Põlva teisipäevaku IV etapp - Palujärve

26.04.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Tarmo Zernant
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M10 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:22:42 15:15:01   02:16  1  04:29  1  06:39  1  14:03  1  17:48  1  22:20  1  22:42  1 00:22:42
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:16  1  02:13  1  02:10  1  07:24  2  03:45  1  04:32  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Roht                 00:35:50 16:17:09   03:57  2  06:31  2  11:33  2  19:10  2  32:22  3  35:42  3  35:50  2 00:35:50
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            03:57  2  02:34  2  05:02  3  07:37  3  13:12  3  03:20  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:41     00:21     02:52     00:13     09:27    -01:12    -00:14   
 3. Markus  Juhkam            00:36:00 17:55:49   12:08  3  15:11  3  17:24  3  24:05  3  30:45  2  35:31  2  36:00  3 00:36:00
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:08  3  03:03  3  02:13  2  06:41  1  06:40  2  04:46  3  00:29  3
                                                  09:52     00:50     00:03    -00:43     02:55     00:14     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:13     02:10     06:41     03:45     03:20     00:08   00:20:33

M08 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:23:17 15:15:03   02:20  1  04:41  1  07:18  1  14:02  1  17:49  1  22:45  1  23:17  1 00:23:17
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:20  1  02:21  1  02:37  2  06:44  1  03:47  1  04:56  1  00:32  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Paatsi              00:23:21 15:15:02   02:27  2  05:07  2  07:18  1  14:04  2  17:52  2  22:56  2  23:21  2 00:23:21
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:27  2  02:40  2  02:11  1  06:46  2  03:48  2  05:04  2  00:25  2
                                                  00:07     00:19    -00:26     00:02     00:01     00:08    -00:07   
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:31:59 17:04:34   03:08  3  06:01  3  10:37  3  18:48  3  24:53  3  31:39  3  31:59  3 00:31:59
   21228 Põlva                     M08            03:08  3  02:53  3  04:36  4  08:11  3  06:05  3  06:46  4  00:20  1
                                                  00:48     00:32     01:59     01:27     02:18     01:50    -00:12   
 4. Kerret Matto              00:36:00 18:42:37   04:28  4  08:27  4  12:53  4  21:13  4  30:02  4  35:29  4  36:00  4 00:36:00
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:28  4  03:59  4  04:26  3  08:20  4  08:49  4  05:27  3  00:31  3
                                                  02:08     01:38     01:49     01:36     05:02     00:31    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:21     02:11     06:44     03:47     04:56     00:20   00:22:39

N10 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:21:53 18:24:32   01:54  1  04:30  1  06:58  1  11:35  1  17:54  1  21:34  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            01:54  1  02:36  1  02:28  1  04:37  1  06:19  1  03:40  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:36     02:28     04:37     06:19     03:40     00:19   00:21:53

N08 Rada (1): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:25:05 16:31:24   03:14  1  05:26  1  07:55  1  14:35  1  18:34  1  24:47  1  25:05  1 00:25:05
   12150 Põlva                     N08            03:14  1  02:12  1  02:29  1  06:40  1  03:59  1  06:13  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:27:27 17:22:54   03:42  2  06:22  2  09:42  2  16:57  2  22:27  2  27:04  2  27:27  2 00:27:27
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            03:42  2  02:40  2  03:20  2  07:15  2  05:30  2  04:37  1  00:23  2
                                                  00:28     00:28     00:51     00:35     01:31    -01:36     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:14     02:12     02:29     06:40     03:59     04:37     00:18   00:23:29

M12 Rada (2): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 58)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:22:51 16:39:25   01:31  2  03:50  2  06:09  2  10:24  2  12:04  2  14:04  2  17:04  1  20:10  1  22:39  1  22:51  1 00:22:51
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:31  2  02:19  2  02:19  2  04:15  2  01:40  1  02:00  1  03:00  1  03:06  1  02:29  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniel Sibul              00:25:42 17:39:06   01:21  1  03:22  1  04:48  1  08:33  1  11:00  1  13:18  1  18:20  2  22:16  2  25:30  2  25:42  2 00:25:42
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:21  1  02:01  1  01:26  1  03:45  1  02:27  2  02:18  2  05:02  2  03:56  2  03:14  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:18    -00:53    -00:30     00:47     00:18     02:02     00:50     00:45     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:01     01:26     03:45     01:40     02:00     03:00     03:06     02:29     00:12   00:21:00

M14 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 31)   8.( 59)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:32:24 16:23:57   00:55  1  03:50  1  07:04  1  12:31  1  15:42  1  19:44  1  20:35  1  23:04  1  26:08  1  27:51  1  31:28  1  32:16  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
   16228 Kobras                    M14            00:55  1  02:55  1  03:14  1  05:27  1  03:11  1  04:02  1  00:51  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  01:43  1  03:37  1  00:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mattias Maidla            01:03:24 17:25:26   01:53  2  08:21  2  15:16  2  24:10  2  30:19  2  37:42  2  39:31  2  44:53  2  49:50  2  53:18  2  61:01  2  62:35  2  63:24  2 01:03:24
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:53  2  06:28  2  06:55  2  08:54  2  06:09  2  07:23  2  01:49  2  05:22  2  04:57  2  03:28  2  07:43  2  01:34  2  00:49  2
                                                  00:58     03:33     03:41     03:27     02:58     03:21     00:58     02:53     01:53     01:45     04:06     00:46     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:55     03:14     05:27     03:11     04:02     00:51     02:29     03:04     01:43     03:37     00:48     00:08   00:32:24

M75 Rada (3): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 31)   8.( 59)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              00:50:25 17:54:21   01:21  1  07:32  1  12:34  1  19:39  1  23:51  1  29:45  1  31:39  1  35:39  1  40:25  1  42:51  1  48:50  1  49:58  1  50:25  1 00:50:25
     718 Kobras                    M75            01:21  1  06:11  1  05:02  1  07:05  1  04:12  1  05:54  1  01:54  1  04:00  1  04:46  1  02:26  1  05:59  1  01:08  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     06:11     05:02     07:05     04:12     05:54     01:54     04:00     04:46     02:26     05:59     01:08     00:27   00:50:25

VIPL Rada (3): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 31)   8.( 59)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Signe Pruul               00:44:16 17:52:10   01:17  2  08:49  8  12:45  4  18:45  3  22:23  2  28:05  2  29:25  2  33:22  2  36:53  2  39:08  1  42:54  1  43:54  1  44:16  1 00:44:16
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:17  2  07:32  8  03:56  2  06:00  1  03:38  1  05:42  1  01:20  1  03:57  3  03:31  2  02:15  2  03:46  1  01:00  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liili Vatsar              00:45:49 17:55:58   01:49  6  06:18  3  10:46  3  17:08  1  21:55  1  27:46  1  29:24  1  33:00  1  36:47  1  39:46  2  44:26  2  45:27  2  45:49  2 00:45:49
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:49  6  04:29  2  04:28  3  06:22  2  04:47  4  05:51  2  01:38  3  03:36  1  03:47  3  02:59  5  04:40  3  01:01  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:32    -03:03     00:32     00:22     01:09     00:09     00:18    -00:21     00:16     00:44     00:54     00:01     00:00   
 3. Laura Pihlak              00:50:15 15:15:33   01:29  4  07:33  4  13:00  5  20:06  4  25:47  4  32:15  3  34:16  3  38:34  3  42:22  3  44:51  3  48:56  3  49:57  3  50:15  3 00:50:15
   18544 Otepää                    VIPL           01:29  4  06:04  5  05:27  5  07:06  3  05:41  5  06:28  3  02:01  5  04:18  4  03:48  4  02:29  3  04:05  2  01:01  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:12    -01:28     01:31     01:06     02:03     00:46     00:41     00:21     00:17     00:14     00:19     00:01    -00:04   
 4. Epp Metsaluik             00:57:15 17:40:03   01:15  1  05:57  2  10:45  2  20:20  5  24:49  3  33:39  4  35:30  4  41:11  5  46:40  5  49:23  4  55:28  4  56:51  4  57:15  4 00:57:15
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           01:15  1  04:42  3  04:48  4  09:35  8  04:29  2  08:50  8  01:51  4  05:41  8  05:29  8  02:43  4  06:05  6  01:23  6  00:24  6
                                                 -00:02    -02:50     00:52     03:35     00:51     03:08     00:31     01:44     01:58     00:28     02:19     00:23     00:02   
 5. Kristiina Välik           01:02:38 14:56:20   01:48  5  08:40  6  14:07  6  22:27  6  27:13  5  34:42  5  36:07  5  39:57  4  43:10  4  50:01  5  61:08  5  62:16  5  62:38  5 01:02:38
   24206                           VIPL           01:48  5  06:52  7  05:27  5  08:20  5  04:46  3  07:29  4  01:25  2  03:50  2  03:13  1  06:51  9  11:07  8  01:08  5  00:22  3
                                                  00:31    -00:40     01:31     02:20     01:08     01:47     00:05    -00:07    -00:18     04:36     07:21     00:08     00:00   
 6. Andra Rajasalu            01:03:35 18:04:17   02:34  8  08:47  7  15:39  8  25:01  8  31:12  8  39:39  8  42:09  6  47:03  7  51:58  7  55:44  7  61:42  7  63:08  6  63:35  6 01:03:35
   13354 TTG                       VIPL           02:34  8  06:13  6  06:52  7  09:22  7  06:11  6  08:27  7  02:30  6  04:54  7  04:55  7  03:46  7  05:58  5  01:26  7  00:27  7
                                                  01:17    -01:19     02:56     03:22     02:33     02:45     01:10     00:57     01:24     01:31     02:12     00:26     00:05   
 7. Maret Vaher               01:04:06 18:04:20   02:34  8  08:32  5  15:38  7  24:55  7  31:07  7  39:33  7  42:10  7  47:02  6  51:54  6  55:43  6  61:34  6  63:23  7  64:06  7 01:04:06
    1065 Kobras                    VIPL           02:34  8  05:58  4  07:06  8  09:17  6  06:12  7  08:26  6  02:37  7  04:52  6  04:52  6  03:49  8  05:51  4  01:49  9  00:43  9
                                                  01:17    -01:34     03:10     03:17     02:34     02:44     01:17     00:55     01:21     01:34     02:05     00:49     00:21   
 8. Asta Zimmerman            01:09:59 17:26:15   02:16  7  10:39  9  17:52  9  28:16  9  34:34  9  43:27  9  46:05  8  50:56  8  56:27  8  59:55  8  67:55  8  69:27  8  69:59  8 01:09:59
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           02:16  7  08:23  9  07:13  9  10:24  9  06:18  8  08:53  9  02:38  8  04:51  5  05:31  9  03:28  6  08:00  7  01:32  8  00:32  8
                                                  00:59     00:51     03:17     04:24     02:40     03:11     01:18     00:54     02:00     01:13     04:14     00:32     00:10   
 9. Merilin Vahtra            01:23:24 15:12:54   01:18  3  05:20  1  09:08  1  17:11  2  28:57  6  36:54  6  47:07  9  55:37  9  59:44  9  61:41  9  82:14  9  83:05  9  83:24  9 01:23:24
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           01:18  3  04:02  1  03:48  1  08:03  4  11:46  9  07:57  5  10:13  9  08:30  9  04:07  5  01:57  1  20:33  9  00:51  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:01    -03:30    -00:08     02:03     08:08     02:15     08:53     04:33     00:36    -00:18     16:47    -00:09    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     04:02     03:48     06:00     03:38     05:42     01:20     03:36     03:13     01:57     03:46     00:51     00:18   00:39:26

VIPT Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anu Iher                  00:45:36 18:50:11   01:13  1  04:07  1  07:11  1  14:53  1  23:27  1  28:48  1  32:08  1  35:42  1  44:17  1  45:15  1  45:36  1 00:45:36
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:13  1  02:54  1  03:04  1  07:42  1  08:34  2  05:21  1  03:20  1  03:34  1  08:35  3  00:58  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uve Nummert               00:47:35 18:10:39   01:24  3  04:35  2  07:49  2  16:32  2  24:09  2  29:50  2  33:34  2  37:47  2  45:47  2  47:02  2  47:35  2 00:47:35
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:24  3  03:11  2  03:14  2  08:43  3  07:37  1  05:41  2  03:44  2  04:13  3  08:00  1  01:15  3  00:33  4
                                                  00:11     00:17     00:10     01:01    -00:57     00:20     00:24     00:39    -00:35     00:17     00:12   
 3. Kadri Kajaste             01:02:48 17:48:42   01:19  2  06:40  3  10:11  3  18:24  3  27:43  3  33:42  3  49:50  3  53:25  3  61:28  3  62:30  3  62:48  3 01:02:48
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           01:19  2  05:21  6  03:31  3  08:13  2  09:19  3  05:59  3  16:08  7  03:35  2  08:03  2  01:02  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:06     02:27     00:27     00:31     00:45     00:38     12:48     00:01    -00:32     00:04    -00:03   
 4. Getter Matto              01:13:15 15:46:26   02:12  7  07:23  5  12:27  5  24:43  4  35:24  4  45:15  5  50:25  4  56:46  4  70:55  5  72:31  4  73:15  4 01:13:15
   10142 Kobras                    VIPT           02:12  7  05:11  4  05:04  5  12:16  5  10:41  4  09:51  7  05:10  3  06:21  7  14:09  7  01:36  5  00:44  5
                                                  00:59     02:17     02:00     04:34     02:07     04:30     01:50     02:47     05:34     00:38     00:23   
 5. Liis Urman                01:13:16 15:46:25   02:10  5  07:26  6  12:26  4  24:49  5  35:32  5  45:13  4  50:31  5  56:46  4  70:54  4  72:31  4  73:16  5 01:13:16
   17359 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10  5  05:16  5  05:00  4  12:23  6  10:43  5  09:41  6  05:18  4  06:15  6  14:08  6  01:37  6  00:45  6
                                                  00:57     02:22     01:56     04:41     02:09     04:20     01:58     02:41     05:33     00:39     00:24   
 6. Krista Kõlli              01:17:15 17:16:35   02:10  5  06:54  4  13:17  6  25:05  6  38:55  6  48:23  6  56:11  6  62:09  6  75:17  6  76:48  6  77:15  6 01:17:15
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:10  5  04:44  3  06:23  7  11:48  4  13:50  7  09:28  5  07:48  6  05:58  4  13:08  5  01:31  4  00:27  3
                                                  00:57     01:50     03:19     04:06     05:16     04:07     04:28     02:24     04:33     00:33     00:06   
 7. Kerten Matto              01:29:54 15:25:04   01:54  4  19:55  7  25:53  7  41:44  7  53:40  7  62:50  7  69:23  7  75:32  7  87:01  7  89:02  7  89:54  7 01:29:54
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           01:54  4  18:01  7  05:58  6  15:51  7  11:56  6  09:10  4  06:33  5  06:09  5  11:29  4  02:01  7  00:52  7
                                                  00:41     15:07     02:54     08:09     03:22     03:49     03:13     02:35     02:54     01:03     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:54     03:04     07:42     07:37     05:21     03:20     03:34     08:00     00:58     00:18   00:44:01

M65 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:44:39 16:26:08   01:11  1  03:57  1  07:02  1  14:49  1  22:05  1  28:15  1  31:41  1  35:38  1  43:33  1  44:22  1  44:39  1 00:44:39
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:11  1  02:46  1  03:05  2  07:47  1  07:16  2  06:10  2  03:26  1  03:57  2  07:55  1  00:49  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Luha                 00:50:11 16:26:20   01:21  3  04:29  2  07:40  2  15:53  2  26:40  3  31:44  2  35:54  2  40:13  2  48:40  2  49:47  2  50:11  2 00:50:11
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:21  3  03:08  2  03:11  3  08:13  2  10:47  4  05:04  1  04:10  2  04:19  3  08:27  3  01:07  3  00:24  3
                                                  00:10     00:22     00:06     00:26     03:31    -01:06     00:44     00:22     00:32     00:18     00:07   
 3. Kalev Õunsaar             00:52:37 15:41:50   01:19  2  05:38  3  08:22  3  16:50  3  23:49  2  35:29  3  39:51  3  43:06  3  51:18  3  52:18  3  52:37  3 00:52:37
   11216 Otepää                    M65            01:19  2  04:19  4  02:44  1  08:28  3  06:59  1  11:40  4  04:22  3  03:15  1  08:12  2  01:00  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:08     01:33    -00:21     00:41    -00:17     05:30     00:56    -00:42     00:17     00:11     00:02   
 4. Rein Prank                01:00:24 18:38:19   01:48  4  05:59  4  10:17  4  21:01  4  29:58  4  37:01  4  41:50  4  46:45  4  58:18  4  59:49  4  60:24  4 01:00:24
     708 Kape                      M65            01:48  4  04:11  3  04:18  4  10:44  4  08:57  3  07:03  3  04:49  4  04:55  4  11:33  4  01:31  4  00:35  4
                                                  00:37     01:25     01:13     02:57     01:41     00:53     01:23     00:58     03:38     00:42     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:46     02:44     07:47     06:59     05:04     03:26     03:15     07:55     00:49     00:17   00:42:13

M70 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:46:41 15:11:56   01:28  2  04:43  1  07:44  1  15:58  1  23:16  1  29:00  1  32:47  1  36:50  1  45:09  1  46:17  1  46:41  1 00:46:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:28  2  03:15  1  03:01  1  08:14  1  07:18  1  05:44  2  03:47  1  04:03  2  08:19  1  01:08  3  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:50:59 17:25:22   01:25  1  05:39  2  08:44  2  17:23  2  24:53  2  30:03  2  37:45  2  41:12  2  49:46  2  50:42  2  50:59  2 00:50:59
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:25  1  04:14  3  03:05  2  08:39  2  07:30  2  05:10  1  07:42  3  03:27  1  08:34  2  00:56  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:03     00:59     00:04     00:25     00:12    -00:34     03:55    -00:36     00:15    -00:12    -00:07   
 3. Ats Virumäe               00:56:52 17:08:28   01:56  3  05:40  3  09:23  3  19:02  3  29:41  3  36:22  3  40:57  3  45:20  3  55:24  3  56:28  3  56:52  3 00:56:52
    3803 Võru                      M70            01:56  3  03:44  2  03:43  3  09:39  3  10:39  3  06:41  3  04:35  2  04:23  3  10:04  3  01:04  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:28     00:29     00:42     01:25     03:21     00:57     00:48     00:20     01:45    -00:04     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     03:15     03:01     08:14     07:18     05:10     03:47     03:27     08:19     00:56     00:17   00:45:09

N16 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:35:26 17:34:02   00:58  1  03:14  1  05:46  1  11:40  1  18:32  1  22:22  1  25:33  1  28:30  1  34:28  1  35:17  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
   14786 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  02:16  1  02:32  2  05:54  1  06:52  1  03:50  1  03:11  3  02:57  1  05:58  1  00:49  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:38:26 17:34:01   00:58  1  03:18  2  05:47  2  11:47  2  18:42  2  22:53  2  25:53  2  29:01  2  37:32  2  38:19  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
   14780 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  02:20  2  02:29  1  06:00  2  06:55  2  04:11  2  03:00  1  03:08  3  08:31  4  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:06     00:03     00:21    -00:11     00:11     02:33    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Anete Saar                00:41:43 17:31:00   01:07  3  04:39  3  07:28  3  14:19  3  21:37  3  26:02  3  29:12  3  32:15  3  40:37  3  41:32  3  41:43  3 00:41:43
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:07  3  03:32  4  02:49  3  06:51  3  07:18  3  04:25  3  03:10  2  03:03  2  08:22  2  00:55  3  00:11  3
                                                  00:09     01:16     00:17     00:57     00:26     00:35    -00:01     00:06     02:24     00:06     00:02   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:45:54 17:12:41   01:18  4  04:47  4  07:46  4  14:51  4  24:47  4  29:25  4  32:36  4  36:13  4  44:42  4  45:39  4  45:54  4 00:45:54
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:18  4  03:29  3  02:59  4  07:05  4  09:56  4  04:38  4  03:11  3  03:37  4  08:29  3  00:57  4  00:15  4
                                                  00:20     01:13     00:27     01:11     03:04     00:48     00:00     00:40     02:31     00:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:16     02:29     05:54     06:52     03:50     03:00     02:57     05:58     00:47     00:07   00:35:08

N60 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:09 17:23:37   01:31  1  04:57  1  09:04  1  17:41  2  26:28  2  32:11  2  36:28  2  40:12  2  48:37  1  49:45  1  50:09  1 00:50:09
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:31  1  03:26  1  04:07  2  08:37  2  08:47  2  05:43  1  04:17  2  03:44  1  08:25  1  01:08  1  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:50:28 15:10:40   01:50  2  05:32  2  09:10  2  17:34  1  24:45  1  30:35  1  34:19  1  38:36  1  49:00  2  50:10  2  50:28  2 00:50:28
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:50  2  03:42  2  03:38  1  08:24  1  07:11  1  05:50  2  03:44  1  04:17  2  10:24  2  01:10  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:19     00:16    -00:29    -00:13    -01:36     00:07    -00:33     00:33     01:59     00:02    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:31     03:26     03:38     08:24     07:11     05:43     03:44     03:44     08:25     01:08     00:18   00:47:12

N65 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:56:09 16:37:13   01:27  1  05:06  1  08:43  1  17:51  1  27:53  1  33:48  1  38:55  1  42:49  1  54:23  1  55:51  1  56:09  1 00:56:09
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:27  1  03:39  1  03:37  1  09:08  1  10:02  1  05:55  1  05:07  1  03:54  1  11:34  1  01:28  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:27     03:39     03:37     09:08     10:02     05:55     05:07     03:54     11:34     01:28     00:18   00:56:09

N70 Rada (4): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:09:15 16:29:26   02:10  1  06:45  1  12:09  1  23:38  1  35:37  1  43:27  1  49:49  1  54:46  1  67:07  1  68:42  1  69:15  1 01:09:15
    2734 Ilves                     N70            02:10  1  04:35  1  05:24  2  11:29  1  11:59  2  07:50  1  06:22  1  04:57  1  12:21  2  01:35  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:15:09 16:30:52   02:23  2  08:01  2  13:04  2  26:17  2  38:13  2  46:47  2  54:54  2  60:30  2  72:46  2  74:26  2  75:09  2 01:15:09
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:23  2  05:38  2  05:03  1  13:13  2  11:56  1  08:34  2  08:07  2  05:36  2  12:16  1  01:40  2  00:43  2
                                                  00:13     01:03    -00:21     01:44    -00:03     00:44     01:45     00:39    -00:05     00:05     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:10     04:35     05:03     11:29     11:56     07:50     06:22     04:57     12:16     01:35     00:33   01:08:46

M16 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:43 16:19:11   06:19  1  13:02  2  14:40  2  19:25  2  21:14  1  23:55  1  28:22  1  30:55  1  37:35  1  42:33  1  46:30  1  51:39  1  52:29  1  52:43  1 00:52:43
   16214 Kobras                    M16            06:19  1  06:43  2  01:38  1  04:45  1  01:49  1  02:41  1  04:27  1  02:33  1  06:40  1  04:58  1  03:57  2  05:09  2  00:50  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         01:00:48 17:29:48   07:00  2  10:44  1  12:49  1  18:16  1  23:10  2  26:16  2  33:50  2  38:09  2  46:25  2  52:10  2  55:31  2  59:56  2  60:37  2  60:48  2 01:00:48
   20486 Kobras                    M16            07:00  2  03:44  1  02:05  2  05:27  2  04:54  2  03:06  2  07:34  2  04:19  2  08:16  2  05:45  2  03:21  1  04:25  1  00:41  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:41    -02:59     00:27     00:42     03:05     00:25     03:07     01:46     01:36     00:47    -00:36    -00:44    -00:09    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:19     03:44     01:38     04:45     01:49     02:41     04:27     02:33     06:40     04:58     03:21     04:25     00:41     00:11   00:48:12

M21B Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:37:16 15:31:24   05:36  1  08:48  1  10:06  1  12:31  1  13:59  1  16:13  1  19:30  1  21:35  1  27:03  1  30:24  1  32:58  1  36:27  1  37:07  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
    2790 Kobras                    M21B           05:36  1  03:12  1  01:18  1  02:25  1  01:28  1  02:14  1  03:17  1  02:05  1  05:28  1  03:21  1  02:34  1  03:29  1  00:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:48:19 17:53:50   07:30  3  11:27  2  14:25  3  17:15  2  19:02  2  21:21  2  24:46  2  27:30  2  35:13  2  39:14  2  42:41  2  47:07  2  47:59  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
    5752 LSF PT                    M21B           07:30  3  03:57  2  02:58  6  02:50  2  01:47  2  02:19  2  03:25  2  02:44  2  07:43  4  04:01  2  03:27  2  04:26  2  00:52  2  00:20  3
                                                  01:54     00:45     01:40     00:25     00:19     00:05     00:08     00:39     02:15     00:40     00:53     00:57     00:12     00:11   
 3. Kalvo Kriisk              00:56:13 18:48:20   06:47  2  12:25  3  13:59  2  17:40  3  20:21  3  23:18  3  30:32  3  33:32  3  40:07  3  44:52  3  48:38  3  54:59  3  55:55  3  56:13  3 00:56:13
    3022 Kape                      M21B           06:47  2  05:38  3  01:34  2  03:41  3  02:41  3  02:57  3  07:14  5  03:00  3  06:35  2  04:45  3  03:46  3  06:21  4  00:56  3  00:18  2
                                                  01:11     02:26     00:16     01:16     01:13     00:43     03:57     00:55     01:07     01:24     01:12     02:52     00:16     00:09   
 4. Sander Valvas             01:02:39 17:19:05   09:00  4  14:53  4  17:12  4  21:16  4  26:37  4  30:11  4  35:19  4  38:41  4  45:53  4  51:14  4  55:31  4  61:19  4  62:18  4  62:39  4 01:02:39
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           09:00  4  05:53  4  02:19  3  04:04  4  05:21  6  03:34  4  05:08  3  03:22  4  07:12  3  05:21  4  04:17  4  05:48  3  00:59  4  00:21  4
                                                  03:24     02:41     01:01     01:39     03:53     01:20     01:51     01:17     01:44     02:00     01:43     02:19     00:19     00:12   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:17:48 16:51:07   10:02  5  17:29  5  20:14  5  24:59  5  27:45  5  32:49  5  39:27  5  44:36  6  56:48  5  63:49  5  69:10  5  76:09  5  77:27  5  77:48  5 01:17:48
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           10:02  5  07:27  6  02:45  5  04:45  6  02:46  4  05:04  6  06:38  4  05:09  6  12:12  5  07:01  6  05:21  6  06:59  6  01:18  6  00:21  4
                                                  04:26     04:15     01:27     02:20     01:18     02:50     03:21     03:04     06:44     03:40     02:47     03:30     00:38     00:12   
 6. Juhan Sedman              01:20:21 17:58:30   11:37  6  18:48  6  21:24  6  25:33  6  28:30  6  33:06  6  40:24  6  44:29  5  60:21  6  67:03  6  71:59  6  78:53  6  80:00  6  80:21  6 01:20:21
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           11:37  6  07:11  5  02:36  4  04:09  5  02:57  5  04:36  5  07:18  6  04:05  5  15:52  6  06:42  5  04:56  5  06:54  5  01:07  5  00:21  4
                                                  06:01     03:59     01:18     01:44     01:29     02:22     04:01     02:00     10:24     03:21     02:22     03:25     00:27     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:36     03:12     01:18     02:25     01:28     02:14     03:17     02:05     05:28     03:21     02:34     03:29     00:40     00:09   00:37:16

M50 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Jentson            01:05:55 16:31:26   08:19  2  14:02  1  18:27  2  22:06  2  25:17  2  32:00  2  37:17  2  40:42  2  48:11  2  54:12  2  58:42  1  64:33  1  65:36  1  65:55  1 01:05:55
    4381 Kape                      M50            08:19  2  05:43  1  04:25  3  03:39  1  03:11  2  06:43  2  05:17  2  03:25  2  07:29  1  06:01  3  04:30  1  05:51  1  01:03  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                01:09:56 17:13:10   07:27  1  14:09  2  17:41  1  21:27  1  23:36  1  30:37  1  35:14  1  38:25  1  47:37  1  53:37  1  62:41  2  68:48  2  69:41  2  69:56  2 01:09:56
   18049 Võru                      M50            07:27  1  06:42  2  03:32  2  03:46  2  02:09  1  07:01  3  04:37  1  03:11  1  09:12  3  06:00  2  09:04  3  06:07  2  00:53  1  00:15  2
                                                 -00:52     00:59    -00:53     00:07    -01:02     00:18    -00:40    -00:14     01:43    -00:01     04:34     00:16    -00:10    -00:04   
 3. Riho Laanoja              01:19:30 16:56:36   09:37  3  16:50  3  18:48  3  24:44  3  28:13  3  34:41  3  49:17  3  53:43  3  61:12  3  66:57  3  72:04  3  78:20  3  79:18  3  79:30  3 01:19:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            09:37  3  07:13  3  01:58  1  05:56  3  03:29  3  06:28  1  14:36  3  04:26  3  07:29  1  05:45  1  05:07  2  06:16  3  00:58  2  00:12  1
                                                  01:18     01:30    -02:27     02:17     00:18    -00:15     09:19     01:01     00:00    -00:16     00:37     00:25    -00:05    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:27     05:43     01:58     03:39     02:09     06:28     04:37     03:11     07:29     05:45     04:30     05:51     00:53     00:12   00:59:52

M55 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 01:11:58 18:29:24   07:51  1  14:12  1  16:32  1  20:10  1  22:37  1  27:23  1  42:39  1  45:41  1  54:27  1  60:01  1  64:08  1  70:49  1  71:44  1  71:58  1 01:11:58
   21266 Võru                      M55            07:51  1  06:21  1  02:20  1  03:38  1  02:27  1  04:46  1  15:16  1  03:02  1  08:46  1  05:34  1  04:07  1  06:41  1  00:55  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:51     06:21     02:20     03:38     02:27     04:46     15:16     03:02     08:46     05:34     04:07     06:41     00:55     00:14   01:11:58

M60 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:53:38 18:04:30   08:51  5  13:21  2  15:09  2  18:40  2  21:01  1  24:23  1  28:23  1  32:35  3  38:58  1  43:41  1  47:13  1  52:19  1  53:18  1  53:38  1 00:53:38
    1311 Kape                      M60            08:51  5  04:30  2  01:48  1  03:31  4  02:21  5  03:22  2  04:00  2  04:12  5  06:23  2  04:43  1  03:32  1  05:06  2  00:59  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:25 17:06:12   08:33  4  14:09  5  16:19  4  19:51  3  21:41  3  24:32  2  29:03  3  32:29  2  39:40  2  44:23  2  48:21  2  53:49  2  54:58  2  55:25  2 00:55:25
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:33  4  05:36  5  02:10  2  03:32  5  01:50  1  02:51  1  04:31  3  03:26  3  07:11  3  04:43  1  03:58  4  05:28  3  01:09  6  00:27  6
                                                 -00:18     01:06     00:22     00:01    -00:31    -00:31     00:31    -00:46     00:48     00:00     00:26     00:22     00:10     00:07   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:56:07 18:00:32   07:36  1  11:32  1  13:57  1  16:50  1  21:16  2  24:45  3  28:29  2  31:46  1  40:19  3  45:26  3  49:00  3  54:54  3  55:54  3  56:07  3 00:56:07
    4314 Kobras                    M60            07:36  1  03:56  1  02:25  3  02:53  1  04:26  6  03:29  3  03:44  1  03:17  1  08:33  6  05:07  4  03:34  2  05:54  5  01:00  5  00:13  1
                                                 -01:15    -00:34     00:37    -00:38     02:05     00:07    -00:16    -00:55     02:10     00:24     00:02     00:48     00:01    -00:07   
 4. Jaak Reimaa               00:59:39 17:29:32   08:30  3  13:23  3  15:49  3  21:01  4  22:56  4  26:44  4  32:00  4  36:13  4  43:28  4  48:50  4  53:32  5  58:28  4  59:22  4  59:39  4 00:59:39
    3018 Ilves                     M60            08:30  3  04:53  3  02:26  4  05:12  6  01:55  2  03:48  5  05:16  4  04:13  6  07:15  4  05:22  5  04:42  6  04:56  1  00:54  2  00:17  3
                                                 -00:21     00:23     00:38     01:41    -00:26     00:26     01:16     00:01     00:52     00:39     01:10    -00:10    -00:05    -00:03   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:59:54 15:51:27   07:42  2  13:57  4  19:50  6  23:20  6  25:24  6  29:14  6  34:37  6  38:01  6  44:20  5  49:07  5  52:41  4  58:44  5  59:36  5  59:54  5 00:59:54
    1172 Otepää                    M60            07:42  2  06:15  6  05:53  6  03:30  2  02:04  3  03:50  6  05:23  5  03:24  2  06:19  1  04:47  3  03:34  2  06:03  6  00:52  1  00:18  4
                                                 -01:09     01:45     04:05    -00:01    -00:17     00:28     01:23    -00:48    -00:04     00:04     00:02     00:57    -00:07    -00:02   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             01:01:36 17:28:47   09:23  6  14:57  6  18:15  5  21:45  5  23:54  5  27:34  5  33:19  5  37:00  5  45:18  6  50:45  6  54:50  6  60:25  6  61:20  6  61:36  6 01:01:36
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            09:23  6  05:34  4  03:18  5  03:30  2  02:09  4  03:40  4  05:45  6  03:41  4  08:18  5  05:27  6  04:05  5  05:35  4  00:55  3  00:16  2
                                                  00:32     01:04     01:30    -00:01    -00:12     00:18     01:45    -00:31     01:55     00:44     00:33     00:29    -00:04    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:36     03:56     01:48     02:53     01:50     02:51     03:44     03:17     06:19     04:43     03:32     04:56     00:52     00:13   00:48:30

N18 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:54:37 17:23:56   09:29  2  14:19  1  17:07  1  20:40  1  22:43  1  25:23  1  30:24  1  34:23  1  40:51  1  45:56  1  48:52  1  53:40  1  54:29  1  54:37  1 00:54:37
   16609 Kobras                    N18            09:29  2  04:50  1  02:48  1  03:33  1  02:03  1  02:40  1  05:01  1  03:59  1  06:28  1  05:05  1  02:56  1  04:48  1  00:49  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 01:16:51 18:40:44   09:25  1  15:14  2  19:44  2  30:01  2  32:18  2  37:08  2  43:27  2  47:42  2  55:58  2  62:26  2  68:51  2  75:26  2  76:31  2  76:51  2 01:16:51
    5690 Võru                      N18            09:25  1  05:49  2  04:30  2  10:17  2  02:17  2  04:50  2  06:19  2  04:15  2  08:16  2  06:28  2  06:25  2  06:35  2  01:05  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:04     00:59     01:42     06:44     00:14     02:10     01:18     00:16     01:48     01:23     03:29     01:47     00:16     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       09:25     04:50     02:48     03:33     02:03     02:40     05:01     03:59     06:28     05:05     02:56     04:48     00:49     00:08   00:54:33

N21A Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:52:25 18:11:24   07:31  1  13:11  1  14:36  1  17:38  1  19:12  1  22:12  1  28:15  1  31:02  1  37:23  1  42:25  1  46:19  1  51:21  1  52:11  1  52:25  1 00:52:25
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           07:31  1  05:40  1  01:25  1  03:02  1  01:34  1  03:00  1  06:03  1  02:47  1  06:21  1  05:02  1  03:54  1  05:02  1  00:50  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mirjam Randla             01:14:11 17:49:46   10:11  2  21:13  2  25:03  2  29:17  2  32:13  2  36:54  2  45:29  2  48:52  2  56:55  2  62:13  2  66:23  2  73:06  2  73:56  2  74:11  2 01:14:11
   24096 COTE66                    N21A           10:11  2  11:02  2  03:50  2  04:14  2  02:56  2  04:41  2  08:35  2  03:23  2  08:03  2  05:18  2  04:10  2  06:43  2  00:50  1  00:15  2
                                                  02:40     05:22     02:25     01:12     01:22     01:41     02:32     00:36     01:42     00:16     00:16     01:41     00:00     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:31     05:40     01:25     03:02     01:34     03:00     06:03     02:47     06:21     05:02     03:54     05:02     00:50     00:14   00:52:25

N35 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:58:00 18:01:05   08:05  2  14:00  2  16:38  2  19:49  1  22:04  1  25:31  2  30:28  2  33:30  1  42:48  1  47:46  2  51:20  1  56:45  1  57:42  1  58:00  1 00:58:00
    4436 Kape                      N35            08:05  2  05:55  2  02:38  2  03:11  1  02:15  3  03:27  2  04:57  1  03:02  1  09:18  3  04:58  2  03:34  1  05:25  1  00:57  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               01:00:09 18:01:07   08:01  1  13:49  1  16:34  1  19:53  2  22:05  2  25:27  1  30:24  1  33:31  2  43:01  2  47:40  1  51:33  2  58:32  2  59:44  2  60:09  2 01:00:09
   15052 Kobras                    N35            08:01  1  05:48  1  02:45  3  03:19  2  02:12  2  03:22  1  04:57  1  03:07  2  09:30  4  04:39  1  03:53  2  06:59  3  01:12  3  00:25  4
                                                 -00:04    -00:07     00:07     00:08    -00:03    -00:05     00:00     00:05     00:12    -00:19     00:19     01:34     00:15     00:07   
 3. Airi Alnek                01:04:18 15:39:46   09:09  4  15:50  4  17:57  3  21:27  3  24:05  3  27:37  3  34:10  3  39:03  3  47:30  3  52:43  3  57:01  3  62:41  3  63:57  3  64:18  3 01:04:18
    1301 Võru                      N35            09:09  4  06:41  4  02:07  1  03:30  3  02:38  4  03:32  3  06:33  3  04:53  3  08:27  2  05:13  3  04:18  4  05:40  2  01:16  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:04     00:46    -00:31     00:19     00:23     00:05     01:36     01:51    -00:51     00:15     00:44     00:15     00:19     00:03   
 4. Kristine Tamm             01:24:29 17:47:28   08:25  3  14:22  3  20:04  4  28:59  4  30:57  4  35:38  4  46:41  4  55:11  4  62:18  4  69:52  4  73:54  4  83:19  4  84:12  4  84:29  4 01:24:29
   21292 Põlva                     N35            08:25  3  05:57  3  05:42  4  08:55  4  01:58  1  04:41  4  11:03  4  08:30  4  07:07  1  07:34  4  04:02  3  09:25  4  00:53  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:20     00:02     03:04     05:44    -00:17     01:14     06:06     05:28    -02:11     02:36     00:28     04:00    -00:04    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:01     05:48     02:07     03:11     01:58     03:22     04:57     03:02     07:07     04:39     03:34     05:25     00:53     00:17   00:54:21

N40 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:59:01 17:53:53   08:28  2  14:23  2  16:12  2  20:10  2  22:37  2  25:37  2  29:56  1  33:09  1  42:57  1  47:45  1  51:41  1  57:38  1  58:41  1  59:01  1 00:59:01
     359 Võru                      N40            08:28  2  05:55  2  01:49  1  03:58  2  02:27  2  03:00  1  04:19  1  03:13  1  09:48  2  04:48  1  03:56  1  05:57  1  01:03  3  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               01:07:00 17:08:25   07:54  1  12:48  1  14:38  1  18:00  1  19:39  1  25:09  1  37:01  2  41:52  2  49:03  2  54:53  2  59:45  2  65:55  2  66:49  2  67:00  2 01:07:00
   10194 Võru                      N40            07:54  1  04:54  1  01:50  2  03:22  1  01:39  1  05:30  2  11:52  4  04:51  3  07:11  1  05:50  3  04:52  2  06:10  2  00:54  1  00:11  1
                                                 -00:34    -01:01     00:01    -00:36    -00:48     02:30     07:33     01:38    -02:37     01:02     00:56     00:13    -00:09    -00:09   
 3. Maichl Suur               01:26:08 17:26:20   11:46  3  24:20  4  26:55  3  31:01  3  33:56  3  42:26  3  51:49  3  55:37  3  66:09  3  71:49  3  77:13  3  84:54  3  85:52  3  86:08  3 01:26:08
    8000 Kobras                    N40            11:46  3  12:34  4  02:35  3  04:06  3  02:55  3  08:30  4  09:23  3  03:48  2  10:32  3  05:40  2  05:24  3  07:41  3  00:58  2  00:16  2
                                                  03:18     06:39     00:46     00:08     00:28     05:30     05:04     00:35     00:44     00:52     01:28     01:44    -00:05    -00:04   
 4. Janika Matto              01:38:30 17:00:24   16:14  4  23:51  3  27:04  4  32:52  4  37:26  4  44:25  4  53:17  4  58:53  4  73:18  4  80:08  4  86:57  4  96:17  4  97:58  4  98:30  4 01:38:30
   15073 Viluste                   N40            16:14  4  07:37  3  03:13  4  05:48  4  04:34  4  06:59  3  08:52  2  05:36  4  14:25  4  06:50  4  06:49  4  09:20  4  01:41  4  00:32  4
                                                  07:46     01:42     01:24     01:50     02:07     03:59     04:33     02:23     04:37     02:02     02:53     03:23     00:38     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:54     04:54     01:49     03:22     01:39     03:00     04:19     03:13     07:11     04:48     03:56     05:57     00:54     00:11   00:53:07

N45 Rada (5): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                01:01:35 16:18:05   08:13  2  14:21  2  15:58  2  20:17  2  22:20  2  25:13  2  29:36  2  34:20  2  44:42  2  50:02  2  54:02  1  60:20  1  61:19  1  61:35  1 01:01:35
    3235 Ilves                     N45            08:13  2  06:08  4  01:37  1  04:19  4  02:03  1  02:53  1  04:23  1  04:44  5  10:22  5  05:20  3  04:00  2  06:18  2  00:59  3  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                01:02:07 17:18:59   08:05  1  13:26  1  15:33  1  19:08  1  21:11  1  24:14  1  29:28  1  32:48  1  42:23  1  47:43  1  55:27  2  60:58  2  61:51  2  62:07  2 01:02:07
   16421 Võru                      N45            08:05  1  05:21  1  02:07  2  03:35  1  02:03  1  03:03  2  05:14  2  03:20  1  09:35  3  05:20  3  07:44  7  05:31  1  00:53  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:08    -00:47     00:30    -00:44     00:00     00:10     00:51    -01:24    -00:47     00:00     03:44    -00:47    -00:06     00:00   
 3. Saima Värton              01:06:07 16:27:13   08:57  3  15:15  4  17:26  3  21:16  4  24:15  3  28:28  3  35:05  3  39:15  3  48:17  3  53:33  3  58:12  3  64:53  3  65:53  3  66:07  3 01:06:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            08:57  3  06:18  5  02:11  3  03:50  3  02:59  3  04:13  4  06:37  3  04:10  4  09:02  2  05:16  2  04:39  3  06:41  3  01:00  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:44     00:10     00:34    -00:29     00:56     01:20     02:14    -00:34    -01:20    -00:04     00:39     00:23     00:01    -00:02   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:10:56 17:39:03   09:08  4  15:05  3  17:30  4  21:08  3  24:56  4  28:28  3  38:52  4  43:57  4  54:12  4  59:00  4  62:54  4  69:47  4  70:42  4  70:56  4 01:10:56
    4412 Kobras                    N45            09:08  4  05:57  3  02:25  4  03:38  2  03:48  6  03:32  3  10:24  6  05:05  7  10:15  4  04:48  1  03:54  1  06:53  5  00:55  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:55    -00:11     00:48    -00:41     01:45     00:39     06:01     00:21    -00:07    -00:32    -00:06     00:35    -00:04    -00:02   
 5. Ellen Lembra              01:21:58 17:19:20   11:51  6  18:46  6  21:44  5  27:29  5  31:08  5  35:37  5  44:00  5  49:04  5  60:48  5  68:23  5  73:43  5  80:25  5  81:35  5  81:58  5 01:21:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            11:51  6  06:55  6  02:58  5  05:45  7  03:39  4  04:29  5  08:23  4  05:04  6  11:44  6  07:35  6  05:20  5  06:42  4  01:10  6  00:23  6
                                                  03:38     00:47     01:21     01:26     01:36     01:36     04:00     00:20     01:22     02:15     01:20     00:24     00:11     00:07   
 6. Tiiu Serv                 01:24:39 16:18:19   10:14  5  15:39  5  22:35  6  27:55  7  32:54  7  37:46  7  50:32  7  54:08  7  62:56  7  69:08  6  74:23  6  83:12  6  84:21  6  84:39  6 01:24:39
   11784 Põlva                     N45            10:14  5  05:25  2  06:56  7  05:20  6  04:59  7  04:52  6  12:46  7  03:36  2  08:48  1  06:12  5  05:15  4  08:49  7  01:09  5  00:18  5
                                                  02:01    -00:43     05:19     01:01     02:56     01:59     08:23    -01:08    -01:34     00:52     01:15     02:31     00:10     00:02   
 7. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:27:12 16:47:25   12:03  7  19:22  7  22:44  7  27:54  6  31:40  6  36:37  6  45:30  6  49:08  6  61:59  6  70:34  7  76:34  7  85:16  7  86:37  7  87:12  7 01:27:12
    1084 HOK                       N45            12:03  7  07:19  7  03:22  6  05:10  5  03:46  5  04:57  7  08:53  5  03:38  3  12:51  7  08:35  7  06:00  6  08:42  6  01:21  7  00:35  7
                                                  03:50     01:11     01:45     00:51     01:43     02:04     04:30    -01:06     02:29     03:15     02:00     02:24     00:22     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       08:05     05:21     01:37     03:35     02:03     02:53     04:23     03:20     08:48     04:48     03:54     05:31     00:53     00:14   00:55:25

VIPP Rada (6): 16 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 31)   9.( 59)  10.( 47)  11.( 58)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:49:36 17:39:15   01:40  1  05:41  3  07:45  5  11:40  4  15:03  2  19:58  1  23:20  1  29:15  1  31:32  1  34:52  1  36:26  1  39:28  1  43:11  1  46:41  1  48:40  1  49:28  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:40  1  04:01  3  02:04  7  03:55  3  03:23  1  04:55  2  03:22  1  05:55  2  02:17  2  03:20  6  01:34  2  03:02  2  03:43  1  03:30  5  01:59  1  00:48  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Jaanimäe              00:53:27 18:24:33   01:54  5  05:34  2  07:08  2  11:21  2  15:40  4  21:03  4  25:14  4  30:46  2  33:40  2  36:38  2  38:26  2  42:08  2  47:13  2  50:16  2  52:26  2  53:15  2  53:27  2 00:53:27
   23493                           VIPP           01:54  5  03:40  2  01:34  3  04:13  4  04:19  4  05:23  3  04:11  5  05:32  1  02:54  4  02:58  2  01:48  3  03:42  3  05:05  6  03:03  3  02:10  2  00:49  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:14    -00:21    -00:30     00:18     00:56     00:28     00:49    -00:23     00:37    -00:22     00:14     00:40     01:22    -00:27     00:11     00:01     00:04   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:54:24 17:56:11   02:02  6  05:19  1  07:00  1  10:37  1  14:22  1  20:05  2  23:54  2  31:06  3  33:44  3  37:03  3  38:53  3  42:46  3  47:29  3  50:23  3  53:09  3  54:03  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
    2707 Kobras                    VIPP           02:02  6  03:17  1  01:41  5  03:37  2  03:45  3  05:43  4  03:49  3  07:12  3  02:38  3  03:19  5  01:50  4  03:53  5  04:43  3  02:54  2  02:46  8  00:54  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:22    -00:44    -00:23    -00:18     00:22     00:48     00:27     01:17     00:21    -00:01     00:16     00:51     01:00    -00:36     00:47     00:06     00:13   
 4. Janek Jõgis               00:56:22 17:29:20   01:48  3  07:21  6  08:45  6  12:13  6  15:37  3  20:29  3  24:10  3  36:07  6  38:20  6  41:04  4  42:30  4  45:24  4  50:24  4  53:09  4  55:31  4  56:12  4  56:22  4 00:56:22
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:48  3  05:33  7  01:24  1  03:28  1  03:24  2  04:52  1  03:41  2  11:57  9  02:13  1  02:44  1  01:26  1  02:54  1  05:00  5  02:45  1  02:22  3  00:41  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:08     01:32    -00:40    -00:27     00:01    -00:03     00:19     06:02    -00:04    -00:36    -00:08    -00:08     01:17    -00:45     00:23    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Paul Tammo                00:58:48 16:11:25   01:46  2  05:53  4  07:25  3  11:39  3  16:25  5  22:44  5  26:59  5  34:16  4  38:02  4  41:15  5  43:07  5  47:01  5  51:47  6  55:11  5  57:42  5  58:35  5  58:48  5 00:58:48
    6109                           VIPP           01:46  2  04:07  5  01:32  2  04:14  5  04:46  6  06:19  5  04:15  6  07:17  5  03:46  8  03:13  3  01:52  5  03:54  6  04:46  4  03:24  4  02:31  5  00:53  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:32     00:19     01:23     01:24     00:53     01:22     01:29    -00:07     00:18     00:52     01:03    -00:06     00:32     00:05     00:05   
 6. Mart Eller                00:58:56 16:11:26   01:48  3  05:53  4  07:28  4  11:49  5  16:28  6  22:53  6  27:03  6  34:19  5  38:04  5  41:17  6  43:11  6  47:02  6  51:43  5  55:22  6  57:45  6  58:41  6  58:56  6 00:58:56
   24125                           VIPP           01:48  3  04:05  4  01:35  4  04:21  6  04:39  5  06:25  6  04:10  4  07:16  4  03:45  7  03:13  3  01:54  6  03:51  4  04:41  2  03:39  6  02:23  4  00:56  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:08     00:04    -00:29     00:26     01:16     01:30     00:48     01:21     01:28    -00:07     00:20     00:49     00:58     00:09     00:24     00:08     00:07   
 7. Haike Aruvee              01:24:23 16:54:38   02:09  7  07:45  8  11:48  7  17:38  7  23:09  7  34:15  8  41:04  8  50:44  7  53:58  7  59:45  7  61:46  7  66:07  7  75:55  7  80:23  7  82:59  7  84:02  7  84:23  7 01:24:23
   24604                           VIPP           02:09  7  05:36  8  04:03  8  05:50  7  05:31  8  11:06  9  06:49  8  09:40  6  03:14  5  05:47  7  02:01  8  04:21  7  09:48  8  04:28  7  02:36  6  01:03  7  00:21  7
                                                  00:29     01:35     01:59     01:55     02:08     06:11     03:27     03:45     00:57     02:27     00:27     01:19     06:05     00:58     00:37     00:15     00:13   
 8. Teele Aruvee              01:24:25 16:54:37   02:11  8  07:43  7  11:51  8  17:49  8  23:12  8  34:14  7  41:03  7  50:47  8  54:01  8  59:48  8  61:48  8  66:09  8  75:58  8  80:26  8  83:02  8  84:05  8  84:25  8 01:24:25
   24605                           VIPP           02:11  8  05:32  6  04:08  9  05:58  8  05:23  7  11:02  8  06:49  8  09:44  7  03:14  5  05:47  7  02:00  7  04:21  7  09:49  9  04:28  7  02:36  6  01:03  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:31     01:31     02:04     02:03     02:00     06:07     03:27     03:49     00:57     02:27     00:26     01:19     06:06     00:58     00:37     00:15     00:12   
 9. Henn Korjus               01:27:42 17:01:19   02:29  9  13:54  9  15:57  9  22:02  9  27:54  9  36:29  9  42:32  9  52:19  9  56:42  9  62:37  9  65:55  9  70:58  9  78:05  9  82:46  9  86:07  9  87:18  9  87:42  9 01:27:42
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           02:29  9  11:25  9  02:03  6  06:05  9  05:52  9  08:35  7  06:03  7  09:47  8  04:23  9  05:55  9  03:18  9  05:03  9  07:07  7  04:41  9  03:21  9  01:11  9  00:24  9
                                                  00:49     07:24    -00:01     02:10     02:29     03:40     02:41     03:52     02:06     02:35     01:44     02:01     03:24     01:11     01:22     00:23     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:17     01:24     03:28     03:23     04:52     03:22     05:32     02:13     02:44     01:26     02:54     03:43     02:45     01:59     00:41     00:08   00:45:31

M18 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                01:13:43 16:11:58   02:11  1  08:04  1  20:02  1  22:53  1  24:52  1  28:56  1  33:33  1  37:06  1  43:08  1  48:09  1  54:46  1  58:21  1  61:25  1  66:13  1  68:14  1  70:44  1  72:49  1  73:36  1  73:43  1 01:13:43
   10140 Kobras                    M18            02:11  1  05:53  1  11:58  1  02:51  1  01:59  1  04:04  1  04:37  1  03:33  1  06:02  1  05:01  1  06:37  1  03:35  1  03:04  1  04:48  1  02:01  1  02:30  1  02:05  1  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     05:53     11:58     02:51     01:59     04:04     04:37     03:33     06:02     05:01     06:37     03:35     03:04     04:48     02:01     02:30     02:05     00:47     00:07   01:13:43

M21A Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:58:08 17:59:19   01:34  1  05:55  2  13:29  2  16:10  1  17:31  1  19:54  1  23:11  1  25:36  1  32:37  1  36:15  1  42:00  1  44:37  1  47:16  1  51:26  1  53:11  1  55:26  1  57:12  1  57:53  1  58:08  1 00:58:08
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:34  1  04:21  2  07:34  1  02:41  1  01:21  1  02:23  1  03:17  1  02:25  1  07:01  2  03:38  1  05:45  1  02:37  1  02:39  1  04:10  1  01:45  1  02:15  1  01:46  1  00:41  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pear Post                 01:07:48 18:28:59   01:53  2  03:49  1  13:27  1  16:58  2  18:32  2  21:09  2  24:49  2  29:18  2  35:37  2  39:55  2  46:59  2  50:18  2  53:20  2  59:32  2  61:30  2  64:14  2  66:33  2  67:31  2  67:48  2 01:07:48
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:53  2  01:56  1  09:38  2  03:31  2  01:34  2  02:37  2  03:40  2  04:29  2  06:19  1  04:18  2  07:04  2  03:19  2  03:02  2  06:12  2  01:58  2  02:44  2  02:19  2  00:58  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:19    -02:25     02:04     00:50     00:13     00:14     00:23     02:04    -00:42     00:40     01:19     00:42     00:23     02:02     00:13     00:29     00:33     00:17     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:56     07:34     02:41     01:21     02:23     03:17     02:25     06:19     03:38     05:45     02:37     02:39     04:10     01:45     02:15     01:46     00:41     00:15   00:55:01

M35 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tanel Esta                00:54:22 17:38:07   01:39  1  03:10  1  11:58  1  14:49  1  16:12  1  19:02  1  22:41  1  24:42  1  29:25  1  32:59  1  38:50  1  41:34  1  44:11  1  47:32  1  49:05  1  51:29  1  53:16  1  54:05  1  54:22  1 00:54:22
    1911 HOK                       M35            01:39  1  01:31  1  08:48  2  02:51  3  01:23  1  02:50  3  03:39  1  02:01  2  04:43  1  03:34  2  05:51  1  02:44  3  02:37  1  03:21  1  01:33  2  02:24  2  01:47  1  00:49  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:57:46 16:24:15   01:53  2  04:07  2  12:55  2  15:36  2  17:15  2  19:42  2  23:32  2  25:31  2  30:31  2  34:02  2  40:04  2  42:41  2  45:21  2  50:01  2  51:32  2  54:46  2  56:41  2  57:29  2  57:46  2 00:57:46
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:53  2  02:14  2  08:48  2  02:41  2  01:39  2  02:27  2  03:50  2  01:59  1  05:00  2  03:31  1  06:02  3  02:37  1  02:40  2  04:40  3  01:31  1  03:14  3  01:55  2  00:48  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:43     00:00    -00:10     00:16    -00:23     00:11    -00:02     00:17    -00:03     00:11    -00:07     00:03     01:19    -00:02     00:50     00:08    -00:01     00:00   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                01:00:39 17:08:01   02:03  3  07:54  4  15:25  3  18:04  3  19:44  3  22:05  3  26:26  3  29:06  3  34:20  3  38:11  3  44:12  3  46:52  3  49:40  3  53:30  3  55:10  3  57:17  3  59:41  3  60:26  3  60:39  3 01:00:39
    4347 Orvand                    M35            02:03  3  05:51  4  07:31  1  02:39  1  01:40  3  02:21  1  04:21  3  02:40  3  05:14  3  03:51  3  06:01  2  02:40  2  02:48  3  03:50  2  01:40  3  02:07  1  02:24  3  00:45  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:24     04:20    -01:17    -00:12     00:17    -00:29     00:42     00:39     00:31     00:17     00:10    -00:04     00:11     00:29     00:07    -00:17     00:37    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Silver Rebenits           01:30:22 17:42:36   02:28  4  05:47  3  23:25  4  27:09  4  30:07  4  33:34  4  38:56  4  42:11  4  49:45  4  55:08  4  65:28  4  69:37  4  74:09  4  80:14  4  82:43  4  86:16  4  89:05  4  89:59  4  90:22  4 01:30:22
    3820 Kape                      M35            02:28  4  03:19  3  17:38  4  03:44  4  02:58  4  03:27  4  05:22  4  03:15  4  07:34  4  05:23  4  10:20  4  04:09  4  04:32  4  06:05  4  02:29  4  03:33  4  02:49  4  00:54  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:49     01:48     08:50     00:53     01:35     00:37     01:43     01:14     02:51     01:49     04:29     01:25     01:55     02:44     00:56     01:09     01:02     00:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:31     07:31     02:39     01:23     02:21     03:39     01:59     04:43     03:31     05:51     02:37     02:37     03:21     01:31     02:07     01:47     00:45     00:13   00:51:45

M40 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:52:39 18:42:07   01:51  3  04:37  2  12:58  1  15:47  1  17:27  1  19:54  1  23:02  1  25:15  1  29:41  1  32:59  1  38:27  1  40:51  1  42:53  1  46:10  1  47:50  1  49:54  1  51:41  1  52:25  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:51  3  02:46  2  08:21  2  02:49  2  01:40  2  02:27  1  03:08  1  02:13  2  04:26  1  03:18  1  05:28  1  02:24  1  02:02  1  03:17  2  01:40  2  02:04  1  01:47  2  00:44  2  00:14  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:57 16:57:59   01:47  2  04:05  1  14:15  2  17:14  2  18:46  2  21:31  2  25:14  2  28:01  2  35:01  2  38:49  2  45:13  3  48:16  2  50:53  2  54:39  2  56:15  2  58:45  2  60:53  2  61:47  2  61:57  2 01:01:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:47  2  02:18  1  10:10  3  02:59  3  01:32  1  02:45  4  03:43  2  02:47  4  07:00  4  03:48  3  06:24  4  03:03  2  02:37  3  03:46  4  01:36  1  02:30  4  02:08  4  00:54  4  00:10  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:28     01:49     00:10    -00:08     00:18     00:35     00:34     02:34     00:30     00:56     00:39     00:35     00:29    -00:04     00:26     00:21     00:10    -00:04   
 3. Magnar Alev               01:02:33 17:49:31   01:42  1  06:50  4  14:59  3  17:45  3  19:25  3  22:06  3  26:42  3  28:53  3  35:26  3  39:04  3  44:48  2  50:17  3  52:38  3  55:42  3  57:25  3  59:39  3  61:30  3  62:18  3  62:33  3 01:02:33
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:42  1  05:08  4  08:09  1  02:46  1  01:40  2  02:41  3  04:36  4  02:11  1  06:33  3  03:38  2  05:44  2  05:29  5  02:21  2  03:04  1  01:43  3  02:14  2  01:51  3  00:48  3  00:15  4
                                                 -00:09     02:22    -00:12    -00:03     00:00     00:14     01:28    -00:02     02:07     00:20     00:16     03:05     00:19    -00:13     00:03     00:10     00:04     00:04     00:01   
 4. Indrek Mahla              01:04:04 17:28:04   02:11  4  05:04  3  16:04  4  19:57  4  22:45  4  25:15  4  29:13  4  31:35  4  37:03  4  41:33  4  47:24  4  50:29  4  53:52  4  57:16  4  59:09  4  61:27  4  63:08  4  63:51  4  64:04  4 01:04:04
    2661 Peko                      M40            02:11  4  02:53  3  11:00  4  03:53  4  02:48  4  02:30  2  03:58  3  02:22  3  05:28  2  04:30  4  05:51  3  03:05  3  03:23  4  03:24  3  01:53  4  02:18  3  01:41  1  00:43  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:20     00:07     02:39     01:04     01:08     00:03     00:50     00:09     01:02     01:12     00:23     00:41     01:21     00:07     00:13     00:14    -00:06    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Urmas Hiielaan            01:58:47 15:42:59   04:13  5  14:19  5  31:54  5  37:05  5  40:11  5  44:36  5  50:44  5  57:16  5  71:16  5  77:38  5  89:35  5  94:56  5  99:02  5 105:28  5 108:04  5 112:27  5 116:14  5 117:58  5 118:47  5 01:58:47
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:13  5  10:06  5  17:35  5  05:11  5  03:06  5  04:25  5  06:08  5  06:32  5  14:00  5  06:22  5  11:57  5  05:21  4  04:06  5  06:26  5  02:36  5  04:23  5  03:47  5  01:44  5  00:49  5
                                                  02:22     07:20     09:14     02:22     01:26     01:58     03:00     04:19     09:34     03:04     06:29     02:57     02:04     03:09     00:56     02:19     02:00     01:00     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     02:18     08:09     02:46     01:32     02:27     03:08     02:11     04:26     03:18     05:28     02:24     02:02     03:04     01:36     02:04     01:41     00:43     00:10   00:51:09

M45 Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               01:00:21 17:01:52   01:46  3  04:09  3  12:43  3  15:31  3  16:57  1  19:40  1  25:40  3  28:27  3  33:04  2  38:28  4  44:12  2  46:56  2  50:02  2  53:21  2  55:06  2  57:33  2  59:25  1  60:10  1  60:21  1 01:00:21
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:46  3  02:23  4  08:34  2  02:48  2  01:26  1  02:43  3  06:00  5  02:47  3  04:37  1  05:24  6  05:44  1  02:44  1  03:06  3  03:19  1  01:45  1  02:27  2  01:52  2  00:45  2  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               01:00:26 18:04:04   01:55  4  03:52  1  12:42  2  15:29  1  17:39  3  20:58  3  24:26  2  26:38  1  31:46  1  35:35  1  42:22  1  45:28  1  48:32  1  52:54  1  54:44  1  57:21  1  59:26  2  60:12  2  60:26  2 01:00:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:55  4  01:57  1  08:50  3  02:47  1  02:10  5  03:19  5  03:28  1  02:12  1  05:08  3  03:49  1  06:47  5  03:06  3  03:04  2  04:22  3  01:50  3  02:37  3  02:05  5  00:46  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:09    -00:26     00:16    -00:01     00:44     00:36    -02:32    -00:35     00:31    -01:35     01:03     00:22    -00:02     01:03     00:05     00:10     00:13     00:01     00:03   
 3. Vello Solna               01:03:20 18:46:23   01:57  5  05:27  6  14:36  5  17:40  5  19:24  5  21:54  5  26:06  4  28:32  4  33:46  4  38:06  2  45:14  4  48:20  4  51:46  4  55:26  3  57:17  3  59:57  3  62:07  3  63:03  3  63:20  3 01:03:20
     495 Peko                      M45            01:57  5  03:30  6  09:09  4  03:04  5  01:44  2  02:30  2  04:12  3  02:26  2  05:14  4  04:20  3  07:08  6  03:06  3  03:26  5  03:40  2  01:51  4  02:40  5  02:10  6  00:56  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:11     01:07     00:35     00:16     00:18    -00:13    -01:48    -00:21     00:37    -01:04     01:24     00:22     00:20     00:21     00:06     00:13     00:18     00:11     00:06   
 4. Allar Padari              01:03:45 17:11:36   01:44  2  03:59  2  12:26  1  15:29  1  17:14  2  20:06  2  24:11  1  27:25  2  33:31  3  38:19  3  44:25  3  48:00  3  51:36  3  56:05  4  58:27  4  61:04  4  62:54  4  63:36  4  63:45  4 01:03:45
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:44  2  02:15  3  08:27  1  03:03  4  01:45  3  02:52  4  04:05  2  03:14  5  06:06  5  04:48  5  06:06  3  03:35  6  03:36  6  04:29  4  02:22  6  02:37  3  01:50  1  00:42  1  00:09  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:08    -00:07     00:15     00:19     00:09    -01:55     00:27     01:29    -00:36     00:22     00:51     00:30     01:10     00:37     00:10    -00:02    -00:03    -00:02   
 5. Mart Koppel               01:05:25 18:24:46   01:36  1  04:51  5  14:01  4  16:53  4  19:05  4  21:29  4  28:03  5  31:58  5  36:44  5  40:44  5  46:31  5  49:21  5  52:01  5  58:17  5  60:06  5  62:17  5  64:20  5  65:09  5  65:25  5 01:05:25
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:36  1  03:15  5  09:10  5  02:52  3  02:12  6  02:24  1  06:34  6  03:55  6  04:46  2  04:00  2  05:47  2  02:50  2  02:40  1  06:16  6  01:49  2  02:11  1  02:03  4  00:49  4  00:16  5
                                                 -00:10     00:52     00:36     00:04     00:46    -00:19     00:34     01:08     00:09    -01:24     00:03     00:06    -00:26     02:57     00:04    -00:16     00:11     00:04     00:05   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           01:12:05 18:05:48   02:06  6  04:17  4  15:39  6  18:59  6  20:59  6  24:46  6  29:21  6  32:24  6  41:29  6  45:53  6  52:30  6  56:02  6  59:24  6  64:11  6  66:09  6  69:03  6  71:04  6  71:54  6  72:05  6 01:12:05
    4437 Kape                      M45            02:06  6  02:11  2  11:22  6  03:20  6  02:00  4  03:47  6  04:35  4  03:03  4  09:05  6  04:24  4  06:37  4  03:32  5  03:22  4  04:47  5  01:58  5  02:54  6  02:01  3  00:50  5  00:11  2
                                                  00:20    -00:12     02:48     00:32     00:34     01:04    -01:25     00:16     04:28    -01:00     00:53     00:48     00:16     01:28     00:13     00:27     00:09     00:05     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     01:57     08:27     02:47     01:26     02:24     03:28     02:12     04:37     03:49     05:44     02:44     02:40     03:19     01:45     02:11     01:50     00:42     00:09   00:53:47

N21E Rada (7): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:56:57 17:56:04   01:51  2  04:31  2  13:25  2  16:18  2  17:44  2  20:12  2  23:20  2  25:43  2  31:09  1  34:41  1  40:58  1  43:42  1  45:59  1  49:39  1  51:20  1  53:45  1  55:53  1  56:41  1  56:57  1 00:56:57
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:51  2  02:40  2  08:54  3  02:53  3  01:26  1  02:28  2  03:08  1  02:23  1  05:26  1  03:32  2  06:17  3  02:44  1  02:17  1  03:40  2  01:41  2  02:25  2  02:08  3  00:48  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:57:43 18:16:59   01:49  1  04:10  1  13:01  1  15:33  1  17:02  1  19:16  1  22:33  1  24:56  1  32:02  2  35:17  2  41:01  2  45:12  2  47:32  2  51:07  2  52:40  2  54:49  2  56:42  2  57:30  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:49  1  02:21  1  08:51  2  02:32  1  01:29  2  02:14  1  03:17  2  02:23  1  07:06  4  03:15  1  05:44  1  04:11  4  02:20  2  03:35  1  01:33  1  02:09  1  01:53  1  00:48  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:02    -00:19    -00:03    -00:21     00:03    -00:14     00:09     00:00     01:40    -00:17    -00:33     01:27     00:03    -00:05    -00:08    -00:16    -00:15     00:00    -00:03   
 3. Liisa Puusepp             01:11:05 14:56:31   04:08  4  11:03  4  19:45  4  22:35  4  24:35  4  27:29  4  31:37  4  34:33  4  40:41  4  44:51  3  50:45  3  53:54  3  56:27  3  63:26  3  65:21  3  67:50  3  69:55  3  70:46  3  71:05  3 01:11:05
   17990 Võru                      N21E           04:08  4  06:55  4  08:42  1  02:50  2  02:00  4  02:54  3  04:08  3  02:56  3  06:08  2  04:10  3  05:54  2  03:09  2  02:33  3  06:59  4  01:55  3  02:29  3  02:05  2  00:51  3  00:19  4
                                                  02:17     04:15    -00:12    -00:03     00:34     00:26     01:00     00:33     00:42     00:38    -00:23     00:25     00:16     03:19     00:14     00:04    -00:03     00:03     00:03   
 4. Mari Kaseväli             01:13:24 14:55:25   02:27  3  05:29  3  17:07  3  20:31  3  22:25  3  25:57  3  30:23  3  33:28  3  40:25  3  45:18  4  52:41  4  56:13  4  59:38  4  64:56  4  66:59  4  69:55  4  72:07  4  73:07  4  73:24  4 01:13:24
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:27  3  03:02  3  11:38  4  03:24  4  01:54  3  03:32  4  04:26  4  03:05  4  06:57  3  04:53  4  07:23  4  03:32  3  03:25  4  05:18  3  02:03  4  02:56  4  02:12  4  01:00  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:36     00:22     02:44     00:31     00:28     01:04     01:18     00:42     01:31     01:21     01:06     00:48     01:08     01:38     00:22     00:31     00:04     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:49     02:21     08:42     02:32     01:26     02:14     03:08     02:23     05:26     03:15     05:44     02:44     02:17     03:35     01:33     02:09     01:53     00:48     00:13   00:54:12

M21E Rada (8): 23 KP 9.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 31)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 47)  20.( 46)  21.( 32)  22.( 49)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:04:17 15:47:31   00:40  1  03:00  1  05:48  1  09:17  1  11:37  2  15:07  2  23:00  1  24:53  3  27:28  3  29:17  4  30:02  4  32:09  4  34:54  4  37:03  4  40:05  4  43:14  3  44:38  3  47:30  3  53:19  2  56:21  2  58:15  2  63:33  1  64:08  1  64:17  1 01:04:17
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:40  1  02:20  2  02:48  6  03:29  2  02:20  4  03:30  4  07:53  1  01:53 12  02:35  8  01:49 18  00:45  1  02:07  2  02:45  2  02:09  3  03:02  9  03:09  1  01:24  4  02:52  7  05:49  4  03:02  1  01:54  1  05:18  1  00:35  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:41 17:51:54   00:50  4  03:18  4  05:53  3  09:28  3  11:45  3  15:03  1  23:31  3  24:39  1  27:01  1  27:48  1  28:50  2  30:56  1  33:47  1  35:56  1  38:29  1  41:40  1  42:58  1  45:42  1  51:45  1  54:49  1  56:53  1  63:55  2  64:33  2  64:41  2 01:04:41
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:50  4  02:28  3  02:35  4  03:35  3  02:17  2  03:18  2  08:28  5  01:08  2  02:22  1  00:47  7  01:02  8  02:06  1  02:51  3  02:09  3  02:33  1  03:11  2  01:18  1  02:44  5  06:03  6  03:04  2  02:04  2  07:02  9  00:38  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:10     00:08    -00:13     00:06    -00:03    -00:12     00:35    -00:45    -00:13    -01:02     00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:00    -00:29     00:02    -00:06    -00:08     00:14     00:02     00:10     01:44     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:07:29 15:04:03   00:56  7  03:34  7  06:15  8  10:02  6  12:30  6  16:06  5  25:11  6  26:23  6  28:45  6  29:34  6  31:17  6  33:30  6  36:53  6  38:57  5  41:39  5  45:17  5  46:47  5  49:24  5  54:56  5  58:05  4  60:31  4  66:33  3  67:17  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:56  7  02:38  8  02:41  5  03:47  6  02:28  8  03:36  5  09:05 10  01:12  3  02:22  1  00:49  8  01:43 15  02:13  5  03:23 11  02:04  1  02:42  3  03:38  7  01:30  6  02:37  2  05:32  1  03:09  3  02:26  8  06:02  2  00:44  5  00:12  7
                                                  00:16     00:18    -00:07     00:18     00:08     00:06     01:12    -00:41    -00:13    -01:00     00:58     00:06     00:38    -00:05    -00:20     00:29     00:06    -00:15    -00:17     00:07     00:32     00:44     00:09     00:03   
 4. Siim Klais                01:07:33 17:13:45   00:47  2  03:16  3  05:50  2  09:30  4  11:53  4  15:12  3  23:16  2  24:49  2  27:13  2  27:53  2  28:46  1  30:57  2  33:48  2  36:20  2  39:41  3  43:01  2  44:21  2  46:55  2  54:01  3  57:30  3  60:22  3  66:33  3  67:19  4  67:33  4 01:07:33
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           00:47  2  02:29  4  02:34  3  03:40  5  02:23  6  03:19  3  08:04  3  01:33 10  02:24  3  00:40  2  00:53  2  02:11  3  02:51  3  02:32  9  03:21 13  03:20  3  01:20  2  02:34  1  07:06 12  03:29  7  02:52 11  06:11  3  00:46 11  00:14  8
                                                  00:07     00:09    -00:14     00:11     00:03    -00:11     00:11    -00:20    -00:11    -01:09     00:08     00:04     00:06     00:23     00:19     00:11    -00:04    -00:18     01:17     00:27     00:58     00:53     00:11     00:05   
 5. Mati Tiit                 01:07:51 18:04:56   00:54  6  03:13  2  06:01  5  09:24  2  11:35  1  15:31  4  23:59  4  25:06  4  27:39  4  28:16  3  29:16  3  31:27  3  34:21  3  36:57  3  39:35  2  43:19  4  44:55  4  47:38  4  54:39  4  58:14  5  60:34  5  66:50  5  67:35  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:54  6  02:19  1  02:48  6  03:23  1  02:11  1  03:56  9  08:28  5  01:07  1  02:33  6  00:37  1  01:00  5  02:11  3  02:54  5  02:36 11  02:38  2  03:44  8  01:36  9  02:43  4  07:01 11  03:35  9  02:20  5  06:16  5  00:45  7  00:16 12
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:09     00:26     00:35    -00:46    -00:02    -01:12     00:15     00:04     00:09     00:27    -00:24     00:35     00:12    -00:09     01:12     00:33     00:26     00:58     00:10     00:07   
 6. Marek Mäoma               01:10:05 14:55:24   00:59 12  03:34  7  06:05  6  09:40  5  11:58  5  16:39  6  24:36  5  26:02  5  28:31  5  29:24  5  30:51  5  33:23  5  36:05  5  40:59  8  44:25  9  47:48  9  49:11  8  51:52  8  57:34  6  60:55  6  63:11  6  69:22  6  69:58  6  70:05  6 01:10:05
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           00:59 12  02:35  5  02:31  1  03:35  3  02:18  3  04:41 15  07:57  2  01:26  6  02:29  5  00:53 11  01:27 12  02:32 10  02:42  1  04:54 18  03:26 14  03:23  4  01:23  3  02:41  3  05:42  3  03:21  4  02:16  3  06:11  3  00:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:19     00:15    -00:17     00:06    -00:02     01:11     00:04    -00:27    -00:06    -00:56     00:42     00:25    -00:03     02:45     00:24     00:14    -00:01    -00:11    -00:07     00:19     00:22     00:53     00:01    -00:02   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:11:19 18:28:12   00:56  7  03:34  7  06:25  9  10:39  8  13:04  7  16:52  7  25:55  8  27:11  7  29:56  7  30:41  7  31:39  7  33:59  7  37:14  7  39:18  6  42:16  6  46:24  6  48:09  6  51:10  6  57:44  7  61:07  7  63:33  7  70:20  7  71:05  7  71:19  7 01:11:19
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           00:56  7  02:38  8  02:51  9  04:14  9  02:25  7  03:48  7  09:03  9  01:16  4  02:45 11  00:45  5  00:58  4  02:20  7  03:15  9  02:04  1  02:58  8  04:08 12  01:45 13  03:01  8  06:34  8  03:23  5  02:26  8  06:47  7  00:45  7  00:14  8
                                                  00:16     00:18     00:03     00:45     00:05     00:18     01:10    -00:37     00:10    -01:04     00:13     00:13     00:30    -00:05    -00:04     00:59     00:21     00:09     00:45     00:21     00:32     01:29     00:10     00:05   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:11:35 18:13:37   00:52  5  03:27  6  06:00  4  11:55 14  14:15 13  17:29 10  27:28 11  28:51 10  31:16 10  31:57  9  32:58  9  35:24  9  38:34  9  41:15  9  44:07  8  47:36  8  49:12  9  52:14  9  57:48  8  61:38  8  64:18  8  70:45  8  71:25  8  71:35  8 01:11:35
    8646 Võru                      M21E           00:52  5  02:35  5  02:33  2  05:55 18  02:20  4  03:14  1  09:59 13  01:23  5  02:25  4  00:41  3  01:01  6  02:26  9  03:10  7  02:41 12  02:52  6  03:29  5  01:36  9  03:02  9  05:34  2  03:50 11  02:40 10  06:27  6  00:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:12     00:15    -00:15     02:26     00:00    -00:16     02:06    -00:30    -00:10    -01:08     00:16     00:19     00:25     00:32    -00:10     00:20     00:12     00:10    -00:15     00:48     00:46     01:09     00:05     00:01   
 9. Ott Rakkaselg             01:12:58 17:39:13   01:01 14  04:11 15  07:21 14  11:35 13  14:13 12  18:18 12  27:44 12  29:17 11  31:51 11  32:33 10  33:29 10  35:48 10  39:25 10  41:40 10  44:30 10  48:22 10  49:49 10  52:57 10  58:58  9  62:28  9  64:53  9  71:52  9  72:42  9  72:58  9 01:12:58
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:01 14  03:10 14  03:10 14  04:14  9  02:38  9  04:05 12  09:26 11  01:33 10  02:34  7  00:42  4  00:56  3  02:19  6  03:37 13  02:15  6  02:50  5  03:52  9  01:27  5  03:08 10  06:01  5  03:30  8  02:25  7  06:59  8  00:50 15  00:16 12
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:22     00:45     00:18     00:35     01:33    -00:20    -00:01    -01:07     00:11     00:12     00:52     00:06    -00:12     00:43     00:03     00:16     00:12     00:28     00:31     01:41     00:15     00:07   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              01:13:10 17:47:01   00:48  3  03:24  5  06:13  7  10:20  7  13:04  7  17:04  8  25:11  6  27:25  8  30:12  8  30:57  8  31:58  8  34:19  8  37:24  8  40:41  7  43:36  7  47:12  7  48:42  7  51:50  7  59:14 10  62:40 10  65:02 10  72:08 10  72:56 10  73:10 10 01:13:10
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           00:48  3  02:36  7  02:49  8  04:07  8  02:44 12  04:00 10  08:07  4  02:14 14  02:47 12  00:45  5  01:01  6  02:21  8  03:05  6  03:17 15  02:55  7  03:36  6  01:30  6  03:08 10  07:24 13  03:26  6  02:22  6  07:06 10  00:48 13  00:14  8
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:01     00:38     00:24     00:30     00:14     00:21     00:12    -01:04     00:16     00:14     00:20     01:08    -00:07     00:27     00:06     00:16     01:35     00:24     00:28     01:48     00:13     00:05   
11. Meelis Merenäkk           01:16:42 16:47:11   01:06 16  04:01 12  06:54 10  10:47  9  13:33  9  17:17  9  26:07  9  27:37  9  30:14  9  32:33 10  33:47 11  36:39 11  40:12 11  42:26 11  45:12 11  49:48 11  51:31 11  54:15 11  62:40 11  66:21 11  68:38 11  75:46 11  76:31 11  76:42 11 01:16:42
   10226 Rae                       M21E           01:06 16  02:55 12  02:53 10  03:53  7  02:46 13  03:44  6  08:50  7  01:30  8  02:37 10  02:19 19  01:14 10  02:52 12  03:33 12  02:14  5  02:46  4  04:36 13  01:43 12  02:44  5  08:25 17  03:41 10  02:17  4  07:08 11  00:45  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:05     00:24     00:26     00:14     00:57    -00:23     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:45     00:48     00:05    -00:16     01:27     00:19    -00:08     02:36     00:39     00:23     01:50     00:10     00:02   
12. Meelis Mälberg            01:23:46 19:18:03   01:00 13  03:51 10  06:54 10  11:22 10  14:17 14  18:21 14  28:04 13  29:35 12  32:22 12  33:14 12  35:04 12  40:34 13  43:54 12  46:12 12  49:29 12  53:35 12  55:27 12  58:49 12  65:48 12  69:58 12  73:16 12  82:40 12  83:26 12  83:46 12 01:23:46
    1398 Peko                      M21E           01:00 13  02:51 11  03:03 12  04:28 13  02:55 14  04:04 11  09:43 12  01:31  9  02:47 12  00:52 10  01:50 17  05:30 16  03:20 10  02:18  7  03:17 11  04:06 11  01:52 17  03:22 12  06:59 10  04:10 13  03:18 15  09:24 15  00:46 11  00:20 18
                                                  00:20     00:31     00:15     00:59     00:35     00:34     01:50    -00:22     00:12    -00:57     01:05     03:23     00:35     00:09     00:15     00:57     00:28     00:30     01:10     01:08     01:24     04:06     00:11     00:11   
13. Vallo Männiste            01:26:58 18:04:14   00:57 10  04:05 13  07:02 12  11:22 10  14:04 11  18:19 13  29:14 14  31:09 13  34:05 13  34:54 13  36:31 13  45:57 15  49:08 13  51:31 13  54:51 13  58:54 13  60:43 13  64:10 13  71:01 13  75:12 13  78:16 13  85:55 13  86:40 13  86:58 13 01:26:58
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           00:57 10  03:08 13  02:57 11  04:20 12  02:42 11  04:15 13  10:55 15  01:55 13  02:56 14  00:49  8  01:37 14  09:26 19  03:11  8  02:23  8  03:20 12  04:03 10  01:49 14  03:27 13  06:51  9  04:11 14  03:04 13  07:39 12  00:45  7  00:18 15
                                                  00:17     00:48     00:09     00:51     00:22     00:45     03:02     00:02     00:21    -01:00     00:52     07:19     00:26     00:14     00:18     00:54     00:25     00:35     01:02     01:09     01:10     02:21     00:10     00:09   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:31:07 18:35:11   01:03 15  07:04 19  10:10 18  15:32 18  18:38 18  23:18 18  34:40 18  36:07 18  39:10 17  40:10 17  41:30 15  44:23 14  49:30 14  52:03 14  55:12 14  61:18 14  62:53 14  66:32 14  74:45 14  78:49 14  81:43 14  90:09 14  90:53 14  91:07 14 01:31:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:03 15  06:01 19  03:06 13  05:22 17  03:06 16  04:40 14  11:22 17  01:27  7  03:03 15  01:00 13  01:20 11  02:53 13  05:07 14  02:33 10  03:09 10  06:06 18  01:35  8  03:39 15  08:13 15  04:04 12  02:54 12  08:26 13  00:44  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:23     03:41     00:18     01:53     00:46     01:10     03:29    -00:26     00:28    -00:49     00:35     00:46     02:22     00:24     00:07     02:57     00:11     00:47     02:24     01:02     01:00     03:08     00:09     00:05   
15. Kaido Hallik              01:34:15 18:19:35   01:06 16  03:54 11  07:06 13  11:23 12  14:02 10  17:57 11  26:51 10  32:47 14  35:23 14  36:23 14  37:32 14  40:13 12  52:21 15  55:04 15  58:43 15  63:23 15  65:05 15  68:37 15  74:59 15  79:36 15  83:06 15  92:45 15  93:56 15  94:15 15 01:34:15
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:06 16  02:48 10  03:12 15  04:17 11  02:39 10  03:55  8  08:54  8  05:56 19  02:36  9  01:00 13  01:09  9  02:41 11  12:08 18  02:43 13  03:39 15  04:40 14  01:42 11  03:32 14  06:22  7  04:37 15  03:30 17  09:39 17  01:11 19  00:19 17
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:24     00:48     00:19     00:25     01:01     04:03     00:01    -00:49     00:24     00:34     09:23     00:34     00:37     01:31     00:18     00:40     00:33     01:35     01:36     04:21     00:36     00:10   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:41:09 18:02:24   01:08 18  04:32 16  07:52 17  12:42 17  15:51 17  20:58 15  32:15 16  35:24 16  39:02 16  39:57 16  44:22 17  47:54 16  53:56 16  57:12 16  60:56 16  67:41 17  69:32 17  73:11 16  82:34 16  87:14 16  90:23 16  99:54 16 100:51 16 101:09 16 01:41:09
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:08 18  03:24 16  03:20 17  04:50 16  03:09 17  05:07 16  11:17 16  03:09 17  03:38 17  00:55 12  04:25 18  03:32 14  06:02 17  03:16 14  03:44 16  06:45 19  01:51 16  03:39 15  09:23 18  04:40 16  03:09 14  09:31 16  00:57 17  00:18 15
                                                  00:28     01:04     00:32     01:21     00:49     01:37     03:24     01:16     01:03    -00:54     03:40     01:25     03:17     01:07     00:42     03:36     00:27     00:47     03:34     01:38     01:15     04:13     00:22     00:09   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:44:37 15:07:42   00:56  7  04:36 17  07:51 16  12:40 16  15:43 15  21:07 16  33:07 17  36:05 17  41:21 18  42:23 18  44:12 16  49:44 17  54:51 17  58:21 17  62:22 17  67:30 16  69:19 16  74:55 17  85:01 17  90:51 17  94:14 17 103:29 17 104:20 17 104:37 17 01:44:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:56  7  03:40 17  03:15 16  04:49 15  03:03 15  05:24 17  12:00 18  02:58 16  05:16 19  01:02 15  01:49 16  05:32 17  05:07 14  03:30 16  04:01 17  05:08 16  01:49 14  05:36 19  10:06 19  05:50 19  03:23 16  09:15 14  00:51 16  00:17 14
                                                  00:16     01:20     00:27     01:20     00:43     01:54     04:07     01:05     02:41    -00:47     01:04     03:25     02:22     01:21     00:59     01:59     00:25     02:44     04:17     02:48     01:29     03:57     00:16     00:08   
18. Priit Truusalu            01:57:55 16:50:34   01:45 19  06:11 18  10:15 19  17:31 19  21:15 19  31:16 19  44:03 19  47:15 19  51:38 19  53:15 19  54:46 19  61:13 19  67:05 18  70:40 18  74:49 18  80:23 18  82:29 18  87:04 18  95:24 18 101:02 18 106:03 18 116:32 18 117:32 18 117:55 18 01:57:55
    4270 Kape                      M21E           01:45 19  04:26 18  04:04 19  07:16 19  03:44 19  10:01 19  12:47 19  03:12 18  04:23 18  01:37 17  01:31 13  06:27 18  05:52 16  03:35 17  04:09 18  05:34 17  02:06 18  04:35 17  08:20 16  05:38 18  05:01 19  10:29 19  01:00 18  00:23 19
                                                  01:05     02:06     01:16     03:47     01:24     06:31     04:54     01:19     01:48    -00:12     00:46     04:20     03:07     01:26     01:07     02:25     00:42     01:43     02:31     02:36     03:07     05:11     00:25     00:14   
19. Henri Soome               02:02:13 15:27:41   00:57 10  04:10 14  07:42 15  12:28 15  15:45 16  21:57 17  32:08 15  34:24 15  37:57 15  39:30 15  53:21 18  57:16 18  69:41 19  75:33 19  81:29 19  86:29 19  88:37 19  93:38 19 101:45 19 107:16 19 111:24 19 121:14 19 122:02 19 122:13 19 02:02:13
   12975                           M21E           00:57 10  03:13 15  03:32 18  04:46 14  03:17 18  06:12 18  10:11 14  02:16 15  03:33 16  01:33 16  13:51 19  03:55 15  12:25 19  05:52 19  05:56 19  05:00 15  02:08 19  05:01 18  08:07 14  05:31 17  04:08 18  09:50 18  00:48 13  00:11  5
                                                  00:17     00:53     00:44     01:17     00:57     02:42     02:18     00:23     00:58    -00:16     13:06     01:48     09:40     03:43     02:54     01:51     00:44     02:09     02:18     02:29     02:14     04:32     00:13     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:19     02:31     03:23     02:11     03:14     07:53     01:07     02:22     00:37     00:45     02:06     02:42     02:04     02:33     03:09     01:18     02:34     05:32     03:02     01:54     05:18     00:35     00:07   00:59:56

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Uku-Laur Tali             00:56:38 15:19:16   03:25  08:02  09:06  11:38  13:28  15:39  16:33  18:29  20:25  24:04  25:03  27:16  27:52  28:44  32:52  35:35  37:21  40:57  45:03  46:43  49:01  52:33  54:06  55:37  56:16  56:38 00:56:38 25p
    3013 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:25  04:37  01:04  02:32  01:50  02:11  00:54  01:56  01:56  03:39  00:59  02:13  00:36  00:52  04:08  02:43  01:46  03:36  04:06  01:40  02:18  03:32  01:33  01:31  00:39  00:22
                                                  [54 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Märt Roosaare             01:11:20 17:20:16   00:59  03:26  06:13  10:31  13:13  17:01  26:24  30:10  30:58  32:02  34:25  38:19  40:38  43:44  47:09  48:39  52:05  57:51  61:25  63:31  70:26  71:08  71:20 01:11:20 22p
    4169 Ilves                     VABA           00:59  02:27  02:47  04:18  02:42  03:48  09:23  03:46  00:48  01:04  02:23  03:54  02:19  03:06  03:25  01:30  03:26  05:46  03:34  02:06  06:55  00:42  00:12
                                                  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [46 ]  [32 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 3. Jüri Ümarik               01:21:48 14:56:51   02:17  08:29  14:55  24:24  30:36  43:11  45:27  50:40  60:41  63:29  70:50  75:27  79:29  81:09  81:48 01:21:48 14p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:17  06:12  06:26  09:29  06:12  12:35  02:16  05:13  10:01  02:48  07:21  04:37  04:02  01:40  00:39
                                                  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 4. Erko Jakobson             01:05:37 16:33:42   01:26  14:38  26:10  29:40  32:27  36:10  41:42  45:47  54:59  59:50  62:38  64:33  65:23  65:37 01:05:37 13p
    4821 Kobras                    VABA           01:26  13:12  11:32  03:30  02:47  03:43  05:32  04:05  09:12  04:51  02:48  01:55  00:50  00:14
                                                  [51 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
 5. Tarmo Haljak              00:53:06 15:23:31   01:43  04:41  06:43  12:29  18:21  24:52  28:12  34:28  43:00  47:31  51:16  52:38  53:06 00:53:06 12p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            VABA           01:43  02:58  02:02  05:46  05:52  06:31  03:20  06:16  08:32  04:31  03:45  01:22  00:28
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
 6. Tulev Mägi                00:55:18 15:22:06   02:16  11:38  14:59  19:22  25:53  34:44  38:54  40:27  45:57  47:55  55:18 00:55:18 10p
       0                           VABA           02:16  09:22  03:21  04:23  06:31  08:51  04:10  01:33  05:30  01:58  07:23
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
 7. Indrek Kuusk              01:20:55 16:53:30   02:42  06:34  20:56  25:01  27:30  30:59  35:54  39:27  52:29  80:24  80:55 01:20:55 10p
    2220 Võru                      VABA           02:42  03:52  14:22  04:05  02:29  03:29  04:55  03:33  13:02  27:55  00:31
                                                  [51 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Evely Ostrov              00:38:18 16:02:16   02:30  05:13  07:09  12:29  17:38  22:10  32:03  36:21  37:56  38:18 00:38:18 9p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           02:30  02:43  01:56  05:20  05:09  04:32  09:53  04:18  01:35  00:22
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
 9. Mari Zõbin                00:38:55 16:02:15   02:39  05:28  07:33  12:22  18:09  22:00  32:00  36:25  38:05  38:55 00:38:55 9p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:39  02:49  02:05  04:49  05:47  03:51  10:00  04:25  01:40  00:50
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [51 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
10. Laura Orav                00:59:52 15:21:50   05:03  13:35  20:34  26:02  34:26  49:36  57:54  59:34  59:52 00:59:52 8p
       0                           VABA           05:03  08:32  06:59  05:28  08:24  15:10  08:18  01:40  00:18
                                                  [51 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
11. Janek Oja                 00:59:53 15:21:43   05:09  13:15  20:46  26:12  34:26  49:34  58:02  59:43  59:53 00:59:53 8p
       0                           VABA           05:09  08:06  07:31  05:26  08:14  15:08  08:28  01:41  00:10
                                                  [51 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
12. Siret Orav                00:59:56 15:21:44   04:58  13:29  20:52  25:27  34:29  49:48  59:06  59:56 00:59:56 7p
       0                           VABA           04:58  08:31  07:23  04:35  09:02  15:19  09:18  00:50
                                                  [51 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
13. Merje Roht                00:38:49 16:17:10   04:34  08:29  12:27  19:18  32:40  37:51  38:49 00:38:49 6p
   20964 Põlva                     VABA           04:34  03:55  03:58  06:51  13:22  05:11  00:58
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [58 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
14. Priit Nurmoja             00:21:08 16:49:23   01:57  05:00  07:04  12:37  20:20  21:08 00:21:08 5p
    2781 Kobras                    VABA           01:57  03:03  02:04  05:33  07:43  00:48
                                                  [52 ]  [53 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
15. Rando Jaaksoo             00:25:48 17:41:11   06:53  10:37  20:40  25:24  25:48 00:25:48 4p
   19700                           VABA           06:53  03:44  10:03  04:44  00:24
                                                  [51 ]  [47 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
16. Andra Tennosaar           00:37:58 15:22:09   02:44  30:42  36:49  37:58 00:37:58 3p
       0                           VABA           02:44  27:58  06:07  01:09
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
17. Kristiina Jetsensuk       00:38:01 15:22:04   03:00  30:31  30:53  36:59  38:01 00:38:01 3p
       0 x9                        VABA           03:00  27:31  00:22  06:06  01:02
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
18. Pilleriin Pukk            00:38:03 15:22:05   02:54  30:35  36:51  38:03 00:38:03 3p
       0                           VABA           02:54  27:41  06:16  01:12
                                                  [52 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
19. Andres Pihlak             00:41:57 15:13:24   01:02  05:22  09:26  41:57 00:41:57 3p
   22475 EMÜ                       VABA           01:02  04:20  04:04  32:31
                                                  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]Finish     =3
20. Brigitta Paal             00:46:09 15:21:54   03:04  33:15  45:44  46:09 00:46:09 3p
       0                           VABA           03:04  30:11  12:29  00:25
                                                  [52 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
21. Kati Ketter               00:46:13 15:21:52   02:59  33:12  45:49  46:13 00:46:13 3p
       0                           VABA           02:59  30:13  12:37  00:24
                                                  [52 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
22. Marje Zernant             02:08:00 18:30:00         02:08:00
       0                           VABA                
                                                Finish    
#1 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 47)   3.( 58)   4.( 48)   5.( 50)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:21:53 18:24:32   01:54  1  04:30  2  06:58  2  11:35  1  17:54  4  21:34  1  21:53  1 00:21:53
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            01:54  1  02:36  5  02:28  4  04:37  1  06:19  7  03:40  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Jung                00:22:42 15:15:01   02:16  2  04:29  1  06:39  1  14:03  3  17:48  1  22:20  2  22:42  2 00:22:42
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:16  2  02:13  2  02:10  1  07:24  7  03:45  1  04:32  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:22    -00:23    -00:18     02:47    -02:34     00:52     00:03   
 3. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:23:17 15:15:03   02:20  3  04:41  3  07:18  3  14:02  2  17:49  2  22:45  3  23:17  3 00:23:17
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:20  3  02:21  3  02:37  6  06:44  4  03:47  2  04:56  6  00:32 10
                                                  00:26    -00:15     00:09     02:07    -02:32     01:16     00:13   
 4. Romet Paatsi              00:23:21 15:15:02   02:27  4  05:07  4  07:18  3  14:04  4  17:52  3  22:56  4  23:21  4 00:23:21
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:27  4  02:40  6  02:11  2  06:46  5  03:48  3  05:04  7  00:25  7
                                                  00:33     00:04    -00:17     02:09    -02:31     01:24     00:06   
 5. Hele Jakobson             00:25:05 16:31:24   03:14  6  05:26  5  07:55  5  14:35  5  18:34  5  24:47  5  25:05  5 00:25:05
   12150 Põlva                     N08            03:14  6  02:12  1  02:29  5  06:40  2  03:59  4  06:13  9  00:18  2
                                                  01:20    -00:24     00:01     02:03    -02:20     02:33    -00:01   
 6. Luisa Nõmmik              00:27:27 17:22:54   03:42  7  06:22  7  09:42  6  16:57  6  22:27  6  27:04  6  27:27  6 00:27:27
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            03:42  7  02:40  6  03:20  7  07:15  6  05:30  5  04:37  4  00:23  6
                                                  01:48     00:04     00:52     02:38    -00:49     00:57     00:04   
 7. Manivald Jakobson         00:31:59 17:04:34   03:08  5  06:01  6  10:37  7  18:48  7  24:53  7  31:39  7  31:59  7 00:31:59
   21228 Põlva                     M08            03:08  5  02:53  8  04:36  9  08:11  9  06:05  6  06:46 10  00:20  4
                                                  01:14     00:17     02:08     03:34    -00:14     03:06     00:01   
 8. Siim Roht                 00:35:50 16:17:09   03:57  8  06:31  8  11:33  8  19:10  8  32:22 10  35:42 10  35:50  8 00:35:50
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            03:57  8  02:34  4  05:02 10  07:37  8  13:12 10  03:20  1  00:08  1
                                                  02:03    -00:02     02:34     03:00     06:53    -00:20    -00:11   
 9. Markus  Juhkam            00:36:00 17:55:49   12:08 10  15:11 10  17:24 10  24:05 10  30:45  9  35:31  9  36:00  9 00:36:00
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            12:08 10  03:03  9  02:13  3  06:41  3  06:40  8  04:46  5  00:29  8
                                                  10:14     00:27    -00:15     02:04     00:21     01:06     00:10   
 9. Kerret Matto              00:36:00 18:42:37   04:28  9  08:27  9  12:53  9  21:13  9  30:02  8  35:29  8  36:00  9 00:36:00
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:28  9  03:59 10  04:26  8  08:20 10  08:49  9  05:27  8  00:31  9
                                                  02:34     01:23     01:58     03:43     02:30     01:47     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:54     02:12     02:10     04:37     03:45     03:20     00:08   00:18:06

#2 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 53)   3.( 31)   4.( 51)   5.( 47)   6.( 58)   7.( 48)   8.( 50)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:22:51 16:39:25   01:31  2  03:50  2  06:09  2  10:24  2  12:04  2  14:04  2  17:04  1  20:10  1  22:39  1  22:51  1 00:22:51
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:31  2  02:19  2  02:19  2  04:15  2  01:40  1  02:00  1  03:00  1  03:06  1  02:29  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Daniel Sibul              00:25:42 17:39:06   01:21  1  03:22  1  04:48  1  08:33  1  11:00  1  13:18  1  18:20  2  22:16  2  25:30  2  25:42  2 00:25:42
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:21  1  02:01  1  01:26  1  03:45  1  02:27  2  02:18  2  05:02  2  03:56  2  03:14  2  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:18    -00:53    -00:30     00:47     00:18     02:02     00:50     00:45     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     02:01     01:26     03:45     01:40     02:00     03:00     03:06     02:29     00:12   00:21:00

#3 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 31)   8.( 59)   9.( 47)  10.( 51)  11.( 49)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:32:24 16:23:57   00:55  1  03:50  1  07:04  1  12:31  1  15:42  1  19:44  1  20:35  1  23:04  1  26:08  1  27:51  1  31:28  1  32:16  1  32:24  1 00:32:24
   16228 Kobras                    M14            00:55  1  02:55  1  03:14  1  05:27  1  03:11  1  04:02  1  00:51  1  02:29  1  03:04  1  01:43  1  03:37  1  00:48  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Signe Pruul               00:44:16 17:52:10   01:17  3  08:49 11  12:45  6  18:45  4  22:23  3  28:05  3  29:25  3  33:22  3  36:53  3  39:08  2  42:54  2  43:54  2  44:16  2 00:44:16
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           01:17  3  07:32 11  03:56  3  06:00  2  03:38  2  05:42  2  01:20  2  03:57  4  03:31  3  02:15  3  03:46  2  01:00  3  00:22  4
                                                  00:22     04:37     00:42     00:33     00:27     01:40     00:29     01:28     00:27     00:32     00:09     00:12     00:14   
 3. Liili Vatsar              00:45:49 17:55:58   01:49  8  06:18  4  10:46  4  17:08  2  21:55  2  27:46  2  29:24  2  33:00  2  36:47  2  39:46  3  44:26  3  45:27  3  45:49  3 00:45:49
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           01:49  8  04:29  3  04:28  4  06:22  3  04:47  6  05:51  3  01:38  4  03:36  2  03:47  4  02:59  7  04:40  4  01:01  4  00:22  4
                                                  00:54     01:34     01:14     00:55     01:36     01:49     00:47     01:07     00:43     01:16     01:03     00:13     00:14   
 4. Laura Pihlak              00:50:15 15:15:33   01:29  6  07:33  6  13:00  7  20:06  6  25:47  6  32:15  5  34:16  5  38:34  5  42:22  5  44:51  5  48:56  5  49:57  4  50:15  4 00:50:15
   18544 Otepää                    VIPL           01:29  6  06:04  6  05:27  7  07:06  5  05:41  7  06:28  5  02:01  8  04:18  6  03:48  5  02:29  5  04:05  3  01:01  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:34     03:09     02:13     01:39     02:30     02:26     01:10     01:49     00:44     00:46     00:28     00:13     00:10   
 5. Martin Tõrra              00:50:25 17:54:21   01:21  5  07:32  5  12:34  5  19:39  5  23:51  4  29:45  4  31:39  4  35:39  4  40:25  4  42:51  4  48:50  4  49:58  5  50:25  5 00:50:25
     718 Kobras                    M75            01:21  5  06:11  7  05:02  6  07:05  4  04:12  3  05:54  4  01:54  7  04:00  5  04:46  7  02:26  4  05:59  7  01:08  6  00:27  8
                                                  00:26     03:16     01:48     01:38     01:01     01:52     01:03     01:31     01:42     00:43     02:22     00:20     00:19   
 6. Epp Metsaluik             00:57:15 17:40:03   01:15  2  05:57  3  10:45  3  20:20  7  24:49  5  33:39  6  35:30  6  41:11  7  46:40  7  49:23  6  55:28  6  56:51  6  57:15  6 00:57:15
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           01:15  2  04:42  4  04:48  5  09:35 11  04:29  4  08:50 11  01:51  6  05:41 11  05:29 11  02:43  6  06:05  8  01:23  8  00:24  7
                                                  00:20     01:47     01:34     04:08     01:18     04:48     01:00     03:12     02:25     01:00     02:28     00:35     00:16   
 7. Kristiina Välik           01:02:38 14:56:20   01:48  7  08:40  9  14:07  8  22:27  8  27:13  7  34:42  7  36:07  7  39:57  6  43:10  6  50:01  7  61:08  8  62:16  7  62:38  7 01:02:38
   24206                           VIPL           01:48  7  06:52 10  05:27  7  08:20  7  04:46  5  07:29  7  01:25  3  03:50  3  03:13  2  06:51 12  11:07 11  01:08  6  00:22  4
                                                  00:53     03:57     02:13     02:53     01:35     03:27     00:34     01:21     00:09     05:08     07:30     00:20     00:14   
 8. Mattias Maidla            01:03:24 17:25:26   01:53  9  08:21  7  15:16  9  24:10  9  30:19  9  37:42  9  39:31  8  44:53  8  49:50  8  53:18  8  61:01  7  62:35  8  63:24  8 01:03:24
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:53  9  06:28  9  06:55 10  08:54  8  06:09  8  07:23  6  01:49  5  05:22 10  04:57 10  03:28  8  07:43  9  01:34 11  00:49 12
                                                  00:58     03:33     03:41     03:27     02:58     03:21     00:58     02:53     01:53     01:45     04:06     00:46     00:41   
 9. Andra Rajasalu            01:03:35 18:04:17   02:34 11  08:47 10  15:39 11  25:01 11  31:12 11  39:39 11  42:09  9  47:03 10  51:58 10  55:44 10  61:42 10  63:08  9  63:35  9 01:03:35
   13354 TTG                       VIPL           02:34 11  06:13  8  06:52  9  09:22 10  06:11  9  08:27 10  02:30  9  04:54  9  04:55  9  03:46 10  05:58  6  01:26  9  00:27  8
                                                  01:39     03:18     03:38     03:55     03:00     04:25     01:39     02:25     01:51     02:03     02:21     00:38     00:19   
10. Maret Vaher               01:04:06 18:04:20   02:34 11  08:32  8  15:38 10  24:55 10  31:07 10  39:33 10  42:10 10  47:02  9  51:54  9  55:43  9  61:34  9  63:23 10  64:06 10 01:04:06
    1065 Kobras                    VIPL           02:34 11  05:58  5  07:06 11  09:17  9  06:12 10  08:26  9  02:37 10  04:52  8  04:52  8  03:49 11  05:51  5  01:49 12  00:43 11
                                                  01:39     03:03     03:52     03:50     03:01     04:24     01:46     02:23     01:48     02:06     02:14     01:01     00:35   
11. Asta Zimmerman            01:09:59 17:26:15   02:16 10  10:39 12  17:52 12  28:16 12  34:34 12  43:27 12  46:05 11  50:56 11  56:27 11  59:55 11  67:55 11  69:27 11  69:59 11 01:09:59
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           02:16 10  08:23 12  07:13 12  10:24 12  06:18 11  08:53 12  02:38 11  04:51  7  05:31 12  03:28  8  08:00 10  01:32 10  00:32 10
                                                  01:21     05:28     03:59     04:57     03:07     04:51     01:47     02:22     02:27     01:45     04:23     00:44     00:24   
12. Merilin Vahtra            01:23:24 15:12:54   01:18  4  05:20  2  09:08  2  17:11  3  28:57  8  36:54  8  47:07 12  55:37 12  59:44 12  61:41 12  82:14 12  83:05 12  83:24 12 01:23:24
   22233 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           01:18  4  04:02  2  03:48  2  08:03  6  11:46 12  07:57  8  10:13 12  08:30 12  04:07  6  01:57  2  20:33 12  00:51  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:23     01:07     00:34     02:36     08:35     03:55     09:22     06:01     01:03     00:14     16:56     00:03     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:55     03:14     05:27     03:11     04:02     00:51     02:29     03:04     01:43     03:37     00:48     00:08   00:32:24

#4 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 10 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 31)   3.( 51)   4.( 45)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 46)   8.( 58)   9.( 49)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:35:26 17:34:02   00:58  1  03:14  1  05:46  1  11:40  1  18:32  1  22:22  1  25:33  1  28:30  1  34:28  1  35:17  1  35:26  1 00:35:26
   14786 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  02:16  1  02:32  2  05:54  1  06:52  1  03:50  1  03:11  3  02:57  1  05:58  1  00:49  2  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kairiin Märtson           00:38:26 17:34:01   00:58  1  03:18  2  05:47  2  11:47  2  18:42  2  22:53  2  25:53  2  29:01  2  37:32  2  38:19  2  38:26  2 00:38:26
   14780 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  02:20  2  02:29  1  06:00  2  06:55  2  04:11  2  03:00  1  03:08  3  08:31 11  00:47  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:04    -00:03     00:06     00:03     00:21    -00:11     00:11     02:33    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Anete Saar                00:41:43 17:31:00   01:07  3  04:39  7  07:28  5  14:19  3  21:37  3  26:02  3  29:12  3  32:15  3  40:37  3  41:32  3  41:43  3 00:41:43
   17668 Kobras                    N16            01:07  3  03:32 10  02:49  4  06:51  3  07:18  6  04:25  3  03:10  2  03:03  2  08:22  7  00:55  4  00:11  3
                                                  00:09     01:16     00:17     00:57     00:26     00:35    -00:01     00:06     02:24     00:06     00:02   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:44:39 16:26:08   01:11  4  03:57  3  07:02  3  14:49  4  22:05  4  28:15  4  31:41  4  35:38  4  43:33  4  44:22  4  44:39  4 00:44:39
    1100 Ilves                     M65            01:11  4  02:46  3  03:05  8  07:47  6  07:16  5  06:10 14  03:26  6  03:57 11  07:55  2  00:49  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:13     00:30     00:33     01:53     00:24     02:20     00:15     01:00     01:57     00:00     00:08   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:45:36 18:50:11   01:13  5  04:07  4  07:11  4  14:53  6  23:27  6  28:48  5  32:08  5  35:42  5  44:17  5  45:15  5  45:36  5 00:45:36
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:13  5  02:54  4  03:04  7  07:42  5  08:34 10  05:21  7  03:20  5  03:34  6  08:35 13  00:58  7  00:21 11
                                                  00:15     00:38     00:32     01:48     01:42     01:31     00:09     00:37     02:37     00:09     00:12   
 6. Kristina Haug             00:45:54 17:12:41   01:18  6  04:47  9  07:46  8  14:51  5  24:47 10  29:25  7  32:36  6  36:13  6  44:42  6  45:39  6  45:54  6 00:45:54
    5043 Võru                      N16            01:18  6  03:29  9  02:59  5  07:05  4  09:56 14  04:38  4  03:11  3  03:37  8  08:29 10  00:57  6  00:15  4
                                                  00:20     01:13     00:27     01:11     03:04     00:48     00:00     00:40     02:31     00:08     00:06   
 7. Endel Remmet              00:46:41 15:11:56   01:28 13  04:43  8  07:44  7  15:58  8  23:16  5  29:00  6  32:47  7  36:50  7  45:09  7  46:17  7  46:41  7 00:46:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:28 13  03:15  7  03:01  6  08:14  9  07:18  6  05:44 10  03:47  9  04:03 12  08:19  6  01:08 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:30     00:59     00:29     02:20     00:26     01:54     00:36     01:06     02:21     00:19     00:15   
 8. Uve Nummert               00:47:35 18:10:39   01:24 10  04:35  6  07:49  9  16:32  9  24:09  8  29:50  8  33:34  8  37:47  8  45:47  8  47:02  8  47:35  8 00:47:35
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           01:24 10  03:11  6  03:14 11  08:43 14  07:37  9  05:41  8  03:44  7  04:13 13  08:00  3  01:15 15  00:33 17
                                                  00:26     00:55     00:42     02:49     00:45     01:51     00:33     01:16     02:02     00:26     00:24   
 9. Aili Laanjõe              00:50:09 17:23:37   01:31 14  04:57 10  09:04 13  17:41 13  26:28 12  32:11 12  36:28 11  40:12 10  48:37  9  49:45  9  50:09  9 00:50:09
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:31 14  03:26  8  04:07 16  08:37 12  08:47 11  05:43  9  04:17 11  03:44  9  08:25  8  01:08 12  00:24 12
                                                  00:33     01:10     01:35     02:43     01:55     01:53     01:06     00:47     02:27     00:19     00:15   
10. Jüri Luha                 00:50:11 16:26:20   01:21  9  04:29  5  07:40  6  15:53  7  26:40 13  31:44 11  35:54 10  40:13 11  48:40 10  49:47 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:21  9  03:08  5  03:11 10  08:13  7  10:47 19  05:04  5  04:10 10  04:19 15  08:27  9  01:07 11  00:24 12
                                                  00:23     00:52     00:39     02:19     03:55     01:14     00:59     01:22     02:29     00:18     00:15   
11. Riina Kivikas             00:50:28 15:10:40   01:50 16  05:32 12  09:10 14  17:34 12  24:45  9  30:35 10  34:19  9  38:36  9  49:00 11  50:10 11  50:28 11 00:50:28
     707 Ilves                     N60            01:50 16  03:42 12  03:38 14  08:24 10  07:11  4  05:50 11  03:44  7  04:17 14  10:24 15  01:10 14  00:18  7
                                                  00:52     01:26     01:06     02:30     00:19     02:00     00:33     01:20     04:26     00:21     00:09   
12. Mihhail Taivere           00:50:59 17:25:22   01:25 11  05:39 14  08:44 12  17:23 11  24:53 11  30:03  9  37:45 12  41:12 12  49:46 12  50:42 12  50:59 12 00:50:59
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:25 11  04:14 15  03:05  8  08:39 13  07:30  8  05:10  6  07:42 20  03:27  5  08:34 12  00:56  5  00:17  5
                                                  00:27     01:58     00:33     02:45     00:38     01:20     04:31     00:30     02:36     00:07     00:08   
13. Kalev Õunsaar             00:52:37 15:41:50   01:19  7  05:38 13  08:22 10  16:50 10  23:49  7  35:29 15  39:51 14  43:06 14  51:18 13  52:18 13  52:37 13 00:52:37
   11216 Otepää                    M65            01:19  7  04:19 16  02:44  3  08:28 11  06:59  3  11:40 23  04:22 12  03:15  4  08:12  5  01:00  8  00:19 10
                                                  00:21     02:03     00:12     02:34     00:07     07:50     01:11     00:18     02:14     00:11     00:10   
14. Leili Prans               00:56:09 16:37:13   01:27 12  05:06 11  08:43 11  17:51 14  27:53 15  33:48 14  38:55 13  42:49 13  54:23 14  55:51 14  56:09 14 00:56:09
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:27 12  03:39 11  03:37 13  09:08 15  10:02 15  05:55 12  05:07 15  03:54 10  11:34 18  01:28 16  00:18  7
                                                  00:29     01:23     01:05     03:14     03:10     02:05     01:56     00:57     05:36     00:39     00:09   
15. Ats Virumäe               00:56:52 17:08:28   01:56 18  05:40 15  09:23 15  19:02 16  29:41 16  36:22 16  40:57 15  45:20 15  55:24 15  56:28 15  56:52 15 00:56:52
    3803 Võru                      M70            01:56 18  03:44 13  03:43 15  09:39 16  10:39 16  06:41 15  04:35 13  04:23 16  10:04 14  01:04 10  00:24 12
                                                  00:58     01:28     01:11     03:45     03:47     02:51     01:24     01:26     04:06     00:15     00:15   
16. Rein Prank                01:00:24 18:38:19   01:48 15  05:59 16  10:17 17  21:01 17  29:58 17  37:01 17  41:50 16  46:45 16  58:18 16  59:49 16  60:24 16 01:00:24
     708 Kape                      M65            01:48 15  04:11 14  04:18 17  10:44 17  08:57 12  07:03 16  04:49 14  04:55 17  11:33 17  01:31 17  00:35 19
                                                  00:50     01:55     01:46     04:50     02:05     03:13     01:38     01:58     05:35     00:42     00:26   
17. Kadri Kajaste             01:02:48 17:48:42   01:19  7  06:40 17  10:11 16  18:24 15  27:43 14  33:42 13  49:50 18  53:25 17  61:28 17  62:30 17  62:48 17 01:02:48
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           01:19  7  05:21 21  03:31 12  08:13  7  09:19 13  05:59 13  16:08 23  03:35  7  08:03  4  01:02  9  00:18  7
                                                  00:21     03:05     00:59     02:19     02:27     02:09     12:57     00:38     02:05     00:13     00:09   
18. Ilona Vanaveski           01:09:15 16:29:26   02:10 19  06:45 18  12:09 18  23:38 18  35:37 20  43:27 18  49:49 17  54:46 18  67:07 18  68:42 18  69:15 18 01:09:15
    2734 Ilves                     N70            02:10 19  04:35 17  05:24 21  11:29 18  11:59 22  07:50 17  06:22 18  04:57 18  12:21 20  01:35 19  00:33 17
                                                  01:12     02:19     02:52     05:35     05:07     04:00     03:11     02:00     06:23     00:46     00:24   
19. Getter Matto              01:13:15 15:46:26   02:12 22  07:23 20  12:27 20  24:43 19  35:24 18  45:15 20  50:25 19  56:46 19  70:55 20  72:31 19  73:15 19 01:13:15
   10142 Kobras                    VIPT           02:12 22  05:11 19  05:04 20  12:16 20  10:41 17  09:51 22  05:10 16  06:21 23  14:09 23  01:36 20  00:44 21
                                                  01:14     02:55     02:32     06:22     03:49     06:01     01:59     03:24     08:11     00:47     00:35   
20. Liis Urman                01:13:16 15:46:25   02:10 19  07:26 21  12:26 19  24:49 20  35:32 19  45:13 19  50:31 20  56:46 19  70:54 19  72:31 19  73:16 20 01:13:16
   17359 Kobras                    VIPT           02:10 19  05:16 20  05:00 18  12:23 21  10:43 18  09:41 21  05:18 17  06:15 22  14:08 22  01:37 21  00:45 22
                                                  01:12     03:00     02:28     06:29     03:51     05:51     02:07     03:18     08:10     00:48     00:36   
21. Maie Abram                01:15:09 16:30:52   02:23 23  08:01 22  13:04 21  26:17 22  38:13 21  46:47 21  54:54 21  60:30 21  72:46 21  74:26 21  75:09 21 01:15:09
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:23 23  05:38 22  05:03 19  13:13 22  11:56 20  08:34 18  08:07 22  05:36 19  12:16 19  01:40 22  00:43 20
                                                  01:25     03:22     02:31     07:19     05:04     04:44     04:56     02:39     06:18     00:51     00:34   
22. Krista Kõlli              01:17:15 17:16:35   02:10 19  06:54 19  13:17 22  25:05 21  38:55 22  48:23 22  56:11 22  62:09 22  75:17 22  76:48 22  77:15 22 01:17:15
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:10 19  04:44 18  06:23 23  11:48 19  13:50 23  09:28 20  07:48 21  05:58 20  13:08 21  01:31 17  00:27 16
                                                  01:12     02:28     03:51     05:54     06:58     05:38     04:37     03:01     07:10     00:42     00:18   
23. Kerten Matto              01:29:54 15:25:04   01:54 17  19:55 23  25:53 23  41:44 23  53:40 23  62:50 23  69:23 23  75:32 23  87:01 23  89:02 23  89:54 23 01:29:54
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           01:54 17  18:01 23  05:58 22  15:51 23  11:56 20  09:10 19  06:33 19  06:09 21  11:29 16  02:01 23  00:52 23
                                                  00:56     15:45     03:26     09:57     05:04     05:20     03:22     03:12     05:31     01:12     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:16     02:29     05:54     06:52     03:50     03:00     02:57     05:58     00:47     00:07   00:35:08

#5 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 13 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 48)  12.( 49)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihkel Järveoja           00:37:16 15:31:24   05:36  1  08:48  1  10:06  1  12:31  1  13:59  1  16:13  1  19:30  1  21:35  1  27:03  1  30:24  1  32:58  1  36:27  1  37:07  1  37:16  1 00:37:16
    2790 Kobras                    M21B           05:36  1  03:12  1  01:18  1  02:25  1  01:28  1  02:14  1  03:17  1  02:05  1  05:28  1  03:21  1  02:34  1  03:29  1  00:40  1  00:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaupo Voormansik          00:48:19 17:53:50   07:30  6  11:27  3  14:25  5  17:15  3  19:02  2  21:21  2  24:46  2  27:30  2  35:13  2  39:14  2  42:41  2  47:07  2  47:59  2  48:19  2 00:48:19
    5752 LSF PT                    M21B           07:30  6  03:57  4  02:58 26  02:50  2  01:47  4  02:19  2  03:25  2  02:44  3  07:43 15  04:01  2  03:27  4  04:26  3  00:52  7  00:20 25
                                                  01:54     00:45     01:40     00:25     00:19     00:05     00:08     00:39     02:15     00:40     00:53     00:57     00:12     00:11   
 3. Helena Liiv               00:52:25 18:11:24   07:31  7  13:11  8  14:36  6  17:38  4  19:12  3  22:12  3  28:15  3  31:02  4  37:23  3  42:25  3  46:19  3  51:21  3  52:11  3  52:25  3 00:52:25
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           07:31  7  05:40 14  01:25  2  03:02  4  01:34  2  03:00  8  06:03 19  02:47  4  06:21  3  05:02 12  03:54 11  05:02  6  00:50  4  00:14  7
                                                  01:55     02:28     00:07     00:37     00:06     00:46     02:46     00:42     00:53     01:41     01:20     01:33     00:10     00:05   
 4. Rasmus Kruusa             00:52:43 16:19:11   06:19  2  13:02  7  14:40  8  19:25 10  21:14  8  23:55  5  28:22  4  30:55  3  37:35  4  42:33  4  46:30  4  51:39  4  52:29  4  52:43  4 00:52:43
   16214 Kobras                    M16            06:19  2  06:43 29  01:38  5  04:45 27  01:49  5  02:41  4  04:27  7  02:33  2  06:40  7  04:58 10  03:57 14  05:09  8  00:50  4  00:14  7
                                                  00:43     03:31     00:20     02:20     00:21     00:27     01:10     00:28     01:12     01:37     01:23     01:40     00:10     00:05   
 5. Heini Tammik              00:53:38 18:04:30   08:51 21  13:21  9  15:09  9  18:40  8  21:01  6  24:23  7  28:23  5  32:35  7  38:58  5  43:41  5  47:13  5  52:19  5  53:18  5  53:38  5 00:53:38
    1311 Kape                      M60            08:51 21  04:30  5  01:48  6  03:31 11  02:21 18  03:22 12  04:00  4  04:12 25  06:23  4  04:43  4  03:32  5  05:06  7  00:59 21  00:20 25
                                                  03:15     01:18     00:30     01:06     00:53     01:08     00:43     02:07     00:55     01:22     00:58     01:37     00:19     00:11   
 6. Lorely Kõrvel             00:54:37 17:23:56   09:29 28  14:19 19  17:07 18  20:40 17  22:43 16  25:23 12  30:24 11  34:23 14  40:51  9  45:56  9  48:52  8  53:40  6  54:29  6  54:37  6 00:54:37
   16609 Kobras                    N18            09:29 28  04:50  6  02:48 25  03:33 13  02:03  9  02:40  3  05:01 12  03:59 22  06:28  5  05:05 13  02:56  2  04:48  4  00:49  3  00:08  1
                                                  03:53     01:38     01:30     01:08     00:35     00:26     01:44     01:54     01:00     01:44     00:22     01:19     00:09    -00:01   
 7. Tõnu Tolm                 00:55:25 17:06:12   08:33 20  14:09 16  16:19 14  19:51 12  21:41 10  24:32  8  29:03  7  32:29  6  39:40  6  44:23  6  48:21  6  53:49  7  54:58  7  55:25  7 00:55:25
    2599 Võru                      M60            08:33 20  05:36 12  02:10 13  03:32 12  01:50  6  02:51  5  04:31  8  03:26 17  07:11  9  04:43  4  03:58 15  05:28 10  01:09 30  00:27 35
                                                  02:57     02:24     00:52     01:07     00:22     00:37     01:14     01:21     01:43     01:22     01:24     01:59     00:29     00:18   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:56:07 18:00:32   07:36  8  11:32  4  13:57  3  16:50  2  21:16  9  24:45  9  28:29  6  31:46  5  40:19  8  45:26  8  49:00  9  54:54  8  55:54  8  56:07  8 00:56:07
    4314 Kobras                    M60            07:36  8  03:56  3  02:25 17  02:53  3  04:26 33  03:29 15  03:44  3  03:17 11  08:33 21  05:07 14  03:34  6  05:54 16  01:00 24  00:13  6
                                                  02:00     00:44     01:07     00:28     02:58     01:15     00:27     01:12     03:05     01:46     01:00     02:25     00:20     00:04   
 9. Kalvo Kriisk              00:56:13 18:48:20   06:47  3  12:25  5  13:59  4  17:40  5  20:21  5  23:18  4  30:32 14  33:32 12  40:07  7  44:52  7  48:38  7  54:59  9  55:55  9  56:13  9 00:56:13
    3022 Kape                      M21B           06:47  3  05:38 13  01:34  3  03:41 18  02:41 22  02:57  7  07:14 24  03:00  5  06:35  6  04:45  6  03:46  9  06:21 23  00:56 17  00:18 20
                                                  01:11     02:26     00:16     01:16     01:13     00:43     03:57     00:55     01:07     01:24     01:12     02:52     00:16     00:09   
10. Külli Leiger              00:58:00 18:01:05   08:05 13  14:00 14  16:38 17  19:49 11  22:04 11  25:31 14  30:28 13  33:30 10  42:48 11  47:46 13  51:20 10  56:45 10  57:42 10  58:00 10 00:58:00
    4436 Kape                      N35            08:05 13  05:55 19  02:38 22  03:11  5  02:15 16  03:27 14  04:57 10  03:02  6  09:18 26  04:58 10  03:34  6  05:25  9  00:57 18  00:18 20
                                                  02:29     02:43     01:20     00:46     00:47     01:13     01:40     00:57     03:50     01:37     01:00     01:56     00:17     00:09   
11. Erika Joonas              00:59:01 17:53:53   08:28 18  14:23 22  16:12 13  20:10 14  22:37 14  25:37 15  29:56 10  33:09  9  42:57 12  47:45 12  51:41 12  57:38 11  58:41 11  59:01 11 00:59:01
     359 Võru                      N40            08:28 18  05:55 19  01:49  7  03:58 21  02:27 19  03:00  8  04:19  5  03:13 10  09:48 29  04:48  8  03:56 13  05:57 17  01:03 26  00:20 25
                                                  02:52     02:43     00:31     01:33     00:59     00:46     01:02     01:08     04:20     01:27     01:22     02:28     00:23     00:11   
12. Jaak Reimaa               00:59:39 17:29:32   08:30 19  13:23 10  15:49 11  21:01 18  22:56 17  26:44 17  32:00 15  36:13 15  43:28 14  48:50 14  53:32 14  58:28 12  59:22 12  59:39 12 00:59:39
    3018 Ilves                     M60            08:30 19  04:53  7  02:26 19  05:12 30  01:55  7  03:48 20  05:16 15  04:13 26  07:15 12  05:22 21  04:42 25  04:56  5  00:54 12  00:17 18
                                                  02:54     01:41     01:08     02:47     00:27     01:34     01:59     02:08     01:47     02:01     02:08     01:27     00:14     00:08   
13. Jüri Merirand             00:59:54 15:51:27   07:42  9  13:57 13  19:50 28  23:20 26  25:24 25  29:14 23  34:37 19  38:01 17  44:20 15  49:07 15  52:41 13  58:44 14  59:36 13  59:54 13 00:59:54
    1172 Otepää                    M60            07:42  9  06:15 24  05:53 36  03:30  8  02:04 12  03:50 21  05:23 17  03:24 15  06:19  2  04:47  7  03:34  6  06:03 18  00:52  7  00:18 20
                                                  02:06     03:03     04:35     01:05     00:36     01:36     02:06     01:19     00:51     01:26     01:00     02:34     00:12     00:09   
14. Pille Vinne               01:00:09 18:01:07   08:01 12  13:49 12  16:34 16  19:53 13  22:05 12  25:27 13  30:24 11  33:31 11  43:01 13  47:40 10  51:33 11  58:32 13  59:44 14  60:09 14 01:00:09
   15052 Kobras                    N35            08:01 12  05:48 16  02:45 23  03:19  6  02:12 15  03:22 12  04:57 10  03:07  8  09:30 27  04:39  3  03:53 10  06:59 31  01:12 33  00:25 34
                                                  02:25     02:36     01:27     00:54     00:44     01:08     01:40     01:02     04:02     01:18     01:19     03:30     00:32     00:16   
15. Aleksander Kepler         01:00:48 17:29:48   07:00  4  10:44  2  12:49  2  18:16  7  23:10 18  26:16 16  33:50 17  38:09 18  46:25 19  52:10 19  55:31 18  59:56 15  60:37 15  60:48 15 01:00:48
   20486 Kobras                    M16            07:00  4  03:44  2  02:05 10  05:27 32  04:54 35  03:06 11  07:34 26  04:19 28  08:16 17  05:45 25  03:21  3  04:25  2  00:41  2  00:11  3
                                                  01:24     00:32     00:47     03:02     03:26     00:52     04:17     02:14     02:48     02:24     00:47     00:56     00:01     00:02   
16. Anne Arold                01:01:35 16:18:05   08:13 15  14:21 20  15:58 12  20:17 16  22:20 13  25:13 11  29:36  9  34:20 13  44:42 16  50:02 16  54:02 15  60:20 16  61:19 16  61:35 16 01:01:35
    3235 Ilves                     N45            08:13 15  06:08 23  01:37  4  04:19 26  02:03  9  02:53  6  04:23  6  04:44 30  10:22 31  05:20 18  04:00 16  06:18 22  00:59 21  00:16 14
                                                  02:37     02:56     00:19     01:54     00:35     00:39     01:06     02:39     04:54     01:59     01:26     02:49     00:19     00:07   
17. Jüri Roosaare             01:01:36 17:28:47   09:23 26  14:57 24  18:15 24  21:45 24  23:54 20  27:34 19  33:19 16  37:00 16  45:18 17  50:45 17  54:50 16  60:25 17  61:20 17  61:36 17 01:01:36
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            09:23 26  05:34 11  03:18 29  03:30  8  02:09 13  03:40 19  05:45 18  03:41 20  08:18 19  05:27 22  04:05 18  05:35 12  00:55 14  00:16 14
                                                  03:47     02:22     02:00     01:05     00:41     01:26     02:28     01:36     02:50     02:06     01:31     02:06     00:15     00:07   
18. Epp Voitka                01:02:07 17:18:59   08:05 13  13:26 11  15:33 10  19:08  9  21:11  7  24:14  6  29:28  8  32:48  8  42:23 10  47:43 11  55:27 17  60:58 18  61:51 18  62:07 18 01:02:07
   16421 Võru                      N45            08:05 13  05:21  9  02:07 11  03:35 14  02:03  9  03:03 10  05:14 14  03:20 12  09:35 28  05:20 18  07:44 36  05:31 11  00:53  9  00:16 14
                                                  02:29     02:09     00:49     01:10     00:35     00:49     01:57     01:15     04:07     01:59     05:10     02:02     00:13     00:07   
19. Sander Valvas             01:02:39 17:19:05   09:00 23  14:53 23  17:12 19  21:16 20  26:37 26  30:11 24  35:19 22  38:41 20  45:53 18  51:14 18  55:31 18  61:19 19  62:18 19  62:39 19 01:02:39
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           09:00 23  05:53 18  02:19 15  04:04 22  05:21 37  03:34 18  05:08 13  03:22 13  07:12 11  05:21 20  04:17 21  05:48 14  00:59 21  00:21 29
                                                  03:24     02:41     01:01     01:39     03:53     01:20     01:51     01:17     01:44     02:00     01:43     02:19     00:19     00:12   
20. Airi Alnek                01:04:18 15:39:46   09:09 25  15:50 29  17:57 23  21:27 22  24:05 21  27:37 20  34:10 18  39:03 21  47:30 20  52:43 20  57:01 20  62:41 20  63:57 20  64:18 20 01:04:18
    1301 Võru                      N35            09:09 25  06:41 27  02:07 11  03:30  8  02:38 21  03:32 16  06:33 21  04:53 32  08:27 20  05:13 15  04:18 22  05:40 13  01:16 34  00:21 29
                                                  03:33     03:29     00:49     01:05     01:10     01:18     03:16     02:48     02:59     01:52     01:44     02:11     00:36     00:12   
21. Indrek Jentson            01:05:55 16:31:26   08:19 16  14:02 15  18:27 25  22:06 25  25:17 24  32:00 26  37:17 24  40:42 23  48:11 22  54:12 23  58:42 22  64:33 21  65:36 21  65:55 21 01:05:55
    4381 Kape                      M50            08:19 16  05:43 15  04:25 33  03:39 17  03:11 28  06:43 34  05:17 16  03:25 16  07:29 13  06:01 29  04:30 23  05:51 15  01:03 26  00:19 24
                                                  02:43     02:31     03:07     01:14     01:43     04:29     02:00     01:20     02:01     02:40     01:56     02:22     00:23     00:10   
22. Saima Värton              01:06:07 16:27:13   08:57 22  15:15 27  17:26 20  21:16 20  24:15 22  28:28 21  35:05 20  39:15 22  48:17 23  53:33 21  58:12 21  64:53 22  65:53 22  66:07 22 01:06:07
     213 Kobras                    N45            08:57 22  06:18 25  02:11 14  03:50 20  02:59 27  04:13 22  06:37 22  04:10 24  09:02 24  05:16 16  04:39 24  06:41 25  01:00 24  00:14  7
                                                  03:21     03:06     00:53     01:25     01:31     01:59     03:20     02:05     03:34     01:55     02:05     03:12     00:20     00:05   
23. Kadri Parts               01:07:00 17:08:25   07:54 11  12:48  6  14:38  7  18:00  6  19:39  4  25:09 10  37:01 23  41:52 24  49:03 24  54:53 24  59:45 23  65:55 23  66:49 23  67:00 23 01:07:00
   10194 Võru                      N40            07:54 11  04:54  8  01:50  8  03:22  7  01:39  3  05:30 32  11:52 34  04:51 31  07:11  9  05:50 27  04:52 26  06:10 20  00:54 12  00:11  3
                                                  02:18     01:42     00:32     00:57     00:11     03:16     08:35     02:46     01:43     02:29     02:18     02:41     00:14     00:02   
24. Madis Haug                01:09:56 17:13:10   07:27  5  14:09 16  17:41 22  21:27 22  23:36 19  30:37 25  35:14 21  38:25 19  47:37 21  53:37 22  62:41 24  68:48 24  69:41 24  69:56 24 01:09:56
   18049 Võru                      M50            07:27  5  06:42 28  03:32 31  03:46 19  02:09 13  07:01 36  04:37  9  03:11  9  09:12 25  06:00 28  09:04 37  06:07 19  00:53  9  00:15 12
                                                  01:51     03:30     02:14     01:21     00:41     04:47     01:20     01:06     03:44     02:39     06:30     02:38     00:13     00:06   
25. Reet Rosenberg            01:10:56 17:39:03   09:08 24  15:05 25  17:30 21  21:08 19  24:56 23  28:28 21  38:52 25  43:57 25  54:12 25  59:00 25  62:54 25  69:47 25  70:42 25  70:56 25 01:10:56
    4412 Kobras                    N45            09:08 24  05:57 21  02:25 17  03:38 15  03:48 32  03:32 16  10:24 32  05:05 34  10:15 30  04:48  8  03:54 11  06:53 29  00:55 14  00:14  7
                                                  03:32     02:45     01:07     01:13     02:20     01:18     07:07     03:00     04:47     01:27     01:20     03:24     00:15     00:05   
26. Rein Lani                 01:11:58 18:29:24   07:51 10  14:12 18  16:32 15  20:10 14  22:37 14  27:23 18  42:39 28  45:41 28  54:27 26  60:01 26  64:08 26  70:49 26  71:44 26  71:58 26 01:11:58
   21266 Võru                      M55            07:51 10  06:21 26  02:20 16  03:38 15  02:27 19  04:46 27  15:16 37  03:02  6  08:46 22  05:34 23  04:07 19  06:41 25  00:55 14  00:14  7
                                                  02:15     03:09     01:02     01:13     00:59     02:32     11:59     00:57     03:18     02:13     01:33     03:12     00:15     00:05   
27. Mirjam Randla             01:14:11 17:49:46   10:11 31  21:13 35  25:03 35  29:17 34  32:13 33  36:54 33  45:29 31  48:52 30  56:55 29  62:13 27  66:23 27  73:06 27  73:56 27  74:11 27 01:14:11
   24096 COTE66                    N21A           10:11 31  11:02 36  03:50 32  04:14 25  02:56 25  04:41 25  08:35 28  03:23 14  08:03 16  05:18 17  04:10 20  06:43 28  00:50  4  00:15 12
                                                  04:35     07:50     02:32     01:49     01:28     02:27     05:18     01:18     02:35     01:57     01:36     03:14     00:10     00:06   
28. Kati Iher                 01:16:51 18:40:44   09:25 27  15:14 26  19:44 27  30:01 35  32:18 34  37:08 34  43:27 29  47:42 29  55:58 27  62:26 28  68:51 28  75:26 28  76:31 28  76:51 28 01:16:51
    5690 Võru                      N18            09:25 27  05:49 17  04:30 34  10:17 37  02:17 17  04:50 28  06:19 20  04:15 27  08:16 17  06:28 31  06:25 34  06:35 24  01:05 28  00:20 25
                                                  03:49     02:37     03:12     07:52     00:49     02:36     03:02     02:10     02:48     03:07     03:51     03:06     00:25     00:11   
29. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:17:48 16:51:07   10:02 30  17:29 31  20:14 30  24:59 28  27:45 27  32:49 27  39:27 26  44:36 27  56:48 28  63:49 29  69:10 29  76:09 29  77:27 29  77:48 29 01:17:48
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           10:02 30  07:27 34  02:45 23  04:45 27  02:46 23  05:04 31  06:38 23  05:09 35  12:12 34  07:01 34  05:21 31  06:59 31  01:18 35  00:21 29
                                                  04:26     04:15     01:27     02:20     01:18     02:50     03:21     03:04     06:44     03:40     02:47     03:30     00:38     00:12   
30. Riho Laanoja              01:19:30 16:56:36   09:37 29  16:50 30  18:48 26  24:44 27  28:13 28  34:41 29  49:17 34  53:43 33  61:12 32  66:57 30  72:04 31  78:20 30  79:18 30  79:30 30 01:19:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            09:37 29  07:13 32  01:58  9  05:56 35  03:29 29  06:28 33  14:36 36  04:26 29  07:29 13  05:45 25  05:07 28  06:16 21  00:58 19  00:12  5
                                                  04:01     04:01     00:40     03:31     02:01     04:14     11:19     02:21     02:01     02:24     02:33     02:47     00:18     00:03   
31. Juhan Sedman              01:20:21 17:58:30   11:37 33  18:48 33  21:24 31  25:33 29  28:30 29  33:06 28  40:24 27  44:29 26  60:21 30  67:03 31  71:59 30  78:53 31  80:00 31  80:21 31 01:20:21
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           11:37 33  07:11 31  02:36 21  04:09 24  02:57 26  04:36 24  07:18 25  04:05 23  15:52 37  06:42 32  04:56 27  06:54 30  01:07 29  00:21 29
                                                  06:01     03:59     01:18     01:44     01:29     02:22     04:01     02:00     10:24     03:21     02:22     03:25     00:27     00:12   
32. Ellen Lembra              01:21:58 17:19:20   11:51 35  18:46 32  21:44 32  27:29 30  31:08 31  35:37 30  44:00 30  49:04 31  60:48 31  68:23 32  73:43 32  80:25 32  81:35 32  81:58 32 01:21:58
    2008 Kape                      N45            11:51 35  06:55 30  02:58 26  05:45 33  03:39 30  04:29 23  08:23 27  05:04 33  11:44 33  07:35 36  05:20 30  06:42 27  01:10 32  00:23 33
                                                  06:15     03:43     01:40     03:20     02:11     02:15     05:06     02:59     06:16     04:14     02:46     03:13     00:30     00:14   
33. Kristine Tamm             01:24:29 17:47:28   08:25 17  14:22 21  20:04 29  28:59 33  30:57 30  35:38 31  46:41 33  55:11 35  62:18 34  69:52 34  73:54 33  83:19 34  84:12 33  84:29 33 01:24:29
   21292 Põlva                     N35            08:25 17  05:57 21  05:42 35  08:55 36  01:58  8  04:41 25  11:03 33  08:30 37  07:07  8  07:34 35  04:02 17  09:25 37  00:53  9  00:17 18
                                                  02:49     02:45     04:24     06:30     00:30     02:27     07:46     06:25     01:39     04:13     01:28     05:56     00:13     00:08   
34. Tiiu Serv                 01:24:39 16:18:19   10:14 32  15:39 28  22:35 33  27:55 32  32:54 35  37:46 35  50:32 35  54:08 34  62:56 35  69:08 33  74:23 34  83:12 33  84:21 34  84:39 34 01:24:39
   11784 Põlva                     N45            10:14 32  05:25 10  06:56 37  05:20 31  04:59 36  04:52 29  12:46 35  03:36 18  08:48 23  06:12 30  05:15 29  08:49 35  01:09 30  00:18 20
                                                  04:38     02:13     05:38     02:55     03:31     02:38     09:29     01:31     03:20     02:51     02:41     05:20     00:29     00:09   
35. Maichl Suur               01:26:08 17:26:20   11:46 34  24:20 37  26:55 36  31:01 36  33:56 36  42:26 36  51:49 36  55:37 36  66:09 36  71:49 36  77:13 36  84:54 35  85:52 35  86:08 35 01:26:08
    8000 Kobras                    N40            11:46 34  12:34 37  02:35 20  04:06 23  02:55 24  08:30 37  09:23 31  03:48 21  10:32 32  05:40 24  05:24 32  07:41 33  00:58 19  00:16 14
                                                  06:10     09:22     01:17     01:41     01:27     06:16     06:06     01:43     05:04     02:19     02:50     04:12     00:18     00:07   
36. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:27:12 16:47:25   12:03 36  19:22 34  22:44 34  27:54 31  31:40 32  36:37 32  45:30 32  49:08 32  61:59 33  70:34 35  76:34 35  85:16 36  86:37 36  87:12 36 01:27:12
    1084 HOK                       N45            12:03 36  07:19 33  03:22 30  05:10 29  03:46 31  04:57 30  08:53 30  03:38 19  12:51 35  08:35 37  06:00 33  08:42 34  01:21 36  00:35 37
                                                  06:27     04:07     02:04     02:45     02:18     02:43     05:36     01:33     07:23     05:14     03:26     05:13     00:41     00:26   
37. Janika Matto              01:38:30 17:00:24   16:14 37  23:51 36  27:04 37  32:52 37  37:26 37  44:25 37  53:17 37  58:53 37  73:18 37  80:08 37  86:57 37  96:17 37  97:58 37  98:30 37 01:38:30
   15073 Viluste                   N40            16:14 37  07:37 35  03:13 28  05:48 34  04:34 34  06:59 35  08:52 29  05:36 36  14:25 36  06:50 33  06:49 35  09:20 36  01:41 37  00:32 36
                                                  10:38     04:25     01:55     03:23     03:06     04:45     05:35     03:31     08:57     03:29     04:15     05:51     01:01     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:36     03:12     01:18     02:25     01:28     02:14     03:17     02:05     05:28     03:21     02:34     03:29     00:40     00:08   00:37:15

#6 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 53)   3.( 52)   4.( 54)   5.( 55)   6.( 56)   7.( 57)   8.( 31)   9.( 59)  10.( 47)  11.( 58)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 50)  15.( 49)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:49:36 17:39:15   01:40  1  05:41  3  07:45  5  11:40  4  15:03  2  19:58  1  23:20  1  29:15  1  31:32  1  34:52  1  36:26  1  39:28  1  43:11  1  46:41  1  48:40  1  49:28  1  49:36  1 00:49:36
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:40  1  04:01  3  02:04  7  03:55  3  03:23  1  04:55  2  03:22  1  05:55  2  02:17  2  03:20  6  01:34  2  03:02  2  03:43  1  03:30  5  01:59  1  00:48  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Jaanimäe              00:53:27 18:24:33   01:54  5  05:34  2  07:08  2  11:21  2  15:40  4  21:03  4  25:14  4  30:46  2  33:40  2  36:38  2  38:26  2  42:08  2  47:13  2  50:16  2  52:26  2  53:15  2  53:27  2 00:53:27
   23493                           VIPP           01:54  5  03:40  2  01:34  3  04:13  4  04:19  4  05:23  3  04:11  5  05:32  1  02:54  4  02:58  2  01:48  3  03:42  3  05:05  6  03:03  3  02:10  2  00:49  3  00:12  3
                                                  00:14    -00:21    -00:30     00:18     00:56     00:28     00:49    -00:23     00:37    -00:22     00:14     00:40     01:22    -00:27     00:11     00:01     00:04   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:54:24 17:56:11   02:02  6  05:19  1  07:00  1  10:37  1  14:22  1  20:05  2  23:54  2  31:06  3  33:44  3  37:03  3  38:53  3  42:46  3  47:29  3  50:23  3  53:09  3  54:03  3  54:24  3 00:54:24
    2707 Kobras                    VIPP           02:02  6  03:17  1  01:41  5  03:37  2  03:45  3  05:43  4  03:49  3  07:12  3  02:38  3  03:19  5  01:50  4  03:53  5  04:43  3  02:54  2  02:46  8  00:54  5  00:21  7
                                                  00:22    -00:44    -00:23    -00:18     00:22     00:48     00:27     01:17     00:21    -00:01     00:16     00:51     01:00    -00:36     00:47     00:06     00:13   
 4. Janek Jõgis               00:56:22 17:29:20   01:48  3  07:21  6  08:45  6  12:13  6  15:37  3  20:29  3  24:10  3  36:07  6  38:20  6  41:04  4  42:30  4  45:24  4  50:24  4  53:09  4  55:31  4  56:12  4  56:22  4 00:56:22
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           01:48  3  05:33  7  01:24  1  03:28  1  03:24  2  04:52  1  03:41  2  11:57  9  02:13  1  02:44  1  01:26  1  02:54  1  05:00  5  02:45  1  02:22  3  00:41  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:08     01:32    -00:40    -00:27     00:01    -00:03     00:19     06:02    -00:04    -00:36    -00:08    -00:08     01:17    -00:45     00:23    -00:07     00:02   
 5. Paul Tammo                00:58:48 16:11:25   01:46  2  05:53  4  07:25  3  11:39  3  16:25  5  22:44  5  26:59  5  34:16  4  38:02  4  41:15  5  43:07  5  47:01  5  51:47  6  55:11  5  57:42  5  58:35  5  58:48  5 00:58:48
    6109                           VIPP           01:46  2  04:07  5  01:32  2  04:14  5  04:46  6  06:19  5  04:15  6  07:17  5  03:46  8  03:13  3  01:52  5  03:54  6  04:46  4  03:24  4  02:31  5  00:53  4  00:13  4
                                                  00:06     00:06    -00:32     00:19     01:23     01:24     00:53     01:22     01:29    -00:07     00:18     00:52     01:03    -00:06     00:32     00:05     00:05   
 6. Mart Eller                00:58:56 16:11:26   01:48  3  05:53  4  07:28  4  11:49  5  16:28  6  22:53  6  27:03  6  34:19  5  38:04  5  41:17  6  43:11  6  47:02  6  51:43  5  55:22  6  57:45  6  58:41  6  58:56  6 00:58:56
   24125                           VIPP           01:48  3  04:05  4  01:35  4  04:21  6  04:39  5  06:25  6  04:10  4  07:16  4  03:45  7  03:13  3  01:54  6  03:51  4  04:41  2  03:39  6  02:23  4  00:56  6  00:15  5
                                                  00:08     00:04    -00:29     00:26     01:16     01:30     00:48     01:21     01:28    -00:07     00:20     00:49     00:58     00:09     00:24     00:08     00:07   
 7. Haike Aruvee              01:24:23 16:54:38   02:09  7  07:45  8  11:48  7  17:38  7  23:09  7  34:15  8  41:04  8  50:44  7  53:58  7  59:45  7  61:46  7  66:07  7  75:55  7  80:23  7  82:59  7  84:02  7  84:23  7 01:24:23
   24604                           VIPP           02:09  7  05:36  8  04:03  8  05:50  7  05:31  8  11:06  9  06:49  8  09:40  6  03:14  5  05:47  7  02:01  8  04:21  7  09:48  8  04:28  7  02:36  6  01:03  7  00:21  7
                                                  00:29     01:35     01:59     01:55     02:08     06:11     03:27     03:45     00:57     02:27     00:27     01:19     06:05     00:58     00:37     00:15     00:13   
 8. Teele Aruvee              01:24:25 16:54:37   02:11  8  07:43  7  11:51  8  17:49  8  23:12  8  34:14  7  41:03  7  50:47  8  54:01  8  59:48  8  61:48  8  66:09  8  75:58  8  80:26  8  83:02  8  84:05  8  84:25  8 01:24:25
   24605                           VIPP           02:11  8  05:32  6  04:08  9  05:58  8  05:23  7  11:02  8  06:49  8  09:44  7  03:14  5  05:47  7  02:00  7  04:21  7  09:49  9  04:28  7  02:36  6  01:03  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:31     01:31     02:04     02:03     02:00     06:07     03:27     03:49     00:57     02:27     00:26     01:19     06:06     00:58     00:37     00:15     00:12   
 9. Henn Korjus               01:27:42 17:01:19   02:29  9  13:54  9  15:57  9  22:02  9  27:54  9  36:29  9  42:32  9  52:19  9  56:42  9  62:37  9  65:55  9  70:58  9  78:05  9  82:46  9  86:07  9  87:18  9  87:42  9 01:27:42
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           02:29  9  11:25  9  02:03  6  06:05  9  05:52  9  08:35  7  06:03  7  09:47  8  04:23  9  05:55  9  03:18  9  05:03  9  07:07  7  04:41  9  03:21  9  01:11  9  00:24  9
                                                  00:49     07:24    -00:01     02:10     02:29     03:40     02:41     03:52     02:06     02:35     01:44     02:01     03:24     01:11     01:22     00:23     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     03:17     01:24     03:28     03:23     04:52     03:22     05:32     02:13     02:44     01:26     02:54     03:43     02:45     01:59     00:41     00:08   00:45:31

#7 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 59)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 39)   8.( 41)   9.( 43)  10.( 45)  11.( 58)  12.( 46)  13.( 32)  14.( 33)  15.( 48)  16.( 50)  17.( 49)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:52:39 18:42:07   01:51  9  04:37 11  12:58  6  15:47  7  17:27  6  19:54  5  23:02  3  25:15  3  29:41  2  32:59  1  38:27  1  40:51  1  42:53  1  46:10  1  47:50  1  49:54  1  51:41  1  52:25  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:51  9  02:46 11  08:21  4  02:49  8  01:40  9  02:27  5  03:08  1  02:13  5  04:26  1  03:18  2  05:28  1  02:24  1  02:02  1  03:17  2  01:40  5  02:04  1  01:47  3  00:44  4  00:14  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tanel Esta                00:54:22 17:38:07   01:39  3  03:10  1  11:58  1  14:49  1  16:12  1  19:02  1  22:41  2  24:42  1  29:25  1  32:59  1  38:50  2  41:34  2  44:11  2  47:32  2  49:05  2  51:29  2  53:16  2  54:05  2  54:22  2 00:54:22
    1911 HOK                       M35            01:39  3  01:31  1  08:48  8  02:51 10  01:23  2  02:50 14  03:39  6  02:01  2  04:43  3  03:34  5  05:51  7  02:44  5  02:37  6  03:21  4  01:33  2  02:24  8  01:47  3  00:49 13  00:17 15
                                                 -00:12    -01:15     00:27     00:02    -00:17     00:23     00:31    -00:12     00:17     00:16     00:23     00:20     00:35     00:04    -00:07     00:20     00:00     00:05     00:03   
 3. Laura Joonas              00:56:57 17:56:04   01:51  9  04:31 10  13:25  8  16:18  9  17:44  9  20:12  8  23:20  5  25:43  6  31:09  4  34:41  4  40:58  4  43:42  4  45:59  4  49:39  3  51:20  3  53:45  3  55:53  3  56:41  3  56:57  3 00:56:57
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:51  9  02:40 10  08:54 12  02:53 13  01:26  3  02:28  7  03:08  1  02:23  7  05:26  9  03:32  4  06:17 13  02:44  5  02:17  2  03:40  7  01:41  7  02:25  9  02:08 15  00:48  9  00:16 13
                                                  00:00    -00:06     00:33     00:04    -00:14     00:01     00:00     00:10     01:00     00:14     00:49     00:20     00:15     00:23     00:01     00:21     00:21     00:04     00:02   
 4. Eleri Hirv                00:57:43 18:16:59   01:49  8  04:10  8  13:01  7  15:33  5  17:02  3  19:16  2  22:33  1  24:56  2  32:02  6  35:17  5  41:01  5  45:12  6  47:32  6  51:07  5  52:40  5  54:49  5  56:42  5  57:30  5  57:43  4 00:57:43
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:49  8  02:21  8  08:51 11  02:32  1  01:29  5  02:14  1  03:17  3  02:23  7  07:06 19  03:15  1  05:44  2  04:11 20  02:20  3  03:35  6  01:33  2  02:09  3  01:53  8  00:48  9  00:13  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:25     00:30    -00:17    -00:11    -00:13     00:09     00:10     02:40    -00:03     00:16     01:47     00:18     00:18    -00:07     00:05     00:06     00:04    -00:01   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         00:57:46 16:24:15   01:53 11  04:07  6  12:55  5  15:36  6  17:15  5  19:42  4  23:32  6  25:31  4  30:31  3  34:02  3  40:04  3  42:41  3  45:21  3  50:01  4  51:32  4  54:46  4  56:41  4  57:29  4  57:46  5 00:57:46
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:53 11  02:14  5  08:48  8  02:41  3  01:39  8  02:27  5  03:50  9  01:59  1  05:00  5  03:31  3  06:02 11  02:37  2  02:40  9  04:40 14  01:31  1  03:14 20  01:55  9  00:48  9  00:17 15
                                                  00:02    -00:32     00:27    -00:08    -00:01     00:00     00:42    -00:14     00:34     00:13     00:34     00:13     00:38     01:23    -00:09     01:10     00:08     00:04     00:03   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             00:58:08 17:59:19   01:34  1  05:55 17  13:29 10  16:10  8  17:31  7  19:54  5  23:11  4  25:36  5  32:37  7  36:15  7  42:00  6  44:37  5  47:16  5  51:26  6  53:11  6  55:26  6  57:12  6  57:53  6  58:08  6 00:58:08
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:34  1  04:21 17  07:34  2  02:41  3  01:21  1  02:23  3  03:17  3  02:25  9  07:01 18  03:38  6  05:45  5  02:37  2  02:39  8  04:10 11  01:45  9  02:15  6  01:46  2  00:41  1  00:15 11
                                                 -00:17     01:35    -00:47    -00:08    -00:19    -00:04     00:09     00:12     02:35     00:20     00:17     00:13     00:37     00:53     00:05     00:11    -00:01    -00:03     00:01   
 7. Raul Kangur               01:00:21 17:01:52   01:46  6  04:09  7  12:43  4  15:31  4  16:57  2  19:40  3  25:40 11  28:27 10  33:04  8  38:28 11  44:12  8  46:56  9  50:02  9  53:21  8  55:06  8  57:33  9  59:25  7  60:10  7  60:21  7 01:00:21
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:46  6  02:23  9  08:34  6  02:48  7  01:26  3  02:43 12  06:00 20  02:47 12  04:37  2  05:24 21  05:44  2  02:44  5  03:06 15  03:19  3  01:45  9  02:27 10  01:52  7  00:45  5  00:11  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:23     00:13    -00:01    -00:14     00:16     02:52     00:34     00:11     02:06     00:16     00:20     01:04     00:02     00:05     00:23     00:05     00:01    -00:03   
 8. Kaljo Julge               01:00:26 18:04:04   01:55 13  03:52  3  12:42  3  15:29  2  17:39  8  20:58  9  24:26  8  26:38  7  31:46  5  35:35  6  42:22  7  45:28  7  48:32  7  52:54  7  54:44  7  57:21  8  59:26  8  60:12  8  60:26  8 01:00:26
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:55 13  01:57  3  08:50 10  02:47  6  02:10 18  03:19 17  03:28  5  02:12  4  05:08  6  03:49  9  06:47 17  03:06 11  03:04 13  04:22 12  01:50 12  02:37 14  02:05 12  00:46  7  00:14  9
                                                  00:04    -00:49     00:29    -00:02     00:30     00:52     00:20    -00:01     00:42     00:31     01:19     00:42     01:02     01:05     00:10     00:33     00:18     00:02     00:00   
 9. Tarmo Tolm                01:00:39 17:08:01   02:03 15  07:54 19  15:25 15  18:04 15  19:44 15  22:05 14  26:26 13  29:06 13  34:20 11  38:11  9  44:12  8  46:52  8  49:40  8  53:30  9  55:10  9  57:17  7  59:41  9  60:26  9  60:39  9 01:00:39
    4347 Orvand                    M35            02:03 15  05:51 19  07:31  1  02:39  2  01:40  9  02:21  2  04:21 14  02:40 11  05:14  7  03:51 10  06:01 10  02:40  4  02:48 11  03:50 10  01:40  5  02:07  2  02:24 20  00:45  5  00:13  6
                                                  00:12     03:05    -00:50    -00:10     00:00    -00:06     01:13     00:27     00:48     00:33     00:33     00:16     00:46     00:33     00:00     00:03     00:37     00:01    -00:01   
10. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:01:57 16:57:59   01:47  7  04:05  5  14:15 12  17:14 12  18:46 11  21:31 12  25:14 10  28:01  9  35:01 12  38:49 12  45:13 12  48:16 11  50:53 10  54:39 10  56:15 10  58:45 10  60:53 10  61:47 10  61:57 10 01:01:57
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:47  7  02:18  7  10:10 16  02:59 14  01:32  6  02:45 13  03:43  8  02:47 12  07:00 17  03:48  8  06:24 14  03:03  9  02:37  6  03:46  9  01:36  4  02:30 12  02:08 15  00:54 17  00:10  3
                                                 -00:04    -00:28     01:49     00:10    -00:08     00:18     00:35     00:34     02:34     00:30     00:56     00:39     00:35     00:29    -00:04     00:26     00:21     00:10    -00:04   
11. Magnar Alev               01:02:33 17:49:31   01:42  4  06:50 18  14:59 14  17:45 14  19:25 14  22:06 15  26:42 14  28:53 12  35:26 13  39:04 13  44:48 11  50:17 14  52:38 14  55:42 12  57:25 12  59:39 11  61:30 11  62:18 11  62:33 11 01:02:33
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:42  4  05:08 18  08:09  3  02:46  5  01:40  9  02:41 11  04:36 17  02:11  3  06:33 15  03:38  6  05:44  2  05:29 22  02:21  4  03:04  1  01:43  8  02:14  5  01:51  6  00:48  9  00:15 11
                                                 -00:09     02:22    -00:12    -00:03     00:00     00:14     01:28    -00:02     02:07     00:20     00:16     03:05     00:19    -00:13     00:03     00:10     00:04     00:04     00:01   
12. Vello Solna               01:03:20 18:46:23   01:57 14  05:27 14  14:36 13  17:40 13  19:24 13  21:54 13  26:06 12  28:32 11  33:46 10  38:06  8  45:14 13  48:20 12  51:46 12  55:26 11  57:17 11  59:57 12  62:07 12  63:03 12  63:20 12 01:03:20
     495 Peko                      M45            01:57 14  03:30 16  09:09 13  03:04 16  01:44 12  02:30  8  04:12 13  02:26 10  05:14  7  04:20 14  07:08 19  03:06 11  03:26 19  03:40  7  01:51 13  02:40 16  02:10 17  00:56 19  00:17 15
                                                  00:06     00:44     00:48     00:15     00:04     00:03     01:04     00:13     00:48     01:02     01:40     00:42     01:24     00:23     00:11     00:36     00:23     00:12     00:03   
13. Allar Padari              01:03:45 17:11:36   01:44  5  03:59  4  12:26  2  15:29  2  17:14  4  20:06  7  24:11  7  27:25  8  33:31  9  38:19 10  44:25 10  48:00 10  51:36 11  56:05 13  58:27 13  61:04 13  62:54 13  63:36 13  63:45 13 01:03:45
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:44  5  02:15  6  08:27  5  03:03 15  01:45 13  02:52 15  04:05 11  03:14 17  06:06 12  04:48 17  06:06 12  03:35 17  03:36 20  04:29 13  02:22 20  02:37 14  01:50  5  00:42  2  00:09  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:31     00:06     00:14     00:05     00:25     00:57     01:01     01:40     01:30     00:38     01:11     01:34     01:12     00:42     00:33     00:03    -00:02    -00:05   
14. Indrek Mahla              01:04:04 17:28:04   02:11 17  05:04 13  16:04 17  19:57 17  22:45 18  25:15 17  29:13 16  31:35 15  37:03 16  41:33 16  47:24 16  50:29 16  53:52 16  57:16 14  59:09 14  61:27 14  63:08 14  63:51 14  64:04 14 01:04:04
    2661 Peko                      M40            02:11 17  02:53 12  11:00 17  03:53 21  02:48 20  02:30  8  03:58 10  02:22  6  05:28 10  04:30 16  05:51  7  03:05 10  03:23 17  03:24  5  01:53 14  02:18  7  01:41  1  00:43  3  00:13  6
                                                  00:20     00:07     02:39     01:04     01:08     00:03     00:50     00:09     01:02     01:12     00:23     00:41     01:21     00:07     00:13     00:14    -00:06    -00:01    -00:01   
15. Mart Koppel               01:05:25 18:24:46   01:36  2  04:51 12  14:01 11  16:53 10  19:05 12  21:29 11  28:03 15  31:58 16  36:44 15  40:44 15  46:31 14  49:21 13  52:01 13  58:17 15  60:06 15  62:17 15  64:20 15  65:09 15  65:25 15 01:05:25
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:36  2  03:15 14  09:10 14  02:52 12  02:12 19  02:24  4  06:34 22  03:55 20  04:46  4  04:00 11  05:47  6  02:50  8  02:40  9  06:16 20  01:49 11  02:11  4  02:03 11  00:49 13  00:16 13
                                                 -00:15     00:29     00:49     00:03     00:32    -00:03     03:26     01:42     00:20     00:42     00:19     00:26     00:38     02:59     00:09     00:07     00:16     00:05     00:02   
16. Pear Post                 01:07:48 18:28:59   01:53 11  03:49  2  13:27  9  16:58 11  18:32 10  21:09 10  24:49  9  29:18 14  35:37 14  39:55 14  46:59 15  50:18 15  53:20 15  59:32 16  61:30 16  64:14 16  66:33 16  67:31 16  67:48 16 01:07:48
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:53 11  01:56  2  09:38 15  03:31 19  01:34  7  02:37 10  03:40  7  04:29 21  06:19 14  04:18 13  07:04 18  03:19 14  03:02 12  06:12 19  01:58 16  02:44 17  02:19 19  00:58 20  00:17 15
                                                  00:02    -00:50     01:17     00:42    -00:06     00:10     00:32     02:16     01:53     01:00     01:36     00:55     01:00     02:55     00:18     00:40     00:32     00:14     00:03   
17. Liisa Puusepp             01:11:05 14:56:31   04:08 21  11:03 21  19:45 19  22:35 19  24:35 19  27:29 19  31:37 19  34:33 19  40:41 18  44:51 17  50:45 17  53:54 17  56:27 17  63:26 17  65:21 17  67:50 17  69:55 17  70:46 17  71:05 17 01:11:05
   17990 Võru                      N21E           04:08 21  06:55 21  08:42  7  02:50  9  02:00 16  02:54 16  04:08 12  02:56 14  06:08 13  04:10 12  05:54  9  03:09 13  02:33  5  06:59 22  01:55 15  02:29 11  02:05 12  00:51 16  00:19 20
                                                  02:17     04:09     00:21     00:01     00:20     00:27     01:00     00:43     01:42     00:52     00:26     00:45     00:31     03:42     00:15     00:25     00:18     00:07     00:05   
18. Kristjan Leiger           01:12:05 18:05:48   02:06 16  04:17  9  15:39 16  18:59 16  20:59 16  24:46 16  29:21 17  32:24 17  41:29 19  45:53 19  52:30 18  56:02 18  59:24 18  64:11 18  66:09 18  69:03 18  71:04 18  71:54 18  72:05 18 01:12:05
    4437 Kape                      M45            02:06 16  02:11  4  11:22 18  03:20 17  02:00 16  03:47 20  04:35 16  03:03 15  09:05 21  04:24 15  06:37 15  03:32 15  03:22 16  04:47 15  01:58 16  02:54 18  02:01 10  00:50 15  00:11  4
                                                  00:15    -00:35     03:01     00:31     00:20     01:20     01:27     00:50     04:39     01:06     01:09     01:08     01:20     01:30     00:18     00:50     00:14     00:06    -00:03   
19. Mari Kaseväli             01:13:24 14:55:25   02:27 19  05:29 15  17:07 18  20:31 18  22:25 17  25:57 18  30:23 18  33:28 18  40:25 17  45:18 18  52:41 19  56:13 19  59:38 19  64:56 19  66:59 19  69:55 19  72:07 19  73:07 19  73:24 19 01:13:24
   15005 Otepää                    N21E           02:27 19  03:02 13  11:38 19  03:24 18  01:54 14  03:32 19  04:26 15  03:05 16  06:57 16  04:53 18  07:23 20  03:32 15  03:25 18  05:18 17  02:03 19  02:56 19  02:12 18  01:00 21  00:17 15
                                                  00:36     00:16     03:17     00:35     00:14     01:05     01:18     00:52     02:31     01:35     01:55     01:08     01:23     02:01     00:23     00:52     00:25     00:16     00:03   
20. Villu Serv                01:13:43 16:11:58   02:11 17  08:04 20  20:02 20  22:53 20  24:52 20  28:56 20  33:33 20  37:06 20  43:08 20  48:09 20  54:46 20  58:21 20  61:25 20  66:13 20  68:14 20  70:44 20  72:49 20  73:36 20  73:43 20 01:13:43
   10140 Kobras                    M18            02:11 17  05:53 20  11:58 20  02:51 10  01:59 15  04:04 21  04:37 18  03:33 19  06:02 11  05:01 19  06:37 15  03:35 17  03:04 13  04:48 16  02:01 18  02:30 12  02:05 12  00:47  8  00:07  1
                                                  00:20     03:07     03:37     00:02     00:19     01:37     01:29     01:20     01:36     01:43     01:09     01:11     01:02     01:31     00:21     00:26     00:18     00:03    -00:07   
21. Silver Rebenits           01:30:22 17:42:36   02:28 20  05:47 16  23:25 21  27:09 21  30:07 21  33:34 21  38:56 21  42:11 21  49:45 21  55:08 21  65:28 21  69:37 21  74:09 21  80:14 21  82:43 21  86:16 21  89:05 21  89:59 21  90:22 21 01:30:22
    3820 Kape                      M35            02:28 20  03:19 15  17:38 22  03:44 20  02:58 21  03:27 18  05:22 19  03:15 18  07:34 20  05:23 20  10:20 21  04:09 19  04:32 22  06:05 18  02:29 21  03:33 21  02:49 21  00:54 17  00:23 21
                                                  00:37     00:33     09:17     00:55     01:18     01:00     02:14     01:02     03:08     02:05     04:52     01:45     02:30     02:48     00:49     01:29     01:02     00:10     00:09   
22. Urmas Hiielaan            01:58:47 15:42:59   04:13 22  14:19 22  31:54 22  37:05 22  40:11 22  44:36 22  50:44 22  57:16 22  71:16 22  77:38 22  89:35 22  94:56 22  99:02 22 105:28 22 108:04 22 112:27 22 116:14 22 117:58 22 118:47 22 01:58:47
    2167 Võru                      M40            04:13 22  10:06 22  17:35 21  05:11 22  03:06 22  04:25 22  06:08 21  06:32 22  14:00 22  06:22 22  11:57 22  05:21 21  04:06 21  06:26 21  02:36 22  04:23 22  03:47 22  01:44 22  00:49 22
                                                  02:22     07:20     09:14     02:22     01:26     01:58     03:00     04:19     09:34     03:04     06:29     02:57     02:04     03:09     00:56     02:19     02:00     01:00     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:31     07:31     02:32     01:21     02:14     03:08     01:59     04:26     03:15     05:28     02:24     02:02     03:04     01:31     02:04     01:41     00:41     00:07   00:48:33

#8 Rada (M21E): 23 KP 9.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 31)   7.( 33)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 36)  11.( 37)  12.( 38)  13.( 39)  14.( 41)  15.( 42)  16.( 43)  17.( 44)  18.( 45)  19.( 47)  20.( 46)  21.( 32)  22.( 49)  23.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         01:04:17 15:47:31   00:40  1  03:00  1  05:48  1  09:17  1  11:37  2  15:07  2  23:00  1  24:53  3  27:28  3  29:17  4  30:02  4  32:09  4  34:54  4  37:03  4  40:05  4  43:14  3  44:38  3  47:30  3  53:19  2  56:21  2  58:15  2  63:33  1  64:08  1  64:17  1 01:04:17
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           00:40  1  02:20  2  02:48  6  03:29  2  02:20  4  03:30  4  07:53  1  01:53 12  02:35  8  01:49 18  00:45  1  02:07  2  02:45  2  02:09  3  03:02  9  03:09  1  01:24  4  02:52  7  05:49  4  03:02  1  01:54  1  05:18  1  00:35  1  00:09  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              01:04:41 17:51:54   00:50  4  03:18  4  05:53  3  09:28  3  11:45  3  15:03  1  23:31  3  24:39  1  27:01  1  27:48  1  28:50  2  30:56  1  33:47  1  35:56  1  38:29  1  41:40  1  42:58  1  45:42  1  51:45  1  54:49  1  56:53  1  63:55  2  64:33  2  64:41  2 01:04:41
    6403 Rae                       M21E           00:50  4  02:28  3  02:35  4  03:35  3  02:17  2  03:18  2  08:28  5  01:08  2  02:22  1  00:47  7  01:02  8  02:06  1  02:51  3  02:09  3  02:33  1  03:11  2  01:18  1  02:44  5  06:03  6  03:04  2  02:04  2  07:02  9  00:38  3  00:08  2
                                                  00:10     00:08    -00:13     00:06    -00:03    -00:12     00:35    -00:45    -00:13    -01:02     00:17    -00:01     00:06     00:00    -00:29     00:02    -00:06    -00:08     00:14     00:02     00:10     01:44     00:03    -00:01   
 3. Andres Saetalu            01:07:29 15:04:03   00:56  7  03:34  7  06:15  8  10:02  6  12:30  6  16:06  5  25:11  6  26:23  6  28:45  6  29:34  6  31:17  6  33:30  6  36:53  6  38:57  5  41:39  5  45:17  5  46:47  5  49:24  5  54:56  5  58:05  4  60:31  4  66:33  3  67:17  3  67:29  3 01:07:29
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           00:56  7  02:38  8  02:41  5  03:47  6  02:28  8  03:36  5  09:05 10  01:12  3  02:22  1  00:49  8  01:43 15  02:13  5  03:23 11  02:04  1  02:42  3  03:38  7  01:30  6  02:37  2  05:32  1  03:09  3  02:26  8  06:02  2  00:44  5  00:12  7
                                                  00:16     00:18    -00:07     00:18     00:08     00:06     01:12    -00:41    -00:13    -01:00     00:58     00:06     00:38    -00:05    -00:20     00:29     00:06    -00:15    -00:17     00:07     00:32     00:44     00:09     00:03   
 4. Siim Klais                01:07:33 17:13:45   00:47  2  03:16  3  05:50  2  09:30  4  11:53  4  15:12  3  23:16  2  24:49  2  27:13  2  27:53  2  28:46  1  30:57  2  33:48  2  36:20  2  39:41  3  43:01  2  44:21  2  46:55  2  54:01  3  57:30  3  60:22  3  66:33  3  67:19  4  67:33  4 01:07:33
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           00:47  2  02:29  4  02:34  3  03:40  5  02:23  6  03:19  3  08:04  3  01:33 10  02:24  3  00:40  2  00:53  2  02:11  3  02:51  3  02:32  9  03:21 13  03:20  3  01:20  2  02:34  1  07:06 12  03:29  7  02:52 11  06:11  3  00:46 11  00:14  8
                                                  00:07     00:09    -00:14     00:11     00:03    -00:11     00:11    -00:20    -00:11    -01:09     00:08     00:04     00:06     00:23     00:19     00:11    -00:04    -00:18     01:17     00:27     00:58     00:53     00:11     00:05   
 5. Mati Tiit                 01:07:51 18:04:56   00:54  6  03:13  2  06:01  5  09:24  2  11:35  1  15:31  4  23:59  4  25:06  4  27:39  4  28:16  3  29:16  3  31:27  3  34:21  3  36:57  3  39:35  2  43:19  4  44:55  4  47:38  4  54:39  4  58:14  5  60:34  5  66:50  5  67:35  5  67:51  5 01:07:51
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           00:54  6  02:19  1  02:48  6  03:23  1  02:11  1  03:56  9  08:28  5  01:07  1  02:33  6  00:37  1  01:00  5  02:11  3  02:54  5  02:36 11  02:38  2  03:44  8  01:36  9  02:43  4  07:01 11  03:35  9  02:20  5  06:16  5  00:45  7  00:16 12
                                                  00:14    -00:01     00:00    -00:06    -00:09     00:26     00:35    -00:46    -00:02    -01:12     00:15     00:04     00:09     00:27    -00:24     00:35     00:12    -00:09     01:12     00:33     00:26     00:58     00:10     00:07   
 6. Marek Mäoma               01:10:05 14:55:24   00:59 12  03:34  7  06:05  6  09:40  5  11:58  5  16:39  6  24:36  5  26:02  5  28:31  5  29:24  5  30:51  5  33:23  5  36:05  5  40:59  8  44:25  9  47:48  9  49:11  8  51:52  8  57:34  6  60:55  6  63:11  6  69:22  6  69:58  6  70:05  6 01:10:05
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           00:59 12  02:35  5  02:31  1  03:35  3  02:18  3  04:41 15  07:57  2  01:26  6  02:29  5  00:53 11  01:27 12  02:32 10  02:42  1  04:54 18  03:26 14  03:23  4  01:23  3  02:41  3  05:42  3  03:21  4  02:16  3  06:11  3  00:36  2  00:07  1
                                                  00:19     00:15    -00:17     00:06    -00:02     01:11     00:04    -00:27    -00:06    -00:56     00:42     00:25    -00:03     02:45     00:24     00:14    -00:01    -00:11    -00:07     00:19     00:22     00:53     00:01    -00:02   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:11:19 18:28:12   00:56  7  03:34  7  06:25  9  10:39  8  13:04  7  16:52  7  25:55  8  27:11  7  29:56  7  30:41  7  31:39  7  33:59  7  37:14  7  39:18  6  42:16  6  46:24  6  48:09  6  51:10  6  57:44  7  61:07  7  63:33  7  70:20  7  71:05  7  71:19  7 01:11:19
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           00:56  7  02:38  8  02:51  9  04:14  9  02:25  7  03:48  7  09:03  9  01:16  4  02:45 11  00:45  5  00:58  4  02:20  7  03:15  9  02:04  1  02:58  8  04:08 12  01:45 13  03:01  8  06:34  8  03:23  5  02:26  8  06:47  7  00:45  7  00:14  8
                                                  00:16     00:18     00:03     00:45     00:05     00:18     01:10    -00:37     00:10    -01:04     00:13     00:13     00:30    -00:05    -00:04     00:59     00:21     00:09     00:45     00:21     00:32     01:29     00:10     00:05   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:11:35 18:13:37   00:52  5  03:27  6  06:00  4  11:55 14  14:15 13  17:29 10  27:28 11  28:51 10  31:16 10  31:57  9  32:58  9  35:24  9  38:34  9  41:15  9  44:07  8  47:36  8  49:12  9  52:14  9  57:48  8  61:38  8  64:18  8  70:45  8  71:25  8  71:35  8 01:11:35
    8646 Võru                      M21E           00:52  5  02:35  5  02:33  2  05:55 18  02:20  4  03:14  1  09:59 13  01:23  5  02:25  4  00:41  3  01:01  6  02:26  9  03:10  7  02:41 12  02:52  6  03:29  5  01:36  9  03:02  9  05:34  2  03:50 11  02:40 10  06:27  6  00:40  4  00:10  4
                                                  00:12     00:15    -00:15     02:26     00:00    -00:16     02:06    -00:30    -00:10    -01:08     00:16     00:19     00:25     00:32    -00:10     00:20     00:12     00:10    -00:15     00:48     00:46     01:09     00:05     00:01   
 9. Ott Rakkaselg             01:12:58 17:39:13   01:01 14  04:11 15  07:21 14  11:35 13  14:13 12  18:18 12  27:44 12  29:17 11  31:51 11  32:33 10  33:29 10  35:48 10  39:25 10  41:40 10  44:30 10  48:22 10  49:49 10  52:57 10  58:58  9  62:28  9  64:53  9  71:52  9  72:42  9  72:58  9 01:12:58
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:01 14  03:10 14  03:10 14  04:14  9  02:38  9  04:05 12  09:26 11  01:33 10  02:34  7  00:42  4  00:56  3  02:19  6  03:37 13  02:15  6  02:50  5  03:52  9  01:27  5  03:08 10  06:01  5  03:30  8  02:25  7  06:59  8  00:50 15  00:16 12
                                                  00:21     00:50     00:22     00:45     00:18     00:35     01:33    -00:20    -00:01    -01:07     00:11     00:12     00:52     00:06    -00:12     00:43     00:03     00:16     00:12     00:28     00:31     01:41     00:15     00:07   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              01:13:10 17:47:01   00:48  3  03:24  5  06:13  7  10:20  7  13:04  7  17:04  8  25:11  6  27:25  8  30:12  8  30:57  8  31:58  8  34:19  8  37:24  8  40:41  7  43:36  7  47:12  7  48:42  7  51:50  7  59:14 10  62:40 10  65:02 10  72:08 10  72:56 10  73:10 10 01:13:10
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           00:48  3  02:36  7  02:49  8  04:07  8  02:44 12  04:00 10  08:07  4  02:14 14  02:47 12  00:45  5  01:01  6  02:21  8  03:05  6  03:17 15  02:55  7  03:36  6  01:30  6  03:08 10  07:24 13  03:26  6  02:22  6  07:06 10  00:48 13  00:14  8
                                                  00:08     00:16     00:01     00:38     00:24     00:30     00:14     00:21     00:12    -01:04     00:16     00:14     00:20     01:08    -00:07     00:27     00:06     00:16     01:35     00:24     00:28     01:48     00:13     00:05   
11. Meelis Merenäkk           01:16:42 16:47:11   01:06 16  04:01 12  06:54 10  10:47  9  13:33  9  17:17  9  26:07  9  27:37  9  30:14  9  32:33 10  33:47 11  36:39 11  40:12 11  42:26 11  45:12 11  49:48 11  51:31 11  54:15 11  62:40 11  66:21 11  68:38 11  75:46 11  76:31 11  76:42 11 01:16:42
   10226 Rae                       M21E           01:06 16  02:55 12  02:53 10  03:53  7  02:46 13  03:44  6  08:50  7  01:30  8  02:37 10  02:19 19  01:14 10  02:52 12  03:33 12  02:14  5  02:46  4  04:36 13  01:43 12  02:44  5  08:25 17  03:41 10  02:17  4  07:08 11  00:45  7  00:11  5
                                                  00:26     00:35     00:05     00:24     00:26     00:14     00:57    -00:23     00:02     00:30     00:29     00:45     00:48     00:05    -00:16     01:27     00:19    -00:08     02:36     00:39     00:23     01:50     00:10     00:02   
12. Meelis Mälberg            01:23:46 19:18:03   01:00 13  03:51 10  06:54 10  11:22 10  14:17 14  18:21 14  28:04 13  29:35 12  32:22 12  33:14 12  35:04 12  40:34 13  43:54 12  46:12 12  49:29 12  53:35 12  55:27 12  58:49 12  65:48 12  69:58 12  73:16 12  82:40 12  83:26 12  83:46 12 01:23:46
    1398 Peko                      M21E           01:00 13  02:51 11  03:03 12  04:28 13  02:55 14  04:04 11  09:43 12  01:31  9  02:47 12  00:52 10  01:50 17  05:30 16  03:20 10  02:18  7  03:17 11  04:06 11  01:52 17  03:22 12  06:59 10  04:10 13  03:18 15  09:24 15  00:46 11  00:20 18
                                                  00:20     00:31     00:15     00:59     00:35     00:34     01:50    -00:22     00:12    -00:57     01:05     03:23     00:35     00:09     00:15     00:57     00:28     00:30     01:10     01:08     01:24     04:06     00:11     00:11   
13. Vallo Männiste            01:26:58 18:04:14   00:57 10  04:05 13  07:02 12  11:22 10  14:04 11  18:19 13  29:14 14  31:09 13  34:05 13  34:54 13  36:31 13  45:57 15  49:08 13  51:31 13  54:51 13  58:54 13  60:43 13  64:10 13  71:01 13  75:12 13  78:16 13  85:55 13  86:40 13  86:58 13 01:26:58
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           00:57 10  03:08 13  02:57 11  04:20 12  02:42 11  04:15 13  10:55 15  01:55 13  02:56 14  00:49  8  01:37 14  09:26 19  03:11  8  02:23  8  03:20 12  04:03 10  01:49 14  03:27 13  06:51  9  04:11 14  03:04 13  07:39 12  00:45  7  00:18 15
                                                  00:17     00:48     00:09     00:51     00:22     00:45     03:02     00:02     00:21    -01:00     00:52     07:19     00:26     00:14     00:18     00:54     00:25     00:35     01:02     01:09     01:10     02:21     00:10     00:09   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:31:07 18:35:11   01:03 15  07:04 19  10:10 18  15:32 18  18:38 18  23:18 18  34:40 18  36:07 18  39:10 17  40:10 17  41:30 15  44:23 14  49:30 14  52:03 14  55:12 14  61:18 14  62:53 14  66:32 14  74:45 14  78:49 14  81:43 14  90:09 14  90:53 14  91:07 14 01:31:07
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:03 15  06:01 19  03:06 13  05:22 17  03:06 16  04:40 14  11:22 17  01:27  7  03:03 15  01:00 13  01:20 11  02:53 13  05:07 14  02:33 10  03:09 10  06:06 18  01:35  8  03:39 15  08:13 15  04:04 12  02:54 12  08:26 13  00:44  5  00:14  8
                                                  00:23     03:41     00:18     01:53     00:46     01:10     03:29    -00:26     00:28    -00:49     00:35     00:46     02:22     00:24     00:07     02:57     00:11     00:47     02:24     01:02     01:00     03:08     00:09     00:05   
15. Kaido Hallik              01:34:15 18:19:35   01:06 16  03:54 11  07:06 13  11:23 12  14:02 10  17:57 11  26:51 10  32:47 14  35:23 14  36:23 14  37:32 14  40:13 12  52:21 15  55:04 15  58:43 15  63:23 15  65:05 15  68:37 15  74:59 15  79:36 15  83:06 15  92:45 15  93:56 15  94:15 15 01:34:15
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:06 16  02:48 10  03:12 15  04:17 11  02:39 10  03:55  8  08:54  8  05:56 19  02:36  9  01:00 13  01:09  9  02:41 11  12:08 18  02:43 13  03:39 15  04:40 14  01:42 11  03:32 14  06:22  7  04:37 15  03:30 17  09:39 17  01:11 19  00:19 17
                                                  00:26     00:28     00:24     00:48     00:19     00:25     01:01     04:03     00:01    -00:49     00:24     00:34     09:23     00:34     00:37     01:31     00:18     00:40     00:33     01:35     01:36     04:21     00:36     00:10   
16. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:41:09 18:02:24   01:08 18  04:32 16  07:52 17  12:42 17  15:51 17  20:58 15  32:15 16  35:24 16  39:02 16  39:57 16  44:22 17  47:54 16  53:56 16  57:12 16  60:56 16  67:41 17  69:32 17  73:11 16  82:34 16  87:14 16  90:23 16  99:54 16 100:51 16 101:09 16 01:41:09
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:08 18  03:24 16  03:20 17  04:50 16  03:09 17  05:07 16  11:17 16  03:09 17  03:38 17  00:55 12  04:25 18  03:32 14  06:02 17  03:16 14  03:44 16  06:45 19  01:51 16  03:39 15  09:23 18  04:40 16  03:09 14  09:31 16  00:57 17  00:18 15
                                                  00:28     01:04     00:32     01:21     00:49     01:37     03:24     01:16     01:03    -00:54     03:40     01:25     03:17     01:07     00:42     03:36     00:27     00:47     03:34     01:38     01:15     04:13     00:22     00:09   
17. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:44:37 15:07:42   00:56  7  04:36 17  07:51 16  12:40 16  15:43 15  21:07 16  33:07 17  36:05 17  41:21 18  42:23 18  44:12 16  49:44 17  54:51 17  58:21 17  62:22 17  67:30 16  69:19 16  74:55 17  85:01 17  90:51 17  94:14 17 103:29 17 104:20 17 104:37 17 01:44:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           00:56  7  03:40 17  03:15 16  04:49 15  03:03 15  05:24 17  12:00 18  02:58 16  05:16 19  01:02 15  01:49 16  05:32 17  05:07 14  03:30 16  04:01 17  05:08 16  01:49 14  05:36 19  10:06 19  05:50 19  03:23 16  09:15 14  00:51 16  00:17 14
                                                  00:16     01:20     00:27     01:20     00:43     01:54     04:07     01:05     02:41    -00:47     01:04     03:25     02:22     01:21     00:59     01:59     00:25     02:44     04:17     02:48     01:29     03:57     00:16     00:08   
18. Priit Truusalu            01:57:55 16:50:34   01:45 19  06:11 18  10:15 19  17:31 19  21:15 19  31:16 19  44:03 19  47:15 19  51:38 19  53:15 19  54:46 19  61:13 19  67:05 18  70:40 18  74:49 18  80:23 18  82:29 18  87:04 18  95:24 18 101:02 18 106:03 18 116:32 18 117:32 18 117:55 18 01:57:55
    4270 Kape                      M21E           01:45 19  04:26 18  04:04 19  07:16 19  03:44 19  10:01 19  12:47 19  03:12 18  04:23 18  01:37 17  01:31 13  06:27 18  05:52 16  03:35 17  04:09 18  05:34 17  02:06 18  04:35 17  08:20 16  05:38 18  05:01 19  10:29 19  01:00 18  00:23 19
                                                  01:05     02:06     01:16     03:47     01:24     06:31     04:54     01:19     01:48    -00:12     00:46     04:20     03:07     01:26     01:07     02:25     00:42     01:43     02:31     02:36     03:07     05:11     00:25     00:14   
19. Henri Soome               02:02:13 15:27:41   00:57 10  04:10 14  07:42 15  12:28 15  15:45 16  21:57 17  32:08 15  34:24 15  37:57 15  39:30 15  53:21 18  57:16 18  69:41 19  75:33 19  81:29 19  86:29 19  88:37 19  93:38 19 101:45 19 107:16 19 111:24 19 121:14 19 122:02 19 122:13 19 02:02:13
   12975                           M21E           00:57 10  03:13 15  03:32 18  04:46 14  03:17 18  06:12 18  10:11 14  02:16 15  03:33 16  01:33 16  13:51 19  03:55 15  12:25 19  05:52 19  05:56 19  05:00 15  02:08 19  05:01 18  08:07 14  05:31 17  04:08 18  09:50 18  00:48 13  00:11  5
                                                  00:17     00:53     00:44     01:17     00:57     02:42     02:18     00:23     00:58    -00:16     13:06     01:48     09:40     03:43     02:54     01:51     00:44     02:09     02:18     02:29     02:14     04:32     00:13     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:40     02:19     02:31     03:23     02:11     03:14     07:53     01:07     02:22     00:37     00:45     02:06     02:42     02:04     02:33     03:09     01:18     02:34     05:32     03:02     01:54     05:18     00:35     00:07   00:59:56


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 26.04.2016 21:25:16 Kobras