53     00:48     01:55     01:58     00:40     00:02   00:37:40

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 11 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 48)   2.( 41)   3.( 42)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 47)   8.( 32)   9.( 50)  10.( 49)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:42:13 18:04:22   03:12  1  07:02  6  12:10  2  19:23  4  21:14  4  25:27  1  31:31  1  36:09  1  38:14  1  40:54  1  42:08  1  42:13  1 00:42:13
    1100 Ilves                     M65            03:12  1  03:50  7  05:08  4  07:13  7  01:51  1  04:13  1  06:04  1  04:38 12  02:05  1  02:40  4  01:14 15  00:05  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Nurmoja             00:42:26 16:21:25   03:18  2  06:45  1  12:26  3  18:04  2  20:10  1  25:29  2  32:42  2  36:17  3  38:52  2  41:26  3  42:21  2  42:26  2 00:42:26
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           03:18  2  03:27  4  05:41  6  05:38  1  02:06  3  05:19  3  07:13  4  03:35  2  02:35  6  02:34  2  00:55  3  00:05  6
                                                  00:06    -00:23     00:33    -01:35     00:15     01:06     01:09    -01:03     00:30    -00:06    -00:19     00:00   
 3. Madis Oras                00:42:28 16:21:15   03:32  6  06:45  1  12:26  3  18:11  3  20:18  3  25:36  3  32:45  3  36:15  2  38:56  3  41:25  2  42:21  2  42:28  3 00:42:28
     143 Ilves                     M65            03:32  6  03:13  1  05:41  6  05:45  2  02:07  4  05:18  2  07:09  3  03:30  1  02:41 10  02:29  1  00:56  5  00:07 17
                                                  00:20    -00:37     00:33    -01:28     00:16     01:05     01:05    -01:08     00:36    -00:11    -00:18     00:02   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:45:23 17:33:09   04:50 15  08:24  9  12:57  7  21:07  6  23:17  6  28:41  6  35:20  4  39:34  4  41:47  4  44:27  4  45:20  4  45:23  4 00:45:23
    5043 Võru                      N16            04:50 15  03:34  6  04:33  1  08:10 12  02:10  6  05:24  5  06:39  2  04:14  5  02:13  2  02:40  4  00:53  1  00:03  1
                                                  01:38    -00:16    -00:35     00:57     00:19     01:11     00:35    -00:24     00:08     00:00    -00:21    -00:02   
 5. Liisa Kuusk               00:47:47 18:03:06   04:09  8  08:06  7  14:20 11  20:43  5  22:53  5  28:23  5  36:06  5  40:25  5  43:54  5  46:47  5  47:41  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
    4516 Orion                     VIPT           04:09  8  03:57  8  06:14 15  06:23  4  02:10  6  05:30  6  07:43  9  04:19  7  03:29 23  02:53  6  00:54  2  00:06 13
                                                  00:57     00:07     01:06    -00:50     00:19     01:17     01:39    -00:19     01:24     00:13    -00:20     00:01   
 6. Anete Saar                00:48:57 17:06:08   03:27  4  06:52  4  12:45  5  22:16  9  24:32  9  31:00  8  38:52  9  42:50  6  45:23  6  47:59  6  48:54  6  48:57  6 00:48:57
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:27  4  03:25  2  05:53 10  09:31 18  02:16  8  06:28 11  07:52 10  03:58  4  02:33  5  02:36  3  00:55  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:15    -00:25     00:45     02:18     00:25     02:15     01:48    -00:40     00:28    -00:04    -00:19    -00:02   
 7. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:50:10 17:06:02   03:29  5  07:00  5  12:54  6  22:39 12  24:43 10  31:31 12  39:10 10  42:52  7  45:54  7  49:06  8  50:06  7  50:10  7 00:50:10
   14787 Kobras                    N16            03:29  5  03:31  5  05:54 11  09:45 19  02:04  2  06:48 14  07:39  8  03:42  3  03:02 15  03:12 11  01:00  7  00:04  3
                                                  00:17    -00:19     00:46     02:32     00:13     02:35     01:35    -00:56     00:57     00:32    -00:14    -00:01   
 8. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:15 17:05:25   05:44 22  09:56 18  15:53 15  22:33 11  25:07 11  31:02  9  38:31  8  43:10  8  45:57  8  49:02  7  50:09  8  50:15  8 00:50:15
    1989 Kobras                    N60            05:44 22  04:12 11  05:57 12  06:40  5  02:34 10  05:55  8  07:29  6  04:39 13  02:47 12  03:05  9  01:07 12  00:06 13
                                                  02:32     00:22     00:49    -00:33     00:43     01:42     01:25     00:01     00:42     00:25    -00:07     00:01   
 9. Uve Nummert               00:51:13 17:30:39   04:12  9  08:24  9  14:07  9  22:23 10  25:29 12  31:28 10  39:34 11  43:51  9  46:30  9  49:42  9  51:06  9  51:13  9 00:51:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           04:12  9  04:12 11  05:43  9  08:16 13  03:06 19  05:59  9  08:06 12  04:17  6  02:39  9  03:12 11  01:24 20  00:07 17
                                                  01:00     00:22     00:35     01:03     01:15     01:46     02:02    -00:21     00:34     00:32     00:10     00:02   
10. Leili Prans               00:52:26 17:12:49   04:30 10  08:40 11  14:11 10  21:55  8  24:18  7  31:28 10  39:57 12  44:29 10  47:39 10  51:21 10  52:22 10  52:26 10 00:52:26
    4910 Ilves                     N65            04:30 10  04:10 10  05:31  5  07:44  8  02:23  9  07:10 16  08:29 14  04:32  8  03:10 18  03:42 19  01:01  9  00:04  3
                                                  01:18     00:20     00:23     00:31     00:32     02:57     02:25    -00:06     01:05     01:02    -00:13    -00:01   
11. Liili Vatsar              00:53:42 17:41:08   05:03 18  09:15 14  14:56 13  21:39  7  24:24  8  29:43  7  38:30  7  46:45 11  49:01 11  52:27 11  53:37 11  53:42 11 00:53:42
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           05:03 18  04:12 11  05:41  6  06:43  6  02:45 12  05:19  3  08:47 15  08:15 24  02:16  3  03:26 15  01:10 13  00:05  6
                                                  01:51     00:22     00:33    -00:30     00:54     01:06     02:43     03:37     00:11     00:46    -00:04     00:00   
12. Väino Kivioja             00:54:07 17:07:38   04:03  7  08:16  8  13:03  8  24:09 14  26:17 14  32:56 13  42:28 13  47:17 12  49:59 13  53:01 12  54:01 12  54:07 12 00:54:07
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:03  7  04:13 14  04:47  2  11:06 23  02:08  5  06:39 13  09:32 21  04:49 14  02:42 11  03:02  8  01:00  7  00:06 13
                                                  00:51     00:23    -00:21     03:53     00:17     02:26     03:28     00:11     00:37     00:22    -00:14     00:01   
13. Riho Laanoja              00:54:13 17:20:01   04:49 14  10:05 19  17:44 19  27:10 20  29:55 17  35:26 15  42:43 14  47:17 12  49:55 12  53:13 13  54:09 13  54:13 13 00:54:13
   16220 Põlva Politsei            VIPT           04:49 14  05:16 21  07:39 22  09:26 16  02:45 12  05:31  7  07:17  5  04:34 10  02:38  8  03:18 14  00:56  5  00:04  3
                                                  01:37     01:26     02:31     02:13     00:54     01:18     01:13    -00:04     00:33     00:38    -00:18    -00:01   
14. Olavi Tomson              00:55:03 15:25:28   04:42 13  08:40 11  14:41 12  22:44 13  25:51 13  34:28 14  43:29 15  48:06 14  50:42 14  53:50 14  54:56 14  55:03 14 00:55:03
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           04:42 13  03:58  9  06:01 13  08:03 10  03:07 20  08:37 25  09:01 18  04:37 11  02:36  7  03:08 10  01:06 11  00:07 17
                                                  01:30     00:08     00:53     00:50     01:16     04:24     02:57    -00:01     00:31     00:28    -00:08     00:02   
15. Lembit Vassil             00:58:14 16:57:51   04:40 12  08:57 13  15:44 14  27:07 19  30:35 19  38:47 20  46:18 18  50:51 16  53:39 16  56:51 15  58:09 15  58:14 15 00:58:14
     460 Ilves                     M65            04:40 12  04:17 15  06:47 16  11:23 25  03:28 21  08:12 24  07:31  7  04:33  9  02:48 13  03:12 11  01:18 18  00:05  6
                                                  01:28     00:27     01:39     04:10     01:37     03:59     01:27    -00:05     00:43     00:32     00:04     00:00   
16. Maret Vaher               00:58:40 17:59:17   04:54 16  09:40 16  16:50 17  24:53 15  27:58 15  35:34 16  43:32 16  50:21 15  53:26 15  57:00 16  58:33 16  58:40 16 00:58:40
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           04:54 16  04:46 17  07:10 18  08:03 10  03:05 18  07:36 20  07:58 11  06:49 21  03:05 17  03:34 18  01:33 23  00:07 17
                                                  01:42     00:56     02:02     00:50     01:14     03:23     01:54     02:11     01:00     00:54     00:19     00:02   
17. Kaie Kivila               01:00:11 17:16:53   05:25 19  10:47 20  18:53 22  26:48 18  29:50 16  37:05 17  45:57 17  51:18 17  54:44 17  58:46 17  60:04 17  60:11 17 01:00:11
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:25 19  05:22 22  08:06 23  07:55  9  03:02 16  07:15 18  08:52 17  05:21 17  03:26 21  04:02 21  01:18 18  00:07 17
                                                  02:13     01:32     02:58     00:42     01:11     03:02     02:48     00:43     01:21     01:22     00:04     00:02   
18. Heiki Rammul              01:01:36 16:46:23   04:34 11  09:20 15  16:54 18  27:56 21  30:59 20  38:10 19  47:23 19  52:35 18  55:39 18  59:41 18  61:23 18  61:36 18 01:01:36
    1072 Ilves                     VIPT           04:34 11  04:46 17  07:34 21  11:02 22  03:03 17  07:11 17  09:13 19  05:12 16  03:04 16  04:02 21  01:42 25  00:13 24
                                                  01:22     00:56     02:26     03:49     01:12     02:58     03:09     00:34     00:59     01:22     00:28     00:08   
19. Riina Kivikas             01:02:07 15:26:27   07:14 23  11:50 23  17:52 20  26:40 16  30:08 18  38:05 18  47:34 20  53:03 19  56:28 19  60:31 19  62:02 19  62:07 19 01:02:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            07:14 23  04:36 16  06:02 14  08:48 15  03:28 21  07:57 22  09:29 20  05:29 18  03:25 20  04:03 23  01:31 22  00:05  6
                                                  04:02     00:46     00:54     01:35     01:37     03:44     03:25     00:51     01:20     01:23     00:17     00:00   
20. Ats Virumäe               01:02:30 16:42:30   05:26 20  11:11 22  18:25 21  29:38 23  32:28 21  39:18 21  48:57 21  54:44 20  57:40 20  61:08 20  62:24 20  62:30 20 01:02:30
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:26 20  05:45 24  07:14 19  11:13 24  02:50 14  06:50 15  09:39 22  05:47 19  02:56 14  03:28 17  01:16 16  00:06 13
                                                  02:14     01:55     02:06     04:00     00:59     02:37     03:35     01:09     00:51     00:48     00:02     00:01   
21. Jüri Luha                 01:04:48 17:25:25   03:23  3  06:48  3  11:46  1  17:34  1  20:13  2  26:36  4  38:02  6  58:28 23  60:44 23  63:38 22  64:41 21  64:48 21 01:04:48
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            03:23  3  03:25  2  04:58  3  05:48  3  02:39 11  06:23 10  11:26 24  20:26 25  02:16  3  02:54  7  01:03 10  00:07 17
                                                  00:11    -00:25    -00:10    -01:25     00:48     02:10     05:22     15:48     00:11     00:14    -00:11     00:02   
22. Krista Kõlli              01:04:53 17:11:53   05:27 21  10:54 21  19:01 23  28:29 22  33:57 23  41:26 22  51:25 23  56:21 22  59:49 22  63:36 21  64:48 22  64:53 22 01:04:53
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           05:27 21  05:27 23  08:07 24  09:28 17  05:28 24  07:29 19  09:59 23  04:56 15  03:28 22  03:47 20  01:12 14  00:05  6
                                                  02:15     01:37     02:59     02:15     03:37     03:16     03:55     00:18     01:23     01:07    -00:02     00:00   
23. Kersti Liloson            01:06:32 16:46:07   04:57 17  09:47 17  16:48 16  26:43 17  33:46 22  41:34 23  50:25 22  56:18 21  59:47 21  65:03 23  66:27 23  66:32 23 01:06:32
   19527 Kobras                    N55            04:57 17  04:50 19  07:01 17  09:55 20  07:03 25  07:48 21  08:51 16  05:53 20  03:29 23  05:16 25  01:24 20  00:05  6
                                                  01:45     01:00     01:53     02:42     05:12     03:35     02:47     01:15     01:24     02:36     00:10     00:00   
24. Aino Koser                01:08:23 16:29:33   14:19 25  19:25 25  26:54 25  35:16 25  38:16 25  44:47 24  53:12 24  60:06 24  63:26 24  66:53 24  68:10 24  68:23 24 01:08:23
    3910 Ilves                     N55            14:19 25  05:06 20  07:29 20  08:22 14  03:00 15  06:31 12  08:25 13  06:54 22  03:20 19  03:27 16  01:17 17  00:13 24
                                                  11:07     01:16     02:21     01:09     01:09     02:18     02:21     02:16     01:15     00:47     00:03     00:08   
25. Maie Abram                01:15:39 17:07:12   08:34 24  14:27 24  23:28 24  34:13 24  38:11 24  46:21 25  58:05 25  65:29 25  69:13 25  73:52 25  75:31 25  75:39 25 01:15:39
     146 Ilves                     N70            08:34 24  05:53 25  09:01 25  10:45 21  03:58 23  08:10 23  11:44 25  07:24 23  03:44 25  04:39 24  01:39 24  00:08 23
                                                  05:22     02:03     03:53     03:32     02:07     03:57     05:40     02:46     01:39     01:59     00:25     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     03:13     04:33     05:38     01:51     04:13     06:04     03:30     02:05     02:29     00:53     00:03   00:37:44

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 47)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:32:32 17:02:44   01:07  1  05:51  2  09:10  2  13:41  1  16:55  1  22:23  1  25:01  1  30:11  1  31:54  1  32:29  1  32:32  1 00:32:32
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:07  1  04:44  2  03:19  1  04:31  1  03:14  1  05:28  1  02:38  5  05:10  2  01:43  2  00:35  1  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:36:01 18:15:29   01:19  3  05:45  1  09:07  1  14:10  2  17:35  2  27:10  4  29:02  2  32:52  2  35:01  2  35:57  2  36:01  2 00:36:01
   17669 Kobras                    M14            01:19  3  04:26  1  03:22  2  05:03  3  03:25  3  09:35 10  01:52  1  03:50  1  02:09  4  00:56  7  00:04  3
                                                  00:12    -00:18     00:03     00:32     00:11     04:07    -00:46    -01:20     00:26     00:21     00:01   
 3. Mattias Võsupärg          00:37:59 16:58:27   01:12  2  06:55  4  10:36  3  15:33  3  19:01  3  26:51  3  29:15  3  35:24  3  37:03  3  37:50  3  37:59  3 00:37:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            01:12  2  05:43  5  03:41  4  04:57  2  03:28  4  07:50  4  02:24  4  06:09  5  01:39  1  00:47  2  00:09 25
                                                  00:05     00:59     00:22     00:26     00:14     02:22    -00:14     00:59    -00:04     00:12     00:06   
 4. Kuldar Leis               00:41:28 16:30:03   01:35  8  07:12  5  11:11  6  16:27  5  19:49  4  26:29  2  29:55  4  36:04  4  40:08  4  41:22  4  41:28  4 00:41:28
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:35  8  05:37  4  03:59  5  05:16  5  03:22  2  06:40  2  03:26 10  06:09  5  04:04 20  01:14 18  00:06 10
                                                  00:28     00:53     00:40     00:45     00:08     01:12     00:48     00:59     02:21     00:39     00:03   
 5. Helle Leis                00:41:51 16:32:46   01:33  6  07:26  7  10:58  4  16:10  4  19:49  4  29:28  5  32:30  6  38:50  5  41:00  5  41:48  5  41:51  5 00:41:51
   13218 Kobras                    VIPL           01:33  6  05:53  7  03:32  3  05:12  4  03:39  7  09:39 11  03:02  6  06:20  7  02:10  5  00:48  4  00:03  1
                                                  00:26     01:09     00:13     00:41     00:25     04:11     00:24     01:10     00:27     00:13     00:00   
 6. Anita Laanejõe            00:42:51 17:32:19   01:30  4  06:50  3  11:03  5  18:17  6  21:53  6  30:18  6  32:20  5  39:15  6  41:54  6  42:47  6  42:51  6 00:42:51
   18504 Võru                      N14            01:30  4  05:20  3  04:13  6  07:14 11  03:36  5  08:25  6  02:02  2  06:55 12  02:39  9  00:53  6  00:04  3
                                                  00:23     00:36     00:54     02:43     00:22     02:57    -00:36     01:45     00:56     00:18     00:01   
 7. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:48:35 16:53:19   01:32  5  07:32  8  13:37  9  23:13 13  26:50 11  35:51 11  39:45 10  45:19 10  47:34  8  48:31  7  48:35  7 00:48:35
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:32  5  06:00  9  06:05 16  09:36 25  03:37  6  09:01  7  03:54 16  05:34  3  02:15  6  00:57  9  00:04  3
                                                  00:25     01:16     02:46     05:05     00:23     03:33     01:16     00:24     00:32     00:22     00:01   
 8. Martin Tõrra              00:48:57 16:04:41   01:55 17  07:48  9  13:25  8  19:31  8  27:16 12  35:03  8  37:26  7  43:01  7  47:28  7  48:51  8  48:57  8 00:48:57
     718 Kobras                    M75            01:55 17  05:53  7  05:37 12  06:06  6  07:45 30  07:47  3  02:23  3  05:35  4  04:27 23  01:23 22  00:06 10
                                                  00:48     01:09     02:18     01:35     04:31     02:19    -00:15     00:25     02:44     00:48     00:03   
 9. Andres Pihlak             00:50:18 15:12:38   01:33  6  07:25  6  11:43  7  18:33  7  22:54  7  34:05  7  38:42  8  45:16  9  49:21 10  50:12  9  50:18  9 00:50:18
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           01:33  6  05:52  6  04:18  7  06:50  7  04:21 12  11:11 23  04:37 20  06:34 10  04:05 21  00:51  5  00:06 10
                                                  00:26     01:08     00:59     02:19     01:07     05:43     01:59     01:24     02:22     00:16     00:03   
10. Epp Metsaluik             00:50:23 16:29:18   01:52 16  09:04 13  14:06 11  21:29 10  25:52  9  35:23  9  38:43  9  45:08  8  49:18  9  50:17 10  50:23 10 00:50:23
   21350 Põlva                     VIPL           01:52 16  07:12 14  05:02  9  07:23 13  04:23 13  09:31  8  03:20  8  06:25  8  04:10 22  00:59 11  00:06 10
                                                  00:45     02:28     01:43     02:52     01:09     04:03     00:42     01:15     02:27     00:24     00:03   
11. Mattias Maidla            00:51:38 16:19:48   01:35  8  07:48  9  14:17 12  21:10  9  26:24 10  36:30 12  40:01 11  48:06 11  50:36 11  51:34 11  51:38 11 00:51:38
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:35  8  06:13 10  06:29 18  06:53  8  05:14 20  10:06 13  03:31 12  08:05 17  02:30  7  00:58 10  00:04  3
                                                  00:28     01:29     03:10     02:22     02:00     04:38     00:53     02:55     00:47     00:23     00:01   
12. Igmar Matto               00:52:48 16:34:22   02:26 23  10:24 20  16:34 15  23:49 15  28:20 15  38:00 14  41:02 14  48:07 12  51:16 12  52:41 12  52:48 12 00:52:48
   14777 Viluste                   VIPL           02:26 23  07:58 18  06:10 17  07:15 12  04:31 16  09:40 12  03:02  6  07:05 13  03:09 10  01:25 24  00:07 20
                                                  01:19     03:14     02:51     02:44     01:17     04:12     00:24     01:55     01:26     00:50     00:04   
13. Mihkel Liivago            00:53:03 17:01:03   02:13 20  09:21 14  13:56 10  23:40 14  28:10 14  38:46 15  42:14 15  49:00 14  51:36 13  52:57 13  53:03 13 00:53:03
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:13 20  07:08 13  04:35  8  09:44 26  04:30 14  10:36 17  03:28 11  06:46 11  02:36  8  01:21 20  00:06 10
                                                  01:06     02:24     01:16     05:13     01:16     05:08     00:50     01:36     00:53     00:46     00:03   
14. Laura Pihlak              00:53:21 15:13:46   02:18 21  10:25 21  15:49 14  22:53 12  27:35 13  35:49 10  40:12 12  48:27 13  52:07 14  53:16 14  53:21 14 00:53:21
   18544 Otepää                    VIPL           02:18 21  08:07 19  05:24 10  07:04  9  04:42 17  08:14  5  04:23 19  08:15 19  03:40 17  01:09 15  00:05  7
                                                  01:11     03:23     02:05     02:33     01:28     02:46     01:45     03:05     01:57     00:34     00:02   
15. Svetlana Omelkova         00:55:01 15:39:28   01:49 13  08:50 12  14:19 13  21:31 11  25:50  8  36:44 13  40:23 13  49:59 15  53:16 15  54:54 15  55:01 15 00:55:01
   15153 TÜ                        VIPL           01:49 13  07:01 12  05:29 11  07:12 10  04:19 11  10:54 19  03:39 13  09:36 24  03:17 11  01:38 27  00:07 20
                                                  00:42     02:17     02:10     02:41     01:05     05:26     01:01     04:26     01:34     01:03     00:04   
16. Simona Sulbi              00:59:16 17:49:56   01:51 15  10:18 19  18:43 19  26:47 18  30:43 17  41:47 17  47:22 17  54:55 18  58:23 18  59:10 16  59:16 16 00:59:16
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           01:51 15  08:27 21  08:25 26  08:04 15  03:56  9  11:04 22  05:35 27  07:33 16  03:28 13  00:47  2  00:06 10
                                                  00:44     03:43     05:06     03:33     00:42     05:36     02:57     02:23     01:45     00:12     00:03   
17. Monika Sulbi              00:59:24 17:49:54   01:49 13  10:17 18  18:40 18  26:46 17  30:41 16  41:53 18  47:22 17  54:53 17  58:22 17  59:18 17  59:24 17 00:59:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           01:49 13  08:28 22  08:23 25  08:06 16  03:55  8  11:12 24  05:29 26  07:31 15  03:29 14  00:56  7  00:06 10
                                                  00:42     03:44     05:04     03:35     00:41     05:44     02:51     02:21     01:46     00:21     00:03   
18. Teele Paluots             00:59:43 17:16:41   03:04 29  11:22 22  16:59 17  25:30 16  30:43 17  40:59 16  44:23 16  54:51 16  58:14 16  59:37 18  59:43 18 00:59:43
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          VIPL           03:04 29  08:18 20  05:37 12  08:31 17  05:13 19  10:16 14  03:24  9  10:28 25  03:23 12  01:23 22  00:06 10
                                                  01:57     03:34     02:18     04:00     01:59     04:48     00:46     05:18     01:40     00:48     00:03   
19. Piret Kreutzwald          01:04:27 17:39:07   02:27 24  09:44 17  16:44 16  27:36 19  32:06 19  45:07 20  51:25 23  58:52 21  62:53 19  64:18 19  64:27 19 01:04:27
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           02:27 24  07:17 15  07:00 20  10:52 27  04:30 14  13:01 26  06:18 28  07:27 14  04:01 19  01:25 24  00:09 25
                                                  01:20     02:33     03:41     06:21     01:16     07:33     03:40     02:17     02:18     00:50     00:06   
20. Helina Kolsar             01:04:58 17:42:19   01:48 12  08:36 11  19:51 21  29:24 23  33:34 20  43:08 19  49:46 21  61:56 24  63:54 20  64:53 20  64:58 20 01:04:58
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           01:48 12  06:48 11  11:15 29  09:33 24  04:10 10  09:34  9  06:38 29  12:10 27  01:58  3  00:59 11  00:05  7
                                                  00:41     02:04     07:56     05:02     00:56     04:06     04:00     07:00     00:15     00:24     00:02   
21. Teili Toms                01:05:12 18:05:01   01:45 10  09:24 15  20:12 22  28:51 21  34:39 22  45:10 22  48:54 19  58:25 19  63:56 21  65:05 21  65:12 21 01:05:12
   24205 TÜRKA                     VIPL           01:45 10  07:39 16  10:48 27  08:39 18  05:48 22  10:31 15  03:44 14  09:31 22  05:31 26  01:09 15  00:07 20
                                                  00:38     02:55     07:29     04:08     02:34     05:03     01:06     04:21     03:48     00:34     00:04   
21. Kristiina Välik           01:05:12 18:05:01   01:45 10  09:24 15  20:12 22  28:51 21  34:39 22  45:10 22  48:54 19  58:25 19  63:56 21  65:05 21  65:12 21 01:05:12
   24206 TÜRKA                     VIPL           01:45 10  07:39 16  10:48 27  08:39 18  05:48 22  10:31 15  03:44 14  09:31 22  05:31 26  01:09 15  00:07 20
                                                  00:38     02:55     07:29     04:08     02:34     05:03     01:06     04:21     03:48     00:34     00:04   
23. Kerten Matto              01:05:40 15:12:30   02:32 25  11:23 23  18:44 20  27:37 20  33:43 21  45:07 20  50:11 22  59:15 22  63:57 23  65:35 23  65:40 23 01:05:40
    1435 Kobras                    M14            02:32 25  08:51 23  07:21 22  08:53 21  06:06 25  11:24 25  05:04 24  09:04 21  04:42 24  01:38 27  00:05  7
                                                  01:25     04:07     04:02     04:22     02:52     05:56     02:26     03:54     02:59     01:03     00:02   
24. Asta Zimmerman            01:10:19 16:54:33   02:39 26  15:22 28  21:06 25  30:27 24  35:39 24  46:36 24  51:29 24  60:01 23  68:50 24  70:11 24  70:19 24 01:10:19
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           02:39 26  12:43 28  05:44 14  09:21 23  05:12 18  10:57 20  04:53 23  08:32 20  08:49 30  01:21 20  00:08 24
                                                  01:32     07:59     02:25     04:50     01:58     05:29     02:15     03:22     07:06     00:46     00:05   
25. Kärt Kamja                01:11:11 16:28:22   02:24 22  11:44 24  23:31 28  32:20 25  37:58 25  48:56 25  53:01 25  65:47 26  69:25 25  71:02 25  71:11 25 01:11:11
   16224 Kobras                    VIPL           02:24 22  09:20 24  11:47 30  08:49 20  05:38 21  10:58 21  04:05 17  12:46 30  03:38 15  01:37 26  00:09 25
                                                  01:17     04:36     08:28     04:18     02:24     05:30     01:27     07:36     01:55     01:02     00:06   
26. Külliki Kiviste           01:11:13 17:18:47   03:01 27  19:20 29  26:09 29  35:27 29  41:36 28  52:12 26  57:04 26  65:10 25  70:02 26  71:07 26  71:13 26 01:11:13
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           03:01 27  16:19 29  06:49 19  09:18 22  06:09 26  10:36 17  04:52 22  08:06 18  04:52 25  01:05 14  00:06 10
                                                  01:54     11:35     03:30     04:47     02:55     05:08     02:14     02:56     03:09     00:30     00:03   
27. Merik Ivask               01:19:18 17:23:11   01:59 18  25:55 30  31:45 30  39:25 30  45:16 30  60:47 30  67:42 30  74:12 29  77:50 27  79:08 27  79:18 27 01:19:18
   21346 Mammaste                  VIPL           01:59 18  23:56 30  05:50 15  07:40 14  05:51 24  15:31 29  06:55 30  06:30  9  03:38 15  01:18 19  00:10 29
                                                  00:52     19:12     02:31     03:09     02:37     10:03     04:17     01:20     01:55     00:43     00:07   
28. Evely Ostrov              01:19:38 15:44:26   03:03 28  13:52 26  21:04 24  33:02 26  39:46 26  54:49 27  60:01 28  71:57 27  78:32 28  79:32 28  79:38 28 01:19:38
   17667 Kobras                    N14            03:03 28  10:49 26  07:12 21  11:58 28  06:44 28  15:03 27  05:12 25  11:56 26  06:35 28  01:00 13  00:06 10
                                                  01:56     06:05     03:53     07:27     03:30     09:35     02:34     06:46     04:52     00:25     00:03   
29. Mari Zõbin                01:20:44 15:44:25   03:22 30  13:45 25  21:09 26  33:14 27  39:51 27  54:58 28  59:42 27  72:00 28  78:47 29  80:35 29  80:44 29 01:20:44
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           03:22 30  10:23 25  07:24 24  12:05 29  06:37 27  15:07 28  04:44 21  12:18 28  06:47 29  01:48 29  00:09 25
                                                  02:15     05:39     04:05     07:34     03:23     09:39     02:06     07:08     05:04     01:13     00:06   
30. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:21:14 17:11:42   02:12 19  14:02 27  21:23 27  35:08 28  42:11 29  58:38 29  62:43 29  75:11 30  79:09 30  81:04 30  81:14 30 01:21:14
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           02:12 19  11:50 27  07:21 22  13:45 30  07:03 29  16:27 30  04:05 17  12:28 29  03:58 18  01:55 30  00:10 29
                                                  01:05     07:06     04:02     09:14     03:49     10:59     01:27     07:18     02:15     01:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     04:26     03:19     04:31     03:14     05:28     01:52     03:50     01:39     00:35     00:03   00:30:04

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 53)   3.( 46)   4.( 51)   5.( 52)   6.( 45)   7.( 49)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:28:03 18:20:57   01:34  2  06:28  1  11:27  1  15:51  1  18:50  1  22:28  1  25:04  1  28:00  1  28:03  1 00:28:03
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:34  2  04:54  1  04:59  1  04:24  1  02:59  1  03:38  1  02:36  1  02:56  8  00:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hendrik Bleive            00:36:26 17:50:35   01:28  1  07:18  2  14:02  4  20:21  3  25:38  3  30:14  2  35:05  2  36:22  2  36:26  2 00:36:26
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            01:28  1  05:50  2  06:44  4  06:19  3  05:17  4  04:36  2  04:51  7  01:17  4  00:04  3
                                                 -00:06     00:56     01:45     01:55     02:18     00:58     02:15    -01:39     00:01   
 3. Daniel Sibul              00:38:34 15:23:18   01:51  5  08:07  4  13:51  3  19:48  2  24:15  2  34:17  3  37:25  3  38:31  3  38:34  3 00:38:34
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:51  5  06:16  3  05:44  2  05:57  2  04:27  3  10:02  8  03:08  3  01:06  3  00:03  1
                                                  00:17     01:22     00:45     01:33     01:28     06:24     00:32    -01:50     00:00   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:42:27 16:27:57   01:44  3  08:03  3  13:47  2  23:00  4  26:40  4  35:41  4  41:01  4  42:22  4  42:27  4 00:42:27
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:44  3  06:19  4  05:44  2  09:13  8  03:40  2  09:01  7  05:20  8  01:21  5  00:05  6
                                                  00:10     01:25     00:45     04:49     00:41     05:23     02:44    -01:35     00:02   
 5. Andri Kepler              00:46:26 16:48:56   01:50  4  09:41  5  20:47  6  28:25  5  34:44  6  41:59  6  45:01  5  46:22  5  46:26  5 00:46:26
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:50  4  07:51  6  11:06  7  07:38  4  06:19  8  07:15  3  03:02  2  01:21  5  00:04  3
                                                  00:16     02:57     06:07     03:14     03:20     03:37     00:26    -01:35     00:01   
 6. Aron Konks                00:46:29 16:48:58   01:53  6  09:41  5  20:43  5  28:25  5  34:39  5  41:56  5  45:38  6  46:23  6  46:29  6 00:46:29
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:53  6  07:48  5  11:02  6  07:42  5  06:14  7  07:17  4  03:42  6  00:45  1  00:06  7
                                                  00:19     02:54     06:03     03:18     03:15     03:39     01:06    -02:11     00:03   
 7. Toomas Mattus             00:51:21 15:32:09   02:47  8  13:25  8  23:59  7  32:45  8  38:49  8  46:57  7  50:13  7  51:17  7  51:21  7 00:51:21
   16982 Kobras                    M12            02:47  8  10:38  8  10:34  5  08:46  7  06:04  6  08:08  5  03:16  4  01:04  2  00:04  3
                                                  01:13     05:44     05:35     04:22     03:05     04:30     00:40    -01:52     00:01   
 8. Mihkel Karpson            00:52:18 15:32:31   02:35  7  13:04  7  24:15  8  32:43  7  38:38  7  47:00  8  50:32  8  52:08  8  52:18  8 00:52:18
   15077 Kobras                    M12            02:35  7  10:29  7  11:11  8  08:28  6  05:55  5  08:22  6  03:32  5  01:36  7  00:10  8
                                                  01:01     05:35     06:12     04:04     02:56     04:44     00:56    -01:20     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     04:54     04:59     04:24     02:59     03:38     02:36     00:45     00:03   00:25:46

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 50)   2.( 46)   3.( 52)   4.( 45)   5.( 49)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ott-Oskar Kütt            00:21:45 18:08:00   02:12  5  07:26  2  12:20  1  17:30  1  20:32  1  21:33  1  21:45  1 00:21:45
   22760 Kobras                    M08            02:12  5  05:14  2  04:54  1  05:10  1  03:02  3  01:01  4  00:12 16
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               00:23:58 18:05:29   02:17  6  08:29  3  14:41  3  19:54  2  22:48  2  23:54  2  23:58  2 00:23:58
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:17  6  06:12  4  06:12  4  05:13  2  02:54  2  01:06  5  00:04  1
                                                  00:05     00:58     01:18     00:03    -00:08     00:05    -00:08   
 3. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:28:00 16:52:37   02:10  4  07:19  1  14:00  2  21:24  3  26:44  4  27:55  4  28:00  3 00:28:00
   11938 Tartu                     M10            02:10  4  05:09  1  06:41  9  07:24  7  05:20 16  01:11  7  00:05  5
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     01:47     02:14     02:18     00:10    -00:07   
 4. Luisa Nõmmik              00:28:01 17:48:35   03:02 13  09:01  5  15:28  5  22:23  4  26:19  3  27:54  3  28:01  4 00:28:01
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            03:02 13  05:59  3  06:27  6  06:55  6  03:56  6  01:35 15  00:07  9
                                                  00:50     00:45     01:33     01:45     00:54     00:34    -00:05   
 5. Rasmus Saare              00:30:14 16:56:56   01:56  3  08:34  4  14:52  4  25:37  7  28:48  6  30:08  5  30:14  5 00:30:14
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:56  3  06:38  5  06:18  5  10:45 20  03:11  5  01:20  9  00:06  7
                                                 -00:16     01:24     01:24     05:35     00:09     00:19    -00:06   
 6. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:31:14 17:33:29   02:34  8  09:26  6  17:39 10  25:19  6  29:29  7  31:02  6  31:14  6 00:31:14
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:34  8  06:52  6  08:13 12  07:40  9  04:10  7  01:33 14  00:12 16
                                                  00:22     01:38     03:19     02:30     01:08     00:32     00:00   
 7. Rando Jaaksoo             00:32:08 17:28:28   02:36  9  10:35 10  16:32  7  23:21  5  28:30  5  32:04  7  32:08  7 00:32:08
   19700                           M10            02:36  9  07:59 12  05:57  2  06:49  4  05:09 13  03:34 23  00:04  1
                                                  00:24     02:45     01:03     01:39     02:07     02:33    -00:08   
 8. Maarja Oras               00:33:54 17:02:39   02:47 10  10:19  9  16:55  8  27:21  8  32:04  8  33:31  8  33:54  8 00:33:54
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:47 10  07:32 10  06:36  7  10:26 16  04:43 10  01:27 11  00:23 20
                                                  00:35     02:18     01:42     05:16     01:41     00:26     00:11   
 9. Johanna Oras              00:33:57 17:02:36   02:54 12  10:17  8  16:55  8  27:22  9  32:05  9  33:32  9  33:57  9 00:33:57
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:54 12  07:23  9  06:38  8  10:27 17  04:43 10  01:27 11  00:25 21
                                                  00:42     02:09     01:44     05:17     01:41     00:26     00:13   
10. Annabel Kolsar            00:35:27 17:43:28   02:53 11  12:28 12  21:01 11  28:38 10  33:22 10  35:17 10  35:27 10 00:35:27
   23366 Põlva                     N08            02:53 11  09:35 15  08:33 14  07:37  8  04:44 12  01:55 19  00:10 15
                                                  00:41     04:21     03:39     02:27     01:42     00:54    -00:02   
11. Hele Jakobson             00:38:25 15:35:10   06:52 21  13:59 13  26:00 16  32:53 11  35:57 11  36:57 11  38:25 11 00:38:25
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:52 21  07:07  8  12:01 22  06:53  5  03:04  4  01:00  3  01:28 22
                                                  04:40     01:53     07:07     01:43     00:02    -00:01     01:16   
12. Jette-Ly Assor            00:41:19 16:55:04   03:02 13  17:16 20  24:53 12  35:03 14  39:41 12  41:11 12  41:19 12 00:41:19
   17915 Kobras                    N08            03:02 13  14:14 21  07:37 11  10:10 14  04:38  9  01:30 13  00:08 11
                                                  00:50     09:00     02:43     05:00     01:36     00:29    -00:04   
13. Harriet Koppel            00:42:17 17:47:23   01:55  2  23:19 22  31:44 22  38:08 20  40:51 14  42:11 13  42:17 13 00:42:17
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            01:55  2  21:24 22  08:25 13  06:24  3  02:43  1  01:20  9  00:06  7
                                                 -00:17     16:10     03:31     01:14    -00:19     00:19    -00:06   
14. Henri Kersna              00:42:26 18:07:21   02:31  7  09:31  7  15:37  6  36:17 15  40:38 13  42:21 14  42:26 14 00:42:26
   16605 Ilves                     M08            02:31  7  07:00  7  06:06  3  20:40 23  04:21  8  01:43 16  00:05  5
                                                  00:19     01:46     01:12     15:30     01:19     00:42    -00:07   
15. Manivald Jakobson         00:43:19 15:35:14   07:25 22  15:17 15  25:42 14  34:38 13  42:05 16  43:12 15  43:19 15 00:43:19
   21228 Põlva                     M08            07:25 22  07:52 11  10:25 18  08:56 11  07:27 20  01:07  6  00:07  9
                                                  05:13     02:38     05:31     03:46     04:25     00:06    -00:05   
16. Ian Untera                00:43:58 15:35:13   07:29 23  15:42 16  25:45 15  34:13 12  41:58 15  43:46 16  43:58 16 00:43:58
       0                           M08            07:29 23  08:13 13  10:03 17  08:28 10  07:45 21  01:48 18  00:12 16
                                                  05:17     02:59     05:09     03:18     04:43     00:47     00:00   
17. Kaur Hallik               00:44:25 17:58:31   04:16 19  17:06 18  27:32 20  37:20 16  43:40 18  44:21 17  44:25 17 00:44:25
   10245 Tartu                     M10            04:16 19  12:50 19  10:26 19  09:48 12  06:20 19  00:41  1  00:04  1
                                                  02:04     07:36     05:32     04:38     03:18    -00:20    -00:08   
18. Kerret Matto              00:44:35 16:33:12   03:46 18  16:28 17  27:16 18  37:32 17  42:43 17  44:26 18  44:35 18 00:44:35
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:46 18  12:42 18  10:48 21  10:16 15  05:11 15  01:43 16  00:09 14
                                                  01:34     07:28     05:54     05:06     02:09     00:42    -00:03   
19. Koit Hallik               00:46:47 17:58:29   04:52 20  17:11 19  27:08 17  37:50 18  43:56 19  46:25 19  46:47 19 00:46:47
   15085 Tartu                     M08            04:52 20  12:19 17  09:57 16  10:42 19  06:06 17  02:29 22  00:22 19
                                                  02:40     07:05     05:03     05:32     03:04     01:28     00:10   
20. Ebe Hallik                00:47:13 17:58:20   03:40 17  17:31 21  27:26 19  38:26 21  44:39 20  47:05 20  47:13 20 00:47:13
   13105 Tartu                     N08            03:40 17  13:51 20  09:55 15  11:00 21  06:13 18  02:26 21  00:08 11
                                                  01:28     08:37     05:01     05:50     03:11     01:25    -00:04   
21. Karel Jung                00:52:38 15:09:29   01:30  1  10:55 11  29:20 21  39:59 22  51:37 21  52:34 21  52:38 21 00:52:38
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:30  1  09:25 14  18:25 23  10:39 18  11:38 22  00:57  2  00:04  1
                                                 -00:42     04:11     13:31     05:29     08:36    -00:04    -00:08   
22. Emma Liisa Kepler         01:05:54 16:49:06   03:25 16  14:09 14  24:53 12  37:53 19  63:36 22  65:46 22  65:54 22 01:05:54
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:25 16  10:44 16  10:44 20  13:00 22  25:43 23  02:10 20  00:08 11
                                                  01:13     05:30     05:50     07:50     22:41     01:09    -00:04   
23. Romet Paatsi              01:34:07 15:07:37   03:10 15  67:33 23  74:52 23  84:45 23  89:54 23  91:08 23  94:07 23 01:34:07
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:10 15  64:23 23  07:19 10  09:53 13  05:09 13  01:14  8  02:59 23
                                                  00:58     59:09     02:25     04:43     02:07     00:13     02:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     05:09     04:54     05:10     02:43     00:41     00:04   00:20:11


© Tak-Soft 2001-2013 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.58 [2014.208] @ 6.04.2016 21:20:15 Kobras