Põlva teisipäevaku II etapp - Laari

12.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Raido Mitt
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[RADA 5] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 14 KP 9.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 47)   6.( 31)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:48:41 16:29:11   02:38  4  04:22  4  06:43  3  10:25  3  13:21  3  16:33  1  21:20  1  27:09  1  30:53  1  41:04  1  44:15  1  45:21  1  46:52  1  48:28  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           02:38  4  01:44  1  02:21  2  03:42  5  02:56  3  03:12  2  04:47  2  05:49  2  03:44  1  10:11  1  03:11  4  01:06  7  01:31  1  01:36  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Simpson            00:49:56 17:45:59   02:19  1  04:19  3  06:30  2  09:56  1  12:51  1  16:43  2  21:26  2  27:28  2  31:17  2  41:51  2  45:26  2  46:34  2  48:09  2  49:43  2  49:56  2 00:49:56
    1490 Kobras                    M21E           02:19  1  02:00  9  02:11  1  03:26  1  02:55  2  03:52  9  04:43  1  06:02  4  03:49  2  10:34  6  03:35  8  01:08 11  01:35  2  01:34  3  00:13  8
                                                 -00:19     00:16    -00:10    -00:16    -00:01     00:40    -00:04     00:13     00:05     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         00:51:05 17:20:43   02:19  1  04:03  1  06:28  1  10:07  2  13:09  2  16:47  3  21:51  3  28:14  3  32:35  3  42:47  3  46:29  3  47:32  3  49:22  3  50:54  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           02:19  1  01:44  1  02:25  3  03:39  3  03:02  4  03:38  7  05:04  7  06:23  9  04:21  8  10:12  2  03:42 13  01:03  5  01:50  8  01:32  2  00:11  5
                                                 -00:19     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:06     00:26     00:17     00:34     00:37     00:01     00:31    -00:03     00:19    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Olle Kärner               00:52:10 15:46:02   02:44  7  04:38  6  09:20 22  12:55 16  16:09 13  19:33 10  24:20 10  30:16  7  34:05  6  44:25  5  47:19  4  48:25  4  50:12  4  51:55  4  52:10  4 00:52:10
     871 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:44  7  01:54  5  04:42 24  03:35  2  03:14  8  03:24  3  04:47  2  05:56  3  03:49  2  10:20  3  02:54  1  01:06  7  01:47  6  01:43 10  00:15 15
                                                  00:06     00:10     02:21    -00:07     00:18     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:09    -00:17     00:00     00:16     00:07     00:02   
 5. Peeter Pihl               00:52:39 15:56:30   03:09 18  05:09 13  07:47  9  11:47  7  15:10  7  18:47  7  23:40  6  29:49  6  33:45  5  44:13  4  47:50  5  48:53  5  50:37  5  52:23  5  52:39  5 00:52:39
    3710 Tammed                    M21E           03:09 18  02:00  9  02:38  7  04:00  9  03:23 11  03:37  6  04:53  5  06:09  5  03:56  5  10:28  4  03:37 11  01:03  5  01:44  5  01:46 13  00:16 20
                                                  00:31     00:16     00:17     00:18     00:27     00:25     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:17     00:26    -00:03     00:13     00:10     00:03   
 6. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:53:04 15:45:12   02:59 13  04:58  9  07:39  8  11:20  5  14:51  6  17:47  4  23:21  5  29:02  4  32:53  4  45:10  6  48:13  6  49:12  6  51:04  6  52:48  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
    9472 Rakv                      M21E           02:59 13  01:59  7  02:41  8  03:41  4  03:31 13  02:56  1  05:34 13  05:41  1  03:51  4  12:17 12  03:03  2  00:59  2  01:52 10  01:44 11  00:16 20
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:20    -00:01     00:35    -00:16     00:47    -00:08     00:07     02:06    -00:08    -00:07     00:21     00:08     00:03   
 7. Janek Piirisild           00:53:09 17:12:59   02:57 10  05:00 11  07:52 10  12:10 10  15:19  9  18:59  8  24:09  8  30:32  8  34:51  8  45:23  7  48:37  7  49:35  7  51:17  7  52:55  7  53:09  7 00:53:09
    5037 Võru                      M21E           02:57 10  02:03 14  02:52 13  04:18 13  03:09  7  03:40  8  05:10  8  06:23  9  04:19  6  10:32  5  03:14  5  00:58  1  01:42  3  01:38  8  00:14 13
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:31     00:36     00:13     00:28     00:23     00:34     00:35     00:21     00:03    -00:08     00:11     00:02     00:01   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              00:54:24 18:31:23   02:52  9  04:50  8  07:36  7  11:26  6  14:46  5  18:13  5  23:06  4  29:24  5  34:40  7  45:59  8  49:31  8  50:32  8  52:40  8  54:17  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:52  9  01:58  6  02:46 10  03:50  6  03:20  9  03:27  4  04:53  5  06:18  7  05:16 21  11:19  7  03:32  6  01:01  3  02:08 18  01:37  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:25     00:08     00:24     00:15     00:06     00:29     01:32     01:08     00:21    -00:05     00:37     00:01    -00:06   
 9. Kristo Heinmann           00:56:47 18:07:01   02:57 10  04:58  9  09:12 21  13:04 17  16:29 17  20:38 15  25:58 14  32:19 13  36:38 11  48:05 10  51:41  9  52:47  9  54:41  9  56:30  9  56:47  9 00:56:47
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           02:57 10  02:01 11  04:14 22  03:52  7  03:25 12  04:09 13  05:20 11  06:21  8  04:19  6  11:27  8  03:36 10  01:06  7  01:54 11  01:49 14  00:17 22
                                                  00:19     00:17     01:53     00:10     00:29     00:57     00:33     00:32     00:35     01:16     00:25     00:00     00:23     00:13     00:04   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:54 17:46:42   02:31  3  04:18  2  07:05  4  11:10  4  14:15  4  18:32  6  23:55  7  32:08 12  36:39 12  48:18 11  52:00 10  53:07 10  55:09 10  56:44 10  56:54 10 00:56:54
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:31  3  01:47  3  02:47 12  04:05 10  03:05  5  04:17 14  05:23 12  08:13 21  04:31 11  11:39  9  03:42 13  01:07 10  02:02 16  01:35  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:26     00:23     00:09     01:05     00:36     02:24     00:47     01:28     00:31     00:01     00:31    -00:01    -00:03   
11. Mart Koppel               00:57:35 17:56:34   02:47  8  05:14 14  07:59 12  12:08  9  15:14  8  19:06  9  24:17  9  31:26 10  35:59 10  47:58  9  52:00 10  53:41 11  55:30 11  57:20 11  57:35 11 00:57:35
   19681 Sangar                    M21E           02:47  8  02:27 22  02:45  9  04:09 12  03:06  6  03:52  9  05:11  9  07:09 14  04:33 12  11:59 10  04:02 17  01:41 24  01:49  7  01:50 15  00:15 15
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:24     00:27     00:10     00:40     00:24     01:20     00:49     01:48     00:51     00:35     00:18     00:14     00:02   
12. Kaido Hallik              00:57:51 18:07:09   03:02 14  05:01 12  07:35  6  12:22 11  15:59 11  19:58 13  25:15 12  31:58 11  36:47 13  49:25 12  52:59 12  54:07 12  55:58 12  57:38 12  57:51 12 00:57:51
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:02 14  01:59  7  02:34  4  04:47 18  03:37 16  03:59 11  05:17 10  06:43 11  04:49 16  12:38 13  03:34  7  01:08 11  01:51  9  01:40  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:13     01:05     00:41     00:47     00:30     00:54     01:05     02:27     00:23     00:02     00:20     00:04     00:00   
13. Marek Mäoma               00:58:37 16:39:04   02:42  5  04:35  5  07:09  5  12:46 14  16:17 15  19:49 12  24:38 11  30:51  9  35:55  9  50:08 13  54:10 13  55:11 13  56:54 13  58:28 13  58:37 13 00:58:37
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           02:42  5  01:53  4  02:34  4  05:37 22  03:31 13  03:32  5  04:49  4  06:13  6  05:04 19  14:13 22  04:02 17  01:01  3  01:43  4  01:34  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:13     01:55     00:35     00:20     00:02     00:24     01:20     04:02     00:51    -00:05     00:12    -00:02    -00:04   
14. Markus Puusepp            01:00:20 18:11:11   03:19 20  05:20 18  07:55 11  11:51  8  15:22 10  19:43 11  25:25 13  32:22 14  37:15 14  50:14 14  54:44 14  56:12 14  58:09 14  60:03 14  60:20 14 01:00:20
    3397 Võru                      M21E           03:19 20  02:01 11  02:35  6  03:56  8  03:31 13  04:21 15  05:42 15  06:57 13  04:53 17  12:59 15  04:30 23  01:28 21  01:57 13  01:54 17  00:17 22
                                                  00:41     00:17     00:14     00:14     00:35     01:09     00:55     01:08     01:09     02:48     01:19     00:22     00:26     00:18     00:04   
15. Ott Rakkaselg             01:00:44 17:47:38   03:35 22  05:44 22  08:56 18  13:34 20  16:05 12  20:48 16  27:03 16  34:39 15  39:22 15  52:35 16  55:45 16  57:01 16  59:09 16  60:33 16  60:44 15 01:00:44
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:35 22  02:09 17  03:12 17  04:38 15  02:31  1  04:43 18  06:15 19  07:36 17  04:43 14  13:13 18  03:10  3  01:16 16  02:08 18  01:24  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:57     00:25     00:51     00:56    -00:25     01:31     01:28     01:47     00:59     03:02    -00:01     00:10     00:37    -00:12    -00:02   
16. Martti Mikk               01:00:45 18:02:28   02:58 12  05:19 17  08:05 13  12:50 15  16:11 14  20:17 14  28:08 20  35:00 17  39:26 16  51:40 15  55:15 15  56:27 15  58:42 15  60:32 15  60:45 16 01:00:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:58 12  02:21 20  02:46 10  04:45 17  03:21 10  04:06 12  07:51 25  06:52 12  04:26 10  12:14 11  03:35  8  01:12 13  02:15 23  01:50 15  00:13  8
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:25     01:03     00:25     00:54     03:04     01:03     00:42     02:03     00:24     00:06     00:44     00:14     00:00   
17. Tõnu Ilves                01:02:30 16:43:39   03:39 24  05:43 21  09:01 19  13:42 21  17:25 20  22:15 20  28:05 19  35:21 19  40:06 18  53:15 18  57:18 18  58:32 17  60:31 17  62:16 17  62:30 17 01:02:30
    2013 Kape                      M21E           03:39 24  02:04 15  03:18 18  04:41 16  03:43 19  04:50 21  05:50 17  07:16 16  04:45 15  13:09 17  04:03 19  01:14 14  01:59 14  01:45 12  00:14 13
                                                  01:01     00:20     00:57     00:59     00:47     01:38     01:03     01:27     01:01     02:58     00:52     00:08     00:28     00:09     00:01   
18. Tarmo Laht                01:02:53 18:41:14   03:04 15  05:35 20  08:35 17  12:41 12  16:26 16  21:19 17  26:57 15  34:59 16  39:57 17  52:59 17  57:16 17  58:46 18  60:40 18  62:40 18  62:53 18 01:02:53
    1257 Kape                      M21E           03:04 15  02:31 23  03:00 15  04:06 11  03:45 21  04:53 22  05:38 14  08:02 20  04:58 18  13:02 16  04:17 21  01:30 22  01:54 11  02:00 19  00:13  8
                                                  00:26     00:47     00:39     00:24     00:49     01:41     00:51     02:13     01:14     02:51     01:06     00:24     00:23     00:24     00:00   
19. Vallo Männiste            01:04:45 17:36:14   02:43  6  04:44  7  08:12 15  12:42 13  16:31 18  21:36 18  28:01 18  36:53 20  41:17 19  55:08 19  59:08 19  60:23 19  62:24 19  64:30 19  64:45 19 01:04:45
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           02:43  6  02:01 11  03:28 19  04:30 14  03:49 22  05:05 23  06:25 20  08:52 24  04:24  9  13:51 20  04:00 16  01:15 15  02:01 15  02:06 23  00:15 15
                                                  00:05     00:17     01:07     00:48     00:53     01:53     01:38     03:03     00:40     03:40     00:49     00:09     00:30     00:30     00:02   
20. Indrek Karolin            01:05:15 18:23:04   03:05 16  05:15 16  08:08 14  13:32 19  17:13 19  21:40 19  27:23 17  35:18 18  43:08 22  55:50 20  59:33 20  60:49 20  63:02 20  65:04 20  65:15 20 01:05:15
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:05 16  02:10 18  02:53 14  05:24 21  03:41 17  04:27 16  05:43 16  07:55 19  07:50 26  12:42 14  03:43 15  01:16 16  02:13 22  02:02 21  00:11  5
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:32     01:42     00:45     01:15     00:56     02:06     04:06     02:31     00:32     00:10     00:42     00:26    -00:02   
21. Lauri Pähn                01:06:34 15:22:53   03:10 19  05:14 14  09:11 20  14:51 23  18:32 23  23:21 23  31:04 23  38:18 22  42:52 21  56:47 22  60:28 21  61:55 21  64:18 21  66:19 21  66:34 21 01:06:34
   16666 Võru                      M21E           03:10 19  02:04 15  03:57 21  05:40 23  03:41 17  04:49 19  07:43 23  07:14 15  04:34 13  13:55 21  03:41 12  01:27 20  02:23 24  02:01 20  00:15 15
                                                  00:32     00:20     01:36     01:58     00:45     01:37     02:56     01:25     00:50     03:44     00:30     00:21     00:52     00:25     00:02   
22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:09:16 15:16:05   03:22 21  05:48 23  09:31 23  14:38 22  18:21 22  23:10 22  29:17 21  37:05 21  42:17 20  56:45 21  62:20 22  65:05 23  67:12 22  69:06 22  69:16 22 01:09:16
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:22 21  02:26 21  03:43 20  05:07 20  03:43 19  04:49 19  06:07 18  07:48 18  05:12 20  14:28 23  05:35 25  02:45 26  02:07 17  01:54 17  00:10  3
                                                  00:44     00:42     01:22     01:25     00:47     01:37     01:20     01:59     01:28     04:17     02:24     01:39     00:36     00:18    -00:03   
23. Ilo Suurmets              01:09:56 15:32:06   03:08 17  05:24 19  08:33 16  13:21 18  18:10 21  22:49 21  30:30 22  38:48 23  45:18 23  58:53 23  63:02 23  64:24 22  67:32 23  69:35 23  69:56 23 01:09:56
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           03:08 17  02:16 19  03:09 16  04:48 19  04:49 25  04:39 17  07:41 22  08:18 22  06:30 23  13:35 19  04:09 20  01:22 18  03:08 25  02:03 22  00:21 27
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:48     01:06     01:53     01:27     02:54     02:29     02:46     03:24     00:58     00:16     01:37     00:27     00:08   
24. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:15:44 17:49:01   03:38 23  06:12 24  10:42 24  18:04 24  22:24 24  29:19 24  36:07 24  44:50 24  50:23 24  65:17 24  69:44 24  71:06 24  73:16 24  75:25 24  75:44 24 01:15:44
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           03:38 23  02:34 24  04:30 23  07:22 26  04:20 23  06:55 27  06:48 21  08:43 23  05:33 22  14:54 24  04:27 22  01:22 18  02:10 21  02:09 24  00:19 26
                                                  01:00     00:50     02:09     03:40     01:24     03:43     02:01     02:54     01:49     04:43     01:16     00:16     00:39     00:33     00:06   
25. Martin Pettai             01:30:13 16:17:03   04:42 25  07:48 25  13:11 25  19:53 25  24:46 25  30:19 25  38:32 25  50:07 25  59:16 25  77:43 25  84:02 25  85:32 25  87:40 25  89:56 25  90:13 25 01:30:13
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           04:42 25  03:06 26  05:23 25  06:42 25  04:53 26  05:33 24  08:13 26  11:35 26  09:09 27  18:27 26  06:19 26  01:30 22  02:08 18  02:16 25  00:17 22
                                                  02:04     01:22     03:02     03:00     01:57     02:21     03:26     05:46     05:25     08:16     03:08     00:24     00:37     00:40     00:04   
26. Henri Soome               01:39:36 15:40:08   14:55 27  17:57 27  24:43 27  30:50 27  36:02 27  42:21 27  50:11 27  60:55 27  68:03 27  86:14 27  91:39 26  93:50 26  97:05 26  99:21 26  99:36 26 01:39:36
       0 Tartu                     M21E           14:55 27  03:02 25  06:46 27  06:07 24  05:12 27  06:19 25  07:50 24  10:44 25  07:08 25  18:11 25  05:25 24  02:11 25  03:15 26  02:16 25  00:15 15
                                                  12:17     01:18     04:25     02:25     02:16     03:07     03:03     04:55     03:24     08:00     02:14     01:05     01:44     00:40     00:02   
27. Sven Heiberg              01:44:28 17:30:41   08:47 26  12:03 26  17:55 26  26:29 26  31:00 26  37:28 26  47:24 26  59:11 26  66:15 26  85:29 26  92:31 27  95:30 27 101:35 27 104:10 27 104:28 27 01:44:28
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           08:47 26  03:16 27  05:52 26  08:34 27  04:31 24  06:28 26  09:56 27  11:47 27  07:04 24  19:14 27  07:02 27  02:59 27  06:05 27  02:35 27  00:18 25
                                                  06:09     01:32     03:31     04:52     01:35     03:16     05:09     05:58     03:20     09:03     03:51     01:53     04:34     00:59     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:44     02:11     03:26     02:31     02:56     04:43     05:41     03:44     10:11     02:54     00:58     01:31     01:24     00:07   00:46:20

M18 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:40:13 18:28:23   04:02  1  05:19  1  06:38  1  09:22  1  11:01  1  13:49  1  16:08  1  16:58  1  20:32  1  24:06  1  27:56  1  32:47  1  38:06  1  40:02  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
    5157 Ilves                     M18            04:02  1  01:17  1  01:19  1  02:44  4  01:39  1  02:48  1  02:19  1  00:50  1  03:34  4  03:34  1  03:50  1  04:51  2  05:19  2  01:56  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:43:42 17:28:56   04:49  2  06:29  2  08:27  4  10:26  2  12:16  2  17:18  4  20:04  4  21:05  4  23:37  4  27:35  3  31:32  3  36:18  3  41:30  2  43:31  2  43:42  2 00:43:42
    9606 Ilves                     M18            04:49  2  01:40  4  01:58  4  01:59  1  01:50  3  05:02  4  02:46  4  01:01  3  02:32  1  03:58  2  03:57  2  04:46  1  05:12  1  02:01  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:47     00:23     00:39    -00:45     00:11     02:14     00:27     00:11    -01:02     00:24     00:07    -00:05    -00:07     00:05     00:00   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:46:01 17:08:16   05:36  4  06:55  4  08:21  3  10:28  3  12:16  2  15:12  2  17:32  2  18:23  2  21:26  2  25:30  2  30:01  2  35:52  2  42:50  3  45:54  3  46:01  3 00:46:01
   14842 Kobras                    M18            05:36  4  01:19  2  01:26  3  02:07  2  01:48  2  02:56  2  02:20  2  00:51  2  03:03  3  04:04  3  04:31  3  05:51  4  06:58  4  03:04  4  00:07  1
                                                  01:34     00:02     00:07    -00:37     00:09     00:08     00:01     00:01    -00:31     00:30     00:41     01:00     01:39     01:08    -00:04   
 4. Villu Serv                00:47:15 16:29:51   05:23  3  06:53  3  08:17  2  10:42  4  12:40  4  16:10  3  18:45  3  19:57  3  22:35  3  28:19  4  33:09  4  38:36  4  44:50  4  47:03  4  47:15  4 00:47:15
   10140 Kobras                    M18            05:23  3  01:30  3  01:24  2  02:25  3  01:58  4  03:30  3  02:35  3  01:12  4  02:38  2  05:44  4  04:50  4  05:27  3  06:14  3  02:13  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:21     00:13     00:05    -00:19     00:19     00:42     00:16     00:22    -00:56     02:10     01:00     00:36     00:55     00:17     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     01:17     01:19     01:59     01:39     02:48     02:19     00:50     02:32     03:34     03:50     04:46     05:12     01:56     00:07   00:38:10

M21A Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               00:40:49 17:39:10   04:53  3  06:15  3  07:19  2  08:58  1  10:52  1  14:07  1  16:43  1  17:35  1  20:00  1  23:57  1  27:50  1  33:27  1  38:30  1  40:35  1  40:49  1 00:40:49
    2524 Kobras                    M21A           04:53  3  01:22  3  01:04  1  01:39  1  01:54  1  03:15  2  02:36  5  00:52  2  02:25  1  03:57  1  03:53  1  05:37  4  05:03  1  02:05  2  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:43:07 17:32:25   04:28  1  05:59  1  07:08  1  10:28  4  12:24  4  15:32  2  18:06  2  19:07  2  21:59  2  26:24  2  30:28  2  35:05  2  40:40  2  42:56  2  43:07  2 00:43:07
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:28  1  01:31  5  01:09  3  03:20  9  01:56  2  03:08  1  02:34  4  01:01  5  02:52  4  04:25  3  04:04  2  04:37  1  05:35  4  02:16  4  00:11  1
                                                 -00:25     00:09     00:05     01:41     00:02    -00:07    -00:02     00:09     00:27     00:28     00:11    -01:00     00:32     00:11    -00:03   
 3. Uku-Laur Tali             00:43:32 16:52:00   05:08  6  06:19  4  07:59  4  11:14  6  14:08  6  17:36  5  19:33  4  20:17  4  23:01  4  27:04  4  31:12  3  36:12  3  41:17  3  43:12  3  43:32  3 00:43:32
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21A           05:08  6  01:11  1  01:40  8  03:15  8  02:54  9  03:28  4  01:57  1  00:44  1  02:44  3  04:03  2  04:08  3  05:00  2  05:05  2  01:55  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:15    -00:11     00:36     01:36     01:00     00:13    -00:39    -00:08     00:19     00:06     00:15    -00:37     00:02    -00:10     00:06   
 4. Juhan Aasaru              00:46:11 18:08:53   04:56  4  06:42  5  08:02  5  10:07  3  12:20  3  15:54  3  18:20  3  19:20  3  22:03  3  26:47  3  31:33  4  38:16  4  43:45  4  45:58  4  46:11  4 00:46:11
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           04:56  4  01:46  8  01:20  4  02:05  5  02:13  5  03:34  5  02:26  2  01:00  3  02:43  2  04:44  4  04:46  4  06:43  9  05:29  3  02:13  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:03     00:24     00:16     00:26     00:19     00:19    -00:10     00:08     00:18     00:47     00:53     01:06     00:26     00:08    -00:01   
 5. Mairo Tutk                00:48:54 17:53:57   06:46  8  08:07  7  10:38  8  12:23  8  14:32  7  17:59  6  20:26  6  21:29  6  24:27  6  29:12  6  34:01  5  40:05  5  45:59  5  48:41  5  48:54  5 00:48:54
    4918 OKH                       M21A           06:46  8  01:21  2  02:31  9  01:45  2  02:09  4  03:27  3  02:27  3  01:03  7  02:58  5  04:45  5  04:49  5  06:04  6  05:54  5  02:42  7  00:13  2
                                                  01:53    -00:01     01:27     00:06     00:15     00:12    -00:09     00:11     00:33     00:48     00:56     00:27     00:51     00:37    -00:01   
 6. Pear Post                 00:49:42 18:26:35   05:03  5  06:47  6  08:18  6  10:44  5  13:02  5  16:52  4  19:47  5  20:58  5  24:08  5  29:10  5  35:01  6  40:26  6  46:41  6  49:24  6  49:42  6 00:49:42
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:03  5  01:44  7  01:31  5  02:26  6  02:18  6  03:50  6  02:55  7  01:11  8  03:10  7  05:02  6  05:51  6  05:25  3  06:15  6  02:43  8  00:18  7
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:27     00:47     00:24     00:35     00:19     00:19     00:45     01:05     01:58    -00:12     01:12     00:38     00:04   
 7. Raido Viks                00:54:20 17:34:29   04:42  2  06:14  2  07:52  3  09:55  2  12:19  2  19:01  7  21:45  7  22:47  7  25:59  7  31:29  7  38:45  7  45:10  7  51:38  7  54:04  7  54:20  7 00:54:20
   13517 Võru                      M21A           04:42  2  01:32  6  01:38  6  02:03  4  02:24  7  06:42  8  02:44  6  01:02  6  03:12  8  05:30  8  07:16  8  06:25  7  06:28  7  02:26  6  00:16  5
                                                 -00:11     00:10     00:34     00:24     00:30     03:27     00:08     00:10     00:47     01:33     03:23     00:48     01:25     00:21     00:02   
 8. Arvo Kivikas              00:56:37 17:50:52   06:15  7  08:09  8  09:48  7  12:14  7  14:51  8  19:18  8  22:52  8  24:19  8  27:54  8  33:38  8  39:38  8  45:34  8  53:18  8  56:14  8  56:37  8 00:56:37
     247 Ilves                     M21A           06:15  7  01:54  9  01:39  7  02:26  6  02:37  8  04:27  7  03:34  8  01:27  9  03:35  9  05:44  9  06:00  7  05:56  5  07:44  9  02:56  9  00:23  9
                                                  01:22     00:32     00:35     00:47     00:43     01:12     00:58     00:35     01:10     01:47     02:07     00:19     02:41     00:51     00:09   
 9. Sven Kask                 01:07:54 17:38:23   11:32  9  12:59  9  14:03  9  16:05  9  18:05  9  25:29  9  31:11  9  32:11  9  35:12  9  40:37  9  51:31  9  58:04  9  65:12  9  67:37  9  67:54  9 01:07:54
   24185                           M21A           11:32  9  01:27  4  01:04  1  02:02  3  02:00  3  07:24  9  05:42  9  01:00  3  03:01  6  05:25  7  10:54  9  06:33  8  07:08  8  02:25  5  00:17  6
                                                  06:39     00:05     00:00     00:23     00:06     04:09     03:06     00:08     00:36     01:28     07:01     00:56     02:05     00:20     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     01:11     01:04     01:39     01:54     03:08     01:57     00:44     02:25     03:57     03:53     04:37     05:03     01:55     00:11   00:38:06

M35 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:43:09 16:46:21   04:47  5  06:16  4  07:29  3  09:26  2  11:26  2  14:43  2  17:11  3  18:22  3  21:36  4  26:04  3  30:07  3  35:31  3  40:41  1  42:51  1  43:09  1 00:43:09
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:47  5  01:29  4  01:13  3  01:57  4  02:00  5  03:17  4  02:28  3  01:11  5  03:14  7  04:28  3  04:03  1  05:24  4  05:10  2  02:10  2  00:18  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:43:27 18:33:56   04:43  3  06:15  3  07:34  4  09:38  3  11:38  4  14:45  3  17:04  2  18:17  2  20:49  2  26:15  4  30:43  4  35:21  2  40:49  2  43:07  2  43:27  2 00:43:27
     738 Ilves                     M35            04:43  3  01:32  5  01:19  4  02:04  6  02:00  5  03:07  1  02:19  2  01:13  7  02:32  3  05:26  4  04:28  5  04:38  2  05:28  3  02:18  5  00:20  8
                                                 -00:04     00:03     00:06     00:07     00:00    -00:10    -00:09     00:02    -00:42     00:58     00:25    -00:46     00:18     00:08     00:02   
 3. Tõnis Piirisild           00:44:10 17:10:11   04:06  1  05:28  1  06:34  1  08:31  1  10:26  1  13:53  1  16:04  1  17:10  1  19:35  1  23:43  1  27:47  1  36:52  4  41:44  4  43:56  3  44:10  3 00:44:10
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:06  1  01:22  1  01:06  1  01:57  4  01:55  3  03:27  6  02:11  1  01:06  4  02:25  1  04:08  2  04:04  2  09:05  8  04:52  1  02:12  3  00:14  3
                                                 -00:41    -00:07    -00:07     00:00    -00:05     00:10    -00:17    -00:05    -00:49    -00:20     00:01     03:41    -00:18     00:02    -00:04   
 4. Erko Jakobson             00:44:59 15:19:15   04:46  4  07:36  7  09:00  7  10:47  7  12:37  7  15:44  7  18:23  7  19:16  6  21:42  5  25:36  2  29:48  2  35:15  1  41:03  3  44:46  4  44:59  4 00:44:59
    4821 Kobras                    M35            04:46  4  02:50  9  01:24  6  01:47  1  01:50  1  03:07  1  02:39  5  00:53  1  02:26  2  03:54  1  04:12  3  05:27  5  05:48  5  03:43  9  00:13  2
                                                 -00:01     01:21     00:11    -00:10    -00:10    -00:10     00:11    -00:18    -00:48    -00:34     00:09     00:03     00:38     01:33    -00:05   
 5. Mihkel Oviir              00:46:24 18:27:31   04:35  2  06:02  2  07:27  2  09:40  4  11:30  3  15:00  5  17:30  4  18:29  4  21:16  3  28:24  5  32:53  5  38:00  5  43:53  5  46:09  5  46:24  5 00:46:24
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            04:35  2  01:27  3  01:25  7  02:13  7  01:50  1  03:30  7  02:30  4  00:59  2  02:47  6  07:08  8  04:29  6  05:07  3  05:53  6  02:16  4  00:15  4
                                                 -00:12    -00:02     00:12     00:16    -00:10     00:13     00:02    -00:12    -00:27     02:40     00:26    -00:17     00:43     00:06    -00:03   
 6. Tarmo Tolm                00:46:35 17:10:23   04:49  6  06:37  5  07:48  5  09:40  4  11:39  5  14:57  4  18:18  6  19:19  7  22:04  7  29:09  7  33:52  7  38:27  6  44:12  6  46:20  6  46:35  6 00:46:35
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:49  6  01:48  6  01:11  2  01:52  3  01:59  4  03:18  5  03:21  7  01:01  3  02:45  5  07:05  7  04:43  7  04:35  1  05:45  4  02:08  1  00:15  4
                                                  00:02     00:19    -00:02    -00:05    -00:01     00:01     00:53    -00:10    -00:29     02:37     00:40    -00:49     00:35    -00:02    -00:03   
 7. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:56 18:28:32   05:23  7  06:49  6  08:10  6  10:01  6  12:04  6  15:12  6  17:57  5  19:09  5  21:48  6  29:00  6  33:27  6  47:45  7  54:18  7  56:46  7  56:56  7 00:56:56
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:23  7  01:26  2  01:21  5  01:51  2  02:03  7  03:08  3  02:45  6  01:12  6  02:39  4  07:12  9  04:27  4  14:18  9  06:33  7  02:28  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:36    -00:03     00:08    -00:06     00:03    -00:09     00:17     00:01    -00:35     02:44     00:24     08:54     01:23     00:18    -00:08   
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:41 17:48:53   06:11  8  08:14  8  10:14  8  12:40  8  15:07  8  19:31  8  23:10  8  24:53  8  28:19  8  34:38  8  40:56  8  48:19  8  55:14  8  58:19  8  58:41  8 00:58:41
    2707 Kobras                    M35            06:11  8  02:03  8  02:00  9  02:26  8  02:27  8  04:24  8  03:39  8  01:43  9  03:26  8  06:19  5  06:18  8  07:23  6  06:55  8  03:05  7  00:22  9
                                                  01:24     00:34     00:47     00:29     00:27     01:07     01:11     00:32     00:12     01:51     02:15     01:59     01:45     00:55     00:04   
 9. Silver Rebenits           01:07:19 16:40:28   07:55  9  09:54  9  11:43  9  14:40  9  17:30  9  22:26  9  26:09  9  27:48  9  31:56  9  38:29  9  45:31  9  53:58  9  63:25  9  67:02  9  67:19  9 01:07:19
    3820 Kape                      M35            07:55  9  01:59  7  01:49  8  02:57  9  02:50  9  04:56  9  03:43  9  01:39  8  04:08  9  06:33  6  07:02  9  08:27  7  09:27  9  03:37  8  00:17  6
                                                  03:08     00:30     00:36     01:00     00:50     01:39     01:15     00:28     00:54     02:05     02:59     03:03     04:17     01:27    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:06     01:22     01:06     01:47     01:50     03:07     02:11     00:53     02:25     03:54     04:03     04:35     04:52     02:08     00:10   00:38:29

M40 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:41:23 18:33:26   04:19  1  05:42  1  06:48  1  08:34  1  10:27  1  13:32  1  16:26  2  17:23  2  19:58  1  24:37  2  28:35  1  33:58  1  38:58  1  41:13  1  41:23  1 00:41:23
    5655 Tartu                     M40            04:19  1  01:23  1  01:06  1  01:46  3  01:53  3  03:05  2  02:54  3  00:57  1  02:35  2  04:39  2  03:58  1  05:23  3  05:00  1  02:15  2  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:43:13 17:01:46   04:49  3  06:18  3  07:45  3  09:27  3  11:07  3  14:04  2  16:20  1  17:19  1  20:08  3  25:41  3  30:38  3  35:40  3  40:52  3  43:03  2  43:13  2 00:43:13
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:49  3  01:29  3  01:27  3  01:42  1  01:40  1  02:57  1  02:16  2  00:59  3  02:49  3  05:33  4  04:57  2  05:02  1  05:12  3  02:11  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:30     00:06     00:21    -00:04    -00:13    -00:08    -00:38     00:02     00:14     00:54     00:59    -00:21     00:12    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Meelis Merenäkk           00:43:16 15:51:51   04:38  2  06:06  2  07:27  2  09:12  2  11:04  2  14:25  3  16:38  3  17:35  3  20:07  2  23:59  1  30:00  2  35:11  2  40:18  2  43:07  3  43:16  3 00:43:16
   10226 Rae                       M40            04:38  2  01:28  2  01:21  2  01:45  2  01:52  2  03:21  3  02:13  1  00:57  1  02:32  1  03:52  1  06:01  4  05:11  2  05:07  2  02:49  3  00:09  1
                                                  00:19     00:05     00:15    -00:01    -00:01     00:16    -00:41     00:00    -00:03    -00:47     02:03    -00:12     00:07     00:34    -00:01   
 4. Taavi Pae                 00:55:53 17:09:30   05:39  4  07:26  4  08:57  4  11:35  4  14:08  4  19:14  4  22:39  4  24:08  4  27:32  4  32:48  4  38:25  4  45:29  4  52:39  4  55:36  4  55:53  4 00:55:53
    7087 Tartu                     M40            05:39  4  01:47  4  01:31  4  02:38  4  02:33  4  05:06  5  03:25  4  01:29  4  03:24  5  05:16  3  05:37  3  07:04  4  07:10  4  02:57  4  00:17  4
                                                  01:20     00:24     00:25     00:52     00:40     02:01     00:31     00:32     00:49     00:37     01:39     01:41     02:10     00:42     00:07   
 5. Indrek Kuusk              01:02:27 17:01:09   08:43  5  10:45  5  12:33  5  15:18  5  18:00  5  22:33  5  25:58  5  27:34  5  30:57  5  36:41  5  43:01  5  50:30  5  58:35  5  62:01  5  62:27  5 01:02:27
    2220 Võru                      M40            08:43  5  02:02  5  01:48  5  02:45  5  02:42  5  04:33  4  03:25  4  01:36  5  03:23  4  05:44  5  06:20  5  07:29  5  08:05  5  03:26  5  00:26  5
                                                  04:24     00:39     00:42     00:59     00:49     01:28     00:31     00:39     00:48     01:05     02:22     02:06     03:05     01:11     00:16   
 6. Urmas Hiielaan            01:25:23 17:02:43   09:31  6  12:32  6  14:55  6  18:59  6  23:09  6  29:51  6  35:14  6  37:03  6  42:31  6  51:06  6  60:06  6  68:57  6  79:44  6  84:40  6  85:23  6 01:25:23
    2167 Võru                      M40            09:31  6  03:01  6  02:23  6  04:04  6  04:10  6  06:42  6  05:23  6  01:49  6  05:28  6  08:35  6  09:00  6  08:51  6  10:47  6  04:56  6  00:43  6
                                                  05:12     01:38     01:17     02:18     02:17     03:37     02:29     00:52     02:53     03:56     05:02     03:28     05:47     02:41     00:33   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:19     01:23     01:06     01:42     01:40     02:57     02:13     00:57     02:32     03:52     03:58     05:02     05:00     02:11     00:09   00:39:01

M45 Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:39:19 17:57:36   04:30  3  05:54  1  07:00  1  08:40  1  10:32  1  13:46  1  16:17  1  17:15  1  19:52  1  23:50  1  27:48  1  32:14  1  37:00  1  39:07  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            04:30  3  01:24  2  01:06  2  01:40  1  01:52  5  03:14  1  02:31  5  00:58  3  02:37  5  03:58  1  03:58  1  04:26  2  04:46  1  02:07  2  00:12  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:41:56 18:52:09   04:54  5  06:13  3  07:17  2  09:23  2  11:09  2  14:41  2  17:15  2  18:11  2  20:31  2  24:30  2  28:28  2  34:04  2  39:25  2  41:46  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
    1938 Peko                      M45            04:54  5  01:19  1  01:04  1  02:06  7  01:46  2  03:32  8  02:34  7  00:56  2  02:20  2  03:59  2  03:58  1  05:36  6  05:21  7  02:21  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:24    -00:05    -00:02     00:26    -00:06     00:18     00:03    -00:02    -00:17     00:01     00:00     01:10     00:35     00:14    -00:02   
 3. Antti Roose               00:42:23 18:27:11   04:12  1  06:08  2  07:37  4  10:13  7  11:55  4  15:11  4  17:25  4  18:18  3  20:34  3  25:50  4  30:55  5  35:02  4  40:00  3  42:12  3  42:23  3 00:42:23
    4962 Kobras                    M45            04:12  1  01:56 12  01:29 10  02:36 12  01:42  1  03:16  2  02:14  1  00:53  1  02:16  1  05:16 12  05:05 11  04:07  1  04:58  2  02:12  3  00:11  4
                                                 -00:18     00:32     00:23     00:56    -00:10     00:02    -00:17    -00:05    -00:21     01:18     01:07    -00:19     00:12     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:42:26 17:54:47   04:59  7  06:32  5  07:51  5  09:54  4  11:59  5  15:16  5  17:44  5  18:52  5  21:32  5  25:51  5  30:27  4  35:01  3  40:00  3  42:12  3  42:26  4 00:42:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:59  7  01:33  4  01:19  7  02:03  5  02:05  7  03:17  3  02:28  3  01:08  8  02:40  7  04:19  4  04:36  6  04:34  3  04:59  3  02:12  3  00:14  7
                                                  00:29     00:09     00:13     00:23     00:13     00:03    -00:03     00:10     00:03     00:21     00:38     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:02   
 5. Ahti Bleive               00:43:03 18:11:10   04:19  2  06:21  4  07:28  3  09:28  3  11:16  3  14:49  3  17:19  3  18:20  4  20:43  4  24:43  3  29:05  3  35:49  5  40:51  5  42:53  5  43:03  5 00:43:03
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:19  2  02:02 13  01:07  3  02:00  4  01:48  3  03:33  9  02:30  4  01:01  4  02:23  3  04:00  3  04:22  5  06:44 11  05:02  4  02:02  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:11     00:38     00:01     00:20    -00:04     00:19    -00:01     00:03    -00:14     00:02     00:24     02:18     00:16    -00:05    -00:02   
 6. Eero Joonas               00:45:29 18:33:12   05:10  9  06:53  8  08:19 10  10:31  9  12:37  8  16:01  7  18:41  7  19:44  7  22:28  7  27:14  7  31:35  7  36:25  6  42:42  6  45:15  6  45:29  6 00:45:29
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:10  9  01:43  7  01:26  9  02:12 10  02:06  8  03:24  4  02:40  8  01:03  5  02:44  8  04:46  9  04:21  4  04:50  4  06:17 12  02:33 12  00:14  7
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:20     00:32     00:14     00:10     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:48     00:23     00:24     01:31     00:26     00:02   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           00:46:39 18:08:35   04:57  6  06:40  7  08:01  6  10:12  6  12:20  6  16:03  8  18:43  8  19:59  8  22:55  8  27:44  8  32:27  8  38:16  7  43:55  7  46:23  7  46:39  7 00:46:39
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:57  6  01:43  7  01:21  8  02:11  8  02:08  9  03:43 10  02:40  8  01:16 12  02:56 10  04:49 11  04:43  9  05:49  7  05:39  8  02:28  9  00:16 10
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:16     00:29     00:09     00:18     00:19     00:51     00:45     01:23     00:53     00:21     00:04   
 8. Allar Padari              00:47:23 18:01:43   08:40 15  10:09 15  11:18 14  13:21 13  15:11 13  18:36 13  20:58 12  22:07 12  24:32 11  29:19 11  33:38 10  39:47 10  44:57  9  47:14  8  47:23  8 00:47:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            08:40 15  01:29  3  01:09  4  02:03  5  01:50  4  03:25  5  02:22  2  01:09  9  02:25  4  04:47 10  04:19  3  06:09  8  05:10  5  02:17  6  00:09  1
                                                  04:10     00:05     00:03     00:23    -00:02     00:11    -00:09     00:11    -00:12     00:49     00:21     01:43     00:24     00:10    -00:03   
 9. Margus Raud               00:47:31 17:44:24   05:05  8  06:55  9  08:07  7  10:06  5  12:22  7  15:50  6  18:23  6  19:32  6  22:23  6  26:47  6  31:27  6  38:17  8  44:15  8  47:16  9  47:31  9 00:47:31
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            05:05  8  01:50 11  01:12  5  01:59  3  02:16 12  03:28  7  02:33  6  01:09  9  02:51  9  04:24  5  04:40  8  06:50 13  05:58  9  03:01 16  00:15  9
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:06     00:19     00:24     00:14     00:02     00:11     00:14     00:26     00:42     02:24     01:12     00:54     00:03   
10. Priit Truusalu            00:47:47 17:37:14   05:16 10  07:05 11  08:45 11  10:41 10  12:55 10  16:21  9  19:05  9  20:16  9  23:24  9  28:05  9  32:55  9  39:05  9  45:04 10  47:29 10  47:47 10 00:47:47
    4270 Kape                      M45            05:16 10  01:49 10  01:40 14  01:56  2  02:14 10  03:26  6  02:44 10  01:11 11  03:08 11  04:41  8  04:50 10  06:10  9  05:59 10  02:25  8  00:18 12
                                                  00:46     00:25     00:34     00:16     00:22     00:12     00:13     00:13     00:31     00:43     00:52     01:44     01:13     00:18     00:06   
11. Kristjan Vällik           00:47:52 16:29:24   05:16 10  06:57 10  08:12  8  11:41 12  13:41 11  17:27 11  20:19 11  21:25 11  24:04 10  30:02 12  34:40 11  40:08 11  45:24 11  47:39 11  47:52 11 00:47:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            05:16 10  01:41  6  01:15  6  03:29 16  02:00  6  03:46 11  02:52 11  01:06  6  02:39  6  05:58 15  04:38  7  05:28  5  05:16  6  02:15  5  00:13  6
                                                  00:46     00:17     00:09     01:49     00:08     00:32     00:21     00:08     00:02     02:00     00:40     01:02     00:30     00:08     00:01   
12. Taivo Täht                00:51:25 17:04:08   05:33 12  07:06 12  09:08 12  11:34 11  13:48 12  18:14 12  21:31 13  22:37 13  26:01 13  30:41 13  35:49 13  42:34 13  48:35 12  51:05 12  51:25 12 00:51:25
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            05:33 12  01:33  4  02:02 16  02:26 11  02:14 10  04:26 13  03:17 13  01:06  6  03:24 13  04:40  7  05:08 12  06:45 12  06:01 11  02:30 10  00:20 15
                                                  01:03     00:09     00:56     00:46     00:22     01:12     00:46     00:08     00:47     00:42     01:10     02:19     01:15     00:23     00:08   
13. Tarmo Raidma              00:51:51 15:32:09   04:50  4  06:34  6  08:13  9  10:24  8  12:50  9  16:48 10  19:56 10  21:12 10  24:44 12  29:18 10  34:45 12  42:07 12  48:49 13  51:19 13  51:51 13 00:51:51
   12386 Tartu                     M45            04:50  4  01:44  9  01:39 12  02:11  8  02:26 13  03:58 12  03:08 12  01:16 12  03:32 14  04:34  6  05:27 14  07:22 16  06:42 13  02:30 10  00:32 17
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:33     00:31     00:34     00:44     00:37     00:18     00:55     00:36     01:29     02:56     01:56     00:23     00:20   
14. Jaak Jaagus               00:59:00 17:05:12   06:12 13  08:58 13  10:37 13  13:47 14  16:23 14  20:50 14  24:39 14  26:05 14  29:49 14  36:18 15  41:37 14  48:31 14  55:49 14  58:41 14  59:00 14 00:59:00
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            06:12 13  02:46 15  01:39 12  03:10 15  02:36 16  04:27 14  03:49 14  01:26 14  03:44 15  06:29 16  05:19 13  06:54 14  07:18 14  02:52 13  00:19 14
                                                  01:42     01:22     00:33     01:30     00:44     01:13     01:18     00:28     01:07     02:31     01:21     02:28     02:32     00:45     00:07   
15. Raul Olesk                00:59:33 16:56:02   07:14 14  09:22 14  11:19 15  13:58 15  16:26 15  21:00 15  24:51 15  26:26 15  30:19 15  36:04 14  41:51 15  48:59 15  56:19 15  59:16 15  59:33 15 00:59:33
    2012 Kobras                    M45            07:14 14  02:08 14  01:57 15  02:39 13  02:28 14  04:34 16  03:51 15  01:35 15  03:53 16  05:45 14  05:47 15  07:08 15  07:20 15  02:57 15  00:17 11
                                                  02:44     00:44     00:51     00:59     00:36     01:20     01:20     00:37     01:16     01:47     01:49     02:42     02:34     00:50     00:05   
16. Sander Kollom             01:04:46 15:46:36   08:49 16  15:37 17  17:14 17  19:54 16  22:27 16  27:00 16  31:00 16  32:38 16  36:01 16  41:40 16  47:30 16  53:40 16  61:33 16  64:28 16  64:46 16 01:04:46
    1323 Suusahullud               M45            08:49 16  06:48 17  01:37 11  02:40 14  02:33 15  04:33 15  04:00 16  01:38 16  03:23 12  05:39 13  05:50 16  06:10  9  07:53 16  02:55 14  00:18 12
                                                  04:19     05:24     00:31     01:00     00:41     01:19     01:29     00:40     00:46     01:41     01:52     01:44     03:07     00:48     00:06   
17. Igmar Matto               01:45:38 16:28:03   09:36 17  12:48 16  15:08 16  21:44 17  25:37 17  33:16 17  39:53 17  42:04 17  47:20 17  55:14 17  67:10 17  84:07 17  99:45 17 105:08 17 105:38 17 01:45:38
   14777 Viluste                   M45            09:36 17  03:12 16  02:20 17  06:36 17  03:53 17  07:39 17  06:37 17  02:11 17  05:16 17  07:54 17  11:56 17  16:57 17  15:38 17  05:23 17  00:30 16
                                                  05:06     01:48     01:14     04:56     02:01     04:25     04:06     01:13     02:39     03:56     07:58     12:31     10:52     03:16     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:12     01:19     01:04     01:40     01:42     03:14     02:14     00:53     02:16     03:58     03:58     04:07     04:46     02:02     00:09   00:37:34

N21E Rada (2): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Merike Vanjuk             00:44:30 15:28:55   06:42  8  08:08  7  09:54  7  11:46  6  13:44  5  17:25  5  19:51  4  20:57  4  23:41  3  27:42  2  31:48  2  36:40  1  41:59  1  44:12  1  44:30  1 00:44:30
     859 Kape                      N21E           06:42  8  01:26  2  01:46  5  01:52  2  01:58  1  03:41  4  02:26  2  01:06  2  02:44  2  04:01  1  04:06  1  04:52  1  05:19  1  02:13  1  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marianne Haug             00:45:36 17:50:30   05:27  3  06:36  1  08:21  1  09:45  1  12:12  1  15:25  1  17:46  1  18:25  1  21:18  1  26:14  1  30:51  1  36:52  2  42:55  2  45:27  2  45:36  2 00:45:36
    5025 Võru                      N21E           05:27  3  01:09  1  01:45  4  01:24  1  02:27  7  03:13  1  02:21  1  00:39  1  02:53  3  04:56  5  04:37  3  06:01  6  06:03  4  02:32  2  00:09  1
                                                 -01:15    -00:17    -00:01    -00:28     00:29    -00:28    -00:05    -00:27     00:09     00:55     00:31     01:09     00:44     00:19    -00:09   
 3. Liisa Puusepp             00:47:55 18:11:08   06:08  6  07:38  6  08:51  4  11:05  4  13:05  3  16:28  2  19:15  2  20:32  2  23:11  2  28:22  3  33:21  3  39:09  3  44:41  3  47:39  3  47:55  3 00:47:55
   17990 Võru                      N21E           06:08  6  01:30  3  01:13  1  02:14  5  02:00  2  03:23  2  02:47  3  01:17  6  02:39  1  05:11  7  04:59  5  05:48  5  05:32  2  02:58  7  00:16  3
                                                 -00:34     00:04    -00:33     00:22     00:02    -00:18     00:21     00:11    -00:05     01:10     00:53     00:56     00:13     00:45    -00:02   
 4. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:48:23 17:37:30   05:10  1  06:45  2  08:36  2  10:42  2  12:55  2  16:38  3  19:33  3  20:51  3  23:48  4  28:50  4  33:53  4  39:37  4  45:32  4  48:04  4  48:23  4 00:48:23
    3658 Võru                      N21E           05:10  1  01:35  4  01:51  6  02:06  3  02:13  3  03:43  5  02:55  4  01:18  7  02:57  4  05:02  6  05:03  6  05:44  4  05:55  3  02:32  2  00:19  5
                                                 -01:32     00:09     00:05     00:14     00:15     00:02     00:29     00:12     00:13     01:01     00:57     00:52     00:36     00:19     00:01   
 5. Kaisa Sander              00:50:38 18:05:29   05:25  2  07:09  3  09:32  6  12:31  7  14:52  7  18:35  7  22:02  7  23:11  7  26:17  7  30:58  6  35:46  6  41:18  5  47:40  5  50:19  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           05:25  2  01:44  6  02:23  7  02:59  7  02:21  6  03:43  5  03:27  7  01:09  3  03:06  5  04:41  2  04:48  4  05:32  3  06:22  6  02:39  4  00:19  5
                                                 -01:17     00:18     00:37     01:07     00:23     00:02     01:01     00:03     00:22     00:40     00:42     00:40     01:03     00:26     00:01   
 6. Triin Vask                00:51:15 17:59:07   05:39  5  07:29  5  08:54  5  11:13  5  13:48  6  17:40  6  20:44  6  22:03  6  25:20  6  30:08  5  35:36  5  41:49  6  48:08  6  50:54  6  51:15  6 00:51:15
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:39  5  01:50  8  01:25  3  02:19  6  02:35  8  03:52  8  03:04  5  01:19  8  03:17  7  04:48  4  05:28  7  06:13  7  06:19  5  02:46  6  00:21  8
                                                 -01:03     00:24    -00:21     00:27     00:37     00:11     00:38     00:13     00:33     00:47     01:22     01:21     01:00     00:33     00:03   
 7. Jana Kink                 00:54:07 16:38:25   06:34  7  08:11  8  10:42  8  13:58  8  16:11  8  19:56  8  23:04  8  24:16  8  29:24  8  34:05  7  38:32  7  44:02  7  51:03  7  53:47  7  54:07  7 00:54:07
    2470 Kape                      N21E           06:34  7  01:37  5  02:31  8  03:16  8  02:13  3  03:45  7  03:08  6  01:12  4  05:08  8  04:41  2  04:27  2  05:30  2  07:01  7  02:44  5  00:20  7
                                                 -00:08     00:11     00:45     01:24     00:15     00:04     00:42     00:06     02:24     00:40     00:21     00:38     01:42     00:31     00:02   
 8. Elin Ilves                01:01:52 16:46:00   05:35  4  07:22  4  08:39  3  10:52  3  13:06  4  16:38  3  20:42  5  21:56  5  25:09  5  37:27  8  43:21  8  51:22  8  58:31  8  61:37  8  61:52  8 01:01:52
    3898 Kape                      N21E           05:35  4  01:47  7  01:17  2  02:13  4  02:14  5  03:32  3  04:04  8  01:14  5  03:13  6  12:18  8  05:54  8  08:01  8  07:09  8  03:06  8  00:15  2
                                                 -01:07     00:21    -00:29     00:21     00:16    -00:09     01:38     00:08     00:29     08:17     01:48     03:09     01:50     00:53    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     01:09     01:13     01:24     01:58     03:13     02:21     00:39     02:39     04:01     04:06     04:52     05:19     02:13     00:09   00:40:26

VIPP Rada (3): 12 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:21 17:41:20   02:59  6  05:39  1  09:33  1  15:58  1  20:43  1  24:31  1  26:04  1  29:33  1  32:19  1  35:21  1  40:06  1  45:10  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:59  6  02:40  1  03:54  3  06:25  1  04:45  1  03:48  2  01:33  1  03:29  1  02:46  3  03:02  3  04:45  1  05:04  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               00:50:29 17:16:31   03:32  7  06:33  6  12:21  6  19:00  5  23:52  3  27:49  3  29:43  2  33:18  2  36:13  2  39:22  2  44:27  2  50:19  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:32  7  03:01  3  05:48 10  06:39  2  04:52  2  03:57  3  01:54  8  03:35  2  02:55  4  03:09  5  05:05  2  05:52  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:33     00:21     01:54     00:14     00:07     00:09     00:21     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:20     00:48    -00:01   
 3. Jan Jaanimäe              00:51:08 18:00:36   02:58  5  05:50  5  09:48  2  17:19  2  23:14  2  27:42  2  30:02  3  33:56  3  36:38  3  39:38  3  45:13  3  50:54  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
   23493                           VIPP           02:58  5  02:52  2  03:58  4  07:31  5  05:55  4  04:28  5  02:20  9  03:54  3  02:42  2  03:00  2  05:35  4  05:41  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:04     01:06     01:10     00:40     00:47     00:25    -00:04    -00:02     00:50     00:37     00:03   
 4. Urmo Kiviselg             00:54:42 18:24:43   03:41  8  06:56  7  10:30  4  18:13  4  25:20  5  31:41  7  33:18  7  37:21  6  39:55  5  43:26  5  48:57  5  54:29  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           03:41  8  03:15  7  03:34  1  07:43  6  07:07  9  06:21 13  01:37  2  04:03  4  02:34  1  03:31  7  05:31  3  05:32  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:42     00:35    -00:20     01:18     02:22     02:33     00:04     00:34    -00:12     00:29     00:46     00:28     00:02   
 5. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:54:51 17:21:26   02:41  1  05:48  2  09:55  3  17:38  3  24:06  4  29:41  4  31:19  4  35:28  4  39:03  4  42:13  4  48:54  4  54:37  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           02:41  1  03:07  6  04:07  5  07:43  6  06:28  6  05:35 12  01:38  3  04:09  5  03:35  9  03:10  6  06:41  7  05:43  5  00:14  4
                                                 -00:18     00:27     00:13     01:18     01:43     01:47     00:05     00:40     00:49     00:08     01:56     00:39     00:03   
 6. Juhan Saaring             00:56:49 17:38:28   04:03 14  07:39  8  12:11  5  19:19  6  25:43  6  30:06  6  31:53  6  37:24  7  40:47  6  43:49  6  49:30  6  56:28  6  56:49  6 00:56:49
   24184 TÜ Kliinikum              VIPP           04:03 14  03:36  8  04:32  6  07:08  4  06:24  5  04:23  4  01:47  7  05:31 11  03:23  7  03:02  3  05:41  5  06:58  9  00:21 10
                                                  01:04     00:56     00:38     00:43     01:39     00:35     00:14     02:02     00:37     00:00     00:56     01:54     00:10   
 7. Lasse Virolainen          01:02:15 16:06:14   04:12 15  10:13 15  14:04 10  21:01  7  26:21  7  29:58  5  31:43  5  36:31  5  46:36  7  49:25  7  56:18  7  61:53  7  62:15  7 01:02:15
   24208 Taevaskoja                VIPP           04:12 15  06:01 14  03:51  2  06:57  3  05:20  3  03:37  1  01:45  5  04:48  6  10:05 16  02:49  1  06:53  9  05:35  3  00:22 11
                                                  01:13     03:21    -00:03     00:32     00:35    -00:11     00:12     01:19     07:19    -00:13     02:08     00:31     00:11   
 8. Terje Aloel               01:06:21 17:57:23   03:49  9  07:59  9  13:40  8  23:12  8  30:42  8  36:12  8  38:58  8  43:48  8  48:06  9  52:04  8  59:36  8  66:05  8  66:21  8 01:06:21
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           03:49  9  04:10  9  05:41  9  09:32  9  07:30 12  05:30 11  02:46 13  04:50  8  04:18 11  03:58  8  07:32 13  06:29  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:50     01:30     01:47     03:07     02:45     01:42     01:13     01:21     01:32     00:56     02:47     01:25     00:05   
 9. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:07:03 17:57:25   03:50 10  08:05 10  13:35  7  23:16  9  30:49  9  36:13  9  38:58  8  43:59  9  48:01  8  52:08  9  59:54  9  66:34  9  67:03  9 01:07:03
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           03:50 10  04:15 10  05:30  8  09:41 10  07:33 13  05:24 10  02:45 12  05:01  9  04:02 10  04:07 10  07:46 15  06:40  8  00:29 16
                                                  00:51     01:35     01:36     03:16     02:48     01:36     01:12     01:32     01:16     01:05     03:01     01:36     00:18   
10. Mart Eller                01:08:35 16:53:33   02:44  3  05:48  2  14:19 11  25:00 11  32:09 12  37:22 12  39:07 11  45:07 11  48:14 10  54:42 11  61:16 10  68:20 10  68:35 10 01:08:35
   24125                           VIPP           02:44  3  03:04  4  08:31 16  10:41 14  07:09 10  05:13  7  01:45  5  06:00 13  03:07  5  06:28 16  06:34  6  07:04 11  00:15  6
                                                 -00:15     00:24     04:37     04:16     02:24     01:25     00:12     02:31     00:21     03:26     01:49     02:00     00:04   
11. Meelis Brikker            01:08:43 16:53:36   02:43  2  05:49  4  13:53  9  25:00 11  32:04 11  37:18 11  38:58  8  45:05 10  48:15 11  54:32 10  61:24 11  68:26 11  68:43 11 01:08:43
   24452 Tartu                     VIPP           02:43  2  03:06  5  08:04 15  11:07 15  07:04  7  05:14  8  01:40  4  06:07 14  03:10  6  06:17 15  06:52  8  07:02 10  00:17  9
                                                 -00:16     00:26     04:10     04:42     02:19     01:26     00:07     02:38     00:24     03:15     02:07     01:58     00:06   
12. Andreas Müürsepp          01:15:42 16:15:31   02:55  4  09:49 14  14:51 13  24:15 10  31:21 10  36:20 10  46:17 14  51:06 13  54:36 12  58:55 12  67:53 12  75:15 12  75:42 12 01:15:42
    6049                           VIPP           02:55  4  06:54 15  05:02  7  09:24  8  07:06  8  04:59  6  09:57 16  04:49  7  03:30  8  04:19 11  08:58 16  07:22 13  00:27 15
                                                 -00:04     04:14     01:08     02:59     02:21     01:11     08:24     01:20     00:44     01:17     04:13     02:18     00:16   
13. Romas Vals                01:16:57 17:48:14   03:55 12  08:39 13  14:47 12  26:18 15  34:41 14  41:29 13  44:00 12  50:24 12  56:10 13  60:45 13  68:28 13  76:35 13  76:57 13 01:16:57
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           03:55 12  04:44 13  06:08 11  11:31 16  08:23 14  06:48 15  02:31 11  06:24 16  05:46 15  04:35 13  07:43 14  08:07 14  00:22 11
                                                  00:56     02:04     02:14     05:06     03:38     03:00     00:58     02:55     03:00     01:33     02:58     03:03     00:11   
14. Enn Lõhmus                01:17:08 15:57:35   04:17 16  08:35 12  15:03 14  25:22 13  34:18 13  43:02 14  46:07 13  52:23 14  56:58 14  61:17 14  68:30 14  76:46 14  77:08 14 01:17:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:17 16  04:18 11  06:28 12  10:19 12  08:56 15  08:44 16  03:05 14  06:16 15  04:35 14  04:19 11  07:13 11  08:16 15  00:22 11
                                                  01:18     01:38     02:34     03:54     04:11     04:56     01:32     02:47     01:49     01:17     02:28     03:12     00:11   
15. Henn Korjus               01:20:13 17:13:56   03:59 13  08:22 11  15:11 15  25:37 14  37:54 15  44:20 15  47:59 15  53:41 15  58:10 15  63:51 15  70:57 15  79:57 15  80:13 15 01:20:13
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:59 13  04:23 12  06:49 14  10:26 13  12:17 16  06:26 14  03:39 15  05:42 12  04:29 12  05:41 14  07:06 10  09:00 16  00:16  7
                                                  01:00     01:43     02:55     04:01     07:32     02:38     02:06     02:13     01:43     02:39     02:21     03:56     00:05   
16. Marje Zernant             01:24:42 18:28:26   03:53 11  24:03 16  30:42 16  40:45 16  48:00 16  53:21 16  55:51 16  61:05 16  65:34 16  69:39 16  76:56 16  84:16 16  84:42 16 01:24:42
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           03:53 11  20:10 16  06:39 13  10:03 11  07:15 11  05:21  9  02:30 10  05:14 10  04:29 12  04:05  9  07:17 12  07:20 12  00:26 14
                                                  00:54     17:30     02:45     03:38     02:30     01:33     00:57     01:45     01:43     01:03     02:32     02:16     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:40     03:34     06:25     04:45     03:37     01:33     03:29     02:34     02:49     04:45     05:04     00:10   00:44:06

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:35:56 17:10:00   04:20  1  08:42  1  10:32  1  14:04  1  17:15  1  18:13  1  20:22  1  21:55  1  26:06  1  27:39  1  29:43  1  32:59  1  34:29  1  35:45  1  35:56  1 00:35:56
   20486 Kobras                    M16            04:20  1  04:22  1  01:50  1  03:32  1  03:11  1  00:58  1  02:09  1  01:33  1  04:11  2  01:33  1  02:04  1  03:16  3  01:30  1  01:16  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:46:27 18:17:18   04:42  2  09:21  2  11:22  2  15:27  2  19:21  2  20:27  2  23:36  2  26:01  2  30:11  2  34:25  2  39:26  2  42:40  2  44:43  2  46:15  2  46:27  2 00:46:27
   16214 Kobras                    M16            04:42  2  04:39  2  02:01  2  04:05  2  03:54  2  01:06  2  03:09  2  02:25  2  04:10  1  04:14  3  05:01  3  03:14  2  02:03  3  01:32  2  00:12  2
                                                  00:22     00:17     00:11     00:33     00:43     00:08     01:00     00:52    -00:01     02:41     02:57    -00:02     00:33     00:16     00:01   
 3. Emil Eensaar              00:51:15 17:21:09   06:13  3  12:47  3  15:43  3  21:06  3  25:43  3  27:17  3  32:29  3  35:24  3  40:48  3  42:32  3  44:48  3  47:00  3  49:02  3  51:02  3  51:15  3 00:51:15
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            06:13  3  06:34  3  02:56  3  05:23  3  04:37  3  01:34  3  05:12  3  02:55  3  05:24  3  01:44  2  02:16  2  02:12  1  02:02  2  02:00  3  00:13  3
                                                  01:53     02:12     01:06     01:51     01:26     00:36     03:03     01:22     01:13     00:11     00:12    -01:04     00:32     00:44     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:20     04:22     01:50     03:32     03:11     00:58     02:09     01:33     04:10     01:33     02:04     02:12     01:30     01:16     00:11   00:34:51

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Jõesaar              00:35:55 18:23:49   04:18  1  08:04  1  09:45  1  13:16  1  16:53  1  17:52  1  21:58  1  23:30  1  27:02  1  28:48  1  30:08  1  32:29  1  34:01  1  35:42  1  35:55  1 00:35:55
    4292 Ilves                     M21B           04:18  1  03:46  1  01:41  1  03:31  1  03:37  1  00:59  1  04:06  2  01:32  1  03:32  1  01:46  1  01:20  1  02:21  1  01:32  1  01:41  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:56:27 16:44:39   06:13  3  13:01  4  16:21  4  22:09  4  28:15  4  30:06  4  33:43  3  36:09  2  42:25  3  45:45  3  47:38  3  51:14  3  53:22  2  56:05  2  56:27  2 00:56:27
    8520 HTG                       M21B           06:13  3  06:48  3  03:20  4  05:48  3  06:06  4  01:51  4  03:37  1  02:26  3  06:16  4  03:20  4  01:53  2  03:36  3  02:08  2  02:43  4  00:22  2
                                                  01:55     03:02     01:39     02:17     02:29     00:52    -00:29     00:54     02:44     01:34     00:33     01:15     00:36     01:02     00:09   
 3. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:57:01 16:47:14   06:19  4  12:30  2  15:13  2  21:44  3  27:24  3  29:14  3  33:40  2  36:58  3  42:17  2  45:13  2  47:21  2  51:09  2  53:57  3  56:39  3  57:01  3 00:57:01
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           06:19  4  06:11  2  02:43  2  06:31  4  05:40  2  01:50  3  04:26  3  03:18  4  05:19  2  02:56  3  02:08  3  03:48  4  02:48  4  02:42  3  00:22  2
                                                  02:01     02:25     01:02     03:00     02:03     00:51     00:20     01:46     01:47     01:10     00:48     01:27     01:16     01:01     00:09   
 4. Juhan Sedman              01:01:54 17:11:04   05:47  2  12:53  3  15:52  3  21:13  2  27:15  2  28:47  2  40:58  4  43:08  4  48:58  4  51:11  4  53:40  4  56:37  4  59:17  4  61:30  4  61:54  4 01:01:54
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           05:47  2  07:06  4  02:59  3  05:21  2  06:02  3  01:32  2  12:11  4  02:10  2  05:50  3  02:13  2  02:29  4  02:57  2  02:40  3  02:13  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:29     03:20     01:18     01:50     02:25     00:33     08:05     00:38     02:18     00:27     01:09     00:36     01:08     00:32     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:18     03:46     01:41     03:31     03:37     00:59     03:37     01:32     03:32     01:46     01:20     02:21     01:32     01:41     00:13   00:35:26

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Jentson            00:44:45 16:55:15   05:30  2  10:46  3  13:11  2  17:41  2  22:38  2  24:12  2  27:41  1  29:25  1  33:30  1  35:43  1  37:23  1  40:45  1  42:25  1  44:28  1  44:45  1 00:44:45
    4381 Kape                      M50            05:30  2  05:16  3  02:25  2  04:30  1  04:57  3  01:34  2  03:29  1  01:44  1  04:05  1  02:13  2  01:40  2  03:22  3  01:40  2  02:03  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enn Pokk                  00:46:39 16:33:42   05:31  3  10:44  2  14:45  3  19:18  3  24:02  3  25:45  3  29:18  2  31:27  2  35:56  2  38:18  2  40:14  2  42:33  2  44:32  2  46:20  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
    5103                           M50            05:31  3  05:13  2  04:01  4  04:33  2  04:44  2  01:43  3  03:33  2  02:09  2  04:29  2  02:22  3  01:56  4  02:19  1  01:59  3  01:48  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:01    -00:03     01:36     00:03    -00:13     00:09     00:04     00:25     00:24     00:09     00:16    -01:03     00:19    -00:15     00:02   
 3. Madis Haug                00:53:49 17:40:37   04:43  1  09:27  1  11:48  1  16:45  1  21:08  1  22:30  1  33:04  3  35:33  3  44:07  3  46:00  3  47:35  3  49:55  3  51:34  3  53:33  3  53:49  3 00:53:49
   18049 Võru                      M50            04:43  1  04:44  1  02:21  1  04:57  3  04:23  1  01:22  1  10:34  4  02:29  4  08:34  4  01:53  1  01:35  1  02:20  2  01:39  1  01:59  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:47    -00:32    -00:04     00:27    -00:34    -00:12     07:05     00:45     04:29    -00:20    -00:05    -01:02    -00:01    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Riho Laanoja              01:02:45 17:57:46   07:45  4  15:48  4  18:54  4  24:48  4  30:57  4  32:44  4  41:53  4  44:13  4  49:29  4  52:03  4  53:50  4  57:15  4  60:01  4  62:28  4  62:45  4 01:02:45
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            07:45  4  08:03  4  03:06  3  05:54  4  06:09  4  01:47  4  09:09  3  02:20  3  05:16  3  02:34  4  01:47  3  03:25  4  02:46  4  02:27  4  00:17  2
                                                  02:15     02:47     00:41     01:24     01:12     00:13     05:40     00:36     01:11     00:21     00:07     00:03     01:06     00:24     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:43     04:44     02:21     04:30     04:23     01:22     03:29     01:44     04:05     01:53     01:35     02:19     01:39     01:48     00:16   00:40:51

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:49:56 17:02:50   05:18  1  10:02  1  13:28  1  17:26  1  21:50  1  23:04  1  28:08  1  29:53  1  36:19  1  38:37  1  40:05  1  42:42  1  47:55  1  49:38  1  49:56  1 00:49:56
   21266 Võru                      M55            05:18  1  04:44  1  03:26  1  03:58  1  04:24  1  01:14  1  05:04  1  01:45  1  06:26  1  02:18  1  01:28  1  02:37  1  05:13  1  01:43  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:18     04:44     03:26     03:58     04:24     01:14     05:04     01:45     06:26     02:18     01:28     02:37     05:13     01:43     00:18   00:49:56

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Sikkal               00:40:14 18:17:13   04:49  1  09:24  1  11:39  1  15:52  1  20:04  1  21:24  1  24:41  1  26:35  1  30:32  1  32:21  1  33:59  1  36:20  1  38:05  1  39:56  1  40:14  1 00:40:14
     704 Kobras                    M60            04:49  1  04:35  1  02:15  2  04:13  1  04:12  1  01:20  2  03:17  3  01:54  4  03:57  1  01:49  1  01:38  3  02:21  2  01:45  2  01:51  1  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:41:43 17:59:33   05:08  2  10:31  2  12:39  2  17:13  2  21:32  2  22:51  2  25:29  2  27:12  2  32:07  2  34:07  2  35:37  2  37:52  2  39:36  2  41:27  2  41:43  2 00:41:43
    1311 Kape                      M60            05:08  2  05:23  2  02:08  1  04:34  2  04:19  2  01:19  1  02:38  1  01:43  1  04:55  4  02:00  2  01:30  1  02:15  1  01:44  1  01:51  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:19     00:48    -00:07     00:21     00:07    -00:01    -00:39    -00:11     00:58     00:11    -00:08    -00:06    -00:01     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:49:11 16:49:39   05:39  5  11:28  3  13:49  3  19:03  3  24:07  3  25:33  3  28:35  3  30:21  3  38:13  4  40:28  3  42:10  3  44:46  3  46:45  3  48:47  3  49:11  3 00:49:11
    3018 Ilves                     M60            05:39  5  05:49  4  02:21  4  05:14  5  05:04  4  01:26  4  03:02  2  01:46  2  07:52  6  02:15  3  01:42  4  02:36  4  01:59  3  02:02  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:50     01:14     00:06     01:01     00:52     00:06    -00:15    -00:08     03:55     00:26     00:04     00:15     00:14     00:11     00:06   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:49:51 17:10:06   05:32  3  12:57  5  15:16  5  20:34  5  25:47  5  27:17  5  31:19  5  33:20  5  37:49  3  41:08  4  42:40  4  45:04  4  47:20  4  49:32  4  49:51  4 00:49:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:32  3  07:25  8  02:19  3  05:18  6  05:13  5  01:30  6  04:02  7  02:01  5  04:29  2  03:19  8  01:32  2  02:24  3  02:16  7  02:12  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:43     02:50     00:04     01:05     01:01     00:10     00:45     00:07     00:32     01:30    -00:06     00:03     00:31     00:21     00:01   
 5. Andres Kiviste            00:58:17 17:26:06   11:12  8  16:43  8  19:22  8  24:34  8  29:34  8  31:02  8  35:01  7  41:06  8  45:49  5  48:14  5  50:29  5  53:18  5  55:39  5  57:54  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            11:12  8  05:31  3  02:39  6  05:12  4  05:00  3  01:28  5  03:59  6  06:05  8  04:43  3  02:25  5  02:15  8  02:49  6  02:21  8  02:15  6  00:23  6
                                                  06:23     00:56     00:24     00:59     00:48     00:08     00:42     04:11     00:46     00:36     00:37     00:28     00:36     00:24     00:05   
 6. Ülo Needo                 00:58:48 18:41:17   05:34  4  11:30  4  13:52  4  20:11  4  25:32  4  27:03  4  30:39  4  32:30  4  46:09  7  48:55  6  50:48  7  53:46  6  55:52  6  58:24  6  58:48  6 00:58:48
    1404 Kobras                    M60            05:34  4  05:56  5  02:22  5  06:19  8  05:21  6  01:31  7  03:36  5  01:51  3  13:39  7  02:46  6  01:53  7  02:58  7  02:06  5  02:32  7  00:24  7
                                                  00:45     01:21     00:07     02:06     01:09     00:11     00:19    -00:03     09:42     00:57     00:15     00:37     00:21     00:41     00:06   
 7. Üllas Jaaska              00:59:13 18:22:41   07:20  7  14:02  7  16:47  7  22:36  7  28:24  7  29:56  7  36:17  8  38:32  7  45:55  6  48:58  7  50:46  6  54:06  7  56:18  7  58:56  7  59:13  7 00:59:13
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            07:20  7  06:42  7  02:45  8  05:49  7  05:48  7  01:32  8  06:21  8  02:15  7  07:23  5  03:03  7  01:48  5  03:20  8  02:12  6  02:38  8  00:17  2
                                                  02:31     02:07     00:30     01:36     01:36     00:12     03:04     00:21     03:26     01:14     00:10     00:59     00:27     00:47    -00:01   
 8. Kaarel Tiganik            01:00:25 18:19:13   06:32  6  13:06  6  15:47  6  20:52  6  27:22  6  28:46  6  32:15  6  34:23  6  48:53  8  51:16  8  53:06  8  55:54  8  57:58  8  60:04  8  60:25  8 01:00:25
    7638 Kobras                    M60            06:32  6  06:34  6  02:41  7  05:05  3  06:30  8  01:24  3  03:29  4  02:08  6  14:30  8  02:23  4  01:50  6  02:48  5  02:04  4  02:06  4  00:21  5
                                                  01:43     01:59     00:26     00:52     02:18     00:04     00:12     00:14     10:33     00:34     00:12     00:27     00:19     00:15     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:49     04:35     02:08     04:13     04:12     01:19     02:38     01:43     03:57     01:49     01:30     02:15     01:44     01:51     00:16   00:38:59

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:38:43 17:27:28   04:12  2  08:41  2  11:25  2  14:40  1  18:16  1  19:25  1  22:20  1  23:48  1  29:37  1  32:05  1  33:19  1  35:15  1  36:52  1  38:31  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   16609 Kobras                    N18            04:12  2  04:29  1  02:44  3  03:15  1  03:36  1  01:09  2  02:55  1  01:28  1  05:49  2  02:28  3  01:14  1  01:56  1  01:37  2  01:39  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:41:41 17:36:23   04:30  3  09:53  3  11:48  3  15:51  3  19:36  3  20:40  3  24:45  3  26:21  3  32:50  3  34:21  3  35:40  3  37:49  3  39:24  2  41:23  2  41:41  2 00:41:41
   14843 Kobras                    N18            04:30  3  05:23  3  01:55  1  04:03  2  03:45  2  01:04  1  04:05  4  01:36  2  06:29  3  01:31  1  01:19  2  02:09  3  01:35  1  01:59  3  00:18  4
                                                  00:18     00:54    -00:49     00:48     00:09    -00:05     01:10     00:08     00:40    -00:57     00:05     00:13    -00:02     00:20     00:06   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:42:23 17:10:26   04:04  1  08:37  1  10:33  1  14:49  2  19:17  2  20:31  2  23:37  2  25:23  2  32:02  2  33:50  2  35:23  2  37:31  2  40:23  3  42:06  3  42:23  3 00:42:23
   14779 Kobras                    N18            04:04  1  04:33  2  01:56  2  04:16  3  04:28  3  01:14  3  03:06  2  01:46  3  06:39  4  01:48  2  01:33  3  02:08  2  02:52  5  01:43  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:08     00:04    -00:48     01:01     00:52     00:05     00:11     00:18     00:50    -00:40     00:19     00:12     01:15     00:04     00:05   
 4. Kati Iher                 00:56:20 18:32:14   07:09  4  14:43  4  17:48  4  23:36  4  29:46  4  31:28  4  35:12  4  37:35  4  42:24  4  45:24  4  47:41  4  51:31  4  53:56  4  56:00  4  56:20  4 00:56:20
    5690 Võru                      N18            07:09  4  07:34  4  03:05  4  05:48  4  06:10  4  01:42  4  03:44  3  02:23  4  04:49  1  03:00  4  02:17  5  03:50  4  02:25  3  02:04  4  00:20  5
                                                  02:57     03:05     00:21     02:33     02:34     00:33     00:49     00:55    -01:00     00:32     01:03     01:54     00:48     00:25     00:08   
 5. Marilill Suvi             01:35:19 17:27:35   11:53  5  25:52  5  29:58  5  38:39  5  48:02  5  50:01  5  61:26  5  69:46  5  78:54  5  82:18  5  84:12  5  89:04  5  91:41  5  95:05  5  95:19  5 01:35:19
   24209 Põlva                     N18            11:53  5  13:59  5  04:06  5  08:41  5  09:23  5  01:59  5  11:25  5  08:20  5  09:08  5  03:24  5  01:54  4  04:52  5  02:37  4  03:24  5  00:14  2
                                                  07:41     09:30     01:22     05:26     05:47     00:50     08:30     06:52     03:19     00:56     00:40     02:56     01:00     01:45     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     04:29     01:55     03:15     03:36     01:04     02:55     01:28     04:49     01:31     01:14     01:56     01:35     01:39     00:12   00:35:42

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:42:43 18:04:28   04:15  1  09:11  1  10:39  1  14:21  1  18:51  1  19:53  1  22:53  1  26:10  1  34:17  1  35:44  1  37:07  1  39:04  1  40:47  1  42:28  1  42:43  1 00:42:43
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:15  1  04:56  2  01:28  1  03:42  1  04:30  3  01:02  1  03:00  2  03:17  8  08:07  7  01:27  1  01:23  1  01:57  1  01:43  3  01:41  1  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Aedmäe              00:44:37 16:42:39   06:25  6  11:44  4  13:50  4  19:39  5  23:53  4  25:12  4  27:48  3  29:19  3  34:47  3  36:30  2  38:46  2  40:54  2  42:30  2  44:22  2  44:37  2 00:44:37
    4401 Kobras                    N21A           06:25  6  05:19  4  02:06  4  05:49  6  04:14  2  01:19  2  02:36  1  01:31  2  05:28  2  01:43  2  02:16  8  02:08  2  01:36  2  01:52  4  00:15  3
                                                  02:10     00:23     00:38     02:07    -00:16     00:17    -00:24    -01:46    -02:39     00:16     00:53     00:11    -00:07     00:11     00:00   
 3. Birgit Russka             00:45:40 17:14:25   06:19  4  11:46  5  13:47  3  19:18  3  23:16  2  24:45  2  27:45  2  29:14  2  35:02  4  37:55  4  39:32  4  42:07  3  43:33  3  45:23  3  45:40  3 00:45:40
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           06:19  4  05:27  5  02:01  2  05:31  5  03:58  1  01:29  5  03:00  2  01:29  1  05:48  3  02:53  7  01:37  5  02:35  3  01:26  1  01:50  3  00:17  6
                                                  02:04     00:31     00:33     01:49    -00:32     00:27     00:00    -01:48    -02:19     01:26     00:14     00:38    -00:17     00:09     00:02   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:46:05 17:30:30   04:47  2  09:42  2  11:47  2  19:21  4  23:58  5  25:18  5  29:05  5  30:49  5  34:46  2  37:49  3  39:23  3  42:16  4  44:06  4  45:55  4  46:05  4 00:46:05
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           04:47  2  04:55  1  02:05  3  07:34  9  04:37  4  01:20  3  03:47  5  01:44  3  03:57  1  03:03  8  01:34  4  02:53  6  01:50  5  01:49  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:32    -00:01     00:37     03:52     00:07     00:18     00:47    -01:33    -04:10     01:36     00:11     00:56     00:07     00:08    -00:05   
 5. Kätlin Veber              00:51:15 18:27:55   06:32  7  13:16  7  15:37  6  21:05  6  26:50  6  28:21  6  32:26  6  34:14  6  41:02  5  43:05  5  44:36  5  47:14  5  48:59  5  50:56  5  51:15  5 00:51:15
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           06:32  7  06:44  7  02:21  5  05:28  4  05:45  6  01:31  6  04:05  6  01:48  4  06:48  6  02:03  4  01:31  2  02:38  4  01:45  4  01:57  5  00:19  7
                                                  02:17     01:48     00:53     01:46     01:15     00:29     01:05    -01:29    -01:19     00:36     00:08     00:41     00:02     00:16     00:04   
 6. Liisa Kuusk               00:56:12 18:10:57   05:47  3  11:03  3  14:16  5  18:57  2  23:41  3  25:02  3  28:26  4  30:28  4  44:18  7  46:03  6  48:26  7  51:07  6  53:34  6  55:53  6  56:12  6 00:56:12
    4516 Orion                     N21A           05:47  3  05:16  3  03:13  7  04:41  2  04:44  5  01:21  4  03:24  4  02:02  5  13:50  9  01:45  3  02:23  9  02:41  5  02:27  7  02:19  7  00:19  7
                                                  01:32     00:20     01:45     00:59     00:14     00:19     00:24    -01:15     05:43     00:18     01:00     00:44     00:44     00:38     00:04   
 7. Kerli Kurvits             00:57:28 17:05:48   06:55  8  13:05  6  16:36  8  21:26  7  27:24  7  28:59  7  34:59  7  37:34  7  43:35  6  46:15  7  48:01  6  52:33  7  54:55  7  57:08  7  57:28  7 00:57:28
   22756 Põlva                     N21A           06:55  8  06:10  6  03:31  8  04:50  3  05:58  7  01:35  7  06:00  9  02:35  7  06:01  4  02:40  5  01:46  6  04:32  8  02:22  6  02:13  6  00:20  9
                                                  02:40     01:14     02:03     01:08     01:28     00:33     03:00    -00:42    -02:06     01:13     00:23     02:35     00:39     00:32     00:05   
 8. Kaileen Raudsepp          01:02:18 18:10:51   06:21  5  13:36  8  16:34  7  22:56  8  29:58  8  31:35  8  36:26  8  38:40  8  44:52  8  47:41  8  49:13  8  54:09  8  59:41  8  62:02  8  62:18  8 01:02:18
   22946                           N21A           06:21  5  07:15  8  02:58  6  06:22  7  07:02  8  01:37  8  04:51  8  02:14  6  06:12  5  02:49  6  01:32  3  04:56  9  05:32 10  02:21  8  00:16  5
                                                  02:06     02:19     01:30     02:40     02:32     00:35     01:51    -01:03    -01:55     01:22     00:09     02:59     03:49     00:40     00:01   
 9. Teele Paluots             01:27:34 17:18:31   08:33  9  16:45  9  22:36  9  29:48  9  36:55  9  38:53  9  43:19  9  50:18  9  69:31  9  72:48  9  77:22  9  81:16  9  84:07  9  87:09  9  87:34  9 01:27:34
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          N21A           08:33  9  08:12  9  05:51 10  07:12  8  07:07  9  01:58  9  04:26  7  06:59  9  19:13 10  03:17  9  04:34 10  03:54  7  02:51  9  03:02  9  00:25 10
                                                  04:18     03:16     04:23     03:30     02:37     00:56     01:26     03:42     11:06     01:50     03:11     01:57     01:08     01:21     00:10   
10. Michelle Suur             01:35:16 17:27:34   11:53 10  25:51 10  30:03 10  38:39 10  47:59 10  49:58 10  61:25 10  69:45 10  78:52 10  82:17 10  84:11 10  89:09 10  91:44 10  95:04 10  95:16 10 01:35:16
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           11:53 10  13:58 10  04:12  9  08:36 10  09:20 10  01:59 10  11:27 10  08:20 10  09:07  8  03:25 10  01:54  7  04:58 10  02:35  8  03:20 10  00:12  2
                                                  07:38     09:02     02:44     04:54     04:50     00:57     08:27     05:03     01:00     01:58     00:31     03:01     00:52     01:39    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:15     04:55     01:28     03:42     03:58     01:02     02:36     01:29     03:57     01:27     01:23     01:57     01:26     01:41     00:10   00:35:26

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:44:31 15:20:09   05:21  2  10:39  1  12:52  1  16:54  1  21:13  1  22:32  1  25:48  1  27:29  1  34:57  1  36:37  1  38:14  1  40:22  1  42:12  1  44:11  1  44:31  1 00:44:31
    1301 Võru                      N35            05:21  2  05:18  1  02:13  1  04:02  1  04:19  3  01:19  3  03:16  2  01:41  3  07:28  3  01:40  1  01:37  2  02:08  2  01:50  3  01:59  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              00:45:04 17:56:16   06:35  3  12:12  3  15:25  3  20:33  2  24:38  2  25:53  2  28:48  2  30:24  2  35:54  2  37:39  2  39:01  2  41:10  2  42:51  2  44:46  2  45:04  2 00:45:04
    4436 Kape                      N35            06:35  3  05:37  2  03:13  5  05:08  3  04:05  1  01:15  2  02:55  1  01:36  2  05:30  1  01:45  2  01:22  1  02:09  3  01:41  2  01:55  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:14     00:19     01:00     01:06    -00:14    -00:04    -00:21    -00:05    -01:58     00:05    -00:15     00:01    -00:09    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Luise Puu                 00:57:12 17:36:52   11:43  6  18:20  5  21:30  5  27:20  6  31:28  5  32:36  5  37:06  4  38:41  4  47:27  4  49:12  4  51:29  4  53:34  4  55:12  4  57:02  3  57:12  3 00:57:12
   10364 PRIA                      N35            11:43  6  06:37  5  03:10  4  05:50  5  04:08  2  01:08  1  04:30  3  01:35  1  08:46  5  01:45  2  02:17  5  02:05  1  01:38  1  01:50  1  00:10  1
                                                  06:22     01:19     00:57     01:48    -00:11    -00:11     01:14    -00:06     01:18     00:05     00:40    -00:03    -00:12    -00:09    -00:10   
 4. Pille Vinne               00:57:37 17:05:49   06:56  4  13:01  4  16:29  4  21:26  4  27:19  4  28:54  4  35:22  3  37:26  3  43:28  3  46:08  3  47:57  3  52:28  3  54:49  3  57:17  4  57:37  4 00:57:37
   15052 Kobras                    N35            06:56  4  06:05  4  03:28  6  04:57  2  05:53  5  01:35  6  06:28  5  02:04  5  06:02  2  02:40  6  01:49  3  04:31  6  02:21  5  02:28  6  00:20  4
                                                  01:35     00:47     01:15     00:55     01:34     00:16     03:12     00:23    -01:26     01:00     00:12     02:23     00:31     00:29     00:00   
 5. Kristine Tamm             01:00:37 17:34:48   05:06  1  11:00  2  13:29  2  21:25  3  27:00  3  28:29  3  39:17  5  41:05  5  49:15  5  51:09  5  53:46  5  56:14  5  58:04  5  60:17  5  60:37  5 01:00:37
   21292 Põlva                     N35            05:06  1  05:54  3  02:29  2  07:56  6  05:35  4  01:29  4  10:48  6  01:48  4  08:10  4  01:54  4  02:37  6  02:28  4  01:50  3  02:13  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:15     00:36     00:16     03:54     01:16     00:10     07:32     00:07     00:42     00:14     01:00     00:20     00:00     00:14     00:00   
 6. Katrin Gabrel             01:10:26 18:42:13   08:15  5  18:55  6  21:57  6  27:05  5  33:08  6  34:38  6  40:14  6  42:48  6  57:02  6  58:56  6  60:55  6  64:53  6  67:44  6  70:08  6  70:26  6 01:10:26
   13663 Tartu                     N35            08:15  5  10:40  6  03:02  3  05:08  3  06:03  6  01:30  5  05:36  4  02:34  6  14:14  6  01:54  4  01:59  4  03:58  5  02:51  6  02:24  5  00:18  2
                                                  02:54     05:22     00:49     01:06     01:44     00:11     02:20     00:53     06:46     00:14     00:22     01:50     01:01     00:25    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:06     05:18     02:13     04:02     04:05     01:08     02:55     01:35     05:30     01:40     01:22     02:05     01:38     01:50     00:10   00:40:37

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:35:51 17:55:15   04:27  1  08:35  1  10:26  1  14:32  1  18:01  1  19:07  1  22:53  1  24:14  1  27:37  1  29:12  1  30:28  1  32:25  1  34:01  1  35:36  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     557 Ilves                     N40            04:27  1  04:08  1  01:51  1  04:06  1  03:29  1  01:06  1  03:46  5  01:21  1  03:23  1  01:35  1  01:16  1  01:57  1  01:36  1  01:35  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:44:01 18:33:05   05:23  2  10:38  2  12:58  3  17:20  2  21:57  3  23:14  2  26:49  3  28:33  2  32:37  2  34:40  2  37:09  2  39:46  2  41:41  2  43:46  2  44:01  2 00:44:01
     359 Võru                      N40            05:23  2  05:15  3  02:20  4  04:22  2  04:37  3  01:17  2  03:35  3  01:44  2  04:04  2  02:03  4  02:29  7  02:37  6  01:55  3  02:05  2  00:15  1
                                                  00:56     01:07     00:29     00:16     01:08     00:11    -00:11     00:23     00:41     00:28     01:13     00:40     00:19     00:30     00:00   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:45:38 16:32:23   05:37  4  10:39  3  12:48  2  17:20  2  21:51  2  23:22  3  26:40  2  29:27  3  34:00  3  36:35  3  38:15  3  40:49  3  42:49  3  45:23  3  45:38  3 00:45:38
   10194 Võru                      N40            05:37  4  05:02  2  02:09  2  04:32  3  04:31  2  01:31  4  03:18  1  02:47  7  04:33  3  02:35  6  01:40  2  02:34  5  02:00  6  02:34  7  00:15  1
                                                  01:10     00:54     00:18     00:26     01:02     00:25    -00:28     01:26     01:10     01:00     00:24     00:37     00:24     00:59     00:00   
 4. Piret Kaasik              00:50:54 16:24:47   05:59  5  12:23  5  14:37  4  20:00  4  25:37  5  27:21  6  30:56  5  32:54  5  38:41  4  40:49  4  42:43  4  45:22  4  48:08  4  50:35  4  50:54  4 00:50:54
    1339 Ilves                     N40            05:59  5  06:24  5  02:14  3  05:23  6  05:37  7  01:44  7  03:35  3  01:58  3  05:47  6  02:08  5  01:54  3  02:39  7  02:46  9  02:27  6  00:19  7
                                                  01:32     02:16     00:23     01:17     02:08     00:38    -00:11     00:37     02:24     00:33     00:38     00:42     01:10     00:52     00:04   
 5. Teele Eensaar             00:51:24 17:21:12   06:11  6  12:47  6  15:35  5  20:53  6  25:43  6  27:19  5  32:27  7  35:14  7  40:43  6  42:38  5  44:41  5  47:05  5  49:02  5  51:09  5  51:24  5 00:51:24
   12817 Ilves                     N40            06:11  6  06:36  7  02:48  6  05:18  5  04:50  4  01:36  5  05:08  8  02:47  7  05:29  5  01:55  2  02:03  4  02:24  2  01:57  4  02:07  3  00:15  1
                                                  01:44     02:28     00:57     01:12     01:21     00:30     01:22     01:26     02:06     00:20     00:47     00:27     00:21     00:32     00:00   
 6. Heli Haug                 00:52:10 17:42:59   05:32  3  11:53  4  15:40  6  20:35  5  25:26  4  26:50  4  30:51  4  32:53  4  41:06  7  43:03  6  45:06  6  47:38  6  49:32  6  51:48  6  52:10  6 00:52:10
    3714 Võru                      N40            05:32  3  06:21  4  03:47  9  04:55  4  04:51  5  01:24  3  04:01  7  02:02  4  08:13  9  01:57  3  02:03  4  02:32  4  01:54  2  02:16  4  00:22  8
                                                  01:05     02:13     01:56     00:49     01:22     00:18     00:15     00:41     04:50     00:22     00:47     00:35     00:18     00:41     00:07   
 7. Tiiu Kaasik               00:53:00 16:23:01   07:17  7  14:03  7  16:26  7  22:01  7  27:01  7  28:43  7  32:05  6  34:11  6  40:35  5  43:10  7  45:51  7  48:21  7  50:20  7  52:43  7  53:00  7 00:53:00
     102 Ilves                     N40            07:17  7  06:46  8  02:23  5  05:35  7  05:00  6  01:42  6  03:22  2  02:06  5  06:24  7  02:35  6  02:41  9  02:30  3  01:59  5  02:23  5  00:17  5
                                                  02:50     02:38     00:32     01:29     01:31     00:36    -00:24     00:45     03:01     01:00     01:25     00:33     00:23     00:48     00:02   
 8. Maichl Suur               01:00:21 17:27:57   09:51  9  16:26  8  19:20  8  25:27  8  31:15  8  33:04  8  37:02  8  39:41  8  44:52  8  47:31  8  49:40  8  54:57  8  56:58  8  60:04  8  60:21  8 01:00:21
    8000 Kobras                    N40            09:51  9  06:35  6  02:54  7  06:07  8  05:48  8  01:49  8  03:58  6  02:39  6  05:11  4  02:39  8  02:09  6  05:17  9  02:01  7  03:06  8  00:17  5
                                                  05:24     02:27     01:03     02:01     02:19     00:43     00:12     01:18     01:48     01:04     00:53     03:20     00:25     01:31     00:02   
 9. Janika Matto              01:12:27 16:24:35   09:19  8  17:41  9  20:44  9  27:32  9  34:05  9  36:02  9  43:21  9  46:14  9  53:10  9  59:54  9  62:29  9  66:15  9  68:52  9  71:59  9  72:27  9 01:12:27
   15073 Viluste                   N40            09:19  8  08:22  9  03:03  8  06:48  9  06:33  9  01:57  9  07:19  9  02:53  9  06:56  8  06:44  9  02:35  8  03:46  8  02:37  8  03:07  9  00:28  9
                                                  04:52     04:14     01:12     02:42     03:04     00:51     03:33     01:32     03:33     05:09     01:19     01:49     01:01     01:32     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     04:08     01:51     04:06     03:29     01:06     03:18     01:21     03:23     01:35     01:16     01:57     01:36     01:35     00:15   00:35:23

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marika Jäädmaa            00:41:11 15:22:31   04:28  1  08:37  1  10:25  1  14:25  1  18:03  1  19:25  1  22:27  1  24:49  1  32:36  1  34:12  1  35:30  1  37:46  1  39:15  1  40:59  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
    4307 Võru                      N45            04:28  1  04:09  1  01:48  1  04:00  1  03:38  1  01:22  3  03:02  3  02:22  6  07:47  8  01:36  1  01:18  1  02:16  1  01:29  1  01:44  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:46:39 16:48:14   05:46  3  11:07  2  13:36  2  18:39  2  23:32  2  24:58  2  28:39  3  30:31  3  34:56  2  37:08  2  39:25  2  42:05  2  44:00  2  46:23  2  46:39  2 00:46:39
    3235 Ilves                     N45            05:46  3  05:21  3  02:29  5  05:03  6  04:53  3  01:26  5  03:41  4  01:52  1  04:25  2  02:12  5  02:17  5  02:40  5  01:55  5  02:23  6  00:16  3
                                                  01:18     01:12     00:41     01:03     01:15     00:04     00:39    -00:30    -03:22     00:36     00:59     00:24     00:26     00:39     00:04   
 3. Saima Värton              00:48:10 16:46:37   05:48  4  11:46  4  14:10  4  18:59  4  23:54  3  25:25  3  28:22  2  30:14  2  36:39  3  38:37  3  40:51  3  43:39  3  45:31  3  47:51  3  48:10  3 00:48:10
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:48  4  05:58  4  02:24  4  04:49  2  04:55  4  01:31  6  02:57  1  01:52  1  06:25  6  01:58  3  02:14  4  02:48  6  01:52  4  02:20  5  00:19  6
                                                  01:20     01:49     00:36     00:49     01:17     00:09    -00:05    -00:30    -01:22     00:22     00:56     00:32     00:23     00:36     00:07   
 4. Epp Voitka                00:48:58 17:16:08   06:07  5  12:27  5  14:45  5  19:42  5  24:19  4  25:39  4  30:03  4  32:13  4  37:03  4  39:04  4  41:41  4  44:19  4  46:31  4  48:40  4  48:58  4 00:48:58
   16421 Võru                      N45            06:07  5  06:20  5  02:18  3  04:57  5  04:37  2  01:20  1  04:24  6  02:10  4  04:50  3  02:01  4  02:37  8  02:38  4  02:12  6  02:09  3  00:18  5
                                                  01:39     02:11     00:30     00:57     00:59    -00:02     01:22    -00:12    -02:57     00:25     01:19     00:22     00:43     00:25     00:06   
 5. Reet Rosenberg            00:49:06 17:31:02   06:23  6  11:35  3  13:49  3  18:43  3  28:15  6  29:36  5  32:33  5  34:43  5  38:41  5  40:56  5  42:20  5  44:46  5  46:34  5  48:51  5  49:06  5 00:49:06
    4412 Kobras                    N45            06:23  6  05:12  2  02:14  2  04:54  4  09:32  8  01:21  2  02:57  1  02:10  4  03:58  1  02:15  6  01:24  2  02:26  2  01:48  3  02:17  4  00:15  2
                                                  01:55     01:03     00:26     00:54     05:54    -00:01    -00:05    -00:12    -03:49     00:39     00:06     00:10     00:19     00:33     00:03   
 6. Tiiu Serv                 00:58:01 16:31:17   07:54  9  14:32  7  17:19  7  23:04  7  29:15  7  31:11  7  35:48  7  38:47  7  44:12  7  46:40  7  49:06  6  52:21  6  55:01  6  57:44  6  58:01  6 00:58:01
   11784 Põlva                     N45            07:54  9  06:38  6  02:47  6  05:45  8  06:11  6  01:56  8  04:37  7  02:59  9  05:25  4  02:28  7  02:26  7  03:15  7  02:40  8  02:43  8  00:17  4
                                                  03:26     02:29     00:59     01:45     02:33     00:34     01:35     00:37    -02:22     00:52     01:08     00:59     01:11     00:59     00:05   
 7. Ellen Lembra              00:59:23 17:18:15   07:08  7  13:51  6  16:39  6  22:19  6  28:12  5  29:54  6  35:21  6  37:44  6  43:56  6  46:30  6  50:05  7  54:05  7  56:25  7  59:00  7  59:23  7 00:59:23
    2008 Kape                      N45            07:08  7  06:43  7  02:48  7  05:40  7  05:53  5  01:42  7  05:27  9  02:23  7  06:12  5  02:34  8  03:35  9  04:00  9  02:20  7  02:35  7  00:23  8
                                                  02:40     02:34     01:00     01:40     02:15     00:20     02:25     00:01    -01:35     00:58     02:17     01:44     00:51     00:51     00:11   
 8. Ehtel Taevere             01:01:14 17:33:11   05:05  2  14:41  8  18:23  8  23:12  8  33:34  8  34:57  8  39:04  8  40:56  8  51:17  8  53:13  8  54:50  8  57:19  8  58:55  8  60:54  8  61:14  8 01:01:14
    5008 Kape                      N45            05:05  2  09:36  9  03:42  9  04:49  2  10:22  9  01:23  4  04:07  5  01:52  1  10:21  9  01:56  2  01:37  3  02:29  3  01:36  2  01:59  2  00:20  7
                                                  00:37     05:27     01:54     00:49     06:44     00:01     01:05    -00:30     02:34     00:20     00:19     00:13     00:07     00:15     00:08   
 9. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:06:54 16:44:54   07:42  8  16:06  9  19:12  9  27:15  9  34:18  9  36:20  9  41:26  9  44:09  9  51:27  9  54:25  9  56:44  9  60:30  9  63:12  9  66:24  9  66:54  9 01:06:54
    1084 HOK                       N45            07:42  8  08:24  8  03:06  8  08:03  9  07:03  7  02:02  9  05:06  8  02:43  8  07:18  7  02:58  9  02:19  6  03:46  8  02:42  9  03:12  9  00:30  9
                                                  03:14     04:15     01:18     04:03     03:25     00:40     02:04     00:21    -00:29     01:22     01:01     01:30     01:13     01:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     04:09     01:48     04:00     03:38     01:20     02:57     01:52     03:58     01:36     01:18     02:16     01:29     01:44     00:12   00:36:45

VIPT Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:31:28 18:36:57   01:42  3  04:20  2  08:48  1  13:51  1  16:20  1  17:57  1  20:29  1  22:41  1  26:00  1  29:02  1  31:08  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           01:42  3  02:38  1  04:28  2  05:03  1  02:29  1  01:37  1  02:32  1  02:12  1  03:19  1  03:02  5  02:06  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Sander Valvas             00:36:09 18:21:03   02:08  9  05:01  6  09:05  3  14:48  2  17:54  2  19:59  2  22:42  2  27:26  2  30:50  2  33:18  2  35:50  2  36:09  2 00:36:09
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           02:08  9  02:53  3  04:04  1  05:43  2  03:06  2  02:05  4  02:43  2  04:44 11  03:24  2  02:28  2  02:32  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:26     00:15    -00:24     00:40     00:37     00:28     00:11     02:32     00:05    -00:34     00:26    -00:01   
 3. Priit Nurmoja             00:39:01 15:12:21   01:15  1  04:03  1  08:49  2  15:53  3  19:50  3  22:05  3  25:16  3  28:22  3  32:56  3  36:13  3  38:40  3  39:01  3 00:39:01
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:15  1  02:48  2  04:46  3  07:04  4  03:57  4  02:15  6  03:11  4  03:06  5  04:34  5  03:17 12  02:27  2  00:21  8
                                                 -00:27     00:10     00:18     02:01     01:28     00:38     00:39     00:54     01:15     00:15     00:21     00:01   
 4. Toivo Põld                00:45:34 18:32:43   01:47  6  04:59  5  13:04  6  18:55  4  27:53 11  29:46  7  32:55  6  35:52  5  39:17  4  42:15  4  45:04  4  45:34  4 00:45:34
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           01:47  6  03:12  6  08:05  9  05:51  3  08:58 13  01:53  2  03:09  3  02:57  3  03:25  3  02:58  3  02:49  6  00:30 11
                                                  00:05     00:34     03:37     00:48     06:29     00:16     00:37     00:45     00:06    -00:04     00:43     00:10   
 5. Heino Mardiste            00:47:47 17:07:09   01:53  7  07:15 14  13:22  7  21:07  6  26:05  5  28:38  5  31:59  4  35:25  4  40:58  5  44:10  5  47:19  5  47:47  5 00:47:47
     676 Kape                      VIPT           01:53  7  05:22 14  06:07  6  07:45  7  04:58 11  02:33  9  03:21  7  03:26  9  05:33 10  03:12 11  03:09 10  00:28 10
                                                  00:11     02:44     01:39     02:42     02:29     00:56     00:49     01:14     02:14     00:10     01:03     00:08   
 6. Tiiu Tõrra                00:48:13 15:29:14   02:42 12  06:45 12  13:51  8  23:42 12  27:25  7  29:49  8  33:02  7  36:14  8  42:16  7  45:24  8  47:56  7  48:13  6 00:48:13
    1426 Kobras                    VIPT           02:42 12  04:03 12  07:06  7  09:51 12  03:43  3  02:24  8  03:13  5  03:12  6  06:02 12  03:08  9  02:32  3  00:17  1
                                                  01:00     01:25     02:38     04:48     01:14     00:47     00:41     01:00     02:43     00:06     00:26    -00:03   
 7. Helen Saal                00:48:14 15:29:13   02:42 12  06:44 10  14:56 11  23:35 10  27:32  8  29:44  6  33:07  8  36:10  7  42:14  6  45:21  7  47:55  6  48:14  7 00:48:14
   23923 Kaitseliit                VIPT           02:42 12  04:02 11  08:12 10  08:39 10  03:57  4  02:12  5  03:23  8  03:03  4  06:04 13  03:07  7  02:34  5  00:19  2
                                                  01:00     01:24     03:44     03:36     01:28     00:35     00:51     00:51     02:45     00:05     00:28    -00:01   
 8. Viivika Padar             00:48:34 15:29:10   02:43 14  06:44 10  13:58  9  23:35 10  27:33  9  29:50  9  33:08  9  36:01  6  42:23  8  45:26  9  48:15  8  48:34  8 00:48:34
   24207 Kaitseliit                VIPT           02:43 14  04:01 10  07:14  8  09:37 11  03:58  6  02:17  7  03:18  6  02:53  2  06:22 14  03:03  6  02:49  6  00:19  2
                                                  01:01     01:23     02:46     04:34     01:29     00:40     00:46     00:41     03:03     00:01     00:43    -00:01   
 9. Egle Pääslane             00:48:44 18:34:13   01:42  3  04:39  3  16:15 12  23:20  9  27:22  6  30:09 10  33:35 10  38:54 10  42:39  9  45:06  6  48:24  9  48:44  9 00:48:44
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           01:42  3  02:57  4  11:36 12  07:05  5  04:02  7  02:47 10  03:26  9  05:19 14  03:45  4  02:27  1  03:18 11  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:19     07:08     02:02     01:33     01:10     00:54     03:07     00:26    -00:35     01:12     00:00   
10. Olavi Tomson              00:51:52 17:23:11   01:46  5  05:45  8  11:05  4  21:22  7  25:36  4  28:32  4  32:49  5  37:37  9  42:44 10  47:21 10  51:22 10  51:52 10 00:51:52
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           01:46  5  03:59  9  05:20  4  10:17 14  04:14  9  02:56 11  04:17 13  04:48 12  05:07  8  04:37 13  04:01 13  00:30 11
                                                  00:04     01:21     00:52     05:14     01:45     01:19     01:45     02:36     01:48     01:35     01:55     00:10   
11. Liili Vatsar              00:52:16 17:37:23   01:41  2  04:45  4  14:48 10  23:08  8  27:52 10  32:44 11  36:23 11  40:01 11  45:59 11  48:59 11  51:55 11  52:16 11 00:52:16
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           01:41  2  03:04  5  10:03 11  08:20  9  04:44 10  04:52 13  03:39 10  03:38 10  05:58 11  03:00  4  02:56  8  00:21  8
                                                 -00:01     00:26     05:35     03:17     02:15     03:15     01:07     01:26     02:39    -00:02     00:50     00:01   
12. Uve Nummert               00:54:58 18:31:04   02:06  8  05:38  7  21:23 14  28:58 13  33:00 13  35:59 12  39:45 12  43:02 12  47:53 12  51:00 12  54:26 12  54:58 12 00:54:58
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:06  8  03:32  8  15:45 14  07:35  6  04:02  7  02:59 12  03:46 11  03:17  7  04:51  7  03:07  7  03:26 12  00:32 14
                                                  00:24     00:54     11:17     02:32     01:33     01:22     01:14     01:05     01:32     00:05     01:20     00:12   
13. Laura Pihlak              00:57:33 16:01:09   02:27 11  05:52  9  11:52  5  20:11  5  29:28 12  36:54 13  41:07 13  44:24 13  49:06 13  54:07 13  57:14 13  57:33 13 00:57:33
   18544 Otepää                    VIPT           02:27 11  03:25  7  06:00  5  08:19  8  09:17 14  07:26 14  04:13 12  03:17  7  04:42  6  05:01 14  03:07  9  00:19  2
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:32     03:16     06:48     05:49     01:41     01:05     01:23     01:59     01:01    -00:01   
14. Krista Kõlli              01:02:43 17:22:14   02:23 10  07:14 13  21:19 13  31:34 14  37:26 14  39:21 14  44:07 14  49:00 14  54:28 14  57:36 14  62:12 14  62:43 14 01:02:43
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:23 10  04:51 13  14:05 13  10:15 13  05:52 12  01:55  3  04:46 14  04:53 13  05:28  9  03:08  9  04:36 14  00:31 13
                                                  00:41     02:13     09:37     05:12     03:23     00:18     02:14     02:41     02:09     00:06     02:30     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:38     04:04     05:03     02:29     01:37     02:32     02:12     03:19     02:27     02:06     00:17   00:29:59

M65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:34:42 18:12:42   01:32  2  04:30  1  09:13  1  15:24  1  18:22  1  20:02  1  22:48  1  25:53  1  29:16  1  31:32  1  34:26  1  34:42  1 00:34:42
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:32  2  02:58  1  04:43  3  06:11  1  02:58  1  01:40  1  02:46  1  03:05  6  03:23  1  02:16  1  02:54  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Avo Eensaar               00:38:06 17:29:03   01:34  3  06:15  6  10:46  5  17:35  5  20:54  3  22:47  2  25:48  3  28:37  3  32:38  3  35:20  3  37:45  2  38:06  2 00:38:06
    2727 Tartu                     M65            01:34  3  04:41  8  04:31  1  06:49  4  03:19  2  01:53  3  03:01  4  02:49  4  04:01  4  02:42  3  02:25  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:02     01:43    -00:12     00:38     00:21     00:13     00:15    -00:16     00:38     00:26    -00:29     00:05   
 3. Madis Oras                00:38:14 16:50:15   01:50  6  05:06  5  09:49  3  17:01  4  20:26  2  22:49  3  25:44  2  28:24  2  32:34  2  35:03  2  37:52  3  38:14  3 00:38:14
     143 Ilves                     M65            01:50  6  03:16  4  04:43  3  07:12  6  03:25  3  02:23  5  02:55  2  02:40  3  04:10  6  02:29  2  02:49  5  00:22  6
                                                  00:18     00:18     00:00     01:01     00:27     00:43     00:09    -00:25     00:47     00:13    -00:05     00:06   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:38:40 17:14:30   01:37  5  04:41  3  09:17  2  15:36  2  21:25  4  23:15  4  26:27  4  29:00  4  32:48  4  35:44  4  38:19  4  38:40  4 00:38:40
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:37  5  03:04  2  04:36  2  06:19  2  05:49  7  01:50  2  03:12  5  02:33  1  03:48  3  02:56  5  02:35  2  00:21  4
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:07     00:08     02:51     00:10     00:26    -00:32     00:25     00:40    -00:19     00:05   
 5. Jüri Luha                 00:40:22 16:59:31   01:34  3  05:03  4  09:50  4  16:59  3  21:48  5  24:35  5  27:34  5  30:30  5  34:16  5  37:14  5  39:58  5  40:22  5 00:40:22
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:34  3  03:29  5  04:47  5  07:09  5  04:49  5  02:47  8  02:59  3  02:56  5  03:46  2  02:58  6  02:44  4  00:24  7
                                                  00:02     00:31     00:04     00:58     01:51     01:07     00:13    -00:09     00:23     00:42    -00:10     00:08   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             00:45:08 16:43:25   01:27  1  04:37  2  11:06  6  17:50  6  24:21  6  26:33  6  32:15  6  34:54  6  39:16  6  42:10  6  44:48  6  45:08  6 00:45:08
   11216 Otepää                    M65            01:27  1  03:10  3  06:29  8  06:44  3  06:31  9  02:12  4  05:42  9  02:39  2  04:22  7  02:54  4  02:38  3  00:20  3
                                                 -00:05     00:12     01:46     00:33     03:33     00:32     02:56    -00:26     00:59     00:38    -00:16     00:04   
 7. Väino Kivioja             00:52:13 17:02:07   04:22  9  09:03  9  14:05  8  21:34  7  28:01  8  30:26  8  35:11  8  40:25  8  44:26  7  49:01  7  51:55  7  52:13  7 00:52:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:22  9  04:41  8  05:02  6  07:29  7  06:27  8  02:25  6  04:45  7  05:14  9  04:01  4  04:35  9  02:54  6  00:18  2
                                                  02:50     01:43     00:19     01:18     03:29     00:45     01:59     02:09     00:38     02:19     00:00     00:02   
 8. Heiki Rammul              00:55:07 16:29:52   02:25  8  06:48  8  13:13  7  22:04  8  26:51  7  30:01  7  34:20  7  38:04  7  46:50  8  50:21  8  54:35  8  55:07  8 00:55:07
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:25  8  04:23  6  06:25  7  08:51  8  04:47  4  03:10  9  04:19  6  03:44  7  08:46  9  03:31  7  04:14  8  00:32  9
                                                  00:53     01:25     01:42     02:40     01:49     01:30     01:33     00:39     05:23     01:15     01:20     00:16   
 9. Jaan Miljan               01:01:28 18:22:25   02:03  7  06:32  7  16:04  9  28:45  9  33:35  9  36:05  9  40:51  9  46:03  9  52:27  9  56:27  9  61:03  9  61:28  9 01:01:28
     227 Kape                      M65            02:03  7  04:29  7  09:32  9  12:41  9  04:50  6  02:30  7  04:46  8  05:12  8  06:24  8  04:00  8  04:36  9  00:25  8
                                                  00:31     01:31     04:49     06:30     01:52     00:50     02:00     02:07     03:01     01:44     01:42     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     02:58     04:31     06:11     02:58     01:40     02:46     02:33     03:23     02:16     02:25     00:16   00:33:24

M70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:44:22 17:24:28   01:37  1  04:48  1  10:04  1  18:00  1  22:32  1  25:22  2  28:42  2  32:55  1  38:29  1  41:12  1  44:02  1  44:22  1 00:44:22
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:37  1  03:11  1  05:16  1  07:56  3  04:32  3  02:50  4  03:20  3  04:13  4  05:34  3  02:43  1  02:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:46:12 15:19:29   01:44  2  05:16  2  12:47  2  19:27  2  23:09  2  25:11  1  28:15  1  35:58  2  40:02  2  42:59  2  45:51  2  46:12  2 00:46:12
     706 Kape                      M70            01:44  2  03:32  2  07:31  5  06:40  2  03:42  1  02:02  2  03:04  2  07:43  6  04:04  2  02:57  2  02:52  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:07     00:21     02:15    -01:16    -00:50    -00:48    -00:16     03:30    -01:30     00:14     00:02     00:01   
 3. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:18 17:31:26   05:09  6  08:56  6  17:12  6  23:45  5  28:11  4  29:58  3  32:56  3  36:19  3  40:14  3  43:12  3  46:01  3  46:18  3 00:46:18
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:09  6  03:47  3  08:16  6  06:33  1  04:26  2  01:47  1  02:58  1  03:23  1  03:55  1  02:58  3  02:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  03:32     00:36     03:00    -01:23    -00:06    -01:03    -00:22    -00:50    -01:39     00:15    -00:01    -00:03   
 4. Ats Virumäe               00:52:48 17:10:14   02:13  3  06:29  3  13:48  4  22:16  4  26:53  3  30:49  4  35:04  4  38:48  4  44:32  4  48:16  4  52:21  4  52:48  4 00:52:48
    3803 Võru                      M70            02:13  3  04:16  4  07:19  3  08:28  5  04:37  4  03:56  6  04:15  5  03:44  3  05:44  4  03:44  5  04:05  5  00:27  5
                                                  00:36     01:05     02:03     00:32     00:05     01:06     00:55    -00:29     00:10     01:01     01:15     00:07   
 5. Lembit Vassil             00:55:45 15:53:34   02:30  4  06:46  4  13:07  3  21:26  3  30:47  5  33:18  5  37:32  5  41:00  5  46:54  5  51:44  5  55:11  5  55:45  5 00:55:45
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:30  4  04:16  4  06:21  2  08:19  4  09:21  6  02:31  3  04:14  4  03:28  2  05:54  5  04:50  6  03:27  4  00:34  6
                                                  00:53     01:05     01:05     00:23     04:49    -00:19     00:54    -00:45     00:20     02:07     00:37     00:14   
 6. Sulev Piiri               01:01:10 16:23:59   03:34  5  08:49  5  16:18  5  26:29  6  31:38  6  35:02  6  39:49  6  46:01  6  52:48  6  56:29  6  60:44  6  61:10  6 01:01:10
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:34  5  05:15  6  07:29  4  10:11  6  05:09  5  03:24  5  04:47  6  06:12  5  06:47  6  03:41  4  04:15  6  00:26  4
                                                  01:57     02:04     02:13     02:15     00:37     00:34     01:27     01:59     01:13     00:58     01:25     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:37     03:11     05:16     06:33     03:42     01:47     02:58     03:23     03:55     02:43     02:49     00:17   00:38:11

N16 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:31:53 17:18:46   01:28  1  03:51  1  07:52  1  13:36  1  16:52  1  19:02  1  22:10  1  24:27  1  27:24  1  29:29  1  31:44  1  31:53  1 00:31:53
   14786 Kobras                    N16            01:28  1  02:23  1  04:01  1  05:44  1  03:16  1  02:10  2  03:08  3  02:17  1  02:57  1  02:05  1  02:15  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:38:23 17:38:49   01:45  4  04:40  4  09:22  3  16:10  2  20:56  2  22:32  2  25:35  2  28:48  2  32:52  2  35:21  2  38:07  2  38:23  2 00:38:23
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:45  4  02:55  3  04:42  3  06:48  2  04:46  3  01:36  1  03:03  2  03:13  3  04:04  3  02:29  2  02:46  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:17     00:32     00:41     01:04     01:30    -00:34    -00:05     00:56     01:07     00:24     00:31     00:07   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:39:02 17:42:55   01:33  2  04:38  3  09:04  2  16:27  3  21:36  3  24:13  3  26:53  3  29:29  3  33:27  3  36:02  3  38:46  3  39:02  3 00:39:02
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:33  2  03:05  4  04:26  2  07:23  3  05:09  4  02:37  3  02:40  1  02:36  2  03:58  2  02:35  3  02:44  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:05     00:42     00:25     01:39     01:53     00:27    -00:28     00:19     01:01     00:30     00:29     00:07   
 4. Anete Saar                00:54:51 15:05:04   01:40  3  04:29  2  19:05  4  26:42  4  31:14  4  34:06  4  37:25  4  41:30  4  46:30  4  50:55  4  54:39  4  54:51  4 00:54:51
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:40  3  02:49  2  14:36  4  07:37  4  04:32  2  02:52  4  03:19  4  04:05  4  05:00  4  04:25  4  03:44  4  00:12  2
                                                  00:12     00:26     10:35     01:53     01:16     00:42     00:11     01:48     02:03     02:20     01:29     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:28     02:23     04:01     05:44     03:16     01:36     02:40     02:17     02:57     02:05     02:15     00:09   00:30:51

N50 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Lind                00:56:35 18:10:58   02:15  1  06:11  1  12:39  1  21:03  1  34:44  1  37:42  1  41:36  1  45:34  1  49:36  1  53:07  1  56:15  1  56:35  1 00:56:35
    3895 Kape                      N50            02:15  1  03:56  1  06:28  1  08:24  1  13:41  1  02:58  1  03:54  1  03:58  1  04:02  1  03:31  1  03:08  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:56     06:28     08:24     13:41     02:58     03:54     03:58     04:02     03:31     03:08     00:20   00:56:35

N55 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:55:43 17:35:15   02:49  2  07:19  2  13:57  1  22:50  1  27:02  1  32:28  1  36:34  1  40:58  1  45:46  1  51:34  1  55:12  1  55:43  1 00:55:43
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:49  2  04:30  2  06:38  1  08:53  1  04:12  1  05:26  2  04:06  1  04:24  2  04:48  1  05:48  2  03:38  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Liloson            00:59:13 16:20:19   01:49  1  05:19  1  19:50  2  29:21  2  33:37  2  36:20  2  42:47  2  46:19  2  51:59  2  55:47  2  58:53  2  59:13  2 00:59:13
   19527 Kobras                    N55            01:49  1  03:30  1  14:31  2  09:31  2  04:16  2  02:43  1  06:27  2  03:32  1  05:40  2  03:48  1  03:06  1  00:20  1
                                                 -01:00    -01:00     07:53     00:38     00:04    -02:43     02:21    -00:52     00:52    -02:00    -00:32    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     03:30     06:38     08:53     04:12     02:43     04:06     03:32     04:48     03:48     03:06     00:20   00:47:25

N60 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:43:12 17:36:32   01:56  1  05:56  1  11:16  1  18:57  1  23:21  1  25:35  1  28:59  1  32:42  1  36:36  1  39:28  1  42:50  1  43:12  1 00:43:12
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:56  1  04:00  1  05:20  1  07:41  1  04:24  1  02:14  1  03:24  1  03:43  1  03:54  1  02:52  1  03:22  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     04:00     05:20     07:41     04:24     02:14     03:24     03:43     03:54     02:52     03:22     00:22   00:43:12

N65 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:41:02 17:07:28   01:54  1  05:15  1  10:20  1  17:23  1  21:00  1  23:11  1  26:48  1  31:33  1  35:20  1  38:03  1  40:45  1  41:02  1 00:41:02
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:54  1  03:21  1  05:05  1  07:03  1  03:37  1  02:11  1  03:37  1  04:45  3  03:47  1  02:43  1  02:42  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              00:52:39 16:15:53   02:39  2  06:39  2  13:06  2  22:46  2  28:52  2  31:41  2  36:05  2  39:43  2  45:00  2  48:47  2  52:11  2  52:39  2 00:52:39
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            02:39  2  04:00  2  06:27  3  09:40  2  06:06  2  02:49  2  04:24  2  03:38  1  05:17  3  03:47  3  03:24  2  00:28  3
                                                  00:45     00:39     01:22     02:37     02:29     00:38     00:47    -01:07     01:30     01:04     00:42     00:11   
 3. Kaie Kivila               00:55:46 17:20:18   03:06  3  07:08  3  13:30  3  23:28  3  30:11  3  33:35  3  39:47  3  43:47  3  48:16  3  51:33  3  55:23  3  55:46  3 00:55:46
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:06  3  04:02  3  06:22  2  09:58  3  06:43  3  03:24  3  06:12  3  04:00  2  04:29  2  03:17  2  03:50  3  00:23  2
                                                  01:12     00:41     01:17     02:55     03:06     01:13     02:35    -00:45     00:42     00:34     01:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     03:21     05:05     07:03     03:37     02:11     03:37     03:38     03:47     02:43     02:42     00:17   00:39:55

N70 Rada (5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:04:49 17:05:53   02:53  1  07:49  1  17:56  1  28:03  1  35:28  1  40:22  1  44:59  1  50:01  1  55:44  1  59:40  1  64:13  1  64:49  1 01:04:49
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:53  1  04:56  1  10:07  1  10:07  1  07:25  1  04:54  1  04:37  1  05:02  1  05:43  1  03:56  1  04:33  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     04:56     10:07     10:07     07:25     04:54     04:37     05:02     05:43     03:56     04:33     00:36   01:04:49

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:25:51 15:12:32   01:35  1  03:44  1  05:03  1  06:45  1  09:22  1  11:37  1  14:26  1  18:55  1  21:38  1  25:38  1  25:51  1 00:25:51
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:35  1  02:09  1  01:19  1  01:42  1  02:37  1  02:15  1  02:49  1  04:29  1  02:43  1  04:00  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:33:41 15:37:22   02:16  2  04:31  2  05:57  2  08:01  2  11:09  2  14:05  2  19:34  2  24:57  2  28:06  2  33:26  2  33:41  2 00:33:41
   17669 Kobras                    M14            02:16  2  02:15  2  01:26  2  02:04  2  03:08  2  02:56  2  05:29  6  05:23  3  03:09  2  05:20  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:41     00:06     00:07     00:22     00:31     00:41     02:40     00:54     00:26     01:20     00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:35:49 17:10:12   03:14  3  06:16  3  08:09  3  10:47  3  14:32  3  18:16  3  21:52  3  26:57  3  30:31  3  35:32  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
   17356 Kobras                    M14            03:14  3  03:02  4  01:53  4  02:38  4  03:45  3  03:44  4  03:36  2  05:05  2  03:34  3  05:01  2  00:17  6
                                                  01:39     00:53     00:34     00:56     01:08     01:29     00:47     00:36     00:51     01:01     00:04   
 4. Oliver Tennisberg         00:41:24 17:54:40   03:38  4  06:33  4  08:20  4  10:49  4  15:04  4  18:53  4  22:59  4  29:44  4  33:42  4  41:13  4  41:24  4 00:41:24
   13688 MHG                       M14            03:38  4  02:55  3  01:47  3  02:29  3  04:15  6  03:49  5  04:06  4  06:45  4  03:58  4  07:31  8  00:11  1
                                                  02:03     00:46     00:28     00:47     01:38     01:34     01:17     02:16     01:15     03:31    -00:02   
 5. Mattias Võsupärg          00:45:16 17:05:08   03:48  5  06:56  5  08:57  5  12:13  5  16:10  5  20:10  5  25:39  5  33:21  5  37:48  5  45:01  5  45:16  5 00:45:16
   15076 Kobras                    M14            03:48  5  03:08  7  02:01  5  03:16  7  03:57  4  04:00  6  05:29  6  07:42  6  04:27  5  07:13  6  00:15  3
                                                  02:13     00:59     00:42     01:34     01:20     01:45     02:40     03:13     01:44     03:13     00:02   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:45:32 17:05:09   03:57  6  07:01  6  09:30  6  12:16  6  16:30  6  20:13  6  25:48  6  33:23  6  38:19  6  45:17  6  45:32  6 00:45:32
   18654 Kobras                    M14            03:57  6  03:04  6  02:29  7  02:46  6  04:14  5  03:43  3  05:35  8  07:35  5  04:56  7  06:58  5  00:15  3
                                                  02:22     00:55     01:10     01:04     01:37     01:28     02:46     03:06     02:13     02:58     00:02   
 7. Karel Jung                00:50:08 16:27:53   04:40  8  07:42  7  12:27  8  15:05  7  19:30  7  23:30  7  28:15  8  37:00  7  42:19  7  49:44  7  50:08  7 00:50:08
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M14            04:40  8  03:02  4  04:45  9  02:38  4  04:25  7  04:00  6  04:45  5  08:45  7  05:19  8  07:25  7  00:24  8
                                                  03:05     00:53     03:26     00:56     01:48     01:45     01:56     04:16     02:36     03:25     00:11   
 8. Mihkel Liivago            01:01:20 15:01:34   06:15  9  09:31  8  11:42  7  15:15  8  19:45  8  24:07  8  27:57  7  49:53  8  54:40  8  61:00  8  61:20  8 01:01:20
   17670 Kobras                    M14            06:15  9  03:16  8  02:11  6  03:33  8  04:30  8  04:22  8  03:50  3  21:56  9  04:47  6  06:20  4  00:20  7
                                                  04:40     01:07     00:52     01:51     01:53     02:07     01:01     17:27     02:04     02:20     00:07   
 9. Kerten Matto              01:06:47 16:32:55   04:29  7  12:43  9  15:46  9  19:54  9  25:24  9  30:32  9  36:16  9  51:36  9  57:33  9  66:22  9  66:47  9 01:06:47
    1435 Kobras                    M14            04:29  7  08:14  9  03:03  8  04:08  9  05:30  9  05:08  9  05:44  9  15:20  8  05:57  9  08:49  9  00:25  9
                                                  02:54     06:05     01:44     02:26     02:53     02:53     02:55     10:51     03:14     04:49     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:09     01:19     01:42     02:37     02:15     02:49     04:29     02:43     04:00     00:11   00:25:49

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:43:20 17:37:48   03:18  1  06:37  1  08:35  1  11:25  1  15:34  1  20:36  1  25:28  1  33:08  1  37:18  1  43:00  1  43:20  1 00:43:20
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:18  1  03:19  1  01:58  1  02:50  1  04:09  1  05:02  1  04:52  1  07:40  1  04:10  1  05:42  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:18     03:19     01:58     02:50     04:09     05:02     04:52     07:40     04:10     05:42     00:20   00:43:20

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiina Tiisler             00:37:08 17:07:12   01:58  1  05:01  1  07:49  1  10:38  2  14:03  1  17:07  1  20:37  1  28:02  1  31:31  1  36:51  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:58  1  03:03  5  02:48  8  02:49  5  03:25  1  03:04  1  03:30  1  07:25  4  03:29  2  05:20  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:41:21 17:20:01   02:54  4  05:34  2  07:55  2  10:36  1  14:27  2  17:55  2  22:00  2  32:26  3  35:36  3  41:01  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           02:54  4  02:40  1  02:21  6  02:41  2  03:51  3  03:28  2  04:05  3  10:26 14  03:10  1  05:25  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:56    -00:23    -00:27    -00:08     00:26     00:24     00:35     03:01    -00:19     00:05     00:03   
 3. Monika Sulbi              00:42:00 17:53:41   02:47  3  05:40  3  08:52  3  12:18  4  16:55  3  20:31  3  24:13  3  30:54  2  35:17  2  41:41  3  42:00  3 00:42:00
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           02:47  3  02:53  3  03:12 11  03:26 10  04:37  8  03:36  3  03:42  2  06:41  2  04:23  6  06:24  6  00:19  3
                                                  00:49    -00:10     00:24     00:37     01:12     00:32     00:12    -00:44     00:54     01:04     00:02   
 4. Epp Metsaluik             00:44:52 16:40:47   03:35  6  07:19  7  09:26  5  12:16  3  17:04  4  21:07  4  25:20  4  33:45  4  37:47  4  44:29  4  44:52  4 00:44:52
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           03:35  6  03:44 11  02:07  2  02:50  6  04:48  9  04:03  8  04:13  5  08:25  8  04:02  3  06:42  8  00:23  8
                                                  01:37     00:41    -00:41     00:01     01:23     00:59     00:43     01:00     00:33     01:22     00:06   
 5. Priit Trahv               00:45:37 17:40:15   05:58 18  09:02 12  11:00  7  16:39 12  20:14  6  23:59  6  28:07  6  35:31  5  39:51  5  45:12  5  45:37  5 00:45:37
   24210 Ahja                      VIPL           05:58 18  03:04  6  01:58  1  05:39 24  03:35  2  03:45  5  04:08  4  07:24  3  04:20  5  05:21  2  00:25 10
                                                  04:00     00:01    -00:50     02:50     00:10     00:41     00:38    -00:01     00:51     00:01     00:08   
 6. Kristjan Jung             00:49:23 16:28:36   03:59  8  06:58  5  11:44  9  14:28  6  18:45  5  22:54  5  27:34  5  36:12  6  41:30  6  48:56  6  49:23  6 00:49:23
   24213 Põlva                     VIPL           03:59  8  02:59  4  04:46 21  02:44  3  04:17  5  04:09  9  04:40  8  08:38  9  05:18  9  07:26 10  00:27 13
                                                  02:01    -00:04     01:58    -00:05     00:52     01:05     01:10     01:13     01:49     02:06     00:10   
 7. Andres Pihlak             00:52:31 16:01:12   07:23 21  10:49 20  12:56 13  16:14 11  20:32  8  24:27  8  30:23  8  38:00  7  43:33  7  51:51  7  52:31  7 00:52:31
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           07:23 21  03:26 10  02:07  2  03:18  7  04:18  6  03:55  7  05:56 16  07:37  5  05:33 10  08:18 12  00:40 20
                                                  05:25     00:23    -00:41     00:29     00:53     00:51     02:26     00:12     02:04     02:58     00:23   
 8. Asta Zimmerman            00:56:12 16:49:45   04:17 10  08:30 10  11:40  8  15:28  7  21:15 10  26:39 11  32:26 10  41:45  8  47:26  8  55:42  8  56:12  8 00:56:12
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           04:17 10  04:13 13  03:10 10  03:48 12  05:47 14  05:24 18  05:47 14  09:19 10  05:41 11  08:16 11  00:30 17
                                                  02:19     01:10     00:22     00:59     02:22     02:20     02:17     01:54     02:12     02:56     00:13   
 9. Signe Pruul               00:56:54 17:33:31   18:33 24  21:44 24  23:53 22  26:25 22  30:36 21  34:29 21  39:01 19  46:38 11  50:50 11  56:33  9  56:54  9 00:56:54
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           18:33 24  03:11  8  02:09  4  02:32  1  04:11  4  03:53  6  04:32  6  07:37  5  04:12  4  05:43  5  00:21  6
                                                  16:35     00:08    -00:39    -00:17     00:46     00:49     01:02     00:12     00:43     00:23     00:04   
10. Epp Säga                  00:57:19 16:05:11   04:31 13  08:45 11  12:37 12  16:12 10  21:37 12  26:53 12  32:32 11  42:33  9  48:19  9  57:00 10  57:19 10 00:57:19
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           04:31 13  04:14 14  03:52 15  03:35 11  05:25 11  05:16 17  05:39 12  10:01 13  05:46 13  08:41 13  00:19  3
                                                  02:33     01:11     01:04     00:46     02:00     02:12     02:09     02:36     02:17     03:21     00:02   
11. Külliki Kiviste           00:57:38 17:20:09   03:22  5  08:24  9  11:46 10  15:52  9  21:21 11  26:33 10  32:55 12  42:39 10  48:25 10  57:12 11  57:38 11 00:57:38
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           03:22  5  05:02 18  03:22 12  04:06 17  05:29 12  05:12 16  06:22 18  09:44 11  05:46 13  08:47 14  00:26 11
                                                  01:24     01:59     00:34     01:17     02:04     02:08     02:52     02:19     02:17     03:27     00:09   
12. Kristiina Välik           00:57:57 18:10:56   04:10  9  06:59  6  09:17  4  20:42 17  26:41 17  33:21 19  38:41 17  46:39 12  51:02 12  57:33 12  57:57 12 00:57:57
   24206                           VIPL           04:10  9  02:49  2  02:18  5  11:25 25  05:59 16  06:40 25  05:20  9  07:58  7  04:23  6  06:31  7  00:24  9
                                                  02:12    -00:14    -00:30     08:36     02:34     03:36     01:50     00:33     00:54     01:11     00:07   
13. Helina Kolsar             00:59:00 16:12:05   02:38  2  05:44  4  10:28  6  13:46  5  20:17  7  24:00  7  28:32  7  46:55 14  51:41 13  58:39 13  59:00 13 00:59:00
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           02:38  2  03:06  7  04:44 20  03:18  7  06:31 21  03:43  4  04:32  6  18:23 24  04:46  8  06:58  9  00:21  6
                                                  00:40     00:03     01:56     00:29     03:06     00:39     01:02     10:58     01:17     01:38     00:04   
14. Mirjam Nutov              01:01:33 18:17:05   16:25 23  19:43 23  22:21 21  25:08 21  29:32 20  33:54 20  44:00 21  49:42 15  55:43 15  61:15 14  61:33 14 01:01:33
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           16:25 23  03:18  9  02:38  7  02:47  4  04:24  7  04:22 10  10:06 24  05:42  1  06:01 17  05:32  4  00:18  2
                                                  14:27     00:15    -00:10    -00:02     00:59     01:18     06:36    -01:43     02:32     00:12     00:01   
15. Tiina Sedman              01:02:25 17:06:12   03:46  7  08:15  8  11:57 11  15:50  8  21:11  9  26:13  9  32:06  9  46:44 13  52:37 14  61:54 15  62:25 15 01:02:25
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           03:46  7  04:29 15  03:42 13  03:53 13  05:21 10  05:02 15  05:53 15  14:38 22  05:53 15  09:17 19  00:31 18
                                                  01:48     01:26     00:54     01:04     01:56     01:58     02:23     07:13     02:24     03:57     00:14   
16. Alice Ellamik             01:07:53 17:58:02   06:10 19  11:02 21  20:56 20  24:56 20  30:38 22  36:12 22  42:29 20  52:23 20  58:21 20  67:21 16  67:53 16 01:07:53
   21074 Tartu                     VIPL           06:10 19  04:52 17  09:54 23  04:00 14  05:42 13  05:34 19  06:17 17  09:54 12  05:58 16  09:00 17  00:32 19
                                                  04:12     01:49     07:06     01:11     02:17     02:30     02:47     02:29     02:29     03:40     00:15   
17. Marietta Pruuli           01:09:00 17:49:54   04:43 14  09:51 13  13:57 15  18:31 13  25:14 13  31:33 13  38:13 13  51:17 16  57:45 16  68:32 17  69:00 17 01:09:00
   24454 Kaitseliit                VIPL           04:43 14  05:08 20  04:06 19  04:34 20  06:43 24  06:19 21  06:40 22  13:04 19  06:28 21  10:47 23  00:28 14
                                                  02:45     02:05     01:18     01:45     03:18     03:15     03:10     05:39     02:59     05:27     00:11   
18. Ele Hansen                01:09:25 17:49:59   04:43 14  09:53 14  13:56 14  18:36 14  25:18 14  31:37 14  38:14 14  51:18 17  57:52 18  68:36 18  69:25 18 01:09:25
       0 Kaitseliit                VIPL           04:43 14  05:10 21  04:03 16  04:40 23  06:42 23  06:19 21  06:37 20  13:04 19  06:34 24  10:44 21  00:49 23
                                                  02:45     02:07     01:15     01:51     03:17     03:15     03:07     05:39     03:05     05:24     00:32   
19. Maret Vaher               01:09:30 17:49:52   04:52 17  09:55 15  14:00 16  18:36 14  25:21 16  31:40 15  38:16 15  51:22 18  57:51 17  68:40 20  69:30 19 01:09:30
    1065 Kobras                    VIPL           04:52 17  05:03 19  04:05 18  04:36 21  06:45 25  06:19 21  06:36 19  13:06 21  06:29 22  10:49 24  00:50 24
                                                  02:54     02:00     01:17     01:47     03:20     03:15     03:06     05:41     03:00     05:29     00:33   
20. Liis Kuld                 01:09:31 17:49:51   04:47 16  09:59 16  14:02 17  18:41 16  25:20 15  31:40 15  38:20 16  51:22 18  57:55 19  68:39 19  69:31 20 01:09:31
   22246 TÜK                       VIPL           04:47 16  05:12 22  04:03 16  04:39 22  06:39 22  06:20 24  06:40 22  13:02 18  06:33 23  10:44 21  00:52 25
                                                  02:49     02:09     01:15     01:50     03:14     03:16     03:10     05:37     03:04     05:24     00:35   
21. Raili Klee                01:13:44 17:39:33   04:27 11  10:17 17  26:14 23  30:17 23  36:36 24  41:29 23  46:52 22  57:59 22  64:17 21  73:16 21  73:44 21 01:13:44
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           04:27 11  05:50 24  15:57 24  04:03 15  06:19 19  04:53 13  05:23 11  11:07 16  06:18 19  08:59 15  00:28 14
                                                  02:29     02:47     13:09     01:14     02:54     01:49     01:53     03:42     02:49     03:39     00:11   
22. Terje  Aarna              01:13:46 17:39:29   04:28 12  10:18 18  26:20 24  30:24 24  36:35 23  41:31 24  46:52 22  57:57 21  64:19 22  73:18 22  73:46 22 01:13:46
   24335 Põlva                     VIPL           04:28 12  05:50 24  16:02 25  04:04 16  06:11 17  04:56 14  05:21 10  11:05 15  06:22 20  08:59 15  00:28 14
                                                  02:30     02:47     13:14     01:15     02:46     01:52     01:51     03:40     02:53     03:39     00:11   
23. Aimi Tedresalu            01:27:54 16:31:41   06:43 20  10:39 19  18:07 19  21:31 19  27:50 19  32:22 18  55:43 25  71:37 24  77:38 23  87:28 23  87:54 23 01:27:54
   24193                           VIPL           06:43 20  03:56 12  07:28 22  03:24  9  06:19 19  04:32 11  23:21 25  15:54 23  06:01 17  09:50 20  00:26 11
                                                  04:45     00:53     04:40     00:35     02:54     01:28     19:51     08:29     02:32     04:30     00:09   
24. Kärt Kamja                01:28:20 15:46:10   08:14 22  13:38 22  16:42 18  21:04 18  27:22 18  32:11 17  38:49 18  72:44 25  78:27 24  87:35 24  88:20 24 01:28:20
   16224 Kobras                    VIPL           08:14 22  05:24 23  03:04  9  04:22 19  06:18 18  04:49 12  06:38 21  33:55 25  05:43 12  09:08 18  00:45 22
                                                  06:16     02:21     00:16     01:33     02:53     01:45     03:08     26:30     02:14     03:48     00:28   
25. Mari Zõbin                01:31:53 15:48:43   24:55 25  29:44 25  33:28 25  37:44 25  43:31 25  49:17 25  55:02 24  66:10 23  79:52 25  91:09 25  91:53 25 01:31:53
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           24:55 25  04:49 16  03:44 14  04:16 18  05:47 14  05:46 20  05:45 13  11:08 17  13:42 25  11:17 25  00:44 21
                                                  22:57     01:46     00:56     01:27     02:22     02:42     02:15     03:43     10:13     05:57     00:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     02:40     01:58     02:32     03:25     03:04     03:30     05:42     03:10     05:20     00:17   00:33:36

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:39:19 15:05:12   02:20  1  05:12  1  07:28  2  10:10  2  14:52  2  18:13  1  22:24  1  29:40  1  33:24  1  39:04  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
   14787 Kobras                    N14            02:20  1  02:52  1  02:16  3  02:42  1  04:42  2  03:21  1  04:11  2  07:16  1  03:44  1  05:40  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:43:37 15:05:13   02:25  3  05:23  2  07:25  1  10:08  1  14:50  1  18:44  2  22:26  2  30:41  2  36:01  2  43:23  2  43:37  2 00:43:37
   17667 Kobras                    N14            02:25  3  02:58  2  02:02  2  02:43  2  04:42  2  03:54  2  03:42  1  08:15  2  05:20  2  07:22  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:05     00:06    -00:14     00:01     00:00     00:33    -00:29     00:59     01:36     01:42    -00:01   
 3. Kristiin Kalle            00:48:51 18:44:36   02:24  2  05:44  3  07:41  3  10:38  3  15:14  3  19:43  3  25:28  3  36:31  3  41:53  3  48:34  3  48:51  3 00:48:51
   16238 Kobras                    N14            02:24  2  03:20  3  01:57  1  02:57  3  04:36  1  04:29  3  05:45  3  11:03  3  05:22  3  06:41  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:04     00:28    -00:19     00:15    -00:06     01:08     01:34     03:47     01:38     01:01     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:52     01:57     02:42     04:36     03:21     03:42     07:16     03:44     05:40     00:14   00:38:24

M12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:18:43 15:11:38   02:14  1  03:36  1  04:54  1  06:29  1  09:32  1  11:50  1  14:30  1  18:27  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
    9170 Kobras                    M12            02:14  1  01:22  1  01:18  1  01:35  1  03:03  1  02:18  1  02:40  1  03:57  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andri Kepler              00:23:33 17:14:04   03:05  4  05:19  3  06:39  3  08:28  3  12:35  2  15:39  2  18:55  2  23:21  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
   18653 Kobras                    M12            03:05  4  02:14  4  01:20  2  01:49  2  04:07  2  03:04  2  03:16  3  04:26  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:51     00:52     00:02     00:14     01:04     00:46     00:36     00:29    -00:04   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:41 18:04:37   02:33  2  04:23  2  06:11  2  08:14  2  12:52  3  16:27  3  19:41  3  24:27  3  24:41  3 00:24:41
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            02:33  2  01:50  2  01:48  3  02:03  4  04:38  3  03:35  4  03:14  2  04:46  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:30     00:28     01:35     01:17     00:34     00:49    -00:02   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:27:20 16:40:25   03:03  3  05:25  4  07:20  4  09:15  4  13:55  4  17:21  4  21:30  4  27:03  4  27:20  4 00:27:20
   14470 Kobras                    M12            03:03  3  02:22  5  01:55  4  01:55  3  04:40  4  03:26  3  04:09  4  05:33  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:49     01:00     00:37     00:20     01:37     01:08     01:29     01:36     00:01   
 5. Daniel Sibul              00:30:33 17:15:44   04:49  5  06:52  5  08:47  5  11:30  5  16:18  5  19:58  5  24:45  5  30:21  5  30:33  5 00:30:33
   18041 Kobras                    M12            04:49  5  02:03  3  01:55  4  02:43  6  04:48  5  03:40  5  04:47  5  05:36  5  00:12  1
                                                  02:35     00:41     00:37     01:08     01:45     01:22     02:07     01:39    -00:04   
 6. Aron Konks                00:52:14 17:15:19   05:54  6  08:22  6  11:05  6  13:17  6  25:27  6  34:00  6  39:26  6  51:49  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            05:54  6  02:28  6  02:43  7  02:12  5  12:10  7  08:33  6  05:26  7  12:23  6  00:25  6
                                                  03:40     01:06     01:25     00:37     09:07     06:15     02:46     08:26     00:09   
 7. Mihkel Karpson            00:52:42 17:15:17   05:59  7  08:54  7  11:28  7  14:34  7  25:58  7  34:31  7  39:39  7  52:12  7  52:42  7 00:52:42
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            05:59  7  02:55  7  02:34  6  03:06  7  11:24  6  08:33  6  05:08  6  12:33  7  00:30  7
                                                  03:45     01:33     01:16     01:31     08:21     06:15     02:28     08:36     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:22     01:18     01:35     03:03     02:18     02:40     03:57     00:12   00:18:39

N12 Rada (7): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Grettel Koppel            01:09:38 15:01:44   10:21  3  13:33  3  15:42  1  18:48  1  25:17  1  35:01  3  43:52  3  69:16  1  69:38  1 01:09:38
   23924                           N12            10:21  3  03:12  1  02:09  1  03:06  1  06:29  1  09:44  3  08:51  1  25:24  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristel Udrik             01:16:10 15:01:46   10:10  2  13:24  1  16:33  3  20:28  3  28:13  3  34:09  2  43:35  1  75:32  2  76:10  2 01:16:10
       0 Põlva Põhikool            N12            10:10  2  03:14  2  03:09  3  03:55  2  07:45  3  05:56  1  09:26  2  31:57  2  00:38  2
                                                 -00:11     00:02     01:00     00:49     01:16    -03:48     00:35     06:33     00:16   
 3. Nele Pintmann             01:17:29 15:01:48   10:09  1  13:24  1  16:25  2  20:27  2  28:11  2  34:08  1  43:39  2  76:49  3  77:29  3 01:17:29
   24204                           N12            10:09  1  03:15  3  03:01  2  04:02  3  07:44  2  05:57  2  09:31  3  33:10  3  00:40  3
                                                 -00:12     00:03     00:52     00:56     01:15    -03:47     00:40     07:46     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:09     03:12     02:09     03:06     06:29     05:56     08:51     25:24     00:22   01:05:38

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Saare              00:15:43 17:03:49   01:46  1  03:36  1  06:20  1  09:02  1  13:04  1  15:26  1  15:43  1 00:15:43
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:46  1  01:50  1  02:44  4  02:42  3  04:02  5  02:22  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               00:17:56 17:55:28   02:10  4  04:47  5  07:23  2  10:51  3  14:45  3  17:35  2  17:56  2 00:17:56
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:10  4  02:37  9  02:36  3  03:28  6  03:54  4  02:50  3  00:21  7
                                                  00:24     00:47    -00:08     00:46    -00:08     00:28     00:04   
 3. Henri Kersna              00:18:50 17:56:46   02:31  6  04:47  5  07:34  3  10:17  2  14:44  2  18:34  3  18:50  3 00:18:50
   16605 Ilves                     M10            02:31  6  02:16  2  02:47  5  02:43  4  04:27  7  03:50  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:45     00:26     00:03     00:01     00:25     01:28    -00:01   
 4. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:18:55 15:54:02   02:58  8  05:30  8  08:57  8  12:04  8  15:49  4  18:34  3  18:55  4 00:18:55
   11938 Tartu                     M10            02:58  8  02:32  6  03:27  9  03:07  5  03:45  3  02:45  2  00:21  7
                                                  01:12     00:42     00:43     00:25    -00:17     00:23     00:04   
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:20:30 17:30:56   02:33  7  05:11  7  08:19  7  11:53  5  16:15  5  20:12  5  20:30  5 00:20:30
   19700                           M10            02:33  7  02:38 10  03:08  6  03:34  7  04:22  6  03:57  5  00:18  4
                                                  00:47     00:48     00:24     00:52     00:20     01:35     00:01   
 6. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:22:26 17:29:30   02:21  5  04:38  4  08:10  6  11:58  7  16:37  6  22:01  6  22:26  6 00:22:26
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:21  5  02:17  3  03:32 10  03:48  8  04:39  8  05:24 11  00:25 10
                                                  00:35     00:27     00:48     01:06     00:37     03:02     00:08   
 7. Karel Jung                00:22:28 15:01:20   07:12 11  09:44 11  11:39 11  14:12 10  17:51  7  22:11  8  22:28  7 00:22:28
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            07:12 11  02:32  6  01:55  1  02:33  2  03:39  1  04:20  7  00:17  2
                                                  05:26     00:42    -00:49    -00:09    -00:23     01:58     00:00   
 8. Jaano Viesa               00:22:29 15:01:22   07:09 10  09:41 10  11:36 10  14:08  9  17:51  7  22:10  7  22:29  8 00:22:29
       0 Rosma kool                M10            07:09 10  02:32  6  01:55  1  02:32  1  03:43  2  04:19  6  00:19  5
                                                  05:23     00:42    -00:49    -00:10    -00:19     01:57     00:02   
 9. Roland Johanson           00:23:30 17:17:01   01:59  2  04:25  3  07:39  4  11:51  4  17:52  9  23:10 10  23:30  9 00:23:30
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:59  2  02:26  5  03:14  7  04:12 10  06:01  9  05:18 10  00:20  6
                                                  00:13     00:36     00:30     01:30     01:59     02:56     00:03   
 9. Markus  Juhkam            00:23:30 17:17:03   02:01  3  04:24  2  07:42  5  11:53  5  17:57 10  23:07  9  23:30  9 00:23:30
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:01  3  02:23  4  03:18  8  04:11  9  06:04 10  05:10  9  00:23  9
                                                  00:15     00:33     00:34     01:29     02:02     02:48     00:06   
11. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:26:23 16:57:40   03:08  9  05:53  9  10:33  9  15:13 11  21:20 11  25:58 11  26:23 11 00:26:23
   13350 Põlva                     M10            03:08  9  02:45 11  04:40 11  04:40 11  06:07 11  04:38  8  00:25 10
                                                  01:22     00:55     01:56     01:58     02:05     02:16     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:50     01:55     02:32     03:39     02:22     00:16   00:14:20

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:21:11 15:29:27   02:15  3  04:21  1  08:05  1  11:32  1  16:29  1  20:42  1  21:11  1 00:21:11
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:15  3  02:06  1  03:44  2  03:27  1  04:57  1  04:13  3  00:29  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:23:29 17:17:05   02:21  4  05:16  4  09:07  2  13:34  4  19:09  2  23:10  2  23:29  2 00:23:29
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:21  4  02:55  4  03:51  3  04:27  5  05:35  2  04:01  2  00:19  1
                                                  00:06     00:49     00:07     01:00     00:38    -00:12    -00:10   
 3. Ott-Oskar Kütt            00:25:14 17:17:00   02:27  5  05:28  5  09:42  5  13:49  5  19:34  3  23:33  3  25:14  3 00:25:14
   22760 Kobras                    M08            02:27  5  03:01  5  04:14  6  04:07  2  05:45  3  03:59  1  01:41 10
                                                  00:12     00:55     00:30     00:40     00:48    -00:14     01:12   
 4. Gregor Gondiu             00:26:58 16:57:34   03:04  6  06:31  6  10:10  6  14:50  6  21:37  6  26:16  4  26:58  4 00:26:58
   18044 Põlva                     M08            03:04  6  03:27  7  03:39  1  04:40  6  06:47  5  04:39  4  00:42  7
                                                  00:49     01:21    -00:05     01:13     01:50     00:26     00:13   
 5. Kerret Matto              00:28:24 17:42:24   03:23  7  06:50  7  11:32  7  16:26  7  23:12  7  27:53  5  28:24  5 00:28:24
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:23  7  03:27  7  04:42  7  04:54  7  06:46  4  04:41  5  00:31  6
                                                  01:08     01:21     00:58     01:27     01:49     00:28     00:02   
 6. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:29:57 15:01:51   02:11  1  05:00  3  09:10  3  13:29  2  21:08  4  29:32  6  29:57  6 00:29:57
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:11  1  02:49  3  04:10  4  04:19  3  07:39  9  08:24 10  00:25  2
                                                 -00:04     00:43     00:26     00:52     02:42     04:11    -00:04   
 7. Romet Paatsi              00:29:59 15:01:50   02:11  1  04:59  2  09:12  4  13:31  3  21:16  5  29:32  6  29:59  7 00:29:59
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:11  1  02:48  2  04:13  5  04:19  3  07:45 10  08:16  9  00:27  4
                                                 -00:04     00:42     00:29     00:52     02:48     04:03    -00:02   
 8. Koit Hallik               00:30:53 18:02:37   03:46  8  07:45  9  12:29  8  17:57  8  24:49  8  30:28  8  30:53  8 00:30:53
   15085                           M08            03:46  8  03:59  9  04:44  8  05:28  8  06:52  6  05:39  7  00:25  2
                                                  01:31     01:53     01:00     02:01     01:55     01:26    -00:04   
 9. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:31:42 17:59:04   03:46  8  06:51  8  12:32  9  18:04  9  25:07  9  30:31  9  31:42  9 00:31:42
   22244 Tartu                     M08            03:46  8  03:05  6  05:41  9  05:32  9  07:03  7  05:24  6  01:11  9
                                                  01:31     00:59     01:57     02:05     02:06     01:11     00:42   
10. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:40:57 18:00:55   05:22 10  11:15 10  17:23 10  26:13 10  33:30 10  40:11 10  40:57 10 00:40:57
   24341                           M08            05:22 10  05:53 10  06:08 10  08:50 10  07:17  8  06:41  8  00:46  8
                                                  03:07     03:47     02:24     05:23     02:20     02:28     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:06     03:39     03:27     04:57     03:59     00:19   00:20:38

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:13:21 17:49:57   02:00  1  03:38  1  05:52  1  07:50  1  10:51  1  12:58  1  13:21  1 00:13:21
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            02:00  1  01:38  1  02:14  1  01:58  1  03:01  1  02:07  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Elevin Mia Maripuu        00:22:39 15:37:20   02:07  2  04:10  2  06:55  2  11:16  2  17:02  2  22:22  2  22:39  2 00:22:39
   23368 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:07  2  02:03  2  02:45  2  04:21  3  05:46  2  05:20  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:07     00:25     00:31     02:23     02:45     03:13    -00:06   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:23:47 17:59:05   02:16  3  04:51  3  08:39  3  12:32  3  19:19  3  23:30  3  23:47  3 00:23:47
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:16  3  02:35  3  03:48  3  03:53  2  06:47  3  04:11  2  00:17  1
                                                  00:16     00:57     01:34     01:55     03:46     02:04    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     01:38     02:14     01:58     03:01     02:07     00:17   00:13:15

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:20:26 15:29:25   01:50  1  03:36  1  06:50  1  09:33  1  14:24  1  19:39  1  20:26  1 00:20:26
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:50  1  01:46  1  03:14  1  02:43  1  04:51  2  05:15  6  00:47  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:20:30 17:27:44   02:25  2  05:00  2  08:22  2  12:00  2  16:29  2  20:10  2  20:30  2 00:20:30
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:25  2  02:35  2  03:22  3  03:38  2  04:29  1  03:41  2  00:20  1
                                                  00:35     00:49     00:08     00:55    -00:22    -01:34    -00:27   
 3. Jette-Ly Assor            00:23:53 16:56:25   03:08  3  06:11  3  09:32  3  14:08  3  20:12  3  23:26  3  23:53  3 00:23:53
   17915 Kobras                    N08            03:08  3  03:03  3  03:21  2  04:36  3  06:04  3  03:14  1  00:27  4
                                                  01:18     01:17     00:07     01:53     01:13    -02:01    -00:20   
 4. Jasmiin Kraas             00:29:07 16:34:22   03:50  4  07:51  5  11:30  4  16:41  4  24:42  4  28:46  4  29:07  4 00:29:07
   14468 Tartu                     N08            03:50  4  04:01  6  03:39  4  05:11  5  08:01  6  04:04  3  00:21  2
                                                  02:00     02:15     00:25     02:28     03:10    -01:11    -00:26   
 5. Ebe Hallik                00:30:56 18:02:36   03:59  5  08:18  7  13:34  6  18:56  5  25:47  5  30:33  5  30:56  5 00:30:56
   13105 Tartu                     N08            03:59  5  04:19  7  05:16  5  05:22  6  06:51  4  04:46  4  00:23  3
                                                  02:09     02:33     02:02     02:39     02:00    -00:29    -00:24   
 6. Emilie Valvas             00:33:05 17:33:29   04:33  7  07:51  5  14:12  7  19:15  6  27:09  6  32:00  6  33:05  6 00:33:05
   23500 Maarjamõisa lasteaed      N08            04:33  7  03:18  4  06:21  8  05:03  4  07:54  5  04:51  5  01:05  7
                                                  02:43     01:32     03:07     02:20     03:03    -00:24     00:18   
 7. Tähti Ruusalepp           00:35:14 18:02:48   04:04  6  07:44  4  13:04  5  19:23  7  28:32  7  34:10  7  35:14  7 00:35:14
   24020                           N08            04:04  6  03:40  5  05:20  6  06:19  7  09:09  7  05:38  7  01:04  6
                                                  02:14     01:54     02:06     03:36     04:18     00:23     00:17   
 8. Ketrin Kalle              00:50:00 18:44:13   05:54  8  11:52  8  17:53  8  25:59  8  41:38  8  48:54  8  50:00  8 00:50:00
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:54  8  05:58  8  06:01  7  08:06  8  15:39  8  07:16  8  01:06  8
                                                  04:04     04:12     02:47     05:23     10:48     02:01     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:46     03:14     02:43     04:29     03:14     00:20   00:17:36

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Meelis Mark               01:24:05 18:03:56   05:05  09:04  15:37  18:26  39:18  43:31  45:50  47:57  49:29  53:10  54:19  59:06  60:57  65:18  69:13  71:17  73:08  75:51  78:31  81:34  83:45  84:05 01:24:05 21p
   14512 Tartu                     VABA           05:05  03:59  06:33  02:49  20:52  04:13  02:19  02:07  01:32  03:41  01:09  04:47  01:51  04:21  03:55  02:04  01:51  02:43  02:40  03:03  02:11  00:20
                                                  [35 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 2. Kristiina Mark            01:24:26 18:03:40   05:24  09:23  15:57  18:46  40:31  43:54  46:11  47:55  49:41  53:23  54:43  59:30  61:16  65:39  69:21  71:29  73:30  76:11  78:53  81:56  84:06  84:26 01:24:26 21p
   22457 TÜ                        VABA           05:24  03:59  06:34  02:49  21:45  03:23  02:17  01:44  01:46  03:42  01:20  04:47  01:46  04:23  03:42  02:08  02:01  02:41  02:42  03:03  02:10  00:20
                                                  [35 ]  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Taivo Tali                00:46:56 16:57:18   03:16  05:33  10:15  12:28  14:30  16:48  19:31  21:12  24:06  25:15  28:13  37:23  39:08  40:58  43:41  46:42  46:56 00:46:56 16p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:16  02:17  04:42  02:13  02:02  02:18  02:43  01:41  02:54  01:09  02:58  09:10  01:45  01:50  02:43  03:01  00:14
                                                  [53 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [51 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:22:46 15:01:28   06:04  10:21  13:21  16:00  19:00  23:59  27:13  33:00  36:05  41:24  54:53  64:26  69:09  73:49  78:38  82:06  82:46 01:22:46 16p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           06:04  04:17  03:00  02:39  03:00  04:59  03:14  05:47  03:05  05:19  13:29  09:33  04:43  04:40  04:49  03:28  00:40
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Raul Kübard               00:48:14 16:20:50   02:03  04:00  05:30  07:00  15:03  17:29  24:38  26:28  29:31  32:15  37:54  41:01  44:30  46:41  48:14 00:48:14 14p
       0 Noorkotkad                VABA           02:03  01:57  01:30  01:30  08:03  02:26  07:09  01:50  03:03  02:44  05:39  03:07  03:29  02:11  01:33
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]Finish     =14
 6. Uko Bleive                00:55:36 17:58:32   05:57  07:47  09:17  11:52  14:31  18:50  23:41  25:00  28:16  38:23  44:54  52:19  55:16  55:36 00:55:36 13p
    2176 Tartu                     VABA           05:57  01:50  01:30  02:35  02:39  04:19  04:51  01:19  03:16  10:07  06:31  07:25  02:57  00:20
                                                  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 7. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   01:04:17 17:39:53   01:48  07:29  10:21  16:16  25:46  27:33  39:05  47:47  51:43  54:51  56:54  61:08  63:58  64:17 01:04:17 13p
    5228 TAOK                      VABA           01:48  05:41  02:52  05:55  09:30  01:47  11:32  08:42  03:56  03:08  02:03  04:14  02:50  00:19
                                                  [53 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 8. Tõnu Arrak                01:06:36 16:44:21   07:12  08:51  10:22  12:38  14:41  18:01  21:52  22:51  25:59  34:55  40:35  63:46  66:11  66:36 01:06:36 13p
   15859 Velo                      VABA           07:12  01:39  01:31  02:16  02:03  03:20  03:51  00:59  03:08  08:56  05:40  23:11  02:25  00:25
                                                  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 9. Maria Ivanova             00:52:20 16:55:12   08:25  16:45  23:40  25:33  30:20  32:15  37:59  40:24  42:50  47:56  49:39  52:07  52:20 00:52:20 12p
   24453 Luunja Keskkool           VABA           08:25  08:20  06:55  01:53  04:47  01:55  05:44  02:25  02:26  05:06  01:43  02:28  00:13
                                                  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
10. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:52:22 16:55:11   08:23  16:43  23:42  25:44  30:19  32:15  37:57  40:21  42:47  47:55  49:41  52:06  52:22 00:52:22 12p
    5272 Harju KEK                 VABA           08:23  08:20  06:59  02:02  04:35  01:56  05:42  02:24  02:26  05:08  01:46  02:25  00:16
                                                  [47 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Katrin Piirimaa           00:53:55 16:26:37   03:09  05:37  09:04  21:11  26:06  27:50  32:55  35:23  39:27  42:10  46:57  51:29  53:55 00:53:55 12p
       0 Laheda                    VABA           03:09  02:28  03:27  12:07  04:55  01:44  05:05  02:28  04:04  02:43  04:47  04:32  02:26
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]Finish     =12
12. Estriin Arcos Haabma      00:57:20 15:09:25   02:36  04:37  07:04  09:45  09:53  14:12  16:25  22:39  29:17  34:23  38:24  49:51  56:58  57:20 00:57:20 12p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:36  02:01  02:27  02:41  00:08  04:19  02:13  06:14  06:38  05:06  04:01  11:27  07:07  00:22
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Paul Tammo                01:08:29 16:53:34   02:42  05:49  13:57  24:53  31:44  37:09  38:53  40:45  44:57  48:10  54:36  61:09  68:18  68:29 01:08:29 12p
    6109                           VABA           02:42  03:07  08:08  10:56  06:51  05:25  01:44  01:52  04:12  03:13  06:26  06:33  07:09  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [40 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
14. Tulev Mägi                00:57:22 15:31:43   02:44  06:12  09:22  13:36  17:58  26:03  36:48  40:13  47:37  56:37  57:22 00:57:22 10p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:44  03:28  03:10  04:14  04:22  08:05  10:45  03:25  07:24  09:00  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [48 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Kristiina Tomann          01:07:26 18:18:46   15:37  19:51  26:10  30:29  36:29  42:33  48:16  55:59  62:12  67:12  67:26 01:07:26 10p
    6065 EPMÜ                      VABA           15:37  04:14  06:19  04:19  06:00  06:04  05:43  07:43  06:13  05:00  00:14
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Kristiina Parts           01:08:18 18:19:03   15:35  20:09  26:10  30:05  36:14  42:21  48:02  55:47  61:53  67:20  68:18 01:08:18 10p
   20862 PRIA                      VABA           15:35  04:34  06:01  03:55  06:09  06:07  05:41  07:45  06:06  05:27  00:58
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Liisa Tomann              01:08:24 18:18:35   16:01  20:18  27:04  30:41  36:41  42:45  48:27  56:09  62:23  67:37  68:24 01:08:24 10p
   20263                           VABA           16:01  04:17  06:46  03:37  06:00  06:04  05:42  07:42  06:14  05:14  00:47
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
17. Elis Tomann               01:08:24 18:18:35   16:01  20:18  27:04  30:41  36:41  42:45  48:27  56:09  62:23  67:37  68:24 01:08:24 10p
   14241                           VABA           16:01  04:17  06:46  03:37  06:00  06:04  05:42  07:42  06:14  05:14  00:47
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
19. Tarmo Vist                00:30:17 16:10:08   01:58  06:12  07:59  10:02  13:07  15:55  21:15  25:04  29:58  30:17 00:30:17 9p
    8999 Kobras                    VABA           01:58  04:14  01:47  02:03  03:05  02:48  05:20  03:49  04:54  00:19
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Peeter Põder              00:44:30 17:10:31   04:12  07:32  16:51  23:57  28:03  31:11  36:18  39:44  43:40  44:30 00:44:30 9p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           04:12  03:20  09:19  07:06  04:06  03:08  05:07  03:26  03:56  00:50
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Silvia Saarniit           00:50:14 17:15:23   04:23  06:15  08:50  11:57  21:55  29:02  38:58  47:06  49:40  50:14 00:50:14 9p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           04:23  01:52  02:35  03:07  09:58  07:07  09:56  08:08  02:34  00:34
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
    Sirli Keel                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ 9p
       0 Laheda                    VABA                                                                               
                                                  [37 ]  [49 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]Finish     =9
23. Oskar Simso               00:36:43 15:09:08   03:04  06:40  09:57  19:08  22:32  28:17  32:16  36:23  36:43 00:36:43 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:04  03:36  03:17  09:11  03:24  05:45  03:59  04:07  00:20
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
24. Tarmo Haljak              00:54:35 15:35:23   03:22  06:46  14:18  21:39  32:48  38:35  45:15  53:54  54:35 00:54:35 8p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            VABA           03:22  03:24  07:32  07:21  11:09  05:47  06:40  08:39  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
25. Kärol Mägi                00:54:51 15:35:21   03:12  06:42  14:10  21:46  22:27  22:39  33:14  33:21  38:41  39:36  44:59  47:15  54:10  54:51 00:54:51 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:12  03:30  07:28  07:36  00:41  00:12  10:35  00:07  05:20  00:55  05:23  02:16  06:55  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
26. Renar Kalpus              00:54:52 15:35:15   03:20  06:53  14:18  21:40  22:01  22:22  33:06  33:31  38:35  45:11  54:20  54:52 00:54:52 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:20  03:33  07:25  07:22  00:21  00:21  10:44  00:25  05:04  06:36  09:09  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
27. Desiree Kostõgov          00:55:32 16:25:06   05:17  07:59  12:37  17:03  23:15  31:14  45:47  53:02  55:32 00:55:32 8p
       0 Laheda                    VABA           05:17  02:42  04:38  04:26  06:12  07:59  14:33  07:15  02:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]Finish     =8
28. Merilin Vahtra            01:00:25 16:52:17   04:55  14:10  16:04  19:03  22:42  32:37  37:08  54:50  60:25 01:00:25 8p
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           04:55  09:15  01:54  02:59  03:39  09:55  04:31  17:42  05:35
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
29. Jaana Aedmäe              01:00:47 15:38:36   08:32  13:58  16:39  25:54  30:27  31:51  35:05  38:37  60:47 01:00:47 8p
    1459 Kobras                    VABA           08:32  05:26  02:41  09:15  04:33  01:24  03:14  03:32  22:10
                                                  [47 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]Finish     =8
30. Andra Tennosaar           01:03:30 15:30:35   04:26  10:29  14:41  20:32  31:34  35:18  42:23  56:12  63:30 01:03:30 8p
   20538 Krootuse                  VABA           04:26  06:03  04:12  05:51  11:02  03:44  07:05  13:49  07:18
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
31. Janek Oja                 01:03:32 15:30:32   04:24  10:30  14:43  21:06  31:35  34:53  42:18  56:22  63:32 01:03:32 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           04:24  06:06  04:13  06:23  10:29  03:18  07:25  14:04  07:10
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
32. Siret Orav                01:05:58 15:30:37   04:35  10:32  14:46  20:47  31:35  35:30  42:44  56:11  65:58 01:05:58 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           04:35  05:57  04:14  06:01  10:48  03:55  07:14  13:27  09:47
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
    Laura Orav                DQ       ??:??:??                                                                        DQ 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA                                                                               
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [49 ]  [52 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]Finish     =8
34. Juhan Pae                 00:47:35 17:09:06   04:12  08:00  10:41  13:24  18:04  37:08  47:10  47:35 00:47:35 7p
   10725 Tartu                     VABA           04:12  03:48  02:41  02:43  04:40  19:04  10:02  00:25
                                                  [34 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
35. Ruudi Utšenikov           00:54:58 15:35:18   03:11  06:47  14:25  15:15  21:54  22:01  22:36  22:49  22:57  24:06  33:11  33:19  38:42  38:50  39:04  39:23  39:35  44:56  46:01  46:29  54:58 00:54:58 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:11  03:36  07:38  00:50  06:39  00:07  00:35  00:13  00:08  01:09  09:05  00:08  05:23  00:08  00:14  00:19  00:12  05:21  01:05  00:28  08:29
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]Finish     =7
36. Mari Iher                 00:58:36 18:41:09   08:42  19:49  26:19  35:50  44:03  53:06  58:13  58:36 00:58:36 7p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           08:42  11:07  06:30  09:31  08:13  09:03  05:07  00:23
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
36. Anu Iher                  00:58:36 18:41:09   08:42  19:49  26:19  35:50  44:03  53:06  58:13  58:36 00:58:36 7p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           08:42  11:07  06:30  09:31  08:13  09:03  05:07  00:23
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
38. Valter Ploom              01:08:14 16:21:22   04:42  24:41  28:31  33:09  40:55  49:32  56:41  68:14 01:08:14 7p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VABA           04:42  19:59  03:50  04:38  07:46  08:37  07:09  11:33
                                                  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]Finish     =7
39. Helle Hallik              00:31:53 18:02:38   04:08  08:09  13:35  19:15  25:47  30:59  31:53 00:31:53 6p
    3049 JOKA                      VABA           04:08  04:01  05:26  05:40  06:32  05:12  00:54
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
40. Neleliis Pukk             00:37:47 15:30:52   02:56  05:59  11:04  16:15  22:56  36:28  37:47 00:37:47 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:56  03:03  05:05  05:11  06:41  13:32  01:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
41. Kristiina Jatsentjuk      00:38:16 15:30:34   03:13  06:34  11:41  16:40  23:33  36:54  38:16 00:38:16 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:13  03:21  05:07  04:59  06:53  13:21  01:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
42. Liisa Prost               00:51:43 17:35:32   05:08  12:31  19:52  30:30  41:55  49:23  51:43 00:51:43 6p
   16370 EMÜ                       VABA           05:08  07:23  07:21  10:38  11:25  07:28  02:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
43. Ansel Palk                01:00:02 15:10:04   02:21  04:25  11:30  22:22  29:21  59:17  60:02 01:00:02 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:21  02:04  07:05  10:52  06:59  29:56  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
44. Piibe Pree                01:00:07 15:09:53   02:29  05:07  11:58  23:40  30:03  59:36  60:07 01:00:07 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:29  02:38  06:51  11:42  06:23  29:33  00:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
45. Adele Aliis Anderson      01:00:14 15:09:52   02:27  05:07  12:12  23:43  29:50  59:44  60:14 01:00:14 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:27  02:40  07:05  11:31  06:07  29:54  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
46. Karoliina Valge           01:00:16 15:09:47   02:42  05:26  12:09  23:50  29:49  59:44  60:16 01:00:16 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:42  02:44  06:43  11:41  05:59  29:55  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
47. Lisete Laan               01:00:35 15:09:46   02:40  05:24  12:06  23:50  30:14  60:05  60:35 01:00:35 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:40  02:44  06:42  11:44  06:24  29:51  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
    Pilleriin Pukk            DQ       ??:??:??                                                   DQ 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA                                                          
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
49. Kadri Limberg             00:30:20 16:34:23   03:48  08:22  16:50  24:40  29:21  30:20 00:30:20 5p
    3585 LSF PT                    VABA           03:48  04:34  08:28  07:50  04:41  00:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
50. Ingrid Aasaru             00:36:55 18:07:49   05:08  11:14  17:13  25:24  36:55 00:36:55 3p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           05:08  06:06  05:59  08:11  11:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =3
50. Mirjam Aasaru             00:36:55 18:07:49   05:08  11:14  17:13  25:24  36:55 00:36:55 3p
   14627                           VABA           05:08  06:06  05:59  08:11  11:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]Finish     =3
52. Arabel Oja                01:19:10 15:32:04   02:55  16:08  27:27  79:10 01:19:10 3p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:55  13:13  11:19  51:43
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
53. Brigitta Paal             01:19:39 15:31:31   03:26  16:43  27:58  79:39 01:19:39 3p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:26  13:17  11:15  51:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]Finish     =3
54. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:12:00 16:25:00         01:12:00
    4209 Ilves                     VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 14 KP 9.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 37)   3.( 49)   4.( 50)   5.( 47)   6.( 31)   7.( 43)   8.( 45)   9.( 46)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 41)  13.( 42)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andreas Kraas             00:48:41 16:29:11   02:38  4  04:22  4  06:43  3  10:25  3  13:21  3  16:33  1  21:20  1  27:09  1  30:53  1  41:04  1  44:15  1  45:21  1  46:52  1  48:28  1  48:41  1 00:48:41
    2510 Tammed                    M21E           02:38  4  01:44  1  02:21  2  03:42  5  02:56  3  03:12  2  04:47  2  05:49  2  03:44  1  10:11  1  03:11  4  01:06  7  01:31  1  01:36  6  00:13  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Simpson            00:49:56 17:45:59   02:19  1  04:19  3  06:30  2  09:56  1  12:51  1  16:43  2  21:26  2  27:28  2  31:17  2  41:51  2  45:26  2  46:34  2  48:09  2  49:43  2  49:56  2 00:49:56
    1490 Kobras                    M21E           02:19  1  02:00  9  02:11  1  03:26  1  02:55  2  03:52  9  04:43  1  06:02  4  03:49  2  10:34  6  03:35  8  01:08 11  01:35  2  01:34  3  00:13  8
                                                 -00:19     00:16    -00:10    -00:16    -00:01     00:40    -00:04     00:13     00:05     00:23     00:24     00:02     00:04    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Marten Vunukainen         00:51:05 17:20:43   02:19  1  04:03  1  06:28  1  10:07  2  13:09  2  16:47  3  21:51  3  28:14  3  32:35  3  42:47  3  46:29  3  47:32  3  49:22  3  50:54  3  51:05  3 00:51:05
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           02:19  1  01:44  1  02:25  3  03:39  3  03:02  4  03:38  7  05:04  7  06:23  9  04:21  8  10:12  2  03:42 13  01:03  5  01:50  8  01:32  2  00:11  5
                                                 -00:19     00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:06     00:26     00:17     00:34     00:37     00:01     00:31    -00:03     00:19    -00:04    -00:02   
 4. Olle Kärner               00:52:10 15:46:02   02:44  7  04:38  6  09:20 22  12:55 16  16:09 13  19:33 10  24:20 10  30:16  7  34:05  6  44:25  5  47:19  4  48:25  4  50:12  4  51:55  4  52:10  4 00:52:10
     871 EKJ SK                    M21E           02:44  7  01:54  5  04:42 24  03:35  2  03:14  8  03:24  3  04:47  2  05:56  3  03:49  2  10:20  3  02:54  1  01:06  7  01:47  6  01:43 10  00:15 15
                                                  00:06     00:10     02:21    -00:07     00:18     00:12     00:00     00:07     00:05     00:09    -00:17     00:00     00:16     00:07     00:02   
 5. Peeter Pihl               00:52:39 15:56:30   03:09 18  05:09 13  07:47  9  11:47  7  15:10  7  18:47  7  23:40  6  29:49  6  33:45  5  44:13  4  47:50  5  48:53  5  50:37  5  52:23  5  52:39  5 00:52:39
    3710 Tammed                    M21E           03:09 18  02:00  9  02:38  7  04:00  9  03:23 11  03:37  6  04:53  5  06:09  5  03:56  5  10:28  4  03:37 11  01:03  5  01:44  5  01:46 13  00:16 20
                                                  00:31     00:16     00:17     00:18     00:27     00:25     00:06     00:20     00:12     00:17     00:26    -00:03     00:13     00:10     00:03   
 6. Tõnis Laugesaar           00:53:04 15:45:12   02:59 13  04:58  9  07:39  8  11:20  5  14:51  6  17:47  4  23:21  5  29:02  4  32:53  4  45:10  6  48:13  6  49:12  6  51:04  6  52:48  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
    9472 Rakv                      M21E           02:59 13  01:59  7  02:41  8  03:41  4  03:31 13  02:56  1  05:34 13  05:41  1  03:51  4  12:17 12  03:03  2  00:59  2  01:52 10  01:44 11  00:16 20
                                                  00:21     00:15     00:20    -00:01     00:35    -00:16     00:47    -00:08     00:07     02:06    -00:08    -00:07     00:21     00:08     00:03   
 7. Janek Piirisild           00:53:09 17:12:59   02:57 10  05:00 11  07:52 10  12:10 10  15:19  9  18:59  8  24:09  8  30:32  8  34:51  8  45:23  7  48:37  7  49:35  7  51:17  7  52:55  7  53:09  7 00:53:09
    5037 Võru                      M21E           02:57 10  02:03 14  02:52 13  04:18 13  03:09  7  03:40  8  05:10  8  06:23  9  04:19  6  10:32  5  03:14  5  00:58  1  01:42  3  01:38  8  00:14 13
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:31     00:36     00:13     00:28     00:23     00:34     00:35     00:21     00:03    -00:08     00:11     00:02     00:01   
 8. Tanel Mõttus              00:54:24 18:31:23   02:52  9  04:50  8  07:36  7  11:26  6  14:46  5  18:13  5  23:06  4  29:24  5  34:40  7  45:59  8  49:31  8  50:32  8  52:40  8  54:17  8  54:24  8 00:54:24
    3446 Võru                      M21E           02:52  9  01:58  6  02:46 10  03:50  6  03:20  9  03:27  4  04:53  5  06:18  7  05:16 21  11:19  7  03:32  6  01:01  3  02:08 18  01:37  7  00:07  1
                                                  00:14     00:14     00:25     00:08     00:24     00:15     00:06     00:29     01:32     01:08     00:21    -00:05     00:37     00:01    -00:06   
 9. Kristo Heinmann           00:56:47 18:07:01   02:57 10  04:58  9  09:12 21  13:04 17  16:29 17  20:38 15  25:58 14  32:19 13  36:38 11  48:05 10  51:41  9  52:47  9  54:41  9  56:30  9  56:47  9 00:56:47
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           02:57 10  02:01 11  04:14 22  03:52  7  03:25 12  04:09 13  05:20 11  06:21  8  04:19  6  11:27  8  03:36 10  01:06  7  01:54 11  01:49 14  00:17 22
                                                  00:19     00:17     01:53     00:10     00:29     00:57     00:33     00:32     00:35     01:16     00:25     00:00     00:23     00:13     00:04   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:54 17:46:42   02:31  3  04:18  2  07:05  4  11:10  4  14:15  4  18:32  6  23:55  7  32:08 12  36:39 12  48:18 11  52:00 10  53:07 10  55:09 10  56:44 10  56:54 10 00:56:54
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:31  3  01:47  3  02:47 12  04:05 10  03:05  5  04:17 14  05:23 12  08:13 21  04:31 11  11:39  9  03:42 13  01:07 10  02:02 16  01:35  5  00:10  3
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:26     00:23     00:09     01:05     00:36     02:24     00:47     01:28     00:31     00:01     00:31    -00:01    -00:03   
11. Mart Koppel               00:57:35 17:56:34   02:47  8  05:14 14  07:59 12  12:08  9  15:14  8  19:06  9  24:17  9  31:26 10  35:59 10  47:58  9  52:00 10  53:41 11  55:30 11  57:20 11  57:35 11 00:57:35
   19681 Sangar                    M21E           02:47  8  02:27 22  02:45  9  04:09 12  03:06  6  03:52  9  05:11  9  07:09 14  04:33 12  11:59 10  04:02 17  01:41 24  01:49  7  01:50 15  00:15 15
                                                  00:09     00:43     00:24     00:27     00:10     00:40     00:24     01:20     00:49     01:48     00:51     00:35     00:18     00:14     00:02   
12. Kaido Hallik              00:57:51 18:07:09   03:02 14  05:01 12  07:35  6  12:22 11  15:59 11  19:58 13  25:15 12  31:58 11  36:47 13  49:25 12  52:59 12  54:07 12  55:58 12  57:38 12  57:51 12 00:57:51
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           03:02 14  01:59  7  02:34  4  04:47 18  03:37 16  03:59 11  05:17 10  06:43 11  04:49 16  12:38 13  03:34  7  01:08 11  01:51  9  01:40  9  00:13  8
                                                  00:24     00:15     00:13     01:05     00:41     00:47     00:30     00:54     01:05     02:27     00:23     00:02     00:20     00:04     00:00   
13. Marek Mäoma               00:58:37 16:39:04   02:42  5  04:35  5  07:09  5  12:46 14  16:17 15  19:49 12  24:38 11  30:51  9  35:55  9  50:08 13  54:10 13  55:11 13  56:54 13  58:28 13  58:37 13 00:58:37
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           02:42  5  01:53  4  02:34  4  05:37 22  03:31 13  03:32  5  04:49  4  06:13  6  05:04 19  14:13 22  04:02 17  01:01  3  01:43  4  01:34  3  00:09  2
                                                  00:04     00:09     00:13     01:55     00:35     00:20     00:02     00:24     01:20     04:02     00:51    -00:05     00:12    -00:02    -00:04   
14. Markus Puusepp            01:00:20 18:11:11   03:19 20  05:20 18  07:55 11  11:51  8  15:22 10  19:43 11  25:25 13  32:22 14  37:15 14  50:14 14  54:44 14  56:12 14  58:09 14  60:03 14  60:20 14 01:00:20
    3397 Võru                      M21E           03:19 20  02:01 11  02:35  6  03:56  8  03:31 13  04:21 15  05:42 15  06:57 13  04:53 17  12:59 15  04:30 23  01:28 21  01:57 13  01:54 17  00:17 22
                                                  00:41     00:17     00:14     00:14     00:35     01:09     00:55     01:08     01:09     02:48     01:19     00:22     00:26     00:18     00:04   
15. Ott Rakkaselg             01:00:44 17:47:38   03:35 22  05:44 22  08:56 18  13:34 20  16:05 12  20:48 16  27:03 16  34:39 15  39:22 15  52:35 16  55:45 16  57:01 16  59:09 16  60:33 16  60:44 15 01:00:44
    1920 HOK                       M21E           03:35 22  02:09 17  03:12 17  04:38 15  02:31  1  04:43 18  06:15 19  07:36 17  04:43 14  13:13 18  03:10  3  01:16 16  02:08 18  01:24  1  00:11  5
                                                  00:57     00:25     00:51     00:56    -00:25     01:31     01:28     01:47     00:59     03:02    -00:01     00:10     00:37    -00:12    -00:02   
16. Martti Mikk               01:00:45 18:02:28   02:58 12  05:19 17  08:05 13  12:50 15  16:11 14  20:17 14  28:08 20  35:00 17  39:26 16  51:40 15  55:15 15  56:27 15  58:42 15  60:32 15  60:45 16 01:00:45
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           02:58 12  02:21 20  02:46 10  04:45 17  03:21 10  04:06 12  07:51 25  06:52 12  04:26 10  12:14 11  03:35  8  01:12 13  02:15 23  01:50 15  00:13  8
                                                  00:20     00:37     00:25     01:03     00:25     00:54     03:04     01:03     00:42     02:03     00:24     00:06     00:44     00:14     00:00   
17. Tõnu Ilves                01:02:30 16:43:39   03:39 24  05:43 21  09:01 19  13:42 21  17:25 20  22:15 20  28:05 19  35:21 19  40:06 18  53:15 18  57:18 18  58:32 17  60:31 17  62:16 17  62:30 17 01:02:30
    2013 Kape                      M21E           03:39 24  02:04 15  03:18 18  04:41 16  03:43 19  04:50 21  05:50 17  07:16 16  04:45 15  13:09 17  04:03 19  01:14 14  01:59 14  01:45 12  00:14 13
                                                  01:01     00:20     00:57     00:59     00:47     01:38     01:03     01:27     01:01     02:58     00:52     00:08     00:28     00:09     00:01   
18. Tarmo Laht                01:02:53 18:41:14   03:04 15  05:35 20  08:35 17  12:41 12  16:26 16  21:19 17  26:57 15  34:59 16  39:57 17  52:59 17  57:16 17  58:46 18  60:40 18  62:40 18  62:53 18 01:02:53
    1257 Kape                      M21E           03:04 15  02:31 23  03:00 15  04:06 11  03:45 21  04:53 22  05:38 14  08:02 20  04:58 18  13:02 16  04:17 21  01:30 22  01:54 11  02:00 19  00:13  8
                                                  00:26     00:47     00:39     00:24     00:49     01:41     00:51     02:13     01:14     02:51     01:06     00:24     00:23     00:24     00:00   
19. Vallo Männiste            01:04:45 17:36:14   02:43  6  04:44  7  08:12 15  12:42 13  16:31 18  21:36 18  28:01 18  36:53 20  41:17 19  55:08 19  59:08 19  60:23 19  62:24 19  64:30 19  64:45 19 01:04:45
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           02:43  6  02:01 11  03:28 19  04:30 14  03:49 22  05:05 23  06:25 20  08:52 24  04:24  9  13:51 20  04:00 16  01:15 15  02:01 15  02:06 23  00:15 15
                                                  00:05     00:17     01:07     00:48     00:53     01:53     01:38     03:03     00:40     03:40     00:49     00:09     00:30     00:30     00:02   
20. Indrek Karolin            01:05:15 18:23:04   03:05 16  05:15 16  08:08 14  13:32 19  17:13 19  21:40 19  27:23 17  35:18 18  43:08 22  55:50 20  59:33 20  60:49 20  63:02 20  65:04 20  65:15 20 01:05:15
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:05 16  02:10 18  02:53 14  05:24 21  03:41 17  04:27 16  05:43 16  07:55 19  07:50 26  12:42 14  03:43 15  01:16 16  02:13 22  02:02 21  00:11  5
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:32     01:42     00:45     01:15     00:56     02:06     04:06     02:31     00:32     00:10     00:42     00:26    -00:02   
21. Lauri Pähn                01:06:34 15:22:53   03:10 19  05:14 14  09:11 20  14:51 23  18:32 23  23:21 23  31:04 23  38:18 22  42:52 21  56:47 22  60:28 21  61:55 21  64:18 21  66:19 21  66:34 21 01:06:34
   16666 Võru                      M21E           03:10 19  02:04 15  03:57 21  05:40 23  03:41 17  04:49 19  07:43 23  07:14 15  04:34 13  13:55 21  03:41 12  01:27 20  02:23 24  02:01 20  00:15 15
                                                  00:32     00:20     01:36     01:58     00:45     01:37     02:56     01:25     00:50     03:44     00:30     00:21     00:52     00:25     00:02   
22. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:09:16 15:16:05   03:22 21  05:48 23  09:31 23  14:38 22  18:21 22  23:10 22  29:17 21  37:05 21  42:17 20  56:45 21  62:20 22  65:05 23  67:12 22  69:06 22  69:16 22 01:09:16
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           03:22 21  02:26 21  03:43 20  05:07 20  03:43 19  04:49 19  06:07 18  07:48 18  05:12 20  14:28 23  05:35 25  02:45 26  02:07 17  01:54 17  00:10  3
                                                  00:44     00:42     01:22     01:25     00:47     01:37     01:20     01:59     01:28     04:17     02:24     01:39     00:36     00:18    -00:03   
23. Ilo Suurmets              01:09:56 15:32:06   03:08 17  05:24 19  08:33 16  13:21 18  18:10 21  22:49 21  30:30 22  38:48 23  45:18 23  58:53 23  63:02 23  64:24 22  67:32 23  69:35 23  69:56 23 01:09:56
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           03:08 17  02:16 19  03:09 16  04:48 19  04:49 25  04:39 17  07:41 22  08:18 22  06:30 23  13:35 19  04:09 20  01:22 18  03:08 25  02:03 22  00:21 27
                                                  00:30     00:32     00:48     01:06     01:53     01:27     02:54     02:29     02:46     03:24     00:58     00:16     01:37     00:27     00:08   
24. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:15:44 17:49:01   03:38 23  06:12 24  10:42 24  18:04 24  22:24 24  29:19 24  36:07 24  44:50 24  50:23 24  65:17 24  69:44 24  71:06 24  73:16 24  75:25 24  75:44 24 01:15:44
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           03:38 23  02:34 24  04:30 23  07:22 26  04:20 23  06:55 27  06:48 21  08:43 23  05:33 22  14:54 24  04:27 22  01:22 18  02:10 21  02:09 24  00:19 26
                                                  01:00     00:50     02:09     03:40     01:24     03:43     02:01     02:54     01:49     04:43     01:16     00:16     00:39     00:33     00:06   
25. Martin Pettai             01:30:13 16:17:03   04:42 25  07:48 25  13:11 25  19:53 25  24:46 25  30:19 25  38:32 25  50:07 25  59:16 25  77:43 25  84:02 25  85:32 25  87:40 25  89:56 25  90:13 25 01:30:13
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           04:42 25  03:06 26  05:23 25  06:42 25  04:53 26  05:33 24  08:13 26  11:35 26  09:09 27  18:27 26  06:19 26  01:30 22  02:08 18  02:16 25  00:17 22
                                                  02:04     01:22     03:02     03:00     01:57     02:21     03:26     05:46     05:25     08:16     03:08     00:24     00:37     00:40     00:04   
26. Henri Soome               01:39:36 15:40:08   14:55 27  17:57 27  24:43 27  30:50 27  36:02 27  42:21 27  50:11 27  60:55 27  68:03 27  86:14 27  91:39 26  93:50 26  97:05 26  99:21 26  99:36 26 01:39:36
       0 Tartu                     M21E           14:55 27  03:02 25  06:46 27  06:07 24  05:12 27  06:19 25  07:50 24  10:44 25  07:08 25  18:11 25  05:25 24  02:11 25  03:15 26  02:16 25  00:15 15
                                                  12:17     01:18     04:25     02:25     02:16     03:07     03:03     04:55     03:24     08:00     02:14     01:05     01:44     00:40     00:02   
27. Sven Heiberg              01:44:28 17:30:41   08:47 26  12:03 26  17:55 26  26:29 26  31:00 26  37:28 26  47:24 26  59:11 26  66:15 26  85:29 26  92:31 27  95:30 27 101:35 27 104:10 27 104:28 27 01:44:28
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           08:47 26  03:16 27  05:52 26  08:34 27  04:31 24  06:28 26  09:56 27  11:47 27  07:04 24  19:14 27  07:02 27  02:59 27  06:05 27  02:35 27  00:18 25
                                                  06:09     01:32     03:31     04:52     01:35     03:16     05:09     05:58     03:20     09:03     03:51     01:53     04:34     00:59     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     01:44     02:11     03:26     02:31     02:56     04:43     05:41     03:44     10:11     02:54     00:58     01:31     01:24     00:07   00:46:20

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 14 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 39)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 40)   6.( 52)   7.( 36)   8.( 49)   9.( 43)  10.( 50)  11.( 45)  12.( 46)  13.( 48)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Väino Ellamik             00:39:19 17:57:36   04:30  7  05:54  4  07:00  4  08:40  3  10:32  3  13:46  2  16:17  3  17:15  3  19:52  2  23:50  2  27:48  2  32:14  1  37:00  1  39:07  1  39:19  1 00:39:19
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            04:30  7  01:24 10  01:06  4  01:40  3  01:52 11  03:14 10  02:31 18  00:58 11  02:37 12  03:58  5  03:58  4  04:26  2  04:46  1  02:07  6  00:12 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    00:40:13 18:28:23   04:02  1  05:19  1  06:38  2  09:22  6  11:01  5  13:49  3  16:08  2  16:58  1  20:32  8  24:06  5  27:56  4  32:47  2  38:06  2  40:02  2  40:13  2 00:40:13
    5157 Ilves                     M18            04:02  1  01:17  3  01:19 16  02:44 43  01:39  1  02:48  1  02:19  6  00:50  3  03:34 46  03:34  1  03:50  1  04:51  9  05:19 15  01:56  2  00:11 10
                                                 -00:28    -00:07     00:13     01:04    -00:13    -00:26    -00:12    -00:08     00:57    -00:24    -00:08     00:25     00:33    -00:11    -00:01   
 3. Arti Albert               00:40:49 17:39:10   04:53 18  06:15 11  07:19  7  08:58  4  10:52  4  14:07  6  16:43  7  17:35  6  20:00  4  23:57  3  27:50  3  33:27  3  38:30  3  40:35  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
    2524 Kobras                    M21A           04:53 18  01:22  7  01:04  1  01:39  2  01:54 14  03:15 11  02:36 23  00:52  5  02:25  4  03:57  4  03:53  2  05:37 24  05:03  7  02:05  5  00:14 20
                                                  00:23    -00:02    -00:02    -00:01     00:02     00:01     00:05    -00:06    -00:12    -00:01    -00:05     01:11     00:17    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Heno Ivanov               00:41:23 18:33:26   04:19  4  05:42  3  06:48  3  08:34  2  10:27  2  13:32  1  16:26  5  17:23  5  19:58  3  24:37  7  28:35  6  33:58  4  38:58  4  41:13  4  41:23  4 00:41:23
    5655 Tartu                     M40            04:19  4  01:23  9  01:06  4  01:46  7  01:53 13  03:05  4  02:54 33  00:57  9  02:35 11  04:39 18  03:58  4  05:23 15  05:00  5  02:15 16  00:10  5
                                                 -00:11    -00:01     00:00     00:06     00:01    -00:09     00:23    -00:01    -00:02     00:41     00:00     00:57     00:14     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:41:56 18:52:09   04:54 19  06:13  9  07:17  6  09:23  7  11:09  8  14:41  8  17:15 10  18:11  8  20:31  7  24:30  6  28:28  5  34:04  5  39:25  5  41:46  5  41:56  5 00:41:56
    1938 Peko                      M45            04:54 19  01:19  4  01:04  1  02:06 24  01:46  4  03:32 27  02:34 20  00:56  8  02:20  2  03:59  7  03:58  4  05:36 23  05:21 17  02:21 22  00:10  5
                                                  00:24    -00:05    -00:02     00:26    -00:06     00:18     00:03    -00:02    -00:17     00:01     00:00     01:10     00:35     00:14    -00:02   
 6. Antti Roose               00:42:23 18:27:11   04:12  3  06:08  8  07:37 13  10:13 21  11:55 14  15:11 14  17:25 12  18:18 10  20:34  9  25:50 12  30:55 17  35:02  7  40:00  6  42:12  6  42:23  6 00:42:23
    4962 Kobras                    M45            04:12  3  01:56 43  01:29 30  02:36 39  01:42  3  03:16 12  02:14  4  00:53  6  02:16  1  05:16 33  05:05 35  04:07  1  04:58  3  02:12 10  00:11 10
                                                 -00:18     00:32     00:23     00:56    -00:10     00:02    -00:17    -00:05    -00:21     01:18     01:07    -00:19     00:12     00:05    -00:01   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:42:26 17:54:47   04:59 22  06:32 18  07:51 16  09:54 15  11:59 15  15:16 17  17:44 15  18:52 16  21:32 15  25:51 13  30:27 12  35:01  6  40:00  6  42:12  6  42:26  7 00:42:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            04:59 22  01:33 24  01:19 16  02:03 19  02:05 26  03:17 13  02:28 14  01:08 27  02:40 17  04:19 13  04:36 21  04:34  3  04:59  4  02:12 10  00:14 20
                                                  00:29     00:09     00:13     00:23     00:13     00:03    -00:03     00:10     00:03     00:21     00:38     00:08     00:13     00:05     00:02   
 8. Ahti Bleive               00:43:03 18:11:10   04:19  4  06:21 16  07:28 10  09:28 10  11:16  9  14:49 11  17:19 11  18:20 11  20:43 10  24:43  8  29:05  7  35:49 14  40:51 12  42:53  9  43:03  8 00:43:03
    7202 Kobras                    M45            04:19  4  02:02 45  01:07  7  02:00 17  01:48  5  03:33 29  02:30 16  01:01 16  02:23  3  04:00  8  04:22 15  06:44 39  05:02  6  02:02  4  00:10  5
                                                 -00:11     00:38     00:01     00:20    -00:04     00:19    -00:01     00:03    -00:14     00:02     00:24     02:18     00:16    -00:05    -00:02   
 9. Enar Nõmmiste             00:43:07 17:32:25   04:28  6  05:59  5  07:08  5  10:28 24  12:24 24  15:32 19  18:06 18  19:07 17  21:59 19  26:24 17  30:28 13  35:05  8  40:40  9  42:56 10  43:07  9 00:43:07
    3137 Kape                      M21A           04:28  6  01:31 21  01:09  8  03:20 50  01:56 16  03:08  7  02:34 20  01:01 16  02:52 26  04:25 15  04:04  8  04:37  5  05:35 21  02:16 18  00:11 10
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:03     01:40     00:04    -00:06     00:03     00:03     00:15     00:27     00:06     00:11     00:49     00:09    -00:01   
10. Meelis Zimmermann         00:43:09 16:46:21   04:47 13  06:16 13  07:29 11  09:26  8  11:26 10  14:43  9  17:11  9  18:22 12  21:36 16  26:04 14  30:07 11  35:31 12  40:41 10  42:51  8  43:09 10 00:43:09
    2000 Kape                      M35            04:47 13  01:29 16  01:13 12  01:57 13  02:00 20  03:17 13  02:28 14  01:11 31  03:14 38  04:28 16  04:03  7  05:24 16  05:10 10  02:10  8  00:18 35
                                                  00:17     00:05     00:07     00:17     00:08     00:03    -00:03     00:13     00:37     00:30     00:05     00:58     00:24     00:03     00:06   
11. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:43:13 17:01:46   04:49 14  06:18 14  07:45 14  09:27  9  11:07  7  14:04  5  16:20  4  17:19  4  20:08  6  25:41 11  30:38 14  35:40 13  40:52 13  43:03 11  43:13 11 00:43:13
    9382 Võru                      M40            04:49 14  01:29 16  01:27 29  01:42  4  01:40  2  02:57  3  02:16  5  00:59 12  02:49 24  05:33 38  04:57 32  05:02 12  05:12 12  02:11  9  00:10  5
                                                  00:19     00:05     00:21     00:02    -00:12    -00:17    -00:15     00:01     00:12     01:35     00:59     00:36     00:26     00:04    -00:02   
12. Meelis Merenäkk           00:43:16 15:51:51   04:38  9  06:06  7  07:27  8  09:12  5  11:04  6  14:25  7  16:38  6  17:35  6  20:07  5  23:59  4  30:00  9  35:11  9  40:18  8  43:07 12  43:16 12 00:43:16
   10226 Rae                       M40            04:38  9  01:28 15  01:21 20  01:45  5  01:52 11  03:21 16  02:13  3  00:57  9  02:32  8  03:52  2  06:01 46  05:11 14  05:07  9  02:49 38  00:09  2
                                                  00:08     00:04     00:15     00:05     00:00     00:07    -00:18    -00:01    -00:05    -00:06     02:03     00:45     00:21     00:42    -00:03   
13. Priit Pääslane            00:43:27 18:33:56   04:43 11  06:15 11  07:34 12  09:38 11  11:38 12  14:45 10  17:04  8  18:17  9  20:49 11  26:15 16  30:43 15  35:21 11  40:49 11  43:07 12  43:27 13 00:43:27
     738 Ilves                     M35            04:43 11  01:32 22  01:19 16  02:04 22  02:00 20  03:07  5  02:19  6  01:13 37  02:32  8  05:26 36  04:28 18  04:38  6  05:28 18  02:18 21  00:20 43
                                                  00:13     00:08     00:13     00:24     00:08    -00:07    -00:12     00:15    -00:05     01:28     00:30     00:12     00:42     00:11     00:08   
14. Uku-Laur Tali             00:43:32 16:52:00   05:08 25  06:19 15  07:59 18  11:14 35  14:08 38  17:36 35  19:33 28  20:17 27  23:01 26  27:04 20  31:12 18  36:12 16  41:17 15  43:12 14  43:32 14 00:43:32
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21A           05:08 25  01:11  2  01:40 38  03:15 48  02:54 51  03:28 23  01:57  1  00:44  2  02:44 19  04:03 10  04:08 11  05:00 11  05:05  8  01:55  1  00:20 43
                                                  00:38    -00:13     00:34     01:35     01:02     00:14    -00:34    -00:14     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:34     00:19    -00:12     00:08   
15. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:43:42 17:28:56   04:49 14  06:29 17  08:27 30  10:26 23  12:16 18  17:18 32  20:04 33  21:05 32  23:37 29  27:35 22  31:32 20  36:18 17  41:30 16  43:31 15  43:42 15 00:43:42
    9606 Ilves                     M18            04:49 14  01:40 28  01:58 46  01:59 15  01:50  7  05:02 48  02:46 30  01:01 16  02:32  8  03:58  5  03:57  3  04:46  7  05:12 12  02:01  3  00:11 10
                                                  00:19     00:16     00:52     00:19    -00:02     01:48     00:15     00:03    -00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:20     00:26    -00:06    -00:01   
16. Tõnis Piirisild           00:44:10 17:10:11   04:06  2  05:28  2  06:34  1  08:31  1  10:26  1  13:53  4  16:04  1  17:10  2  19:35  1  23:43  1  27:47  1  36:52 20  41:44 17  43:56 16  44:10 16 00:44:10
   10214 Võru                      M35            04:06  2  01:22  7  01:06  4  01:57 13  01:55 15  03:27 21  02:11  2  01:06 23  02:25  4  04:08 12  04:04  8  09:05 51  04:52  2  02:12 10  00:14 20
                                                 -00:24    -00:02     00:00     00:17     00:03     00:13    -00:20     00:08    -00:12     00:10     00:06     04:39     00:06     00:05     00:02   
17. Merike Vanjuk             00:44:30 15:28:55   06:42 44  08:08 41  09:54 41  11:46 39  13:44 35  17:25 33  19:51 31  20:57 30  23:41 30  27:42 23  31:48 23  36:40 19  41:59 18  44:12 17  44:30 17 00:44:30
     859 Kape                      N21E           06:42 44  01:26 11  01:46 41  01:52 10  01:58 17  03:41 31  02:26 11  01:06 23  02:44 19  04:01  9  04:06 10  04:52 10  05:19 15  02:13 13  00:18 35
                                                  02:12     00:02     00:40     00:12     00:06     00:27    -00:05     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:08     00:26     00:33     00:06     00:06   
18. Erko Jakobson             00:44:59 15:19:15   04:46 12  07:36 38  09:00 37  10:47 31  12:37 25  15:44 20  18:23 21  19:16 19  21:42 17  25:36 10  29:48  8  35:15 10  41:03 14  44:46 18  44:59 18 00:44:59
    4821 Kobras                    M35            04:46 12  02:50 50  01:24 23  01:47  8  01:50  7  03:07  5  02:39 24  00:53  6  02:26  7  03:54  3  04:12 12  05:27 18  05:48 24  03:43 51  00:13 16
                                                  00:16     01:26     00:18     00:07    -00:02    -00:07     00:08    -00:05    -00:11    -00:04     00:14     01:01     01:02     01:36     00:01   
19. Eero Joonas               00:45:29 18:33:12   05:10 26  06:53 27  08:19 27  10:31 26  12:37 25  16:01 23  18:41 23  19:44 23  22:28 23  27:14 21  31:35 22  36:25 18  42:42 19  45:15 19  45:29 19 00:45:29
    3449 Võru                      M45            05:10 26  01:43 30  01:26 27  02:12 29  02:06 27  03:24 18  02:40 25  01:03 21  02:44 19  04:46 25  04:21 14  04:50  8  06:17 34  02:33 32  00:14 20
                                                  00:40     00:19     00:20     00:32     00:14     00:10     00:09     00:05     00:07     00:48     00:23     00:24     01:31     00:26     00:02   
20. Marianne Haug             00:45:36 17:50:30   05:27 33  06:36 20  08:21 28  09:45 14  12:12 17  15:25 18  17:46 16  18:25 14  21:18 13  26:14 15  30:51 16  36:52 20  42:55 21  45:27 20  45:36 20 00:45:36
    5025 Võru                      N21E           05:27 33  01:09  1  01:45 40  01:24  1  02:27 41  03:13  9  02:21  9  00:39  1  02:53 27  04:56 29  04:37 22  06:01 30  06:03 31  02:32 30  00:09  2
                                                  00:57    -00:15     00:39    -00:16     00:35    -00:01    -00:10    -00:19     00:16     00:58     00:39     01:35     01:17     00:25    -00:03   
21. Kevin Jaaska              00:46:01 17:08:16   05:36 36  06:55 29  08:21 28  10:28 24  12:16 18  15:12 15  17:32 14  18:23 13  21:26 14  25:30  9  30:01 10  35:52 15  42:50 20  45:54 21  46:01 21 00:46:01
   14842 Kobras                    M18            05:36 36  01:19  4  01:26 27  02:07 26  01:48  5  02:56  2  02:20  8  00:51  4  03:03 32  04:04 11  04:31 20  05:51 28  06:58 41  03:04 46  00:07  1
                                                  01:06    -00:05     00:20     00:27    -00:04    -00:18    -00:11    -00:07     00:26     00:06     00:33     01:25     02:12     00:57    -00:05   
22. Juhan Aasaru              00:46:11 18:08:53   04:56 20  06:42 23  08:02 20  10:07 19  12:20 21  15:54 22  18:20 20  19:20 21  22:03 20  26:47 18  31:33 21  38:16 23  43:45 22  45:58 22  46:11 22 00:46:11
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           04:56 20  01:46 35  01:20 19  02:05 23  02:13 30  03:34 30  02:26 11  01:00 14  02:43 18  04:44 23  04:46 27  06:43 38  05:29 19  02:13 13  00:13 16
                                                  00:26     00:22     00:14     00:25     00:21     00:20    -00:05     00:02     00:06     00:46     00:48     02:17     00:43     00:06     00:01   
23. Mihkel Oviir              00:46:24 18:27:31   04:35  8  06:02  6  07:27  8  09:40 12  11:30 11  15:00 13  17:30 13  18:29 15  21:16 12  28:24 28  32:53 25  38:00 22  43:53 23  46:09 23  46:24 23 00:46:24
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            04:35  8  01:27 13  01:25 25  02:13 30  01:50  7  03:30 25  02:30 16  00:59 12  02:47 23  07:08 49  04:29 19  05:07 13  05:53 25  02:16 18  00:15 24
                                                  00:05     00:03     00:19     00:33    -00:02     00:16    -00:01     00:01     00:10     03:10     00:31     00:41     01:07     00:09     00:03   
24. Tarmo Tolm                00:46:35 17:10:23   04:49 14  06:37 21  07:48 15  09:40 12  11:39 13  14:57 12  18:18 19  19:19 20  22:04 21  29:09 31  33:52 31  38:27 26  44:12 25  46:20 24  46:35 24 00:46:35
    4347 Orvand                    M35            04:49 14  01:48 38  01:11 10  01:52 10  01:59 19  03:18 15  03:21 40  01:01 16  02:45 22  07:05 48  04:43 25  04:35  4  05:45 23  02:08  7  00:15 24
                                                  00:19     00:24     00:05     00:12     00:07     00:04     00:50     00:03     00:08     03:07     00:45     00:09     00:59     00:01     00:03   
25. Kristjan Leiger           00:46:39 18:08:35   04:57 21  06:40 22  08:01 19  10:12 20  12:20 21  16:03 24  18:43 24  19:59 25  22:55 25  27:44 24  32:27 24  38:16 23  43:55 24  46:23 25  46:39 25 00:46:39
    4437 Kape                      M45            04:57 21  01:43 30  01:21 20  02:11 27  02:08 28  03:43 32  02:40 25  01:16 39  02:56 28  04:49 28  04:43 25  05:49 27  05:39 22  02:28 26  00:16 28
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:16     00:29     00:09     00:18     00:19     00:51     00:45     01:23     00:53     00:21     00:04   
26. Villu Serv                00:47:15 16:29:51   05:23 30  06:53 27  08:17 25  10:42 28  12:40 27  16:10 25  18:45 25  19:57 24  22:35 24  28:19 26  33:09 27  38:36 27  44:50 28  47:03 26  47:15 26 00:47:15
   10140 Kobras                    M18            05:23 30  01:30 19  01:24 23  02:25 34  01:58 17  03:30 25  02:35 22  01:12 34  02:38 13  05:44 40  04:50 30  05:27 18  06:14 32  02:13 13  00:12 14
                                                  00:53     00:06     00:18     00:45     00:06     00:16     00:04     00:14     00:01     01:46     00:52     01:01     01:28     00:06     00:00   
27. Allar Padari              00:47:23 18:01:43   08:40 48  10:09 48  11:18 46  13:21 44  15:11 44  18:36 40  20:58 38  22:07 38  24:32 35  29:19 35  33:38 30  39:47 31  44:57 29  47:14 27  47:23 27 00:47:23
    5730 HOK                       M45            08:40 48  01:29 16  01:09  8  02:03 19  01:50  7  03:25 19  02:22 10  01:09 28  02:25  4  04:47 26  04:19 13  06:09 32  05:10 10  02:17 20  00:09  2
                                                  04:10     00:05     00:03     00:23    -00:02     00:11    -00:09     00:11    -00:12     00:49     00:21     01:43     00:24     00:10    -00:03   
28. Margus Raud               00:47:31 17:44:24   05:05 24  06:55 29  08:07 21  10:06 18  12:22 23  15:50 21  18:23 21  19:32 22  22:23 22  26:47 18  31:27 19  38:17 25  44:15 26  47:16 28  47:31 28 00:47:31
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            05:05 24  01:50 40  01:12 11  01:59 15  02:16 36  03:28 23  02:33 19  01:09 28  02:51 25  04:24 14  04:40 24  06:50 41  05:58 28  03:01 45  00:15 24
                                                  00:35     00:26     00:06     00:19     00:24     00:14     00:02     00:11     00:14     00:26     00:42     02:24     01:12     00:54     00:03   
29. Priit Truusalu            00:47:47 17:37:14   05:16 28  07:05 32  08:45 33  10:41 27  12:55 29  16:21 26  19:05 26  20:16 26  23:24 28  28:05 25  32:55 26  39:05 28  45:04 30  47:29 29  47:47 29 00:47:47
    4270 Kape                      M45            05:16 28  01:49 39  01:40 38  01:56 12  02:14 33  03:26 20  02:44 27  01:11 31  03:08 34  04:41 20  04:50 30  06:10 33  05:59 29  02:25 23  00:18 35
                                                  00:46     00:25     00:34     00:16     00:22     00:12     00:13     00:13     00:31     00:43     00:52     01:44     01:13     00:18     00:06   
30. Kristjan Vällik           00:47:52 16:29:24   05:16 28  06:57 31  08:12 23  11:41 38  13:41 34  17:27 34  20:19 34  21:25 34  24:04 32  30:02 36  34:40 34  40:08 33  45:24 31  47:39 30  47:52 30 00:47:52
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            05:16 28  01:41 29  01:15 14  03:29 51  02:00 20  03:46 36  02:52 32  01:06 23  02:39 14  05:58 44  04:38 23  05:28 20  05:16 14  02:15 16  00:13 16
                                                  00:46     00:17     00:09     01:49     00:08     00:32     00:21     00:08     00:02     02:00     00:40     01:02     00:30     00:08     00:01   
31. Liisa Puusepp             00:47:55 18:11:08   06:08 39  07:38 39  08:51 34  11:05 33  13:05 32  16:28 27  19:15 27  20:32 28  23:11 27  28:22 27  33:21 28  39:09 29  44:41 27  47:39 30  47:55 31 00:47:55
   17990 Võru                      N21E           06:08 39  01:30 19  01:13 12  02:14 32  02:00 20  03:23 17  02:47 31  01:17 41  02:39 14  05:11 32  04:59 33  05:48 26  05:32 20  02:58 44  00:16 28
                                                  01:38     00:06     00:07     00:34     00:08     00:09     00:16     00:19     00:02     01:13     01:01     01:22     00:46     00:51     00:04   
32. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:48:23 17:37:30   05:10 26  06:45 24  08:36 31  10:42 28  12:55 29  16:38 28  19:33 28  20:51 29  23:48 31  28:50 29  33:53 32  39:37 30  45:32 32  48:04 32  48:23 32 00:48:23
    3658 Võru                      N21E           05:10 26  01:35 26  01:51 44  02:06 24  02:13 30  03:43 32  02:55 34  01:18 42  02:57 29  05:02 30  05:03 34  05:44 25  05:55 27  02:32 30  00:19 40
                                                  00:40     00:11     00:45     00:26     00:21     00:29     00:24     00:20     00:20     01:04     01:05     01:18     01:09     00:25     00:07   
33. Mairo Tutk                00:48:54 17:53:57   06:46 45  08:07 40  10:38 44  12:23 41  14:32 40  17:59 37  20:26 35  21:29 35  24:27 34  29:12 33  34:01 33  40:05 32  45:59 33  48:41 33  48:54 33 00:48:54
    4918 OKH                       M21A           06:46 45  01:21  6  02:31 52  01:45  5  02:09 29  03:27 21  02:27 13  01:03 21  02:58 30  04:45 24  04:49 29  06:04 31  05:54 26  02:42 34  00:13 16
                                                  02:16    -00:03     01:25     00:05     00:17     00:13    -00:04     00:05     00:21     00:47     00:51     01:38     01:08     00:35     00:01   
34. Pear Post                 00:49:42 18:26:35   05:03 23  06:47 25  08:18 26  10:44 30  13:02 31  16:52 31  19:47 30  20:58 31  24:08 33  29:10 32  35:01 36  40:26 34  46:41 34  49:24 34  49:42 34 00:49:42
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           05:03 23  01:44 32  01:31 31  02:26 35  02:18 37  03:50 37  02:55 34  01:11 31  03:10 35  05:02 30  05:51 43  05:25 17  06:15 33  02:43 35  00:18 35
                                                  00:33     00:20     00:25     00:46     00:26     00:36     00:24     00:13     00:33     01:04     01:53     00:59     01:29     00:36     00:06   
35. Kaisa Sander              00:50:38 18:05:29   05:25 32  07:09 34  09:32 39  12:31 42  14:52 42  18:35 39  22:02 41  23:11 41  26:17 41  30:58 39  35:46 38  41:18 35  47:40 35  50:19 35  50:38 35 00:50:38
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           05:25 32  01:44 32  02:23 50  02:59 46  02:21 38  03:43 32  03:27 43  01:09 28  03:06 33  04:41 20  04:48 28  05:32 22  06:22 36  02:39 33  00:19 40
                                                  00:55     00:20     01:17     01:19     00:29     00:29     00:56     00:11     00:29     00:43     00:50     01:06     01:36     00:32     00:07   
36. Triin Vask                00:51:15 17:59:07   05:39 37  07:29 37  08:54 35  11:13 34  13:48 36  17:40 36  20:44 37  22:03 37  25:20 38  30:08 37  35:36 37  41:49 36  48:08 36  50:54 36  51:15 36 00:51:15
     485 Ilves                     N21E           05:39 37  01:50 40  01:25 25  02:19 33  02:35 46  03:52 38  03:04 36  01:19 43  03:17 39  04:48 27  05:28 39  06:13 35  06:19 35  02:46 37  00:21 47
                                                  01:09     00:26     00:19     00:39     00:43     00:38     00:33     00:21     00:40     00:50     01:30     01:47     01:33     00:39     00:09   
37. Taivo Täht                00:51:25 17:04:08   05:33 34  07:06 33  09:08 38  11:34 36  13:48 36  18:14 38  21:31 39  22:37 39  26:01 40  30:41 38  35:49 39  42:34 38  48:35 37  51:05 37  51:25 37 00:51:25
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            05:33 34  01:33 24  02:02 48  02:26 35  02:14 33  04:26 41  03:17 39  01:06 23  03:24 42  04:40 19  05:08 36  06:45 40  06:01 30  02:30 28  00:20 43
                                                  01:03     00:09     00:56     00:46     00:22     01:12     00:46     00:08     00:47     00:42     01:10     02:19     01:15     00:23     00:08   
38. Tarmo Raidma              00:51:51 15:32:09   04:50 17  06:34 19  08:13 24  10:24 22  12:50 28  16:48 30  19:56 32  21:12 33  24:44 36  29:18 34  34:45 35  42:07 37  48:49 38  51:19 38  51:51 38 00:51:51
   12386 Tartu                     M45            04:50 17  01:44 32  01:39 35  02:11 27  02:26 40  03:58 39  03:08 37  01:16 39  03:32 45  04:34 17  05:27 38  07:22 45  06:42 39  02:30 28  00:32 52
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:33     00:31     00:34     00:44     00:37     00:18     00:55     00:36     01:29     02:56     01:56     00:23     00:20   
39. Jana Kink                 00:54:07 16:38:25   06:34 43  08:11 43  10:42 45  13:58 46  16:11 45  19:56 45  23:04 44  24:16 43  29:24 45  34:05 43  38:32 41  44:02 39  51:03 39  53:47 39  54:07 39 00:54:07
    2470 Kape                      N21E           06:34 43  01:37 27  02:31 52  03:16 49  02:13 30  03:45 35  03:08 37  01:12 34  05:08 51  04:41 20  04:27 16  05:30 21  07:01 42  02:44 36  00:20 43
                                                  02:04     00:13     01:25     01:36     00:21     00:31     00:37     00:14     02:31     00:43     00:29     01:04     02:15     00:37     00:08   
40. Raido Viks                00:54:20 17:34:29   04:42 10  06:14 10  07:52 17  09:55 16  12:19 20  19:01 41  21:45 40  22:47 40  25:59 39  31:29 40  38:45 42  45:10 40  51:38 40  54:04 40  54:20 40 00:54:20
   13517 Võru                      M21A           04:42 10  01:32 22  01:38 34  02:03 19  02:24 39  06:42 50  02:44 27  01:02 20  03:12 36  05:30 37  07:16 50  06:25 36  06:28 37  02:26 25  00:16 28
                                                  00:12     00:08     00:32     00:23     00:32     03:28     00:13     00:04     00:35     01:32     03:18     01:59     01:42     00:19     00:04   
41. Taavi Pae                 00:55:53 17:09:30   05:39 37  07:26 36  08:57 36  11:35 37  14:08 38  19:14 42  22:39 42  24:08 42  27:32 42  32:48 41  38:25 40  45:29 41  52:39 41  55:36 41  55:53 41 00:55:53
    7087 Tartu                     M40            05:39 37  01:47 36  01:31 31  02:38 40  02:33 44  05:06 49  03:25 41  01:29 46  03:24 42  05:16 33  05:37 40  07:04 43  07:10 45  02:57 42  00:17 31
                                                  01:09     00:23     00:25     00:58     00:41     01:52     00:54     00:31     00:47     01:18     01:39     02:38     02:24     00:50     00:05   
42. Arvo Kivikas              00:56:37 17:50:52   06:15 42  08:09 42  09:48 40  12:14 40  14:51 41  19:18 43  22:52 43  24:19 44  27:54 43  33:38 42  39:38 43  45:34 42  53:18 42  56:14 42  56:37 42 00:56:37
     247 Ilves                     M21A           06:15 42  01:54 42  01:39 35  02:26 35  02:37 48  04:27 42  03:34 44  01:27 45  03:35 47  05:44 40  06:00 45  05:56 29  07:44 48  02:56 41  00:23 49
                                                  01:45     00:30     00:33     00:46     00:45     01:13     01:03     00:29     00:58     01:46     02:02     01:30     02:58     00:49     00:11   
43. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:56 18:28:32   05:23 30  06:49 26  08:10 22  10:01 17  12:04 16  15:12 15  17:57 17  19:09 18  21:48 18  29:00 30  33:27 29  47:45 43  54:18 43  56:46 43  56:56 43 00:56:56
    5397 Tartu                     M35            05:23 30  01:26 11  01:21 20  01:51  9  02:03 25  03:08  7  02:45 29  01:12 34  02:39 14  07:12 50  04:27 16  14:18 52  06:33 38  02:28 26  00:10  5
                                                  00:53     00:02     00:15     00:11     00:11    -00:06     00:14     00:14     00:02     03:14     00:29     09:52     01:47     00:21    -00:02   
44. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:41 17:48:53   06:11 40  08:14 44  10:14 42  12:40 43  15:07 43  19:31 44  23:10 45  24:53 45  28:19 44  34:38 44  40:56 44  48:19 44  55:14 44  58:19 44  58:41 44 00:58:41
    2707 Kobras                    M35            06:11 40  02:03 47  02:00 47  02:26 35  02:27 41  04:24 40  03:39 45  01:43 51  03:26 44  06:19 45  06:18 47  07:23 46  06:55 40  03:05 47  00:22 48
                                                  01:41     00:39     00:54     00:46     00:35     01:10     01:08     00:45     00:49     02:21     02:20     02:57     02:09     00:58     00:10   
45. Jaak Jaagus               00:59:00 17:05:12   06:12 41  08:58 45  10:37 43  13:47 45  16:23 46  20:50 46  24:39 46  26:05 46  29:49 46  36:18 46  41:37 45  48:31 45  55:49 45  58:41 45  59:00 45 00:59:00
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            06:12 41  02:46 49  01:39 35  03:10 47  02:36 47  04:27 42  03:49 47  01:26 44  03:44 48  06:29 46  05:19 37  06:54 42  07:18 46  02:52 39  00:19 40
                                                  01:42     01:22     00:33     01:30     00:44     01:13     01:18     00:28     01:07     02:31     01:21     02:28     02:32     00:45     00:07   
46. Raul Olesk                00:59:33 16:56:02   07:14 46  09:22 46  11:19 47  13:58 46  16:26 47  21:00 47  24:51 47  26:26 47  30:19 47  36:04 45  41:51 46  48:59 46  56:19 46  59:16 46  59:33 46 00:59:33
    2012 Kobras                    M45            07:14 46  02:08 48  01:57 45  02:39 41  02:28 43  04:34 46  03:51 48  01:35 47  03:53 49  05:45 43  05:47 41  07:08 44  07:20 47  02:57 42  00:17 31
                                                  02:44     00:44     00:51     00:59     00:36     01:20     01:20     00:37     01:16     01:47     01:49     02:42     02:34     00:50     00:05   
47. Elin Ilves                01:01:52 16:46:00   05:35 35  07:22 35  08:39 32  10:52 32  13:06 33  16:38 28  20:42 36  21:56 36  25:09 37  37:27 48  43:21 48  51:22 48  58:31 47  61:37 47  61:52 47 01:01:52
    3898 Kape                      N21E           05:35 35  01:47 36  01:17 15  02:13 30  02:14 33  03:32 27  04:04 50  01:14 38  03:13 37  12:18 53  05:54 44  08:01 48  07:09 44  03:06 48  00:15 24
                                                  01:05     00:23     00:11     00:33     00:22     00:18     01:33     00:16     00:36     08:20     01:56     03:35     02:23     00:59     00:03   
48. Indrek Kuusk              01:02:27 17:01:09   08:43 49  10:45 49  12:33 49  15:18 49  18:00 49  22:33 49  25:58 48  27:34 48  30:57 48  36:41 47  43:01 47  50:30 47  58:35 48  62:01 48  62:27 48 01:02:27
    2220 Võru                      M40            08:43 49  02:02 45  01:48 42  02:45 44  02:42 49  04:33 44  03:25 41  01:36 48  03:23 40  05:44 40  06:20 48  07:29 47  08:05 50  03:26 49  00:26 50
                                                  04:13     00:38     00:42     01:05     00:50     01:19     00:54     00:38     00:46     01:46     02:22     03:03     03:19     01:19     00:14   
49. Sander Kollom             01:04:46 15:46:36   08:49 50  15:37 53  17:14 53  19:54 52  22:27 51  27:00 51  31:00 50  32:38 51  36:01 51  41:40 51  47:30 50  53:40 49  61:33 49  64:28 49  64:46 49 01:04:46
    1323 Suusahullud               M45            08:49 50  06:48 53  01:37 33  02:40 42  02:33 44  04:33 44  04:00 49  01:38 49  03:23 40  05:39 39  05:50 42  06:10 33  07:53 49  02:55 40  00:18 35
                                                  04:19     05:24     00:31     01:00     00:41     01:19     01:29     00:40     00:46     01:41     01:52     01:44     03:07     00:48     00:06   
50. Silver Rebenits           01:07:19 16:40:28   07:55 47  09:54 47  11:43 48  14:40 48  17:30 48  22:26 48  26:09 49  27:48 49  31:56 49  38:29 49  45:31 49  53:58 50  63:25 50  67:02 50  67:19 50 01:07:19
    3820 Kape                      M35            07:55 47  01:59 44  01:49 43  02:57 45  02:50 50  04:56 47  03:43 46  01:39 50  04:08 50  06:33 47  07:02 49  08:27 49  09:27 51  03:37 50  00:17 31
                                                  03:25     00:35     00:43     01:17     00:58     01:42     01:12     00:41     01:31     02:35     03:04     04:01     04:41     01:30     00:05   
51. Sven Kask                 01:07:54 17:38:23   11:32 53  12:59 52  14:03 50  16:05 50  18:05 50  25:29 50  31:11 51  32:11 50  35:12 50  40:37 50  51:31 51  58:04 51  65:12 51  67:37 51  67:54 51 01:07:54
   24185                           M21A           11:32 53  01:27 13  01:04  1  02:02 18  02:00 20  07:24 52  05:42 52  01:00 14  03:01 31  05:25 35  10:54 52  06:33 37  07:08 43  02:25 23  00:17 31
                                                  07:02     00:03    -00:02     00:22     00:08     04:10     03:11     00:02     00:24     01:27     06:56     02:07     02:22     00:18     00:05   
52. Urmas Hiielaan            01:25:23 17:02:43   09:31 51  12:32 50  14:55 51  18:59 51  23:09 52  29:51 52  35:14 52  37:03 52  42:31 52  51:06 52  60:06 52  68:57 52  79:44 52  84:40 52  85:23 52 01:25:23
    2167 Võru                      M40            09:31 51  03:01 51  02:23 50  04:04 52  04:10 53  06:42 50  05:23 51  01:49 52  05:28 53  08:35 52  09:00 51  08:51 50  10:47 52  04:56 52  00:43 53
                                                  05:01     01:37     01:17     02:24     02:18     03:28     02:52     00:51     02:51     04:37     05:02     04:25     06:01     02:49     00:31   
53. Igmar Matto               01:45:38 16:28:03   09:36 52  12:48 51  15:08 52  21:44 53  25:37 53  33:16 53  39:53 53  42:04 53  47:20 53  55:14 53  67:10 53  84:07 53  99:45 53 105:08 53 105:38 53 01:45:38
   14777 Viluste                   M45            09:36 52  03:12 52  02:20 49  06:36 53  03:53 52  07:39 53  06:37 53  02:11 53  05:16 52  07:54 51  11:56 53  16:57 53  15:38 53  05:23 53  00:30 51
                                                  05:06     01:48     01:14     04:56     02:01     04:25     04:06     01:13     02:39     03:56     07:58     12:31     10:52     03:16     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:02     01:09     01:04     01:24     01:39     02:48     01:57     00:39     02:16     03:34     03:50     04:07     04:46     01:55     00:07   00:35:17

#3 Rada (VIPP): 12 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 43)   4.( 44)   5.( 47)   6.( 34)   7.( 31)   8.( 40)   9.( 37)  10.( 38)  11.( 39)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:21 17:41:20   02:59  6  05:39  1  09:33  1  15:58  1  20:43  1  24:31  1  26:04  1  29:33  1  32:19  1  35:21  1  40:06  1  45:10  1  45:21  1 00:45:21
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:59  6  02:40  1  03:54  3  06:25  1  04:45  1  03:48  2  01:33  1  03:29  1  02:46  3  03:02  3  04:45  1  05:04  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Jõgis               00:50:29 17:16:31   03:32  7  06:33  6  12:21  6  19:00  5  23:52  3  27:49  3  29:43  2  33:18  2  36:13  2  39:22  2  44:27  2  50:19  2  50:29  2 00:50:29
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:32  7  03:01  3  05:48 10  06:39  2  04:52  2  03:57  3  01:54  8  03:35  2  02:55  4  03:09  5  05:05  2  05:52  6  00:10  1
                                                  00:33     00:21     01:54     00:14     00:07     00:09     00:21     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:20     00:48    -00:01   
 3. Jan Jaanimäe              00:51:08 18:00:36   02:58  5  05:50  5  09:48  2  17:19  2  23:14  2  27:42  2  30:02  3  33:56  3  36:38  3  39:38  3  45:13  3  50:54  3  51:08  3 00:51:08
   23493                           VIPP           02:58  5  02:52  2  03:58  4  07:31  5  05:55  4  04:28  5  02:20  9  03:54  3  02:42  2  03:00  2  05:35  4  05:41  4  00:14  4
                                                 -00:01     00:12     00:04     01:06     01:10     00:40     00:47     00:25    -00:04    -00:02     00:50     00:37     00:03   
 4. Urmo Kiviselg             00:54:42 18:24:43   03:41  8  06:56  7  10:30  4  18:13  4  25:20  5  31:41  7  33:18  7  37:21  6  39:55  5  43:26  5  48:57  5  54:29  4  54:42  4 00:54:42
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           03:41  8  03:15  7  03:34  1  07:43  6  07:07  9  06:21 13  01:37  2  04:03  4  02:34  1  03:31  7  05:31  3  05:32  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:42     00:35    -00:20     01:18     02:22     02:33     00:04     00:34    -00:12     00:29     00:46     00:28     00:02   
 5. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:54:51 17:21:26   02:41  1  05:48  2  09:55  3  17:38  3  24:06  4  29:41  4  31:19  4  35:28  4  39:03  4  42:13  4  48:54  4  54:37  5  54:51  5 00:54:51
    5492 TÜ                        VIPP           02:41  1  03:07  6  04:07  5  07:43  6  06:28  6  05:35 12  01:38  3  04:09  5  03:35  9  03:10  6  06:41  7  05:43  5  00:14  4
                                                 -00:18     00:27     00:13     01:18     01:43     01:47     00:05     00:40     00:49     00:08     01:56     00:39     00:03   
 6. Juhan Saaring             00:56:49 17:38:28   04:03 14  07:39  8  12:11  5  19:19  6  25:43  6  30:06  6  31:53  6  37:24  7  40:47  6  43:49  6  49:30  6  56:28  6  56:49  6 00:56:49
   24184 TÜ Kliinikum              VIPP           04:03 14  03:36  8  04:32  6  07:08  4  06:24  5  04:23  4  01:47  7  05:31 11  03:23  7  03:02  3  05:41  5  06:58  9  00:21 10
                                                  01:04     00:56     00:38     00:43     01:39     00:35     00:14     02:02     00:37     00:00     00:56     01:54     00:10   
 7. Lasse Virolainen          01:02:15 16:06:14   04:12 15  10:13 15  14:04 10  21:01  7  26:21  7  29:58  5  31:43  5  36:31  5  46:36  7  49:25  7  56:18  7  61:53  7  62:15  7 01:02:15
   24208 Taevaskoja                VIPP           04:12 15  06:01 14  03:51  2  06:57  3  05:20  3  03:37  1  01:45  5  04:48  6  10:05 16  02:49  1  06:53  9  05:35  3  00:22 11
                                                  01:13     03:21    -00:03     00:32     00:35    -00:11     00:12     01:19     07:19    -00:13     02:08     00:31     00:11   
 8. Terje Aloel               01:06:21 17:57:23   03:49  9  07:59  9  13:40  8  23:12  8  30:42  8  36:12  8  38:58  8  43:48  8  48:06  9  52:04  8  59:36  8  66:05  8  66:21  8 01:06:21
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           03:49  9  04:10  9  05:41  9  09:32  9  07:30 12  05:30 11  02:46 13  04:50  8  04:18 11  03:58  8  07:32 13  06:29  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:50     01:30     01:47     03:07     02:45     01:42     01:13     01:21     01:32     00:56     02:47     01:25     00:05   
 9. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:07:03 17:57:25   03:50 10  08:05 10  13:35  7  23:16  9  30:49  9  36:13  9  38:58  8  43:59  9  48:01  8  52:08  9  59:54  9  66:34  9  67:03  9 01:07:03
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           03:50 10  04:15 10  05:30  8  09:41 10  07:33 13  05:24 10  02:45 12  05:01  9  04:02 10  04:07 10  07:46 15  06:40  8  00:29 16
                                                  00:51     01:35     01:36     03:16     02:48     01:36     01:12     01:32     01:16     01:05     03:01     01:36     00:18   
10. Mart Eller                01:08:35 16:53:33   02:44  3  05:48  2  14:19 11  25:00 11  32:09 12  37:22 12  39:07 11  45:07 11  48:14 10  54:42 11  61:16 10  68:20 10  68:35 10 01:08:35
   24125                           VIPP           02:44  3  03:04  4  08:31 16  10:41 14  07:09 10  05:13  7  01:45  5  06:00 13  03:07  5  06:28 16  06:34  6  07:04 11  00:15  6
                                                 -00:15     00:24     04:37     04:16     02:24     01:25     00:12     02:31     00:21     03:26     01:49     02:00     00:04   
11. Meelis Brikker            01:08:43 16:53:36   02:43  2  05:49  4  13:53  9  25:00 11  32:04 11  37:18 11  38:58  8  45:05 10  48:15 11  54:32 10  61:24 11  68:26 11  68:43 11 01:08:43
   24452 Tartu                     VIPP           02:43  2  03:06  5  08:04 15  11:07 15  07:04  7  05:14  8  01:40  4  06:07 14  03:10  6  06:17 15  06:52  8  07:02 10  00:17  9
                                                 -00:16     00:26     04:10     04:42     02:19     01:26     00:07     02:38     00:24     03:15     02:07     01:58     00:06   
12. Andreas Müürsepp          01:15:42 16:15:31   02:55  4  09:49 14  14:51 13  24:15 10  31:21 10  36:20 10  46:17 14  51:06 13  54:36 12  58:55 12  67:53 12  75:15 12  75:42 12 01:15:42
    6049                           VIPP           02:55  4  06:54 15  05:02  7  09:24  8  07:06  8  04:59  6  09:57 16  04:49  7  03:30  8  04:19 11  08:58 16  07:22 13  00:27 15
                                                 -00:04     04:14     01:08     02:59     02:21     01:11     08:24     01:20     00:44     01:17     04:13     02:18     00:16   
13. Romas Vals                01:16:57 17:48:14   03:55 12  08:39 13  14:47 12  26:18 15  34:41 14  41:29 13  44:00 12  50:24 12  56:10 13  60:45 13  68:28 13  76:35 13  76:57 13 01:16:57
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           03:55 12  04:44 13  06:08 11  11:31 16  08:23 14  06:48 15  02:31 11  06:24 16  05:46 15  04:35 13  07:43 14  08:07 14  00:22 11
                                                  00:56     02:04     02:14     05:06     03:38     03:00     00:58     02:55     03:00     01:33     02:58     03:03     00:11   
14. Enn Lõhmus                01:17:08 15:57:35   04:17 16  08:35 12  15:03 14  25:22 13  34:18 13  43:02 14  46:07 13  52:23 14  56:58 14  61:17 14  68:30 14  76:46 14  77:08 14 01:17:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:17 16  04:18 11  06:28 12  10:19 12  08:56 15  08:44 16  03:05 14  06:16 15  04:35 14  04:19 11  07:13 11  08:16 15  00:22 11
                                                  01:18     01:38     02:34     03:54     04:11     04:56     01:32     02:47     01:49     01:17     02:28     03:12     00:11   
15. Henn Korjus               01:20:13 17:13:56   03:59 13  08:22 11  15:11 15  25:37 14  37:54 15  44:20 15  47:59 15  53:41 15  58:10 15  63:51 15  70:57 15  79:57 15  80:13 15 01:20:13
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:59 13  04:23 12  06:49 14  10:26 13  12:17 16  06:26 14  03:39 15  05:42 12  04:29 12  05:41 14  07:06 10  09:00 16  00:16  7
                                                  01:00     01:43     02:55     04:01     07:32     02:38     02:06     02:13     01:43     02:39     02:21     03:56     00:05   
16. Marje Zernant             01:24:42 18:28:26   03:53 11  24:03 16  30:42 16  40:45 16  48:00 16  53:21 16  55:51 16  61:05 16  65:34 16  69:39 16  76:56 16  84:16 16  84:42 16 01:24:42
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           03:53 11  20:10 16  06:39 13  10:03 11  07:15 11  05:21  9  02:30 10  05:14 10  04:29 12  04:05  9  07:17 12  07:20 12  00:26 14
                                                  00:54     17:30     02:45     03:38     02:30     01:33     00:57     01:45     01:43     01:03     02:32     02:16     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:40     03:34     06:25     04:45     03:37     01:33     03:29     02:34     02:49     04:45     05:04     00:10   00:44:06

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 45)   3.( 44)   4.( 50)   5.( 36)   6.( 49)   7.( 52)   8.( 37)   9.( 51)  10.( 39)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:35:51 17:55:15   04:27  6  08:35  2  10:26  3  14:32  5  18:01  3  19:07  3  22:53  5  24:14  4  27:37  3  29:12  3  30:28  3  32:25  1  34:01  1  35:36  1  35:51  1 00:35:51
     557 Ilves                     N40            04:27  6  04:08  2  01:51  5  04:06 10  03:29  2  01:06  5  03:46 28  01:21  1  03:23  1  01:35  4  01:16  2  01:57  2  01:36  6  01:35  3  00:15 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Jõesaar              00:35:55 18:23:49   04:18  4  08:04  1  09:45  1  13:16  1  16:53  1  17:52  1  21:58  2  23:30  2  27:02  2  28:48  2  30:08  2  32:29  2  34:01  1  35:42  2  35:55  2 00:35:55
    4292 Ilves                     M21B           04:18  4  03:46  1  01:41  2  03:31  2  03:37  4  00:59  2  04:06 36  01:32  5  03:32  2  01:46 12  01:20  5  02:21 15  01:32  4  01:41  5  00:13  8
                                                 -00:09    -00:22    -00:10    -00:35     00:08    -00:07     00:20     00:11     00:09     00:11     00:04     00:24    -00:04     00:06    -00:02   
 3. Aleksander Kepler         00:35:56 17:10:00   04:20  5  08:42  6  10:32  4  14:04  2  17:15  2  18:13  2  20:22  1  21:55  1  26:06  1  27:39  1  29:43  1  32:59  3  34:29  3  35:45  3  35:56  3 00:35:56
   20486 Kobras                    M16            04:20  5  04:22  4  01:50  4  03:32  3  03:11  1  00:58  1  02:09  1  01:33  6  04:11  9  01:33  3  02:04 38  03:16 42  01:30  3  01:16  1  00:11  3
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:01    -00:34    -00:18    -00:08    -01:37     00:12     00:48    -00:02     00:48     01:19    -00:06    -00:19    -00:04   
 4. Lorely Kõrvel             00:38:43 17:27:28   04:12  2  08:41  5  11:25  8  14:40  6  18:16  5  19:25  4  22:20  3  23:48  3  29:37  4  32:05  4  33:19  4  35:15  4  36:52  4  38:31  4  38:43  4 00:38:43
   16609 Kobras                    N18            04:12  2  04:29  5  02:44 33  03:15  1  03:36  3  01:09  8  02:55  4  01:28  2  05:49 28  02:28 36  01:14  1  01:56  1  01:37  9  01:39  4  00:12  4
                                                 -00:15     00:21     00:53    -00:51     00:07     00:03    -00:51     00:07     02:26     00:53    -00:02    -00:01     00:01     00:04    -00:03   
 5. Tõnu Sikkal               00:40:14 18:17:13   04:49 12  09:24  9  11:39  9  15:52 10  20:04 10  21:24 10  24:41  9  26:35 10  30:32  6  32:21  5  33:59  5  36:20  5  38:05  5  39:56  5  40:14  5 00:40:14
     704 Kobras                    M60            04:49 12  04:35  7  02:15 17  04:13 11  04:12 11  01:20 16  03:17 15  01:54 24  03:57  3  01:49 14  01:38 20  02:21 15  01:45 16  01:51 14  00:18 30
                                                  00:22     00:27     00:24     00:07     00:43     00:14    -00:29     00:33     00:34     00:14     00:22     00:24     00:09     00:16     00:03   
 6. Marika Jäädmaa            00:41:11 15:22:31   04:28  7  08:37  3  10:25  2  14:25  4  18:03  4  19:25  4  22:27  4  24:49  5  32:36  9  34:12  8  35:30  7  37:46  7  39:15  6  40:59  6  41:11  6 00:41:11
    4307 Võru                      N45            04:28  7  04:09  3  01:48  3  04:00  6  03:38  5  01:22 21  03:02 10  02:22 39  07:47 45  01:36  5  01:18  3  02:16 12  01:29  2  01:44  9  00:12  4
                                                  00:01     00:01    -00:03    -00:06     00:09     00:16    -00:44     01:01     04:24     00:01     00:02     00:19    -00:07     00:09    -00:03   
 7. Kelli Nurm                00:41:41 17:36:23   04:30  8  09:53 12  11:48 11  15:51  9  19:36  9  20:40  9  24:45 10  26:21  9  32:50 11  34:21  9  35:40  9  37:49  8  39:24  7  41:23  7  41:41  7 00:41:41
   14843 Kobras                    N18            04:30  8  05:23 22  01:55  6  04:03  8  03:45  6  01:04  4  04:05 34  01:36  8  06:29 38  01:31  2  01:19  4  02:09  8  01:35  5  01:59 19  00:18 30
                                                  00:03     01:15     00:04    -00:03     00:16    -00:02     00:19     00:15     03:06    -00:04     00:03     00:12    -00:01     00:24     00:03   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:41:43 17:59:33   05:08 15  10:31 14  12:39 13  17:13 13  21:32 13  22:51 13  25:29 11  27:12 11  32:07  8  34:07  7  35:37  8  37:52  9  39:36  8  41:27  8  41:43  8 00:41:43
    1311 Kape                      M60            05:08 15  05:23 22  02:08 12  04:34 17  04:19 13  01:19 13  02:38  3  01:43 11  04:55 17  02:00 22  01:30 10  02:15 11  01:44 15  01:51 14  00:16 18
                                                  00:41     01:15     00:17     00:28     00:50     00:13    -01:08     00:22     01:32     00:25     00:14     00:18     00:08     00:16     00:01   
 9. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:42:23 17:10:26   04:04  1  08:37  3  10:33  5  14:49  7  19:17  7  20:31  8  23:37  8  25:23  6  32:02  7  33:50  6  35:23  6  37:31  6  40:23  9  42:06  9  42:23  9 00:42:23
   14779 Kobras                    N18            04:04  1  04:33  6  01:56  7  04:16 12  04:28 17  01:14  9  03:06 12  01:46 16  06:39 39  01:48 13  01:33 14  02:08  5  02:52 57  01:43  7  00:17 22
                                                 -00:23     00:25     00:05     00:10     00:59     00:08    -00:40     00:25     03:16     00:13     00:17     00:11     01:16     00:08     00:02   
10. Helena Liiv               00:42:43 18:04:28   04:15  3  09:11  7  10:39  6  14:21  3  18:51  6  19:53  6  22:53  5  26:10  8  34:17 14  35:44 13  37:07 10  39:04 10  40:47 10  42:28 10  42:43 10 00:42:43
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           04:15  3  04:56 12  01:28  1  03:42  4  04:30 18  01:02  3  03:00  8  03:17 54  08:07 47  01:27  1  01:23  7  01:57  2  01:43 14  01:41  5  00:15 11
                                                 -00:12     00:48    -00:23    -00:24     01:01    -00:04    -00:46     01:56     04:44    -00:08     00:07     00:00     00:07     00:06     00:00   
11. Erika Joonas              00:44:01 18:33:05   05:23 18  10:38 15  12:58 16  17:20 14  21:57 16  23:14 15  26:49 14  28:33 13  32:37 10  34:40 11  37:09 11  39:46 11  41:41 11  43:46 11  44:01 11 00:44:01
     359 Võru                      N40            05:23 18  05:15 16  02:20 20  04:22 13  04:37 20  01:17 12  03:35 22  01:44 12  04:04  6  02:03 24  02:29 51  02:37 27  01:55 24  02:05 27  00:15 11
                                                  00:56     01:07     00:29     00:16     01:08     00:11    -00:11     00:23     00:41     00:28     01:13     00:40     00:19     00:30     00:00   
12. Airi Alnek                00:44:31 15:20:09   05:21 17  10:39 16  12:52 15  16:54 12  21:13 12  22:32 12  25:48 12  27:29 12  34:57 18  36:37 16  38:14 13  40:22 12  42:12 12  44:11 12  44:31 12 00:44:31
    1301 Võru                      N35            05:21 17  05:18 19  02:13 14  04:02  7  04:19 13  01:19 13  03:16 14  01:41 10  07:28 44  01:40  6  01:37 17  02:08  5  01:50 19  01:59 19  00:20 42
                                                  00:54     01:10     00:22    -00:04     00:50     00:13    -00:30     00:20     04:05     00:05     00:21     00:11     00:14     00:24     00:05   
13. Triin Aedmäe              00:44:37 16:42:39   06:25 39  11:44 26  13:50 24  19:39 26  23:53 21  25:12 21  27:48 17  29:19 15  34:47 16  36:30 14  38:46 15  40:54 15  42:30 14  44:22 13  44:37 13 00:44:37
    4401 Kobras                    N21A           06:25 39  05:19 20  02:06 11  05:49 45  04:14 12  01:19 13  02:36  2  01:31  4  05:28 23  01:43  7  02:16 43  02:08  5  01:36  6  01:52 16  00:15 11
                                                  01:58     01:11     00:15     01:43     00:45     00:13    -01:10     00:10     02:05     00:08     01:00     00:11     00:00     00:17     00:00   
14. Indrek Jentson            00:44:45 16:55:15   05:30 19  10:46 19  13:11 17  17:41 17  22:38 17  24:12 17  27:41 15  29:25 16  33:30 12  35:43 12  37:23 12  40:45 13  42:25 13  44:28 14  44:45 14 00:44:45
    4381 Kape                      M50            05:30 19  05:16 17  02:25 27  04:30 14  04:57 30  01:34 39  03:29 19  01:44 12  04:05  7  02:13 28  01:40 21  03:22 44  01:40 12  02:03 25  00:17 22
                                                  01:03     01:08     00:34     00:24     01:28     00:28    -00:17     00:23     00:42     00:38     00:24     01:25     00:04     00:28     00:02   
15. Külli Leiger              00:45:04 17:56:16   06:35 42  12:12 30  15:25 33  20:33 30  24:38 27  25:53 27  28:48 23  30:24 21  35:54 20  37:39 18  39:01 16  41:10 16  42:51 16  44:46 15  45:04 15 00:45:04
    4436 Kape                      N35            06:35 42  05:37 26  03:13 48  05:08 29  04:05  9  01:15 11  02:55  4  01:36  8  05:30 25  01:45  9  01:22  6  02:09  8  01:41 13  01:55 17  00:18 30
                                                  02:08     01:29     01:22     01:02     00:36     00:09    -00:51     00:15     02:07     00:10     00:06     00:12     00:05     00:20     00:03   
16. Kadri Parts               00:45:38 16:32:23   05:37 24  10:39 16  12:48 14  17:20 14  21:51 15  23:22 16  26:40 13  29:27 17  34:00 13  36:35 15  38:15 14  40:49 14  42:49 15  45:23 16  45:38 16 00:45:38
   10194 Võru                      N40            05:37 24  05:02 13  02:09 13  04:32 15  04:31 19  01:31 33  03:18 16  02:47 49  04:33 13  02:35 40  01:40 21  02:34 24  02:00 30  02:34 48  00:15 11
                                                  01:10     00:54     00:18     00:26     01:02     00:25    -00:28     01:26     01:10     01:00     00:24     00:37     00:24     00:59     00:00   
17. Birgit Russka             00:45:40 17:14:25   06:19 35  11:46 27  13:47 21  19:18 23  23:16 18  24:45 18  27:45 16  29:14 14  35:02 19  37:55 20  39:32 20  42:07 18  43:33 17  45:23 16  45:40 17 00:45:40
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           06:19 35  05:27 24  02:01  8  05:31 39  03:58  8  01:29 29  03:00  8  01:29  3  05:48 27  02:53 47  01:37 17  02:35 25  01:26  1  01:50 12  00:17 22
                                                  01:52     01:19     00:10     01:25     00:29     00:23    -00:46     00:08     02:25     01:18     00:21     00:38    -00:10     00:15     00:02   
18. Kairiin Märtson           00:46:05 17:30:30   04:47 11  09:42 11  11:47 10  19:21 25  23:58 23  25:18 22  29:05 24  30:49 24  34:46 15  37:49 19  39:23 17  42:16 19  44:06 19  45:55 18  46:05 18 00:46:05
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           04:47 11  04:55 11  02:05 10  07:34 55  04:37 20  01:20 16  03:47 29  01:44 12  03:57  3  03:03 51  01:34 15  02:53 37  01:50 19  01:49 11  00:10  1
                                                  00:20     00:47     00:14     03:28     01:08     00:14     00:01     00:23     00:34     01:28     00:18     00:56     00:14     00:14    -00:05   
19. Rasmus Kruusa             00:46:27 18:17:18   04:42  9  09:21  8  11:22  7  15:27  8  19:21  8  20:27  7  23:36  7  26:01  7  30:11  5  34:25 10  39:26 19  42:40 21  44:43 21  46:15 19  46:27 19 00:46:27
   16214 Kobras                    M16            04:42  9  04:39  8  02:01  8  04:05  9  03:54  7  01:06  5  03:09 13  02:25 42  04:10  8  04:14 58  05:01 59  03:14 40  02:03 33  01:32  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:15     00:31     00:10    -00:01     00:25     00:00    -00:37     01:04     00:47     02:39     03:45     01:17     00:27    -00:03    -00:03   
20. Anne Arold                00:46:39 16:48:14   05:46 26  11:07 22  13:36 20  18:39 18  23:32 19  24:58 19  28:39 22  30:31 23  34:56 17  37:08 17  39:25 18  42:05 17  44:00 18  46:23 21  46:39 20 00:46:39
    3235 Ilves                     N45            05:46 26  05:21 21  02:29 28  05:03 27  04:53 28  01:26 26  03:41 26  01:52 21  04:25 10  02:12 27  02:17 45  02:40 32  01:55 24  02:23 41  00:16 18
                                                  01:19     01:13     00:38     00:57     01:24     00:20    -00:05     00:31     01:02     00:37     01:01     00:43     00:19     00:48     00:01   
20. Enn Pokk                  00:46:39 16:33:42   05:31 20  10:44 18  14:45 29  19:18 23  24:02 24  25:45 26  29:18 25  31:27 25  35:56 21  38:18 21  40:14 22  42:33 20  44:32 20  46:20 20  46:39 20 00:46:39
    5103                           M50            05:31 20  05:13 15  04:01 56  04:33 16  04:44 24  01:43 48  03:33 21  02:09 32  04:29 11  02:22 33  01:56 34  02:19 13  01:59 27  01:48 10  00:19 36
                                                  01:04     01:05     02:10     00:27     01:15     00:37    -00:13     00:48     01:06     00:47     00:40     00:22     00:23     00:13     00:04   
22. Saima Värton              00:48:10 16:46:37   05:48 29  11:46 27  14:10 26  18:59 21  23:54 22  25:25 23  28:22 19  30:14 19  36:39 23  38:37 22  40:51 23  43:39 23  45:31 22  47:51 22  48:10 22 00:48:10
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:48 29  05:58 30  02:24 26  04:49 19  04:55 29  01:31 33  02:57  6  01:52 21  06:25 36  01:58 21  02:14 41  02:48 34  01:52 22  02:20 39  00:19 36
                                                  01:21     01:50     00:33     00:43     01:26     00:25    -00:49     00:31     03:02     00:23     00:58     00:51     00:16     00:45     00:04   
23. Epp Voitka                00:48:58 17:16:08   06:07 31  12:27 32  14:45 29  19:42 27  24:19 26  25:39 25  30:03 26  32:13 26  37:03 24  39:04 24  41:41 24  44:19 24  46:31 23  48:40 23  48:58 23 00:48:58
   16421 Võru                      N45            06:07 31  06:20 34  02:18 18  04:57 24  04:37 20  01:20 16  04:24 38  02:10 33  04:50 16  02:01 23  02:37 54  02:38 29  02:12 37  02:09 30  00:18 30
                                                  01:40     02:12     00:27     00:51     01:08     00:14     00:38     00:49     01:27     00:26     01:21     00:41     00:36     00:34     00:03   
24. Reet Rosenberg            00:49:06 17:31:02   06:23 38  11:35 25  13:49 22  18:43 19  28:15 43  29:36 42  32:33 36  34:43 34  38:41 27  40:56 27  42:20 26  44:46 25  46:34 24  48:51 25  49:06 24 00:49:06
    4412 Kobras                    N45            06:23 38  05:12 14  02:14 15  04:54 22  09:32 58  01:21 19  02:57  6  02:10 33  03:58  5  02:15 30  01:24  8  02:26 19  01:48 18  02:17 37  00:15 11
                                                  01:56     01:04     00:23     00:48     06:03     00:15    -00:49     00:49     00:35     00:40     00:08     00:29     00:12     00:42     00:00   
25. Jaak Reimaa               00:49:11 16:49:39   05:39 25  11:28 23  13:49 22  19:03 22  24:07 25  25:33 24  28:35 21  30:21 20  38:13 26  40:28 25  42:10 25  44:46 25  46:45 25  48:47 24  49:11 25 00:49:11
    3018 Ilves                     M60            05:39 25  05:49 27  02:21 21  05:14 32  05:04 33  01:26 26  03:02 10  01:46 16  07:52 46  02:15 30  01:42 23  02:36 26  01:59 27  02:02 24  00:24 54
                                                  01:12     01:41     00:30     01:08     01:35     00:20    -00:44     00:25     04:29     00:40     00:26     00:39     00:23     00:27     00:09   
26. Tõnu Tolm                 00:49:51 17:10:06   05:32 21  12:57 37  15:16 32  20:34 31  25:47 33  27:17 30  31:19 30  33:20 30  37:49 25  41:08 28  42:40 27  45:04 27  47:20 26  49:32 26  49:51 26 00:49:51
    2599 Võru                      M60            05:32 21  07:25 50  02:19 19  05:18 33  05:13 34  01:30 31  04:02 33  02:01 26  04:29 11  03:19 54  01:32 12  02:24 17  02:16 39  02:12 31  00:19 36
                                                  01:05     03:17     00:28     01:12     01:44     00:24     00:16     00:40     01:06     01:44     00:16     00:27     00:40     00:37     00:04   
27. Rein Lani                 00:49:56 17:02:50   05:18 16  10:02 13  13:28 18  17:26 16  21:50 14  23:04 14  28:08 18  29:53 18  36:19 22  38:37 22  40:05 21  42:42 22  47:55 27  49:38 27  49:56 27 00:49:56
   21266 Võru                      M55            05:18 16  04:44  9  03:26 51  03:58  5  04:24 16  01:14  9  05:04 44  01:45 15  06:26 37  02:18 32  01:28  9  02:37 27  05:13 58  01:43  7  00:18 30
                                                  00:51     00:36     01:35    -00:08     00:55     00:08     01:18     00:24     03:03     00:43     00:12     00:40     03:37     00:08     00:03   
28. Piret Kaasik              00:50:54 16:24:47   05:59 30  12:23 31  14:37 28  20:00 28  25:37 30  27:21 33  30:56 29  32:54 29  38:41 27  40:49 26  42:43 28  45:22 28  48:08 28  50:35 28  50:54 28 00:50:54
    1339 Ilves                     N40            05:59 30  06:24 36  02:14 15  05:23 36  05:37 37  01:44 49  03:35 22  01:58 25  05:47 26  02:08 26  01:54 31  02:39 31  02:46 52  02:27 44  00:19 36
                                                  01:32     02:16     00:23     01:17     02:08     00:38    -00:11     00:37     02:24     00:33     00:38     00:42     01:10     00:52     00:04   
29. Emil Eensaar              00:51:15 17:21:09   06:13 33  12:47 34  15:43 37  21:06 36  25:43 31  27:17 30  32:29 35  35:24 36  40:48 31  42:32 29  44:48 31  47:00 29  49:02 30  51:02 30  51:15 29 00:51:15
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            06:13 33  06:34 37  02:56 39  05:23 36  04:37 20  01:34 39  05:12 47  02:55 52  05:24 21  01:44  8  02:16 43  02:12 10  02:02 32  02:00 23  00:13  8
                                                  01:46     02:26     01:05     01:17     01:08     00:28     01:26     01:34     02:01     00:09     01:00     00:15     00:26     00:25    -00:02   
29. Kätlin Veber              00:51:15 18:27:55   06:32 40  13:16 42  15:37 35  21:05 35  26:50 34  28:21 34  32:26 33  34:14 32  41:02 32  43:05 32  44:36 29  47:14 31  48:59 29  50:56 29  51:15 29 00:51:15
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           06:32 40  06:44 45  02:21 21  05:28 38  05:45 39  01:31 33  04:05 34  01:48 18  06:48 40  02:03 24  01:31 11  02:38 29  01:45 16  01:57 18  00:19 36
                                                  02:05     02:36     00:30     01:22     02:16     00:25     00:19     00:27     03:25     00:28     00:15     00:41     00:09     00:22     00:04   
31. Teele Eensaar             00:51:24 17:21:12   06:11 32  12:47 34  15:35 34  20:53 34  25:43 31  27:19 32  32:27 34  35:14 35  40:43 30  42:38 30  44:41 30  47:05 30  49:02 30  51:09 31  51:24 31 00:51:24
   12817 Ilves                     N40            06:11 32  06:36 40  02:48 36  05:18 33  04:50 26  01:36 43  05:08 46  02:47 49  05:29 24  01:55 18  02:03 36  02:24 17  01:57 26  02:07 29  00:15 11
                                                  01:44     02:28     00:57     01:12     01:21     00:30     01:22     01:26     02:06     00:20     00:47     00:27     00:21     00:32     00:00   
32. Heli Haug                 00:52:10 17:42:59   05:32 21  11:53 29  15:40 36  20:35 32  25:26 28  26:50 28  30:51 28  32:53 28  41:06 33  43:03 31  45:06 32  47:38 32  49:32 32  51:48 32  52:10 32 00:52:10
    3714 Võru                      N40            05:32 21  06:21 35  03:47 55  04:55 23  04:51 27  01:24 24  04:01 32  02:02 27  08:13 49  01:57 20  02:03 36  02:32 23  01:54 23  02:16 36  00:22 49
                                                  01:05     02:13     01:56     00:49     01:22     00:18     00:15     00:41     04:50     00:22     00:47     00:35     00:18     00:41     00:07   
33. Tiiu Kaasik               00:53:00 16:23:01   07:17 47  14:03 46  16:26 41  22:01 42  27:01 36  28:43 36  32:05 31  34:11 31  40:35 29  43:10 33  45:51 33  48:21 33  50:20 33  52:43 33  53:00 33 00:53:00
     102 Ilves                     N40            07:17 47  06:46 46  02:23 25  05:35 40  05:00 31  01:42 45  03:22 17  02:06 30  06:24 35  02:35 40  02:41 56  02:30 22  01:59 27  02:23 41  00:17 22
                                                  02:50     02:38     00:32     01:29     01:31     00:36    -00:24     00:45     03:01     01:00     01:25     00:33     00:23     00:48     00:02   
34. Madis Haug                00:53:49 17:40:37   04:43 10  09:27 10  11:48 11  16:45 11  21:08 11  22:30 11  33:04 37  35:33 37  44:07 40  46:00 37  47:35 35  49:55 34  51:34 34  53:33 34  53:49 34 00:53:49
   18049 Võru                      M50            04:43 10  04:44  9  02:21 21  04:57 24  04:23 15  01:22 21  10:34 55  02:29 44  08:34 50  01:53 15  01:35 16  02:20 14  01:39 11  01:59 19  00:16 18
                                                  00:16     00:36     00:30     00:51     00:54     00:16     06:48     01:08     05:11     00:18     00:19     00:23     00:03     00:24     00:01   
35. Liisa Kuusk               00:56:12 18:10:57   05:47 27  11:03 21  14:16 27  18:57 20  23:41 20  25:02 20  28:26 20  30:28 22  44:18 42  46:03 38  48:26 40  51:07 35  53:34 36  55:53 35  56:12 35 00:56:12
    4516 Orion                     N21A           05:47 27  05:16 17  03:13 48  04:41 18  04:44 24  01:21 19  03:24 18  02:02 27  13:50 56  01:45  9  02:23 49  02:41 33  02:27 45  02:19 38  00:19 36
                                                  01:20     01:08     01:22     00:35     01:15     00:15    -00:22     00:41     10:27     00:10     01:07     00:44     00:51     00:44     00:04   
36. Kati Iher                 00:56:20 18:32:14   07:09 46  14:43 49  17:48 48  23:36 49  29:46 48  31:28 48  35:12 42  37:35 42  42:24 35  45:24 35  47:41 37  51:31 38  53:56 37  56:00 36  56:20 36 00:56:20
    5690 Võru                      N18            07:09 46  07:34 51  03:05 44  05:48 43  06:10 49  01:42 45  03:44 27  02:23 40  04:49 15  03:00 50  02:17 45  03:50 50  02:25 44  02:04 26  00:20 42
                                                  02:42     03:26     01:14     01:42     02:41     00:36    -00:02     01:02     01:26     01:25     01:01     01:53     00:49     00:29     00:05   
37. Aaro Kristjuhan           00:56:27 16:44:39   06:13 33  13:01 38  16:21 40  22:09 43  28:15 43  30:06 45  33:43 39  36:09 38  42:25 36  45:45 36  47:38 36  51:14 37  53:22 35  56:05 37  56:27 37 00:56:27
    8520 HTG                       M21B           06:13 33  06:48 47  03:20 50  05:48 43  06:06 47  01:51 53  03:37 25  02:26 43  06:16 34  03:20 55  01:53 29  03:36 46  02:08 36  02:43 52  00:22 49
                                                  01:46     02:40     01:29     01:42     02:37     00:45    -00:09     01:05     02:53     01:45     00:37     01:39     00:32     01:08     00:07   
38. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:57:01 16:47:14   06:19 35  12:30 33  15:13 31  21:44 41  27:24 40  29:14 41  33:40 38  36:58 39  42:17 34  45:13 34  47:21 34  51:09 36  53:57 38  56:39 38  57:01 38 00:57:01
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           06:19 35  06:11 33  02:43 32  06:31 52  05:40 38  01:50 52  04:26 39  03:18 55  05:19 20  02:56 48  02:08 39  03:48 49  02:48 54  02:42 51  00:22 49
                                                  01:52     02:03     00:52     02:25     02:11     00:44     00:40     01:57     01:56     01:21     00:52     01:51     01:12     01:07     00:07   
39. Luise Puu                 00:57:12 17:36:52   11:43 57  18:20 56  21:30 55  27:20 55  31:28 52  32:36 50  37:06 49  38:41 46  47:27 48  49:12 48  51:29 48  53:34 43  55:12 42  57:02 39  57:12 39 00:57:12
   10364 PRIA                      N35            11:43 57  06:37 41  03:10 47  05:50 47  04:08 10  01:08  7  04:30 41  01:35  7  08:46 51  01:45  9  02:17 45  02:05  4  01:38 10  01:50 12  00:10  1
                                                  07:16     02:29     01:19     01:44     00:39     00:02     00:44     00:14     05:23     00:10     01:01     00:08     00:02     00:15    -00:05   
40. Kerli Kurvits             00:57:28 17:05:48   06:55 43  13:05 40  16:36 44  21:26 39  27:24 40  28:59 40  34:59 40  37:34 41  43:35 38  46:15 40  48:01 39  52:33 41  54:55 40  57:08 40  57:28 40 00:57:28
   22756 Põlva                     N21A           06:55 43  06:10 32  03:31 53  04:50 21  05:58 44  01:35 41  06:00 50  02:35 46  06:01 30  02:40 43  01:46 24  04:32 55  02:22 43  02:13 32  00:20 42
                                                  02:28     02:02     01:40     00:44     02:29     00:29     02:14     01:14     02:38     01:05     00:30     02:35     00:46     00:38     00:05   
41. Pille Vinne               00:57:37 17:05:49   06:56 44  13:01 38  16:29 42  21:26 39  27:19 38  28:54 39  35:22 44  37:26 40  43:28 37  46:08 39  47:57 38  52:28 40  54:49 39  57:17 41  57:37 41 00:57:37
   15052 Kobras                    N35            06:56 44  06:05 31  03:28 52  04:57 24  05:53 42  01:35 41  06:28 52  02:04 29  06:02 31  02:40 43  01:49 27  04:31 54  02:21 41  02:28 46  00:20 42
                                                  02:29     01:57     01:37     00:51     02:24     00:29     02:42     00:43     02:39     01:05     00:33     02:34     00:45     00:53     00:05   
42. Tiiu Serv                 00:58:01 16:31:17   07:54 51  14:32 47  17:19 47  23:04 47  29:15 46  31:11 47  35:48 45  38:47 47  44:12 41  46:40 42  49:06 41  52:21 39  55:01 41  57:44 42  58:01 42 00:58:01
   11784 Põlva                     N45            07:54 51  06:38 42  02:47 35  05:45 42  06:11 50  01:56 54  04:37 42  02:59 53  05:25 22  02:28 36  02:26 50  03:15 41  02:40 49  02:43 52  00:17 22
                                                  03:27     02:30     00:56     01:39     02:42     00:50     00:51     01:38     02:02     00:53     01:10     01:18     01:04     01:08     00:02   
43. Andres Kiviste            00:58:17 17:26:06   11:12 56  16:43 53  19:22 53  24:34 50  29:34 47  31:02 46  35:01 41  41:06 51  45:49 45  48:14 45  50:29 45  53:18 42  55:39 43  57:54 43  58:17 43 00:58:17
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            11:12 56  05:31 25  02:39 30  05:12 31  05:00 31  01:28 28  03:59 31  06:05 56  04:43 14  02:25 35  02:15 42  02:49 36  02:21 41  02:15 35  00:23 52
                                                  06:45     01:23     00:48     01:06     01:31     00:22     00:13     04:44     01:20     00:50     00:59     00:52     00:45     00:40     00:08   
44. Ülo Needo                 00:58:48 18:41:17   05:34 23  11:30 24  13:52 25  20:11 29  25:32 29  27:03 29  30:39 27  32:30 27  46:09 47  48:55 46  50:48 47  53:46 44  55:52 44  58:24 44  58:48 44 00:58:48
    1404 Kobras                    M60            05:34 23  05:56 29  02:22 24  06:19 50  05:21 35  01:31 33  03:36 24  01:51 20  13:39 55  02:46 45  01:53 29  02:58 39  02:06 35  02:32 47  00:24 54
                                                  01:07     01:48     00:31     02:13     01:52     00:25    -00:10     00:30     10:16     01:11     00:37     01:01     00:30     00:57     00:09   
45. Üllas Jaaska              00:59:13 18:22:41   07:20 48  14:02 45  16:47 46  22:36 45  28:24 45  29:56 44  36:17 46  38:32 44  45:55 46  48:58 47  50:46 46  54:06 46  56:18 45  58:56 45  59:13 45 00:59:13
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            07:20 48  06:42 43  02:45 34  05:49 45  05:48 40  01:32 37  06:21 51  02:15 37  07:23 43  03:03 51  01:48 26  03:20 43  02:12 37  02:38 50  00:17 22
                                                  02:53     02:34     00:54     01:43     02:19     00:26     02:35     00:54     04:00     01:28     00:32     01:23     00:36     01:03     00:02   
46. Ellen Lembra              00:59:23 17:18:15   07:08 45  13:51 44  16:39 45  22:19 44  28:12 42  29:54 43  35:21 43  37:44 43  43:56 39  46:30 41  50:05 44  54:05 45  56:25 46  59:00 46  59:23 46 00:59:23
    2008 Kape                      N45            07:08 45  06:43 44  02:48 36  05:40 41  05:53 42  01:42 45  05:27 48  02:23 40  06:12 32  02:34 38  03:35 57  04:00 53  02:20 40  02:35 49  00:23 52
                                                  02:41     02:35     00:57     01:34     02:24     00:36     01:41     01:02     02:49     00:59     02:19     02:03     00:44     01:00     00:08   
47. Maichl Suur               01:00:21 17:27:57   09:51 55  16:26 52  19:20 52  25:27 52  31:15 51  33:04 52  37:02 48  39:41 48  44:52 43  47:31 43  49:40 43  54:57 48  56:58 47  60:04 47  60:21 47 01:00:21
    8000 Kobras                    N40            09:51 55  06:35 39  02:54 38  06:07 49  05:48 40  01:49 51  03:58 30  02:39 47  05:11 18  02:39 42  02:09 40  05:17 59  02:01 31  03:06 55  00:17 22
                                                  05:24     02:27     01:03     02:01     02:19     00:43     00:12     01:18     01:48     01:04     00:53     03:20     00:25     01:31     00:02   
48. Kaarel Tiganik            01:00:25 18:19:13   06:32 40  13:06 41  15:47 38  20:52 33  27:22 39  28:46 37  32:15 32  34:23 33  48:53 49  51:16 51  53:06 49  55:54 49  57:58 48  60:04 47  60:25 48 01:00:25
    7638 Kobras                    M60            06:32 40  06:34 37  02:41 31  05:05 28  06:30 51  01:24 24  03:29 19  02:08 31  14:30 58  02:23 34  01:50 28  02:48 34  02:04 34  02:06 28  00:21 48
                                                  02:05     02:26     00:50     00:59     03:01     00:18    -00:17     00:47     11:07     00:48     00:34     00:51     00:28     00:31     00:06   
49. Kristine Tamm             01:00:37 17:34:48   05:06 14  11:00 20  13:29 19  21:25 38  27:00 35  28:29 35  39:17 51  41:05 50  49:15 51  51:09 49  53:46 51  56:14 50  58:04 49  60:17 49  60:37 49 01:00:37
   21292 Põlva                     N35            05:06 14  05:54 28  02:29 28  07:56 56  05:35 36  01:29 29  10:48 56  01:48 18  08:10 48  01:54 16  02:37 54  02:28 20  01:50 19  02:13 32  00:20 42
                                                  00:39     01:46     00:38     03:50     02:06     00:23     07:02     00:27     04:47     00:19     01:21     00:31     00:14     00:38     00:05   
50. Ehtel Taevere             01:01:14 17:33:11   05:05 13  14:41 48  18:23 49  23:12 48  33:34 54  34:57 54  39:04 50  40:56 49  51:17 53  53:13 53  54:50 53  57:19 53  58:55 50  60:54 50  61:14 50 01:01:14
    5008 Kape                      N45            05:05 13  09:36 56  03:42 54  04:49 19  10:22 59  01:23 23  04:07 37  01:52 21  10:21 54  01:56 19  01:37 17  02:29 21  01:36  6  01:59 19  00:20 42
                                                  00:38     05:28     01:51     00:43     06:53     00:17     00:21     00:31     06:58     00:21     00:21     00:32     00:00     00:24     00:05   
51. Juhan Sedman              01:01:54 17:11:04   05:47 27  12:53 36  15:52 39  21:13 37  27:15 37  28:47 38  40:58 53  43:08 53  48:58 50  51:11 50  53:40 50  56:37 51  59:17 51  61:30 51  61:54 51 01:01:54
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           05:47 27  07:06 48  02:59 41  05:21 35  06:02 45  01:32 37  12:11 59  02:10 33  05:50 29  02:13 28  02:29 51  02:57 38  02:40 49  02:13 32  00:24 54
                                                  01:20     02:58     01:08     01:15     02:33     00:26     08:25     00:49     02:27     00:38     01:13     01:00     01:04     00:38     00:09   
52. Kaileen Raudsepp          01:02:18 18:10:51   06:21 37  13:36 43  16:34 43  22:56 46  29:58 49  31:35 49  36:26 47  38:40 45  44:52 43  47:41 44  49:13 42  54:09 47  59:41 52  62:02 52  62:18 52 01:02:18
   22946                           N21A           06:21 37  07:15 49  02:58 40  06:22 51  07:02 53  01:37 44  04:51 43  02:14 36  06:12 32  02:49 46  01:32 12  04:56 57  05:32 59  02:21 40  00:16 18
                                                  01:54     03:07     01:07     02:16     03:33     00:31     01:05     00:53     02:49     01:14     00:16     02:59     03:56     00:46     00:01   
53. Riho Laanoja              01:02:45 17:57:46   07:45 50  15:48 50  18:54 50  24:48 51  30:57 50  32:44 51  41:53 55  44:13 55  49:29 52  52:03 52  53:50 52  57:15 52  60:01 53  62:28 53  62:45 53 01:02:45
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            07:45 50  08:03 52  03:06 45  05:54 48  06:09 48  01:47 50  09:09 54  02:20 38  05:16 19  02:34 38  01:47 25  03:25 45  02:46 52  02:27 44  00:17 22
                                                  03:18     03:55     01:15     01:48     02:40     00:41     05:23     00:59     01:53     00:59     00:31     01:28     01:10     00:52     00:02   
54. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:06:54 16:44:54   07:42 49  16:06 51  19:12 51  27:15 54  34:18 56  36:20 56  41:26 54  44:09 54  51:27 54  54:25 54  56:44 54  60:30 54  63:12 54  66:24 54  66:54 54 01:06:54
    1084 HOK                       N45            07:42 49  08:24 55  03:06 45  08:03 57  07:03 54  02:02 59  05:06 45  02:43 48  07:18 42  02:58 49  02:19 48  03:46 47  02:42 51  03:12 57  00:30 59
                                                  03:15     04:16     01:15     03:57     03:34     00:56     01:20     01:22     03:55     01:23     01:03     01:49     01:06     01:37     00:15   
55. Katrin Gabrel             01:10:26 18:42:13   08:15 52  18:55 57  21:57 56  27:05 53  33:08 53  34:38 53  40:14 52  42:48 52  57:02 56  58:56 55  60:55 55  64:53 55  67:44 55  70:08 55  70:26 55 01:10:26
   13663 Tartu                     N35            08:15 52  10:40 57  03:02 42  05:08 29  06:03 46  01:30 31  05:36 49  02:34 45  14:14 57  01:54 16  01:59 35  03:58 52  02:51 55  02:24 43  00:18 30
                                                  03:48     06:32     01:11     01:02     02:34     00:24     01:50     01:13     10:51     00:19     00:43     02:01     01:15     00:49     00:03   
56. Janika Matto              01:12:27 16:24:35   09:19 54  17:41 55  20:44 54  27:32 56  34:05 55  36:02 55  43:21 57  46:14 56  53:10 55  59:54 56  62:29 56  66:15 56  68:52 56  71:59 56  72:27 56 01:12:27
   15073 Viluste                   N40            09:19 54  08:22 54  03:03 43  06:48 53  06:33 52  01:57 55  07:19 53  02:53 51  06:56 41  06:44 59  02:35 53  03:46 47  02:37 47  03:07 56  00:28 58
                                                  04:52     04:14     01:12     02:42     03:04     00:51     03:33     01:32     03:33     05:09     01:19     01:49     01:01     01:32     00:13   
57. Teele Paluots             01:27:34 17:18:31   08:33 53  16:45 54  22:36 57  29:48 57  36:55 57  38:53 57  43:19 56  50:18 57  69:31 57  72:48 57  77:22 57  81:16 57  84:07 57  87:09 57  87:34 57 01:27:34
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          N21A           08:33 53  08:12 53  05:51 59  07:12 54  07:07 55  01:58 56  04:26 39  06:59 57  19:13 59  03:17 53  04:34 58  03:54 51  02:51 55  03:02 54  00:25 57
                                                  04:06     04:04     04:00     03:06     03:38     00:52     00:40     05:38     15:50     01:42     03:18     01:57     01:15     01:27     00:10   
58. Michelle Suur             01:35:16 17:27:34   11:53 58  25:51 58  30:03 59  38:39 58  47:59 58  49:58 58  61:25 58  69:45 58  78:52 58  82:17 58  84:11 58  89:09 59  91:44 59  95:04 58  95:16 58 01:35:16
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           11:53 58  13:58 58  04:12 58  08:36 58  09:20 56  01:59 57  11:27 58  08:20 58  09:07 52  03:25 57  01:54 31  04:58 58  02:35 46  03:20 58  00:12  4
                                                  07:26     09:50     02:21     04:30     05:51     00:53     07:41     06:59     05:44     01:50     00:38     03:01     00:59     01:45    -00:03   
59. Marilill Suvi             01:35:19 17:27:35   11:53 58  25:52 59  29:58 58  38:39 58  48:02 59  50:01 59  61:26 59  69:46 59  78:54 59  82:18 59  84:12 59  89:04 58  91:41 58  95:05 59  95:19 59 01:35:19
   24209 Põlva                     N18            11:53 58  13:59 59  04:06 57  08:41 59  09:23 57  01:59 57  11:25 57  08:20 58  09:08 53  03:24 56  01:54 31  04:52 56  02:37 47  03:24 59  00:14 10
                                                  07:26     09:51     02:15     04:35     05:54     00:53     07:39     06:59     05:45     01:49     00:38     02:55     01:01     01:49    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:04     03:46     01:28     03:15     03:11     00:58     02:09     01:21     03:23     01:27     01:14     01:56     01:26     01:16     00:10   00:31:04

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70,RADA 5): 11 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 53)   2.( 32)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 51)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:31:28 18:36:57   01:42 12  04:20  3  08:48  2  13:51  2  16:20  1  17:57  1  20:29  1  22:41  1  26:00  1  29:02  1  31:08  1  31:28  1 00:31:28
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           01:42 12  02:38  2  04:28  4  05:03  1  02:29  1  01:37  2  02:32  1  02:12  1  03:19  2  03:02 19  02:06  1  00:20 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:31:53 17:18:46   01:28  3  03:51  1  07:52  1  13:36  1  16:52  2  19:02  2  22:10  2  24:27  2  27:24  2  29:29  2  31:44  2  31:53  2 00:31:53
   14786 Kobras                    N16            01:28  3  02:23  1  04:01  1  05:44  3  03:16  4  02:10 11  03:08 11  02:17  2  02:57  1  02:05  1  02:15  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:14    -00:15    -00:27     00:41     00:47     00:33     00:36     00:05    -00:22    -00:57     00:09    -00:11   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:34:42 18:12:42   01:32  4  04:30  5  09:13  6  15:24  4  18:22  4  20:02  4  22:48  4  25:53  3  29:16  3  31:32  3  34:26  3  34:42  3 00:34:42
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:32  4  02:58  8  04:43  8  06:11  5  02:58  2  01:40  3  02:46  4  03:05 12  03:23  3  02:16  2  02:54 20  00:16  3
                                                 -00:10     00:20     00:15     01:08     00:29     00:03     00:14     00:53     00:04    -00:46     00:48    -00:04   
 4. Sander Valvas             00:36:09 18:21:03   02:08 25  05:01 14  09:05  5  14:48  3  17:54  3  19:59  3  22:42  3  27:26  4  30:50  4  33:18  4  35:50  4  36:09  4 00:36:09
    4315 Tartu                     VIPT           02:08 25  02:53  5  04:04  2  05:43  2  03:06  3  02:05 10  02:43  3  04:44 32  03:24  4  02:28  4  02:32  5  00:19 10
                                                  00:26     00:15    -00:24     00:40     00:37     00:28     00:11     02:32     00:05    -00:34     00:26    -00:01   
 5. Avo Eensaar               00:38:06 17:29:03   01:34  6  06:15 25  10:46 13  17:35 12  20:54  7  22:47  7  25:48  8  28:37  7  32:38  6  35:20  6  37:45  5  38:06  5 00:38:06
    2727 Tartu                     M65            01:34  6  04:41 36  04:31  5  06:49 11  03:19  5  01:53  6  03:01  8  02:49  7  04:01 13  02:42  8  02:25  3  00:21 20
                                                 -00:08     02:03     00:03     01:46     00:50     00:16     00:29     00:37     00:42    -00:20     00:19     00:01   
 6. Madis Oras                00:38:14 16:50:15   01:50 19  05:06 16  09:49  9  17:01 10  20:26  6  22:49  8  25:44  7  28:24  6  32:34  5  35:03  5  37:52  6  38:14  6 00:38:14
     143 Ilves                     M65            01:50 19  03:16 15  04:43  8  07:12 16  03:25  6  02:23 18  02:55  5  02:40  6  04:10 18  02:29  5  02:49 14  00:22 25
                                                  00:08     00:38     00:15     02:09     00:56     00:46     00:23     00:28     00:51    -00:33     00:43     00:02   
 7. Anita Laanejõe            00:38:23 17:38:49   01:45 15  04:40  9  09:22  8  16:10  7  20:56  8  22:32  6  25:35  6  28:48  8  32:52  8  35:21  7  38:07  7  38:23  7 00:38:23
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:45 15  02:55  6  04:42  7  06:48 10  04:46 24  01:36  1  03:03  9  03:13 15  04:04 16  02:29  5  02:46 13  00:16  3
                                                  00:03     00:17     00:14     01:45     02:17    -00:01     00:31     01:01     00:45    -00:33     00:40    -00:04   
 8. Mati Külaase              00:38:40 17:14:30   01:37  8  04:41 10  09:17  7  15:36  5  21:25 10  23:15 10  26:27  9  29:00  9  32:48  7  35:44  8  38:19  8  38:40  8 00:38:40
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:37  8  03:04  9  04:36  6  06:19  6  05:49 31  01:50  5  03:12 14  02:33  3  03:48  9  02:56 13  02:35  8  00:21 20
                                                 -00:05     00:26     00:08     01:16     03:20     00:13     00:40     00:21     00:29    -00:06     00:29     00:01   
 9. Priit Nurmoja             00:39:01 15:12:21   01:15  1  04:03  2  08:49  3  15:53  6  19:50  5  22:05  5  25:16  5  28:22  5  32:56  9  36:13 10  38:40  9  39:01  9 00:39:01
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:15  1  02:48  3  04:46 10  07:04 13  03:57 10  02:15 16  03:11 13  03:06 13  04:34 21  03:17 26  02:27  4  00:21 20
                                                 -00:27     00:10     00:18     02:01     01:28     00:38     00:39     00:54     01:15     00:15     00:21     00:01   
10. Kristina Haug             00:39:02 17:42:55   01:33  5  04:38  7  09:04  4  16:27  8  21:36 11  24:13 11  26:53 11  29:29 10  33:27 10  36:02  9  38:46 10  39:02 10 00:39:02
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:33  5  03:05 11  04:26  3  07:23 17  05:09 29  02:37 24  02:40  2  02:36  4  03:58 12  02:35  7  02:44 11  00:16  3
                                                 -00:09     00:27    -00:02     02:20     02:40     01:00     00:08     00:24     00:39    -00:27     00:38    -00:04   
11. Jüri Luha                 00:40:22 16:59:31   01:34  6  05:03 15  09:50 10  16:59  9  21:48 12  24:35 12  27:34 12  30:30 11  34:16 11  37:14 11  39:58 11  40:22 11 00:40:22
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:34  6  03:29 18  04:47 11  07:09 15  04:49 26  02:47 26  02:59  7  02:56  9  03:46  7  02:58 15  02:44 11  00:24 28
                                                 -00:08     00:51     00:19     02:06     02:20     01:10     00:27     00:44     00:27    -00:04     00:38     00:04   
12. Leili Prans               00:41:02 17:07:28   01:54 21  05:15 17  10:20 12  17:23 11  21:00  9  23:11  9  26:48 10  31:33 12  35:20 12  38:03 12  40:45 12  41:02 12 00:41:02
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:54 21  03:21 16  05:05 13  07:03 12  03:37  7  02:11 12  03:37 23  04:45 33  03:47  8  02:43  9  02:42 10  00:17  6
                                                  00:12     00:43     00:37     02:00     01:08     00:34     01:05     02:33     00:28    -00:19     00:36    -00:03   
13. Aili Laanjõe              00:43:12 17:36:32   01:56 22  05:56 23  11:16 16  18:57 16  23:21 15  25:35 15  28:59 15  32:42 13  36:36 13  39:28 13  42:50 13  43:12 13 00:43:12
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:56 22  04:00 25  05:20 15  07:41 21  04:24 18  02:14 15  03:24 21  03:43 24  03:54 10  02:52 11  03:22 28  00:22 25
                                                  00:14     01:22     00:52     02:38     01:55     00:37     00:52     01:31     00:35    -00:10     01:16     00:02   
14. Rudolf Mürk               00:44:22 17:24:28   01:37  8  04:48 12  10:04 11  18:00 14  22:32 13  25:22 14  28:42 14  32:55 14  38:29 14  41:12 14  44:02 14  44:22 14 00:44:22
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:37  8  03:11 13  05:16 14  07:56 23  04:32 20  02:50 29  03:20 18  04:13 30  05:34 30  02:43  9  02:50 18  00:20 14
                                                 -00:05     00:33     00:48     02:53     02:03     01:13     00:48     02:01     02:15    -00:19     00:44     00:00   
15. Kalev Õunsaar             00:45:08 16:43:25   01:27  2  04:37  6  11:06 15  17:50 13  24:21 16  26:33 16  32:15 17  34:54 15  39:16 15  42:10 15  44:48 15  45:08 15 00:45:08
   11216 Otepää                    M65            01:27  2  03:10 12  06:29 24  06:44  9  06:31 35  02:12 13  05:42 39  02:39  5  04:22 19  02:54 12  02:38  9  00:20 14
                                                 -00:15     00:32     02:01     01:41     04:02     00:35     03:10     00:27     01:03    -00:08     00:32     00:00   
16. Toivo Põld                00:45:34 18:32:43   01:47 17  04:59 13  13:04 20  18:55 15  27:53 27  29:46 20  32:55 19  35:52 17  39:17 16  42:15 16  45:04 16  45:34 16 00:45:34
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      VIPT           01:47 17  03:12 14  08:05 31  05:51  4  08:58 38  01:53  6  03:09 12  02:57 10  03:25  5  02:58 15  02:49 14  00:30 34
                                                  00:05     00:34     03:37     00:48     06:29     00:16     00:37     00:45     00:06    -00:04     00:43     00:10   
17. Endel Remmet              00:46:12 15:19:29   01:44 14  05:16 18  12:47 19  19:27 17  23:09 14  25:11 13  28:15 13  35:58 18  40:02 17  42:59 17  45:51 17  46:12 17 00:46:12
     706 Kape                      M70            01:44 14  03:32 20  07:31 30  06:40  8  03:42  8  02:02  9  03:04 10  07:43 41  04:04 16  02:57 14  02:52 19  00:21 20
                                                  00:02     00:54     03:03     01:37     01:13     00:25     00:32     05:31     00:45    -00:05     00:46     00:01   
18. Mihhail Taivere           00:46:18 17:31:26   05:09 41  08:56 40  17:12 36  23:45 34  28:11 29  29:58 23  32:56 20  36:19 22  40:14 18  43:12 18  46:01 18  46:18 18 00:46:18
    1677 Kape                      M70            05:09 41  03:47 22  08:16 33  06:33  7  04:26 19  01:47  4  02:58  6  03:23 18  03:55 11  02:58 15  02:49 14  00:17  6
                                                  03:27     01:09     03:48     01:30     01:57     00:10     00:26     01:11     00:36    -00:04     00:43    -00:03   
19. Heino Mardiste            00:47:47 17:07:09   01:53 20  07:15 36  13:22 24  21:07 20  26:05 18  28:38 18  31:59 16  35:25 16  40:58 19  44:10 19  47:19 19  47:47 19 00:47:47
     676 Kape                      VIPT           01:53 20  05:22 41  06:07 18  07:45 22  04:58 28  02:33 23  03:21 19  03:26 19  05:33 29  03:12 25  03:09 26  00:28 32
                                                  00:11     02:44     01:39     02:42     02:29     00:56     00:49     01:14     02:14     00:10     01:03     00:08   
20. Tiiu Tõrra                00:48:13 15:29:14   02:42 33  06:45 31  13:51 27  23:42 33  27:25 23  29:49 21  33:02 21  36:14 21  42:16 21  45:24 22  47:56 21  48:13 20 00:48:13
    1426 Kobras                    VIPT           02:42 33  04:03 30  07:06 26  09:51 35  03:43  9  02:24 19  03:13 15  03:12 14  06:02 36  03:08 23  02:32  5  00:17  6
                                                  01:00     01:25     02:38     04:48     01:14     00:47     00:41     01:00     02:43     00:06     00:26    -00:03   
21. Helen Saal                00:48:14 15:29:13   02:42 33  06:44 29  14:56 32  23:35 31  27:32 24  29:44 19  33:07 22  36:10 20  42:14 20  45:21 21  47:55 20  48:14 21 00:48:14
   23923 Kaitseliit                VIPT           02:42 33  04:02 28  08:12 32  08:39 29  03:57 10  02:12 13  03:23 20  03:03 11  06:04 37  03:07 21  02:34  7  00:19 10
                                                  01:00     01:24     03:44     03:36     01:28     00:35     00:51     00:51     02:45     00:05     00:28    -00:01   
22. Viivika Padar             00:48:34 15:29:10   02:43 35  06:44 29  13:58 29  23:35 31  27:33 25  29:50 22  33:08 23  36:01 19  42:23 22  45:26 23  48:15 22  48:34 22 00:48:34
   24207 Kaitseliit                VIPT           02:43 35  04:01 27  07:14 27  09:37 33  03:58 12  02:17 17  03:18 16  02:53  8  06:22 38  03:03 20  02:49 14  00:19 10
                                                  01:01     01:23     02:46     04:34     01:29     00:40     00:46     00:41     03:03     00:01     00:43    -00:01   
23. Egle Pääslane             00:48:44 18:34:13   01:42 12  04:39  8  16:15 34  23:20 29  27:22 22  30:09 25  33:35 24  38:54 26  42:39 23  45:06 20  48:24 23  48:44 23 00:48:44
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           01:42 12  02:57  7  11:36 37  07:05 14  04:02 13  02:47 26  03:26 22  05:19 39  03:45  6  02:27  3  03:18 27  00:20 14
                                                  00:00     00:19     07:08     02:02     01:33     01:10     00:54     03:07     00:26    -00:35     01:12     00:00   
24. Olavi Tomson              00:51:52 17:23:11   01:46 16  05:45 21  11:05 14  21:22 21  25:36 17  28:32 17  32:49 18  37:37 23  42:44 24  47:21 24  51:22 24  51:52 24 00:51:52
      68 Kobras                    VIPT           01:46 16  03:59 24  05:20 15  10:17 40  04:14 16  02:56 31  04:17 31  04:48 34  05:07 26  04:37 38  04:01 35  00:30 34
                                                  00:04     01:21     00:52     05:14     01:45     01:19     01:45     02:36     01:48     01:35     01:55     00:10   
25. Väino Kivioja             00:52:13 17:02:07   04:22 40  09:03 41  14:05 30  21:34 23  28:01 28  30:26 26  35:11 27  40:25 29  44:26 25  49:01 28  51:55 25  52:13 25 00:52:13
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            04:22 40  04:41 36  05:02 12  07:29 18  06:27 34  02:25 20  04:45 35  05:14 38  04:01 13  04:35 37  02:54 20  00:18  9
                                                  02:40     02:03     00:34     02:26     03:58     00:48     02:13     03:02     00:42     01:33     00:48    -00:02   
26. Liili Vatsar              00:52:16 17:37:23   01:41 11  04:45 11  14:48 31  23:08 28  27:52 26  32:44 30  36:23 29  40:01 28  45:59 29  48:59 27  51:55 25  52:16 26 00:52:16
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           01:41 11  03:04  9  10:03 35  08:20 26  04:44 23  04:52 38  03:39 24  03:38 22  05:58 35  03:00 18  02:56 22  00:21 20
                                                 -00:01     00:26     05:35     03:17     02:15     03:15     01:07     01:26     02:39    -00:02     00:50     00:01   
27. Kersti Ploom              00:52:39 16:15:53   02:39 32  06:39 28  13:06 21  22:46 26  28:52 30  31:41 28  36:05 28  39:43 27  45:00 27  48:47 26  52:11 27  52:39 27 00:52:39
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            02:39 32  04:00 25  06:27 22  09:40 34  06:06 33  02:49 28  04:24 33  03:38 22  05:17 27  03:47 32  03:24 29  00:28 32
                                                  00:57     01:22     01:59     04:37     03:37     01:12     01:52     01:26     01:58     00:45     01:18     00:08   
28. Ats Virumäe               00:52:48 17:10:14   02:13 26  06:29 26  13:48 26  22:16 25  26:53 20  30:49 27  35:04 26  38:48 25  44:32 26  48:16 25  52:21 28  52:48 28 00:52:48
    3803 Võru                      M70            02:13 26  04:16 31  07:19 28  08:28 28  04:37 22  03:56 37  04:15 30  03:44 25  05:44 33  03:44 31  04:05 36  00:27 31
                                                  00:31     01:38     02:51     03:25     02:08     02:19     01:43     01:32     02:25     00:42     01:59     00:07   
29. Anete Saar                00:54:51 15:05:04   01:40 10  04:29  4  19:05 38  26:42 36  31:14 34  34:06 33  37:25 31  41:30 32  46:30 30  50:55 30  54:39 31  54:51 29 00:54:51
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:40 10  02:49  4  14:36 40  07:37 20  04:32 20  02:52 30  03:19 17  04:05 29  05:00 25  04:25 36  03:44 33  00:12  2
                                                 -00:02     00:11     10:08     02:34     02:03     01:15     00:47     01:53     01:41     01:23     01:38    -00:08   
30. Uve Nummert               00:54:58 18:31:04   02:06 24  05:38 20  21:23 41  28:58 39  33:00 36  35:59 35  39:45 33  43:02 33  47:53 33  51:00 31  54:26 29  54:58 30 00:54:58
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:06 24  03:32 20  15:45 41  07:35 19  04:02 13  02:59 33  03:46 25  03:17 16  04:51 24  03:07 21  03:26 30  00:32 38
                                                  00:24     00:54     11:17     02:32     01:33     01:22     01:14     01:05     01:32     00:05     01:20     00:12   
31. Heiki Rammul              00:55:07 16:29:52   02:25 29  06:48 33  13:13 23  22:04 24  26:51 19  30:01 24  34:20 25  38:04 24  46:50 31  50:21 29  54:35 30  55:07 31 00:55:07
    1072 Ilves                     M65            02:25 29  04:23 33  06:25 21  08:51 30  04:47 25  03:10 34  04:19 32  03:44 25  08:46 41  03:31 28  04:14 37  00:32 38
                                                  00:43     01:45     01:57     03:48     02:18     01:33     01:47     01:32     05:27     00:29     02:08     00:12   
32. Heli Viks                 00:55:43 17:35:15   02:49 36  07:19 37  13:57 28  22:50 27  27:02 21  32:28 29  36:34 30  40:58 30  45:46 28  51:34 33  55:12 33  55:43 32 00:55:43
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:49 36  04:30 35  06:38 25  08:53 31  04:12 15  05:26 40  04:06 27  04:24 31  04:48 23  05:48 41  03:38 32  00:31 36
                                                  01:07     01:52     02:10     03:50     01:43     03:49     01:34     02:12     01:29     02:46     01:32     00:11   
33. Lembit Vassil             00:55:45 15:53:34   02:30 31  06:46 32  13:07 22  21:26 22  30:47 33  33:18 31  37:32 32  41:00 31  46:54 32  51:44 34  55:11 32  55:45 33 00:55:45
     460 Ilves                     M70            02:30 31  04:16 31  06:21 19  08:19 24  09:21 40  02:31 22  04:14 29  03:28 20  05:54 34  04:50 39  03:27 31  00:34 40
                                                  00:48     01:38     01:53     03:16     06:52     00:54     01:42     01:16     02:35     01:48     01:21     00:14   
34. Kaie Kivila               00:55:46 17:20:18   03:06 38  07:08 34  13:30 25  23:28 30  30:11 32  33:35 32  39:47 34  43:47 34  48:16 34  51:33 32  55:23 34  55:46 34 00:55:46
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:06 38  04:02 28  06:22 20  09:58 36  06:43 36  03:24 35  06:12 40  04:00 28  04:29 20  03:17 26  03:50 34  00:23 27
                                                  01:24     01:24     01:54     04:55     04:14     01:47     03:40     01:48     01:10     00:15     01:44     00:03   
35. Sirje Lind                00:56:35 18:10:58   02:15 27  06:11 24  12:39 18  21:03 19  34:44 39  37:42 39  41:36 38  45:34 36  49:36 36  53:07 35  56:15 35  56:35 35 00:56:35
    3895 Kape                      N50            02:15 27  03:56 23  06:28 23  08:24 27  13:41 41  02:58 32  03:54 26  03:58 27  04:02 15  03:31 28  03:08 25  00:20 14
                                                  00:33     01:18     02:00     03:21     11:12     01:21     01:22     01:46     00:43     00:29     01:02     00:00   
36. Laura Pihlak              00:57:33 16:01:09   02:27 30  05:52 22  11:52 17  20:11 18  29:28 31  36:54 38  41:07 37  44:24 35  49:06 35  54:07 36  57:14 36  57:33 36 00:57:33
   18544 Otepää                    VIPT           02:27 30  03:25 17  06:00 17  08:19 24  09:17 39  07:26 41  04:13 28  03:17 16  04:42 22  05:01 40  03:07 24  00:19 10
                                                  00:45     00:47     01:32     03:16     06:48     05:49     01:41     01:05     01:23     01:59     01:01    -00:01   
37. Kersti Liloson            00:59:13 16:20:19   01:49 18  05:19 19  19:50 39  29:21 40  33:37 38  36:20 37  42:47 39  46:19 39  51:59 37  55:47 37  58:53 37  59:13 37 00:59:13
   19527 Kobras                    N55            01:49 18  03:30 19  14:31 39  09:31 32  04:16 17  02:43 25  06:27 41  03:32 21  05:40 31  03:48 33  03:06 23  00:20 14
                                                  00:07     00:52     10:03     04:28     01:47     01:06     03:55     01:20     02:21     00:46     01:00     00:00   
38. Sulev Piiri               01:01:10 16:23:59   03:34 39  08:49 39  16:18 35  26:29 35  31:38 35  35:02 34  39:49 35  46:01 37  52:48 39  56:29 39  60:44 38  61:10 38 01:01:10
    4445 Kobras                    M70            03:34 39  05:15 40  07:29 29  10:11 38  05:09 29  03:24 35  04:47 38  06:12 40  06:47 40  03:41 30  04:15 38  00:26 30
                                                  01:52     02:37     03:01     05:08     02:40     01:47     02:15     04:00     03:28     00:39     02:09     00:06   
39. Jaan Miljan               01:01:28 18:22:25   02:03 23  06:32 27  16:04 33  28:45 38  33:35 37  36:05 36  40:51 36  46:03 38  52:27 38  56:27 38  61:03 39  61:28 39 01:01:28
     227 Kape                      M65            02:03 23  04:29 34  09:32 34  12:41 41  04:50 27  02:30 21  04:46 36  05:12 37  06:24 39  04:00 35  04:36 40  00:25 29
                                                  00:21     01:51     05:04     07:38     02:21     00:53     02:14     03:00     03:05     00:58     02:30     00:05   
40. Krista Kõlli              01:02:43 17:22:14   02:23 28  07:14 35  21:19 40  31:34 41  37:26 41  39:21 40  44:07 40  49:00 40  54:28 40  57:36 40  62:12 40  62:43 40 01:02:43
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:23 28  04:51 38  14:05 38  10:15 39  05:52 32  01:55  8  04:46 36  04:53 35  05:28 28  03:08 23  04:36 40  00:31 36
                                                  00:41     02:13     09:37     05:12     03:23     00:18     02:14     02:41     02:09     00:06     02:30     00:11   
41. Maie Abram                01:04:49 17:05:53   02:53 37  07:49 38  17:56 37  28:03 37  35:28 40  40:22 41  44:59 41  50:01 41  55:44 41  59:40 41  64:13 41  64:49 41 01:04:49
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:53 37  04:56 39  10:07 36  10:07 37  07:25 37  04:54 39  04:37 34  05:02 36  05:43 32  03:56 34  04:33 39  00:36 41
                                                  01:11     02:18     05:39     05:04     04:56     03:17     02:05     02:50     02:24     00:54     02:27     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:23     04:01     05:03     02:29     01:36     02:32     02:12     02:57     02:05     02:06     00:09   00:28:48

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 31)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:25:51 15:12:32   01:35  1  03:44  1  05:03  1  06:45  1  09:22  1  11:37  1  14:26  1  18:55  1  21:38  1  25:38  1  25:51  1 00:25:51
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:35  1  02:09  1  01:19  1  01:42  1  02:37  1  02:15  1  02:49  1  04:29  1  02:43  1  04:00  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:33:41 15:37:22   02:16  3  04:31  2  05:57  2  08:01  2  11:09  2  14:05  2  19:34  2  24:57  2  28:06  2  33:26  2  33:41  2 00:33:41
   17669 Kobras                    M14            02:16  3  02:15  2  01:26  2  02:04  2  03:08  2  02:56  2  05:29 20  05:23  3  03:09  2  05:20  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:41     00:06     00:07     00:22     00:31     00:41     02:40     00:54     00:26     01:20     00:02   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:35:49 17:10:12   03:14 10  06:16 10  08:09  8  10:47  8  14:32  5  18:16  6  21:52  4  26:57  3  30:31  3  35:32  3  35:49  3 00:35:49
   17356 Kobras                    M14            03:14 10  03:02 10  01:53  4  02:38  5  03:45  5  03:44  9  03:36  3  05:05  2  03:34  5  05:01  2  00:17  8
                                                  01:39     00:53     00:34     00:56     01:08     01:29     00:47     00:36     00:51     01:01     00:04   
 4. Tiina Tiisler             00:37:08 17:07:12   01:58  2  05:01  3  07:49  6  10:38  6  14:03  3  17:07  3  20:37  3  28:02  4  31:31  4  36:51  4  37:08  4 00:37:08
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           01:58  2  03:03 12  02:48 19  02:49 13  03:25  3  03:04  3  03:30  2  07:25  9  03:29  4  05:20  3  00:17  8
                                                  00:23     00:54     01:29     01:07     00:48     00:49     00:41     02:56     00:46     01:20     00:04   
 5. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:39:19 15:05:12   02:20  4  05:12  4  07:28  4  10:10  4  14:52  7  18:13  5  22:24  6  29:40  5  33:24  5  39:04  5  39:19  5 00:39:19
   14787 Kobras                    N14            02:20  4  02:52  5  02:16 14  02:42  8  04:42 19  03:21  4  04:11 10  07:16  7  03:44  6  05:40  8  00:15  4
                                                  00:45     00:43     00:57     01:00     02:05     01:06     01:22     02:47     01:01     01:40     00:02   
 6. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:41:21 17:20:01   02:54  9  05:34  6  07:55  7  10:36  5  14:27  4  17:55  4  22:00  5  32:26  9  35:36  8  41:01  6  41:21  6 00:41:21
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           02:54  9  02:40  3  02:21 16  02:41  7  03:51  6  03:28  5  04:05  7  10:26 24  03:10  3  05:25  6  00:20 14
                                                  01:19     00:31     01:02     00:59     01:14     01:13     01:16     05:57     00:27     01:25     00:07   
 7. Oliver Tennisberg         00:41:24 17:54:40   03:38 14  06:33 11  08:20  9  10:49  9  15:04  8  18:53  8  22:59  8  29:44  6  33:42  6  41:13  7  41:24  7 00:41:24
   13688 MHG                       M14            03:38 14  02:55  7  01:47  3  02:29  3  04:15 11  03:49 11  04:06  8  06:45  6  03:58  7  07:31 22  00:11  1
                                                  02:03     00:46     00:28     00:47     01:38     01:34     01:17     02:16     01:15     03:31    -00:02   
 8. Monika Sulbi              00:42:00 17:53:41   02:47  8  05:40  7  08:52 11  12:18 14  16:55 13  20:31 12  24:13  9  30:54  8  35:17  7  41:41  8  42:00  8 00:42:00
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           02:47  8  02:53  6  03:12 23  03:26 21  04:37 18  03:36  6  03:42  4  06:41  5  04:23 12  06:24 12  00:19 12
                                                  01:12     00:44     01:53     01:44     02:00     01:21     00:53     02:12     01:40     02:24     00:06   
 9. Martin Tõrra              00:43:20 17:37:48   03:18 11  06:37 12  08:35 10  11:25 10  15:34 10  20:36 13  25:28 11  33:08 10  37:18 10  43:00  9  43:20  9 00:43:20
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:18 11  03:19 20  01:58  6  02:50 14  04:09  8  05:02 26  04:52 16  07:40 13  04:10  9  05:42  9  00:20 14
                                                  01:43     01:10     00:39     01:08     01:32     02:47     02:03     03:11     01:27     01:42     00:07   
10. Evely Ostrov              00:43:37 15:05:13   02:25  6  05:23  5  07:25  3  10:08  3  14:50  6  18:44  7  22:26  7  30:41  7  36:01  9  43:23 10  43:37 10 00:43:37
   17667 Kobras                    N14            02:25  6  02:58  8  02:02  9  02:43  9  04:42 19  03:54 13  03:42  4  08:15 16  05:20 20  07:22 19  00:14  3
                                                  00:50     00:49     00:43     01:01     02:05     01:39     00:53     03:46     02:37     03:22     00:01   
11. Epp Metsaluik             00:44:52 16:40:47   03:35 13  07:19 17  09:26 14  12:16 12  17:04 14  21:07 14  25:20 10  33:45 13  37:47 11  44:29 11  44:52 11 00:44:52
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           03:35 13  03:44 23  02:07 10  02:50 14  04:48 21  04:03 17  04:13 11  08:25 17  04:02  8  06:42 15  00:23 19
                                                  02:00     01:35     00:48     01:08     02:11     01:48     01:24     03:56     01:19     02:42     00:10   
12. Mattias Võsupärg          00:45:16 17:05:08   03:48 16  06:56 13  08:57 12  12:13 11  16:10 11  20:10 10  25:39 13  33:21 11  37:48 12  45:01 12  45:16 12 00:45:16
   15076 Kobras                    M14            03:48 16  03:08 16  02:01  8  03:16 17  03:57  7  04:00 15  05:29 20  07:42 14  04:27 14  07:13 18  00:15  4
                                                  02:13     00:59     00:42     01:34     01:20     01:45     02:40     03:13     01:44     03:13     00:02   
13. Peko Piirisild            00:45:32 17:05:09   03:57 17  07:01 16  09:30 15  12:16 12  16:30 12  20:13 11  25:48 14  33:23 12  38:19 13  45:17 14  45:32 13 00:45:32
   18654 Kobras                    M14            03:57 17  03:04 13  02:29 17  02:46 11  04:14 10  03:43  7  05:35 22  07:35 10  04:56 17  06:58 16  00:15  4
                                                  02:22     00:55     01:10     01:04     01:37     01:28     02:46     03:06     02:13     02:58     00:02   
14. Priit Trahv               00:45:37 17:40:15   05:58 30  09:02 23  11:00 17  16:39 24  20:14 18  23:59 17  28:07 17  35:31 14  39:51 14  45:12 13  45:37 14 00:45:37
   24210 Ahja                      VIPL           05:58 30  03:04 13  01:58  6  05:39 37  03:35  4  03:45 10  04:08  9  07:24  8  04:20 11  05:21  5  00:25 22
                                                  04:23     00:55     00:39     03:57     00:58     01:30     01:19     02:55     01:37     01:21     00:12   
15. Kristiin Kalle            00:48:51 18:44:36   02:24  5  05:44  8  07:41  5  10:38  6  15:14  9  19:43  9  25:28 11  36:31 16  41:53 16  48:34 15  48:51 15 00:48:51
   16238 Kobras                    N14            02:24  5  03:20 21  01:57  5  02:57 16  04:36 17  04:29 21  05:45 25  11:03 25  05:22 21  06:41 14  00:17  8
                                                  00:49     01:11     00:38     01:15     01:59     02:14     02:56     06:34     02:39     02:41     00:04   
16. Kristjan Jung             00:49:23 16:28:36   03:59 18  06:58 14  11:44 20  14:28 16  18:45 15  22:54 15  27:34 15  36:12 15  41:30 15  48:56 16  49:23 16 00:49:23
   24213 Põlva                     VIPL           03:59 18  02:59  9  04:46 34  02:44 10  04:17 12  04:09 18  04:40 14  08:38 18  05:18 18  07:26 21  00:27 26
                                                  02:24     00:50     03:27     01:02     01:40     01:54     01:51     04:09     02:35     03:26     00:14   
17. Karel Jung                00:50:08 16:27:53   04:40 25  07:42 18  12:27 23  15:05 17  19:30 16  23:30 16  28:15 18  37:00 17  42:19 17  49:44 17  50:08 17 00:50:08
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M14            04:40 25  03:02 10  04:45 33  02:38  5  04:25 15  04:00 15  04:45 15  08:45 19  05:19 19  07:25 20  00:24 20
                                                  03:05     00:53     03:26     00:56     01:48     01:45     01:56     04:16     02:36     03:25     00:11   
18. Andres Pihlak             00:52:31 16:01:12   07:23 34  10:49 32  12:56 25  16:14 23  20:32 20  24:27 20  30:23 20  38:00 18  43:33 18  51:51 18  52:31 18 00:52:31
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           07:23 34  03:26 22  02:07 10  03:18 18  04:18 13  03:55 14  05:56 29  07:37 11  05:33 22  08:18 24  00:40 33
                                                  05:48     01:17     00:48     01:36     01:41     01:40     03:07     03:08     02:50     04:18     00:27   
19. Asta Zimmerman            00:56:12 16:49:45   04:17 20  08:30 21  11:40 18  15:28 19  21:15 22  26:39 23  32:26 22  41:45 19  47:26 19  55:42 19  56:12 19 00:56:12
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           04:17 20  04:13 25  03:10 22  03:48 24  05:47 27  05:24 31  05:47 27  09:19 20  05:41 23  08:16 23  00:30 30
                                                  02:42     02:04     01:51     02:06     03:10     03:09     02:58     04:50     02:58     04:16     00:17   
20. Signe Pruul               00:56:54 17:33:31   18:33 37  21:44 37  23:53 35  26:25 35  30:36 34  34:29 34  39:01 32  46:38 22  50:50 22  56:33 20  56:54 20 00:56:54
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           18:33 37  03:11 17  02:09 12  02:32  4  04:11  9  03:53 12  04:32 12  07:37 11  04:12 10  05:43 10  00:21 17
                                                  16:58     01:02     00:50     00:50     01:34     01:38     01:43     03:08     01:29     01:43     00:08   
21. Epp Säga                  00:57:19 16:05:11   04:31 24  08:45 22  12:37 24  16:12 22  21:37 24  26:53 24  32:32 23  42:33 20  48:19 20  57:00 21  57:19 21 00:57:19
   11786 Kobras                    VIPL           04:31 24  04:14 26  03:52 27  03:35 23  05:25 23  05:16 30  05:39 23  10:01 23  05:46 25  08:41 25  00:19 12
                                                  02:56     02:05     02:33     01:53     02:48     03:01     02:50     05:32     03:03     04:41     00:06   
22. Külliki Kiviste           00:57:38 17:20:09   03:22 12  08:24 20  11:46 21  15:52 21  21:21 23  26:33 22  32:55 24  42:39 21  48:25 21  57:12 22  57:38 22 00:57:38
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           03:22 12  05:02 30  03:22 24  04:06 29  05:29 24  05:12 29  06:22 31  09:44 21  05:46 25  08:47 26  00:26 24
                                                  01:47     02:53     02:03     02:24     02:52     02:57     03:33     05:15     03:03     04:47     00:13   
23. Kristiina Välik           00:57:57 18:10:56   04:10 19  06:59 15  09:17 13  20:42 30  26:41 30  33:21 32  38:41 30  46:39 23  51:02 23  57:33 23  57:57 23 00:57:57
   24206                           VIPL           04:10 19  02:49  4  02:18 15  11:25 38  05:59 29  06:40 38  05:20 17  07:58 15  04:23 12  06:31 13  00:24 20
                                                  02:35     00:40     00:59     09:43     03:22     04:25     02:31     03:29     01:40     02:31     00:11   
24. Helina Kolsar             00:59:00 16:12:05   02:38  7  05:44  8  10:28 16  13:46 15  20:17 19  24:00 18  28:32 19  46:55 25  51:41 24  58:39 24  59:00 24 00:59:00
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           02:38  7  03:06 15  04:44 32  03:18 18  06:31 34  03:43  7  04:32 12  18:23 36  04:46 15  06:58 16  00:21 17
                                                  01:03     00:57     03:25     01:36     03:54     01:28     01:43     13:54     02:03     02:58     00:08   
25. Mihkel Liivago            01:01:20 15:01:34   06:15 32  09:31 24  11:42 19  15:15 18  19:45 17  24:07 19  27:57 16  49:53 27  54:40 26  61:00 25  61:20 25 01:01:20
   17670 Kobras                    M14            06:15 32  03:16 18  02:11 13  03:33 22  04:30 16  04:22 19  03:50  6  21:56 37  04:47 16  06:20 11  00:20 14
                                                  04:40     01:07     00:52     01:51     01:53     02:07     01:01     17:27     02:04     02:20     00:07   
26. Mirjam Nutov              01:01:33 18:17:05   16:25 36  19:43 36  22:21 34  25:08 34  29:32 33  33:54 33  44:00 34  49:42 26  55:43 27  61:15 26  61:33 26 01:01:33
   20119 Võru                      VIPL           16:25 36  03:18 19  02:38 18  02:47 12  04:24 14  04:22 19  10:06 37  05:42  4  06:01 30  05:32  7  00:18 11
                                                  14:50     01:09     01:19     01:05     01:47     02:07     07:17     01:13     03:18     01:32     00:05   
27. Tiina Sedman              01:02:25 17:06:12   03:46 15  08:15 19  11:57 22  15:50 20  21:11 21  26:13 21  32:06 21  46:44 24  52:37 25  61:54 27  62:25 27 01:02:25
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           03:46 15  04:29 27  03:42 25  03:53 25  05:21 22  05:02 26  05:53 28  14:38 33  05:53 27  09:17 32  00:31 31
                                                  02:11     02:20     02:23     02:11     02:44     02:47     03:04     10:09     03:10     05:17     00:18   
28. Kerten Matto              01:06:47 16:32:55   04:29 23  12:43 34  15:46 30  19:54 29  25:24 29  30:32 25  36:16 25  51:36 32  57:33 28  66:22 28  66:47 28 01:06:47
    1435 Kobras                    M14            04:29 23  08:14 38  03:03 20  04:08 30  05:30 25  05:08 28  05:44 24  15:20 34  05:57 28  08:49 27  00:25 22
                                                  02:54     06:05     01:44     02:26     02:53     02:53     02:55     10:51     03:14     04:49     00:12   
29. Alice Ellamik             01:07:53 17:58:02   06:10 31  11:02 33  20:56 33  24:56 33  30:38 35  36:12 35  42:29 33  52:23 33  58:21 33  67:21 29  67:53 29 01:07:53
   21074 Tartu                     VIPL           06:10 31  04:52 29  09:54 36  04:00 26  05:42 26  05:34 32  06:17 30  09:54 22  05:58 29  09:00 30  00:32 32
                                                  04:35     02:43     08:35     02:18     03:05     03:19     03:28     05:25     03:15     05:00     00:19   
30. Marietta Pruuli           01:09:00 17:49:54   04:43 26  09:51 25  13:57 27  18:31 25  25:14 25  31:33 26  38:13 26  51:17 28  57:45 29  68:32 30  69:00 30 01:09:00
   24454 Kaitseliit                VIPL           04:43 26  05:08 32  04:06 31  04:34 33  06:43 37  06:19 34  06:40 35  13:04 30  06:28 34  10:47 36  00:28 27
                                                  03:08     02:59     02:47     02:52     04:06     04:04     03:51     08:35     03:45     06:47     00:15   
31. Ele Hansen                01:09:25 17:49:59   04:43 26  09:53 26  13:56 26  18:36 26  25:18 26  31:37 27  38:14 27  51:18 29  57:52 31  68:36 31  69:25 31 01:09:25
       0 Kaitseliit                VIPL           04:43 26  05:10 33  04:03 28  04:40 36  06:42 36  06:19 34  06:37 33  13:04 30  06:34 37  10:44 34  00:49 36
                                                  03:08     03:01     02:44     02:58     04:05     04:04     03:48     08:35     03:51     06:44     00:36   
32. Maret Vaher               01:09:30 17:49:52   04:52 29  09:55 27  14:00 28  18:36 26  25:21 28  31:40 28  38:16 28  51:22 30  57:51 30  68:40 33  69:30 32 01:09:30
    1065 Kobras                    VIPL           04:52 29  05:03 31  04:05 30  04:36 34  06:45 38  06:19 34  06:36 32  13:06 32  06:29 35  10:49 37  00:50 37
                                                  03:17     02:54     02:46     02:54     04:08     04:04     03:47     08:37     03:46     06:49     00:37   
33. Liis Kuld                 01:09:31 17:49:51   04:47 28  09:59 28  14:02 29  18:41 28  25:20 27  31:40 28  38:20 29  51:22 30  57:55 32  68:39 32  69:31 33 01:09:31
   22246 TÜK                       VIPL           04:47 28  05:12 34  04:03 28  04:39 35  06:39 35  06:20 37  06:40 35  13:02 29  06:33 36  10:44 34  00:52 38
                                                  03:12     03:03     02:44     02:57     04:02     04:05     03:51     08:33     03:50     06:44     00:39   
34. Raili Klee                01:13:44 17:39:33   04:27 21  10:17 29  26:14 36  30:17 36  36:36 37  41:29 36  46:52 35  57:59 35  64:17 34  73:16 34  73:44 34 01:13:44
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           04:27 21  05:50 36  15:57 37  04:03 27  06:19 32  04:53 24  05:23 19  11:07 27  06:18 32  08:59 28  00:28 27
                                                  02:52     03:41     14:38     02:21     03:42     02:38     02:34     06:38     03:35     04:59     00:15   
35. Terje  Aarna              01:13:46 17:39:29   04:28 22  10:18 30  26:20 37  30:24 37  36:35 36  41:31 37  46:52 35  57:57 34  64:19 35  73:18 35  73:46 35 01:13:46
   24335 Põlva                     VIPL           04:28 22  05:50 36  16:02 38  04:04 28  06:11 30  04:56 25  05:21 18  11:05 26  06:22 33  08:59 28  00:28 27
                                                  02:53     03:41     14:43     02:22     03:34     02:41     02:32     06:36     03:39     04:59     00:15   
36. Aimi Tedresalu            01:27:54 16:31:41   06:43 33  10:39 31  18:07 32  21:31 32  27:50 32  32:22 31  55:43 38  71:37 37  77:38 36  87:28 36  87:54 36 01:27:54
   24193                           VIPL           06:43 33  03:56 24  07:28 35  03:24 20  06:19 32  04:32 22  23:21 38  15:54 35  06:01 30  09:50 33  00:26 24
                                                  05:08     01:47     06:09     01:42     03:42     02:17     20:32     11:25     03:18     05:50     00:13   
37. Kärt Kamja                01:28:20 15:46:10   08:14 35  13:38 35  16:42 31  21:04 31  27:22 31  32:11 30  38:49 31  72:44 38  78:27 37  87:35 37  88:20 37 01:28:20
   16224 Kobras                    VIPL           08:14 35  05:24 35  03:04 21  04:22 32  06:18 31  04:49 23  06:38 34  33:55 38  05:43 24  09:08 31  00:45 35
                                                  06:39     03:15     01:45     02:40     03:41     02:34     03:49     29:26     03:00     05:08     00:32   
38. Mari Zõbin                01:31:53 15:48:43   24:55 38  29:44 38  33:28 38  37:44 38  43:31 38  49:17 38  55:02 37  66:10 36  79:52 38  91:09 38  91:53 38 01:31:53
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           24:55 38  04:49 28  03:44 26  04:16 31  05:47 27  05:46 33  05:45 25  11:08 28  13:42 38  11:17 38  00:44 34
                                                  23:20     02:40     02:25     02:34     03:10     03:31     02:56     06:39     10:59     07:17     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     02:09     01:19     01:42     02:37     02:15     02:49     04:29     02:43     04:00     00:11   00:25:49

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 8 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 31)   3.( 32)   4.( 33)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 40)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:18:43 15:11:38   02:14  1  03:36  1  04:54  1  06:29  1  09:32  1  11:50  1  14:30  1  18:27  1  18:43  1 00:18:43
    9170 Kobras                    M12            02:14  1  01:22  1  01:18  1  01:35  1  03:03  1  02:18  1  02:40  1  03:57  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andri Kepler              00:23:33 17:14:04   03:05  4  05:19  3  06:39  3  08:28  3  12:35  2  15:39  2  18:55  2  23:21  2  23:33  2 00:23:33
   18653 Kobras                    M12            03:05  4  02:14  4  01:20  2  01:49  2  04:07  2  03:04  2  03:16  3  04:26  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:51     00:52     00:02     00:14     01:04     00:46     00:36     00:29    -00:04   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:41 18:04:37   02:33  2  04:23  2  06:11  2  08:14  2  12:52  3  16:27  3  19:41  3  24:27  3  24:41  3 00:24:41
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            02:33  2  01:50  2  01:48  3  02:03  4  04:38  3  03:35  4  03:14  2  04:46  3  00:14  3
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:30     00:28     01:35     01:17     00:34     00:49    -00:02   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:27:20 16:40:25   03:03  3  05:25  4  07:20  4  09:15  4  13:55  4  17:21  4  21:30  4  27:03  4  27:20  4 00:27:20
   14470 Kobras                    M12            03:03  3  02:22  5  01:55  4  01:55  3  04:40  4  03:26  3  04:09  4  05:33  4  00:17  5
                                                  00:49     01:00     00:37     00:20     01:37     01:08     01:29     01:36     00:01   
 5. Daniel Sibul              00:30:33 17:15:44   04:49  5  06:52  5  08:47  5  11:30  5  16:18  5  19:58  5  24:45  5  30:21  5  30:33  5 00:30:33
   18041 Kobras                    M12            04:49  5  02:03  3  01:55  4  02:43  6  04:48  5  03:40  5  04:47  5  05:36  5  00:12  1
                                                  02:35     00:41     00:37     01:08     01:45     01:22     02:07     01:39    -00:04   
 6. Aron Konks                00:52:14 17:15:19   05:54  6  08:22  6  11:05  6  13:17  6  25:27  7  34:00  6  39:26  6  51:49  6  52:14  6 00:52:14
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            05:54  6  02:28  6  02:43  8  02:12  5  12:10 10  08:33  8  05:26  7  12:23  6  00:25  7
                                                  03:40     01:06     01:25     00:37     09:07     06:15     02:46     08:26     00:09   
 7. Mihkel Karpson            00:52:42 17:15:17   05:59  7  08:54  7  11:28  7  14:34  7  25:58  8  34:31  9  39:39  7  52:12  7  52:42  7 00:52:42
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            05:59  7  02:55  7  02:34  7  03:06  7  11:24  9  08:33  8  05:08  6  12:33  7  00:30  8
                                                  03:45     01:33     01:16     01:31     08:21     06:15     02:28     08:36     00:14   
 8. Grettel Koppel            01:09:38 15:01:44   10:21 10  13:33 10  15:42  8  18:48  8  25:17  6  35:01 10  43:52 10  69:16  8  69:38  8 01:09:38
   23924                           N12            10:21 10  03:12  8  02:09  6  03:06  7  06:29  6  09:44 10  08:51  8  25:24  8  00:22  6
                                                  08:07     01:50     00:51     01:31     03:26     07:26     06:11     21:27     00:06   
 9. Kristel Udrik             01:16:10 15:01:46   10:10  9  13:24  8  16:33 10  20:28 10  28:13 10  34:09  8  43:35  8  75:32  9  76:10  9 01:16:10
       0 Põlva Põhikool            N12            10:10  9  03:14  9  03:09 10  03:55  9  07:45  8  05:56  6  09:26  9  31:57  9  00:38  9
                                                  07:56     01:52     01:51     02:20     04:42     03:38     06:46     28:00     00:22   
10. Nele Pintmann             01:17:29 15:01:48   10:09  8  13:24  8  16:25  9  20:27  9  28:11  9  34:08  7  43:39  9  76:49 10  77:29 10 01:17:29
   24204                           N12            10:09  8  03:15 10  03:01  9  04:02 10  07:44  7  05:57  7  09:31 10  33:10 10  00:40 10
                                                  07:55     01:53     01:43     02:27     04:41     03:39     06:51     29:13     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     01:22     01:18     01:35     03:03     02:18     02:40     03:57     00:12   00:18:39

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 1.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:13:21 17:49:57   02:00  4  03:38  3  05:52  1  07:50  1  10:51  1  12:58  1  13:21  1 00:13:21
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            02:00  4  01:38  1  02:14  3  01:58  1  03:01  1  02:07  1  00:23 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Saare              00:15:43 17:03:49   01:46  1  03:36  1  06:20  2  09:02  2  13:04  2  15:26  2  15:43  2 00:15:43
   16600 Kobras                    M10            01:46  1  01:50  3  02:44  5  02:42  4  04:02  6  02:22  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:14     00:12     00:30     00:44     01:01     00:15    -00:06   
 3. Erik Kersna               00:17:56 17:55:28   02:10  7  04:47  9  07:23  5  10:51  5  14:45  5  17:35  3  17:56  3 00:17:56
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:10  7  02:37 15  02:36  4  03:28  9  03:54  5  02:50  4  00:21 11
                                                  00:10     00:59     00:22     01:30     00:53     00:43    -00:02   
 4. Henri Kersna              00:18:50 17:56:46   02:31 16  04:47  9  07:34  6  10:17  4  14:44  4  18:34  4  18:50  4 00:18:50
   16605 Ilves                     M10            02:31 16  02:16  6  02:47  7  02:43  5  04:27  8  03:50  7  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     00:38     00:33     00:45     01:26     01:43    -00:07   
 5. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:18:55 15:54:02   02:58 18  05:30 18  08:57 14  12:04 13  15:49  6  18:34  4  18:55  5 00:18:55
   11938 Tartu                     M10            02:58 18  02:32 10  03:27 14  03:07  7  03:45  4  02:45  3  00:21 11
                                                  00:58     00:54     01:13     01:09     00:44     00:38    -00:02   
 6. Hele Jakobson             00:20:26 15:29:25   01:50  2  03:36  1  06:50  3  09:33  3  14:24  3  19:39  6  20:26  6 00:20:26
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:50  2  01:46  2  03:14  9  02:43  5  04:51 11  05:15 22  00:47 27
                                                 -00:10     00:08     01:00     00:45     01:50     03:08     00:24   
 7. Rando Jaaksoo             00:20:30 17:30:56   02:33 17  05:11 15  08:19 11  11:53  9  16:15  7  20:12  8  20:30  7 00:20:30
   19700                           M10            02:33 17  02:38 16  03:08  8  03:34 10  04:22  7  03:57  8  00:18  6
                                                  00:33     01:00     00:54     01:36     01:21     01:50    -00:05   
 7. Luisa Nõmmik              00:20:30 17:27:44   02:25 14  05:00 13  08:22 12  12:00 12  16:29  8  20:10  7  20:30  7 00:20:30
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:25 14  02:35 13  03:22 13  03:38 11  04:29  9  03:41  6  00:20  9
                                                  00:25     00:57     01:08     01:40     01:28     01:34    -00:03   
 9. Manivald Jakobson         00:21:11 15:29:27   02:15 10  04:21  5  08:05  9  11:32  7  16:29  8  20:42  9  21:11  9 00:21:11
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:15 10  02:06  5  03:44 18  03:27  8  04:57 12  04:13 13  00:29 23
                                                  00:15     00:28     01:30     01:29     01:56     02:06     00:06   
10. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:22:26 17:29:30   02:21 12  04:38  8  08:10 10  11:58 11  16:37 10  22:01 10  22:26 10 00:22:26
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:21 12  02:17  7  03:32 15  03:48 12  04:39 10  05:24 25  00:25 17
                                                  00:21     00:39     01:18     01:50     01:38     03:17     00:02   
11. Karel Jung                00:22:28 15:01:20   07:12 32  09:44 30  11:39 25  14:12 21  17:51 12  22:11 12  22:28 11 00:22:28
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            07:12 32  02:32 10  01:55  1  02:33  3  03:39  2  04:20 15  00:17  2
                                                  05:12     00:54    -00:19     00:35     00:38     02:13    -00:06   
12. Jaano Viesa               00:22:29 15:01:22   07:09 31  09:41 29  11:36 24  14:08 19  17:51 12  22:10 11  22:29 12 00:22:29
       0 Rosma kool                M10            07:09 31  02:32 10  01:55  1  02:32  2  03:43  3  04:19 14  00:19  7
                                                  05:09     00:54    -00:19     00:34     00:42     02:12    -00:04   
13. Elevin Mia Maripuu        00:22:39 15:37:20   02:07  6  04:10  4  06:55  4  11:16  6  17:02 11  22:22 13  22:39 13 00:22:39
   23368 Põlva Spordikool          N10            02:07  6  02:03  4  02:45  6  04:21 19  05:46 15  05:20 24  00:17  2
                                                  00:07     00:25     00:31     02:23     02:45     03:13    -00:06   
14. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:23:29 17:17:05   02:21 12  05:16 16  09:07 15  13:34 17  19:09 16  23:10 15  23:29 14 00:23:29
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:21 12  02:55 20  03:51 20  04:27 20  05:35 13  04:01 10  00:19  7
                                                  00:21     01:17     01:37     02:29     02:34     01:54    -00:04   
15. Markus  Juhkam            00:23:30 17:17:03   02:01  5  04:24  6  07:42  8  11:53  9  17:57 15  23:07 14  23:30 15 00:23:30
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:01  5  02:23  8  03:18 11  04:11 15  06:04 17  05:10 21  00:23 14
                                                  00:01     00:45     01:04     02:13     03:03     03:03     00:00   
15. Roland Johanson           00:23:30 17:17:01   01:59  3  04:25  7  07:39  7  11:51  8  17:52 14  23:10 15  23:30 15 00:23:30
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:59  3  02:26  9  03:14  9  04:12 16  06:01 16  05:18 23  00:20  9
                                                 -00:01     00:48     01:00     02:14     03:00     03:11    -00:03   
17. Agnes Tennisberg          00:23:47 17:59:05   02:16 11  04:51 11  08:39 13  12:32 14  19:19 17  23:30 18  23:47 17 00:23:47
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:16 11  02:35 13  03:48 19  03:53 13  06:47 21  04:11 12  00:17  2
                                                  00:16     00:57     01:34     01:55     03:46     02:04    -00:06   
18. Jette-Ly Assor            00:23:53 16:56:25   03:08 20  06:11 20  09:32 18  14:08 19  20:12 19  23:26 17  23:53 18 00:23:53
   17915 Kobras                    N08            03:08 20  03:03 22  03:21 12  04:36 21  06:04 17  03:14  5  00:27 21
                                                  01:08     01:25     01:07     02:38     03:03     01:07     00:04   
19. Ott-Oskar Kütt            00:25:14 17:17:00   02:27 15  05:28 17  09:42 19  13:49 18  19:34 18  23:33 19  25:14 19 00:25:14
   22760 Kobras                    M08            02:27 15  03:01 21  04:14 23  04:07 14  05:45 14  03:59  9  01:41 32
                                                  00:27     01:23     02:00     02:09     02:44     01:52     01:18   
20. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:26:23 16:57:40   03:08 20  05:53 19  10:33 21  15:13 23  21:20 22  25:58 20  26:23 20 00:26:23
   13350 Põlva                     M10            03:08 20  02:45 17  04:40 24  04:40 22  06:07 19  04:38 16  00:25 17
                                                  01:08     01:07     02:26     02:42     03:06     02:31     00:02   
21. Gregor Gondiu             00:26:58 16:57:34   03:04 19  06:31 21  10:10 20  14:50 22  21:37 23  26:16 21  26:58 21 00:26:58
   18044 Põlva                     M08            03:04 19  03:27 25  03:39 16  04:40 22  06:47 21  04:39 17  00:42 25
                                                  01:04     01:49     01:25     02:42     03:46     02:32     00:19   
22. Kerret Matto              00:28:24 17:42:24   03:23 22  06:50 22  11:32 23  16:26 24  23:12 24  27:53 22  28:24 22 00:28:24
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            03:23 22  03:27 25  04:42 25  04:54 24  06:46 20  04:41 18  00:31 24
                                                  01:23     01:49     02:28     02:56     03:45     02:34     00:08   
23. Jasmiin Kraas             00:29:07 16:34:22   03:50 25  07:51 26  11:30 22  16:41 25  24:42 25  28:46 23  29:07 23 00:29:07
   14468 Tartu                     N08            03:50 25  04:01 29  03:39 16  05:11 26  08:01 30  04:04 11  00:21 11
                                                  01:50     02:23     01:25     03:13     05:00     01:57    -00:02   
24. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:29:57 15:01:51   02:11  8  05:00 13  09:10 16  13:29 15  21:08 20  29:32 24  29:57 24 00:29:57
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:11  8  02:49 19  04:10 21  04:19 17  07:39 27  08:24 32  00:25 17
                                                  00:11     01:11     01:56     02:21     04:38     06:17     00:02   
25. Romet Paatsi              00:29:59 15:01:50   02:11  8  04:59 12  09:12 17  13:31 16  21:16 21  29:32 24  29:59 25 00:29:59
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:11  8  02:48 18  04:13 22  04:19 17  07:45 28  08:16 31  00:27 21
                                                  00:11     01:10     01:59     02:21     04:44     06:09     00:04   
26. Koit Hallik               00:30:53 18:02:37   03:46 23  07:45 25  12:29 26  17:57 26  24:49 26  30:28 26  30:53 26 00:30:53
   15085                           M08            03:46 23  03:59 28  04:44 26  05:28 28  06:52 24  05:39 28  00:25 17
                                                  01:46     02:21     02:30     03:30     03:51     03:32     00:02   
27. Ebe Hallik                00:30:56 18:02:36   03:59 26  08:18 28  13:34 29  18:56 28  25:47 28  30:33 28  30:56 27 00:30:56
   13105 Tartu                     N08            03:59 26  04:19 30  05:16 27  05:22 27  06:51 23  04:46 19  00:23 14
                                                  01:59     02:41     03:02     03:24     03:50     02:39     00:00   
28. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:31:42 17:59:04   03:46 23  06:51 23  12:32 27  18:04 27  25:07 27  30:31 27  31:42 28 00:31:42
   22244 Tartu                     M08            03:46 23  03:05 23  05:41 29  05:32 29  07:03 25  05:24 25  01:11 31
                                                  01:46     01:27     03:27     03:34     04:02     03:17     00:48   
29. Emilie Valvas             00:33:05 17:33:29   04:33 28  07:51 26  14:12 30  19:15 29  27:09 29  32:00 29  33:05 29 00:33:05
   23500 Maarjamõisa lasteaed      N08            04:33 28  03:18 24  06:21 32  05:03 25  07:54 29  04:51 20  01:05 29
                                                  02:33     01:40     04:07     03:05     04:53     02:44     00:42   
30. Tähti Ruusalepp           00:35:14 18:02:48   04:04 27  07:44 24  13:04 28  19:23 30  28:32 30  34:10 30  35:14 30 00:35:14
   24020                           N08            04:04 27  03:40 27  05:20 28  06:19 30  09:09 31  05:38 27  01:04 28
                                                  02:04     02:02     03:06     04:21     06:08     03:31     00:41   
31. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:40:57 18:00:55   05:22 29  11:15 31  17:23 31  26:13 32  33:30 31  40:11 31  40:57 31 00:40:57
   24341                           M08            05:22 29  05:53 31  06:08 31  08:50 32  07:17 26  06:41 29  00:46 26
                                                  03:22     04:15     03:54     06:52     04:16     04:34     00:23   
32. Ketrin Kalle              00:50:00 18:44:13   05:54 30  11:52 32  17:53 32  25:59 31  41:38 32  48:54 32  50:00 32 00:50:00
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:54 30  05:58 32  06:01 30  08:06 31  15:39 32  07:16 30  01:06 30
                                                  03:54     04:20     03:47     06:08     12:38     05:09     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:38     01:55     01:58     03:01     02:07     00:16   00:12:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 12.04.2016 21:12:59 Kobras