Põlva teisipäevaku III etapp - Lahojärve

19.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M10 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:20:48 18:34:55   02:27  2  04:36  1  08:13  1  11:48  1  14:46  1  20:10  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:27  2  02:09  1  03:37  1  03:35  2  02:58  1  05:24  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               00:23:19 18:19:04   02:06  1  04:41  2  09:01  2  13:31  2  16:37  2  22:45  2  23:19  2 00:23:19
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:06  1  02:35  2  04:20  2  04:30  3  03:06  2  06:08  3  00:34  1
                                                 -00:21     00:26     00:43     00:55     00:08     00:44    -00:04   
 3. Markus  Juhkam            00:25:11 17:19:51   02:44  3  07:08  3  12:20  3  15:43  3  19:32  3  24:29  3  25:11  3 00:25:11
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:44  3  04:24  4  05:12  3  03:23  1  03:49  3  04:57  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:17     02:15     01:35    -00:12     00:51    -00:27     00:04   
 4. Karl Robert Kütt          00:35:41 17:19:53   04:01  4  07:08  3  13:45  4  20:29  4  25:07  4  34:16  4  35:41  4 00:35:41
       0 Himmaste                  M10            04:01  4  03:07  3  06:37  4  06:44  4  04:38  4  09:09  4  01:25  4
                                                  01:34     00:58     03:00     03:09     01:40     03:45     00:47   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:09     03:37     03:23     02:58     04:57     00:34   00:19:44

M08 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Henri Kersna              00:21:59 18:23:33   01:57  1  04:43  1  08:47  1  12:34  1  15:07  1  21:23  1  21:59  1 00:21:59
   16605 Ilves                     M08            01:57  1  02:46  3  04:04  2  03:47  3  02:33  2  06:16  5  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Jung                00:24:37 15:06:02   08:20 12  10:32 12  13:55  8  17:25  5  19:34  3  23:52  2  24:37  2 00:24:37
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M08            08:20 12  02:12  1  03:23  1  03:30  1  02:09  1  04:18  1  00:45  4
                                                  06:23    -00:34    -00:41    -00:17    -00:24    -01:58     00:09   
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:25:24 15:30:10   02:25  3  06:16  4  10:40  4  15:31  2  19:29  2  24:42  3  25:24  3 00:25:24
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:25  3  03:51  8  04:24  3  04:51  4  03:58  8  05:13  3  00:42  3
                                                  00:28     01:05     00:20     01:04     01:25    -01:03     00:06   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:26:16 17:43:02   02:38  4  05:13  2  10:20  2  16:09  3  20:19  4  25:22  4  26:16  4 00:26:16
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:38  4  02:35  2  05:07  6  05:49  6  04:10 10  05:03  2  00:54  5
                                                  00:41    -00:11     01:03     02:02     01:37    -01:13     00:18   
 5. Stefan Kivil              00:29:24 17:40:46   05:18 11  09:55 11  14:56 10  18:36  7  22:08  6  28:49  6  29:24  5 00:29:24
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            05:18 11  04:37 12  05:01  5  03:40  2  03:32  3  06:41  6  00:35  1
                                                  03:21     01:51     00:57    -00:07     00:59     00:25    -00:01   
 6. Gregor Gondiu             00:30:21 17:55:07   03:53  7  07:05  6  13:14  6  19:43  8  23:20  8  29:26  7  30:21  6 00:30:21
   18044 Põlva                     M08            03:53  7  03:12  5  06:09  9  06:29  9  03:37  4  06:06  4  00:55  6
                                                  01:56     00:26     02:05     02:42     01:04    -00:10     00:19   
 7. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:30:28 17:34:17   03:48  6  06:41  5  12:22  5  17:40  6  21:48  5  28:38  5  30:28  7 00:30:28
   22244 Tartu                     M08            03:48  6  02:53  4  05:41  7  05:18  5  04:08  9  06:50  7  01:50 12
                                                  01:51     00:07     01:37     01:31     01:35     00:34     01:14   
 8. Oskar Rosin               00:32:40 18:51:02   02:21  2  05:39  3  10:38  3  16:33  4  22:11  7  31:03  8  32:40  8 00:32:40
       0 Haanja                    M08            02:21  2  03:18  6  04:59  4  05:55  7  05:38 12  08:52 10  01:37 11
                                                  00:24     00:32     00:55     02:08     03:05     02:36     01:01   
 9. Karl Oskar Oja            00:33:24 16:57:40   04:58 10  08:22  8  14:25  9  20:29 10  24:09  9  31:55  9  33:24  9 00:33:24
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:58 10  03:24  7  06:03  8  06:04  8  03:40  5  07:46  8  01:29 10
                                                  03:01     00:38     01:59     02:17     01:07     01:30     00:53   
10. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:34:56 17:19:52   02:44  5  07:09  7  13:39  7  20:25  9  25:05 10  33:34 10  34:56 10 00:34:56
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:44  5  04:25 11  06:30 10  06:46 10  04:40 11  08:29  9  01:22  9
                                                  00:47     01:39     02:26     02:59     02:07     02:13     00:46   
11. Romet Paatsi              00:42:47 15:06:53   04:27  8  08:45 10  15:58 12  26:23 12  30:07 12  41:33 11  42:47 11 00:42:47
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:27  8  04:18 10  07:13 12  10:25 11  03:44  7  11:26 11  01:14  7
                                                  02:30     01:32     03:09     06:38     01:11     05:10     00:38   
11. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:42:47 15:06:54   04:27  8  08:43  9  15:54 11  26:21 11  30:03 11  41:33 11  42:47 11 00:42:47
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:27  8  04:16  9  07:11 11  10:27 12  03:42  6  11:30 12  01:14  7
                                                  02:30     01:30     03:07     06:40     01:09     05:14     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:12     03:23     03:30     02:09     04:18     00:35   00:18:04

N10 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:24:35 17:47:27   02:15  1  06:51  2  12:50  2  16:12  2  19:23  2  23:56  1  24:35  1 00:24:35
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            02:15  1  04:36  2  05:59  2  03:22  1  03:11  2  04:33  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:25:57 17:34:31   02:33  2  06:03  1  10:33  1  15:08  1  17:51  1  25:10  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:33  2  03:30  1  04:30  1  04:35  2  02:43  1  07:19  2  00:47  2
                                                  00:18    -01:06    -01:29     01:13    -00:28     02:46     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:30     04:30     03:22     02:43     04:33     00:39   00:21:32

N08 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:21:00 15:02:03   01:44  1  04:48  1  08:22  1  13:32  3  15:55  3  20:26  1  21:00  1 00:21:00
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:44  1  03:04  2  03:34  1  05:10  3  02:23  1  04:31  1  00:34  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:23:05 17:37:50   02:34  3  04:57  2  09:03  2  12:41  2  15:20  1  22:26  2  23:05  2 00:23:05
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:34  3  02:23  1  04:06  3  03:38  2  02:39  2  07:06  3  00:39  2
                                                  00:50    -00:41     00:32    -01:32     00:16     02:35     00:05   
 3. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:30:36 17:54:46   03:34  4  07:22  4  13:12  4  19:26  4  23:16  4  29:43  3  30:36  3 00:30:36
   13550 Põlva                     N08            03:34  4  03:48  4  05:50  4  06:14  4  03:50  4  06:27  2  00:53  3
                                                  01:50     00:44     02:16     01:04     01:27     01:56     00:19   
 4. Johanna Oras              00:31:00 17:06:22   02:18  2  05:57  3  09:33  3  12:32  1  15:54  2  29:55  4  31:00  4 00:31:00
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:18  2  03:39  3  03:36  2  02:59  1  03:22  3  14:01  6  01:05  4
                                                  00:34     00:35     00:02    -02:11     00:59     09:30     00:31   
 5. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:38:31 16:53:25   03:43  5  09:19  5  17:14  5  24:22  5  28:49  5  37:14  5  38:31  5 00:38:31
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:43  5  05:36  6  07:55  5  07:08  5  04:27  5  08:25  4  01:17  5
                                                  01:59     02:32     04:21     01:58     02:04     03:54     00:43   
 6. Ketrin Kalle              00:57:27 18:55:32   04:59  6  10:25  6  20:52  6  33:25  6  38:14  6  51:35  6  57:27  6 00:57:27
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:59  6  05:26  5  10:27  6  12:33  6  04:49  6  13:21  5  05:52  6
                                                  03:15     02:22     06:53     07:23     02:26     08:50     05:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:23     03:34     02:59     02:23     04:31     00:34   00:18:08

M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 57)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 52)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:22:49 16:54:38   01:19  3  04:01  6  05:42  5  08:53  3  12:21  3  15:25  3  18:42  3  20:06  2  22:20  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:19  3  02:42  9  01:41  2  03:11  2  03:28  3  03:04  3  03:17  2  01:24  1  02:14  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:24:12 15:28:29   01:04  1  02:31  1  03:48  1  07:04  1  09:52  1  12:26  1  15:50  1  17:16  1  23:37  2  24:12  2 00:24:12
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:04  1  01:27  1  01:17  1  03:16  4  02:48  1  02:34  1  03:24  3  01:26  2  06:21  8  00:35  5
                                                 -00:15    -01:15    -00:24     00:05    -00:40    -00:30     00:07     00:02     04:07     00:06   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:14 18:01:45   01:10  2  02:50  2  04:52  2  07:34  2  10:54  2  14:05  2  18:21  2  21:04  3  23:49  3  24:14  3 00:24:14
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            01:10  2  01:40  4  02:02  4  02:42  1  03:20  2  03:11  4  04:16  4  02:43  5  02:45  4  00:25  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:02     00:21    -00:29    -00:08     00:07     00:59     01:19     00:31    -00:04   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:27:19 15:11:35   01:27  5  02:58  4  05:14  3  09:06  5  13:03  5  16:34  4  20:56  4  24:19  4  26:50  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:27  5  01:31  3  02:16  6  03:52  5  03:57  4  03:31  5  04:22  5  03:23  7  02:31  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:08    -01:11     00:35     00:41     00:29     00:27     01:05     01:59     00:17     00:00   
 5. Rasmus Saare              00:33:26 17:05:39   01:56  6  03:49  5  05:44  6  08:57  4  12:57  4  17:37  5  23:44  5  28:50  6  32:51  5  33:26  5 00:33:26
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:56  6  01:53  6  01:55  3  03:13  3  04:00  5  04:40  7  06:07  7  05:06  9  04:01  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:37    -00:49     00:14     00:02     00:32     01:36     02:50     03:42     01:47     00:06   
 6. Toomas Mattus             00:42:46 17:24:23   14:45  9  16:27  9  18:43  9  23:59  9  29:14  9  32:49  9  37:33  9  39:28  9  42:04  6  42:46  6 00:42:46
   16982 Kobras                    M12            14:45  9  01:42  5  02:16  6  05:16  8  05:15  6  03:35  6  04:44  6  01:55  4  02:36  3  00:42  7
                                                  13:26    -01:00     00:35     02:05     01:47     00:31     01:27     00:31     00:22     00:13   
 7. Aron Konks                00:44:16 17:05:37   01:57  7  04:35  7  06:39  7  11:39  6  17:04  6  24:53  8  34:56  8  38:15  7  43:29  7  44:16  7 00:44:16
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:57  7  02:38  8  02:04  5  05:00  7  05:25  8  07:49  9  10:03  8  03:19  6  05:14  7  00:47  8
                                                  00:38    -00:04     00:23     01:49     01:57     04:45     06:46     01:55     03:00     00:18   
 8. Mihkel Karpson            00:44:26 17:05:40   02:46  8  04:41  8  07:05  8  11:55  7  17:19  7  24:51  7  34:55  7  38:23  8  43:29  7  44:26  8 00:44:26
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:46  8  01:55  7  02:24  8  04:50  6  05:24  7  07:32  8  10:04  9  03:28  8  05:06  6  00:57  9
                                                  01:27    -00:47     00:43     01:39     01:56     04:28     06:47     02:04     02:52     00:28   
 9. Kaspar Karolin            00:47:27 16:57:23   01:24  4  02:51  3  05:34  4  12:43  8  19:44  8  22:40  6  25:56  6  27:46  5  47:02  9  47:27  9 00:47:27
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:24  4  01:27  1  02:43  9  07:09  9  07:01  9  02:56  2  03:16  1  01:50  3  19:16  9  00:25  1
                                                  00:05    -01:15     01:02     03:58     03:33    -00:08    -00:01     00:26     17:02    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:27     01:17     02:42     02:48     02:34     03:16     01:24     02:14     00:25   00:19:11

M14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:24:40 15:14:11   02:12  1  06:13  1  09:25  1  12:23  1  14:32  1  16:49  1  19:12  1  21:06  1  23:07  1  24:19  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
   16228 Kobras                    M14            02:12  1  04:01  1  03:12  1  02:58  1  02:09  1  02:17  3  02:23  3  01:54  2  02:01  1  01:12  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Peko Piirisild            00:36:15 17:07:28   03:50  3  10:09  4  14:21  2  18:20  2  21:50  2  24:36  2  27:47  2  30:26  3  33:30  2  35:45  2  36:15  2 00:36:15
   18654 Kobras                    M14            03:50  3  06:19  5  04:12  2  03:59  4  03:30  5  02:46  4  03:11  6  02:39  6  03:04  4  02:15  6  00:30  4
                                                  01:38     02:18     01:00     01:01     01:21     00:29     00:48     00:45     01:03     01:03     00:09   
 3. Ralf Kivil                00:37:03 17:40:10   04:10  5  10:09  4  15:03  3  20:10  4  23:46  4  25:55  3  28:14  3  29:58  2  34:24  3  36:43  4  37:03  3 00:37:03
   11240 LSF PT                    M14            04:10  5  05:59  4  04:54  4  05:07  6  03:36  6  02:09  1  02:19  2  01:44  1  04:26  6  02:19  7  00:20  1
                                                  01:58     01:58     01:42     02:09     01:27    -00:08    -00:04    -00:10     02:25     01:07    -00:01   
 4. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:37:12 18:25:29   02:46  2  07:54  2  19:15  5  22:22  5  25:22  5  28:08  5  30:43  5  32:48  4  35:11  4  36:38  3  37:12  4 00:37:12
   17669 Kobras                    M14            02:46  2  05:08  2  11:21  9  03:07  2  03:00  3  02:46  4  02:35  4  02:05  3  02:23  3  01:27  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:34     01:07     08:09     00:09     00:51     00:29     00:12     00:11     00:22     00:15     00:13   
 5. Samuel Kolsar             00:40:37 17:22:56   05:01  8  11:42  6  16:35  4  19:55  3  23:32  3  26:57  4  30:17  4  32:53  5  38:09  5  40:05  5  40:37  5 00:40:37
    4991 Kobras                    M14            05:01  8  06:41  6  04:53  3  03:20  3  03:37  7  03:25  7  03:20  7  02:36  5  05:16  8  01:56  5  00:32  5
                                                  02:49     02:40     01:41     00:22     01:28     01:08     00:57     00:42     03:15     00:44     00:11   
 6. Mattias Võsupärg          00:40:48 17:07:29   03:52  4  09:04  3  23:35  8  27:39  6  30:05  6  32:15  6  34:30  6  36:39  6  38:48  6  40:16  6  40:48  6 00:40:48
   15076 Kobras                    M14            03:52  4  05:12  3  14:31 10  04:04  5  02:26  2  02:10  2  02:15  1  02:09  4  02:09  2  01:28  3  00:32  5
                                                  01:40     01:11     11:19     01:06     00:17    -00:07    -00:08     00:15     00:08     00:16     00:11   
 7. Oliver Tennisberg         00:50:25 17:28:06   04:26  6  20:25  9  25:30  9  32:00  9  35:07  9  38:09  9  41:15  8  44:01  8  48:17  8  50:00  7  50:25  7 00:50:25
   13688 MHG                       M14            04:26  6  15:59 10  05:05  5  06:30  7  03:07  4  03:02  6  03:06  5  02:46  7  04:16  5  01:43  4  00:25  3
                                                  02:14     11:58     01:53     03:32     00:58     00:45     00:43     00:52     02:15     00:31     00:04   
 8. Marten Pendla             00:51:29 15:08:59   05:53  9  12:58  7  21:17  7  27:48  7  32:18  7  36:17  7  39:49  7  43:00  7  47:52  7  50:26  8  51:29  8 00:51:29
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          M14            05:53  9  07:05  7  08:19  8  06:31  8  04:30  8  03:59  8  03:32  8  03:11  8  04:52  7  02:34  8  01:03  9
                                                  03:41     03:04     05:07     03:33     02:21     01:42     01:09     01:17     02:51     01:22     00:42   
 9. Kerten Matto              00:56:57 16:32:32   04:28  7  13:28  8  20:21  6  28:03  8  32:57  8  37:48  8  42:33  9  46:13  9  53:04  9  55:47  9  56:57  9 00:56:57
    1435 Kobras                    M14            04:28  7  09:00  8  06:53  7  07:42  9  04:54  9  04:51 10  04:45  9  03:40  9  06:51 10  02:43  9  01:10 10
                                                  02:16     04:59     03:41     04:44     02:45     02:34     02:22     01:46     04:50     01:31     00:49   
10. Raian Pung                01:24:14 17:06:50   20:46 10  33:12 10  39:52 10  49:36 10  56:12 10  60:45 10  68:51 10  74:23 10  80:17 10  83:16 10  84:14 10 01:24:14
       0 Kaitseliit                M14            20:46 10  12:26  9  06:40  6  09:44 10  06:36 10  04:33  9  08:06 10  05:32 10  05:54  9  02:59 10  00:58  8
                                                  18:34     08:25     03:28     06:46     04:27     02:16     05:43     03:38     03:53     01:47     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:01     03:12     02:58     02:09     02:09     02:15     01:44     02:01     01:12     00:20   00:24:13

M75 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:48:09 16:46:27   03:29  1  09:56  1  20:10  1  25:14  1  29:06  1  32:32  1  36:38  1  39:32  1  45:26  1  47:27  1  48:09  1 00:48:09
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:29  1  06:27  1  10:14  1  05:04  1  03:52  1  03:26  1  04:06  1  02:54  1  05:54  1  02:01  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:29     06:27     10:14     05:04     03:52     03:26     04:06     02:54     05:54     02:01     00:42   00:48:09

VIPL Rada (3): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Vist                00:32:39 17:11:55   05:32  5  10:22  2  14:13  1  17:05  1  20:13  1  22:44  1  25:25  1  27:40  1  30:39  1  32:04  1  32:39  1 00:32:39
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           05:32  5  04:50  1  03:51  1  02:52  1  03:08  1  02:31  2  02:41  4  02:15  4  02:59  2  01:25  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               00:38:37 17:39:48   04:31  2  10:21  1  15:33  2  20:14  2  23:30  2  26:31  2  29:49  2  32:48  2  36:00  2  37:50  2  38:37  2 00:38:37
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           04:31  2  05:50  2  05:12  3  04:41  3  03:16  5  03:01  5  03:18  9  02:59 13  03:12  5  01:50 10  00:47 13
                                                 -01:01     01:00     01:21     01:49     00:08     00:30     00:37     00:44     00:13     00:25     00:12   
 3. Priit Trahv               00:42:22 18:11:10   04:27  1  11:36  3  16:30  3  21:12  3  27:32  3  30:57  3  33:56  3  36:25  3  39:53  3  41:34  3  42:22  3 00:42:22
   24210                           VIPL           04:27  1  07:09  4  04:54  2  04:42  4  06:20 19  03:25 10  02:59  7  02:29  6  03:28  8  01:41  8  00:48 15
                                                 -01:05     02:19     01:03     01:50     03:12     00:54     00:18     00:14     00:29     00:16     00:13   
 4. Merilin Vahtra            00:49:48 16:00:04   06:56  7  14:21  6  19:53  6  27:40  4  34:27  5  37:06  5  39:44  4  42:16  4  46:43  4  49:16  4  49:48  4 00:49:48
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           06:56  7  07:25  6  05:32 10  07:47 17  06:47 21  02:39  3  02:38  3  02:32  7  04:27 14  02:33 17  00:32  1
                                                  01:24     02:35     01:41     04:55     03:39     00:08    -00:03     00:17     01:28     01:08    -00:03   
 5. Epp Metsaluik             00:52:43 16:57:26   07:17  8  18:49  9  26:56 10  33:35  9  36:59  9  40:19  9  43:26  8  46:37  6  49:51  6  51:50  5  52:43  5 00:52:43
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           07:17  8  11:32 17  08:07 19  06:39 14  03:24  8  03:20  9  03:07  8  03:11 14  03:14  7  01:59 11  00:53 20
                                                  01:45     06:42     04:16     03:47     00:16     00:49     00:26     00:56     00:15     00:34     00:18   
 6. Asta Zimmerman            00:53:10 17:11:49   07:44  9  16:18  8  22:42  8  28:10  5  32:45  4  37:04  4  41:07  5  44:43  5  49:42  5  52:07  6  53:10  6 00:53:10
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           07:44  9  08:34 10  06:24 15  05:28  6  04:35 15  04:19 15  04:03 14  03:36 18  04:59 18  02:25 16  01:03 22
                                                  02:12     03:44     02:33     02:36     01:27     01:48     01:22     01:21     02:00     01:00     00:28   
 7. Aivar Piirisild           00:53:56 17:48:00   14:03 16  21:26 11  26:51  9  32:40  8  36:07  8  39:35  7  43:25  7  47:02  8  51:03  7  53:04  7  53:56  7 00:53:56
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           14:03 16  07:23  5  05:25  5  05:49  9  03:27  9  03:28 11  03:50 11  03:37 19  04:01 10  02:01 12  00:52 19
                                                  08:31     02:33     01:34     02:57     00:19     00:57     01:09     01:22     01:02     00:36     00:17   
 8. Merje Tikk                00:53:59 16:54:34   15:04 17  21:46 12  27:33 11  32:02  7  35:56  7  39:32  6  43:11  6  46:53  7  51:04  8  53:14  8  53:59  8 00:53:59
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           15:04 17  06:42  3  05:47 12  04:29  2  03:54 13  03:36 12  03:39 10  03:42 20  04:11 12  02:10 13  00:45 10
                                                  09:32     01:52     01:56     01:37     00:46     01:05     00:58     01:27     01:12     00:45     00:10   
 9. Külliki Kiviste           00:55:34 17:20:26   05:52  6  14:41  7  21:52  7  30:40  6  35:04  6  39:41  8  43:50  9  47:10  9  51:38  9  54:29  9  55:34  9 00:55:34
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:52  6  08:49 11  07:11 18  08:48 18  04:24 14  04:37 19  04:09 15  03:20 17  04:28 15  02:51 21  01:05 23
                                                  00:20     03:59     03:20     05:56     01:16     02:06     01:28     01:05     01:29     01:26     00:30   
10. Simona Sulbi              00:56:11 18:11:43   04:41  3  12:56  5  18:32  4  37:03 12  40:35 11  43:38 10  46:26 10  49:22 10  53:59 10  55:35 10  56:11 10 00:56:11
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           04:41  3  08:15  8  05:36 11  18:31 24  03:32 10  03:03  6  02:48  5  02:56 11  04:37 16  01:36  7  00:36  5
                                                 -00:51     03:25     01:45     15:39     00:24     00:32     00:07     00:41     01:38     00:11     00:01   
11. Tiina Tiisler             00:56:26 16:23:16   19:12 18  27:35 18  33:01 14  38:13 13  41:48 13  44:15 12  46:46 11  49:37 11  54:29 12  55:51 12  56:26 11 00:56:26
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           19:12 18  08:23  9  05:26  8  05:12  5  03:35 11  02:27  1  02:31  2  02:51  8  04:52 17  01:22  2  00:35  2
                                                  13:40     03:33     01:35     02:20     00:27    -00:04    -00:10     00:36     01:53    -00:03     00:00   
12. Monika Sulbi              00:56:30 18:11:49   04:43  4  12:54  4  18:45  5  37:00 11  40:37 12  43:54 11  46:51 12  49:48 12  54:04 11  55:48 11  56:30 12 00:56:30
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           04:43  4  08:11  7  05:51 13  18:15 22  03:37 12  03:17  7  02:57  6  02:57 12  04:16 13  01:44  9  00:42  8
                                                 -00:49     03:21     02:00     15:23     00:29     00:46     00:16     00:42     01:17     00:19     00:07   
13. Kenar Sallok              01:03:45 17:06:37   20:22 19  31:15 19  37:10 17  44:20 20  47:28 16  50:10 16  52:36 16  57:54 16  60:37 13  63:10 13  63:45 13 01:03:45
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           20:22 19  10:53 12  05:55 14  07:10 16  03:08  1  02:42  4  02:26  1  05:18 23  02:43  1  02:33 17  00:35  2
                                                  14:50     06:03     02:04     04:18     00:00     00:11    -00:15     03:03    -00:16     01:08     00:00   
14. Teele Aruvee              01:04:37 16:51:45   12:35 14  24:44 14  33:32 15  39:13 14  44:32 14  48:16 14  52:11 14  55:26 14  61:07 14  63:46 14  64:37 14 01:04:37
   24605 Põlva                     VIPL           12:35 14  12:09 20  08:48 21  05:41  7  05:19 16  03:44 14  03:55 12  03:15 15  05:41 19  02:39 19  00:51 17
                                                  07:03     07:19     04:57     02:49     02:11     01:13     01:14     01:00     02:42     01:14     00:16   
15. Haike Aruvee              01:04:38 16:51:43   12:59 15  24:42 13  33:32 15  39:13 14  44:37 15  48:16 14  52:11 14  55:29 15  61:35 15  63:47 15  64:38 15 01:04:38
   24604 Põlva                     VIPL           12:59 15  11:43 18  08:50 22  05:41  7  05:24 17  03:39 13  03:55 12  03:18 16  06:06 21  02:12 14  00:51 17
                                                  07:27     06:53     04:59     02:49     02:16     01:08     01:14     01:03     03:07     00:47     00:16   
16. Oliver Kruusamägi         01:05:56 17:06:58   20:42 22  32:09 20  37:34 18  44:10 17  47:30 18  53:47 17  58:28 17  60:34 17  63:47 16  65:18 16  65:56 16 01:05:56
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           20:42 22  11:27 15  05:25  5  06:36 13  03:20  7  06:17 21  04:41 20  02:06  2  03:13  6  01:31  5  00:38  6
                                                  15:10     06:37     01:34     03:44     00:12     03:46     02:00    -00:09     00:14     00:06     00:03   
17. Algmar Erik               01:06:09 17:06:45   21:04 24  32:20 22  37:45 21  44:18 18  47:32 20  53:59 20  58:37 20  60:42 19  64:11 20  65:30 19  66:09 17 01:06:09
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           21:04 24  11:16 13  05:25  5  06:33 12  03:14  4  06:27 24  04:38 19  02:05  1  03:29  9  01:19  1  00:39  7
                                                  15:32     06:26     01:34     03:41     00:06     03:56     01:57    -00:10     00:30    -00:06     00:04   
17. Artur Mendek              01:06:09 17:06:56   20:27 21  32:15 21  37:43 20  44:09 16  47:28 16  53:50 18  58:32 19  60:41 18  63:48 17  65:23 17  66:09 17 01:06:09
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           20:27 21  11:48 19  05:28  9  06:26 11  03:19  6  06:22 22  04:42 21  02:09  3  03:07  4  01:35  6  00:46 12
                                                  14:55     06:58     01:37     03:34     00:11     03:51     02:01    -00:06     00:08     00:10     00:11   
19. Andres Palusalu           01:06:14 17:06:54   20:49 23  32:20 22  37:40 19  44:19 19  47:31 19  53:55 19  58:30 18  60:49 20  63:54 18  65:24 18  66:14 19 01:06:14
       0 Räpina Ühisügmnaasium     VIPL           20:49 23  11:31 16  05:20  4  06:39 14  03:12  3  06:24 23  04:35 18  02:19  5  03:05  3  01:30  4  00:50 16
                                                  15:17     06:41     01:29     03:47     00:04     03:53     01:54     00:04     00:06     00:05     00:15   
20. Mari Zõbin                01:08:14 15:43:38   07:58 11  19:21 10  27:37 12  33:41 10  39:12 10  44:33 13  49:35 13  54:10 13  63:56 19  66:43 20  68:14 20 01:08:14
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           07:58 11  11:23 14  08:16 20  06:04 10  05:31 18  05:21 20  05:02 23  04:35 22  09:46 24  02:47 20  01:31 24
                                                  02:26     06:33     04:25     03:12     02:23     02:50     02:21     02:20     06:47     01:22     00:56   
21. Raili Klee                01:19:33 17:04:32   07:57 10  24:57 15  31:25 13  49:42 24  60:14 24  63:31 24  68:27 23  72:19 23  76:29 21  78:50 21  79:33 21 01:19:33
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           07:57 10  17:00 24  06:28 16  18:17 23  10:32 24  03:17  7  04:56 22  03:52 21  04:10 11  02:21 15  00:43  9
                                                  02:25     12:10     02:37     15:25     07:24     00:46     02:15     01:37     01:11     00:56     00:08   
22. Markus Puusepp            01:21:13 17:57:52   10:34 12  26:43 16  39:33 22  49:25 22  58:45 22  63:16 22  67:44 21  70:38 21  77:13 22  80:28 22  81:13 22 01:21:13
    3397 Võru                      VIPL           10:34 12  16:09 22  12:50 24  09:52 20  09:20 23  04:31 17  04:28 16  02:54  9  06:35 22  03:15 24  00:45 10
                                                  05:02     11:19     08:59     07:00     06:12     02:00     01:47     00:39     03:36     01:50     00:10   
23. Kristiina Välik           01:21:16 17:57:49   10:39 13  26:48 17  39:37 24  49:30 23  58:47 23  63:17 23  67:45 22  70:39 22  77:15 23  80:29 23  81:16 23 01:21:16
   24206                           VIPL           10:39 13  16:09 22  12:49 23  09:53 21  09:17 22  04:30 16  04:28 16  02:54  9  06:36 23  03:14 23  00:47 13
                                                  05:07     11:19     08:58     07:01     06:09     01:59     01:47     00:39     03:37     01:49     00:12   
24. Maive Tõemäe              01:24:02 17:07:05   20:25 20  32:53 24  39:33 22  49:24 21  55:58 21  60:32 21  68:42 24  74:12 24  80:03 24  83:03 24  84:02 24 01:24:02
     731 Peko                      VIPL           20:25 20  12:28 21  06:40 17  09:51 19  06:34 20  04:34 18  08:10 24  05:30 24  05:51 20  03:00 22  00:59 21
                                                  14:53     07:38     02:49     06:59     03:26     02:03     05:29     03:15     02:52     01:35     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:27     04:50     03:51     02:52     03:08     02:27     02:26     02:05     02:43     01:19     00:32   00:30:40

N14 Rada (3): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:50:18 15:08:53   06:01  1  12:38  1  20:47  1  27:52  1  32:13  1  36:03  1  39:02  1  42:34  1  47:03  1  49:55  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
   14787 Kobras                    N14            06:01  1  06:37  1  08:09  1  07:05  2  04:21  1  03:50  1  02:59  1  03:32  2  04:29  1  02:52  2  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:58:47 15:43:40   07:37  2  18:37  2  28:16  2  33:21  2  38:58  2  43:52  2  48:24  2  51:55  2  56:25  2  58:12  2  58:47  2 00:58:47
   17667 Kobras                    N14            07:37  2  11:00  2  09:39  2  05:05  1  05:37  2  04:54  2  04:32  2  03:31  1  04:30  2  01:47  1  00:35  2
                                                  01:36     04:23     01:30    -02:00     01:16     01:04     01:33    -00:01     00:01    -01:05     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:01     06:37     08:09     05:05     04:21     03:50     02:59     03:31     04:29     01:47     00:23   00:47:12

VIPT Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helina Kärner             00:36:29 18:47:12   01:43  3  05:10  3  09:20  3  12:07  3  16:33  1  20:14  1  22:45  1  25:24  1  28:28  1  31:37  1  32:36  1  34:34  1  35:44  1  36:29  1 00:36:29
    5066 Haridus ja teadusministee VIPT           01:43  3  03:27  2  04:10  5  02:47  1  04:26  2  03:41  2  02:31  1  02:39  1  03:04  1  03:09  2  00:59  2  01:58  1  01:10  2  00:45  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egle Pääslane             00:38:40 18:38:47   01:22  2  05:04  2  08:44  2  11:41  2  17:10  4  20:44  2  23:51  2  26:51  2  30:20  2  33:26  2  34:36  2  36:47  2  38:06  2  38:40  2 00:38:40
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           01:22  2  03:42  4  03:40  1  02:57  2  05:29  4  03:34  1  03:07  2  03:00  2  03:29  2  03:06  1  01:10  3  02:11  2  01:19  4  00:34  1
                                                 -00:21     00:15    -00:30     00:10     01:03    -00:07     00:36     00:21     00:25    -00:03     00:11     00:13     00:09    -00:11   
 3. Uve Nummert               00:41:41 18:40:15   01:49  4  05:26  4  09:29  4  12:26  4  16:51  3  21:25  4  25:08  4  28:12  4  31:48  3  35:31  3  36:48  3  39:19  3  40:47  3  41:41  3 00:41:41
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:49  4  03:37  3  04:03  3  02:57  2  04:25  1  04:34  4  03:43  4  03:04  3  03:36  3  03:43  4  01:17  6  02:31  4  01:28  5  00:54  7
                                                  00:06     00:10    -00:07     00:10    -00:01     00:53     01:12     00:25     00:32     00:34     00:18     00:33     00:18     00:09   
 4. Priit Nurmoja             00:42:35 15:41:58   01:06  1  04:29  1  08:17  1  11:37  1  16:47  2  21:11  3  24:25  3  27:32  3  33:53  4  37:43  4  38:38  4  40:56  4  42:00  4  42:35  4 00:42:35
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06  1  03:23  1  03:48  2  03:20  4  05:10  3  04:24  3  03:14  3  03:07  4  06:21  9  03:50  5  00:55  1  02:18  3  01:04  1  00:35  2
                                                 -00:37    -00:04    -00:22     00:33     00:44     00:43     00:43     00:28     03:17     00:41    -00:04     00:20    -00:06    -00:10   
 5. Liili Vatsar              00:48:16 17:43:22   01:55  5  05:52  5  09:59  5  13:41  5  19:14  5  26:49  5  30:43  5  33:59  5  39:11  5  42:37  5  43:50  5  46:27  5  47:37  5  48:16  5 00:48:16
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           01:55  5  03:57  5  04:07  4  03:42  5  05:33  5  07:35  8  03:54  5  03:16  5  05:12  5  03:26  3  01:13  4  02:37  5  01:10  2  00:39  3
                                                  00:12     00:30    -00:03     00:55     01:07     03:54     01:23     00:37     02:08     00:17     00:14     00:39     00:00    -00:06   
 6. Krista Kõlli              00:59:02 17:14:09   02:01  6  07:06  6  12:56  6  16:40  6  23:44  6  31:57  6  36:50  6  41:24  6  47:03  6  52:20  6  53:36  6  56:42  6  58:15  6  59:02  6 00:59:02
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:01  6  05:05  7  05:50  6  03:44  6  07:04  9  08:13  9  04:53  6  04:34  7  05:39  8  05:17  6  01:16  5  03:06  6  01:33  6  00:47  5
                                                  00:18     01:38     01:40     00:57     02:38     04:32     02:22     01:55     02:35     02:08     00:17     01:08     00:23     00:02   
 7. Epp Säga                  01:02:36 15:40:54   02:40  7  07:43  7  13:52  7  20:17  7  26:40  7  34:13  7  39:24  7  43:52  7  48:57  7  54:47  7  56:33  7  60:02  7  61:45  7  62:36  7 01:02:36
   11786 Kobras                    VIPT           02:40  7  05:03  6  06:09  7  06:25  7  06:23  6  07:33  7  05:11  8  04:28  6  05:05  4  05:50  9  01:46  7  03:29  7  01:43  7  00:51  6
                                                  00:57     01:36     01:59     03:38     01:57     03:52     02:40     01:49     02:01     02:41     00:47     01:31     00:33     00:06   
 8. Andra Rajasalu            01:08:30 18:05:00   03:21  8  10:45  8  17:13  8  24:45  8  31:28  8  38:28  9  43:31  8  48:19  8  53:49  8  59:23  8  61:15  8  64:50  8  67:21  8  68:30  8 01:08:30
   13354 TTG                       VIPT           03:21  8  07:24  8  06:28  8  07:32  9  06:43  8  07:00  6  05:03  7  04:48  8  05:30  7  05:34  7  01:52  9  03:35  8  02:31  8  01:09  8
                                                  01:38     03:57     02:18     04:45     02:17     03:19     02:32     02:09     02:26     02:25     00:53     01:37     01:21     00:24   
 9. Maret Vaher               01:08:35 18:04:54   03:25  9  10:49  9  17:20  9  24:49  9  31:31  9  38:23  8  43:35  9  48:23  9  53:51  9  59:26  9  61:17  9  64:53  9  67:25  9  68:35  9 01:08:35
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           03:25  9  07:24  8  06:31  9  07:29  8  06:42  7  06:52  5  05:12  9  04:48  8  05:28  6  05:35  8  01:51  8  03:36  9  02:32  9  01:10  9
                                                  01:42     03:57     02:21     04:42     02:16     03:11     02:41     02:09     02:24     02:26     00:52     01:38     01:22     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     03:23     03:40     02:47     04:25     03:34     02:31     02:39     03:04     03:06     00:55     01:58     01:04     00:34   00:34:46

M65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:37:49 15:27:42   01:19  1  04:22  1  08:36  1  11:51  2  15:34  2  19:03  1  21:57  1  24:22  1  27:31  1  30:33  1  31:36  1  33:42  1  37:09  1  37:49  1 00:37:49
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:19  1  03:03  1  04:14  4  03:15  3  03:43  1  03:29  1  02:54  1  02:25  1  03:09  2  03:02  1  01:03  3  02:06  1  03:27  5  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:38:42 17:00:17   01:34  4  04:59  3  08:45  2  11:24  1  15:31  1  19:30  2  22:44  2  27:11  2  30:19  2  33:34  2  34:33  2  36:40  2  38:01  2  38:42  2 00:38:42
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:34  4  03:25  2  03:46  2  02:39  1  04:07  3  03:59  2  03:14  2  04:27  4  03:08  1  03:15  2  00:59  1  02:07  2  01:21  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:15     00:22    -00:28    -00:36     00:24     00:30     00:20     02:02    -00:01     00:13    -00:04     00:01    -02:06     00:01   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:44:50 15:27:33   01:24  2  04:58  2  09:11  3  12:21  3  16:21  3  21:15  3  25:04  3  28:16  3  33:03  3  39:33  3  40:35  3  42:51  3  44:11  3  44:50  3 00:44:50
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:24  2  03:34  3  04:13  3  03:10  2  04:00  2  04:54  4  03:49  5  03:12  2  04:47  4  06:30  5  01:02  2  02:16  3  01:20  2  00:39  1
                                                  00:05     00:31    -00:01    -00:05     00:17     01:25     00:55     00:47     01:38     03:28    -00:01     00:10    -02:07    -00:01   
 4. Heiki Rammul              00:50:01 16:27:51   01:57  5  06:30  4  11:37  5  15:23  5  21:31  4  26:44  4  30:10  4  33:46  4  38:13  4  42:25  4  43:58  4  47:21  4  49:00  4  50:01  4 00:50:01
    1072 Ilves                     M65            01:57  5  04:33  4  05:07  5  03:46  5  06:08  4  05:13  5  03:26  4  03:36  3  04:27  3  04:12  4  01:33  5  03:23  5  01:39  4  01:01  5
                                                  00:38     01:30     00:53     00:31     02:25     01:44     00:32     01:11     01:18     01:10     00:30     01:17    -01:48     00:21   
 5. Väino Kivioja             00:50:12 17:41:29   01:28  3  06:46  5  10:26  4  14:01  4  22:46  5  27:34  5  30:52  5  36:12  5  41:07  5  44:38  5  45:48  5  48:23  5  49:32  5  50:12  5 00:50:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:28  3  05:18  5  03:40  1  03:35  4  08:45  5  04:48  3  03:18  3  05:20  5  04:55  5  03:31  3  01:10  4  02:35  4  01:09  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:09     02:15    -00:34     00:20     05:02     01:19     00:24     02:55     01:46     00:29     00:07     00:29    -02:18     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:19     03:03     03:40     02:39     03:43     03:29     02:54     02:25     03:08     03:02     00:59     02:06     01:09     00:39   00:34:15

M70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:38:58 17:17:57   01:25  1  04:38  1  08:46  1  11:45  1  16:38  1  20:41  1  23:40  1  26:40  1  29:48  1  32:45  1  34:26  1  37:14  1  38:25  1  38:58  1 00:38:58
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:25  1  03:13  1  04:08  3  02:59  2  04:53  3  04:03  1  02:59  3  03:00  1  03:08  1  02:57  1  01:41  4  02:48  2  01:11  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:21 17:11:27   01:36  2  05:23  2  09:29  2  12:41  2  17:07  2  21:23  2  24:10  2  27:16  2  31:00  2  34:39  2  35:53  2  39:20  2  40:34  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:36  2  03:47  2  04:06  1  03:12  3  04:26  2  04:16  3  02:47  2  03:06  2  03:44  4  03:39  4  01:14  1  03:27  4  01:14  3  00:47  4
                                                  00:11     00:34    -00:02     00:13    -00:27     00:13    -00:12     00:06     00:36     00:42    -00:27     00:39     00:03     00:14   
 3. Endel Remmet              00:42:10 15:04:38   01:36  2  05:50  3  09:56  3  12:53  3  18:53  4  23:01  3  25:31  3  29:06  3  32:28  3  35:53  3  37:16  3  40:23  3  41:33  3  42:10  3 00:42:10
     706 Kape                      M70            01:36  2  04:14  3  04:06  1  02:57  1  06:00  4  04:08  2  02:30  1  03:35  4  03:22  3  03:25  2  01:23  3  03:07  3  01:10  1  00:37  2
                                                  00:11     01:01    -00:02    -00:02     01:07     00:05    -00:29     00:35     00:14     00:28    -00:18     00:19    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Ats Virumäe               00:42:29 16:57:53   01:36  2  06:02  4  10:51  4  14:13  4  18:36  3  23:11  4  26:17  4  29:39  4  32:58  4  36:35  4  37:49  4  40:28  4  41:47  4  42:29  4 00:42:29
    3803 Võru                      M70            01:36  2  04:26  4  04:49  4  03:22  4  04:23  1  04:35  4  03:06  4  03:22  3  03:19  2  03:37  3  01:14  1  02:39  1  01:19  4  00:42  3
                                                  00:11     01:13     00:41     00:23    -00:30     00:32     00:07     00:22     00:11     00:40    -00:27    -00:09     00:08     00:09   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:10:11 16:40:09   02:17  5  08:58  5  15:02  5  20:22  5  27:58  5  35:35  5  40:27  5  45:17  5  51:42  5  57:08  5  59:03  5  67:11  5  69:10  5  70:11  5 01:10:11
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:17  5  06:41  5  06:04  5  05:20  5  07:36  5  07:37  5  04:52  5  04:50  5  06:25  5  05:26  5  01:55  5  08:08  5  01:59  5  01:01  5
                                                  00:52     03:28     01:56     02:21     02:43     03:34     01:53     01:50     03:17     02:29     00:14     05:20     00:48     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:13     04:06     02:57     04:23     04:03     02:30     03:00     03:08     02:57     01:14     02:39     01:10     00:33   00:37:18

N16 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:29:26 17:17:54   00:58  1  04:13  2  07:01  1  09:25  1  12:35  1  15:14  1  17:33  1  19:50  1  22:47  1  25:33  1  26:23  1  27:59  1  29:06  1  29:26  1 00:29:26
   14786 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  03:15  2  02:48  1  02:24  1  03:10  1  02:39  1  02:19  1  02:17  1  02:57  2  02:46  1  00:50  1  01:36  1  01:07  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:36:27 17:11:08   01:07  2  04:12  1  07:20  2  09:58  2  16:20  2  19:52  2  22:24  2  25:32  2  28:23  2  31:27  2  32:32  2  34:44  2  35:58  2  36:27  2 00:36:27
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:07  2  03:05  1  03:08  2  02:38  2  06:22  2  03:32  2  02:32  2  03:08  2  02:51  1  03:04  2  01:05  2  02:12  2  01:14  2  00:29  2
                                                  00:09    -00:10     00:20     00:14     03:12     00:53     00:13     00:51    -00:06     00:18     00:15     00:36     00:07     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:05     02:48     02:24     03:10     02:39     02:19     02:17     02:51     02:46     00:50     01:36     01:07     00:20   00:29:10

N50 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sirje Lind                00:50:12 18:46:40   01:47  1  05:54  1  10:26  1  14:07  1  20:40  1  25:35  1  29:43  1  33:31  1  37:39  1  44:02  1  45:28  1  48:17  1  49:21  1  50:12  1 00:50:12
    3895 Kape                      N50            01:47  1  04:07  1  04:32  1  03:41  1  06:33  1  04:55  1  04:08  1  03:48  1  04:08  1  06:23  1  01:26  1  02:49  1  01:04  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     04:07     04:32     03:41     06:33     04:55     04:08     03:48     04:08     06:23     01:26     02:49     01:04     00:51   00:50:12

N55 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:47:36 17:09:49   02:14  2  06:55  1  12:05  1  16:18  1  21:58  1  27:12  1  30:33  1  34:15  1  37:54  1  41:17  1  42:26  1  45:29  1  46:44  1  47:36  1 00:47:36
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:14  2  04:41  1  05:10  2  04:13  2  05:40  1  05:14  1  03:21  1  03:42  2  03:39  1  03:23  1  01:09  1  03:03  3  01:15  1  00:52  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 00:52:25 17:48:34   02:14  2  07:03  2  12:16  2  16:30  2  23:13  2  28:28  2  32:53  2  36:24  2  41:28  2  45:28  2  46:45  2  49:47  2  51:30  2  52:25  2 00:52:25
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:14  2  04:49  2  05:13  3  04:14  3  06:43  2  05:15  3  04:25  3  03:31  1  05:04  3  04:00  2  01:17  2  03:02  1  01:43  2  00:55  3
                                                  00:00     00:08     00:03     00:01     01:03     00:01     01:04    -00:11     01:25     00:37     00:08    -00:01     00:28     00:03   
 3. Kersti Liloson            01:09:22 16:10:38   01:46  1  19:22  3  23:59  3  28:00  3  35:07  3  40:21  3  44:21  3  48:42  3  53:22  3  58:02  3  59:29  3  62:31  3  68:38  3  69:22  3 01:09:22
   19527 Kobras                    N55            01:46  1  17:36  3  04:37  1  04:01  1  07:07  3  05:14  1  04:00  2  04:21  3  04:40  2  04:40  3  01:27  3  03:02  1  06:07  3  00:44  1
                                                 -00:28     12:55    -00:33    -00:12     01:27     00:00     00:39     00:39     01:01     01:17     00:18    -00:01     04:52    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     04:41     04:37     04:01     05:40     05:14     03:21     03:31     03:39     03:23     01:09     03:02     01:15     00:44   00:46:03

N60 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:03 17:06:10   01:44  1  06:01  1  10:12  1  13:41  1  21:34  2  25:51  2  32:29  2  35:57  2  41:09  2  44:35  2  45:45  1  49:04  1  50:18  1  51:03  1 00:51:03
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:44  1  04:17  2  04:11  1  03:29  1  07:53  2  04:17  1  06:38  2  03:28  1  05:12  1  03:26  1  01:10  1  03:19  2  01:14  1  00:45  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:51:41 15:10:32   01:51  2  06:06  2  10:59  2  14:46  2  19:59  1  25:12  1  29:02  1  32:37  1  39:48  1  44:19  1  46:28  2  49:19  2  51:00  2  51:41  2 00:51:41
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:51  2  04:15  1  04:53  2  03:47  2  05:13  1  05:13  2  03:50  1  03:35  2  07:11  2  04:31  2  02:09  2  02:51  1  01:41  2  00:41  1
                                                  00:07    -00:02     00:42     00:18    -02:40     00:56    -02:48     00:07     01:59     01:05     00:59    -00:28     00:27    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     04:15     04:11     03:29     05:13     04:17     03:50     03:28     05:12     03:26     01:10     02:51     01:14     00:41   00:45:01

N65 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:50:27 17:31:19   01:52  1  05:56  1  10:30  1  14:15  1  19:00  1  23:22  1  32:04  1  35:12  1  38:46  1  42:01  1  43:17  1  47:59  1  49:41  1  50:27  1 00:50:27
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:52  1  04:04  1  04:34  1  03:45  1  04:45  1  04:22  1  08:42  1  03:08  1  03:34  1  03:15  1  01:16  1  04:42  2  01:42  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:04:03 17:36:56   01:55  2  09:11  2  14:30  2  18:54  2  27:53  2  33:25  2  43:34  2  47:40  2  52:43  2  57:18  2  58:39  2  61:32  2  63:14  2  64:03  2 01:04:03
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:55  2  07:16  2  05:19  2  04:24  2  08:59  2  05:32  2  10:09  2  04:06  2  05:03  2  04:35  2  01:21  2  02:53  1  01:42  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:03     03:12     00:45     00:39     04:14     01:10     01:27     00:58     01:29     01:20     00:05    -01:49     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     04:04     04:34     03:45     04:45     04:22     08:42     03:08     03:34     03:15     01:16     02:53     01:42     00:46   00:48:38

N70 Rada (4): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:01:02 17:27:34   02:26  2  08:30  1  14:09  1  18:35  1  24:13  1  29:52  1  34:38  1  38:44  1  44:47  1  53:15  1  54:39  1  57:41  1  59:54  1  61:02  1 01:01:02
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:26  2  06:04  1  05:39  1  04:26  1  05:38  1  05:39  1  04:46  1  04:06  1  06:03  1  08:28  2  01:24  2  03:02  2  02:13  2  01:08  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Mürk                01:12:15 17:01:44   02:22  1  18:29  2  24:22  2  29:16  2  36:38  2  42:40  2  47:39  2  52:39  2  59:19  2  64:42  2  66:05  2  69:02  2  71:13  2  72:15  2 01:12:15
     740 Võru                      N70            02:22  1  16:07  2  05:53  2  04:54  2  07:22  2  06:02  2  04:59  2  05:00  2  06:40  2  05:23  1  01:23  1  02:57  1  02:11  1  01:02  1
                                                 -00:04     10:03     00:14     00:28     01:44     00:23     00:13     00:54     00:37    -03:05    -00:01    -00:05    -00:02    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:22     06:04     05:39     04:26     05:38     05:39     04:46     04:06     06:03     05:23     01:23     02:57     02:11     01:02   00:57:39

M16 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:46:33 17:22:46   01:15  1  05:18  2  06:05  2  09:12  1  11:59  1  15:29  1  17:23  1  19:58  1  23:02  1  27:07  1  31:15  1  34:14  1  37:59  1  41:17  1  44:10  1  46:06  1  46:33  1 00:46:33
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            01:15  1  04:03  2  00:47  1  03:07  1  02:47  1  03:30  1  01:54  1  02:35  1  03:04  1  04:05  1  04:08  1  02:59  1  03:45  1  03:18  1  02:53  1  01:56  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Tennisberg         01:08:38 17:30:19   01:46  2  04:43  1  06:03  1  10:20  2  14:04  2  18:06  2  21:08  2  25:03  2  29:34  2  34:54  2  43:20  2  48:48  2  58:26  2  63:22  2  66:15  2  68:16  2  68:38  2 01:08:38
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            01:46  2  02:57  1  01:20  2  04:17  2  03:44  2  04:02  2  03:02  2  03:55  2  04:31  2  05:20  2  08:26  2  05:28  2  09:38  2  04:56  2  02:53  1  02:01  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:31    -01:06     00:33     01:10     00:57     00:32     01:08     01:20     01:27     01:15     04:18     02:29     05:53     01:38     00:00     00:05    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     02:57     00:47     03:07     02:47     03:30     01:54     02:35     03:04     04:05     04:08     02:59     03:45     03:18     02:53     01:56     00:22   00:45:22

M21B Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Koit Kolsar               00:38:29 17:38:57   01:25  2  03:39  1  04:25  1  07:49  2  11:29  2  13:31  2  15:04  2  16:49  2  19:16  2  22:18  1  25:41  1  28:40  1  31:42  1  34:31  2  36:40  1  38:02  1  38:29  1 00:38:29
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:25  2  02:14  1  00:46  2  03:24  3  03:40  6  02:02  1  01:33  3  01:45  1  02:27  1  03:02  1  03:23  3  02:59  3  03:02  1  02:49  3  02:09  2  01:22  2  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Arrak                00:41:05 18:12:32   01:37  4  03:54  2  04:45  2  07:38  1  10:45  1  12:57  1  14:17  1  16:09  1  18:49  1  22:45  2  26:00  2  28:41  2  31:48  2  34:13  1  38:03  2  40:00  2  41:05  2 00:41:05
   15859 Velo                      M21B           01:37  4  02:17  2  00:51  3  02:53  2  03:07  3  02:12  2  01:20  2  01:52  2  02:40  2  03:56  5  03:15  2  02:41  2  03:07  3  02:25  1  03:50  6  01:57  7  01:05  7
                                                  00:12     00:03     00:05    -00:31    -00:33     00:10    -00:13     00:07     00:13     00:54    -00:08    -00:18     00:05    -00:24     01:41     00:35     00:38   
 3. Revo Lumpre               00:41:30 18:08:31   03:10  7  08:09  7  08:49  6  11:37  6  14:40  5  16:59  4  18:13  4  20:11  4  23:09  4  26:44  4  29:51  3  32:31  3  35:33  3  37:59  3  40:04  3  41:13  3  41:30  3 00:41:30
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           03:10  7  04:59  6  00:40  1  02:48  1  03:03  2  02:19  3  01:14  1  01:58  3  02:58  3  03:35  3  03:07  1  02:40  1  03:02  1  02:26  2  02:05  1  01:09  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:45     02:45    -00:06    -00:36    -00:37     00:17    -00:19     00:13     00:31     00:33    -00:16    -00:19     00:00    -00:23    -00:04    -00:13    -00:10   
 4. Sander Valvas             00:45:37 17:20:02   02:12  5  04:43  3  05:42  3  09:24  3  12:19  3  15:31  3  17:23  3  19:43  3  23:01  3  26:19  3  30:26  4  33:26  4  36:58  4  40:20  4  43:09  4  45:01  4  45:37  4 00:45:37
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:12  5  02:31  3  00:59  4  03:42  4  02:55  1  03:12  4  01:52  4  02:20  4  03:18  4  03:18  2  04:07  4  03:00  4  03:32  4  03:22  4  02:49  3  01:52  5  00:36  4
                                                  00:47     00:17     00:13     00:18    -00:45     01:10     00:19     00:35     00:51     00:16     00:44     00:01     00:30     00:33     00:40     00:30     00:09   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:56:28 16:59:55   01:26  3  06:01  5  07:01  5  10:55  4  14:25  4  18:16  5  20:34  5  24:01  5  27:52  5  32:37  5  37:26  5  41:15  5  45:38  5  50:06  5  53:55  5  55:44  5  56:28  5 00:56:28
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           01:26  3  04:35  5  01:00  5  03:54  5  03:30  5  03:51  6  02:18  7  03:27  6  03:51  5  04:45  6  04:49  6  03:49  6  04:23  5  04:28  7  03:49  5  01:49  4  00:44  6
                                                  00:01     02:21     00:14     00:30    -00:10     01:49     00:45     01:42     01:24     01:43     01:26     00:50     01:21     01:39     01:40     00:27     00:17   
 6. Juhan Sedman              00:59:38 18:09:55   01:21  1  07:41  6  08:54  7  18:20  7  21:43  7  25:08  7  27:12  7  29:41  6  33:47  6  37:39  6  41:52  6  45:15  6  50:05  6  53:48  6  57:17  6  58:59  6  59:38  6 00:59:38
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:21  1  06:20  7  01:13  7  09:26  7  03:23  4  03:25  5  02:04  5  02:29  5  04:06  6  03:52  4  04:13  5  03:23  5  04:50  6  03:43  5  03:29  4  01:42  3  00:39  5
                                                 -00:04     04:06     00:27     06:02    -00:17     01:23     00:31     00:44     01:39     00:50     00:50     00:24     01:48     00:54     01:20     00:20     00:12   
 7. Alan Neeme                01:07:38 17:22:26   02:13  6  05:53  4  06:55  4  11:20  5  18:53  6  22:44  6  24:59  6  30:40  7  35:59  7  41:38  7  47:27  7  52:01  7  57:22  7  61:12  7  65:20  7  67:16  7  67:38  7 01:07:38
   15087 KVÜÕA                     M21B           02:13  6  03:40  4  01:02  6  04:25  6  07:33  7  03:51  6  02:15  6  05:41  7  05:19  7  05:39  7  05:49  7  04:34  7  05:21  7  03:50  6  04:08  7  01:56  6  00:22  2
                                                  00:48     01:26     00:16     01:01     03:53     01:49     00:42     03:56     02:52     02:37     02:26     01:35     02:19     01:01     01:59     00:34    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:14     00:40     02:48     02:55     02:02     01:14     01:45     02:27     03:02     03:07     02:40     03:02     02:25     02:05     01:09     00:17   00:35:13

M50 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:34:27 17:28:23   01:12  2  03:13  2  04:00  1  07:01  1  09:20  1  11:17  1  12:42  1  14:29  1  17:21  1  19:55  1  22:42  1  25:12  1  28:00  1  30:30  1  32:43  1  34:00  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    2337 Kobras                    M50            01:12  2  02:01  2  00:47  1  03:01  2  02:19  1  01:57  2  01:25  1  01:47  1  02:52  1  02:34  1  02:47  1  02:30  1  02:48  1  02:30  1  02:13  1  01:17  1  00:27  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Taimar Tilgre             00:35:39 17:28:20   01:18  3  03:25  3  04:12  3  07:01  1  09:25  2  11:21  2  12:52  2  14:39  2  17:32  2  20:09  2  23:04  2  25:34  2  28:30  2  31:09  2  33:46  2  35:07  2  35:39  2 00:35:39
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:18  3  02:07  4  00:47  1  02:49  1  02:24  2  01:56  1  01:31  3  01:47  1  02:53  2  02:37  2  02:55  2  02:30  1  02:56  2  02:39  2  02:37  2  01:21  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:00    -00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:04     00:05   
 3. Madis Haug                00:40:49 17:32:55   01:09  1  03:08  1  04:03  2  07:05  3  09:56  3  12:12  3  13:42  3  15:40  3  19:16  3  22:43  3  27:04  3  29:53  3  33:08  3  36:15  3  38:56  3  40:14  3  40:49  3 00:40:49
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:09  1  01:59  1  00:55  4  03:02  3  02:51  4  02:16  3  01:30  2  01:58  3  03:36  3  03:27  4  04:21  5  02:49  4  03:15  3  03:07  3  02:41  3  01:18  2  00:35  6
                                                 -00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:01     00:32     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:44     00:53     01:34     00:19     00:27     00:37     00:28     00:01     00:08   
 4. Indrek Jentson            00:43:14 17:07:26   01:43  4  03:45  4  04:33  4  07:43  4  10:33  4  13:13  4  14:47  4  17:00  4  20:44  4  24:17  4  28:21  4  31:08  4  34:47  4  38:24  4  41:05  4  42:45  4  43:14  4 00:43:14
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:43  4  02:02  3  00:48  3  03:10  4  02:50  3  02:40  5  01:34  4  02:13  4  03:44  5  03:33  5  04:04  4  02:47  3  03:39  5  03:37  4  02:41  3  01:40  5  00:29  3
                                                  00:31     00:01     00:01     00:09     00:31     00:43     00:09     00:26     00:52     00:59     01:17     00:17     00:51     01:07     00:28     00:23     00:02   
 5. Enn Pokk                  00:46:55 17:01:15   03:15  6  05:24  5  06:30  5  09:47  5  13:03  5  15:30  5  17:31  5  19:52  5  23:28  5  26:48  5  30:30  5  33:41  5  37:14  5  41:10  5  45:00  5  46:24  5  46:55  5 00:46:55
    5103                           M50            03:15  6  02:09  5  01:06  5  03:17  5  03:16  5  02:27  4  02:01  6  02:21  5  03:36  3  03:20  3  03:42  3  03:11  5  03:33  4  03:56  5  03:50  6  01:24  4  00:31  4
                                                  02:03     00:08     00:19     00:16     00:57     00:30     00:36     00:34     00:44     00:46     00:55     00:41     00:45     01:26     01:37     00:07     00:04   
 6. Riho Laanoja              00:55:24 18:07:49   02:25  5  05:41  6  07:01  6  11:10  6  15:45  6  18:43  6  20:39  6  23:18  6  27:02  6  31:46  6  36:11  6  39:54  6  45:05  6  49:40  6  53:13  6  54:58  6  55:24  6 00:55:24
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            02:25  5  03:16  6  01:20  6  04:09  6  04:35  6  02:58  6  01:56  5  02:39  6  03:44  5  04:44  6  04:25  6  03:43  6  05:11  6  04:35  6  03:33  5  01:45  6  00:26  1
                                                  01:13     01:15     00:33     01:08     02:16     01:01     00:31     00:52     00:52     02:10     01:38     01:13     02:23     02:05     01:20     00:28    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:59     00:47     02:49     02:19     01:56     01:25     01:47     02:52     02:34     02:47     02:30     02:48     02:30     02:13     01:17     00:26   00:34:08

M55 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aigar Pindmaa             00:39:15 18:53:52   01:21  1  03:20  1  04:16  1  07:09  1  09:46  1  12:02  1  13:32  1  16:15  1  19:25  1  22:38  1  25:37  1  28:38  1  31:44  1  34:38  1  37:16  1  38:46  1  39:15  1 00:39:15
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:21  1  01:59  1  00:56  1  02:53  1  02:37  1  02:16  1  01:30  1  02:43  1  03:10  1  03:13  1  02:59  1  03:01  2  03:06  1  02:54  2  02:38  2  01:30  2  00:29  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 00:44:51 16:53:42   01:33  2  03:41  2  04:46  2  07:55  2  11:05  2  13:43  2  15:33  2  18:32  2  21:57  2  27:18  2  30:51  2  33:41  2  37:32  2  40:20  2  42:55  2  44:19  2  44:51  2 00:44:51
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:33  2  02:08  2  01:05  2  03:09  2  03:10  2  02:38  2  01:50  2  02:59  2  03:25  2  05:21  2  03:33  2  02:50  1  03:51  2  02:48  1  02:35  1  01:24  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:09     00:16     00:33     00:22     00:20     00:16     00:15     02:08     00:34    -00:11     00:45    -00:06    -00:03    -00:06     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:59     00:56     02:53     02:37     02:16     01:30     02:43     03:10     03:13     02:59     02:50     03:06     02:48     02:35     01:24     00:29   00:38:49

M60 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:37:41 18:04:43   01:16  2  03:08  1  03:53  1  06:39  1  09:06  1  11:15  1  12:46  1  14:41  1  17:51  1  20:40  1  24:14  1  26:57  1  30:15  1  33:12  1  35:44  1  37:11  1  37:41  1 00:37:41
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:16  2  01:52  1  00:45  1  02:46  1  02:27  1  02:09  1  01:31  2  01:55  1  03:10  2  02:49  1  03:34  2  02:43  1  03:18  1  02:57  2  02:32  2  01:27  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:41:21 16:59:02   01:08  1  03:08  1  04:04  2  07:24  2  10:10  2  12:40  2  14:09  2  16:09  2  20:06  2  25:00  3  28:15  2  31:29  2  35:17  2  37:42  2  39:39  2  40:52  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:08  1  02:00  2  00:56  2  03:20  3  02:46  2  02:30  2  01:29  1  02:00  2  03:57  4  04:54  5  03:15  1  03:14  3  03:48  2  02:25  1  01:57  1  01:13  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:08     00:08     00:11     00:34     00:19     00:21    -00:02     00:05     00:47     02:05    -00:19     00:31     00:30    -00:32    -00:35    -00:14    -00:01   
 3. Jaak Reimaa               00:44:13 17:13:27   01:23  3  04:21  4  05:28  4  08:41  3  11:42  3  14:19  3  16:06  3  18:07  3  21:08  3  24:16  2  28:45  3  32:04  3  35:52  3  39:26  3  42:10  3  43:31  3  44:13  3 00:44:13
    3018 Ilves                     M60            01:23  3  02:58  6  01:07  3  03:13  2  03:01  3  02:37  3  01:47  4  02:01  3  03:01  1  03:08  2  04:29  3  03:19  4  03:48  2  03:34  6  02:44  4  01:21  2  00:42  7
                                                  00:07     01:06     00:22     00:27     00:34     00:28     00:16     00:06    -00:09     00:19     00:55     00:36     00:30     00:37     00:12    -00:06     00:12   
 4. Andres Kiviste            00:49:25 17:17:34   01:55  6  04:22  5  05:36  5  09:17  5  12:47  5  15:26  5  17:28  5  20:04  5  24:10  5  28:54  5  33:49  4  37:10  4  41:06  4  44:21  4  47:20  4  48:48  4  49:25  4 00:49:25
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:55  6  02:27  4  01:14  4  03:41  5  03:30  5  02:39  4  02:02  5  02:36  5  04:06  5  04:44  4  04:55  5  03:21  5  03:56  4  03:15  4  02:59  5  01:28  4  00:37  4
                                                  00:39     00:35     00:29     00:55     01:03     00:30     00:31     00:41     00:56     01:55     01:21     00:38     00:38     00:18     00:27     00:01     00:07   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:37 17:15:57   01:39  5  03:49  3  05:20  3  08:48  4  12:04  4  15:00  4  16:38  4  18:52  4  23:06  4  28:21  4  35:22  5  38:34  5  49:33  5  52:46  5  55:29  5  56:59  5  57:37  5 00:57:37
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:39  5  02:10  3  01:31  7  03:28  4  03:16  4  02:56  5  01:38  3  02:14  4  04:14  6  05:15  6  07:01  7  03:12  2  10:59  7  03:13  3  02:43  3  01:30  5  00:38  5
                                                  00:23     00:18     00:46     00:42     00:49     00:47     00:07     00:19     01:04     02:26     03:27     00:29     07:41     00:16     00:11     00:03     00:08   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:52 16:44:00   03:38  7  08:10  7  09:32  7  13:35  7  20:49  7  23:59  7  26:22  7  29:35  7  33:22  7  37:20  6  41:53  6  45:28  6  50:27  6  53:50  6  57:31  6  59:18  6  59:52  6 00:59:52
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:38  7  04:32  7  01:22  6  04:03  6  07:14  7  03:10  6  02:23  6  03:13  7  03:47  3  03:58  3  04:33  4  03:35  6  04:59  6  03:23  5  03:41  7  01:47  6  00:34  3
                                                  02:22     02:40     00:37     01:17     04:47     01:01     00:52     01:18     00:37     01:09     00:59     00:52     01:41     00:26     01:09     00:20     00:04   
 7. Üllas Jaaska              01:11:24 18:04:10   01:38  4  04:23  6  05:37  6  10:09  6  15:48  6  19:06  6  21:51  6  25:03  6  30:19  6  45:06  7  50:15  7  54:53  7  59:29  7  65:17  7  68:49  7  70:44  7  71:24  7 01:11:24
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            01:38  4  02:45  5  01:14  4  04:32  7  05:39  6  03:18  7  02:45  7  03:12  6  05:16  7  14:47  7  05:09  6  04:38  7  04:36  5  05:48  7  03:32  6  01:55  7  00:40  6
                                                  00:22     00:53     00:29     01:46     03:12     01:09     01:14     01:17     02:06     11:58     01:35     01:55     01:18     02:51     01:00     00:28     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     01:52     00:45     02:46     02:27     02:09     01:29     01:55     03:01     02:49     03:15     02:43     03:18     02:25     01:57     01:13     00:29   00:35:41

N18 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:06 18:12:36   01:03  1  03:29  3  04:19  3  07:05  3  09:43  3  11:37  3  13:01  3  14:46  2  17:24  3  19:55  1  22:58  1  25:27  1  28:24  1  30:54  1  33:29  1  34:43  1  35:06  1 00:35:06
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:03  1  02:26  3  00:50  3  02:46  2  02:38  3  01:54  1  01:24  1  01:45  1  02:38  2  02:31  1  03:03  1  02:29  1  02:57  2  02:30  1  02:35  3  01:14  1  00:23  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:36:58 17:31:05   01:04  2  02:54  1  03:41  1  06:43  1  09:12  1  11:27  2  12:59  2  14:48  3  17:20  1  20:24  2  24:01  2  26:50  2  30:02  2  32:46  2  34:58  2  36:24  2  36:58  2 00:36:58
   14843 Kobras                    N18            01:04  2  01:50  1  00:47  2  03:02  3  02:29  2  02:15  3  01:32  3  01:49  3  02:32  1  03:04  2  03:37  2  02:49  3  03:12  3  02:44  2  02:12  1  01:26  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:01    -00:36    -00:03     00:16    -00:09     00:21     00:08     00:04    -00:06     00:33     00:34     00:20     00:15     00:14    -00:23     00:12     00:11   
 3. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:37:27 17:49:45   01:18  4  03:20  2  04:04  2  06:44  2  09:12  1  11:18  1  12:49  1  14:37  1  17:20  1  21:02  3  24:46  3  27:27  3  30:21  3  33:08  3  35:35  3  36:56  3  37:27  3 00:37:27
   14779 Kobras                    N18            01:18  4  02:02  2  00:44  1  02:40  1  02:28  1  02:06  2  01:31  2  01:48  2  02:43  3  03:42  3  03:44  3  02:41  2  02:54  1  02:47  3  02:27  2  01:21  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:15    -00:24    -00:06    -00:06    -00:10     00:12     00:07     00:03     00:05     01:11     00:41     00:12    -00:03     00:17    -00:08     00:07     00:08   
 4. Kati Iher                 00:51:15 18:31:13   01:11  3  03:59  4  04:58  4  08:56  4  12:09  4  15:03  4  17:23  4  20:11  4  24:47  4  29:04  4  33:38  4  37:11  4  41:33  4  45:41  4  48:51  4  50:40  4  51:15  4 00:51:15
    5690 Võru                      N18            01:11  3  02:48  4  00:59  4  03:58  4  03:13  4  02:54  4  02:20  4  02:48  4  04:36  4  04:17  4  04:34  4  03:33  4  04:22  4  04:08  4  03:10  4  01:49  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:09     01:12     00:35     01:00     00:56     01:03     01:58     01:46     01:31     01:04     01:25     01:38     00:35     00:35     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:50     00:44     02:40     02:28     01:54     01:24     01:45     02:32     02:31     03:03     02:29     02:54     02:30     02:12     01:14     00:23   00:33:36

N21A Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:36:04 18:40:42   01:10  1  02:53  1  03:32  1  06:33  1  09:13  1  11:01  1  12:23  1  14:09  1  16:23  1  19:30  1  22:31  1  25:12  1  28:51  1  31:30  1  33:56  1  35:34  1  36:04  1 00:36:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:10  1  01:43  1  00:39  1  03:01  2  02:40  1  01:48  1  01:22  2  01:46  2  02:14  1  03:07  1  03:01  1  02:41  2  03:39  3  02:39  2  02:26  1  01:38  3  00:30  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:46:05 17:12:06   02:50  7  04:45  5  06:22  5  10:22  6  17:08  6  19:12  6  20:26  5  22:09  4  24:41  4  28:27  4  33:22  4  35:58  3  39:10  2  41:40  2  44:32  2  45:42  2  46:05  2 00:46:05
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:50  7  01:55  2  01:37  6  04:00  6  06:46  7  02:04  2  01:14  1  01:43  1  02:32  2  03:46  5  04:55  6  02:36  1  03:12  1  02:30  1  02:52  3  01:10  1  00:23  1
                                                  01:40     00:12     00:58     00:59     04:06     00:16    -00:08    -00:03     00:18     00:39     01:54    -00:05    -00:27    -00:09     00:26    -00:28    -00:07   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:47:53 17:45:21   01:43  3  03:52  2  04:42  2  08:19  2  13:35  3  16:37  3  18:34  3  20:39  3  24:22  3  28:06  3  32:58  3  35:58  3  39:24  3  42:36  3  45:46  3  47:22  3  47:53  3 00:47:53
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           01:43  3  02:09  4  00:50  2  03:37  5  05:16  6  03:02  5  01:57  5  02:05  3  03:43  4  03:44  4  04:52  5  03:00  4  03:26  2  03:12  4  03:10  4  01:36  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:33     00:26     00:11     00:36     02:36     01:14     00:35     00:19     01:29     00:37     01:51     00:19    -00:13     00:33     00:44    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Liisa Kuusk               00:50:42 17:54:23   01:52  4  03:53  3  05:42  3  08:53  3  12:48  2  15:16  2  17:04  2  19:25  2  22:26  2  25:59  2  30:09  2  33:54  2  40:24  4  43:55  4  48:03  4  50:07  4  50:42  4 00:50:42
    4516 Orion                     N21A           01:52  4  02:01  3  01:49  8  03:11  3  03:55  4  02:28  3  01:48  3  02:21  5  03:01  3  03:33  3  04:10  3  03:45  7  06:30  8  03:31  5  04:08  8  02:04  7  00:35  6
                                                  00:42     00:18     01:10     00:10     01:15     00:40     00:26     00:35     00:47     00:26     01:09     01:04     02:51     00:52     01:42     00:26     00:05   
 5. Svetlana Omelkova         00:56:18 15:10:19   02:13  5  04:33  4  05:49  4  09:55  4  13:49  4  17:20  4  19:36  4  22:30  5  26:38  5  31:48  5  37:01  5  40:29  5  45:34  5  50:02  5  53:39  6  55:34  5  56:18  5 00:56:18
   15153 TÜ                        N21A           02:13  5  02:20  6  01:16  4  04:06  7  03:54  3  03:31  6  02:16  7  02:54  6  04:08  5  05:10  6  05:13  7  03:28  5  05:05  5  04:28  8  03:37  6  01:55  5  00:44  8
                                                  01:03     00:37     00:37     01:05     01:14     01:43     00:54     01:08     01:54     02:03     02:12     00:47     01:26     01:49     01:11     00:17     00:14   
 6. Kaileen Raudsepp          00:57:17 17:53:31   03:26  8  05:39  6  06:55  6  10:21  5  14:21  5  17:54  5  21:19  6  24:22  6  28:51  6  32:18  6  37:03  6  40:35  6  45:50  6  50:16  6  53:33  5  56:44  6  57:17  6 00:57:17
   22946                           N21A           03:26  8  02:13  5  01:16  4  03:26  4  04:00  5  03:33  7  03:25  8  03:03  7  04:29  7  03:27  2  04:45  4  03:32  6  05:15  6  04:26  7  03:17  5  03:11  8  00:33  5
                                                  02:16     00:30     00:37     00:25     01:20     01:45     02:03     01:17     02:15     00:20     01:44     00:51     01:36     01:47     00:51     01:33     00:03   
 7. Maarika Taukul            01:03:44 17:47:32   01:31  2  10:55  8  12:41  8  15:38  8  18:47  7  21:25  7  23:15  7  25:26  7  29:47  7  45:25  8  49:00  8  51:51  7  56:09  7  59:02  7  61:32  7  63:14  7  63:44  7 01:03:44
   24252 Jõgevamaa                 N21A           01:31  2  09:24  8  01:46  7  02:57  1  03:09  2  02:38  4  01:50  4  02:11  4  04:21  6  15:38  8  03:35  2  02:51  3  04:18  4  02:53  3  02:30  2  01:42  4  00:30  2
                                                  00:21     07:41     01:07    -00:04     00:29     00:50     00:28     00:25     02:07     12:31     00:34     00:10     00:39     00:14     00:04     00:04     00:00   
 8. Laura Plesch              01:07:52 17:22:28   02:13  5  05:53  7  06:57  7  11:20  7  18:54  8  22:45  8  24:59  8  30:40  8  36:00  8  41:39  7  47:27  7  52:04  8  57:23  8  61:16  8  65:20  8  67:16  8  67:52  8 01:07:52
   24592                           N21A           02:13  5  03:40  7  01:04  3  04:23  8  07:34  8  03:51  8  02:14  6  05:41  8  05:20  8  05:39  7  05:48  8  04:37  8  05:19  7  03:53  6  04:04  7  01:56  6  00:36  7
                                                  01:03     01:57     00:25     01:22     04:54     02:03     00:52     03:55     03:06     02:32     02:47     01:56     01:40     01:14     01:38     00:18     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:10     01:43     00:39     02:57     02:40     01:48     01:14     01:43     02:14     03:07     03:01     02:36     03:12     02:30     02:26     01:10     00:23   00:34:33

N35 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:38:11 18:18:31   01:35  3  03:38  1  04:35  1  08:03  1  10:36  1  12:31  1  13:49  1  15:55  1  18:44  1  21:27  1  24:42  1  27:20  1  30:33  1  33:35  1  36:09  1  37:40  1  38:11  1 00:38:11
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:35  3  02:03  1  00:57  3  03:28  3  02:33  1  01:55  1  01:18  1  02:06  2  02:49  1  02:43  1  03:15  1  02:38  1  03:13  2  03:02  2  02:34  1  01:31  3  00:31  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:42:19 15:04:31   01:30  2  04:22  3  05:17  3  08:16  2  10:51  2  13:19  2  15:09  2  17:16  2  21:00  2  24:33  2  28:47  2  31:36  2  34:45  2  37:45  2  40:20  2  41:44  2  42:19  2 00:42:19
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:30  2  02:52  3  00:55  2  02:59  1  02:35  2  02:28  2  01:50  2  02:07  3  03:44  5  03:33  2  04:14  3  02:49  2  03:09  1  03:00  1  02:35  3  01:24  1  00:35  3
                                                 -00:05     00:49    -00:02    -00:29     00:02     00:33     00:32     00:01     00:55     00:50     00:59     00:11    -00:04    -00:02     00:01    -00:07     00:04   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:48:29 17:48:23   01:44  4  04:47  4  05:33  4  08:50  3  12:07  3  14:53  3  19:06  3  21:26  3  25:01  3  28:49  3  32:46  3  35:56  3  39:37  3  43:08  3  46:10  3  47:45  3  48:29  3 00:48:29
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:44  4  03:03  4  00:46  1  03:17  2  03:17  3  02:46  4  04:13  5  02:20  4  03:35  3  03:48  4  03:57  2  03:10  4  03:41  4  03:31  4  03:02  4  01:35  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:09     01:00    -00:11    -00:11     00:44     00:51     02:55     00:14     00:46     01:05     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:29     00:28     00:04     00:13   
 4. Kristine Tamm             00:51:15 17:36:25   01:16  1  06:06  5  07:03  5  10:46  5  14:59  5  17:37  5  20:23  5  22:28  5  26:10  5  29:46  4  36:46  5  39:52  5  43:16  5  46:40  5  49:14  4  50:39  4  51:15  4 00:51:15
   21292 Põlva                     N35            01:16  1  04:50  5  00:57  3  03:43  4  04:13  5  02:38  3  02:46  4  02:05  1  03:42  4  03:36  3  07:00  5  03:06  3  03:24  3  03:24  3  02:34  1  01:25  2  00:36  4
                                                 -00:19     02:47     00:00     00:15     01:40     00:43     01:28    -00:01     00:53     00:53     03:45     00:28     00:11     00:22     00:00    -00:06     00:05   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             00:51:46 18:25:50   01:44  4  03:57  2  05:03  2  09:42  4  13:22  4  17:09  4  19:30  4  22:08  4  25:25  4  30:03  5  34:51  4  38:04  4  42:56  4  46:28  4  49:40  5  51:12  5  51:46  5 00:51:46
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:44  4  02:13  2  01:06  5  04:39  5  03:40  4  03:47  5  02:21  3  02:38  5  03:17  2  04:38  5  04:48  4  03:13  5  04:52  5  03:32  5  03:12  5  01:32  4  00:34  2
                                                  00:09     00:10     00:09     01:11     01:07     01:52     01:03     00:32     00:28     01:55     01:33     00:35     01:39     00:30     00:38     00:01     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:03     00:46     02:59     02:33     01:55     01:18     02:05     02:49     02:43     03:15     02:38     03:09     03:00     02:34     01:24     00:31   00:36:58

N40 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:35:31 18:20:03   01:16  1  03:01  1  03:51  1  06:32  1  08:54  1  10:50  1  12:09  1  14:16  1  16:55  1  19:33  1  22:44  1  25:17  1  28:12  1  31:01  1  33:35  1  34:57  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
     557 Ilves                     N40            01:16  1  01:45  1  00:50  1  02:41  1  02:22  1  01:56  1  01:19  1  02:07  1  02:39  1  02:38  1  03:11  1  02:33  1  02:55  1  02:49  1  02:34  1  01:22  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Teele Eensaar             00:46:34 17:22:36   01:37  2  05:19  3  06:17  3  09:26  2  12:18  2  15:36  2  17:31  2  20:05  2  23:19  2  27:22  2  31:26  2  34:34  2  38:11  2  41:45  2  44:25  2  46:01  2  46:34  2 00:46:34
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:37  2  03:42  3  00:58  2  03:09  2  02:52  2  03:18  2  01:55  2  02:34  2  03:14  2  04:03  3  04:04  2  03:08  2  03:37  2  03:34  2  02:40  2  01:36  2  00:33  1
                                                  00:21     01:57     00:08     00:28     00:30     01:22     00:36     00:27     00:35     01:25     00:53     00:35     00:42     00:45     00:06     00:14    -00:01   
 3. Maichl Suur               00:55:25 17:40:58   01:45  3  04:19  2  05:40  2  09:27  3  14:40  3  18:57  3  21:00  3  23:42  3  28:21  3  32:12  3  36:54  3  40:43  3  46:17  3  49:59  3  53:11  3  54:51  3  55:25  3 00:55:25
    8000 Kobras                    N40            01:45  3  02:34  2  01:21  4  03:47  3  05:13  4  04:17  4  02:03  3  02:42  3  04:39  3  03:51  2  04:42  3  03:49  3  05:34  3  03:42  3  03:12  3  01:40  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:29     00:49     00:31     01:06     02:51     02:21     00:44     00:35     02:00     01:13     01:31     01:16     02:39     00:53     00:38     00:18     00:00   
 4. Janika Matto              01:09:34 16:36:25   04:01  4  10:42  4  12:01  4  16:52  4  21:16  4  24:43  4  27:37  4  30:52  4  36:00  4  41:53  4  47:48  4  51:45  4  58:19  4  63:04  4  66:40  4  68:38  4  69:34  4 01:09:34
   15073 Viluste                   N40            04:01  4  06:41  4  01:19  3  04:51  4  04:24  3  03:27  3  02:54  4  03:15  4  05:08  4  05:53  4  05:55  4  03:57  4  06:34  4  04:45  4  03:36  4  01:58  4  00:56  4
                                                  02:45     04:56     00:29     02:10     02:02     01:31     01:35     01:08     02:29     03:15     02:44     01:24     03:39     01:56     01:02     00:36     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:45     00:50     02:41     02:22     01:56     01:19     02:07     02:39     02:38     03:11     02:33     02:55     02:49     02:34     01:22     00:33   00:35:30

N45 Rada (5): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:44:47 17:03:47   01:24  1  05:26  6  06:27  5  09:39  4  12:53  3  16:07  4  17:56  4  20:11  4  23:15  4  26:18  1  30:16  1  33:34  1  36:52  1  40:08  1  42:56  1  44:15  1  44:47  1 00:44:47
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:24  1  04:02  6  01:01  3  03:12  2  03:14  4  03:14  6  01:49  3  02:15  3  03:04  1  03:03  1  03:58  1  03:18  2  03:18  1  03:16  2  02:48  3  01:19  1  00:32  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ehtel Taevere             00:47:44 17:39:34   01:38  3  04:52  4  05:46  4  08:45  3  11:37  1  14:25  1  16:07  1  18:36  1  23:00  1  27:12  3  32:20  3  35:40  3  39:08  2  42:52  2  45:32  2  47:08  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:38  3  03:14  5  00:54  2  02:59  1  02:52  2  02:48  3  01:42  1  02:29  4  04:24  6  04:12  4  05:08  5  03:20  3  03:28  2  03:44  5  02:40  1  01:36  4  00:36  5
                                                  00:14    -00:48    -00:07    -00:13    -00:22    -00:26    -00:07     00:14     01:20     01:09     01:10     00:02     00:10     00:28    -00:08     00:17     00:04   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:49:45 17:07:52   01:31  2  03:45  1  04:48  1  08:44  2  13:18  4  15:46  3  17:36  3  19:47  3  23:11  2  28:54  4  35:00  4  38:20  4  41:48  4  44:54  4  47:37  3  49:10  3  49:45  3 00:49:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:31  2  02:14  2  01:03  4  03:56  5  04:34  7  02:28  1  01:50  4  02:11  1  03:24  3  05:43  6  06:06  7  03:20  3  03:28  2  03:06  1  02:43  2  01:33  2  00:35  4
                                                  00:07    -01:48     00:02     00:44     01:20    -00:46     00:01    -00:04     00:20     02:40     02:08     00:02     00:10    -00:10    -00:05     00:14     00:03   
 4. Saima Värton              00:50:18 16:19:20   01:41  4  04:01  2  05:04  2  08:33  1  11:44  2  14:35  2  16:23  2  19:31  2  23:14  3  27:02  2  31:28  2  35:12  2  40:46  3  44:27  3  47:46  4  49:39  4  50:18  4 00:50:18
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:41  4  02:20  3  01:03  4  03:29  3  03:11  3  02:51  4  01:48  2  03:08  6  03:43  4  03:48  3  04:26  2  03:44  5  05:34  6  03:41  3  03:19  5  01:53  5  00:39  6
                                                  00:17    -01:42     00:02     00:17    -00:03    -00:23    -00:01     00:53     00:39     00:45     00:28     00:26     02:16     00:25     00:31     00:34     00:07   
 5. Anne Arold                00:51:01 15:21:45   02:38  7  04:38  3  05:30  3  14:46  7  17:35  7  20:09  7  22:02  6  24:16  6  27:21  5  30:52  5  35:20  5  38:35  5  42:19  5  46:02  5  48:54  5  50:27  5  51:01  5 00:51:01
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:38  7  02:00  1  00:52  1  09:16  7  02:49  1  02:34  2  01:53  5  02:14  2  03:05  2  03:31  2  04:28  3  03:15  1  03:44  4  03:43  4  02:52  4  01:33  2  00:34  3
                                                  01:14    -02:02    -00:09     06:04    -00:25    -00:40     00:04    -00:01     00:01     00:28     00:30    -00:03     00:26     00:27     00:04     00:14     00:02   
 6. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:00 15:50:35   01:48  5  06:36  7  07:47  7  11:38  6  15:38  6  18:40  5  20:52  5  23:49  5  32:36  7  38:42  7  43:19  7  47:56  7  52:18  6  56:39  6  60:32  6  62:29  6  63:00  6 01:03:00
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:48  5  04:48  7  01:11  6  03:51  4  04:00  5  03:02  5  02:12  6  02:57  5  08:47  7  06:06  7  04:37  4  04:37  6  04:22  5  04:21  6  03:53  6  01:57  6  00:31  1
                                                  00:24     00:46     00:10     00:39     00:46    -00:12     00:23     00:42     05:43     03:03     00:39     01:19     01:04     01:05     01:05     00:38    -00:01   
 7. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:06:22 16:55:45   02:10  6  05:10  5  06:30  6  11:11  5  15:27  5  20:00  6  22:51  7  26:30  7  30:50  6  36:10  6  42:10  6  46:56  6  52:53  7  58:03  7  62:57  7  65:21  7  66:22  7 01:06:22
    1084 HOK                       N45            02:10  6  03:00  4  01:20  7  04:41  6  04:16  6  04:33  7  02:51  7  03:39  7  04:20  5  05:20  5  06:00  6  04:46  7  05:57  7  05:10  7  04:54  7  02:24  7  01:01  7
                                                  00:46    -01:02     00:19     01:29     01:02     01:19     01:02     01:24     01:16     02:17     02:02     01:28     02:39     01:54     02:06     01:05     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:24     02:00     00:52     02:59     02:49     02:28     01:42     02:11     03:04     03:03     03:58     03:15     03:18     03:06     02:40     01:19     00:31   00:40:39

VIPP Rada (6): 15 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 57)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:43:54 17:40:41   01:21  1  03:16  1  05:51  1  09:44  1  13:07  1  20:13  2  22:29  1  24:40  1  30:40  1  34:39  1  36:51  1  38:12  1  39:41  1  42:15  1  43:33  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:21  1  01:55  4  02:35  1  03:53  2  03:23  1  07:06  3  02:16  1  02:11  1  06:00  2  03:59  1  02:12  1  01:21  1  01:29  2  02:34  2  01:18  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmo Kiviselg             00:45:19 18:01:46   01:44  4  03:33  4  06:13  2  10:12  3  13:44  2  19:45  1  22:29  1  25:04  2  31:35  2  35:56  2  38:15  2  39:43  2  41:12  2  43:43  2  44:51  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           01:44  4  01:49  3  02:40  2  03:59  3  03:32  2  06:01  2  02:44  3  02:35  2  06:31  3  04:21  3  02:19  3  01:28  3  01:29  2  02:31  1  01:08  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:23    -00:06     00:05     00:06     00:09    -01:05     00:28     00:24     00:31     00:22     00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:03    -00:10     00:07   
 3. Janek Jõgis               00:48:05 16:58:06   01:38  3  03:19  3  06:16  3  09:48  2  16:10  4  21:14  3  23:45  3  27:32  3  33:21  3  37:29  3  39:42  3  41:09  3  42:35  3  45:51  3  47:44  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:38  3  01:41  1  02:57  3  03:32  1  06:22  9  05:04  1  02:31  2  03:47  4  05:49  1  04:08  2  02:13  2  01:27  2  01:26  1  03:16  4  01:53  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:17    -00:14     00:22    -00:21     02:59    -02:02     00:15     01:36    -00:11     00:09     00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:42     00:35     00:00   
 4. Ove Tikk                  00:54:53 16:53:53   01:33  2  03:17  2  06:28  4  10:57  4  15:36  3  22:59  4  26:22  4  29:54  4  37:44  4  43:18  4  45:57  4  47:49  4  49:38  4  52:40  4  54:12  4  54:53  4 00:54:53
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:33  2  01:44  2  03:11  4  04:29  4  04:39  3  07:23  4  03:23  4  03:32  3  07:50  4  05:34  4  02:39  4  01:52  4  01:49  4  03:02  3  01:32  3  00:41  7
                                                  00:12    -00:11     00:36     00:36     01:16     00:17     01:07     01:21     01:50     01:35     00:27     00:31     00:20     00:28     00:14     00:20   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:09 16:44:31   01:48  5  04:02  6  07:32  6  12:25  5  17:18  5  25:13  5  28:37  5  33:43  5  41:56  5  47:45  5  51:40  5  53:32  5  55:55  5  59:20  5  61:35  5  62:09  5 01:02:09
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:48  5  02:14  9  03:30  7  04:53  5  04:53  4  07:55  5  03:24  5  05:06  9  08:13  5  05:49  5  03:55  9  01:52  4  02:23  9  03:25  5  02:15  9  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:55     01:00     01:30     00:49     01:08     02:55     02:13     01:50     01:43     00:31     00:54     00:51     00:57     00:13   
 6. Terje Aloel               01:07:41 18:21:30   02:03  7  04:13  8  07:31  5  15:42  8  20:50  8  29:15  8  32:56  7  37:30  7  47:14  6  53:42  6  56:41  6  58:55  6  60:53  6  65:32  6  67:08  6  67:41  6 01:07:41
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:03  7  02:10  8  03:18  5  08:11  8  05:08  6  08:25  6  03:41  6  04:34  6  09:44  6  06:28  7  02:59  5  02:14  8  01:58  5  04:39  8  01:36  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:43     04:18     01:45     01:19     01:25     02:23     03:44     02:29     00:47     00:53     00:29     02:05     00:18     00:12   
 7. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:07:55 18:21:31   02:06  9  04:15  9  07:35  7  15:49  9  20:54  9  29:20  9  33:14  8  37:33  8  47:21  7  53:46  7  56:55  7  58:56  7  61:17  7  65:33  7  67:15  7  67:55  7 01:07:55
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:06  9  02:09  7  03:20  6  08:14  9  05:05  5  08:26  7  03:54  7  04:19  5  09:48  7  06:25  6  03:09  6  02:01  6  02:21  7  04:16  7  01:42  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:45     00:14     00:45     04:21     01:42     01:20     01:38     02:08     03:48     02:26     00:57     00:40     00:52     01:42     00:24     00:19   
 8. Romas Vals                01:09:54 17:49:11   01:52  6  04:00  5  07:45  8  13:30  6  19:02  7  29:07  7  33:18  9  38:00  9  48:07  9  55:02  8  58:30  8  60:43  8  63:04  8  66:46  8  68:59  8  69:54  8 01:09:54
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           01:52  6  02:08  6  03:45  8  05:45  7  05:32  8  10:05  9  04:11  8  04:42  8  10:07  8  06:55  8  03:28  8  02:13  7  02:21  7  03:42  6  02:13  8  00:55  9
                                                  00:31     00:13     01:10     01:52     02:09     02:59     01:55     02:31     04:07     02:56     01:16     00:52     00:52     01:08     00:55     00:34   
 9. Henn Korjus               01:11:40 17:11:30   02:05  8  04:07  7  08:24  9  13:53  7  19:01  6  28:09  6  32:39  6  37:15  6  48:05  8  55:18  9  58:45  9  61:19  9  63:37  9  68:45  9  70:56  9  71:40  9 01:11:40
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           02:05  8  02:02  5  04:17  9  05:29  6  05:08  6  09:08  8  04:30  9  04:36  7  10:50  9  07:13  9  03:27  7  02:34  9  02:18  6  05:08  9  02:11  7  00:44  8
                                                  00:44     00:07     01:42     01:36     01:45     02:02     02:14     02:25     04:50     03:14     01:15     01:13     00:49     02:34     00:53     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:41     02:35     03:32     03:23     05:04     02:16     02:11     05:49     03:59     02:12     01:21     01:26     02:31     01:08     00:21   00:40:50

M18 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kevin Jaaska              00:48:35 17:10:36   00:49  1  04:05  3  08:21  1  10:24  1  12:59  1  15:45  1  21:09  3  24:48  4  28:30  4  31:37  4  33:28  3  34:47  3  37:42  4  39:58  4  42:21  3  45:01  2  45:48  2  47:20  1  48:13  1  48:35  1 00:48:35
   14842 Kobras                    M18            00:49  1  03:16  3  04:16  1  02:03  1  02:35  1  02:46  2  05:24  4  03:39  4  03:42  2  03:07  3  01:51  2  01:19  2  02:55  4  02:16  1  02:23  2  02:40  1  00:47  2  01:32  1  00:53  2  00:22  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Sults              00:49:03 17:10:56   01:04  4  03:34  2  08:40  3  11:06  3  13:48  3  16:54  3  21:15  4  24:21  3  28:11  2  31:31  3  33:46  4  35:19  4  37:15  3  39:50  3  42:16  2  45:11  3  45:59  3  47:40  2  48:37  2  49:03  2 00:49:03
   11713 Kobras                    M18            01:04  4  02:30  1  05:06  4  02:26  2  02:42  3  03:06  4  04:21  3  03:06  3  03:50  3  03:20  4  02:15  4  01:33  4  01:56  3  02:35  2  02:26  3  02:55  2  00:48  3  01:41  3  00:57  3  00:26  4
                                                  00:15    -00:46     00:50     00:23     00:07     00:20    -01:03    -00:33     00:08     00:13     00:24     00:14    -00:59     00:19     00:03     00:15     00:01     00:09     00:04     00:04   
 3. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:05 17:30:06   01:02  3  04:47  4  09:30  4  12:07  4  14:45  4  17:08  4  20:42  2  22:56  1  28:23  3  31:24  2  33:13  2  34:38  2  36:12  2  38:59  2  41:21  1  44:28  1  45:12  1  48:51  4  49:42  3  50:05  3 00:50:05
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:02  3  03:45  4  04:43  2  02:37  4  02:38  2  02:23  1  03:34  2  02:14  1  05:27  4  03:01  2  01:49  1  01:25  3  01:34  1  02:47  4  02:22  1  03:07  4  00:44  1  03:39  4  00:51  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:13     00:29     00:27     00:34     00:03    -00:23    -01:50    -01:25     01:45    -00:06    -00:02     00:06    -01:21     00:31    -00:01     00:27    -00:03     02:07    -00:02     00:01   
 4. Villu Serv                00:53:13 15:36:09   00:59  2  03:29  1  08:24  2  10:52  2  13:42  2  16:39  2  20:04  1  22:58  2  26:31  1  29:28  1  31:24  1  32:42  1  34:17  1  36:58  1  42:53  4  45:59  4  46:50  4  48:27  3  52:50  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
   10140 Kobras                    M18            00:59  2  02:30  1  04:55  3  02:28  3  02:50  4  02:57  3  03:25  1  02:54  2  03:33  1  02:57  1  01:56  3  01:18  1  01:35  2  02:41  3  05:55  4  03:06  3  00:51  4  01:37  2  04:23  4  00:23  2
                                                  00:10    -00:46     00:39     00:25     00:15     00:11    -01:59    -00:45    -00:09    -00:10     00:05    -00:01    -01:20     00:25     03:32     00:26     00:04     00:05     03:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:30     04:16     02:03     02:35     02:23     03:25     02:14     03:33     02:57     01:49     01:18     01:34     02:16     02:22     02:40     00:44     01:32     00:51     00:22   00:42:13

M21A Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:43:39 17:59:52   01:00  1  03:29  1  08:02  1  10:10  1  12:49  1  15:49  1  18:38  1  20:59  1  24:41  1  27:38  1  29:29  1  30:37  1  32:25  1  35:02  1  37:30  1  40:10  1  40:57  1  42:25  1  43:14  1  43:39  1 00:43:39
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:00  1  02:29  1  04:33  1  02:08  1  02:39  1  03:00  1  02:49  1  02:21  1  03:42  1  02:57  1  01:51  1  01:08  1  01:48  1  02:37  1  02:28  1  02:40  1  00:47  1  01:28  1  00:49  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pear Post                 00:54:17 18:27:27   01:15  3  05:19  4  10:55  2  13:39  2  16:33  2  19:38  2  23:39  2  26:51  2  30:52  2  34:31  2  36:58  2  38:31  2  40:41  2  43:32  2  46:47  2  50:11  2  51:00  2  52:47  2  53:49  2  54:17  2 00:54:17
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:15  3  04:04  4  05:36  2  02:44  3  02:54  3  03:05  2  04:01  2  03:12  3  04:01  2  03:39  2  02:27  3  01:33  3  02:10  3  02:51  3  03:15  3  03:24  3  00:49  2  01:47  3  01:02  4  00:28  3
                                                  00:15     01:35     01:03     00:36     00:15     00:05     01:12     00:51     00:19     00:42     00:36     00:25     00:22     00:14     00:47     00:44     00:02     00:19     00:13     00:03   
 3. Raido Viks                00:54:30 17:46:07   01:01  2  03:50  2  12:17  3  14:48  3  17:30  3  20:53  3  25:14  3  28:11  3  32:23  3  36:11  3  38:15  3  39:39  3  41:32  3  44:14  3  47:12  3  50:31  3  51:21  3  53:03  3  53:59  3  54:30  3 00:54:30
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:01  2  02:49  2  08:27  4  02:31  2  02:42  2  03:23  3  04:21  3  02:57  2  04:12  3  03:48  3  02:04  2  01:24  2  01:53  2  02:42  2  02:58  2  03:19  2  00:50  3  01:42  2  00:56  2  00:31  4
                                                  00:01     00:20     03:54     00:23     00:03     00:23     01:32     00:36     00:30     00:51     00:13     00:16     00:05     00:05     00:30     00:39     00:03     00:14     00:07     00:06   
 4. Paul Tammo                01:35:59 16:26:45   01:21  4  05:04  3  12:34  4  15:50  4  19:37  4  27:45  4  33:40  4  45:22  4  50:58  4  55:37  4  59:04  4  61:09  4  63:46  4  67:33  4  72:08  4  90:42  4  91:55  4  94:34  4  95:34  4  95:59  4 01:35:59
    6109                           M21A           01:21  4  03:43  3  07:30  3  03:16  4  03:47  4  08:08  4  05:55  4  11:42  4  05:36  4  04:39  4  03:27  4  02:05  4  02:37  4  03:47  4  04:35  4  18:34  4  01:13  4  02:39  4  01:00  3  00:25  1
                                                  00:21     01:14     02:57     01:08     01:08     05:08     03:06     09:21     01:54     01:42     01:36     00:57     00:49     01:10     02:07     15:54     00:26     01:11     00:11     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:29     04:33     02:08     02:39     03:00     02:49     02:21     03:42     02:57     01:51     01:08     01:48     02:37     02:28     02:40     00:47     01:28     00:49     00:25   00:43:39

M35 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:46:17 19:10:17   01:19  6  03:55  2  08:51  2  11:12  2  13:41  2  16:29  2  19:41  2  22:24  2  26:06  3  29:08  3  31:02  2  32:19  2  34:07  2  36:47  1  39:23  1  42:04  1  43:03  1  44:47  1  45:43  1  46:17  1 00:46:17
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:19  6  02:36  1  04:56  2  02:21  2  02:29  2  02:48  3  03:12  2  02:43  3  03:42  3  03:02  2  01:54  2  01:17  2  01:48  3  02:40  2  02:36  2  02:41  1  00:59  6  01:44  2  00:56  1  00:34  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Oviir              00:47:07 17:39:09   01:01  1  03:37  1  08:17  1  10:22  1  12:56  1  15:36  1  18:54  1  21:34  1  25:54  2  29:02  2  31:18  3  32:56  3  34:34  3  37:13  2  40:13  2  43:13  2  44:03  2  45:38  2  46:40  2  47:07  2 00:47:07
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            01:01  1  02:36  1  04:40  1  02:05  1  02:34  3  02:40  2  03:18  3  02:40  1  04:20  5  03:08  3  02:16  4  01:38  4  01:38  1  02:39  1  03:00  5  03:00  3  00:50  2  01:35  1  01:02  4  00:27  3
                                                 -00:18     00:00    -00:16    -00:16     00:05    -00:08     00:06    -00:03     00:38     00:06     00:22     00:21    -00:10    -00:01     00:24     00:19    -00:09    -00:09     00:06    -00:07   
 3. Meelis Zimmermann         00:49:12 16:30:18   01:20  8  04:00  3  09:29  4  11:51  3  14:28  4  17:29  4  20:52  4  23:32  4  27:12  4  30:25  4  32:35  4  34:02  4  36:01  4  39:12  4  41:48  4  44:49  4  45:43  4  47:31  3  48:36  3  49:12  3 00:49:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:20  8  02:40  3  05:29  4  02:22  3  02:37  4  03:01  5  03:23  4  02:40  1  03:40  2  03:13  4  02:10  3  01:27  3  01:59  4  03:11  3  02:36  2  03:01  4  00:54  4  01:48  4  01:05  5  00:36  7
                                                  00:01     00:04     00:33     00:01     00:08     00:13     00:11    -00:03    -00:02     00:11     00:16     00:10     00:11     00:31     00:00     00:20    -00:05     00:04     00:09     00:02   
 4. Erkki Mäeorg              00:49:13 17:34:55   01:01  1  04:07  4  09:20  3  12:05  4  14:20  3  16:48  3  19:41  2  22:34  3  25:53  1  28:46  1  30:34  1  31:48  1  33:31  1  39:00  3  41:14  3  44:02  3  45:35  3  47:41  4  48:48  4  49:13  4 00:49:13
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            01:01  1  03:06  5  05:13  3  02:45  4  02:15  1  02:28  1  02:53  1  02:53  4  03:19  1  02:53  1  01:48  1  01:14  1  01:43  2  05:29  8  02:14  1  02:48  2  01:33  8  02:06  7  01:07  6  00:25  2
                                                 -00:18     00:30     00:17     00:24    -00:14    -00:20    -00:19     00:10    -00:23    -00:09    -00:06    -00:03    -00:05     02:49    -00:22     00:07     00:34     00:22     00:11    -00:09   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:15 17:36:44   01:13  4  04:20  6  10:32  6  13:41  6  17:07  6  20:27  6  24:29  6  28:00  6  33:15  6  36:34  5  38:56  5  40:37  5  42:37  5  45:48  5  48:31  5  52:04  5  52:59  5  54:56  5  55:53  5  56:15  5 00:56:15
    5397 Tartu                     M35            01:13  4  03:07  6  06:12  6  03:09  5  03:26  6  03:20  6  04:02  5  03:31  7  05:15  7  03:19  6  02:22  5  01:41  5  02:00  5  03:11  3  02:43  4  03:33  5  00:55  5  01:57  5  00:57  2  00:22  1
                                                 -00:06     00:31     01:16     00:48     00:57     00:32     00:50     00:48     01:33     00:17     00:28     00:24     00:12     00:31     00:07     00:52    -00:04     00:13     00:01    -00:12   
 6. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:32 17:37:37   01:17  5  04:14  5  09:57  5  13:22  5  16:24  5  19:49  5  24:02  5  27:30  5  32:56  5  36:43  6  39:15  6  41:00  6  43:28  6  46:46  6  50:01  6  54:11  6  54:59  6  56:44  6  57:51  6  58:32  6 00:58:32
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:17  5  02:57  4  05:43  5  03:25  6  03:02  5  03:25  7  04:13  6  03:28  6  05:26  8  03:47  7  02:32  6  01:45  6  02:28  6  03:18  5  03:15  7  04:10  7  00:48  1  01:45  3  01:07  6  00:41  8
                                                 -00:02     00:21     00:47     01:04     00:33     00:37     01:01     00:45     01:44     00:45     00:38     00:28     00:40     00:38     00:39     01:29    -00:11     00:01     00:11     00:07   
 7. Silver Rebenits           01:07:29 18:27:34   01:12  3  04:51  7  11:36  7  15:18  7  18:54  7  22:39  7  27:52  7  33:11  7  38:17  7  43:04  7  45:48  7  47:46  7  50:19  7  54:11  7  58:02  7  62:46  7  63:38  7  65:54  7  66:55  7  67:29  7 01:07:29
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:12  3  03:39  7  06:45  7  03:42  7  03:36  7  03:45  8  05:13  7  05:19  8  05:06  6  04:47  8  02:44  7  01:58  7  02:33  7  03:52  6  03:51  8  04:44  8  00:52  3  02:16  8  01:01  3  00:34  5
                                                 -00:07     01:03     01:49     01:21     01:07     00:57     02:01     02:36     01:24     01:45     00:50     00:41     00:45     01:12     01:15     02:03    -00:07     00:32     00:05     00:00   
 8. Lasse Virolainen          01:23:28 15:45:27   01:19  6  21:27  8  30:38  8  34:53  8  39:10  8  42:08  8  48:30  8  51:43  8  55:25  8  58:43  8  62:15  8  64:13  8  67:12  8  71:20  8  74:34  8  78:40  8  79:41  8  81:43  8  83:01  8  83:28  8 01:23:28
   24208 Taevaskoja                M35            01:19  6  20:08  8  09:11  8  04:15  8  04:17  8  02:58  4  06:22  8  03:13  5  03:42  3  03:18  5  03:32  8  01:58  7  02:59  8  04:08  7  03:14  6  04:06  6  01:01  7  02:02  6  01:18  8  00:27  3
                                                  00:00     17:32     04:15     01:54     01:48     00:10     03:10     00:30     00:00     00:16     01:38     00:41     01:11     01:28     00:38     01:25     00:02     00:18     00:22    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:36     04:40     02:05     02:15     02:28     02:53     02:40     03:19     02:53     01:48     01:14     01:38     02:39     02:14     02:41     00:48     01:35     00:56     00:22   00:42:45

M40 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:41:16 18:31:51   01:01  1  03:24  1  07:44  1  09:49  1  11:56  1  14:13  1  17:22  1  19:35  1  22:59  1  25:40  1  27:24  1  28:42  1  30:25  1  32:32  1  34:59  1  37:43  1  38:29  1  40:06  1  40:54  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:01  1  02:23  1  04:20  1  02:05  1  02:07  1  02:17  1  03:09  1  02:13  1  03:24  1  02:41  1  01:44  1  01:18  2  01:43  2  02:07  1  02:27  2  02:44  1  00:46  1  01:37  1  00:48  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:46:49 16:59:17   01:09  3  04:04  3  08:55  2  11:11  2  14:39  2  17:18  2  20:36  2  23:15  2  26:50  2  30:05  2  31:58  2  33:10  2  34:48  2  37:07  2  39:31  2  42:55  2  43:46  2  45:31  2  46:28  2  46:49  2 00:46:49
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:09  3  02:55  4  04:51  2  02:16  2  03:28  5  02:39  2  03:18  2  02:39  2  03:35  3  03:15  3  01:53  2  01:12  1  01:38  1  02:19  2  02:24  1  03:24  4  00:51  2  01:45  3  00:57  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:31     00:11     01:21     00:22     00:09     00:26     00:11     00:34     00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:12    -00:03     00:40     00:05     00:08     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Magnar Alev               00:49:33 17:56:23   01:03  2  03:32  2  09:48  4  12:17  4  15:04  4  18:04  4  21:24  4  24:09  4  27:38  3  30:54  3  33:02  3  34:20  3  36:27  3  39:36  3  42:23  3  45:33  3  46:26  3  48:03  3  49:00  3  49:33  3 00:49:33
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:03  2  02:29  2  06:16  5  02:29  3  02:47  2  03:00  4  03:20  3  02:45  3  03:29  2  03:16  4  02:08  3  01:18  2  02:07  3  03:09  5  02:47  3  03:10  3  00:53  4  01:37  1  00:57  2  00:33  5
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:56     00:24     00:40     00:43     00:11     00:32     00:05     00:35     00:24     00:00     00:24     01:02     00:20     00:26     00:07     00:00     00:09     00:11   
 4. Indrek Mahla              00:50:40 16:08:01   01:20  4  04:09  4  09:35  3  12:08  3  15:03  3  17:44  3  21:09  3  23:58  3  28:08  4  31:16  4  33:41  4  35:22  4  37:31  4  40:27  4  43:19  4  46:26  4  47:18  4  49:17  4  50:15  4  50:40  4 00:50:40
    2661 Peko                      M40            01:20  4  02:49  3  05:26  3  02:33  4  02:55  3  02:41  3  03:25  4  02:49  4  04:10  4  03:08  2  02:25  4  01:41  4  02:09  4  02:56  3  02:52  4  03:07  2  00:52  3  01:59  5  00:58  4  00:25  3
                                                  00:19     00:26     01:06     00:28     00:48     00:24     00:16     00:36     00:46     00:27     00:41     00:23     00:26     00:49     00:25     00:23     00:06     00:22     00:10     00:03   
 5. Eero Kivikas              01:00:27 18:29:04   01:32  7  04:45  5  10:39  5  14:02  5  17:09  5  20:39  5  24:52  5  28:08  5  33:02  5  36:58  5  39:42  5  41:33  5  43:54  5  46:56  5  50:10  5  53:50  5  54:50  5  56:49  5  59:47  5  60:27  5 01:00:27
    1060 Ilves                     M40            01:32  7  03:13  5  05:54  4  03:23  7  03:07  4  03:30  5  04:13  5  03:16  5  04:54  5  03:56  5  02:44  6  01:51  6  02:21  5  03:02  4  03:14  5  03:40  5  01:00  6  01:59  5  02:58  8  00:40  6
                                                  00:31     00:50     01:34     01:18     01:00     01:13     01:04     01:03     01:30     01:15     01:00     00:33     00:38     00:55     00:47     00:56     00:14     00:22     02:10     00:18   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              01:04:10 16:57:11   01:25  6  04:47  6  11:21  6  14:33  6  18:21  6  22:11  6  26:55  6  30:30  6  36:06  6  40:21  6  42:55  6  44:40  6  47:36  6  51:26  6  55:48  6  59:30  6  60:26  6  62:24  6  63:29  6  64:10  6 01:04:10
    2220 Võru                      M40            01:25  6  03:22  6  06:34  6  03:12  5  03:48  6  03:50  6  04:44  6  03:35  6  05:36  7  04:15  6  02:34  5  01:45  5  02:56  7  03:50  7  04:22  6  03:42  6  00:56  5  01:58  4  01:05  6  00:41  7
                                                  00:24     00:59     02:14     01:07     01:41     01:33     01:35     01:22     02:12     01:34     00:50     00:27     01:13     01:43     01:55     00:58     00:10     00:21     00:17     00:19   
 7. Urmas Hiielaan            01:26:36 16:57:14   02:21  8  06:36  8  16:22  8  20:30  8  25:11  7  29:46  7  36:10  7  41:11  7  49:38  7  55:27  7  58:49  7  61:05  7  64:15  8  68:56  8  73:49  8  79:03  7  80:26  7  83:19  7  85:25  7  86:36  7 01:26:36
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:21  8  04:15  8  09:46  8  04:08  8  04:41  7  04:35  7  06:24  7  05:01  8  08:27  8  05:49  8  03:22  7  02:16  8  03:10  8  04:41  8  04:53  8  05:14  7  01:23  8  02:53  8  02:06  7  01:11  8
                                                  01:20     01:52     05:26     02:03     02:34     02:18     03:15     02:48     05:03     03:08     01:38     00:58     01:27     02:34     02:26     02:30     00:37     01:16     01:18     00:49   
 8. Mart Eller                01:36:01 16:26:46   01:22  5  05:05  7  12:31  7  15:52  7  25:32  8  30:19  8  41:23  8  45:26  8  51:00  8  55:37  8  59:04  8  61:13  8  63:43  7  67:31  7  72:11  7  90:44  8  91:57  8  94:35  8  95:35  8  96:01  8 01:36:01
   24125                           M40            01:22  5  03:43  7  07:26  7  03:21  6  09:40  8  04:47  8  11:04  8  04:03  7  05:34  6  04:37  7  03:27  8  02:09  7  02:30  6  03:48  6  04:40  7  18:33  8  01:13  7  02:38  7  01:00  5  00:26  4
                                                  00:21     01:20     03:06     01:16     07:33     02:30     07:55     01:50     02:10     01:56     01:43     00:51     00:47     01:41     02:13     15:49     00:27     01:01     00:12     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:01     02:23     04:20     02:05     02:07     02:17     03:09     02:13     03:24     02:41     01:44     01:12     01:38     02:07     02:24     02:44     00:46     01:37     00:48     00:21   00:41:01

M45 Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:43:01 17:26:20   01:09 10  03:28  7  07:55  1  09:57  1  12:12  1  15:05  1  18:37  1  20:47  1  23:59  1  26:47  1  28:34  1  29:43  1  31:35  1  34:01  1  37:17  1  39:51  1  40:32  1  41:51  1  42:39  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
    4962 Kobras                    M45            01:09 10  02:19  3  04:27  1  02:02  1  02:15  2  02:53  4  03:32  8  02:10  1  03:12  4  02:48  1  01:47  1  01:09  1  01:52  6  02:26  2  03:16 12  02:34  1  00:41  1  01:19  1  00:48  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:43:50 18:14:03   01:00  1  03:22  2  08:30  6  10:51  5  13:31  6  16:11  6  19:18  4  21:59  5  25:10  4  27:59  4  29:46  4  31:03  4  32:35  3  35:02  3  37:33  3  40:16  2  41:00  2  42:35  2  43:26  2  43:50  2 00:43:50
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:00  1  02:22  4  05:08  8  02:21  4  02:40  6  02:40  3  03:07  3  02:41  5  03:11  2  02:49  2  01:47  1  01:17  4  01:32  1  02:27  3  02:31  4  02:43  3  00:44  3  01:35  4  00:51  5  00:24  4
                                                 -00:09     00:03     00:41     00:19     00:25    -00:13    -00:25     00:31    -00:01     00:01     00:00     00:08    -00:20     00:01    -00:45     00:09     00:03     00:16     00:03     00:02   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:44:28 17:49:31   01:03  5  03:25  4  08:05  2  10:34  2  13:06  4  15:37  2  18:50  2  21:38  3  24:50  3  27:44  3  29:43  3  31:01  3  32:52  4  35:36  4  38:02  4  40:43  4  41:35  4  43:07  3  43:59  3  44:28  3 00:44:28
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:03  5  02:22  4  04:40  2  02:29  5  02:32  5  02:31  1  03:13  5  02:48  9  03:12  4  02:54  4  01:59  8  01:18  6  01:51  5  02:44  7  02:26  2  02:41  2  00:52  8  01:32  3  00:52  6  00:29  9
                                                 -00:06     00:03     00:13     00:27     00:17    -00:22    -00:19     00:38     00:00     00:06     00:12     00:09    -00:01     00:18    -00:50     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:04     00:07   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:44:34 18:02:16   01:06  7  03:29  8  08:32  7  10:44  3  13:04  2  16:05  4  19:03  3  21:29  2  24:35  2  27:29  2  29:27  2  30:42  2  32:18  2  34:45  2  37:22  2  40:28  3  41:16  3  43:21  4  44:10  4  44:34  4 00:44:34
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:06  7  02:23  6  05:03  6  02:12  2  02:20  3  03:01  6  02:58  1  02:26  4  03:06  1  02:54  4  01:58  7  01:15  3  01:36  2  02:27  3  02:37  5  03:06  7  00:48  6  02:05 11  00:49  4  00:24  4
                                                 -00:03     00:04     00:36     00:10     00:05     00:08    -00:34     00:16    -00:06     00:06     00:11     00:06    -00:16     00:01    -00:39     00:32     00:07     00:46     00:01     00:02   
 5. Ahti Bleive               00:45:20 18:08:30   01:00  1  03:26  5  08:33  8  10:53  6  13:05  3  16:10  5  19:22  5  21:46  4  25:28  5  28:30  5  30:22  5  31:49  5  33:31  5  35:41  5  38:31  5  41:34  5  42:16  5  44:09  5  45:02  5  45:20  5 00:45:20
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:00  1  02:26  8  05:07  7  02:20  3  02:12  1  03:05  8  03:12  4  02:24  3  03:42  9  03:02  7  01:52  4  01:27  9  01:42  4  02:10  1  02:50  9  03:03  5  00:42  2  01:53  8  00:53  7  00:18  1
                                                 -00:09     00:07     00:40     00:18    -00:03     00:12    -00:20     00:14     00:30     00:14     00:05     00:18    -00:10    -00:16    -00:26     00:29     00:01     00:34     00:05    -00:04   
 6. Allar Padari              00:46:22 18:00:21   01:02  3  03:27  6  08:17  3  10:46  4  13:27  5  15:58  3  20:12  7  23:04  7  26:15  7  29:14  6  31:04  6  32:15  6  34:08  6  36:43  6  39:11  6  42:20  6  43:09  6  45:13  6  46:00  6  46:22  6 00:46:22
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:02  3  02:25  7  04:50  4  02:29  5  02:41  7  02:31  1  04:14 12  02:52 10  03:11  2  02:59  6  01:50  3  01:11  2  01:53  8  02:35  5  02:28  3  03:09  8  00:49  7  02:04 10  00:47  2  00:22  2
                                                 -00:07     00:06     00:23     00:27     00:26    -00:22     00:42     00:42    -00:01     00:11     00:03     00:02     00:01     00:09    -00:48     00:35     00:08     00:45    -00:01     00:00   
 7. Tõnu Ilves                00:47:07 18:04:24   01:08  9  03:20  1  08:20  4  11:02  8  13:45  8  16:40  7  20:02  6  22:44  6  26:05  6  29:30  7  31:25  7  32:44  7  34:23  7  38:14  7  40:51  7  43:47  7  44:34  7  45:58  7  46:43  7  47:07  7 00:47:07
    2013 Kape                      M45            01:08  9  02:12  1  05:00  5  02:42  9  02:43  8  02:55  5  03:22  6  02:42  6  03:21  7  03:25  9  01:55  5  01:19  7  01:39  3  03:51 12  02:37  5  02:56  4  00:47  5  01:24  2  00:45  1  00:24  4
                                                 -00:01    -00:07     00:33     00:40     00:28     00:02    -00:10     00:32     00:09     00:37     00:08     00:10    -00:13     01:25    -00:39     00:22     00:06     00:05    -00:03     00:02   
 8. Kristjan Vällik           00:48:58 18:00:43   01:05  6  03:22  2  09:06  9  12:12  9  14:42  9  17:54  9  20:59  8  23:21  8  26:39  8  29:31  8  31:34  8  33:06  8  35:12  8  38:33  8  41:29  8  44:41  8  45:35  8  47:13  8  48:30  8  48:58  8 00:48:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:05  6  02:17  2  05:44 10  03:06 12  02:30  4  03:12 10  03:05  2  02:22  2  03:18  6  02:52  3  02:03  9  01:32 11  02:06 10  03:21 10  02:56 10  03:12  9  00:54  9  01:38  5  01:17 13  00:28  8
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     01:17     01:04     00:15     00:19    -00:27     00:12     00:06     00:04     00:16     00:23     00:14     00:55    -00:20     00:38     00:13     00:19     00:29     00:06   
 9. Taivo Täht                00:49:25 17:10:52   01:02  3  03:33  9  08:20  4  10:53  6  13:43  7  17:02  8  21:06  9  24:07  9  28:26  9  31:57  9  34:08  9  35:35  9  37:27  9  40:09  9  42:33  9  45:36  9  46:20  9  47:59  9  48:53  9  49:25  9 00:49:25
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:02  3  02:31  9  04:47  3  02:33  7  02:50  9  03:19 13  04:04 11  03:01 11  04:19 11  03:31 10  02:11 12  01:27  9  01:52  6  02:42  6  02:24  1  03:03  5  00:44  3  01:39  6  00:54  8  00:32 10
                                                 -00:07     00:12     00:20     00:31     00:35     00:26     00:32     00:51     01:07     00:43     00:24     00:18     00:00     00:16    -00:52     00:29     00:03     00:20     00:06     00:10   
10. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:24 18:31:00   01:07  8  03:56 10  09:28 10  12:25 10  15:30 10  18:46 10  22:13 10  24:59 10  29:20 10  32:59 10  35:09 10  36:42 10  39:00 10  41:59 10  44:47 10  48:07 10  49:03 10  50:59 10  51:57 10  52:24 10 00:52:24
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:07  8  02:49 10  05:32  9  02:57 10  03:05 12  03:16 11  03:27  7  02:46  7  04:21 12  03:39 12  02:10 11  01:33 13  02:18 11  02:59  8  02:48  8  03:20 10  00:56 11  01:56  9  00:58  9  00:27  7
                                                 -00:02     00:30     01:05     00:55     00:50     00:23    -00:05     00:36     01:09     00:51     00:23     00:24     00:26     00:33    -00:28     00:46     00:15     00:37     00:10     00:05   
11. Priit Truusalu            00:58:55 18:06:08   01:26 13  04:26 11  11:52 11  14:54 11  17:56 11  20:57 11  25:46 11  28:53 12  33:01 11  36:32 11  38:35 11  39:58 11  41:53 11  44:57 11  47:53 11  52:13 11  53:16 11  56:45 11  58:15 11  58:55 11 00:58:55
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:26 13  03:00 11  07:26 14  03:02 11  03:02 11  03:01  6  04:49 13  03:07 12  04:08 10  03:31 10  02:03  9  01:23  8  01:55  9  03:04  9  02:56 10  04:20 12  01:03 14  03:29 14  01:30 14  00:40 13
                                                  00:17     00:41     02:59     01:00     00:47     00:08     01:17     00:57     00:56     00:43     00:16     00:14     00:03     00:38    -00:20     01:46     00:22     02:10     00:42     00:18   
12. Sander Kollom             00:59:53 17:24:32   01:16 11  07:31 14  13:18 13  15:59 13  18:50 12  21:58 12  25:59 12  28:46 11  33:44 12  37:40 12  40:04 12  41:36 12  43:58 12  49:29 12  52:10 12  55:44 12  56:39 12  58:23 12  59:21 12  59:53 12 00:59:53
    1323 Suusahullud               M45            01:16 11  06:15 14  05:47 11  02:41  8  02:51 10  03:08  9  04:01 10  02:47  8  04:58 13  03:56 13  02:24 13  01:32 11  02:22 13  05:31 14  02:41  7  03:34 11  00:55 10  01:44  7  00:58  9  00:32 10
                                                  00:07     03:56     01:20     00:39     00:36     00:15     00:29     00:37     01:46     01:08     00:37     00:23     00:30     03:05    -00:35     01:00     00:14     00:25     00:10     00:10   
13. Jaak Jaagus               01:11:51 17:28:44   01:48 14  06:42 13  13:29 14  17:11 14  20:42 13  23:59 13  31:55 13  35:36 13  41:06 13  45:03 13  47:33 13  52:26 14  54:47 14  59:08 14  62:32 13  66:57 13  67:57 13  70:11 13  71:16 13  71:51 13 01:11:51
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:48 14  04:54 13  06:47 13  03:42 14  03:31 13  03:17 12  07:56 14  03:41 13  05:30 14  03:57 14  02:30 14  04:53 14  02:21 12  04:21 13  03:24 13  04:25 13  01:00 13  02:14 13  01:05 12  00:35 12
                                                  00:39     02:35     02:20     01:40     01:16     00:24     04:24     01:31     02:18     01:09     00:43     03:44     00:29     01:55     00:08     01:51     00:19     00:55     00:17     00:13   
14. Henn Antson               01:22:42 15:18:53   01:17 12  05:48 12  12:31 12  15:50 12  28:57 14  32:39 14  36:28 14  40:23 14  44:00 14  47:03 14  49:00 14  50:17 13  53:10 13  56:33 13  63:39 14  77:55 14  78:52 14  81:04 14  82:02 14  82:42 14 01:22:42
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:17 12  04:31 12  06:43 12  03:19 13  13:07 14  03:42 14  03:49  9  03:55 14  03:37  8  03:03  8  01:57  6  01:17  4  02:53 14  03:23 11  07:06 14  14:16 14  00:57 12  02:12 12  00:58  9  00:40 13
                                                  00:08     02:12     02:16     01:17     10:52     00:49     00:17     01:45     00:25     00:15     00:10     00:08     01:01     00:57     03:50     11:42     00:16     00:53     00:10     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:12     04:27     02:02     02:12     02:31     02:58     02:10     03:06     02:48     01:47     01:09     01:32     02:10     02:24     02:34     00:41     01:19     00:45     00:18   00:40:05

N21E Rada (7): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:42:41 18:15:17   01:06  1  04:12  5  08:55  2  11:13  1  13:36  1  16:08  1  19:09  1  21:35  1  24:44  1  27:26  1  29:08  1  30:15  1  31:59  1  34:49  1  36:50  1  39:20  1  40:02  1  41:26  1  42:15  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:06  1  03:06  6  04:43  1  02:18  1  02:23  1  02:32  1  03:01  1  02:26  2  03:09  1  02:42  1  01:42  1  01:07  1  01:44  1  02:50  5  02:01  1  02:30  1  00:42  1  01:24  1  00:49  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heleri Kivil              00:46:50 18:12:26   01:17  6  03:49  2  09:19  3  11:46  2  15:02  2  17:56  2  21:14  2  23:55  2  27:27  2  30:21  2  32:05  2  33:17  2  35:14  2  37:50  2  40:08  2  42:49  2  43:35  2  45:16  2  46:20  2  46:50  2 00:46:50
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:17  6  02:32  1  05:30  3  02:27  2  03:16  5  02:54  4  03:18  2  02:41  4  03:32  2  02:54  2  01:44  2  01:12  2  01:57  4  02:36  1  02:18  2  02:41  2  00:46  2  01:41  4  01:04  7  00:30  5
                                                  00:11    -00:34     00:47     00:09     00:53     00:22     00:17     00:15     00:23     00:12     00:02     00:05     00:13    -00:14     00:17     00:11     00:04     00:17     00:15     00:04   
 3. Liisa Puusepp             00:49:10 17:54:32   01:07  2  03:47  1  08:53  1  12:03  3  15:25  3  18:21  3  21:40  3  24:11  3  28:08  3  31:12  3  33:10  3  34:36  3  36:21  3  39:06  3  42:02  3  45:26  3  46:12  3  47:43  3  48:36  3  49:10  3 00:49:10
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:07  2  02:40  2  05:06  2  03:10  8  03:22  6  02:56  5  03:19  3  02:31  3  03:57  4  03:04  3  01:58  3  01:26  5  01:45  3  02:45  3  02:56  5  03:24  5  00:46  2  01:31  2  00:53  2  00:34  7
                                                  00:01    -00:26     00:23     00:52     00:59     00:24     00:18     00:05     00:48     00:22     00:16     00:19     00:01    -00:05     00:55     00:54     00:04     00:07     00:04     00:08   
 4. Kristiina Himma           00:52:15 16:50:46   01:11  3  03:57  3  09:44  4  12:17  4  15:51  5  19:02  5  23:10  5  26:04  5  29:56  4  33:28  4  35:39  4  36:56  4  39:05  4  41:52  4  44:37  4  47:58  4  48:48  4  50:46  4  51:49  4  52:15  4 00:52:15
   15012 Võru                      N21E           01:11  3  02:46  3  05:47  5  02:33  3  03:34  7  03:11  6  04:08  7  02:54  5  03:52  3  03:32  5  02:11  5  01:17  3  02:09  7  02:47  4  02:45  3  03:21  4  00:50  4  01:58  9  01:03  5  00:26  1
                                                  00:05    -00:20     01:04     00:15     01:11     00:39     01:07     00:28     00:43     00:50     00:29     00:10     00:25    -00:03     00:44     00:51     00:08     00:34     00:14     00:00   
 5. Triin Vask                00:54:59 17:40:50   01:36  9  04:50  9  10:48  8  13:44  8  16:52  7  20:31  6  24:19  6  27:20  6  31:33  6  35:17  6  37:36  5  39:07  5  41:16  5  44:21  5  47:16  5  50:33  5  51:25  5  53:16  5  54:20  5  54:59  5 00:54:59
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:36  9  03:14  8  05:58  7  02:56  6  03:08  4  03:39  8  03:48  5  03:01  8  04:13  5  03:44  6  02:19  6  01:31  7  02:09  7  03:05  9  02:55  4  03:17  3  00:52  6  01:51  7  01:04  7  00:39  9
                                                  00:30     00:08     01:15     00:38     00:45     01:07     00:47     00:35     01:04     01:02     00:37     00:24     00:25     00:15     00:54     00:47     00:10     00:27     00:15     00:13   
 6. Ülle Hollo                00:55:33 16:44:24   01:16  5  04:33  8  10:03  6  12:46  5  15:46  4  18:29  4  22:30  4  25:30  4  30:51  5  35:03  5  37:53  6  39:31  6  41:37  6  44:32  6  47:54  6  51:30  6  52:21  6  54:03  6  55:06  6  55:33  6 00:55:33
   15275 Võru                      N21E           01:16  5  03:17  9  05:30  3  02:43  5  03:00  3  02:43  3  04:01  6  03:00  6  05:21  9  04:12  9  02:50  9  01:38  8  02:06  6  02:55  7  03:22  9  03:36  6  00:51  5  01:42  5  01:03  5  00:27  3
                                                  00:10     00:11     00:47     00:25     00:37     00:11     01:00     00:34     02:12     01:30     01:08     00:31     00:22     00:05     01:21     01:06     00:09     00:18     00:14     00:01   
 7. Kadri Parts               00:58:47 16:47:44   01:19  8  04:22  6  10:28  7  13:34  6  16:29  6  20:43  7  25:15  7  28:55  7  33:30  7  37:36  7  40:04  7  41:50  7  43:53  7  46:53  7  50:04  7  54:24  7  55:21  7  57:18  7  58:20  7  58:47  7 00:58:47
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:19  8  03:03  5  06:06  8  03:06  7  02:55  2  04:14  9  04:32  9  03:40  9  04:35  6  04:06  8  02:28  8  01:46  9  02:03  5  03:00  8  03:11  7  04:20  8  00:57  7  01:57  8  01:02  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:13    -00:03     01:23     00:48     00:32     01:42     01:31     01:14     01:26     01:24     00:46     00:39     00:19     00:10     01:10     01:50     00:15     00:33     00:13     00:01   
 8. Jana Kink                 01:02:28 16:27:36   01:17  6  04:05  4  09:54  5  13:34  6  20:57  8  24:17  8  28:44  8  31:44  9  36:55  9  40:52  9  43:15  9  44:42  9  46:52  9  49:31  9  52:42  9  56:34  8  57:33  8  59:22  8  61:53  8  62:28  8 01:02:28
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:17  6  02:48  4  05:49  6  03:40  9  07:23  8  03:20  7  04:27  8  03:00  6  05:11  8  03:57  7  02:23  7  01:27  6  02:10  9  02:39  2  03:11  7  03:52  7  00:59  8  01:49  6  02:31  9  00:35  8
                                                  00:11    -00:18     01:06     01:22     05:00     00:48     01:26     00:34     02:02     01:15     00:41     00:20     00:26    -00:11     01:10     01:22     00:17     00:25     01:42     00:09   
 9. Maria Metsaorg            01:02:33 17:21:56   01:15  4  04:23  7  12:06  9  14:46  9  22:48  9  25:27  9  28:53  9  31:18  8  36:10  8  39:31  8  41:40  8  43:05  8  44:49  8  47:41  8  50:51  8  56:50  9  59:33  9  61:06  9  62:02  9  62:33  9 01:02:33
   20870 Maria JK                  N21E           01:15  4  03:08  7  07:43  9  02:40  4  08:02  9  02:39  2  03:26  4  02:25  1  04:52  7  03:21  4  02:09  4  01:25  4  01:44  1  02:52  6  03:10  6  05:59  9  02:43  9  01:33  3  00:56  3  00:31  6
                                                  00:09     00:02     03:00     00:22     05:39     00:07     00:25    -00:01     01:43     00:39     00:27     00:18     00:00     00:02     01:09     03:29     02:01     00:09     00:07     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:06     02:32     04:43     02:18     02:23     02:32     03:01     02:25     03:09     02:42     01:42     01:07     01:44     02:36     02:01     02:30     00:42     01:24     00:49     00:26   00:41:52

M21E Rada (8): 23 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 53)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  18.( 38)  19.( 47)  20.( 32)  21.( 35)  22.( 34)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:51:47 18:15:03   00:55  2  02:13  1  02:44  1  05:07  1  07:13  1  09:18  1  10:38  1  11:33  1  13:12  1  16:38  1  18:52  1  21:45  1  23:49  1  26:25  1  30:32  1  32:12  1  34:12  1  36:44  1  43:50  1  45:52  1  48:41  1  50:27  1  51:26  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:55  2  01:18  1  00:31  1  02:23  8  02:06  4  02:05  3  01:20  1  00:55  1  01:39  4  03:26  1  02:14  6  02:53  3  02:04  1  02:36  2  04:07  5  01:40  5  02:00  3  02:32  3  07:06  6  02:02  6  02:49  1  01:46  4  00:59  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Vunukainen         00:52:31 17:01:54   00:47  1  03:04 11  03:37 10  05:37  5  07:41  4  09:54  5  11:26  4  12:46  5  14:33  5  18:21  4  20:23  4  23:24  4  25:34  4  28:26  4  32:11  4  33:45  4  35:43  3  38:26  3  44:45  3  46:36  3  49:29  3  51:09  3  52:09  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:47  1  02:17 16  00:33  2  02:00  1  02:04  3  02:13  8  01:32  2  01:20 14  01:47  8  03:48  4  02:02  1  03:01  7  02:10  4  02:52  5  03:45  2  01:34  1  01:58  2  02:43 11  06:19  1  01:51  1  02:53  2  01:40  2  01:00  2  00:22  5
                                                 -00:08     00:59     00:02    -00:23    -00:02     00:08     00:12     00:25     00:08     00:22    -00:12     00:08     00:06     00:16    -00:22    -00:06    -00:02     00:11    -00:47    -00:11     00:04    -00:06     00:01     00:01   
 3. Kaido Hallik              00:52:43 18:14:28   01:11 11  02:36  5  03:10  4  05:45  6  07:43  5  09:48  4  11:20  3  12:18  3  13:53  3  17:33  3  19:35  3  22:28  3  24:37  3  27:25  3  31:03  2  32:45  2  34:49  2  37:11  2  44:19  2  46:22  2  49:22  2  51:08  2  52:14  3  52:43  3 00:52:43
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:11 11  01:25  2  00:34  4  02:35  9  01:58  2  02:05  3  01:32  2  00:58  2  01:35  2  03:40  3  02:02  1  02:53  3  02:09  3  02:48  4  03:38  1  01:42  8  02:04  4  02:22  1  07:08  8  02:03  7  03:00  3  01:46  4  01:06  7  00:29 14
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:03     00:12    -00:08     00:00     00:12     00:03    -00:04     00:14    -00:12     00:00     00:05     00:12    -00:29     00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:02     00:01     00:11     00:00     00:07     00:08   
 4. Marek Mäoma               00:53:13 18:09:59   00:59  4  02:34  4  03:08  2  05:27  3  07:24  2  09:30  2  11:05  2  12:04  2  13:38  2  17:10  2  19:25  2  22:16  2  24:22  2  26:55  2  31:20  3  32:56  3  35:59  4  38:37  4  45:13  4  47:04  4  50:07  4  51:54  4  52:54  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           00:59  4  01:35  8  00:34  4  02:19  5  01:57  1  02:06  5  01:35  7  00:59  3  01:34  1  03:32  2  02:15  7  02:51  1  02:06  2  02:33  1  04:25  9  01:36  3  03:03 17  02:38  9  06:36  3  01:51  1  03:03  5  01:47  6  01:00  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:03    -00:04    -00:09     00:01     00:15     00:04    -00:05     00:06     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:18    -00:04     01:03     00:06    -00:30    -00:11     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Siim Klais                00:55:20 16:26:51   01:46 17  03:22 14  03:55 13  06:07  8  08:15  8  10:11  7  11:43  6  12:51  6  14:37  6  18:27  5  20:50  5  23:42  5  25:58  5  28:44  5  32:47  5  34:33  5  36:43  5  39:34  5  46:40  5  48:37  5  51:50  5  53:48  5  54:52  5  55:20  5 00:55:20
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:46 17  01:36 10  00:33  2  02:12  2  02:08  5  01:56  1  01:32  2  01:08 11  01:46  7  03:50  5  02:23  9  02:52  2  02:16  7  02:46  3  04:03  4  01:46 11  02:10  8  02:51 13  07:06  6  01:57  5  03:13  6  01:58 10  01:04  5  00:28 11
                                                  00:51     00:18     00:02    -00:11     00:02    -00:09     00:12     00:13     00:07     00:24     00:09    -00:01     00:12     00:10    -00:04     00:06     00:10     00:19     00:00    -00:05     00:24     00:12     00:05     00:07   
 6. Uku-Laur Tali             00:57:11 15:59:53   01:01  5  02:33  3  03:11  5  05:31  4  07:58  6  10:08  6  12:08  7  13:14  7  15:01  8  19:28  8  21:34  7  24:43  6  27:19  6  30:23  6  34:43  6  36:23  6  38:48  6  41:25  6  48:34  6  50:29  6  53:43  6  55:27  6  56:39  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:01  5  01:32  5  00:38  9  02:20  6  02:27 10  02:10  6  02:00 15  01:06  7  01:47  8  04:27 11  02:06  3  03:09  9  02:36 13  03:04  9  04:20  7  01:40  5  02:25 12  02:37  8  07:09  9  01:55  3  03:14  8  01:44  3  01:12 12  00:32 17
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:07    -00:03     00:21     00:05     00:40     00:11     00:08     01:01    -00:08     00:16     00:32     00:28     00:13     00:00     00:25     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:25    -00:02     00:13     00:11   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              00:58:14 18:09:50   00:58  3  03:18 13  04:06 14  06:54 14  09:17 14  11:46 13  13:57 14  15:33 15  17:20 14  21:24 12  24:06 12  27:02 10  29:13 10  32:08  8  35:58  7  37:36  7  39:33  7  41:55  7  49:25  7  51:28  7  54:48  7  56:39  7  57:52  7  58:14  7 00:58:14
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           00:58  3  02:20 17  00:48 16  02:48 13  02:23  8  02:29 13  02:11 16  01:36 18  01:47  8  04:04  6  02:42 14  02:56  5  02:11  6  02:55  7  03:50  3  01:38  4  01:57  1  02:22  1  07:30 12  02:03  7  03:20 11  01:51  7  01:13 15  00:22  5
                                                  00:03     01:02     00:17     00:25     00:17     00:24     00:51     00:41     00:08     00:38     00:28     00:03     00:07     00:19    -00:17    -00:02    -00:03    -00:10     00:24     00:01     00:31     00:05     00:14     00:01   
 8. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:18 17:39:39   01:10 10  02:45  8  03:22  6  06:12 10  08:36  9  11:14  9  13:05 10  14:12 10  16:06  9  20:32  9  22:44  9  26:08  8  28:43  8  31:54  7  36:18  8  38:18  8  40:33  8  43:13  8  50:06  8  52:12  8  55:36  8  57:42  8  58:50  8  59:18  8 00:59:18
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:10 10  01:35  8  00:37  7  02:50 14  02:24  9  02:38 14  01:51 13  01:07  8  01:54 13  04:26 10  02:12  5  03:24 11  02:35 12  03:11 10  04:24  8  02:00 16  02:15  9  02:40 10  06:53  4  02:06 10  03:24 13  02:06 12  01:08 10  00:28 11
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:06     00:27     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:12     00:15     01:00    -00:02     00:31     00:31     00:35     00:17     00:20     00:15     00:08    -00:13     00:04     00:35     00:20     00:09     00:07   
 9. Martti Mikk               00:59:46 18:22:56   01:17 15  02:51  9  03:28  8  05:49  7  08:10  7  10:24  8  12:11  8  13:18  8  14:58  7  19:15  7  21:26  6  26:24  9  29:10  9  32:33  9  37:04  9  38:49  9  40:58  9  43:33  9  50:26  9  52:32  9  55:58  9  58:08  9  59:20  9  59:46  9 00:59:46
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:17 15  01:34  7  00:37  7  02:21  7  02:21  7  02:14  9  01:47 11  01:07  8  01:40  6  04:17  8  02:11  4  04:58 19  02:46 16  03:23 12  04:31 10  01:45 10  02:09  6  02:35  7  06:53  4  02:06 10  03:26 14  02:10 15  01:12 12  00:26 10
                                                  00:22     00:16     00:06    -00:02     00:15     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:01     00:51    -00:03     02:05     00:42     00:47     00:24     00:05     00:09     00:03    -00:13     00:04     00:37     00:24     00:13     00:05   
10. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:07 18:28:37   01:06  8  03:34 16  04:12 16  06:59 15  09:35 15  11:59 15  13:33 13  14:40 13  16:19 10  23:35 16  25:51 15  29:10 16  31:32 15  34:43 14  38:50 12  40:31 12  42:55 11  45:29 11  51:49 10  53:45 10  56:45 10  58:41 10  59:47 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:06  8  02:28 18  00:38  9  02:47 12  02:36 13  02:24 12  01:34  6  01:07  8  01:39  4  07:16 19  02:16  8  03:19 10  02:22 10  03:11 10  04:07  5  01:41  7  02:24 11  02:34  5  06:20  2  01:56  4  03:00  3  01:56  9  01:06  7  00:20  3
                                                  00:11     01:10     00:07     00:24     00:30     00:19     00:14     00:12     00:00     03:50     00:02     00:26     00:18     00:35     00:00     00:01     00:24     00:02    -00:46    -00:06     00:11     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
11. Tanel Kalm                01:02:12 18:07:00   01:02  6  02:29  2  03:08  2  05:26  2  07:34  3  09:38  3  11:26  4  12:38  4  14:15  4  19:10  6  22:00  8  25:24  7  27:43  7  33:09 10  38:14 10  40:08 10  42:12 10  44:46 10  53:35 11  55:40 11  58:56 11  60:48 11  61:50 11  62:12 11 01:02:12
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:02  6  01:27  3  00:39 11  02:18  4  02:08  5  02:04  2  01:48 12  01:12 13  01:37  3  04:55 14  02:50 16  03:24 11  02:19  9  05:26 19  05:05 12  01:54 14  02:04  4  02:34  5  08:49 16  02:05  9  03:16  9  01:52  8  01:02  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:28     00:17    -00:02     01:29     00:36     00:31     00:15     02:50     00:58     00:14     00:04     00:02     01:43     00:03     00:27     00:06     00:03     00:01   
12. Tarmo Laht                01:03:08 18:50:00   01:15 12  02:53 10  03:34  9  06:11  9  09:00 11  11:43 12  13:25 12  14:29 12  16:28 12  20:43 10  23:16 10  27:20 12  29:53 12  33:22 12  39:12 14  41:03 14  43:12 14  46:02 12  53:44 12  55:54 12  59:10 12  61:17 12  62:40 12  63:08 12 01:03:08
    1257 Kape                      M21E           01:15 12  01:38 11  00:41 12  02:37 10  02:49 16  02:43 15  01:42  9  01:04  5  01:59 14  04:15  7  02:33 10  04:04 17  02:33 11  03:29 14  05:50 17  01:51 12  02:09  6  02:50 12  07:42 14  02:10 12  03:16  9  02:07 13  01:23 17  00:28 11
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:10     00:14     00:43     00:38     00:22     00:09     00:20     00:49     00:19     01:11     00:29     00:53     01:43     00:11     00:09     00:18     00:36     00:08     00:27     00:21     00:24     00:07   
13. Vallo Männiste            01:04:14 17:30:52   01:02  6  02:42  6  03:25  7  06:34 13  09:14 13  11:31 11  13:16 11  14:25 11  16:28 12  21:01 11  23:36 11  27:06 11  29:45 11  33:19 11  38:28 11  40:21 11  43:05 12  46:52 14  54:21 14  56:49 13  60:23 13  62:31 13  63:44 13  64:14 13 01:04:14
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:02  6  01:40 12  00:43 13  03:09 16  02:40 14  02:17 10  01:45 10  01:09 12  02:03 15  04:33 13  02:35 12  03:30 14  02:39 15  03:34 15  05:09 13  01:53 13  02:44 16  03:47 16  07:29 11  02:28 15  03:34 16  02:08 14  01:13 15  00:30 16
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:12     00:46     00:34     00:12     00:25     00:14     00:24     01:07     00:21     00:37     00:35     00:58     01:02     00:13     00:44     01:15     00:23     00:26     00:45     00:22     00:14     00:09   
14. Allar Kivil               01:05:07 17:34:44   02:15 18  03:42 17  04:17 17  06:30 12  09:04 12  11:22 10  12:54  9  13:55  9  16:25 11  22:57 14  25:58 16  29:06 15  31:23 14  34:16 13  38:53 13  40:36 13  43:09 13  46:37 13  53:58 13  58:48 15  62:11 15  63:43 14  64:49 14  65:07 14 01:05:07
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           02:15 18  01:27  3  00:35  6  02:13  3  02:34 12  02:18 11  01:32  2  01:01  4  02:30 17  06:32 18  03:01 17  03:08  8  02:17  8  02:53  6  04:37 11  01:43  9  02:33 15  03:28 15  07:21 10  04:50 19  03:23 12  01:32  1  01:06  7  00:18  1
                                                  01:20     00:09     00:04    -00:10     00:28     00:13     00:12     00:06     00:51     03:06     00:47     00:15     00:13     00:17     00:30     00:03     00:33     00:56     00:15     02:48     00:34    -00:14     00:07    -00:03   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:05:52 16:14:40   01:19 16  03:04 11  03:51 12  07:38 17  10:22 17  13:16 17  15:11 16  16:32 16  18:36 16  23:01 15  25:34 14  29:02 14  32:04 16  35:31 16  40:59 16  42:59 16  45:25 16  48:21 15  55:59 15  58:22 14  61:51 14  64:19 15  65:29 15  65:52 15 01:05:52
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:19 16  01:45 13  00:47 15  03:47 18  02:44 15  02:54 17  01:55 14  01:21 15  02:04 16  04:25  9  02:33 10  03:28 13  03:02 18  03:27 13  05:28 14  02:00 16  02:26 13  02:56 14  07:38 13  02:23 14  03:29 15  02:28 18  01:10 11  00:23  9
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:16     01:24     00:38     00:49     00:35     00:26     00:25     00:59     00:19     00:35     00:58     00:51     01:21     00:20     00:26     00:24     00:32     00:21     00:40     00:42     00:11     00:02   
16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:08:53 15:11:59   01:09  9  02:42  6  03:37 10  06:17 11  08:48 10  11:53 14  14:08 15  15:32 14  17:25 15  21:56 13  24:34 13  28:29 13  31:19 13  34:53 15  40:27 15  42:21 15  44:47 15  48:48 16  58:41 16  61:16 16  64:51 16  67:12 16  68:24 16  68:53 16 01:08:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:09  9  01:33  6  00:55 18  02:40 11  02:31 11  03:05 18  02:15 17  01:24 16  01:53 12  04:31 12  02:38 13  03:55 15  02:50 17  03:34 15  05:34 15  01:54 14  02:26 13  04:01 17  09:53 18  02:35 16  03:35 17  02:21 17  01:12 12  00:29 14
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:24     00:17     00:25     01:00     00:55     00:29     00:14     01:05     00:24     01:02     00:46     00:58     01:27     00:14     00:26     01:29     02:47     00:33     00:46     00:35     00:13     00:08   
17. Marko Teder               01:09:11 17:36:50   01:15 12  04:15 18  05:06 18  08:28 18  14:31 18  16:43 18  18:19 18  19:23 18  21:15 18  27:15 18  30:03 18  33:00 17  35:10 17  38:11 17  45:26 17  47:01 17  49:17 17  51:49 17  60:10 17  62:28 17  65:41 17  67:45 17  68:49 17  69:11 17 01:09:11
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           01:15 12  03:00 19  00:51 17  03:22 17  06:03 18  02:12  7  01:36  8  01:04  5  01:52 11  06:00 17  02:48 15  02:57  6  02:10  4  03:01  8  07:15 19  01:35  2  02:16 10  02:32  3  08:21 15  02:18 13  03:13  6  02:04 11  01:04  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:20     01:42     00:20     00:59     03:57     00:07     00:16     00:09     00:13     02:34     00:34     00:04     00:06     00:25     03:08    -00:05     00:16     00:00     01:15     00:16     00:24     00:18     00:05     00:01   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:16:39 18:03:44   01:15 12  03:22 14  04:06 14  07:07 16  10:21 16  13:12 16  15:31 17  16:55 17  19:41 17  25:14 17  28:49 17  33:20 18  35:58 18  40:01 18  45:44 18  47:52 18  51:13 18  55:34 18  65:09 18  67:52 18  72:13 18  74:32 18  75:58 18  76:39 18 01:16:39
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:15 12  02:07 15  00:44 14  03:01 15  03:14 17  02:51 16  02:19 18  01:24 16  02:46 18  05:33 16  03:35 18  04:31 18  02:38 14  04:03 17  05:43 16  02:08 18  03:21 18  04:21 18  09:35 17  02:43 17  04:21 18  02:19 16  01:26 18  00:41 19
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:13     00:38     01:08     00:46     00:59     00:29     01:07     02:07     01:21     01:38     00:34     01:27     01:36     00:28     01:21     01:49     02:29     00:41     01:32     00:33     00:27     00:20   
19. Henri Soome               02:04:43 15:17:21   06:43 19  08:39 19  10:20 19  17:15 19  30:03 19  42:30 19  45:01 19  46:42 19  49:56 19  54:59 19  60:38 19  64:38 19  68:04 19  73:21 19  80:30 19  82:49 19  89:10 19  95:20 19 109:17 19 112:42 19 117:50 19 122:04 19 124:07 19 124:43 19 02:04:43
   12975                           M21E           06:43 19  01:56 14  01:41 19  06:55 19  12:48 19  12:27 19  02:31 19  01:41 19  03:14 19  05:03 15  05:39 19  04:00 16  03:26 19  05:17 18  07:09 18  02:19 19  06:21 19  06:10 19  13:57 19  03:25 18  05:08 19  04:14 19  02:03 19  00:36 18
                                                  05:48     00:38     01:10     04:32     10:42     10:22     01:11     00:46     01:35     01:37     03:25     01:07     01:22     02:41     03:02     00:39     04:21     03:38     06:51     01:23     02:19     02:28     01:04     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:18     00:31     02:00     01:57     01:56     01:20     00:55     01:34     03:26     02:02     02:51     02:04     02:33     03:38     01:34     01:57     02:22     06:19     01:51     02:49     01:32     00:59     00:18   00:48:33

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Jüri Ümarik               01:01:53 15:03:34   02:41  05:39  08:25  09:59  18:19  22:48  27:28  33:27  38:02  42:34  44:49  47:25  50:33  53:01  57:29  60:50  61:53 01:01:53 16p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:41  02:58  02:46  01:34  08:20  04:29  04:40  05:59  04:35  04:32  02:15  02:36  03:08  02:28  04:28  03:21  01:03
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 2. Sven Heiberg              01:44:01 17:43:25   01:40  04:11  05:02  09:30  14:57  20:20  23:00  24:48  29:41  36:23  40:37  43:56  54:03  62:08  68:58  74:49  82:18 104:01 01:44:01 16p
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VABA           01:40  02:31  00:51  04:28  05:27  05:23  02:40  01:48  04:53  06:42  04:14  03:19  10:07  08:05  06:50  05:51  07:29  21:43
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [53 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]Finish     =16
 3. Birgit Russka             00:45:50 17:17:06   01:36  03:27  04:17  07:22  12:34  14:51  16:47  19:54  22:53  25:52  29:43  32:45  35:52  38:57  41:27  43:47  45:50 00:45:50 15p
   14788 Kobras                    VABA           01:36  01:51  00:50  03:05  05:12  02:17  01:56  03:07  02:59  02:59  03:51  03:02  03:07  03:05  02:30  02:20  02:03
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 4. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:53:37 15:56:32   01:34  03:34  06:27  10:04  14:30  18:39  21:27  23:29  26:37  31:00  34:52  38:49  43:54  48:10  51:27  53:01  53:37 00:53:37 15p
    5272 Harju KEK                 VABA           01:34  02:00  02:53  03:37  04:26  04:09  02:48  02:02  03:08  04:23  03:52  03:57  05:05  04:16  03:17  01:34  00:36
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 5. Ott Rakkaselg             00:57:11 17:58:32   01:14  02:49  03:28  06:24  08:54  11:24  13:06  14:16  16:13  20:24  22:54  26:01  28:27  31:51  36:31  57:11 00:57:11 15p
    1920 HOK                       VABA           01:14  01:35  00:39  02:56  02:30  02:30  01:42  01:10  01:57  04:11  02:30  03:07  02:26  03:24  04:40  20:40
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]Finish     =15
 6. Avo Veermäe               00:45:43 15:35:43   01:36  04:00  05:07  08:16  11:21  14:12  16:15  18:41  22:00  25:43  29:48  33:01  36:48  40:33  43:26  45:43 00:45:43 14p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           01:36  02:24  01:07  03:09  03:05  02:51  02:03  02:26  03:19  03:43  04:05  03:13  03:47  03:45  02:53  02:17
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]Finish     =14
 7. Mirjam Nutov              01:11:21 18:24:07   01:32  08:03  11:39  16:15  22:27  39:47  44:25  49:51  60:06  64:57  66:43  69:12  70:49  71:21 01:11:21 12p
   20119 Võru                      VABA           01:32  06:31  03:36  04:36  06:12  17:20  04:38  05:26  10:15  04:51  01:46  02:29  01:37  00:32
                                                  [35 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 8. Tiina Sedman              01:16:27 18:09:15   02:57  07:04  08:40  20:01  30:57  36:55  39:41  46:30  61:03  63:47  66:27  69:07  75:28  76:27 01:16:27 12p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           02:57  04:07  01:36  11:21  10:56  05:58  02:46  06:49  14:33  02:44  02:40  02:40  06:21  00:59
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [47 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 9. Silvia Saarniit           00:41:52 17:18:53   04:42  08:40  13:08  15:33  20:45  27:24  29:46  32:40  34:29  39:54  41:06  41:52 00:41:52 11p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           04:42  03:58  04:28  02:25  05:12  06:39  02:22  02:54  01:49  05:25  01:12  00:46
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [56 ]  [37 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
10. Lembit Vassil             00:47:41 16:26:16   02:15  06:37  11:46  15:23  20:21  24:33  28:13  32:17  36:16  40:51  44:57  46:41  47:41 00:47:41 11p
     460 Ilves                     VABA           02:15  04:22  05:09  03:37  04:58  04:12  03:40  04:04  03:59  04:35  04:06  01:44  01:00
                                                  [35 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
11. Ene Mattus                00:52:02 17:22:17   02:15  13:25  23:40  25:07  27:50  31:17  35:07  43:13  45:17  49:01  51:06  52:02 00:52:02 11p
   23363 SA Kiirabi                VABA           02:15  11:10  10:15  01:27  02:43  03:27  03:50  08:06  02:04  03:44  02:05  00:56
                                                  [33 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
12. Anu Iher                  00:55:05 18:50:55   03:14  09:06  11:40  16:14  20:33  40:27  31:13  35:43  40:23  44:12  50:13  54:00  55:05 00:55:05 11p
    5654 Tartu                     VABA           03:14  05:52  02:34  04:34  04:19  19:54                04:40  03:49  06:01  03:47  01:05
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
13. Mihkel Liivago            00:46:11 16:27:11   03:18  14:31  19:12  24:27  28:12  32:18  35:37  39:06  42:48  45:32  46:11 00:46:11 10p
   17670 Kobras                    VABA           03:18  11:13  04:41  05:15  03:45  04:06  03:19  03:29  03:42  02:44  00:39
                                                  [55 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Mari Iher                 00:55:05 18:50:55   03:14  09:06  11:40  16:14  20:33  40:27  35:43  40:23  44:12  50:13  54:00  55:05 00:55:05 10p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           03:14  05:52  02:34  04:34  04:19  19:54                03:49  06:01  03:47  01:05
                                                  [33 ]  [55 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Alvar Oja                 00:19:53 17:42:23   01:18  02:25  03:47  06:02  08:53  11:46  15:14  17:10  19:17  19:53 00:19:53 9p
   24021                           VABA           01:18  01:07  01:22  02:15  02:51  02:53  03:28  01:56  02:07  00:36
                                                  [35 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
16. Tarmo Haljak              00:37:06 15:40:44   05:35  08:06  12:58  15:58  19:19  21:45  26:48  32:54  35:47  37:06 00:37:06 9p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            VABA           05:35  02:31  04:52  03:00  03:21  02:26  05:03  06:06  02:53  01:19
                                                  [57 ]  [35 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [32 ]  [55 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Kristiin Kalle            00:41:18 18:55:55   04:11  11:35  16:51  21:02  25:46  30:01  33:00  37:58  40:27  41:18 00:41:18 9p
   16238 Kobras                    VABA           04:11  07:24  05:16  04:11  04:44  04:15  02:59  04:58  02:29  00:51
                                                  [55 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Indrek Maripuu            00:48:00 18:25:28   01:37  06:52  09:07  13:26  16:49  30:28  42:35  43:57  47:22  48:00 00:48:00 9p
   16225 Loovusait                 VABA           01:37  05:15  02:15  04:19  03:23  13:39  12:07  01:22  03:25  00:38
                                                  [35 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Ruudi Utšenikov           01:04:14 15:38:27   02:49  06:03  09:10  14:49  17:34  22:02  27:27  32:49  48:36  64:14 01:04:14 9p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:49  03:14  03:07  05:39  02:45  04:28  05:25  05:22  15:47  15:38
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
19. Tulev Mägi                01:04:14 15:38:25   02:49  06:02  09:12  14:48  17:43  22:07  27:33  32:48  48:35  64:14 01:04:14 9p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:49  03:13  03:10  05:36  02:55  04:24  05:26  05:15  15:47  15:39
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [56 ]  [39 ]Finish     =9
21. Kärol Mägi                00:52:05 15:38:46   02:22  05:49  18:05  25:52  29:31  34:06  51:00  52:05 00:52:05 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:22  03:27  12:16  07:47  03:39  04:35  16:54  01:05
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Angela Hõlst              00:52:09 15:38:45   02:21  05:43  17:58  26:01  29:33  34:02  51:00  52:09 00:52:09 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:21  03:22  12:15  08:03  03:32  04:29  16:58  01:09
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Renar Kalpus              00:52:15 15:38:44   02:25  05:49  14:04  18:03  18:10  26:03  29:39  34:08  51:04  52:15 00:52:15 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:25  03:24  08:15  03:59  00:07  07:53  03:36  04:29  16:56  01:11
                                                  [33 ]  [54 ]  [54 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [56 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Andra Tennosaar           00:58:14 15:38:21   02:52  06:43  11:27  23:10  29:40  43:21  57:16  58:14 00:58:14 7p
   20538 Krootuse                  VABA           02:52  03:51  04:44  11:43  06:30  13:41  13:55  00:58
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Laura Orav                00:58:36 15:38:00   03:17  07:07  11:50  22:52  30:07  43:46  57:45  58:36 00:58:36 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:17  03:50  04:43  11:02  07:15  13:39  13:59  00:51
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Siret Orav                00:58:49 15:38:22   03:01  06:54  11:45  23:13  30:03  43:55  57:50  58:49 00:58:49 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:01  03:53  04:51  11:28  06:50  13:52  13:55  00:59
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
27. Brigitta Paal             00:58:52 15:38:20   03:06  06:51  11:33  23:19  30:15  43:42  57:42  58:52 00:58:52 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:06  03:45  04:42  11:46  06:56  13:27  14:00  01:10
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
28. Kati-Ketter Teever        00:59:06 15:38:12   03:15  07:06  11:53  23:29  30:30  44:00  57:55  58:03  59:06 00:59:06 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:15  03:51  04:47  11:36  07:01  13:30  13:55  00:08  01:03
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
29. Kristiina Jatsentjuk      00:59:21 15:37:47   03:33  07:22  07:37  12:24  23:47  31:02  44:22  44:28  44:34  58:30  59:21 00:59:21 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:33  03:49  00:15  04:47  11:23  07:15  13:20  00:06  00:06  13:56  00:51
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
30. Gerda Kivil               00:24:40 17:39:12   01:33  03:27  15:47  19:07  21:35  24:12  24:40 00:24:40 6p
   16213 LSF PT                    VABA           01:33  01:54  12:20  03:20  02:28  02:37  00:28
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Maie Möller               00:32:40 18:51:02   02:21  05:39  10:38  16:33  22:11  31:03  32:40 00:32:40 6p
   10729 Kobras                    VABA           02:21  03:18  04:59  05:55  05:38  08:52  01:37
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
31. Kreet Rosin               00:32:40 18:51:02   02:21  05:39  10:38  16:33  22:11  31:03  32:40 00:32:40 6p
       0 Haanja                    VABA           02:21  03:18  04:59  05:55  05:38  08:52  01:37
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
33. Rando Jaaksoo             00:26:52 18:01:32   02:27  06:59  11:46  18:48  26:15  26:52 00:26:52 5p
   19700                           VABA           02:27  04:32  04:47  07:02  07:27  00:37
                                                  [54 ]  [52 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 37)   4.( 36)   5.( 57)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:20:48 18:34:55   02:27  8  04:36  1  08:13  1  11:48  1  14:46  1  20:10  1  20:48  1 00:20:48
   18056 Räpina                    M10            02:27  8  02:09  1  03:37  4  03:35  5  02:58  6  05:24  7  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hele Jakobson             00:21:00 15:02:03   01:44  1  04:48  4  08:22  2  13:32  6  15:55  5  20:26  2  21:00  2 00:21:00
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:44  1  03:04  8  03:34  2  05:10 12  02:23  2  04:31  2  00:34  1
                                                 -00:43     00:55    -00:03     01:35    -00:35    -00:53    -00:04   
 3. Henri Kersna              00:21:59 18:23:33   01:57  2  04:43  3  08:47  3  12:34  3  15:07  2  21:23  3  21:59  3 00:21:59
   16605 Ilves                     M08            01:57  2  02:46  6  04:04  5  03:47  8  02:33  3  06:16 10  00:36  4
                                                 -00:30     00:37     00:27     00:12    -00:25     00:52    -00:02   
 4. Luisa Nõmmik              00:23:05 17:37:50   02:34 10  04:57  5  09:03  5  12:41  4  15:20  3  22:26  4  23:05  4 00:23:05
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            02:34 10  02:23  3  04:06  6  03:38  6  02:39  4  07:06 14  00:39  6
                                                  00:07     00:14     00:29     00:03    -00:19     01:42     00:01   
 5. Erik Kersna               00:23:19 18:19:04   02:06  3  04:41  2  09:01  4  13:31  5  16:37  6  22:45  5  23:19  5 00:23:19
   13504 Ilves                     M10            02:06  3  02:35  4  04:20  7  04:30  9  03:06  7  06:08  9  00:34  1
                                                 -00:21     00:26     00:43     00:55     00:08     00:44    -00:04   
 6. Harriet Koppel            00:24:35 17:47:27   02:15  4  06:51 12  12:50 13  16:12 11  19:23  8  23:56  7  24:35  6 00:24:35
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            02:15  4  04:36 21  05:59 16  03:22  2  03:11  8  04:33  3  00:39  6
                                                 -00:12     02:27     02:22    -00:13     00:13    -00:51     00:01   
 7. Karel Jung                00:24:37 15:06:02   08:20 24  10:32 24  13:55 18  17:25 13  19:34 11  23:52  6  24:37  7 00:24:37
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M08            08:20 24  02:12  2  03:23  1  03:30  4  02:09  1  04:18  1  00:45 10
                                                  05:53     00:03    -00:14    -00:05    -00:49    -01:06     00:07   
 8. Markus  Juhkam            00:25:11 17:19:51   02:44 12  07:08 14  12:20 11  15:43  9  19:32 10  24:29  8  25:11  8 00:25:11
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:44 12  04:24 19  05:12 13  03:23  3  03:49 15  04:57  4  00:42  8
                                                  00:17     02:15     01:35    -00:12     00:51    -00:27     00:04   
 9. Manivald Jakobson         00:25:24 15:30:10   02:25  7  06:16 10  10:40 10  15:31  8  19:29  9  24:42  9  25:24  9 00:25:24
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:25  7  03:51 16  04:24  8  04:51 11  03:58 17  05:13  6  00:42  8
                                                 -00:02     01:42     00:47     01:16     01:00    -00:11     00:04   
10. Agnes Tennisberg          00:25:57 17:34:31   02:33  9  06:03  9  10:33  8  15:08  7  17:51  7  25:10 10  25:57 10 00:25:57
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:33  9  03:30 13  04:30  9  04:35 10  02:43  5  07:19 15  00:47 11
                                                  00:06     01:21     00:53     01:00    -00:15     01:55     00:09   
11. Kerret Matto              00:26:16 17:43:02   02:38 11  05:13  6  10:20  7  16:09 10  20:19 12  25:22 11  26:16 11 00:26:16
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:38 11  02:35  4  05:07 12  05:49 14  04:10 19  05:03  5  00:54 13
                                                  00:11     00:26     01:30     02:14     01:12    -00:21     00:16   
12. Stefan Kivil              00:29:24 17:40:46   05:18 23  09:55 22  14:56 20  18:36 15  22:08 14  28:49 13  29:24 12 00:29:24
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            05:18 23  04:37 22  05:01 11  03:40  7  03:32 10  06:41 12  00:35  3
                                                  02:51     02:28     01:24     00:05     00:34     01:17    -00:03   
13. Gregor Gondiu             00:30:21 17:55:07   03:53 17  07:05 13  13:14 15  19:43 17  23:20 17  29:26 14  30:21 13 00:30:21
   18044 Põlva                     M08            03:53 17  03:12 10  06:09 18  06:29 18  03:37 11  06:06  8  00:55 14
                                                  01:26     01:03     02:32     02:54     00:39     00:42     00:17   
14. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:30:28 17:34:17   03:48 16  06:41 11  12:22 12  17:40 14  21:48 13  28:38 12  30:28 14 00:30:28
   22244 Tartu                     M08            03:48 16  02:53  7  05:41 14  05:18 13  04:08 18  06:50 13  01:50 23
                                                  01:21     00:44     02:04     01:43     01:10     01:26     01:12   
15. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:30:36 17:54:46   03:34 14  07:22 17  13:12 14  19:26 16  23:16 16  29:43 15  30:36 15 00:30:36
   13550 Põlva                     N08            03:34 14  03:48 15  05:50 15  06:14 17  03:50 16  06:27 11  00:53 12
                                                  01:07     01:39     02:13     02:39     00:52     01:03     00:15   
16. Johanna Oras              00:31:00 17:06:22   02:18  5  05:57  8  09:33  6  12:32  2  15:54  4  29:55 16  31:00 16 00:31:00
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:18  5  03:39 14  03:36  3  02:59  1  03:22  9  14:01 24  01:05 15
                                                 -00:09     01:30    -00:01    -00:36     00:24     08:37     00:27   
17. Oskar Rosin               00:32:40 18:51:02   02:21  6  05:39  7  10:38  9  16:33 12  22:11 15  31:03 17  32:40 17 00:32:40
       0 Haanja                    M08            02:21  6  03:18 11  04:59 10  05:55 15  05:38 24  08:52 19  01:37 22
                                                 -00:06     01:09     01:22     02:20     02:40     03:28     00:59   
18. Karl Oskar Oja            00:33:24 16:57:40   04:58 21  08:22 18  14:25 19  20:29 19  24:09 18  31:55 18  33:24 18 00:33:24
       0 Tartu                     M08            04:58 21  03:24 12  06:03 17  06:04 16  03:40 12  07:46 16  01:29 21
                                                  02:31     01:15     02:26     02:29     00:42     02:22     00:51   
19. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:34:56 17:19:52   02:44 12  07:09 16  13:39 16  20:25 18  25:05 19  33:34 19  34:56 19 00:34:56
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:44 12  04:25 20  06:30 19  06:46 20  04:40 22  08:29 18  01:22 19
                                                  00:17     02:16     02:53     03:11     01:42     03:05     00:44   
20. Karl Robert Kütt          00:35:41 17:19:53   04:01 18  07:08 14  13:45 17  20:29 19  25:07 20  34:16 20  35:41 20 00:35:41
       0 Himmaste                  M10            04:01 18  03:07  9  06:37 20  06:44 19  04:38 21  09:09 20  01:25 20
                                                  01:34     00:58     03:00     03:09     01:40     03:45     00:47   
21. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:38:31 16:53:25   03:43 15  09:19 21  17:14 23  24:22 21  28:49 21  37:14 21  38:31 21 00:38:31
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            03:43 15  05:36 24  07:55 23  07:08 21  04:27 20  08:25 17  01:17 18
                                                  01:16     03:27     04:18     03:33     01:29     03:01     00:39   
22. Romet Paatsi              00:42:47 15:06:53   04:27 19  08:45 20  15:58 22  26:23 23  30:07 23  41:33 22  42:47 22 00:42:47
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:27 19  04:18 18  07:13 22  10:25 22  03:44 14  11:26 21  01:14 16
                                                  02:00     02:09     03:36     06:50     00:46     06:02     00:36   
22. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:42:47 15:06:54   04:27 19  08:43 19  15:54 21  26:21 22  30:03 22  41:33 22  42:47 22 00:42:47
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:27 19  04:16 17  07:11 21  10:27 23  03:42 13  11:30 22  01:14 16
                                                  02:00     02:07     03:34     06:52     00:44     06:06     00:36   
24. Ketrin Kalle              00:57:27 18:55:32   04:59 22  10:25 23  20:52 24  33:25 24  38:14 24  51:35 24  57:27 24 00:57:27
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:59 22  05:26 23  10:27 24  12:33 24  04:49 23  13:21 23  05:52 24
                                                  02:32     03:17     06:50     08:58     01:51     07:57     05:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:44     02:09     03:23     02:59     02:09     04:18     00:34   00:17:16

#2 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 57)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 52)   6.( 47)   7.( 32)   8.( 54)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:22:49 16:54:38   01:19  3  04:01  6  05:42  5  08:53  3  12:21  3  15:25  3  18:42  3  20:06  2  22:20  1  22:49  1 00:22:49
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:19  3  02:42  9  01:41  2  03:11  2  03:28  3  03:04  3  03:17  2  01:24  1  02:14  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:24:12 15:28:29   01:04  1  02:31  1  03:48  1  07:04  1  09:52  1  12:26  1  15:50  1  17:16  1  23:37  2  24:12  2 00:24:12
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:04  1  01:27  1  01:17  1  03:16  4  02:48  1  02:34  1  03:24  3  01:26  2  06:21  8  00:35  5
                                                 -00:15    -01:15    -00:24     00:05    -00:40    -00:30     00:07     00:02     04:07     00:06   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:24:14 18:01:45   01:10  2  02:50  2  04:52  2  07:34  2  10:54  2  14:05  2  18:21  2  21:04  3  23:49  3  24:14  3 00:24:14
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            01:10  2  01:40  4  02:02  4  02:42  1  03:20  2  03:11  4  04:16  4  02:43  5  02:45  4  00:25  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:02     00:21    -00:29    -00:08     00:07     00:59     01:19     00:31    -00:04   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:27:19 15:11:35   01:27  5  02:58  4  05:14  3  09:06  5  13:03  5  16:34  4  20:56  4  24:19  4  26:50  4  27:19  4 00:27:19
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:27  5  01:31  3  02:16  6  03:52  5  03:57  4  03:31  5  04:22  5  03:23  7  02:31  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:08    -01:11     00:35     00:41     00:29     00:27     01:05     01:59     00:17     00:00   
 5. Rasmus Saare              00:33:26 17:05:39   01:56  6  03:49  5  05:44  6  08:57  4  12:57  4  17:37  5  23:44  5  28:50  6  32:51  5  33:26  5 00:33:26
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:56  6  01:53  6  01:55  3  03:13  3  04:00  5  04:40  7  06:07  7  05:06  9  04:01  5  00:35  5
                                                  00:37    -00:49     00:14     00:02     00:32     01:36     02:50     03:42     01:47     00:06   
 6. Toomas Mattus             00:42:46 17:24:23   14:45  9  16:27  9  18:43  9  23:59  9  29:14  9  32:49  9  37:33  9  39:28  9  42:04  6  42:46  6 00:42:46
   16982 Kobras                    M12            14:45  9  01:42  5  02:16  6  05:16  8  05:15  6  03:35  6  04:44  6  01:55  4  02:36  3  00:42  7
                                                  13:26    -01:00     00:35     02:05     01:47     00:31     01:27     00:31     00:22     00:13   
 7. Aron Konks                00:44:16 17:05:37   01:57  7  04:35  7  06:39  7  11:39  6  17:04  6  24:53  8  34:56  8  38:15  7  43:29  7  44:16  7 00:44:16
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            01:57  7  02:38  8  02:04  5  05:00  7  05:25  8  07:49  9  10:03  8  03:19  6  05:14  7  00:47  8
                                                  00:38    -00:04     00:23     01:49     01:57     04:45     06:46     01:55     03:00     00:18   
 8. Mihkel Karpson            00:44:26 17:05:40   02:46  8  04:41  8  07:05  8  11:55  7  17:19  7  24:51  7  34:55  7  38:23  8  43:29  7  44:26  8 00:44:26
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:46  8  01:55  7  02:24  8  04:50  6  05:24  7  07:32  8  10:04  9  03:28  8  05:06  6  00:57  9
                                                  01:27    -00:47     00:43     01:39     01:56     04:28     06:47     02:04     02:52     00:28   
 9. Kaspar Karolin            00:47:27 16:57:23   01:24  4  02:51  3  05:34  4  12:43  8  19:44  8  22:40  6  25:56  6  27:46  5  47:02  9  47:27  9 00:47:27
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:24  4  01:27  1  02:43  9  07:09  9  07:01  9  02:56  2  03:16  1  01:50  3  19:16  9  00:25  1
                                                  00:05    -01:15     01:02     03:58     03:33    -00:08    -00:01     00:26     17:02    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:04     01:27     01:17     02:42     02:48     02:34     03:16     01:24     02:14     00:25   00:19:11

#3 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 49)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 52)   6.( 37)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 34)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:24:40 15:14:11   02:12  1  06:13  1  09:25  1  12:23  1  14:32  1  16:49  1  19:12  1  21:06  1  23:07  1  24:19  1  24:40  1 00:24:40
   16228 Kobras                    M14            02:12  1  04:01  1  03:12  1  02:58  2  02:09  1  02:17  3  02:23  3  01:54  2  02:01  1  01:12  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Vist                00:32:39 17:11:55   05:32 14  10:22  8  14:13  2  17:05  2  20:13  2  22:44  2  25:25  2  27:40  2  30:39  2  32:04  2  32:39  2 00:32:39
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           05:32 14  04:50  2  03:51  2  02:52  1  03:08  5  02:31  5  02:41  8  02:15  8  02:59  5  01:25  4  00:35 10
                                                  03:20     00:49     00:39    -00:06     00:59     00:14     00:18     00:21     00:58     00:13     00:14   
 3. Peko Piirisild            00:36:15 17:07:28   03:50  4  10:09  5  14:21  3  18:20  3  21:50  3  24:36  3  27:47  3  30:26  4  33:30  3  35:45  3  36:15  3 00:36:15
   18654 Kobras                    M14            03:50  4  06:19  7  04:12  3  03:59  5  03:30 14  02:46  8  03:11 15  02:39 13  03:04  6  02:15 22  00:30  5
                                                  01:38     02:18     01:00     01:01     01:21     00:29     00:48     00:45     01:03     01:03     00:09   
 4. Ralf Kivil                00:37:03 17:40:10   04:10  6  10:09  5  15:03  4  20:10  5  23:46  6  25:55  4  28:14  4  29:58  3  34:24  4  36:43  5  37:03  4 00:37:03
   11240 LSF PT                    M14            04:10  6  05:59  6  04:54  5  05:07 12  03:36 17  02:09  1  02:19  2  01:44  1  04:26 19  02:19 23  00:20  1
                                                  01:58     01:58     01:42     02:09     01:27    -00:08    -00:04    -00:10     02:25     01:07    -00:01   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:37:12 18:25:29   02:46  2  07:54  2  19:15 10  22:22  8  25:22  7  28:08  7  30:43  7  32:48  5  35:11  5  36:38  4  37:12  5 00:37:12
   17669 Kobras                    M14            02:46  2  05:08  3  11:21 34  03:07  3  03:00  3  02:46  8  02:35  6  02:05  3  02:23  3  01:27  5  00:34  9
                                                  00:34     01:07     08:09     00:09     00:51     00:29     00:12     00:11     00:22     00:15     00:13   
 6. Signe Pruul               00:38:37 17:39:48   04:31 10  10:21  7  15:33  5  20:14  6  23:30  4  26:31  5  29:49  5  32:48  5  36:00  6  37:50  6  38:37  6 00:38:37
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           04:31 10  05:50  5  05:12  8  04:41  8  03:16  9  03:01 10  03:18 16  02:59 21  03:12  9  01:50 15  00:47 23
                                                  02:19     01:49     02:00     01:43     01:07     00:44     00:55     01:05     01:11     00:38     00:26   
 7. Samuel Kolsar             00:40:37 17:22:56   05:01 13  11:42 10  16:35  7  19:55  4  23:32  5  26:57  6  30:17  6  32:53  7  38:09  7  40:05  7  40:37  7 00:40:37
    4991 Kobras                    M14            05:01 13  06:41 10  04:53  4  03:20  4  03:37 18  03:25 16  03:20 17  02:36 12  05:16 28  01:56 16  00:32  6
                                                  02:49     02:40     01:41     00:22     01:28     01:08     00:57     00:42     03:15     00:44     00:11   
 8. Mattias Võsupärg          00:40:48 17:07:29   03:52  5  09:04  3  23:35 18  27:39 10  30:05 10  32:15  9  34:30  9  36:39  9  38:48  8  40:16  8  40:48  8 00:40:48
   15076 Kobras                    M14            03:52  5  05:12  4  14:31 37  04:04  6  02:26  2  02:10  2  02:15  1  02:09  6  02:09  2  01:28  6  00:32  6
                                                  01:40     01:11     11:19     01:06     00:17    -00:07    -00:08     00:15     00:08     00:16     00:11   
 9. Priit Trahv               00:42:22 18:11:10   04:27  8  11:36  9  16:30  6  21:12  7  27:32  8  30:57  8  33:56  8  36:25  8  39:53  9  41:34  9  42:22  9 00:42:22
   24210                           VIPL           04:27  8  07:09 13  04:54  5  04:42  9  06:20 31  03:25 16  02:59 11  02:29 10  03:28 12  01:41 11  00:48 25
                                                  02:15     03:08     01:42     01:44     04:11     01:08     00:36     00:35     01:27     00:29     00:27   
10. Martin Tõrra              00:48:09 16:46:27   03:29  3  09:56  4  20:10 12  25:14  9  29:06  9  32:32 10  36:38 10  39:32 10  45:26 10  47:27 10  48:09 10 00:48:09
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:29  3  06:27  8  10:14 33  05:04 10  03:52 20  03:26 18  04:06 24  02:54 16  05:54 31  02:01 18  00:42 17
                                                  01:17     02:26     07:02     02:06     01:43     01:09     01:43     01:00     03:53     00:49     00:21   
11. Merilin Vahtra            00:49:48 16:00:04   06:56 18  14:21 16  19:53 11  27:40 11  34:27 15  37:06 14  39:44 12  42:16 11  46:43 11  49:16 11  49:48 11 00:49:48
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           06:56 18  07:25 15  05:32 15  07:47 29  06:47 34  02:39  6  02:38  7  02:32 11  04:27 20  02:33 26  00:32  6
                                                  04:44     03:24     02:20     04:49     04:38     00:22     00:15     00:38     02:26     01:21     00:11   
12. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:50:18 15:08:53   06:01 17  12:38 11  20:47 14  27:52 13  32:13 11  36:03 11  39:02 11  42:34 12  47:03 12  49:55 12  50:18 12 00:50:18
   14787 Kobras                    N14            06:01 17  06:37  9  08:09 27  07:05 26  04:21 22  03:50 23  02:59 11  03:32 28  04:29 22  02:52 33  00:23  3
                                                  03:49     02:36     04:57     04:07     02:12     01:33     00:36     01:38     02:28     01:40     00:02   
13. Oliver Tennisberg         00:50:25 17:28:06   04:26  7  20:25 22  25:30 19  32:00 17  35:07 17  38:09 16  41:15 15  44:01 14  48:17 14  50:00 13  50:25 13 00:50:25
   13688 MHG                       M14            04:26  7  15:59 34  05:05  7  06:30 20  03:07  4  03:02 11  03:06 13  02:46 14  04:16 17  01:43 12  00:25  4
                                                  02:14     11:58     01:53     03:32     00:58     00:45     00:43     00:52     02:15     00:31     00:04   
14. Marten Pendla             00:51:29 15:08:59   05:53 16  12:58 14  21:17 15  27:48 12  32:18 12  36:17 12  39:49 13  43:00 13  47:52 13  50:26 14  51:29 14 00:51:29
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          M14            05:53 16  07:05 12  08:19 29  06:31 21  04:30 24  03:59 24  03:32 18  03:11 22  04:52 25  02:34 28  01:03 33
                                                  03:41     03:04     05:07     03:33     02:21     01:42     01:09     01:17     02:51     01:22     00:42   
15. Epp Metsaluik             00:52:43 16:57:26   07:17 19  18:49 20  26:56 21  33:35 21  36:59 20  40:19 20  43:26 19  46:37 17  49:51 16  51:50 15  52:43 15 00:52:43
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           07:17 19  11:32 28  08:07 26  06:39 24  03:24 12  03:20 15  03:07 14  03:11 22  03:14 11  01:59 17  00:53 30
                                                  05:05     07:31     04:55     03:41     01:15     01:03     00:44     01:17     01:13     00:47     00:32   
16. Asta Zimmerman            00:53:10 17:11:49   07:44 21  16:18 18  22:42 17  28:10 15  32:45 13  37:04 13  41:07 14  44:43 15  49:42 15  52:07 16  53:10 16 00:53:10
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           07:44 21  08:34 19  06:24 20  05:28 14  04:35 25  04:19 25  04:03 23  03:36 29  04:59 27  02:25 25  01:03 33
                                                  05:32     04:33     03:12     02:30     02:26     02:02     01:40     01:42     02:58     01:13     00:42   
17. Aivar Piirisild           00:53:56 17:48:00   14:03 28  21:26 23  26:51 20  32:40 19  36:07 19  39:35 18  43:25 18  47:02 19  51:03 17  53:04 17  53:56 17 00:53:56
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           14:03 28  07:23 14  05:25 10  05:49 17  03:27 13  03:28 19  03:50 20  03:37 30  04:01 14  02:01 18  00:52 29
                                                  11:51     03:22     02:13     02:51     01:18     01:11     01:27     01:43     02:00     00:49     00:31   
18. Merje Tikk                00:53:59 16:54:34   15:04 29  21:46 24  27:33 22  32:02 18  35:56 18  39:32 17  43:11 17  46:53 18  51:04 18  53:14 18  53:59 18 00:53:59
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           15:04 29  06:42 11  05:47 17  04:29  7  03:54 21  03:36 20  03:39 19  03:42 32  04:11 16  02:10 20  00:45 20
                                                  12:52     02:41     02:35     01:31     01:45     01:19     01:16     01:48     02:10     00:58     00:24   
19. Külliki Kiviste           00:55:34 17:20:26   05:52 15  14:41 17  21:52 16  30:40 16  35:04 16  39:41 19  43:50 20  47:10 20  51:38 19  54:29 19  55:34 19 00:55:34
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:52 15  08:49 20  07:11 25  08:48 30  04:24 23  04:37 30  04:09 25  03:20 26  04:28 21  02:51 32  01:05 35
                                                  03:40     04:48     03:59     05:50     02:15     02:20     01:46     01:26     02:27     01:39     00:44   
20. Simona Sulbi              00:56:11 18:11:43   04:41 11  12:56 13  18:32  8  37:03 24  40:35 23  43:38 21  46:26 21  49:22 21  53:59 21  55:35 20  56:11 20 00:56:11
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           04:41 11  08:15 17  05:36 16  18:31 37  03:32 15  03:03 12  02:48  9  02:56 19  04:37 24  01:36 10  00:36 14
                                                  02:29     04:14     02:24     15:33     01:23     00:46     00:25     01:02     02:36     00:24     00:15   
21. Tiina Tiisler             00:56:26 16:23:16   19:12 30  27:35 30  33:01 26  38:13 25  41:48 25  44:15 24  46:46 22  49:37 22  54:29 23  55:51 23  56:26 21 00:56:26
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           19:12 30  08:23 18  05:26 13  05:12 13  03:35 16  02:27  4  02:31  5  02:51 15  04:52 25  01:22  3  00:35 10
                                                  17:00     04:22     02:14     02:14     01:26     00:10     00:08     00:57     02:51     00:10     00:14   
22. Monika Sulbi              00:56:30 18:11:49   04:43 12  12:54 12  18:45  9  37:00 23  40:37 24  43:54 23  46:51 23  49:48 23  54:04 22  55:48 22  56:30 22 00:56:30
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           04:43 12  08:11 16  05:51 18  18:15 35  03:37 18  03:17 13  02:57 10  02:57 20  04:16 17  01:44 13  00:42 17
                                                  02:31     04:10     02:39     15:17     01:28     01:00     00:34     01:03     02:15     00:32     00:21   
23. Kerten Matto              00:56:57 16:32:32   04:28  9  13:28 15  20:21 13  28:03 14  32:57 14  37:48 15  42:33 16  46:13 16  53:04 20  55:47 21  56:57 23 00:56:57
    1435 Kobras                    M14            04:28  9  09:00 21  06:53 24  07:42 28  04:54 26  04:51 31  04:45 33  03:40 31  06:51 36  02:43 30  01:10 36
                                                  02:16     04:59     03:41     04:44     02:45     02:34     02:22     01:46     04:50     01:31     00:49   
24. Evely Ostrov              00:58:47 15:43:40   07:37 20  18:37 19  28:16 24  33:21 20  38:58 21  43:52 22  48:24 24  51:55 24  56:25 24  58:12 24  58:47 24 00:58:47
   17667 Kobras                    N14            07:37 20  11:00 23  09:39 32  05:05 11  05:37 30  04:54 32  04:32 28  03:31 27  04:30 23  01:47 14  00:35 10
                                                  05:25     06:59     06:27     02:07     03:28     02:37     02:09     01:37     02:29     00:35     00:14   
25. Kenar Sallok              01:03:45 17:06:37   20:22 31  31:15 31  37:10 29  44:20 32  47:28 28  50:10 28  52:36 28  57:54 28  60:37 25  63:10 25  63:45 25 01:03:45
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           20:22 31  10:53 22  05:55 19  07:10 27  03:08  5  02:42  7  02:26  4  05:18 35  02:43  4  02:33 26  00:35 10
                                                  18:10     06:52     02:43     04:12     00:59     00:25     00:03     03:24     00:42     01:21     00:14   
26. Teele Aruvee              01:04:37 16:51:45   12:35 26  24:44 26  33:32 27  39:13 26  44:32 26  48:16 26  52:11 26  55:26 26  61:07 26  63:46 26  64:37 26 01:04:37
   24605 Põlva                     VIPL           12:35 26  12:09 31  08:48 30  05:41 15  05:19 27  03:44 22  03:55 21  03:15 24  05:41 29  02:39 29  00:51 27
                                                  10:23     08:08     05:36     02:43     03:10     01:27     01:32     01:21     03:40     01:27     00:30   
27. Haike Aruvee              01:04:38 16:51:43   12:59 27  24:42 25  33:32 27  39:13 26  44:37 27  48:16 26  52:11 26  55:29 27  61:35 27  63:47 27  64:38 27 01:04:38
   24604 Põlva                     VIPL           12:59 27  11:43 29  08:50 31  05:41 15  05:24 28  03:39 21  03:55 21  03:18 25  06:06 33  02:12 21  00:51 27
                                                  10:47     07:42     05:38     02:43     03:15     01:22     01:32     01:24     04:05     01:00     00:30   
28. Oliver Kruusamägi         01:05:56 17:06:58   20:42 34  32:09 32  37:34 30  44:10 29  47:30 30  53:47 29  58:28 29  60:34 29  63:47 28  65:18 28  65:56 28 01:05:56
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           20:42 34  11:27 26  05:25 10  06:36 23  03:20 11  06:17 34  04:41 31  02:06  5  03:13 10  01:31  8  00:38 15
                                                  18:30     07:26     02:13     03:38     01:11     04:00     02:18     00:12     01:12     00:19     00:17   
29. Artur Mendek              01:06:09 17:06:56   20:27 33  32:15 33  37:43 32  44:09 28  47:28 28  53:50 30  58:32 31  60:41 30  63:48 29  65:23 29  66:09 29 01:06:09
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           20:27 33  11:48 30  05:28 14  06:26 19  03:19 10  06:22 35  04:42 32  02:09  6  03:07  8  01:35  9  00:46 22
                                                  18:15     07:47     02:16     03:28     01:10     04:05     02:19     00:15     01:06     00:23     00:25   
29. Algmar Erik               01:06:09 17:06:45   21:04 37  32:20 34  37:45 33  44:18 30  47:32 32  53:59 32  58:37 32  60:42 31  64:11 32  65:30 31  66:09 29 01:06:09
       0 Räpina Ühisgümnaasium     VIPL           21:04 37  11:16 24  05:25 10  06:33 22  03:14  8  06:27 37  04:38 30  02:05  3  03:29 13  01:19  2  00:39 16
                                                  18:52     07:15     02:13     03:35     01:05     04:10     02:15     00:11     01:28     00:07     00:18   
31. Andres Palusalu           01:06:14 17:06:54   20:49 36  32:20 34  37:40 31  44:19 31  47:31 31  53:55 31  58:30 30  60:49 32  63:54 30  65:24 30  66:14 31 01:06:14
       0 Räpina Ühisügmnaasium     VIPL           20:49 36  11:31 27  05:20  9  06:39 24  03:12  7  06:24 36  04:35 29  02:19  9  03:05  7  01:30  7  00:50 26
                                                  18:37     07:30     02:08     03:41     01:03     04:07     02:12     00:25     01:04     00:18     00:29   
32. Mari Zõbin                01:08:14 15:43:38   07:58 23  19:21 21  27:37 23  33:41 22  39:12 22  44:33 25  49:35 25  54:10 25  63:56 31  66:43 32  68:14 32 01:08:14
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           07:58 23  11:23 25  08:16 28  06:04 18  05:31 29  05:21 33  05:02 35  04:35 34  09:46 37  02:47 31  01:31 37
                                                  05:46     07:22     05:04     03:06     03:22     03:04     02:39     02:41     07:45     01:35     01:10   
33. Raili Klee                01:19:33 17:04:32   07:57 22  24:57 27  31:25 25  49:42 37  60:14 37  63:31 37  68:27 35  72:19 35  76:29 33  78:50 33  79:33 33 01:19:33
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           07:57 22  17:00 37  06:28 21  18:17 36  10:32 37  03:17 13  04:56 34  03:52 33  04:10 15  02:21 24  00:43 19
                                                  05:45     12:59     03:16     15:19     08:23     01:00     02:33     01:58     02:09     01:09     00:22   
34. Markus Puusepp            01:21:13 17:57:52   10:34 24  26:43 28  39:33 34  49:25 34  58:45 35  63:16 35  67:44 33  70:38 33  77:13 34  80:28 34  81:13 34 01:21:13
    3397 Võru                      VIPL           10:34 24  16:09 35  12:50 36  09:52 33  09:20 36  04:31 27  04:28 26  02:54 16  06:35 34  03:15 37  00:45 20
                                                  08:22     12:08     09:38     06:54     07:11     02:14     02:05     01:00     04:34     02:03     00:24   
35. Kristiina Välik           01:21:16 17:57:49   10:39 25  26:48 29  39:37 36  49:30 35  58:47 36  63:17 36  67:45 34  70:39 34  77:15 35  80:29 35  81:16 35 01:21:16
   24206                           VIPL           10:39 25  16:09 35  12:49 35  09:53 34  09:17 35  04:30 26  04:28 26  02:54 16  06:36 35  03:14 36  00:47 23
                                                  08:27     12:08     09:37     06:55     07:08     02:13     02:05     01:00     04:35     02:02     00:26   
36. Maive Tõemäe              01:24:02 17:07:05   20:25 32  32:53 36  39:33 34  49:24 33  55:58 33  60:32 33  68:42 36  74:12 36  80:03 36  83:03 36  84:02 36 01:24:02
     731 Peko                      VIPL           20:25 32  12:28 33  06:40 22  09:51 32  06:34 32  04:34 29  08:10 37  05:30 36  05:51 30  03:00 35  00:59 32
                                                  18:13     08:27     03:28     06:53     04:25     02:17     05:47     03:36     03:50     01:48     00:38   
37. Raian Pung                01:24:14 17:06:50   20:46 35  33:12 37  39:52 37  49:36 36  56:12 34  60:45 34  68:51 37  74:23 37  80:17 37  83:16 37  84:14 37 01:24:14
       0 Kaitseliit                M14            20:46 35  12:26 32  06:40 22  09:44 31  06:36 33  04:33 28  08:06 36  05:32 37  05:54 31  02:59 34  00:58 31
                                                  18:34     08:25     03:28     06:46     04:27     02:16     05:43     03:38     03:53     01:47     00:37   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     04:01     03:12     02:52     02:09     02:09     02:15     01:44     02:01     01:12     00:20   00:24:07

#4 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 52)   4.( 32)   5.( 31)   6.( 49)   7.( 48)   8.( 46)   9.( 47)  10.( 32)  11.( 55)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:29:26 17:17:54   00:58  1  04:13  2  07:01  1  09:25  1  12:35  1  15:14  1  17:33  1  19:50  1  22:47  1  25:33  1  26:23  1  27:59  1  29:06  1  29:26  1 00:29:26
   14786 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  03:15  4  02:48  1  02:24  1  03:10  1  02:39  1  02:19  1  02:17  1  02:57  2  02:46  1  00:50  1  01:36  1  01:07  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:36:27 17:11:08   01:07  3  04:12  1  07:20  2  09:58  2  16:20  4  19:52  4  22:24  3  25:32  4  28:23  3  31:27  3  32:32  3  34:44  4  35:58  3  36:27  2 00:36:27
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:07  3  03:05  2  03:08  2  02:38  2  06:22 19  03:32  3  02:32  4  03:08  9  02:51  1  03:04  4  01:05  7  02:12  6  01:14  9  00:29  2
                                                  00:09    -00:10     00:20     00:14     03:12     00:53     00:13     00:51    -00:06     00:18     00:15     00:36     00:07     00:09   
 3. Helina Kärner             00:36:29 18:47:12   01:43 13  05:10  9  09:20  9  12:07  8  16:33  6  20:14  5  22:45  5  25:24  3  28:28  4  31:37  4  32:36  4  34:34  3  35:44  2  36:29  3 00:36:29
    5066 Haridus ja teadusministee VIPT           01:43 13  03:27  7  04:10 12  02:47  4  04:26  7  03:41  5  02:31  3  02:39  3  03:04  3  03:09  6  00:59  3  01:58  2  01:10  5  00:45 15
                                                  00:45     00:12     01:22     00:23     01:16     01:02     00:12     00:22     00:07     00:23     00:09     00:22     00:03     00:25   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:37:49 15:27:42   01:19  4  04:22  3  08:36  4  11:51  7  15:34  3  19:03  2  21:57  2  24:22  2  27:31  2  30:33  2  31:36  2  33:42  2  37:09  4  37:49  4 00:37:49
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:19  4  03:03  1  04:14 15  03:15 11  03:43  2  03:29  2  02:54  6  02:25  2  03:09  6  03:02  3  01:03  6  02:06  3  03:27 30  00:40  9
                                                  00:21    -00:12     01:26     00:51     00:33     00:50     00:35     00:08     00:12     00:16     00:13     00:30     02:20     00:20   
 5. Egle Pääslane             00:38:40 18:38:47   01:22  5  05:04  8  08:44  5  11:41  5  17:10 11  20:44  7  23:51  7  26:51  6  30:20  7  33:26  6  34:36  7  36:47  6  38:06  6  38:40  5 00:38:40
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           01:22  5  03:42 10  03:40  3  02:57  5  05:29 13  03:34  4  03:07  9  03:00  4  03:29  9  03:06  5  01:10  9  02:11  5  01:19 13  00:34  4
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:52     00:33     02:19     00:55     00:48     00:43     00:32     00:20     00:20     00:35     00:12     00:14   
 6. Mati Külaase              00:38:42 17:00:17   01:34  9  04:59  7  08:45  6  11:24  3  15:31  2  19:30  3  22:44  4  27:11  7  30:19  6  33:34  7  34:33  6  36:40  5  38:01  5  38:42  6 00:38:42
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:34  9  03:25  6  03:46  5  02:39  3  04:07  4  03:59  6  03:14 10  04:27 24  03:08  4  03:15  7  00:59  3  02:07  4  01:21 16  00:41 11
                                                  00:36     00:10     00:58     00:15     00:57     01:20     00:55     02:10     00:11     00:29     00:09     00:31     00:14     00:21   
 7. Mihhail Taivere           00:38:58 17:17:57   01:25  7  04:38  5  08:46  7  11:45  6  16:38  7  20:41  6  23:40  6  26:40  5  29:48  5  32:45  5  34:26  5  37:14  7  38:25  7  38:58  7 00:38:58
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:25  7  03:13  3  04:08 11  02:59  8  04:53 10  04:03  7  02:59  7  03:00  4  03:08  4  02:57  2  01:41 26  02:48 13  01:11  8  00:33  3
                                                  00:27    -00:02     01:20     00:35     01:43     01:24     00:40     00:43     00:11     00:11     00:51     01:12     00:04     00:13   
 8. Rudolf Mürk               00:41:21 17:11:27   01:36 10  05:23 10  09:29 10  12:41 11  17:07 10  21:23 10  24:10  8  27:16  8  31:00  8  34:39  8  35:53  8  39:20  9  40:34  8  41:21  8 00:41:21
    1064 Võru                      M70            01:36 10  03:47 11  04:06  8  03:12 10  04:26  7  04:16  9  02:47  5  03:06  7  03:44 13  03:39 15  01:14 13  03:27 26  01:14  9  00:47 18
                                                  00:38     00:32     01:18     00:48     01:16     01:37     00:28     00:49     00:47     00:53     00:24     01:51     00:07     00:27   
 9. Uve Nummert               00:41:41 18:40:15   01:49 17  05:26 11  09:29 10  12:26 10  16:51  9  21:25 11  25:08 11  28:12 10  31:48  9  35:31  9  36:48  9  39:19  8  40:47  9  41:41  9 00:41:41
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:49 17  03:37  9  04:03  7  02:57  5  04:25  6  04:34 13  03:43 15  03:04  6  03:36 11  03:43 16  01:17 17  02:31  9  01:28 17  00:54 24
                                                  00:51     00:22     01:15     00:33     01:15     01:55     01:24     00:47     00:39     00:57     00:27     00:55     00:21     00:34   
10. Endel Remmet              00:42:10 15:04:38   01:36 10  05:50 12  09:56 12  12:53 12  18:53 13  23:01 12  25:31 12  29:06 12  32:28 10  35:53 10  37:16 10  40:23 10  41:33 10  42:10 10 00:42:10
     706 Kape                      M70            01:36 10  04:14 15  04:06  8  02:57  5  06:00 17  04:08  8  02:30  2  03:35 16  03:22  8  03:25 10  01:23 20  03:07 23  01:10  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:38     00:59     01:18     00:33     02:50     01:29     00:11     01:18     00:25     00:39     00:33     01:31     00:03     00:17   
11. Ats Virumäe               00:42:29 16:57:53   01:36 10  06:02 17  10:51 18  14:13 17  18:36 12  23:11 13  26:17 13  29:39 13  32:58 11  36:35 11  37:49 11  40:28 11  41:47 11  42:29 11 00:42:29
    3803 Võru                      M70            01:36 10  04:26 18  04:49 19  03:22 13  04:23  5  04:35 14  03:06  8  03:22 13  03:19  7  03:37 14  01:14 13  02:39 12  01:19 13  00:42 13
                                                  00:38     01:11     02:01     00:58     01:13     01:56     00:47     01:05     00:22     00:51     00:24     01:03     00:12     00:22   
12. Priit Nurmoja             00:42:35 15:41:58   01:06  2  04:29  4  08:17  3  11:37  4  16:47  8  21:11  8  24:25  9  27:32  9  33:53 13  37:43 12  38:38 12  40:56 12  42:00 12  42:35 12 00:42:35
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06  2  03:23  5  03:48  6  03:20 12  05:10 11  04:24 12  03:14 10  03:07  8  06:21 28  03:50 17  00:55  2  02:18  8  01:04  1  00:35  5
                                                  00:08     00:08     01:00     00:56     02:00     01:45     00:55     00:50     03:24     01:04     00:05     00:42    -00:03     00:15   
13. Jüri Luha                 00:44:50 15:27:33   01:24  6  04:58  6  09:11  8  12:21  9  16:21  5  21:15  9  25:04 10  28:16 11  33:03 12  39:33 13  40:35 13  42:51 13  44:11 13  44:50 13 00:44:50
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:24  6  03:34  8  04:13 14  03:10  9  04:00  3  04:54 16  03:49 16  03:12 11  04:47 17  06:30 30  01:02  5  02:16  7  01:20 15  00:39  7
                                                  00:26     00:19     01:25     00:46     00:50     02:15     01:30     00:55     01:50     03:44     00:12     00:40     00:13     00:19   
14. Aino Koser                00:47:36 17:09:49   02:14 24  06:55 21  12:05 21  16:18 21  21:58 20  27:12 20  30:33 17  34:15 18  37:54 15  41:17 14  42:26 14  45:29 14  46:44 14  47:36 14 00:47:36
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:14 24  04:41 20  05:10 22  04:13 23  05:40 16  05:14 20  03:21 13  03:42 19  03:39 12  03:23  9  01:09  8  03:03 21  01:15 12  00:52 23
                                                  01:16     01:26     02:22     01:49     02:30     02:35     01:02     01:25     00:42     00:37     00:19     01:27     00:08     00:32   
15. Liili Vatsar              00:48:16 17:43:22   01:55 20  05:52 13  09:59 13  13:41 13  19:14 15  26:49 19  30:43 18  33:59 17  39:11 18  42:37 17  43:50 16  46:27 15  47:37 15  48:16 15 00:48:16
   19736 PRIA                      VIPT           01:55 20  03:57 12  04:07 10  03:42 17  05:33 14  07:35 29  03:54 18  03:16 12  05:12 22  03:26 11  01:13 12  02:37 11  01:10  5  00:39  7
                                                  00:57     00:42     01:19     01:18     02:23     04:56     01:35     00:59     02:15     00:40     00:23     01:01     00:03     00:19   
16. Heiki Rammul              00:50:01 16:27:51   01:57 22  06:30 19  11:37 20  15:23 20  21:31 18  26:44 18  30:10 16  33:46 16  38:13 16  42:25 16  43:58 17  47:21 16  49:00 16  50:01 16 00:50:01
    1072 Ilves                     M65            01:57 22  04:33 19  05:07 21  03:46 20  06:08 18  05:13 18  03:26 14  03:36 18  04:27 15  04:12 19  01:33 25  03:23 25  01:39 19  01:01 26
                                                  00:59     01:18     02:19     01:22     02:58     02:34     01:07     01:19     01:30     01:26     00:43     01:47     00:32     00:41   
17. Väino Kivioja             00:50:12 17:41:29   01:28  8  06:46 20  10:26 15  14:01 15  22:46 21  27:34 21  30:52 19  36:12 21  41:07 20  44:38 21  45:48 20  48:23 19  49:32 18  50:12 17 00:50:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            01:28  8  05:18 24  03:40  3  03:35 15  08:45 30  04:48 15  03:18 12  05:20 31  04:55 18  03:31 13  01:10  9  02:35 10  01:09  4  00:40  9
                                                  00:30     02:03     00:52     01:11     05:35     02:09     00:59     03:03     01:58     00:45     00:20     00:59     00:02     00:20   
17. Sirje Lind                00:50:12 18:46:40   01:47 16  05:54 14  10:26 15  14:07 16  20:40 17  25:35 16  29:43 15  33:31 15  37:39 14  44:02 18  45:28 18  48:17 18  49:21 17  50:12 17 00:50:12
    3895 Kape                      N50            01:47 16  04:07 14  04:32 16  03:41 16  06:33 21  04:55 17  04:08 20  03:48 20  04:08 14  06:23 29  01:26 23  02:49 14  01:04  1  00:51 21
                                                  00:49     00:52     01:44     01:17     03:23     02:16     01:49     01:31     01:11     03:37     00:36     01:13    -00:03     00:31   
19. Leili Prans               00:50:27 17:31:19   01:52 19  05:56 15  10:30 17  14:15 18  19:00 14  23:22 14  32:04 20  35:12 19  38:46 17  42:01 15  43:17 15  47:59 17  49:41 19  50:27 19 00:50:27
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:52 19  04:04 13  04:34 17  03:45 19  04:45  9  04:22 11  08:42 30  03:08  9  03:34 10  03:15  7  01:16 15  04:42 30  01:42 21  00:46 17
                                                  00:54     00:49     01:46     01:21     01:35     01:43     06:23     00:51     00:37     00:29     00:26     03:06     00:35     00:26   
20. Aili Laanjõe              00:51:03 17:06:10   01:44 14  06:01 16  10:12 14  13:41 13  21:34 19  25:51 17  32:29 21  35:57 20  41:09 21  44:35 20  45:45 19  49:04 20  50:18 20  51:03 20 00:51:03
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:44 14  04:17 17  04:11 13  03:29 14  07:53 29  04:17 10  06:38 29  03:28 14  05:12 22  03:26 11  01:10  9  03:19 24  01:14  9  00:45 15
                                                  00:46     01:02     01:23     01:05     04:43     01:38     04:19     01:11     02:15     00:40     00:20     01:43     00:07     00:25   
21. Riina Kivikas             00:51:41 15:10:32   01:51 18  06:06 18  10:59 19  14:46 19  19:59 16  25:12 15  29:02 14  32:37 14  39:48 19  44:19 19  46:28 21  49:19 21  51:00 21  51:41 21 00:51:41
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:51 18  04:15 16  04:53 20  03:47 21  05:13 12  05:13 18  03:50 17  03:35 16  07:11 31  04:31 20  02:09 31  02:51 15  01:41 20  00:41 11
                                                  00:53     01:00     02:05     01:23     02:03     02:34     01:31     01:18     04:14     01:45     01:19     01:15     00:34     00:21   
22. Heli Viks                 00:52:25 17:48:34   02:14 24  07:03 22  12:16 22  16:30 22  23:13 22  28:28 22  32:53 22  36:24 22  41:28 22  45:28 22  46:45 22  49:47 22  51:30 22  52:25 22 00:52:25
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:14 24  04:49 21  05:13 23  04:14 24  06:43 23  05:15 22  04:25 21  03:31 15  05:04 20  04:00 18  01:17 17  03:02 18  01:43 23  00:55 25
                                                  01:16     01:34     02:25     01:50     03:33     02:36     02:06     01:14     02:07     01:14     00:27     01:26     00:36     00:35   
23. Krista Kõlli              00:59:02 17:14:09   02:01 23  07:06 23  12:56 23  16:40 23  23:44 23  31:57 24  36:50 24  41:24 24  47:03 24  52:20 23  53:36 23  56:42 23  58:15 23  59:02 23 00:59:02
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:01 23  05:05 23  05:50 26  03:44 18  07:04 25  08:13 31  04:53 24  04:34 26  05:39 26  05:17 23  01:16 15  03:06 22  01:33 18  00:47 18
                                                  01:03     01:50     03:02     01:20     03:54     05:34     02:34     02:17     02:42     02:31     00:26     01:30     00:26     00:27   
24. Maie Abram                01:01:02 17:27:34   02:26 28  08:30 25  14:09 25  18:35 24  24:13 24  29:52 23  34:38 23  38:44 23  44:47 23  53:15 24  54:39 24  57:41 24  59:54 24  61:02 24 01:01:02
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:26 28  06:04 25  05:39 25  04:26 26  05:38 15  05:39 24  04:46 22  04:06 21  06:03 27  08:28 31  01:24 22  03:02 18  02:13 27  01:08 29
                                                  01:28     02:49     02:51     02:02     02:28     03:00     02:27     01:49     03:06     05:42     00:34     01:26     01:06     00:48   
25. Epp Säga                  01:02:36 15:40:54   02:40 29  07:43 24  13:52 24  20:17 26  26:40 25  34:13 26  39:24 25  43:52 25  48:57 25  54:47 25  56:33 25  60:02 25  61:45 25  62:36 25 01:02:36
   11786 Kobras                    VIPT           02:40 29  05:03 22  06:09 29  06:25 29  06:23 20  07:33 28  05:11 27  04:28 25  05:05 21  05:50 28  01:46 27  03:29 27  01:43 23  00:51 21
                                                  01:42     01:48     03:21     04:01     03:13     04:54     02:52     02:11     02:08     03:04     00:56     01:53     00:36     00:31   
26. Kaie Kivila               01:04:03 17:36:56   01:55 20  09:11 27  14:30 26  18:54 25  27:53 26  33:25 25  43:34 28  47:40 27  52:43 27  57:18 27  58:39 26  61:32 26  63:14 26  64:03 26 01:04:03
    2737 Ilves                     N65            01:55 20  07:16 27  05:19 24  04:24 25  08:59 31  05:32 23  10:09 31  04:06 21  05:03 19  04:35 21  01:21 19  02:53 16  01:42 21  00:49 20
                                                  00:57     04:01     02:31     02:00     05:49     02:53     07:50     01:49     02:06     01:49     00:31     01:17     00:35     00:29   
27. Andra Rajasalu            01:08:30 18:05:00   03:21 30  10:45 28  17:13 28  24:45 28  31:28 28  38:28 29  43:31 27  48:19 28  53:49 29  59:23 29  61:15 29  64:50 28  67:21 27  68:30 27 01:08:30
   13354 TTG                       VIPT           03:21 30  07:24 28  06:28 30  07:32 31  06:43 23  07:00 27  05:03 26  04:48 27  05:30 25  05:34 26  01:52 29  03:35 28  02:31 28  01:09 30
                                                  02:23     04:09     03:40     05:08     03:33     04:21     02:44     02:31     02:33     02:48     01:02     01:59     01:24     00:49   
28. Maret Vaher               01:08:35 18:04:54   03:25 31  10:49 29  17:20 29  24:49 29  31:31 29  38:23 28  43:35 29  48:23 29  53:51 30  59:26 30  61:17 30  64:53 29  67:25 28  68:35 28 01:08:35
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           03:25 31  07:24 28  06:31 31  07:29 30  06:42 22  06:52 26  05:12 28  04:48 27  05:28 24  05:35 27  01:51 28  03:36 29  02:32 29  01:10 31
                                                  02:27     04:09     03:43     05:05     03:32     04:13     02:53     02:31     02:31     02:49     01:01     02:00     01:25     00:50   
29. Kersti Liloson            01:09:22 16:10:38   01:46 15  19:22 31  23:59 30  28:00 30  35:07 30  40:21 30  44:21 30  48:42 30  53:22 28  58:02 28  59:29 28  62:31 27  68:38 29  69:22 29 01:09:22
   19527 Kobras                    N55            01:46 15  17:36 31  04:37 18  04:01 22  07:07 26  05:14 20  04:00 19  04:21 23  04:40 16  04:40 22  01:27 24  03:02 18  06:07 31  00:44 14
                                                  00:48     14:21     01:49     01:37     03:57     02:35     01:41     02:04     01:43     01:54     00:37     01:26     05:00     00:24   
30. Sulev Piiri               01:10:11 16:40:09   02:17 26  08:58 26  15:02 27  20:22 27  27:58 27  35:35 27  40:27 26  45:17 26  51:42 26  57:08 26  59:03 27  67:11 30  69:10 30  70:11 30 01:10:11
    4445 Kobras                    M70            02:17 26  06:41 26  06:04 28  05:20 28  07:36 28  07:37 30  04:52 23  04:50 29  06:25 29  05:26 25  01:55 30  08:08 31  01:59 25  01:01 26
                                                  01:19     03:26     03:16     02:56     04:26     04:58     02:33     02:33     03:28     02:40     01:05     06:32     00:52     00:41   
31. Helle Mürk                01:12:15 17:01:44   02:22 27  18:29 30  24:22 31  29:16 31  36:38 31  42:40 31  47:39 31  52:39 31  59:19 31  64:42 31  66:05 31  69:02 31  71:13 31  72:15 31 01:12:15
     740 Võru                      N70            02:22 27  16:07 30  05:53 27  04:54 27  07:22 27  06:02 25  04:59 25  05:00 30  06:40 30  05:23 24  01:23 20  02:57 17  02:11 26  01:02 28
                                                  01:24     12:52     03:05     02:30     04:12     03:23     02:40     02:43     03:43     02:37     00:33     01:21     01:04     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     03:03     02:48     02:24     03:10     02:39     02:19     02:17     02:51     02:46     00:50     01:36     01:04     00:20   00:29:05

#5 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 47)   5.( 46)   6.( 48)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 49)  10.( 31)  11.( 32)  12.( 52)  13.( 56)  14.( 35)  15.( 34)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:34:27 17:28:23   01:12  7  03:13  7  04:00  5  07:01  6  09:20  6  11:17  4  12:42  3  14:29  3  17:21  5  19:55  3  22:42  2  25:12  1  28:00  1  30:30  1  32:43  1  34:00  1  34:27  1 00:34:27
    2337 Kobras                    M50            01:12  7  02:01 10  00:47  7  03:01 12  02:19  1  01:57  6  01:25  8  01:47  5  02:52 10  02:34  2  02:47  1  02:30  2  02:48  1  02:30  4  02:13  5  01:17  5  00:27  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:35:06 18:12:36   01:03  1  03:29 11  04:19 11  07:05  8  09:43  8  11:37  8  13:01  8  14:46  7  17:24  6  19:55  3  22:58  4  25:27  4  28:24  3  30:54  2  33:29  2  34:43  2  35:06  2 00:35:06
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:03  1  02:26 27  00:50 12  02:46  3  02:38 10  01:54  2  01:24  7  01:45  2  02:38  5  02:31  1  03:03  5  02:29  1  02:57  5  02:30  4  02:35 13  01:14  4  00:23  4
                                                 -00:09     00:25     00:03    -00:15     00:19    -00:03    -00:01    -00:02    -00:14    -00:03     00:16    -00:01     00:09     00:00     00:22    -00:03    -00:04   
 3. Kristi Vassil             00:35:31 18:20:03   01:16  9  03:01  3  03:51  3  06:32  1  08:54  1  10:50  1  12:09  1  14:16  2  16:55  2  19:33  2  22:44  3  25:17  3  28:12  2  31:01  3  33:35  3  34:57  3  35:31  3 00:35:31
     557 Ilves                     N40            01:16  9  01:45  2  00:50 12  02:41  2  02:22  2  01:56  4  01:19  4  02:07 18  02:39  6  02:38  4  03:11  7  02:33  4  02:55  3  02:49 12  02:34 10  01:22 11  00:34 26
                                                  00:04    -00:16     00:03    -00:20     00:03    -00:01    -00:06     00:20    -00:13     00:04     00:24     00:03     00:07     00:19     00:21     00:05     00:07   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             00:35:39 17:28:20   01:18 12  03:25 10  04:12  9  07:01  6  09:25  7  11:21  6  12:52  6  14:39  5  17:32  7  20:09  5  23:04  5  25:34  5  28:30  4  31:09  4  33:46  4  35:07  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:18 12  02:07 15  00:47  7  02:49  6  02:24  3  01:56  4  01:31 12  01:47  5  02:53 11  02:37  3  02:55  2  02:30  2  02:56  4  02:39  7  02:37 16  01:21  8  00:32 21
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:00    -00:12     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:00     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:00     00:08     00:09     00:24     00:04     00:05   
 5. Helena Liiv               00:36:04 18:40:42   01:10  5  02:53  1  03:32  1  06:33  2  09:13  5  11:01  2  12:23  2  14:09  1  16:23  1  19:30  1  22:31  1  25:12  1  28:51  5  31:30  5  33:56  5  35:34  5  36:04  5 00:36:04
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           01:10  5  01:43  1  00:39  1  03:01 12  02:40 11  01:48  1  01:22  6  01:46  4  02:14  1  03:07 10  03:01  4  02:41  8  03:39 24  02:39  7  02:26  6  01:38 30  00:30 13
                                                 -00:02    -00:18    -00:08     00:00     00:21    -00:09    -00:03    -00:01    -00:38     00:33     00:14     00:11     00:51     00:09     00:13     00:21     00:03   
 6. Kelli Nurm                00:36:58 17:31:05   01:04  2  02:54  2  03:41  2  06:43  4  09:12  3  11:27  7  12:59  7  14:48  8  17:20  3  20:24  6  24:01  6  26:50  6  30:02  6  32:46  6  34:58  6  36:24  6  36:58  6 00:36:58
   14843 Kobras                    N18            01:04  2  01:50  3  00:47  7  03:02 14  02:29  6  02:15 12  01:32 15  01:49  8  02:32  3  03:04  9  03:37 15  02:49 13  03:12 11  02:44  9  02:12  4  01:26 17  00:34 26
                                                 -00:08    -00:11     00:00     00:01     00:10     00:18     00:07     00:02    -00:20     00:30     00:50     00:19     00:24     00:14    -00:01     00:09     00:07   
 7. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:37:27 17:49:45   01:18 12  03:20  8  04:04  7  06:44  5  09:12  3  11:18  5  12:49  5  14:37  4  17:20  3  21:02  8  24:46  9  27:27  9  30:21  8  33:08  7  35:35  7  36:56  7  37:27  7 00:37:27
   14779 Kobras                    N18            01:18 12  02:02 12  00:44  3  02:40  1  02:28  5  02:06  9  01:31 12  01:48  7  02:43  8  03:42 23  03:44 17  02:41  8  02:54  2  02:47 10  02:27  7  01:21  8  00:31 16
                                                  00:06     00:01    -00:03    -00:21     00:09     00:09     00:06     00:01    -00:09     01:08     00:57     00:11     00:06     00:17     00:14     00:04     00:04   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:37:41 18:04:43   01:16  9  03:08  4  03:53  4  06:39  3  09:06  2  11:15  3  12:46  4  14:41  6  17:51  8  20:40  7  24:14  7  26:57  7  30:15  7  33:12  8  35:44  8  37:11  8  37:41  8 00:37:41
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:16  9  01:52  4  00:45  4  02:46  3  02:27  4  02:09 10  01:31 12  01:55 10  03:10 18  02:49  6  03:34 13  02:43 11  03:18 15  02:57 16  02:32  9  01:27 18  00:30 13
                                                  00:04    -00:09    -00:02    -00:15     00:08     00:12     00:06     00:08     00:18     00:15     00:47     00:13     00:30     00:27     00:19     00:10     00:03   
 9. Külli Leiger              00:38:11 18:18:31   01:35 24  03:38 12  04:35 14  08:03 16  10:36 13  12:31 11  13:49 11  15:55 10  18:44  9  21:27  9  24:42  8  27:20  8  30:33  9  33:35  9  36:09  9  37:40  9  38:11  9 00:38:11
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:35 24  02:03 14  00:57 22  03:28 28  02:33  7  01:55  3  01:18  3  02:06 17  02:49  9  02:43  5  03:15  8  02:38  6  03:13 13  03:02 18  02:34 10  01:31 22  00:31 16
                                                  00:23     00:02     00:10     00:27     00:14    -00:02    -00:07     00:19    -00:03     00:09     00:28     00:08     00:25     00:32     00:21     00:14     00:04   
10. Koit Kolsar               00:38:29 17:38:57   01:25 18  03:39 13  04:25 12  07:49 14  11:29 17  13:31 16  15:04 15  16:49 14  19:16 11  22:18 10  25:41 11  28:40 11  31:42 10  34:31 11  36:40 10  38:02 10  38:29 10 00:38:29
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:25 18  02:14 22  00:46  5  03:24 26  03:40 34  02:02  7  01:33 16  01:45  2  02:27  2  03:02  7  03:23 11  02:59 18  03:02  6  02:49 12  02:09  3  01:22 11  00:27  7
                                                  00:13     00:13    -00:01     00:23     01:21     00:05     00:08    -00:02    -00:25     00:28     00:36     00:29     00:14     00:19    -00:04     00:05     00:00   
11. Aigar Pindmaa             00:39:15 18:53:52   01:21 14  03:20  8  04:16 10  07:09 10  09:46  9  12:02  9  13:32  9  16:15 13  19:25 13  22:38 11  25:37 10  28:38 10  31:44 11  34:38 12  37:16 11  38:46 11  39:15 11 00:39:15
    3724 Võru                      M55            01:21 14  01:59  6  00:56 20  02:53  7  02:37  9  02:16 13  01:30 10  02:43 38  03:10 18  03:13 12  02:59  3  03:01 22  03:06  8  02:54 15  02:38 17  01:30 20  00:29 10
                                                  00:09    -00:02     00:09    -00:08     00:18     00:19     00:05     00:56     00:18     00:39     00:12     00:31     00:18     00:24     00:25     00:13     00:02   
12. Madis Haug                00:40:49 17:32:55   01:09  4  03:08  4  04:03  6  07:05  8  09:56 10  12:12 10  13:42 10  15:40  9  19:16 11  22:43 12  27:04 13  29:53 13  33:08 13  36:15 13  38:56 13  40:14 13  40:49 12 00:40:49
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:09  4  01:59  6  00:55 18  03:02 14  02:51 16  02:16 13  01:30 10  01:58 11  03:36 26  03:27 15  04:21 27  02:49 13  03:15 14  03:07 20  02:41 20  01:18  6  00:35 32
                                                 -00:03    -00:02     00:08     00:01     00:32     00:19     00:05     00:11     00:44     00:53     01:34     00:19     00:27     00:37     00:28     00:01     00:08   
13. Tõnu Arrak                00:41:05 18:12:32   01:37 25  03:54 20  04:45 16  07:38 12  10:45 14  12:57 13  14:17 13  16:09 11  18:49 10  22:45 13  26:00 12  28:41 12  31:48 12  34:13 10  38:03 12  40:00 12  41:05 13 00:41:05
   15859 Velo                      M21B           01:37 25  02:17 24  00:51 15  02:53  7  03:07 22  02:12 11  01:20  5  01:52  9  02:40  7  03:56 30  03:15  8  02:41  8  03:07  9  02:25  1  03:50 46  01:57 46  01:05 52
                                                  00:25     00:16     00:04    -00:08     00:48     00:15    -00:05     00:05    -00:12     01:22     00:28     00:11     00:19    -00:05     01:37     00:40     00:38   
14. Ago Käis                  00:41:21 16:59:02   01:08  3  03:08  4  04:04  7  07:24 11  10:10 11  12:40 12  14:09 12  16:09 11  20:06 14  25:00 17  28:15 14  31:29 15  35:17 16  37:42 14  39:39 14  40:52 14  41:21 14 00:41:21
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:08  3  02:00  8  00:56 20  03:20 25  02:46 12  02:30 20  01:29  9  02:00 13  03:57 36  04:54 40  03:15  8  03:14 29  03:48 29  02:25  1  01:57  1  01:13  3  00:29 10
                                                 -00:04    -00:01     00:09     00:19     00:27     00:33     00:04     00:13     01:05     02:20     00:28     00:44     01:00    -00:05    -00:16    -00:04     00:02   
15. Revo Lumpre               00:41:30 18:08:31   03:10 48  08:09 49  08:49 48  11:37 46  14:40 38  16:59 33  18:13 31  20:11 29  23:09 24  26:44 21  29:51 18  32:31 18  35:33 17  37:59 16  40:04 15  41:13 15  41:30 15 00:41:30
   19653 Laadur                    M21B           03:10 48  04:59 49  00:40  2  02:48  5  03:03 21  02:19 15  01:14  1  01:58 11  02:58 12  03:35 21  03:07  6  02:40  7  03:02  6  02:26  3  02:05  2  01:09  1  00:17  1
                                                  01:58     02:58    -00:07    -00:13     00:44     00:22    -00:11     00:11     00:06     01:01     00:20     00:10     00:14    -00:04    -00:08    -00:08    -00:10   
16. Airi Alnek                00:42:19 15:04:31   01:30 20  04:22 26  05:17 22  08:16 17  10:51 15  13:19 15  15:09 16  17:16 16  21:00 16  24:33 16  28:47 17  31:36 16  34:45 14  37:45 15  40:20 16  41:44 16  42:19 16 00:42:19
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:30 20  02:52 33  00:55 18  02:59 10  02:35  8  02:28 17  01:50 24  02:07 18  03:44 31  03:33 18  04:14 26  02:49 13  03:09 10  03:00 17  02:35 13  01:24 13  00:35 32
                                                  00:18     00:51     00:08    -00:02     00:16     00:31     00:25     00:20     00:52     00:59     01:27     00:19     00:21     00:30     00:22     00:07     00:08   
17. Indrek Jentson            00:43:14 17:07:26   01:43 31  03:45 15  04:33 13  07:43 13  10:33 12  13:13 14  14:47 14  17:00 15  20:44 15  24:17 15  28:21 15  31:08 14  34:47 15  38:24 17  41:05 17  42:45 17  43:14 17 00:43:14
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:43 31  02:02 12  00:48 11  03:10 19  02:50 15  02:40 27  01:34 17  02:13 22  03:44 31  03:33 18  04:04 20  02:47 12  03:39 24  03:37 34  02:41 20  01:40 31  00:29 10
                                                  00:31     00:01     00:01     00:09     00:31     00:43     00:09     00:26     00:52     00:59     01:17     00:17     00:51     01:07     00:28     00:23     00:02   
18. Jaak Reimaa               00:44:13 17:13:27   01:23 16  04:21 25  05:28 24  08:41 20  11:42 19  14:19 18  16:06 18  18:07 17  21:08 17  24:16 14  28:45 16  32:04 17  35:52 18  39:26 18  42:10 18  43:31 18  44:13 18 00:44:13
    3018 Ilves                     M60            01:23 16  02:58 35  01:07 36  03:13 22  03:01 20  02:37 22  01:47 20  02:01 14  03:01 13  03:08 11  04:29 31  03:19 32  03:48 29  03:34 32  02:44 24  01:21  8  00:42 46
                                                  00:11     00:57     00:20     00:12     00:42     00:40     00:22     00:14     00:09     00:34     01:42     00:49     01:00     01:04     00:31     00:04     00:15   
19. Reet Rosenberg            00:44:47 17:03:47   01:24 17  05:26 40  06:27 38  09:39 32  12:53 29  16:07 31  17:56 30  20:11 29  23:15 27  26:18 19  30:16 20  33:34 20  36:52 19  40:08 19  42:56 20  44:15 19  44:47 19 00:44:47
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:24 17  04:02 43  01:01 28  03:12 21  03:14 27  03:14 38  01:49 23  02:15 25  03:04 15  03:03  8  03:58 19  03:18 31  03:18 15  03:16 24  02:48 25  01:19  7  00:32 21
                                                  00:12     02:01     00:14     00:11     00:55     01:17     00:24     00:28     00:12     00:29     01:11     00:48     00:30     00:46     00:35     00:02     00:05   
20. Rein Lani                 00:44:51 16:53:42   01:33 23  03:41 14  04:46 17  07:55 15  11:05 16  13:43 17  15:33 17  18:32 18  21:57 18  27:18 26  30:51 23  33:41 21  37:32 22  40:20 20  42:55 19  44:19 20  44:51 20 00:44:51
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:33 23  02:08 16  01:05 33  03:09 17  03:10 24  02:38 23  01:50 24  02:59 42  03:25 24  05:21 45  03:33 12  02:50 16  03:51 31  02:48 11  02:35 13  01:24 13  00:32 21
                                                  00:21     00:07     00:18     00:08     00:51     00:41     00:25     01:12     00:33     02:47     00:46     00:20     01:03     00:18     00:22     00:07     00:05   
21. Sander Valvas             00:45:37 17:20:02   02:12 41  04:43 31  05:42 30  09:24 29  12:19 26  15:31 28  17:23 23  19:43 23  23:01 21  26:19 20  30:26 21  33:26 19  36:58 20  40:20 20  43:09 21  45:01 21  45:37 21 00:45:37
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:12 41  02:31 29  00:59 25  03:42 33  02:55 19  03:12 37  01:52 28  02:20 26  03:18 22  03:18 13  04:07 22  03:00 20  03:32 21  03:22 26  02:49 26  01:52 39  00:36 37
                                                  01:00     00:30     00:12     00:41     00:36     01:15     00:27     00:33     00:26     00:44     01:20     00:30     00:44     00:52     00:36     00:35     00:09   
22. Kairiin Märtson           00:46:05 17:12:06   02:50 47  04:45 33  06:22 37  10:22 39  17:08 45  19:12 44  20:26 37  22:09 35  24:41 32  28:27 30  33:22 30  35:58 29  39:10 26  41:40 24  44:32 24  45:42 22  46:05 22 00:46:05
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:50 47  01:55  5  01:37 50  04:00 40  06:46 49  02:04  8  01:14  1  01:43  1  02:32  3  03:46 25  04:55 40  02:36  5  03:12 11  02:30  4  02:52 27  01:10  2  00:23  4
                                                  01:38    -00:06     00:50     00:59     04:27     00:07    -00:11    -00:04    -00:20     01:12     02:08     00:06     00:24     00:00     00:39    -00:07    -00:04   
23. Emil Eensaar              00:46:33 17:22:46   01:15  8  05:18 37  06:05 35  09:12 27  11:59 21  15:29 26  17:23 23  19:58 26  23:02 22  27:07 24  31:15 24  34:14 24  37:59 23  41:17 23  44:10 22  46:06 24  46:33 23 00:46:33
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M16            01:15  8  04:03 44  00:47  7  03:07 16  02:47 13  03:30 43  01:54 30  02:35 33  03:04 15  04:05 33  04:08 23  02:59 18  03:45 28  03:18 25  02:53 29  01:56 43  00:27  7
                                                  00:03     02:02     00:00     00:06     00:28     01:33     00:29     00:48     00:12     01:31     01:21     00:29     00:57     00:48     00:40     00:39     00:00   
24. Teele Eensaar             00:46:34 17:22:36   01:37 25  05:19 38  06:17 36  09:26 30  12:18 25  15:36 29  17:31 27  20:05 28  23:19 28  27:22 27  31:26 25  34:34 25  38:11 24  41:45 25  44:25 23  46:01 23  46:34 24 00:46:34
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:37 25  03:42 42  00:58 24  03:09 17  02:52 17  03:18 39  01:55 31  02:34 32  03:14 20  04:03 32  04:04 20  03:08 24  03:37 23  03:34 32  02:40 18  01:36 27  00:33 24
                                                  00:25     01:41     00:11     00:08     00:33     01:21     00:30     00:47     00:22     01:29     01:17     00:38     00:49     01:04     00:27     00:19     00:06   
25. Enn Pokk                  00:46:55 17:01:15   03:15 49  05:24 39  06:30 39  09:47 34  13:03 30  15:30 27  17:31 27  19:52 25  23:28 29  26:48 22  30:30 22  33:41 21  37:14 21  41:10 22  45:00 25  46:24 25  46:55 25 00:46:55
    5103                           M50            03:15 49  02:09 17  01:06 34  03:17 23  03:16 28  02:27 16  02:01 34  02:21 28  03:36 26  03:20 14  03:42 16  03:11 26  03:33 22  03:56 42  03:50 46  01:24 13  00:31 16
                                                  02:03     00:08     00:19     00:16     00:57     00:30     00:36     00:34     00:44     00:46     00:55     00:41     00:45     01:26     01:37     00:07     00:04   
26. Ehtel Taevere             00:47:44 17:39:34   01:38 27  04:52 35  05:46 32  08:45 22  11:37 18  14:25 19  16:07 19  18:36 19  23:00 20  27:12 25  32:20 27  35:40 27  39:08 25  42:52 27  45:32 26  47:08 26  47:44 26 00:47:44
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:38 27  03:14 38  00:54 17  02:59 10  02:52 17  02:48 29  01:42 19  02:29 30  04:24 43  04:12 34  05:08 42  03:20 33  03:28 19  03:44 39  02:40 18  01:36 27  00:36 37
                                                  00:26     01:13     00:07    -00:02     00:33     00:51     00:17     00:42     01:32     01:38     02:21     00:50     00:40     01:14     00:27     00:19     00:09   
27. Kätlin Veber              00:47:53 17:45:21   01:43 31  03:52 18  04:42 15  08:19 18  13:35 33  16:37 32  18:34 32  20:39 32  24:22 31  28:06 28  32:58 29  35:58 29  39:24 27  42:36 26  45:46 27  47:22 27  47:53 27 00:47:53
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           01:43 31  02:09 17  00:50 12  03:37 31  05:16 47  03:02 34  01:57 33  02:05 15  03:43 29  03:44 24  04:52 39  03:00 20  03:26 18  03:12 21  03:10 33  01:36 27  00:31 16
                                                  00:31     00:08     00:03     00:36     02:57     01:05     00:32     00:18     00:51     01:10     02:05     00:30     00:38     00:42     00:57     00:19     00:04   
28. Pille Vinne               00:48:29 17:48:23   01:44 33  04:47 34  05:33 26  08:50 24  12:07 23  14:53 21  19:06 33  21:26 33  25:01 34  28:49 31  32:46 28  35:56 28  39:37 28  43:08 28  46:10 28  47:45 28  48:29 28 00:48:29
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:44 33  03:03 37  00:46  5  03:17 23  03:17 30  02:46 28  04:13 52  02:20 26  03:35 25  03:48 26  03:57 18  03:10 25  03:41 26  03:31 29  03:02 32  01:35 26  00:44 47
                                                  00:32     01:02    -00:01     00:16     00:58     00:49     02:48     00:33     00:43     01:14     01:10     00:40     00:53     01:01     00:49     00:18     00:17   
29. Andres Kiviste            00:49:25 17:17:34   01:55 39  04:22 26  05:36 27  09:17 28  12:47 27  15:26 25  17:28 26  20:04 27  24:10 30  28:54 32  33:49 32  37:10 31  41:06 31  44:21 30  47:20 29  48:48 29  49:25 29 00:49:25
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            01:55 39  02:27 28  01:14 39  03:41 32  03:30 32  02:39 26  02:02 35  02:36 34  04:06 37  04:44 37  04:55 40  03:21 35  03:56 32  03:15 23  02:59 31  01:28 19  00:37 41
                                                  00:43     00:26     00:27     00:40     01:11     00:42     00:37     00:49     01:14     02:10     02:08     00:51     01:08     00:45     00:46     00:11     00:10   
30. Epp Voitka                00:49:45 17:07:52   01:31 21  03:45 15  04:48 18  08:44 21  13:18 31  15:46 30  17:36 29  19:47 24  23:11 25  28:54 32  35:00 34  38:20 34  41:48 33  44:54 32  47:37 30  49:10 30  49:45 30 00:49:45
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:31 21  02:14 22  01:03 30  03:56 38  04:34 44  02:28 17  01:50 24  02:11 20  03:24 23  05:43 48  06:06 49  03:20 33  03:28 19  03:06 19  02:43 22  01:33 24  00:35 32
                                                  00:19     00:13     00:16     00:55     02:15     00:31     00:25     00:24     00:32     03:09     03:19     00:50     00:40     00:36     00:30     00:16     00:08   
31. Saima Värton              00:50:18 16:19:20   01:41 30  04:01 23  05:04 21  08:33 19  11:44 20  14:35 20  16:23 20  19:31 22  23:14 26  27:02 23  31:28 26  35:12 26  40:46 30  44:27 31  47:46 31  49:39 31  50:18 31 00:50:18
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:41 30  02:20 25  01:03 30  03:29 30  03:11 25  02:51 30  01:48 21  03:08 44  03:43 29  03:48 26  04:26 29  03:44 42  05:34 46  03:41 35  03:19 38  01:53 40  00:39 43
                                                  00:29     00:19     00:16     00:28     00:52     00:54     00:23     01:21     00:51     01:14     01:39     01:14     02:46     01:11     01:06     00:36     00:12   
32. Liisa Kuusk               00:50:42 17:54:23   01:52 38  03:53 19  05:42 30  08:53 25  12:48 28  15:16 24  17:04 22  19:25 21  22:26 19  25:59 18  30:09 19  33:54 23  40:24 29  43:55 29  48:03 32  50:07 32  50:42 32 00:50:42
    4516 Orion                     N21A           01:52 38  02:01 10  01:49 52  03:11 20  03:55 38  02:28 17  01:48 21  02:21 28  03:01 13  03:33 18  04:10 24  03:45 43  06:30 49  03:31 29  04:08 50  02:04 50  00:35 32
                                                  00:40     00:00     01:02     00:10     01:36     00:31     00:23     00:34     00:09     00:59     01:23     01:15     03:42     01:01     01:55     00:47     00:08   
33. Anne Arold                00:51:01 15:21:45   02:38 46  04:38 30  05:30 25  14:46 49  17:35 46  20:09 46  22:02 45  24:16 42  27:21 39  30:52 37  35:20 35  38:35 36  42:19 34  46:02 34  48:54 34  50:27 33  51:01 33 00:51:01
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:38 46  02:00  8  00:52 16  09:16 51  02:49 14  02:34 21  01:53 29  02:14 23  03:05 17  03:31 17  04:28 30  03:15 30  03:44 27  03:43 37  02:52 27  01:33 24  00:34 26
                                                  01:26    -00:01     00:05     06:15     00:30     00:37     00:28     00:27     00:13     00:57     01:41     00:45     00:56     01:13     00:39     00:16     00:07   
34. Kati Iher                 00:51:15 18:31:13   01:11  6  03:59 22  04:58 19  08:56 26  12:09 24  15:03 23  17:23 23  20:11 29  24:47 33  29:04 34  33:38 31  37:11 32  41:33 32  45:41 33  48:51 33  50:40 35  51:15 34 00:51:15
    5690 Võru                      N18            01:11  6  02:48 32  00:59 25  03:58 39  03:13 26  02:54 31  02:20 43  02:48 39  04:36 46  04:17 35  04:34 33  03:33 39  04:22 34  04:08 43  03:10 33  01:49 37  00:35 32
                                                 -00:01     00:47     00:12     00:57     00:54     00:57     00:55     01:01     01:44     01:43     01:47     01:03     01:34     01:38     00:57     00:32     00:08   
34. Kristine Tamm             00:51:15 17:36:25   01:16  9  06:06 46  07:03 46  10:46 40  14:59 40  17:37 36  20:23 36  22:28 36  26:10 36  29:46 35  36:46 38  39:52 37  43:16 36  46:40 36  49:14 35  50:39 34  51:15 34 00:51:15
   21292 Põlva                     N35            01:16  9  04:50 48  00:57 22  03:43 34  04:13 41  02:38 23  02:46 47  02:05 15  03:42 28  03:36 22  07:00 50  03:06 23  03:24 17  03:24 28  02:34 10  01:25 16  00:36 37
                                                  00:04     02:49     00:10     00:42     01:54     00:41     01:21     00:18     00:50     01:02     04:13     00:36     00:36     00:54     00:21     00:08     00:09   
36. Katrin Gabrel             00:51:46 18:25:50   01:44 33  03:57 21  05:03 20  09:42 33  13:22 32  17:09 34  19:30 34  22:08 34  25:25 35  30:03 36  34:51 33  38:04 33  42:56 35  46:28 35  49:40 36  51:12 36  51:46 36 00:51:46
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:44 33  02:13 20  01:06 34  04:39 48  03:40 34  03:47 46  02:21 44  02:38 35  03:17 21  04:38 36  04:48 37  03:13 28  04:52 39  03:32 31  03:12 35  01:32 23  00:34 26
                                                  00:32     00:12     00:19     01:38     01:21     01:50     00:56     00:51     00:25     02:04     02:01     00:43     02:04     01:02     00:59     00:15     00:07   
37. Riho Laanoja              00:55:24 18:07:49   02:25 45  05:41 42  07:01 44  11:10 42  15:45 43  18:43 41  20:39 39  23:18 38  27:02 38  31:46 38  36:11 37  39:54 38  45:05 37  49:40 37  53:13 38  54:58 38  55:24 37 00:55:24
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            02:25 45  03:16 39  01:20 44  04:09 43  04:35 45  02:58 33  01:56 32  02:39 36  03:44 31  04:44 37  04:25 28  03:43 41  05:11 42  04:35 48  03:33 41  01:45 35  00:26  6
                                                  01:13     01:15     00:33     01:08     02:16     01:01     00:31     00:52     00:52     02:10     01:38     01:13     02:23     02:05     01:20     00:28    -00:01   
38. Maichl Suur               00:55:25 17:40:58   01:45 35  04:19 24  05:40 29  09:27 31  14:40 38  18:57 42  21:00 41  23:42 39  28:21 41  32:12 40  36:54 39  40:43 41  46:17 41  49:59 38  53:11 37  54:51 37  55:25 38 00:55:25
    8000 Kobras                    N40            01:45 35  02:34 30  01:21 47  03:47 35  05:13 46  04:17 51  02:03 36  02:42 37  04:39 47  03:51 28  04:42 35  03:49 44  05:34 46  03:42 36  03:12 35  01:40 31  00:34 26
                                                  00:33     00:33     00:34     00:46     02:54     02:20     00:38     00:55     01:47     01:17     01:55     01:19     02:46     01:12     00:59     00:23     00:07   
39. Svetlana Omelkova         00:56:18 15:10:19   02:13 42  04:33 29  05:49 33  09:55 35  13:49 34  17:20 35  19:36 35  22:30 37  26:38 37  31:48 39  37:01 40  40:29 39  45:34 38  50:02 39  53:39 40  55:34 39  56:18 39 00:56:18
   15153 TÜ                        N21A           02:13 42  02:20 25  01:16 41  04:06 42  03:54 37  03:31 44  02:16 41  02:54 40  04:08 39  05:10 41  05:13 44  03:28 37  05:05 41  04:28 46  03:37 43  01:55 41  00:44 47
                                                  01:01     00:19     00:29     01:05     01:35     01:34     00:51     01:07     01:16     02:36     02:26     00:58     02:17     01:58     01:24     00:38     00:17   
40. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:56:28 16:59:55   01:26 19  06:01 45  07:01 44  10:55 41  14:25 37  18:16 39  20:34 38  24:01 41  27:52 40  32:37 42  37:26 42  41:15 42  45:38 39  50:06 40  53:55 41  55:44 40  56:28 40 00:56:28
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           01:26 19  04:35 46  01:00 27  03:54 37  03:30 32  03:51 47  02:18 42  03:27 48  03:51 35  04:45 39  04:49 38  03:49 44  04:23 36  04:28 46  03:49 45  01:49 37  00:44 47
                                                  00:14     02:34     00:13     00:53     01:11     01:54     00:53     01:40     00:59     02:11     02:02     01:19     01:35     01:58     01:36     00:32     00:17   
41. Kaileen Raudsepp          00:57:17 17:53:31   03:26 50  05:39 41  06:55 41  10:21 38  14:21 36  17:54 37  21:19 43  24:22 43  28:51 42  32:18 41  37:03 41  40:35 40  45:50 40  50:16 41  53:33 39  56:44 41  57:17 41 00:57:17
   22946                           N21A           03:26 50  02:13 20  01:16 41  03:26 27  04:00 39  03:33 45  03:25 51  03:03 43  04:29 44  03:27 15  04:45 36  03:32 38  05:15 43  04:26 45  03:17 37  03:11 52  00:33 24
                                                  02:14     00:12     00:29     00:25     01:41     01:36     02:00     01:16     01:37     00:53     01:58     01:02     02:27     01:56     01:04     01:54     00:06   
42. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:37 17:15:57   01:39 29  03:49 17  05:20 23  08:48 23  12:04 22  15:00 22  16:38 21  18:52 20  23:06 23  28:21 29  35:22 36  38:34 35  49:33 42  52:46 42  55:29 42  56:59 42  57:37 42 00:57:37
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:39 29  02:10 19  01:31 49  03:28 28  03:16 28  02:56 32  01:38 18  02:14 23  04:14 40  05:15 42  07:01 51  03:12 27  10:59 52  03:13 22  02:43 22  01:30 20  00:38 42
                                                  00:27     00:09     00:44     00:27     00:57     00:59     00:13     00:27     01:22     02:41     04:14     00:42     08:11     00:43     00:30     00:13     00:11   
43. Juhan Sedman              00:59:38 18:09:55   01:21 14  07:41 48  08:54 49  18:20 52  21:43 52  25:08 52  27:12 51  29:41 49  33:47 49  37:39 46  41:52 43  45:15 43  50:05 43  53:48 43  57:17 43  58:59 43  59:38 43 00:59:38
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:21 14  06:20 50  01:13 38  09:26 52  03:23 31  03:25 41  02:04 37  02:29 30  04:06 37  03:52 29  04:13 25  03:23 36  04:50 38  03:43 37  03:29 39  01:42 33  00:39 43
                                                  00:09     04:19     00:26     06:25     01:04     01:28     00:39     00:42     01:14     01:18     01:26     00:53     02:02     01:13     01:16     00:25     00:12   
44. Kaarel Tiganik            00:59:52 16:44:00   03:38 51  08:10 50  09:32 50  13:35 48  20:49 50  23:59 50  26:22 50  29:35 48  33:22 48  37:20 45  41:53 44  45:28 44  50:27 44  53:50 44  57:31 44  59:18 44  59:52 44 00:59:52
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:38 51  04:32 45  01:22 48  04:03 41  07:14 50  03:10 36  02:23 45  03:13 46  03:47 34  03:58 31  04:33 32  03:35 40  04:59 40  03:23 27  03:41 44  01:47 36  00:34 26
                                                  02:26     02:31     00:35     01:02     04:55     01:13     00:58     01:26     00:55     01:24     01:46     01:05     02:11     00:53     01:28     00:30     00:07   
45. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:00 15:50:35   01:48 37  06:36 47  07:47 47  11:38 47  15:38 42  18:40 40  20:52 40  23:49 40  32:36 47  38:42 47  43:19 46  47:56 46  52:18 45  56:39 45  60:32 45  62:29 45  63:00 45 01:03:00
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:48 37  04:48 47  01:11 37  03:51 36  04:00 39  03:02 34  02:12 38  02:57 41  08:47 52  06:06 50  04:37 34  04:37 48  04:22 34  04:21 44  03:53 48  01:57 46  00:31 16
                                                  00:36     02:47     00:24     00:50     01:41     01:05     00:47     01:10     05:55     03:32     01:50     02:07     01:34     01:51     01:40     00:40     00:04   
46. Maarika Taukul            01:03:44 17:47:32   01:31 21  10:55 52  12:41 52  15:38 50  18:47 47  21:25 47  23:15 47  25:26 46  29:47 44  45:25 52  49:00 51  51:51 49  56:09 47  59:02 47  61:32 46  63:14 46  63:44 46 01:03:44
   24252 Jõgevamaa                 N21A           01:31 21  09:24 52  01:46 51  02:57  9  03:09 23  02:38 23  01:50 24  02:11 20  04:21 42  15:38 52  03:35 14  02:51 17  04:18 33  02:53 14  02:30  8  01:42 33  00:30 13
                                                  00:19     07:23     00:59    -00:04     00:50     00:41     00:25     00:24     01:29     13:04     00:48     00:21     01:30     00:23     00:17     00:25     00:03   
47. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:06:22 16:55:45   02:10 40  05:10 36  06:30 39  11:11 43  15:27 41  20:00 45  22:51 46  26:30 47  30:50 46  36:10 44  42:10 45  46:56 45  52:53 46  58:03 46  62:57 47  65:21 47  66:22 47 01:06:22
    1084 HOK                       N45            02:10 40  03:00 36  01:20 44  04:41 49  04:16 42  04:33 52  02:51 48  03:39 49  04:20 41  05:20 43  06:00 48  04:46 51  05:57 48  05:10 51  04:54 52  02:24 51  01:01 51
                                                  00:58     00:59     00:33     01:40     01:57     02:36     01:26     01:52     01:28     02:46     03:13     02:16     03:09     02:40     02:41     01:07     00:34   
48. Alan Neeme                01:07:38 17:22:26   02:13 42  05:53 43  06:55 41  11:20 44  18:53 48  22:44 48  24:59 48  30:40 50  35:59 50  41:38 48  47:27 48  52:01 50  57:22 48  61:12 48  65:20 48  67:16 48  67:38 48 01:07:38
   15087 KVÜÕA                     M21B           02:13 42  03:40 40  01:02 29  04:25 46  07:33 51  03:51 47  02:15 40  05:41 51  05:19 50  05:39 46  05:49 46  04:34 47  05:21 45  03:50 40  04:08 50  01:56 43  00:22  2
                                                  01:01     01:39     00:15     01:24     05:14     01:54     00:50     03:54     02:27     03:05     03:02     02:04     02:33     01:20     01:55     00:39    -00:05   
49. Laura Plesch              01:07:52 17:22:28   02:13 42  05:53 43  06:57 43  11:20 44  18:54 49  22:45 49  24:59 48  30:40 50  36:00 51  41:39 49  47:27 48  52:04 51  57:23 49  61:16 49  65:20 48  67:16 48  67:52 49 01:07:52
   24592                           N21A           02:13 42  03:40 40  01:04 32  04:23 45  07:34 52  03:51 47  02:14 39  05:41 51  05:20 51  05:39 46  05:48 45  04:37 48  05:19 44  03:53 41  04:04 49  01:56 43  00:36 37
                                                  01:01     01:39     00:17     01:22     05:15     01:54     00:49     03:54     02:28     03:05     03:01     02:07     02:31     01:23     01:51     00:39     00:09   
50. Toomas Tennisberg         01:08:38 17:30:19   01:46 36  04:43 31  06:03 34  10:20 37  14:04 35  18:06 38  21:08 42  25:03 44  29:34 43  34:54 43  43:20 47  48:48 47  58:26 51  63:22 51  66:15 50  68:16 50  68:38 50 01:08:38
   13687 Kesklinna Kool            M16            01:46 36  02:57 34  01:20 44  04:17 44  03:44 36  04:02 50  03:02 50  03:55 50  04:31 45  05:20 43  08:26 52  05:28 52  09:38 51  04:56 50  02:53 29  02:01 49  00:22  2
                                                  00:34     00:56     00:33     01:16     01:25     02:05     01:37     02:08     01:39     02:46     05:39     02:58     06:50     02:26     00:40     00:44    -00:05   
51. Janika Matto              01:09:34 16:36:25   04:01 52  10:42 51  12:01 51  16:52 51  21:16 51  24:43 51  27:37 52  30:52 52  36:00 51  41:53 50  47:48 50  51:45 48  58:19 50  63:04 50  66:40 51  68:38 51  69:34 51 01:09:34
   15073 Viluste                   N40            04:01 52  06:41 51  01:19 43  04:51 50  04:24 43  03:27 42  02:54 49  03:15 47  05:08 48  05:53 49  05:55 47  03:57 46  06:34 50  04:45 49  03:36 42  01:58 48  00:56 50
                                                  02:49     04:40     00:32     01:50     02:05     01:30     01:29     01:28     02:16     03:19     03:08     01:27     03:46     02:15     01:23     00:41     00:29   
52. Üllas Jaaska              01:11:24 18:04:10   01:38 27  04:23 28  05:37 28  10:09 36  15:48 44  19:06 43  21:51 44  25:03 44  30:19 45  45:06 51  50:15 52  54:53 52  59:29 52  65:17 52  68:49 52  70:44 52  71:24 52 01:11:24
    1403 SK Serviti                M60            01:38 27  02:45 31  01:14 39  04:32 47  05:39 48  03:18 39  02:45 46  03:12 45  05:16 49  14:47 51  05:09 43  04:38 50  04:36 37  05:48 52  03:32 40  01:55 41  00:40 45
                                                  00:26     00:44     00:27     01:31     03:20     01:21     01:20     01:25     02:24     12:13     02:22     02:08     01:48     03:18     01:19     00:38     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     01:43     00:39     02:40     02:19     01:48     01:14     01:43     02:14     02:31     02:47     02:29     02:48     02:25     01:57     01:09     00:17   00:31:46

#6 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 5.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 54)   2.( 52)   3.( 47)   4.( 49)   5.( 46)   6.( 43)   7.( 42)   8.( 53)   9.( 39)  10.( 37)  11.( 36)  12.( 57)  13.( 35)  14.( 34)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:43:54 17:40:41   01:21  1  03:16  1  05:51  1  09:44  1  13:07  1  20:13  2  22:29  1  24:40  1  30:40  1  34:39  1  36:51  1  38:12  1  39:41  1  42:15  1  43:33  1  43:54  1 00:43:54
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:21  1  01:55  4  02:35  1  03:53  2  03:23  1  07:06  3  02:16  1  02:11  1  06:00  2  03:59  1  02:12  1  01:21  1  01:29  2  02:34  2  01:18  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Urmo Kiviselg             00:45:19 18:01:46   01:44  4  03:33  4  06:13  2  10:12  3  13:44  2  19:45  1  22:29  1  25:04  2  31:35  2  35:56  2  38:15  2  39:43  2  41:12  2  43:43  2  44:51  2  45:19  2 00:45:19
   13435 Kobras                    VIPP           01:44  4  01:49  3  02:40  2  03:59  3  03:32  2  06:01  2  02:44  3  02:35  2  06:31  3  04:21  3  02:19  3  01:28  3  01:29  2  02:31  1  01:08  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:23    -00:06     00:05     00:06     00:09    -01:05     00:28     00:24     00:31     00:22     00:07     00:07     00:00    -00:03    -00:10     00:07   
 3. Janek Jõgis               00:48:05 16:58:06   01:38  3  03:19  3  06:16  3  09:48  2  16:10  4  21:14  3  23:45  3  27:32  3  33:21  3  37:29  3  39:42  3  41:09  3  42:35  3  45:51  3  47:44  3  48:05  3 00:48:05
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:38  3  01:41  1  02:57  3  03:32  1  06:22  9  05:04  1  02:31  2  03:47  4  05:49  1  04:08  2  02:13  2  01:27  2  01:26  1  03:16  4  01:53  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:17    -00:14     00:22    -00:21     02:59    -02:02     00:15     01:36    -00:11     00:09     00:01     00:06    -00:03     00:42     00:35     00:00   
 4. Ove Tikk                  00:54:53 16:53:53   01:33  2  03:17  2  06:28  4  10:57  4  15:36  3  22:59  4  26:22  4  29:54  4  37:44  4  43:18  4  45:57  4  47:49  4  49:38  4  52:40  4  54:12  4  54:53  4 00:54:53
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           01:33  2  01:44  2  03:11  4  04:29  4  04:39  3  07:23  4  03:23  4  03:32  3  07:50  4  05:34  4  02:39  4  01:52  4  01:49  4  03:02  3  01:32  3  00:41  7
                                                  00:12    -00:11     00:36     00:36     01:16     00:17     01:07     01:21     01:50     01:35     00:27     00:31     00:20     00:28     00:14     00:20   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:02:09 16:44:31   01:48  5  04:02  6  07:32  6  12:25  5  17:18  5  25:13  5  28:37  5  33:43  5  41:56  5  47:45  5  51:40  5  53:32  5  55:55  5  59:20  5  61:35  5  62:09  5 01:02:09
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           01:48  5  02:14  9  03:30  7  04:53  5  04:53  4  07:55  5  03:24  5  05:06  9  08:13  5  05:49  5  03:55  9  01:52  4  02:23  9  03:25  5  02:15  9  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     00:19     00:55     01:00     01:30     00:49     01:08     02:55     02:13     01:50     01:43     00:31     00:54     00:51     00:57     00:13   
 6. Terje Aloel               01:07:41 18:21:30   02:03  7  04:13  8  07:31  5  15:42  8  20:50  8  29:15  8  32:56  7  37:30  7  47:14  6  53:42  6  56:41  6  58:55  6  60:53  6  65:32  6  67:08  6  67:41  6 01:07:41
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:03  7  02:10  8  03:18  5  08:11  8  05:08  6  08:25  6  03:41  6  04:34  6  09:44  6  06:28  7  02:59  5  02:14  8  01:58  5  04:39  8  01:36  4  00:33  4
                                                  00:42     00:15     00:43     04:18     01:45     01:19     01:25     02:23     03:44     02:29     00:47     00:53     00:29     02:05     00:18     00:12   
 7. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:07:55 18:21:31   02:06  9  04:15  9  07:35  7  15:49  9  20:54  9  29:20  9  33:14  8  37:33  8  47:21  7  53:46  7  56:55  7  58:56  7  61:17  7  65:33  7  67:15  7  67:55  7 01:07:55
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           02:06  9  02:09  7  03:20  6  08:14  9  05:05  5  08:26  7  03:54  7  04:19  5  09:48  7  06:25  6  03:09  6  02:01  6  02:21  7  04:16  7  01:42  5  00:40  6
                                                  00:45     00:14     00:45     04:21     01:42     01:20     01:38     02:08     03:48     02:26     00:57     00:40     00:52     01:42     00:24     00:19   
 8. Romas Vals                01:09:54 17:49:11   01:52  6  04:00  5  07:45  8  13:30  6  19:02  7  29:07  7  33:18  9  38:00  9  48:07  9  55:02  8  58:30  8  60:43  8  63:04  8  66:46  8  68:59  8  69:54  8 01:09:54
   15834 Tartu                     VIPP           01:52  6  02:08  6  03:45  8  05:45  7  05:32  8  10:05  9  04:11  8  04:42  8  10:07  8  06:55  8  03:28  8  02:13  7  02:21  7  03:42  6  02:13  8  00:55  9
                                                  00:31     00:13     01:10     01:52     02:09     02:59     01:55     02:31     04:07     02:56     01:16     00:52     00:52     01:08     00:55     00:34   
 9. Henn Korjus               01:11:40 17:11:30   02:05  8  04:07  7  08:24  9  13:53  7  19:01  6  28:09  6  32:39  6  37:15  6  48:05  8  55:18  9  58:45  9  61:19  9  63:37  9  68:45  9  70:56  9  71:40  9 01:11:40
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           02:05  8  02:02  5  04:17  9  05:29  6  05:08  6  09:08  8  04:30  9  04:36  7  10:50  9  07:13  9  03:27  7  02:34  9  02:18  6  05:08  9  02:11  7  00:44  8
                                                  00:44     00:07     01:42     01:36     01:45     02:02     02:14     02:25     04:50     03:14     01:15     01:13     00:49     02:34     00:53     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:41     02:35     03:32     03:23     05:04     02:16     02:11     05:49     03:59     02:12     01:21     01:26     02:31     01:08     00:21   00:40:50

#7 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 56)   3.( 38)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  10.( 46)  11.( 48)  12.( 51)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 31)  16.( 32)  17.( 55)  18.( 33)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:41:16 18:31:51   01:01  6  03:24  4  07:44  1  09:49  1  11:56  1  14:13  1  17:22  1  19:35  1  22:59  1  25:40  1  27:24  1  28:42  1  30:25  1  32:32  1  34:59  1  37:43  1  38:29  1  40:06  1  40:54  1  41:16  1 00:41:16
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:01  6  02:23  6  04:20  2  02:05  3  02:07  1  02:17  1  03:09  7  02:13  2  03:24 10  02:41  1  01:44  2  01:18 13  01:43  9  02:07  1  02:27 10  02:44  9  00:46  7  01:37 11  00:48  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:42:41 18:15:17   01:06 17  04:12 28  08:55 17  11:13 17  13:36 11  16:08  9  19:09  7  21:35  6  24:44  5  27:26  3  29:08  3  30:15  3  31:59  3  34:49  4  36:50  2  39:20  2  40:02  2  41:26  2  42:15  2  42:41  2 00:42:41
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:06 17  03:06 29  04:43  7  02:18  8  02:23  6  02:32  6  03:01  4  02:26  8  03:09  2  02:42  2  01:42  1  01:07  1  01:44 11  02:50 22  02:01  1  02:30  1  00:42  2  01:24  2  00:49  5  00:26 17
                                                  00:05     00:43     00:23     00:13     00:16     00:15    -00:08     00:13    -00:15     00:01    -00:02    -00:11     00:01     00:43    -00:26    -00:14    -00:04    -00:13     00:01     00:04   
 3. Antti Roose               00:43:01 17:26:20   01:09 22  03:28  8  07:55  2  09:57  2  12:12  2  15:05  2  18:37  2  20:47  2  23:59  2  26:47  2  28:34  2  29:43  2  31:35  2  34:01  2  37:17  3  39:51  3  40:32  3  41:51  3  42:39  3  43:01  3 00:43:01
    4962 Kobras                    M45            01:09 22  02:19  3  04:27  3  02:02  1  02:15  3  02:53 15  03:32 22  02:10  1  03:12  5  02:48  3  01:47  4  01:09  3  01:52 17  02:26  5  03:16 38  02:34  2  00:41  1  01:19  1  00:48  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:08    -00:04     00:07    -00:03     00:08     00:36     00:23    -00:03    -00:12     00:07     00:03    -00:09     00:09     00:19     00:49    -00:10    -00:05    -00:18     00:00     00:00   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:43:39 17:59:52   01:00  3  03:29  9  08:02  3  10:10  3  12:49  3  15:49  6  18:38  3  20:59  3  24:41  4  27:38  5  29:29  5  30:37  4  32:25  5  35:02  5  37:30  5  40:10  4  40:57  4  42:25  4  43:14  4  43:39  4 00:43:39
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:00  3  02:29 10  04:33  4  02:08  5  02:39 14  03:00 21  02:49  1  02:21  4  03:42 17  02:57 10  01:51  9  01:08  2  01:48 14  02:37 11  02:28 11  02:40  3  00:47 10  01:28  4  00:49  5  00:25 13
                                                 -00:01     00:06     00:13     00:03     00:32     00:43    -00:20     00:08     00:18     00:16     00:07    -00:10     00:05     00:30     00:01    -00:04     00:01    -00:09     00:01     00:03   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:43:50 18:14:03   01:00  3  03:22  2  08:30 11  10:51  9  13:31 10  16:11 11  19:18  8  21:59  9  25:10  7  27:59  7  29:46  7  31:03  7  32:35  6  35:02  5  37:33  6  40:16  5  41:00  5  42:35  5  43:26  5  43:50  5 00:43:50
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:00  3  02:22  4  05:08 19  02:21 10  02:40 15  02:40  9  03:07  6  02:41 14  03:11  3  02:49  4  01:47  4  01:17  9  01:32  1  02:27  6  02:31 13  02:43  8  00:44  4  01:35  9  00:51  8  00:24 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:01     00:48     00:16     00:33     00:23    -00:02     00:28    -00:13     00:08     00:03    -00:01    -00:11     00:20     00:04    -00:01    -00:02    -00:02     00:03     00:02   
 6. Mart Koppel               00:44:28 17:49:31   01:03 13  03:25  5  08:05  4  10:34  6  13:06  8  15:37  4  18:50  4  21:38  7  24:50  6  27:44  6  29:43  6  31:01  6  32:52  7  35:36  7  38:02  7  40:43  7  41:35  7  43:07  6  43:59  6  44:28  6 00:44:28
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:03 13  02:22  4  04:40  5  02:29 16  02:32  9  02:31  4  03:13 10  02:48 21  03:12  5  02:54  7  01:59 19  01:18 13  01:51 16  02:44 18  02:26  8  02:41  5  00:52 24  01:32  6  00:52 10  00:29 28
                                                  00:02    -00:01     00:20     00:24     00:25     00:14     00:04     00:35    -00:12     00:13     00:15     00:00     00:08     00:37    -00:01    -00:03     00:06    -00:05     00:04     00:07   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:44:34 18:02:16   01:06 17  03:29  9  08:32 12  10:44  7  13:04  6  16:05  8  19:03  6  21:29  4  24:35  3  27:29  4  29:27  4  30:42  5  32:18  4  34:45  3  37:22  4  40:28  6  41:16  6  43:21  7  44:10  7  44:34  7 00:44:34
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:06 17  02:23  6  05:03 15  02:12  6  02:20  5  03:01 23  02:58  3  02:26  8  03:06  1  02:54  7  01:58 17  01:15  8  01:36  4  02:27  6  02:37 16  03:06 17  00:48 13  02:05 38  00:49  5  00:24 10
                                                  00:05     00:00     00:43     00:07     00:13     00:44    -00:11     00:13    -00:18     00:13     00:14    -00:03    -00:07     00:20     00:10     00:22     00:02     00:28     00:01     00:02   
 8. Ahti Bleive               00:45:20 18:08:30   01:00  3  03:26  6  08:33 13  10:53 11  13:05  7  16:10 10  19:22  9  21:46  8  25:28  8  28:30  8  30:22  8  31:49  9  33:31  8  35:41  8  38:31  8  41:34  8  42:16  8  44:09  8  45:02  8  45:20  8 00:45:20
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:00  3  02:26  9  05:07 18  02:20  9  02:12  2  03:05 26  03:12  8  02:24  6  03:42 17  03:02 14  01:52 11  01:27 24  01:42  8  02:10  2  02:50 23  03:03 15  00:42  2  01:53 28  00:53 11  00:18  1
                                                 -00:01     00:03     00:47     00:15     00:05     00:48     00:03     00:11     00:18     00:21     00:08     00:09    -00:01     00:03     00:23     00:19    -00:04     00:16     00:05    -00:04   
 9. Priit Pääslane            00:46:17 19:10:17   01:19 35  03:55 19  08:51 15  11:12 16  13:41 12  16:29 12  19:41 10  22:24 10  26:06 12  29:08 11  31:02 10  32:19 11  34:07 10  36:47 10  39:23 10  42:04  9  43:03  9  44:47  9  45:43  9  46:17  9 00:46:17
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:19 35  02:36 16  04:56 13  02:21 10  02:29  7  02:48 14  03:12  8  02:43 17  03:42 17  03:02 14  01:54 13  01:17  9  01:48 14  02:40 14  02:36 14  02:41  5  00:59 37  01:44 20  00:56 15  00:34 35
                                                  00:18     00:13     00:36     00:16     00:22     00:31     00:03     00:30     00:18     00:21     00:10    -00:01     00:05     00:33     00:09    -00:03     00:13     00:07     00:08     00:12   
10. Allar Padari              00:46:22 18:00:21   01:02 10  03:27  7  08:17  5  10:46  8  13:27  9  15:58  7  20:12 14  23:04 15  26:15 13  29:14 12  31:04 11  32:15 10  34:08 11  36:43  9  39:11  9  42:20 10  43:09 10  45:13 10  46:00 10  46:22 10 00:46:22
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:02 10  02:25  8  04:50 10  02:29 16  02:41 16  02:31  4  04:14 34  02:52 23  03:11  3  02:59 12  01:50  8  01:11  4  01:53 19  02:35  8  02:28 11  03:09 21  00:49 16  02:04 37  00:47  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:01     00:02     00:30     00:24     00:34     00:14     01:05     00:39    -00:13     00:18     00:06    -00:07     00:10     00:28     00:01     00:25     00:03     00:27    -00:01     00:00   
11. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:46:49 16:59:17   01:09 22  04:04 23  08:55 17  11:11 15  14:39 19  17:18 19  20:36 15  23:15 16  26:50 16  30:05 16  31:58 16  33:10 16  34:48 15  37:07 12  39:31 11  42:55 12  43:46 12  45:31 12  46:28 12  46:49 11 00:46:49
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:09 22  02:55 25  04:51 11  02:16  7  03:28 36  02:39  7  03:18 11  02:39 11  03:35 14  03:15 22  01:53 12  01:12  5  01:38  5  02:19  4  02:24  6  03:24 28  00:51 21  01:45 22  00:57 18  00:21  2
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:31     00:11     01:21     00:22     00:09     00:26     00:11     00:34     00:09    -00:06    -00:05     00:12    -00:03     00:40     00:05     00:08     00:09    -00:01   
12. Heleri Kivil              00:46:50 18:12:26   01:17 31  03:49 17  09:19 20  11:46 18  15:02 22  17:56 23  21:14 22  23:55 19  27:27 18  30:21 17  32:05 17  33:17 17  35:14 17  37:50 14  40:08 12  42:49 11  43:35 11  45:16 11  46:20 11  46:50 12 00:46:50
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:17 31  02:32 15  05:30 23  02:27 14  03:16 33  02:54 16  03:18 11  02:41 14  03:32 12  02:54  7  01:44  2  01:12  5  01:57 23  02:36 10  02:18  3  02:41  5  00:46  7  01:41 16  01:04 34  00:30 29
                                                  00:16     00:09     01:10     00:22     01:09     00:37     00:09     00:28     00:08     00:13     00:00    -00:06     00:14     00:29    -00:09    -00:03     00:00     00:04     00:16     00:08   
13. Mihkel Oviir              00:47:07 17:39:09   01:01  6  03:37 15  08:17  5  10:22  4  12:56  4  15:36  3  18:54  5  21:34  5  25:54 10  29:02 10  31:18 12  32:56 14  34:34 14  37:13 13  40:13 13  43:13 13  44:03 13  45:38 13  46:40 13  47:07 13 00:47:07
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            01:01  6  02:36 16  04:40  5  02:05  3  02:34 10  02:40  9  03:18 11  02:40 12  04:20 31  03:08 19  02:16 30  01:38 34  01:38  5  02:39 12  03:00 30  03:00 13  00:50 18  01:35  9  01:02 29  00:27 21
                                                  00:00     00:13     00:20     00:00     00:27     00:23     00:09     00:27     00:56     00:27     00:32     00:20    -00:05     00:32     00:33     00:16     00:04    -00:02     00:14     00:05   
13. Tõnu Ilves                00:47:07 18:04:24   01:08 21  03:20  1  08:20  7  11:02 13  13:45 15  16:40 14  20:02 12  22:44 12  26:05 11  29:30 14  31:25 14  32:44 13  34:23 13  38:14 15  40:51 14  43:47 14  44:34 14  45:58 14  46:43 14  47:07 13 00:47:07
    2013 Kape                      M45            01:08 21  02:12  1  05:00 14  02:42 26  02:43 19  02:55 17  03:22 16  02:42 16  03:21  9  03:25 28  01:55 14  01:19 17  01:39  7  03:51 41  02:37 16  02:56 12  00:47 10  01:24  2  00:45  1  00:24 10
                                                  00:07    -00:11     00:40     00:37     00:36     00:38     00:13     00:29    -00:03     00:44     00:11     00:01    -00:04     01:44     00:10     00:12     00:01    -00:13    -00:03     00:02   
15. Kevin Jaaska              00:48:35 17:10:36   00:49  1  04:05 24  08:21  9  10:24  5  12:59  5  15:45  5  21:09 20  24:48 25  28:30 25  31:37 24  33:28 22  34:47 22  37:42 25  39:58 23  42:21 21  45:01 19  45:48 19  47:20 16  48:13 15  48:35 15 00:48:35
   14842 Kobras                    M18            00:49  1  03:16 35  04:16  1  02:03  2  02:35 11  02:46 13  05:24 42  03:39 40  03:42 17  03:07 18  01:51  9  01:19 17  02:55 44  02:16  3  02:23  5  02:40  3  00:47 10  01:32  6  00:53 11  00:22  3
                                                 -00:12     00:53    -00:04    -00:02     00:28     00:29     02:15     01:26     00:18     00:26     00:07     00:01     01:12     00:09    -00:04    -00:04     00:01    -00:05     00:05     00:00   
16. Kristjan Vällik           00:48:58 18:00:43   01:05 16  03:22  2  09:06 19  12:12 24  14:42 20  17:54 22  20:59 18  23:21 17  26:39 15  29:31 15  31:34 15  33:06 15  35:12 16  38:33 16  41:29 17  44:41 17  45:35 16  47:13 15  48:30 16  48:58 16 00:48:58
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:05 16  02:17  2  05:44 28  03:06 33  02:30  8  03:12 31  03:05  5  02:22  5  03:18  7  02:52  5  02:03 20  01:32 29  02:06 27  03:21 36  02:56 26  03:12 23  00:54 29  01:38 14  01:17 41  00:28 26
                                                  00:04    -00:06     01:24     01:01     00:23     00:55    -00:04     00:09    -00:06     00:11     00:19     00:14     00:23     01:14     00:29     00:28     00:08     00:01     00:29     00:06   
17. Martin Sults              00:49:03 17:10:56   01:04 15  03:34 14  08:40 14  11:06 14  13:48 16  16:54 16  21:15 23  24:21 24  28:11 22  31:31 23  33:46 24  35:19 23  37:15 22  39:50 22  42:16 20  45:11 20  45:59 20  47:40 18  48:37 19  49:03 17 00:49:03
   11713 Kobras                    M18            01:04 15  02:30 12  05:06 16  02:26 13  02:42 17  03:06 28  04:21 35  03:06 32  03:50 22  03:20 26  02:15 29  01:33 31  01:56 22  02:35  8  02:26  8  02:55 11  00:48 13  01:41 16  00:57 18  00:26 17
                                                  00:03     00:07     00:46     00:21     00:35     00:49     01:12     00:53     00:26     00:39     00:31     00:15     00:13     00:28    -00:01     00:11     00:02     00:04     00:09     00:04   
18. Liisa Puusepp             00:49:10 17:54:32   01:07 19  03:47 16  08:53 16  12:03 20  15:25 25  18:21 25  21:40 25  24:11 23  28:08 20  31:12 20  33:10 20  34:36 20  36:21 20  39:06 19  42:02 19  45:26 21  46:12 21  47:43 20  48:36 17  49:10 18 00:49:10
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:07 19  02:40 18  05:06 16  03:10 36  03:22 34  02:56 18  03:19 14  02:31 10  03:57 24  03:04 17  01:58 17  01:26 23  01:45 13  02:45 19  02:56 26  03:24 28  00:46  7  01:31  5  00:53 11  00:34 35
                                                  00:06     00:17     00:46     01:05     01:15     00:39     00:10     00:18     00:33     00:23     00:14     00:08     00:02     00:38     00:29     00:40     00:00    -00:06     00:05     00:12   
19. Meelis Zimmermann         00:49:12 16:30:18   01:20 38  04:00 22  09:29 23  11:51 19  14:28 18  17:29 20  20:52 17  23:32 18  27:12 17  30:25 18  32:35 18  34:02 18  36:01 18  39:12 20  41:48 18  44:49 18  45:43 18  47:31 17  48:36 17  49:12 19 00:49:12
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:20 38  02:40 18  05:29 22  02:22 12  02:37 12  03:01 23  03:23 17  02:40 12  03:40 16  03:13 21  02:10 25  01:27 24  01:59 24  03:11 33  02:36 14  03:01 14  00:54 29  01:48 25  01:05 36  00:36 40
                                                  00:19     00:17     01:09     00:17     00:30     00:44     00:14     00:27     00:16     00:32     00:26     00:09     00:16     01:04     00:09     00:17     00:08     00:11     00:17     00:14   
20. Erkki Mäeorg              00:49:13 17:34:55   01:01  6  04:07 26  09:20 21  12:05 21  14:20 17  16:48 15  19:41 10  22:34 11  25:53  9  28:46  9  30:34  9  31:48  8  33:31  8  39:00 18  41:14 15  44:02 15  45:35 16  47:41 19  48:48 20  49:13 20 00:49:13
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            01:01  6  03:06 29  05:13 20  02:45 29  02:15  3  02:28  3  02:53  2  02:53 24  03:19  8  02:53  6  01:48  6  01:14  7  01:43  9  05:29 46  02:14  2  02:48 10  01:33 46  02:06 39  01:07 39  00:25 13
                                                  00:00     00:43     00:53     00:40     00:08     00:11    -00:16     00:40    -00:05     00:12     00:04    -00:04     00:00     03:22    -00:13     00:04     00:47     00:29     00:19     00:03   
21. Taivo Täht                00:49:25 17:10:52   01:02 10  03:33 13  08:20  7  10:53 11  13:43 14  17:02 17  21:06 19  24:07 21  28:26 24  31:57 25  34:08 25  35:35 25  37:27 23  40:09 24  42:33 23  45:36 23  46:20 22  47:59 21  48:53 21  49:25 21 00:49:25
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:02 10  02:31 14  04:47  9  02:33 20  02:50 21  03:19 34  04:04 30  03:01 30  04:19 30  03:31 29  02:11 27  01:27 24  01:52 17  02:42 16  02:24  6  03:03 15  00:44  4  01:39 15  00:54 14  00:32 32
                                                  00:01     00:08     00:27     00:28     00:43     01:02     00:55     00:48     00:55     00:50     00:27     00:09     00:09     00:35    -00:03     00:19    -00:02     00:02     00:06     00:10   
22. Magnar Alev               00:49:33 17:56:23   01:03 13  03:32 12  09:48 27  12:17 25  15:04 24  18:04 24  21:24 24  24:09 22  27:38 19  30:54 19  33:02 19  34:20 19  36:27 21  39:36 21  42:23 22  45:33 22  46:26 23  48:03 22  49:00 22  49:33 22 00:49:33
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:03 13  02:29 10  06:16 36  02:29 16  02:47 20  03:00 21  03:20 15  02:45 18  03:29 11  03:16 23  02:08 23  01:18 13  02:07 29  03:09 32  02:47 21  03:10 22  00:53 28  01:37 11  00:57 18  00:33 34
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:56     00:24     00:40     00:43     00:11     00:32     00:05     00:35     00:24     00:00     00:24     01:02     00:20     00:26     00:07     00:00     00:09     00:11   
23. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:50:05 17:30:06   01:02 10  04:47 36  09:30 24  12:07 22  14:45 21  17:08 18  20:42 16  22:56 13  28:23 23  31:24 22  33:13 21  34:38 21  36:12 19  38:59 17  41:21 16  44:28 16  45:12 15  48:51 24  49:42 23  50:05 23 00:50:05
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:02 10  03:45 41  04:43  7  02:37 23  02:38 13  02:23  2  03:34 23  02:14  3  05:27 42  03:01 13  01:49  7  01:25 21  01:34  2  02:47 20  02:22  4  03:07 19  00:44  4  03:39 47  00:51  8  00:23  8
                                                  00:01     01:22     00:23     00:32     00:31     00:06     00:25     00:01     02:03     00:20     00:05     00:07    -00:09     00:40    -00:05     00:23    -00:02     02:02     00:03     00:01   
24. Indrek Mahla              00:50:40 16:08:01   01:20 38  04:09 27  09:35 25  12:08 23  15:03 23  17:44 21  21:09 20  23:58 20  28:08 20  31:16 21  33:41 23  35:22 24  37:31 24  40:27 25  43:19 25  46:26 25  47:18 25  49:17 25  50:15 24  50:40 24 00:50:40
    2661 Peko                      M40            01:20 38  02:49 22  05:26 21  02:33 20  02:55 25  02:41 11  03:25 18  02:49 22  04:10 27  03:08 19  02:25 35  01:41 36  02:09 30  02:56 26  02:52 24  03:07 19  00:52 24  01:59 34  00:58 22  00:25 13
                                                  00:19     00:26     01:06     00:28     00:48     00:24     00:16     00:36     00:46     00:27     00:41     00:23     00:26     00:49     00:25     00:23     00:06     00:22     00:10     00:03   
25. Kristiina Himma           00:52:15 16:50:46   01:11 24  03:57 21  09:44 26  12:17 25  15:51 28  19:02 28  23:10 28  26:04 28  29:56 27  33:28 27  35:39 27  36:56 27  39:05 27  41:52 26  44:37 26  47:58 26  48:48 26  50:46 26  51:49 25  52:15 25 00:52:15
   15012 Võru                      N21E           01:11 24  02:46 20  05:47 29  02:33 20  03:34 38  03:11 30  04:08 31  02:54 25  03:52 23  03:32 31  02:11 27  01:17  9  02:09 30  02:47 20  02:45 20  03:21 27  00:50 18  01:58 32  01:03 32  00:26 17
                                                  00:10     00:23     01:27     00:28     01:27     00:54     00:59     00:41     00:28     00:51     00:27    -00:01     00:26     00:40     00:18     00:37     00:04     00:21     00:15     00:04   
26. Kristjan Leiger           00:52:24 18:31:00   01:07 19  03:56 20  09:28 22  12:25 27  15:30 26  18:46 27  22:13 26  24:59 26  29:20 26  32:59 26  35:09 26  36:42 26  39:00 26  41:59 27  44:47 27  48:07 27  49:03 27  50:59 27  51:57 26  52:24 26 00:52:24
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:07 19  02:49 22  05:32 25  02:57 31  03:05 30  03:16 32  03:27 21  02:46 19  04:21 32  03:39 32  02:10 25  01:33 31  02:18 35  02:59 27  02:48 22  03:20 26  00:56 33  01:56 29  00:58 22  00:27 21
                                                  00:06     00:26     01:12     00:52     00:58     00:59     00:18     00:33     00:57     00:58     00:26     00:15     00:35     00:52     00:21     00:36     00:10     00:19     00:10     00:05   
27. Villu Serv                00:53:13 15:36:09   00:59  2  03:29  9  08:24 10  10:52 10  13:42 13  16:39 13  20:04 13  22:58 14  26:31 14  29:28 13  31:24 13  32:42 12  34:17 12  36:58 11  42:53 24  45:59 24  46:50 24  48:27 23  52:50 27  53:13 27 00:53:13
   10140 Kobras                    M18            00:59  2  02:30 12  04:55 12  02:28 15  02:50 21  02:57 19  03:25 18  02:54 25  03:33 13  02:57 10  01:56 15  01:18 13  01:35  3  02:41 15  05:55 46  03:06 17  00:51 21  01:37 11  04:23 47  00:23  8
                                                 -00:02     00:07     00:35     00:23     00:43     00:40     00:16     00:41     00:09     00:16     00:12     00:00    -00:08     00:34     03:28     00:22     00:05     00:00     03:35     00:01   
28. Pear Post                 00:54:17 18:27:27   01:15 27  05:19 42  10:55 35  13:39 32  16:33 31  19:38 29  23:39 29  26:51 29  30:52 29  34:31 28  36:58 28  38:31 28  40:41 28  43:32 28  46:47 28  50:11 28  51:00 28  52:47 28  53:49 28  54:17 28 00:54:17
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:15 27  04:04 42  05:36 26  02:44 28  02:54 24  03:05 26  04:01 26  03:12 34  04:01 25  03:39 32  02:27 36  01:33 31  02:10 33  02:51 23  03:15 36  03:24 28  00:49 16  01:47 24  01:02 29  00:28 26
                                                  00:14     01:41     01:16     00:39     00:47     00:48     00:52     00:59     00:37     00:58     00:43     00:15     00:27     00:44     00:48     00:40     00:03     00:10     00:14     00:06   
29. Raido Viks                00:54:30 17:46:07   01:01  6  03:50 18  12:17 40  14:48 38  17:30 35  20:53 35  25:14 34  28:11 34  32:23 31  36:11 31  38:15 31  39:39 31  41:32 30  44:14 29  47:12 29  50:31 29  51:21 29  53:03 29  53:59 29  54:30 29 00:54:30
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:01  6  02:49 22  08:27 45  02:31 19  02:42 17  03:23 37  04:21 35  02:57 27  04:12 28  03:48 36  02:04 22  01:24 20  01:53 19  02:42 16  02:58 29  03:19 25  00:50 18  01:42 18  00:56 15  00:31 30
                                                  00:00     00:26     04:07     00:26     00:35     01:06     01:12     00:44     00:48     01:07     00:20     00:06     00:10     00:35     00:31     00:35     00:04     00:05     00:08     00:09   
30. Triin Vask                00:54:59 17:40:50   01:36 45  04:50 38  10:48 34  13:44 34  16:52 32  20:31 32  24:19 31  27:20 30  31:33 30  35:17 30  37:36 29  39:07 29  41:16 29  44:21 30  47:16 30  50:33 30  51:25 30  53:16 30  54:20 30  54:59 30 00:54:59
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:36 45  03:14 34  05:58 33  02:56 30  03:08 32  03:39 40  03:48 24  03:01 30  04:13 29  03:44 34  02:19 31  01:31 28  02:09 30  03:05 31  02:55 25  03:17 24  00:52 24  01:51 27  01:04 34  00:39 41
                                                  00:35     00:51     01:38     00:51     01:01     01:22     00:39     00:48     00:49     01:03     00:35     00:13     00:26     00:58     00:28     00:33     00:06     00:14     00:16     00:17   
31. Ülle Hollo                00:55:33 16:44:24   01:16 29  04:33 34  10:03 30  12:46 28  15:46 27  18:29 26  22:30 27  25:30 27  30:51 28  35:03 29  37:53 30  39:31 30  41:37 31  44:32 31  47:54 32  51:30 31  52:21 31  54:03 31  55:06 31  55:33 31 00:55:33
   15275 Võru                      N21E           01:16 29  03:17 36  05:30 23  02:43 27  03:00 27  02:43 12  04:01 26  03:00 28  05:21 40  04:12 42  02:50 43  01:38 34  02:06 27  02:55 25  03:22 39  03:36 33  00:51 21  01:42 18  01:03 32  00:27 21
                                                  00:15     00:54     01:10     00:38     00:53     00:26     00:52     00:47     01:57     01:31     01:06     00:20     00:23     00:48     00:55     00:52     00:05     00:05     00:15     00:05   
32. Targo Tennisberg          00:56:15 17:36:44   01:13 26  04:20 30  10:32 32  13:41 33  17:07 33  20:27 31  24:29 32  28:00 32  33:15 35  36:34 33  38:56 33  40:37 33  42:37 33  45:48 33  48:31 33  52:04 32  52:59 32  54:56 32  55:53 32  56:15 32 00:56:15
    5397 Tartu                     M35            01:13 26  03:07 31  06:12 35  03:09 35  03:26 35  03:20 35  04:02 29  03:31 38  05:15 39  03:19 25  02:22 32  01:41 36  02:00 25  03:11 33  02:43 19  03:33 31  00:55 31  01:57 30  00:57 18  00:22  3
                                                  00:12     00:44     01:52     01:04     01:19     01:03     00:53     01:18     01:51     00:38     00:38     00:23     00:17     01:04     00:16     00:49     00:09     00:20     00:09     00:00   
33. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:32 17:37:37   01:17 31  04:14 29  09:57 29  13:22 29  16:24 29  19:49 30  24:02 30  27:30 31  32:56 32  36:43 34  39:15 34  41:00 34  43:28 34  46:46 34  50:01 34  54:11 35  54:59 35  56:44 33  57:51 33  58:32 33 00:58:32
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:17 31  02:57 26  05:43 27  03:25 42  03:02 28  03:25 38  04:13 32  03:28 37  05:26 41  03:47 35  02:32 39  01:45 38  02:28 39  03:18 35  03:15 36  04:10 38  00:48 13  01:45 22  01:07 39  00:41 45
                                                  00:16     00:34     01:23     01:20     00:55     01:08     01:04     01:15     02:02     01:06     00:48     00:27     00:45     01:11     00:48     01:26     00:02     00:08     00:19     00:19   
34. Kadri Parts               00:58:47 16:47:44   01:19 35  04:22 31  10:28 31  13:34 30  16:29 30  20:43 34  25:15 35  28:55 37  33:30 36  37:36 36  40:04 36  41:50 37  43:53 35  46:53 35  50:04 35  54:24 36  55:21 36  57:18 36  58:20 35  58:47 34 00:58:47
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:19 35  03:03 28  06:06 34  03:06 33  02:55 25  04:14 44  04:32 38  03:40 41  04:35 33  04:06 41  02:28 37  01:46 40  02:03 26  03:00 28  03:11 32  04:20 39  00:57 35  01:57 30  01:02 29  00:27 21
                                                  00:18     00:40     01:46     01:01     00:48     01:57     01:23     01:27     01:11     01:25     00:44     00:28     00:20     00:53     00:44     01:36     00:11     00:20     00:14     00:05   
35. Priit Truusalu            00:58:55 18:06:08   01:26 43  04:26 33  11:52 38  14:54 39  17:56 36  20:57 36  25:46 36  28:53 36  33:01 33  36:32 32  38:35 32  39:58 32  41:53 32  44:57 32  47:53 31  52:13 33  53:16 33  56:45 34  58:15 34  58:55 35 00:58:55
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:26 43  03:00 27  07:26 41  03:02 32  03:02 28  03:01 23  04:49 40  03:07 33  04:08 26  03:31 29  02:03 20  01:23 19  01:55 21  03:04 30  02:56 26  04:20 39  01:03 42  03:29 46  01:30 43  00:40 42
                                                  00:25     00:37     03:06     00:57     00:55     00:44     01:40     00:54     00:44     00:50     00:19     00:05     00:12     00:57     00:29     01:36     00:17     01:52     00:42     00:18   
36. Sander Kollom             00:59:53 17:24:32   01:16 29  07:31 46  13:18 44  15:59 44  18:50 38  21:58 37  25:59 37  28:46 35  33:44 37  37:40 37  40:04 36  41:36 36  43:58 37  49:29 38  52:10 38  55:44 37  56:39 37  58:23 37  59:21 36  59:53 36 00:59:53
    1323 Suusahullud               M45            01:16 29  06:15 46  05:47 29  02:41 25  02:51 23  03:08 29  04:01 26  02:47 20  04:58 36  03:56 37  02:24 34  01:32 29  02:22 38  05:31 47  02:41 18  03:34 32  00:55 31  01:44 20  00:58 22  00:32 32
                                                  00:15     03:52     01:27     00:36     00:44     00:51     00:52     00:34     01:34     01:15     00:40     00:14     00:39     03:24     00:14     00:50     00:09     00:07     00:10     00:10   
37. Eero Kivikas              01:00:27 18:29:04   01:32 44  04:45 35  10:39 33  14:02 35  17:09 34  20:39 33  24:52 33  28:08 33  33:02 34  36:58 35  39:42 35  41:33 35  43:54 36  46:56 36  50:10 36  53:50 34  54:50 34  56:49 35  59:47 37  60:27 37 01:00:27
    1060 Ilves                     M40            01:32 44  03:13 33  05:54 32  03:23 41  03:07 31  03:30 39  04:13 32  03:16 36  04:54 35  03:56 37  02:44 41  01:51 41  02:21 36  03:02 29  03:14 34  03:40 34  01:00 39  01:59 34  02:58 46  00:40 42
                                                  00:31     00:50     01:34     01:18     01:00     01:13     01:04     01:03     01:30     01:15     01:00     00:33     00:38     00:55     00:47     00:56     00:14     00:22     02:10     00:18   
38. Jana Kink                 01:02:28 16:27:36   01:17 31  04:05 24  09:54 28  13:34 30  20:57 42  24:17 41  28:44 40  31:44 40  36:55 40  40:52 40  43:15 40  44:42 40  46:52 39  49:31 39  52:42 39  56:34 38  57:33 38  59:22 38  61:53 38  62:28 38 01:02:28
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:17 31  02:48 21  05:49 31  03:40 43  07:23 44  03:20 35  04:27 37  03:00 28  05:11 38  03:57 39  02:23 33  01:27 24  02:10 33  02:39 12  03:11 32  03:52 36  00:59 37  01:49 26  02:31 45  00:35 38
                                                  00:16     00:25     01:29     01:35     05:16     01:03     01:18     00:47     01:47     01:16     00:39     00:09     00:27     00:32     00:44     01:08     00:13     00:12     01:43     00:13   
39. Maria Metsaorg            01:02:33 17:21:56   01:15 27  04:23 32  12:06 39  14:46 37  22:48 43  25:27 42  28:53 41  31:18 39  36:10 39  39:31 38  41:40 38  43:05 38  44:49 38  47:41 37  50:51 37  56:50 39  59:33 39  61:06 39  62:02 39  62:33 39 01:02:33
   20870 Maria JK                  N21E           01:15 27  03:08 32  07:43 44  02:40 24  08:02 45  02:39  7  03:26 20  02:25  7  04:52 34  03:21 27  02:09 24  01:25 21  01:44 11  02:52 24  03:10 31  05:59 44  02:43 47  01:33  8  00:56 15  00:31 30
                                                  00:14     00:45     03:23     00:35     05:55     00:22     00:17     00:12     01:28     00:40     00:25     00:07     00:01     00:45     00:43     03:15     01:57    -00:04     00:08     00:09   
40. Indrek Kuusk              01:04:10 16:57:11   01:25 42  04:47 36  11:21 36  14:33 36  18:21 37  22:11 38  26:55 38  30:30 38  36:06 38  40:21 39  42:55 39  44:40 39  47:36 40  51:26 40  55:48 40  59:30 40  60:26 40  62:24 40  63:29 40  64:10 40 01:04:10
    2220 Võru                      M40            01:25 42  03:22 37  06:34 37  03:12 37  03:48 41  03:50 43  04:44 39  03:35 39  05:36 45  04:15 43  02:34 40  01:45 38  02:56 45  03:50 40  04:22 42  03:42 35  00:56 33  01:58 32  01:05 36  00:41 45
                                                  00:24     00:59     02:14     01:07     01:41     01:33     01:35     01:22     02:12     01:34     00:50     00:27     01:13     01:43     01:55     00:58     00:10     00:21     00:17     00:19   
41. Silver Rebenits           01:07:29 18:27:34   01:12 25  04:51 39  11:36 37  15:18 40  18:54 39  22:39 39  27:52 39  33:11 41  38:17 41  43:04 41  45:48 41  47:46 41  50:19 41  54:11 41  58:02 41  62:46 41  63:38 41  65:54 41  66:55 41  67:29 41 01:07:29
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:12 25  03:39 38  06:45 39  03:42 44  03:36 39  03:45 42  05:13 41  05:19 46  05:06 37  04:47 46  02:44 41  01:58 42  02:33 41  03:52 42  03:51 41  04:44 42  00:52 24  02:16 42  01:01 28  00:34 35
                                                  00:11     01:16     02:25     01:37     01:29     01:28     02:04     03:06     01:42     02:06     01:00     00:40     00:50     01:45     01:24     02:00     00:06     00:39     00:13     00:12   
42. Jaak Jaagus               01:11:51 17:28:44   01:48 46  06:42 45  13:29 45  17:11 45  20:42 41  23:59 40  31:55 42  35:36 42  41:06 42  45:03 42  47:33 42  52:26 43  54:47 43  59:08 43  62:32 42  66:57 42  67:57 42  70:11 42  71:16 42  71:51 42 01:11:51
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:48 46  04:54 45  06:47 40  03:42 44  03:31 37  03:17 33  07:56 46  03:41 42  05:30 43  03:57 39  02:30 38  04:53 47  02:21 36  04:21 44  03:24 40  04:25 41  01:00 39  02:14 41  01:05 36  00:35 38
                                                  00:47     02:31     02:27     01:37     01:24     01:00     04:47     01:28     02:06     01:16     00:46     03:35     00:38     02:14     00:57     01:41     00:14     00:37     00:17     00:13   
43. Henn Antson               01:22:42 15:18:53   01:17 31  05:48 43  12:31 41  15:50 41  28:57 46  32:39 46  36:28 45  40:23 43  44:00 43  47:03 43  49:00 43  50:17 42  53:10 42  56:33 42  63:39 43  77:55 43  78:52 43  81:04 43  82:02 43  82:42 43 01:22:42
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:17 31  04:31 44  06:43 38  03:19 39  13:07 47  03:42 41  03:49 25  03:55 43  03:37 15  03:03 16  01:57 16  01:17  9  02:53 43  03:23 37  07:06 47  14:16 45  00:57 35  02:12 40  00:58 22  00:40 42
                                                  00:16     02:08     02:23     01:14     11:00     01:25     00:40     01:42     00:13     00:22     00:13    -00:01     01:10     01:16     04:39     11:32     00:11     00:35     00:10     00:18   
44. Lasse Virolainen          01:23:28 15:45:27   01:19 35  21:27 47  30:38 47  34:53 47  39:10 47  42:08 47  48:30 47  51:43 47  55:25 47  58:43 47  62:15 47  64:13 47  67:12 47  71:20 47  74:34 47  78:40 44  79:41 44  81:43 44  83:01 44  83:28 44 01:23:28
   24208 Taevaskoja                M35            01:19 35  20:08 47  09:11 46  04:15 47  04:17 42  02:58 20  06:22 44  03:13 35  03:42 17  03:18 24  03:32 47  01:58 42  02:59 46  04:08 43  03:14 34  04:06 37  01:01 41  02:02 36  01:18 42  00:27 21
                                                  00:18     17:45     04:51     02:10     02:10     00:41     03:13     01:00     00:18     00:37     01:48     00:40     01:16     02:01     00:47     01:22     00:15     00:25     00:30     00:05   
45. Urmas Hiielaan            01:26:36 16:57:14   02:21 47  06:36 44  16:22 46  20:30 46  25:11 44  29:46 44  36:10 44  41:11 44  49:38 44  55:27 44  58:49 44  61:05 44  64:15 46  68:56 46  73:49 46  79:03 45  80:26 45  83:19 45  85:25 45  86:36 45 01:26:36
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:21 47  04:15 43  09:46 47  04:08 46  04:41 43  04:35 45  06:24 45  05:01 45  08:27 47  05:49 47  03:22 44  02:16 46  03:10 47  04:41 45  04:53 45  05:14 43  01:23 45  02:53 45  02:06 44  01:11 47
                                                  01:20     01:52     05:26     02:03     02:34     02:18     03:15     02:48     05:03     03:08     01:38     00:58     01:27     02:34     02:26     02:30     00:37     01:16     01:18     00:49   
46. Paul Tammo                01:35:59 16:26:45   01:21 40  05:04 40  12:34 43  15:50 41  19:37 40  27:45 43  33:40 43  45:22 45  50:58 45  55:37 45  59:04 45  61:09 45  63:46 45  67:33 45  72:08 44  90:42 46  91:55 46  94:34 46  95:34 46  95:59 46 01:35:59
    6109                           M21A           01:21 40  03:43 39  07:30 43  03:16 38  03:47 40  08:08 47  05:55 43  11:42 47  05:36 45  04:39 45  03:27 45  02:05 44  02:37 42  03:47 38  04:35 43  18:34 47  01:13 43  02:39 44  01:00 26  00:25 13
                                                  00:20     01:20     03:10     01:11     01:40     05:51     02:46     09:29     02:12     01:58     01:43     00:47     00:54     01:40     02:08     15:50     00:27     01:02     00:12     00:03   
47. Mart Eller                01:36:01 16:26:46   01:22 41  05:05 41  12:31 41  15:52 43  25:32 45  30:19 45  41:23 46  45:26 46  51:00 46  55:37 45  59:04 45  61:13 46  63:43 44  67:31 44  72:11 45  90:44 47  91:57 47  94:35 47  95:35 47  96:01 47 01:36:01
   24125                           M40            01:22 41  03:43 39  07:26 41  03:21 40  09:40 46  04:47 46  11:04 47  04:03 44  05:34 44  04:37 44  03:27 45  02:09 45  02:30 40  03:48 39  04:40 44  18:33 46  01:13 43  02:38 43  01:00 26  00:26 17
                                                  00:21     01:20     03:06     01:16     07:33     02:30     07:55     01:50     02:10     01:56     01:43     00:51     00:47     01:41     02:13     15:49     00:27     01:01     00:12     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     02:12     04:16     02:02     02:07     02:17     02:49     02:10     03:06     02:41     01:42     01:07     01:32     02:07     02:01     02:30     00:41     01:19     00:45     00:18   00:38:31

#8 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 55)   3.( 32)   4.( 31)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 51)   8.( 48)   9.( 46)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 43)  13.( 45)  14.( 44)  15.( 53)  16.( 41)  17.( 40)  18.( 38)  19.( 47)  20.( 32)  21.( 35)  22.( 34)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Sander Mirme              00:51:47 18:15:03   00:55  2  02:13  1  02:44  1  05:07  1  07:13  1  09:18  1  10:38  1  11:33  1  13:12  1  16:38  1  18:52  1  21:45  1  23:49  1  26:25  1  30:32  1  32:12  1  34:12  1  36:44  1  43:50  1  45:52  1  48:41  1  50:27  1  51:26  1  51:47  1 00:51:47
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           00:55  2  01:18  1  00:31  1  02:23  8  02:06  4  02:05  3  01:20  1  00:55  1  01:39  4  03:26  1  02:14  6  02:53  3  02:04  1  02:36  2  04:07  5  01:40  5  02:00  3  02:32  3  07:06  6  02:02  6  02:49  1  01:46  4  00:59  1  00:21  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Vunukainen         00:52:31 17:01:54   00:47  1  03:04 11  03:37 10  05:37  5  07:41  4  09:54  5  11:26  4  12:46  5  14:33  5  18:21  4  20:23  4  23:24  4  25:34  4  28:26  4  32:11  4  33:45  4  35:43  3  38:26  3  44:45  3  46:36  3  49:29  3  51:09  3  52:09  2  52:31  2 00:52:31
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:47  1  02:17 16  00:33  2  02:00  1  02:04  3  02:13  8  01:32  2  01:20 14  01:47  8  03:48  4  02:02  1  03:01  7  02:10  4  02:52  5  03:45  2  01:34  1  01:58  2  02:43 11  06:19  1  01:51  1  02:53  2  01:40  2  01:00  2  00:22  5
                                                 -00:08     00:59     00:02    -00:23    -00:02     00:08     00:12     00:25     00:08     00:22    -00:12     00:08     00:06     00:16    -00:22    -00:06    -00:02     00:11    -00:47    -00:11     00:04    -00:06     00:01     00:01   
 3. Kaido Hallik              00:52:43 18:14:28   01:11 11  02:36  5  03:10  4  05:45  6  07:43  5  09:48  4  11:20  3  12:18  3  13:53  3  17:33  3  19:35  3  22:28  3  24:37  3  27:25  3  31:03  2  32:45  2  34:49  2  37:11  2  44:19  2  46:22  2  49:22  2  51:08  2  52:14  3  52:43  3 00:52:43
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:11 11  01:25  2  00:34  4  02:35  9  01:58  2  02:05  3  01:32  2  00:58  2  01:35  2  03:40  3  02:02  1  02:53  3  02:09  3  02:48  4  03:38  1  01:42  8  02:04  4  02:22  1  07:08  8  02:03  7  03:00  3  01:46  4  01:06  7  00:29 14
                                                  00:16     00:07     00:03     00:12    -00:08     00:00     00:12     00:03    -00:04     00:14    -00:12     00:00     00:05     00:12    -00:29     00:02     00:04    -00:10     00:02     00:01     00:11     00:00     00:07     00:08   
 4. Marek Mäoma               00:53:13 18:09:59   00:59  4  02:34  4  03:08  2  05:27  3  07:24  2  09:30  2  11:05  2  12:04  2  13:38  2  17:10  2  19:25  2  22:16  2  24:22  2  26:55  2  31:20  3  32:56  3  35:59  4  38:37  4  45:13  4  47:04  4  50:07  4  51:54  4  52:54  4  53:13  4 00:53:13
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           00:59  4  01:35  8  00:34  4  02:19  5  01:57  1  02:06  5  01:35  7  00:59  3  01:34  1  03:32  2  02:15  7  02:51  1  02:06  2  02:33  1  04:25  9  01:36  3  03:03 17  02:38  9  06:36  3  01:51  1  03:03  5  01:47  6  01:00  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:03    -00:04    -00:09     00:01     00:15     00:04    -00:05     00:06     00:01    -00:02     00:02    -00:03     00:18    -00:04     01:03     00:06    -00:30    -00:11     00:14     00:01     00:01    -00:02   
 5. Siim Klais                00:55:20 16:26:51   01:46 17  03:22 14  03:55 13  06:07  8  08:15  8  10:11  7  11:43  6  12:51  6  14:37  6  18:27  5  20:50  5  23:42  5  25:58  5  28:44  5  32:47  5  34:33  5  36:43  5  39:34  5  46:40  5  48:37  5  51:50  5  53:48  5  54:52  5  55:20  5 00:55:20
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:46 17  01:36 10  00:33  2  02:12  2  02:08  5  01:56  1  01:32  2  01:08 11  01:46  7  03:50  5  02:23  9  02:52  2  02:16  7  02:46  3  04:03  4  01:46 11  02:10  8  02:51 13  07:06  6  01:57  5  03:13  6  01:58 10  01:04  5  00:28 11
                                                  00:51     00:18     00:02    -00:11     00:02    -00:09     00:12     00:13     00:07     00:24     00:09    -00:01     00:12     00:10    -00:04     00:06     00:10     00:19     00:00    -00:05     00:24     00:12     00:05     00:07   
 6. Uku-Laur Tali             00:57:11 15:59:53   01:01  5  02:33  3  03:11  5  05:31  4  07:58  6  10:08  6  12:08  7  13:14  7  15:01  8  19:28  8  21:34  7  24:43  6  27:19  6  30:23  6  34:43  6  36:23  6  38:48  6  41:25  6  48:34  6  50:29  6  53:43  6  55:27  6  56:39  6  57:11  6 00:57:11
    3013 Harju KEK                 M21E           01:01  5  01:32  5  00:38  9  02:20  6  02:27 10  02:10  6  02:00 15  01:06  7  01:47  8  04:27 11  02:06  3  03:09  9  02:36 13  03:04  9  04:20  7  01:40  5  02:25 12  02:37  8  07:09  9  01:55  3  03:14  8  01:44  3  01:12 12  00:32 17
                                                  00:06     00:14     00:07    -00:03     00:21     00:05     00:40     00:11     00:08     01:01    -00:08     00:16     00:32     00:28     00:13     00:00     00:25     00:05     00:03    -00:07     00:25    -00:02     00:13     00:11   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              00:58:14 18:09:50   00:58  3  03:18 13  04:06 14  06:54 14  09:17 14  11:46 13  13:57 14  15:33 15  17:20 14  21:24 12  24:06 12  27:02 10  29:13 10  32:08  8  35:58  7  37:36  7  39:33  7  41:55  7  49:25  7  51:28  7  54:48  7  56:39  7  57:52  7  58:14  7 00:58:14
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           00:58  3  02:20 17  00:48 16  02:48 13  02:23  8  02:29 13  02:11 16  01:36 18  01:47  8  04:04  6  02:42 14  02:56  5  02:11  6  02:55  7  03:50  3  01:38  4  01:57  1  02:22  1  07:30 12  02:03  7  03:20 11  01:51  7  01:13 15  00:22  5
                                                  00:03     01:02     00:17     00:25     00:17     00:24     00:51     00:41     00:08     00:38     00:28     00:03     00:07     00:19    -00:17    -00:02    -00:03    -00:10     00:24     00:01     00:31     00:05     00:14     00:01   
 8. Kristjan Karabelnik       00:59:18 17:39:39   01:10 10  02:45  8  03:22  6  06:12 10  08:36  9  11:14  9  13:05 10  14:12 10  16:06  9  20:32  9  22:44  9  26:08  8  28:43  8  31:54  7  36:18  8  38:18  8  40:33  8  43:13  8  50:06  8  52:12  8  55:36  8  57:42  8  58:50  8  59:18  8 00:59:18
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:10 10  01:35  8  00:37  7  02:50 14  02:24  9  02:38 14  01:51 13  01:07  8  01:54 13  04:26 10  02:12  5  03:24 11  02:35 12  03:11 10  04:24  8  02:00 16  02:15  9  02:40 10  06:53  4  02:06 10  03:24 13  02:06 12  01:08 10  00:28 11
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:06     00:27     00:18     00:33     00:31     00:12     00:15     01:00    -00:02     00:31     00:31     00:35     00:17     00:20     00:15     00:08    -00:13     00:04     00:35     00:20     00:09     00:07   
 9. Martti Mikk               00:59:46 18:22:56   01:17 15  02:51  9  03:28  8  05:49  7  08:10  7  10:24  8  12:11  8  13:18  8  14:58  7  19:15  7  21:26  6  26:24  9  29:10  9  32:33  9  37:04  9  38:49  9  40:58  9  43:33  9  50:26  9  52:32  9  55:58  9  58:08  9  59:20  9  59:46  9 00:59:46
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:17 15  01:34  7  00:37  7  02:21  7  02:21  7  02:14  9  01:47 11  01:07  8  01:40  6  04:17  8  02:11  4  04:58 19  02:46 16  03:23 12  04:31 10  01:45 10  02:09  6  02:35  7  06:53  4  02:06 10  03:26 14  02:10 15  01:12 12  00:26 10
                                                  00:22     00:16     00:06    -00:02     00:15     00:09     00:27     00:12     00:01     00:51    -00:03     02:05     00:42     00:47     00:24     00:05     00:09     00:03    -00:13     00:04     00:37     00:24     00:13     00:05   
10. Tanel Mõttus              01:00:07 18:28:37   01:06  8  03:34 16  04:12 16  06:59 15  09:35 15  11:59 15  13:33 13  14:40 13  16:19 10  23:35 16  25:51 15  29:10 16  31:32 15  34:43 14  38:50 12  40:31 12  42:55 11  45:29 11  51:49 10  53:45 10  56:45 10  58:41 10  59:47 10  60:07 10 01:00:07
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:06  8  02:28 18  00:38  9  02:47 12  02:36 13  02:24 12  01:34  6  01:07  8  01:39  4  07:16 19  02:16  8  03:19 10  02:22 10  03:11 10  04:07  5  01:41  7  02:24 11  02:34  5  06:20  2  01:56  4  03:00  3  01:56  9  01:06  7  00:20  3
                                                  00:11     01:10     00:07     00:24     00:30     00:19     00:14     00:12     00:00     03:50     00:02     00:26     00:18     00:35     00:00     00:01     00:24     00:02    -00:46    -00:06     00:11     00:10     00:07    -00:01   
11. Tanel Kalm                01:02:12 18:07:00   01:02  6  02:29  2  03:08  2  05:26  2  07:34  3  09:38  3  11:26  4  12:38  4  14:15  4  19:10  6  22:00  8  25:24  7  27:43  7  33:09 10  38:14 10  40:08 10  42:12 10  44:46 10  53:35 11  55:40 11  58:56 11  60:48 11  61:50 11  62:12 11 01:02:12
    1469 Peko                      M21E           01:02  6  01:27  3  00:39 11  02:18  4  02:08  5  02:04  2  01:48 12  01:12 13  01:37  3  04:55 14  02:50 16  03:24 11  02:19  9  05:26 19  05:05 12  01:54 14  02:04  4  02:34  5  08:49 16  02:05  9  03:16  9  01:52  8  01:02  4  00:22  5
                                                  00:07     00:09     00:08    -00:05     00:02    -00:01     00:28     00:17    -00:02     01:29     00:36     00:31     00:15     02:50     00:58     00:14     00:04     00:02     01:43     00:03     00:27     00:06     00:03     00:01   
12. Tarmo Laht                01:03:08 18:50:00   01:15 12  02:53 10  03:34  9  06:11  9  09:00 11  11:43 12  13:25 12  14:29 12  16:28 12  20:43 10  23:16 10  27:20 12  29:53 12  33:22 12  39:12 14  41:03 14  43:12 14  46:02 12  53:44 12  55:54 12  59:10 12  61:17 12  62:40 12  63:08 12 01:03:08
    1257 Kape                      M21E           01:15 12  01:38 11  00:41 12  02:37 10  02:49 16  02:43 15  01:42  9  01:04  5  01:59 14  04:15  7  02:33 10  04:04 17  02:33 11  03:29 14  05:50 17  01:51 12  02:09  6  02:50 12  07:42 14  02:10 12  03:16  9  02:07 13  01:23 17  00:28 11
                                                  00:20     00:20     00:10     00:14     00:43     00:38     00:22     00:09     00:20     00:49     00:19     01:11     00:29     00:53     01:43     00:11     00:09     00:18     00:36     00:08     00:27     00:21     00:24     00:07   
13. Vallo Männiste            01:04:14 17:30:52   01:02  6  02:42  6  03:25  7  06:34 13  09:14 13  11:31 11  13:16 11  14:25 11  16:28 12  21:01 11  23:36 11  27:06 11  29:45 11  33:19 11  38:28 11  40:21 11  43:05 12  46:52 14  54:21 14  56:49 13  60:23 13  62:31 13  63:44 13  64:14 13 01:04:14
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:02  6  01:40 12  00:43 13  03:09 16  02:40 14  02:17 10  01:45 10  01:09 12  02:03 15  04:33 13  02:35 12  03:30 14  02:39 15  03:34 15  05:09 13  01:53 13  02:44 16  03:47 16  07:29 11  02:28 15  03:34 16  02:08 14  01:13 15  00:30 16
                                                  00:07     00:22     00:12     00:46     00:34     00:12     00:25     00:14     00:24     01:07     00:21     00:37     00:35     00:58     01:02     00:13     00:44     01:15     00:23     00:26     00:45     00:22     00:14     00:09   
14. Allar Kivil               01:05:07 17:34:44   02:15 18  03:42 17  04:17 17  06:30 12  09:04 12  11:22 10  12:54  9  13:55  9  16:25 11  22:57 14  25:58 16  29:06 15  31:23 14  34:16 13  38:53 13  40:36 13  43:09 13  46:37 13  53:58 13  58:48 15  62:11 15  63:43 14  64:49 14  65:07 14 01:05:07
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           02:15 18  01:27  3  00:35  6  02:13  3  02:34 12  02:18 11  01:32  2  01:01  4  02:30 17  06:32 18  03:01 17  03:08  8  02:17  8  02:53  6  04:37 11  01:43  9  02:33 15  03:28 15  07:21 10  04:50 19  03:23 12  01:32  1  01:06  7  00:18  1
                                                  01:20     00:09     00:04    -00:10     00:28     00:13     00:12     00:06     00:51     03:06     00:47     00:15     00:13     00:17     00:30     00:03     00:33     00:56     00:15     02:48     00:34    -00:14     00:07    -00:03   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:05:52 16:14:40   01:19 16  03:04 11  03:51 12  07:38 17  10:22 17  13:16 17  15:11 16  16:32 16  18:36 16  23:01 15  25:34 14  29:02 14  32:04 16  35:31 16  40:59 16  42:59 16  45:25 16  48:21 15  55:59 15  58:22 14  61:51 14  64:19 15  65:29 15  65:52 15 01:05:52
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:19 16  01:45 13  00:47 15  03:47 18  02:44 15  02:54 17  01:55 14  01:21 15  02:04 16  04:25  9  02:33 10  03:28 13  03:02 18  03:27 13  05:28 14  02:00 16  02:26 13  02:56 14  07:38 13  02:23 14  03:29 15  02:28 18  01:10 11  00:23  9
                                                  00:24     00:27     00:16     01:24     00:38     00:49     00:35     00:26     00:25     00:59     00:19     00:35     00:58     00:51     01:21     00:20     00:26     00:24     00:32     00:21     00:40     00:42     00:11     00:02   
16. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:08:53 15:11:59   01:09  9  02:42  6  03:37 10  06:17 11  08:48 10  11:53 14  14:08 15  15:32 14  17:25 15  21:56 13  24:34 13  28:29 13  31:19 13  34:53 15  40:27 15  42:21 15  44:47 15  48:48 16  58:41 16  61:16 16  64:51 16  67:12 16  68:24 16  68:53 16 01:08:53
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:09  9  01:33  6  00:55 18  02:40 11  02:31 11  03:05 18  02:15 17  01:24 16  01:53 12  04:31 12  02:38 13  03:55 15  02:50 17  03:34 15  05:34 15  01:54 14  02:26 13  04:01 17  09:53 18  02:35 16  03:35 17  02:21 17  01:12 12  00:29 14
                                                  00:14     00:15     00:24     00:17     00:25     01:00     00:55     00:29     00:14     01:05     00:24     01:02     00:46     00:58     01:27     00:14     00:26     01:29     02:47     00:33     00:46     00:35     00:13     00:08   
17. Marko Teder               01:09:11 17:36:50   01:15 12  04:15 18  05:06 18  08:28 18  14:31 18  16:43 18  18:19 18  19:23 18  21:15 18  27:15 18  30:03 18  33:00 17  35:10 17  38:11 17  45:26 17  47:01 17  49:17 17  51:49 17  60:10 17  62:28 17  65:41 17  67:45 17  68:49 17  69:11 17 01:09:11
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           01:15 12  03:00 19  00:51 17  03:22 17  06:03 18  02:12  7  01:36  8  01:04  5  01:52 11  06:00 17  02:48 15  02:57  6  02:10  4  03:01  8  07:15 19  01:35  2  02:16 10  02:32  3  08:21 15  02:18 13  03:13  6  02:04 11  01:04  5  00:22  5
                                                  00:20     01:42     00:20     00:59     03:57     00:07     00:16     00:09     00:13     02:34     00:34     00:04     00:06     00:25     03:08    -00:05     00:16     00:00     01:15     00:16     00:24     00:18     00:05     00:01   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:16:39 18:03:44   01:15 12  03:22 14  04:06 14  07:07 16  10:21 16  13:12 16  15:31 17  16:55 17  19:41 17  25:14 17  28:49 17  33:20 18  35:58 18  40:01 18  45:44 18  47:52 18  51:13 18  55:34 18  65:09 18  67:52 18  72:13 18  74:32 18  75:58 18  76:39 18 01:16:39
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:15 12  02:07 15  00:44 14  03:01 15  03:14 17  02:51 16  02:19 18  01:24 16  02:46 18  05:33 16  03:35 18  04:31 18  02:38 14  04:03 17  05:43 16  02:08 18  03:21 18  04:21 18  09:35 17  02:43 17  04:21 18  02:19 16  01:26 18  00:41 19
                                                  00:20     00:49     00:13     00:38     01:08     00:46     00:59     00:29     01:07     02:07     01:21     01:38     00:34     01:27     01:36     00:28     01:21     01:49     02:29     00:41     01:32     00:33     00:27     00:20   
19. Henri Soome               02:04:43 15:17:21   06:43 19  08:39 19  10:20 19  17:15 19  30:03 19  42:30 19  45:01 19  46:42 19  49:56 19  54:59 19  60:38 19  64:38 19  68:04 19  73:21 19  80:30 19  82:49 19  89:10 19  95:20 19 109:17 19 112:42 19 117:50 19 122:04 19 124:07 19 124:43 19 02:04:43
   12975                           M21E           06:43 19  01:56 14  01:41 19  06:55 19  12:48 19  12:27 19  02:31 19  01:41 19  03:14 19  05:03 15  05:39 19  04:00 16  03:26 19  05:17 18  07:09 18  02:19 19  06:21 19  06:10 19  13:57 19  03:25 18  05:08 19  04:14 19  02:03 19  00:36 18
                                                  05:48     00:38     01:10     04:32     10:42     10:22     01:11     00:46     01:35     01:37     03:25     01:07     01:22     02:41     03:02     00:39     04:21     03:38     06:51     01:23     02:19     02:28     01:04     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     01:18     00:31     02:00     01:57     01:56     01:20     00:55     01:34     03:26     02:02     02:51     02:04     02:33     03:38     01:34     01:57     02:22     06:19     01:51     02:49     01:32     00:59     00:18   00:48:33


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 19.04.2016 22:21:38 Kobras