Põlva teisipäevaku V etapp - Lajavangu

03.05.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Mihkel Järveoja
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 59)  11.( 37)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  17.( 53)  18.( 52)  19.( 54)  20.( 55)  21.( 56)  22.( 31)  23.( 57)  24.( 58)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:54:25 18:04:21   01:08  7  03:00  7  08:18  5  09:54  5  11:10  3  11:59  3  13:23  2  14:45  2  16:17  2  19:46  2  21:29  2  23:30  2  24:03  2  24:59  2  26:58  2  31:12  2  34:16  1  36:07  1  37:43  1  41:12  1  46:02  1  49:07  1  51:01  1  52:38  1  53:58  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:08  7  01:52  6  05:18  4  01:36  6  01:16  2  00:49  6  01:24  3  01:22  2  01:32  5  03:29  4  01:43  8  02:01  2  00:33  2  00:56  8  01:59  6  04:14  2  03:04  1  01:51  3  01:36  2  03:29  8  04:50  6  03:05  3  01:54  1  01:37  4  01:20  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Heinmann           00:55:42 18:43:46   01:10  8  03:16 10  08:27  6  09:52  4  11:08  2  11:56  2  14:23  6  15:46  5  17:23  5  20:54  5  23:17  6  25:37  6  26:14  6  27:08  6  28:50  4  33:17  4  36:40  4  38:32  4  40:09  4  43:06  3  46:56  2  49:54  2  51:59  2  53:48  2  55:08  2  55:42  2 00:55:42
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:10  8  02:06 15  05:11  2  01:25  4  01:16  2  00:48  3  02:27 22  01:23  3  01:37  8  03:31  6  02:23 13  02:20  4  00:37  5  00:54  5  01:42  4  04:27  5  03:23  4  01:52  4  01:37  4  02:57  2  03:50  2  02:58  1  02:05  2  01:49 11  01:20  7  00:34 17
                                                  00:02     00:14    -00:07    -00:11     00:00    -00:01     01:03     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:40     00:19     00:04    -00:02    -00:17     00:13     00:19     00:01     00:01    -00:32    -01:00    -00:07     00:11     00:12     00:00     00:07   
 3. Kenny Kivikas             00:56:26 19:00:26   00:57  1  02:38  1  07:21  1  08:42  1  14:13 12  15:01 12  16:14  9  17:28  8  18:53  8  22:04  8  23:26  7  25:26  5  25:58  4  26:43  4  30:06  7  34:02  5  37:30  5  39:58  5  41:26  5  43:59  5  47:55  4  51:01  4  53:11  3  54:44  3  55:57  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           00:57  1  01:41  2  04:43  1  01:21  2  05:31 23  00:48  3  01:13  1  01:14  1  01:25  3  03:11  1  01:22  1  02:00  1  00:32  1  00:45  1  03:23 20  03:56  1  03:28  6  02:28 17  01:28  1  02:33  1  03:56  3  03:06  4  02:10  3  01:33  2  01:13  1  00:29  9
                                                 -00:11    -00:11    -00:35    -00:15     04:15    -00:01    -00:11    -00:08    -00:07    -00:18    -00:21    -00:01    -00:01    -00:11     01:24    -00:18     00:24     00:37    -00:08    -00:56    -00:54     00:01     00:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Jaagup Truusalu           00:58:24 17:31:41   01:03  3  02:48  2  08:05  2  09:28  2  10:51  1  11:38  1  13:00  1  14:41  1  15:57  1  19:15  1  20:44  1  23:05  1  23:41  1  24:32  1  26:13  1  31:00  1  34:28  2  36:45  2  38:29  2  42:13  2  47:13  3  50:28  3  54:53  4  56:41  5  58:00  5  58:24  4 00:58:24
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:03  3  01:45  3  05:17  3  01:23  3  01:23  4  00:47  1  01:22  2  01:41  9  01:16  1  03:18  2  01:29  2  02:21  5  00:36  4  00:51  3  01:41  3  04:47  7  03:28  6  02:17 14  01:44  6  03:44 12  05:00  8  03:15  5  04:25 17  01:48 10  01:19  6  00:24  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:07    -00:01    -00:13     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:19    -00:16    -00:11    -00:14     00:20     00:03    -00:05    -00:18     00:33     00:24     00:26     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:10     02:31     00:11    -00:01    -00:03   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              00:58:29 17:51:59   01:05  5  02:57  6  08:17  4  09:37  3  11:11  4  12:04  4  13:40  4  15:12  4  16:44  4  20:07  3  21:39  3  24:25  3  25:03  3  26:00  3  27:39  3  32:34  3  35:44  3  38:01  3  40:01  3  43:15  4  48:43  6  51:45  5  54:57  5  56:34  4  57:57  4  58:29  5 00:58:29
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:05  5  01:52  6  05:20  6  01:20  1  01:34  9  00:53  9  01:36  9  01:32  7  01:32  5  03:23  3  01:32  3  02:46 12  00:38  6  00:57 10  01:39  2  04:55  9  03:10  2  02:17 14  02:00 11  03:14  4  05:28 13  03:02  2  03:12 11  01:37  4  01:23  9  00:32 14
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:02    -00:16     00:18     00:04     00:12     00:10     00:00    -00:06    -00:11     00:45     00:05     00:01    -00:20     00:41     00:06     00:26     00:24    -00:15     00:38    -00:03     01:18     00:00     00:03     00:05   
 6. Mati Tiit                 01:00:28 18:13:39   01:10  8  02:50  3  08:08  3  10:35  8  12:40  8  13:30  8  16:42 12  18:06 10  19:25  9  23:11  9  24:47  9  26:54  8  27:41  8  28:38  8  30:12  8  34:33  7  38:22  6  40:12  6  41:48  6  44:45  6  48:18  5  53:13  6  55:44  6  58:36  6  59:51  6  60:28  6 01:00:28
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:10  8  01:40  1  05:18  4  02:27 16  02:05 19  00:50  7  03:12 24  01:24  4  01:19  2  03:46  8  01:36  5  02:07  3  00:47 18  00:57 10  01:34  1  04:21  4  03:49 11  01:50  1  01:36  2  02:57  2  03:33  1  04:55 19  02:31  8  02:52 22  01:15  3  00:37 19
                                                  00:02    -00:12     00:00     00:51     00:49     00:01     01:48     00:02    -00:13     00:17    -00:07     00:06     00:14     00:01    -00:25     00:07     00:45    -00:01     00:00    -00:32    -01:17     01:50     00:37     01:15    -00:05     00:10   
 7. Marten Vunukainen         01:00:41 17:01:51   01:01  2  02:55  5  08:29  7  09:54  5  11:24  5  12:11  5  13:37  3  15:08  3  16:38  3  20:11  4  21:43  4  25:43  7  26:21  7  27:14  7  29:44  5  34:04  6  38:56  8  41:11  8  42:51  7  46:22  7  51:27  7  55:10  7  57:32  7  59:03  7  60:17  7  60:41  7 01:00:41
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:01  2  01:54  8  05:34  7  01:25  4  01:30  7  00:47  1  01:26  5  01:31  5  01:30  4  03:33  7  01:32  3  04:00 19  00:38  6  00:53  4  02:30 14  04:20  3  04:52 19  02:15 12  01:40  5  03:31  9  05:05  9  03:43  9  02:22  6  01:31  1  01:14  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:07     00:02     00:16    -00:11     00:14    -00:02     00:02     00:09    -00:02     00:04    -00:11     01:59     00:05    -00:03     00:31     00:06     01:48     00:24     00:04     00:02     00:15     00:38     00:28    -00:06    -00:06    -00:03   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:01:52 18:12:22   01:12 10  03:03  9  08:42  9  10:19  7  11:54  6  12:47  6  14:31  7  16:02  7  17:36  6  21:33  7  24:46  8  27:33  9  28:07  9  29:01  9  31:04  9  36:53  9  40:12  9  42:09  9  43:57  9  47:28  9  52:06  8  55:49  8  58:03  8  59:50  8  61:26  8  61:52  8 01:01:52
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:12 10  01:51  5  05:39  8  01:37  7  01:35 11  00:53  9  01:44 12  01:31  5  01:34  7  03:57 10  03:13 17  02:47 13  00:34  3  00:54  5  02:03  8  05:49 16  03:19  3  01:57  6  01:48  7  03:31  9  04:38  5  03:43  9  02:14  5  01:47  9  01:36 17  00:26  6
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:21     00:01     00:19     00:04     00:20     00:09     00:02     00:28     01:30     00:46     00:01    -00:02     00:04     01:35     00:15     00:06     00:12     00:02    -00:12     00:38     00:20     00:10     00:16    -00:01   
 9. Siim Klais                01:03:57 17:13:28   01:07  6  02:53  4  08:41  8  10:51  9  12:05  7  12:57  7  14:22  5  15:56  6  17:39  7  21:09  6  22:49  5  25:18  4  26:02  5  26:51  5  29:49  6  34:41  8  38:37  7  40:27  7  43:21  8  46:57  8  53:20  9  56:39  9  59:33  9  61:43  9  63:25  9  63:57  9 01:03:57
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:07  6  01:46  4  05:48  9  02:10 13  01:14  1  00:52  8  01:25  4  01:34  8  01:43 10  03:30  5  01:40  6  02:29  7  00:44 14  00:49  2  02:58 16  04:52  8  03:56 12  01:50  1  02:54 18  03:36 11  06:23 18  03:19  6  02:54 10  02:10 16  01:42 18  00:32 14
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:30     00:34    -00:02     00:03     00:01     00:12     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:28     00:11    -00:07     00:59     00:38     00:52    -00:01     01:18     00:07     01:33     00:14     01:00     00:33     00:22     00:05   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              01:06:06 17:03:08   01:04  4  03:00  7  08:55 10  11:39 10  13:43 11  14:49 11  16:38 11  18:25 11  20:06 11  24:08 10  27:40 14  30:34 13  31:16 13  32:12 13  34:02 12  39:06 11  43:28 11  46:10 12  47:58 12  51:16 11  56:24 11  60:25 11  62:36 10  64:18 10  65:42 10  66:06 10 01:06:06
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:04  4  01:56  9  05:55 10  02:44 18  02:04 18  01:06 15  01:49 14  01:47 11  01:41  9  04:02 11  03:32 19  02:54 14  00:42  9  00:56  8  01:50  5  05:04 10  04:22 14  02:42 18  01:48  7  03:18  5  05:08 10  04:01 13  02:11  4  01:42  7  01:24 11  00:24  2
                                                 -00:04     00:04     00:37     01:08     00:48     00:17     00:25     00:25     00:09     00:33     01:49     00:53     00:09     00:00    -00:09     00:50     01:18     00:51     00:12    -00:11     00:18     00:56     00:17     00:05     00:04    -00:03   
11. Martti Mikk               01:06:16 18:42:23   01:14 11  03:18 12  10:10 13  11:57 13  14:52 15  15:40 14  17:15 14  19:32 15  21:34 16  25:40 15  27:21 13  30:03 12  30:45 12  31:45 12  33:46 10  38:15 10  41:47 10  43:59 10  45:58 10  50:56 10  56:08 10  60:08 10  62:53 11  64:28 11  65:45 11  66:16 11 01:06:16
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:14 11  02:04 13  06:52 14  01:47 10  02:55 22  00:48  3  01:35  6  02:17 19  02:02 19  04:06 13  01:41  7  02:42 10  00:42  9  01:00 12  02:01  7  04:29  6  03:32  8  02:12 11  01:59 10  04:58 17  05:12 12  04:00 12  02:45  9  01:35  3  01:17  5  00:31 13
                                                  00:06     00:12     01:34     00:11     01:39    -00:01     00:11     00:55     00:30     00:37    -00:02     00:41     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:15     00:28     00:21     00:23     01:29     00:22     00:55     00:51    -00:02    -00:03     00:04   
12. Markus Puusepp            01:08:33 18:22:21   01:14 11  03:17 11  10:48 16  13:07 15  15:06 16  16:05 15  17:40 15  19:31 14  21:24 14  25:29 14  27:12 12  29:38 10  30:30 10  31:33 10  34:37 13  40:15 13  45:00 14  47:22 14  49:14 13  53:37 12  58:35 12  62:07 12  64:35 12  66:25 12  67:55 12  68:33 12 01:08:33
    3397 Võru                      M21E           01:14 11  02:03 11  07:31 16  02:19 15  01:59 16  00:59 12  01:35  6  01:51 13  01:53 16  04:05 12  01:43  8  02:26  6  00:52 22  01:03 13  03:04 18  05:38 13  04:45 18  02:22 16  01:52  9  04:23 15  04:58  7  03:32  7  02:28  7  01:50 12  01:30 14  00:38 20
                                                  00:06     00:11     02:13     00:43     00:43     00:10     00:11     00:29     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:25     00:19     00:07     01:05     01:24     01:41     00:31     00:16     00:54     00:08     00:27     00:34     00:13     00:10     00:11   
13. Kaido Hallik              01:13:28 18:35:03   01:16 14  03:27 16  12:28 22  14:11 18  15:58 18  17:05 17  19:11 17  21:02 17  22:49 17  27:10 17  33:47 21  36:29 20  37:19 20  38:29 19  40:40 17  46:02 17  49:29 17  51:33 16  53:42 16  57:08 16  61:36 15  66:25 15  69:59 14  71:43 14  72:58 14  73:28 13 01:13:28
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:16 14  02:11 16  09:01 22  01:43  9  01:47 13  01:07 16  02:06 19  01:51 13  01:47 12  04:21 16  06:37 22  02:42 10  00:50 20  01:10 17  02:11  9  05:22 11  03:27  5  02:04  9  02:09 13  03:26  7  04:28  4  04:49 18  03:34 12  01:44  8  01:15  3  00:30 11
                                                  00:08     00:19     03:43     00:07     00:31     00:18     00:42     00:29     00:15     00:52     04:54     00:41     00:17     00:14     00:12     01:08     00:23     00:13     00:33    -00:03    -00:22     01:44     01:40     00:07    -00:05     00:03   
14. Ott Rakkaselg             01:13:34 17:59:24   01:31 20  03:54 18  11:50 19  14:57 21  16:26 20  17:28 18  19:21 18  21:19 18  23:07 18  27:27 18  29:31 15  32:07 15  32:53 15  33:58 15  36:17 15  42:16 15  45:56 15  48:02 15  50:05 14  53:54 13  60:08 13  64:41 13  68:40 13  71:02 13  72:56 13  73:34 14 01:13:34
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:31 20  02:23 19  07:56 19  03:07 20  01:29  5  01:02 14  01:53 16  01:58 15  01:48 13  04:20 15  02:04 11  02:36  9  00:46 16  01:05 16  02:19 12  05:59 17  03:40 10  02:06 10  02:03 12  03:49 13  06:14 17  04:33 17  03:59 15  02:22 17  01:54 19  00:38 20
                                                  00:23     00:31     02:38     01:31     00:13     00:13     00:29     00:36     00:16     00:51     00:21     00:35     00:13     00:09     00:20     01:45     00:36     00:15     00:27     00:20     01:24     01:28     02:05     00:45     00:34     00:11   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:15:03 17:34:34   01:28 19  03:56 21  10:42 15  12:40 14  14:18 13  15:28 13  17:12 13  19:13 13  21:19 13  25:09 13  27:10 11  30:37 14  31:19 14  32:23 14  34:45 14  40:24 14  44:47 13  46:48 13  50:49 15  56:53 15  62:55 16  66:52 16  71:06 15  73:07 15  74:37 15  75:03 15 01:15:03
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:28 19  02:28 21  06:46 13  01:58 12  01:38 12  01:10 17  01:44 12  02:01 16  02:06 20  03:50  9  02:01 10  03:27 17  00:42  9  01:04 15  02:22 13  05:39 14  04:23 15  02:01  8  04:01 22  06:04 19  06:02 16  03:57 11  04:14 16  02:01 14  01:30 14  00:26  6
                                                  00:20     00:36     01:28     00:22     00:22     00:21     00:20     00:39     00:34     00:21     00:18     01:26     00:09     00:08     00:23     01:25     01:19     00:10     02:25     02:35     01:12     00:52     02:20     00:24     00:10    -00:01   
16. Vallo Männiste            01:16:59 17:35:20   01:15 13  03:19 13  09:54 12  11:49 11  13:42 10  14:41 10  16:19 10  18:31 12  20:21 12  24:30 11  26:42 10  29:50 11  30:30 10  31:33 10  33:51 11  39:25 12  43:46 12  45:45 11  47:55 11  54:54 14  61:18 14  65:32 14  73:34 17  75:11 16  76:34 16  76:59 16 01:16:59
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:15 13  02:04 13  06:35 12  01:55 11  01:53 14  00:59 12  01:38 11  02:12 17  01:50 14  04:09 14  02:12 12  03:08 15  00:40  8  01:03 13  02:18 11  05:34 12  04:21 13  01:59  7  02:10 14  06:59 22  06:24 19  04:14 14  08:02 22  01:37  4  01:23  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:07     00:12     01:17     00:19     00:37     00:10     00:14     00:50     00:18     00:40     00:29     01:07     00:07     00:07     00:19     01:20     01:17     00:08     00:34     03:30     01:34     01:09     06:08     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
17. Märt Roosaare             01:17:11 17:20:28   01:17 15  03:19 13  10:14 14  11:53 12  13:27  9  14:24  9  16:00  8  17:41  9  19:36 10  24:44 12  30:27 16  32:57 16  33:42 16  35:11 16  39:33 16  45:16 16  48:50 16  53:40 17  56:16 17  59:40 17  65:21 17  68:55 17  72:48 16  75:13 17  76:41 17  77:11 17 01:17:11
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:17 15  02:02 10  06:55 15  01:39  8  01:34  9  00:57 11  01:36  9  01:41  9  01:55 17  05:08 22  05:43 21  02:30  8  00:45 15  01:29 21  04:22 22  05:43 15  03:34  9  04:50 23  02:36 16  03:24  6  05:41 15  03:34  8  03:53 14  02:25 18  01:28 13  00:30 11
                                                  00:09     00:10     01:37     00:03     00:18     00:08     00:12     00:19     00:23     01:39     04:00     00:29     00:12     00:33     02:23     01:29     00:30     02:59     01:00    -00:05     00:51     00:29     01:59     00:48     00:08     00:03   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:26:27 18:13:34   01:26 18  03:55 19  11:36 18  14:21 19  16:52 21  18:38 21  20:33 21  23:03 21  25:04 21  29:59 21  32:25 19  35:50 18  36:41 18  37:56 17  40:44 18  47:56 18  52:30 18  55:27 18  58:22 18  64:35 18  69:45 18  75:13 18  81:23 18  84:11 18  85:43 18  86:27 18 01:26:27
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:26 18  02:29 22  07:41 18  02:45 19  02:31 21  01:46 21  01:55 17  02:30 20  02:01 18  04:55 19  02:26 14  03:25 16  00:51 21  01:15 19  02:48 15  07:12 22  04:34 16  02:57 19  02:55 19  06:13 20  05:10 11  05:28 21  06:10 20  02:48 20  01:32 16  00:44 23
                                                  00:18     00:37     02:23     01:09     01:15     00:57     00:31     01:08     00:29     01:26     00:43     01:24     00:18     00:19     00:49     02:58     01:30     01:06     01:19     02:44     00:20     02:23     04:16     01:11     00:12     00:17   
19. Allar Kivil               01:27:21 17:09:56   01:20 17  03:23 15  09:49 11  13:12 16  14:41 14  16:26 16  18:01 16  19:49 16  21:32 15  26:06 16  31:11 17  36:27 19  37:13 19  38:08 18  46:16 21  52:45 21  57:23 21  59:19 20  61:30 19  65:32 19  74:37 20  78:51 20  83:40 19  85:34 19  86:58 19  87:21 19 01:27:21
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           01:20 17  02:03 11  06:26 11  03:23 23  01:29  5  01:45 20  01:35  6  01:48 12  01:43 10  04:34 17  05:05 20  05:16 23  00:46 16  00:55  7  08:08 24  06:29 18  04:38 17  01:56  5  02:11 15  04:02 14  09:05 22  04:14 14  04:49 18  01:54 13  01:24 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:11     01:08     01:47     00:13     00:56     00:11     00:26     00:11     01:05     03:22     03:15     00:13    -00:01     06:09     02:15     01:34     00:05     00:35     00:33     04:15     01:09     02:55     00:17     00:04    -00:04   
20. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:28:37 15:04:26   01:32 21  03:55 19  11:56 20  15:15 22  17:11 22  18:23 20  20:12 20  22:45 20  24:51 20  29:43 20  33:06 20  38:23 21  39:06 21  40:19 20  42:30 19  49:40 19  55:16 19  57:32 19  62:29 20  67:04 20  73:50 19  78:20 19  84:04 20  86:12 20  88:08 20  88:37 20 01:28:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:32 21  02:23 19  08:01 21  03:19 22  01:56 15  01:12 18  01:49 14  02:33 21  02:06 20  04:52 18  03:23 18  05:17 24  00:43 12  01:13 18  02:11  9  07:10 21  05:36 22  02:16 13  04:57 24  04:35 16  06:46 20  04:30 16  05:44 19  02:08 15  01:56 20  00:29  9
                                                  00:24     00:31     02:43     01:43     00:40     00:23     00:25     01:11     00:34     01:23     01:40     03:16     00:10     00:17     00:12     02:56     02:32     00:25     03:21     01:06     01:56     01:25     03:50     00:31     00:36     00:02   
21. Jano? Nikopensius         01:46:05 15:24:15   01:48 23  04:09 22  12:09 21  14:27 20  15:58 18  17:39 19  19:34 19  21:50 19  24:11 19  29:15 19  31:55 18  35:49 17  36:32 17  42:20 21  45:21 20  52:21 20  57:17 20  61:00 21  64:26 21  76:06 21  84:09 21  89:56 21  99:37 21 103:21 21 105:18 21 106:05 21 01:46:05
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           01:48 23  02:21 18  08:00 20  02:18 14  01:31  8  01:41 19  01:55 17  02:16 18  02:21 22  05:04 21  02:40 15  03:54 18  00:43 12  05:48 24  03:01 17  07:00 19  04:56 20  03:43 22  03:26 21  11:40 24  08:03 21  05:47 22  09:41 23  03:44 24  01:57 21  00:47 24
                                                  00:40     00:29     02:42     00:42     00:15     00:52     00:31     00:54     00:49     01:35     00:57     01:53     00:10     04:52     01:02     02:46     01:52     01:52     01:50     08:11     03:13     02:42     07:47     02:07     00:37     00:20   
22. Henri Soome               02:06:32 15:22:40   01:19 16  03:34 17  11:12 17  13:55 17  15:57 17  27:37 23  29:57 23  32:30 22  34:20 22  39:19 22  49:42 23  54:57 23  55:44 22  57:10 22  60:16 22  67:24 22  82:05 22  85:06 22  87:44 22  95:01 22 104:36 22 115:10 23 121:31 22 123:57 22 125:59 22 126:32 22 02:06:32
   12975                           M21E           01:19 16  02:15 17  07:38 17  02:43 17  02:02 17  11:40 24  02:20 21  02:33 21  01:50 14  04:59 20  10:23 24  05:15 22  00:47 18  01:26 20  03:06 19  07:08 20  14:41 24  03:01 20  02:38 17  07:17 23  09:35 24  10:34 24  06:21 21  02:26 19  02:02 23  00:33 16
                                                  00:11     00:23     02:20     01:07     00:46     10:51     00:56     01:11     00:18     01:30     08:40     03:14     00:14     00:30     01:07     02:54     11:37     01:10     01:02     03:48     04:45     07:29     04:27     00:49     00:42     00:06   
23. Hans Teearu               02:09:21 16:47:55   02:52 24  08:30 24  23:44 24  27:24 24  35:54 24  46:31 24  48:48 24  51:30 24  54:47 24  61:17 24  69:35 24  73:50 24  75:02 24  77:00 24  82:08 24  89:48 24  95:05 24  98:26 24 101:31 24 107:32 24 113:05 24 119:48 24 123:22 23 126:44 23 128:45 23 129:21 23 02:09:21
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           02:52 24  05:38 24  15:14 24  03:40 24  08:30 24  10:37 23  02:17 20  02:42 23  03:17 24  06:30 24  08:18 23  04:15 20  01:12 24  01:58 23  05:08 23  07:40 23  05:17 21  03:21 21  03:05 20  06:01 18  05:33 14  06:43 23  03:34 12  03:22 23  02:01 22  00:36 18
                                                  01:44     03:46     09:56     02:04     07:14     09:48     00:53     01:20     01:45     03:01     06:35     02:14     00:39     01:02     03:09     03:26     02:13     01:30     01:29     02:32     00:43     03:38     01:40     01:45     00:41     00:09   
24. Sven Heiberg              02:17:06 17:41:30   01:45 22  05:31 23  17:04 23  20:11 23  22:32 23  25:35 22  28:14 22  36:46 23  39:57 23  46:18 23  49:28 22  54:38 22  55:46 23  57:21 23  61:08 23  70:27 23  82:32 23  88:25 23  92:47 23  99:43 23 108:51 23 113:56 22 131:06 24 133:56 24 136:27 24 137:06 24 02:17:06
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           01:45 22  03:46 23  11:33 23  03:07 20  02:21 20  03:03 22  02:39 23  08:32 24  03:11 23  06:21 23  03:10 16  05:10 21  01:08 23  01:35 22  03:47 21  09:19 24  12:05 23  05:53 24  04:22 23  06:56 21  09:08 23  05:05 20  17:10 24  02:50 21  02:31 24  00:39 22
                                                  00:37     01:54     06:15     01:31     01:05     02:14     01:15     07:10     01:39     02:52     01:27     03:09     00:35     00:39     01:48     05:05     09:01     04:02     02:46     03:27     04:18     02:00     15:16     01:13     01:11     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:40     04:43     01:20     01:14     00:47     01:13     01:14     01:16     03:11     01:22     02:00     00:32     00:45     01:34     03:56     03:04     01:50     01:28     02:33     03:33     02:58     01:54     01:31     01:13     00:23   00:48:11

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:58:51 18:09:14   01:13  1  03:42  1  07:46  1  10:52  1  16:44  1  19:03  1  20:02  1  21:58  1  23:35  1  25:46  1  32:05  1  36:03  1  38:03  1  40:23  1  48:36  1  52:25  1  53:53  1  57:00  1  58:27  1  58:51  1 00:58:51
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:13  1  02:29  1  04:04  1  03:06  1  05:52  1  02:19  1  00:59  1  01:56  1  01:37  2  02:11  1  06:19  1  03:58  1  02:00  1  02:20  1  08:13  1  03:49  1  01:28  1  03:07  1  01:27  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                01:17:41 16:18:03   01:36  2  04:38  2  09:08  2  12:43  2  20:14  2  24:43  2  26:28  2  28:57  2  30:33  2  34:03  2  42:14  2  48:26  2  50:49  2  54:06  2  63:57  2  69:08  2  71:18  2  75:10  2  77:08  2  77:41  2 01:17:41
   10140 Kobras                    M18            01:36  2  03:02  2  04:30  2  03:35  2  07:31  2  04:29  2  01:45  2  02:29  2  01:36  1  03:30  2  08:11  2  06:12  2  02:23  2  03:17  2  09:51  2  05:11  2  02:10  2  03:52  2  01:58  2  00:33  2
                                                  00:23     00:33     00:26     00:29     01:39     02:10     00:46     00:33    -00:01     01:19     01:52     02:14     00:23     00:57     01:38     01:22     00:42     00:45     00:31     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:29     04:04     03:06     05:52     02:19     00:59     01:56     01:36     02:11     06:19     03:58     02:00     02:20     08:13     03:49     01:28     03:07     01:27     00:24   00:58:50

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:53:22 18:04:24   01:13  1  03:10  1  06:01  1  09:20  1  12:12  1  15:00  2  16:02  2  17:34  1  18:52  1  21:18  1  26:59  1  31:29  1  33:52  1  36:10  1  42:42  1  46:26  1  47:48  1  51:23  1  52:51  1  53:22  1 00:53:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:13  1  01:57  2  02:51  2  03:19  2  02:52  1  02:48  3  01:02  3  01:32  1  01:18  5  02:26  2  05:41  2  04:30  2  02:23  4  02:18  1  06:32  2  03:44  3  01:22  2  03:35  5  01:28  2  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Janek Piirisild           00:55:27 18:04:03   01:18  3  03:21  2  06:29  3  09:36  2  12:30  2  15:30  3  16:30  3  18:26  2  19:39  2  22:01  2  28:05  2  33:08  2  35:17  2  38:16  2  44:50  2  48:29  2  50:13  2  53:21  2  54:49  2  55:27  2 00:55:27
    5037 Võru                      M21A           01:18  3  02:03  4  03:08  3  03:07  1  02:54  2  03:00  5  01:00  2  01:56  7  01:13  1  02:22  1  06:04  4  05:03  5  02:09  2  02:59  6  06:34  3  03:39  2  01:44  6  03:08  1  01:28  2  00:38  9
                                                  00:05     00:06     00:17    -00:12     00:02     00:12    -00:02     00:24    -00:05    -00:04     00:23     00:33    -00:14     00:41     00:02    -00:05     00:22    -00:27     00:00     00:07   
 3. Marko Teder               00:58:56 18:40:46   01:40  7  03:29  3  06:15  2  09:46  3  12:40  3  14:52  1  15:45  1  19:14  3  22:41  4  28:50  6  34:26  5  38:20  4  40:37  4  43:14  4  49:20  3  52:43  3  53:57  3  57:08  3  58:27  3  58:56  3 00:58:56
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:40  7  01:49  1  02:46  1  03:31  3  02:54  2  02:12  1  00:53  1  03:29 10  03:27 11  06:09 10  05:36  1  03:54  1  02:17  3  02:37  2  06:06  1  03:23  1  01:14  1  03:11  2  01:19  1  00:29  3
                                                  00:27    -00:08    -00:05     00:12     00:02    -00:36    -00:09     01:57     02:09     03:43    -00:05    -00:36    -00:06     00:19    -00:26    -00:21    -00:08    -00:24    -00:09    -00:02   
 4. Marko Anton               01:03:17 15:35:08   01:35  5  03:36  5  07:16  5  11:02  5  14:45  4  17:25  4  19:05  4  20:37  4  21:51  3  24:25  3  30:06  3  35:32  3  37:30  3  40:18  3  51:42  4  56:00  4  57:23  4  60:50  4  62:45  4  63:17  4 01:03:17
    3644 Lehola                    M21A           01:35  5  02:01  3  03:40  7  03:46  4  03:43  4  02:40  2  01:40  8  01:32  1  01:14  3  02:34  4  05:41  2  05:26  8  01:58  1  02:48  3  11:24 10  04:18  5  01:23  3  03:27  3  01:55  9  00:32  6
                                                  00:22     00:04     00:49     00:27     00:51    -00:08     00:38     00:00    -00:04     00:08     00:00     00:56    -00:25     00:30     04:52     00:34     00:01    -00:08     00:27     00:01   
 5. Juhan Aasaru              01:08:45 18:28:33   01:28  4  03:51  6  07:23  6  12:17  6  16:52  6  20:06  6  21:28  5  23:21  5  24:37  5  28:53  7  35:13  7  40:08  7  45:19  7  48:20  7  55:41  6  59:56  6  61:59  5  66:36  5  68:13  5  68:45  5 01:08:45
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           01:28  4  02:23  7  03:32  6  04:54  9  04:35  7  03:14  8  01:22  7  01:53  6  01:16  4  04:16  9  06:20  7  04:55  4  05:11 10  03:01  7  07:21  4  04:15  4  02:03  9  04:37  8  01:37  5  00:32  6
                                                  00:15     00:26     00:41     01:35     01:43     00:26     00:20     00:21    -00:02     01:50     00:39     00:25     02:48     00:43     00:49     00:31     00:41     01:02     00:09     00:01   
 6. Mairo Tutk                01:08:47 17:29:55   04:48 11  07:06 11  10:26 11  14:32  9  18:24  8  21:18  8  22:32  8  24:38  8  25:51  7  28:21  5  34:40  6  39:46  6  42:16  5  45:55  6  57:02  8  61:33  8  63:02  8  66:38  6  68:17  6  68:47  6 01:08:47
    4918 OKH                       M21A           04:48 11  02:18  6  03:20  4  04:06  6  03:52  5  02:54  4  01:14  4  02:06  8  01:13  1  02:30  3  06:19  6  05:06  6  02:30  5  03:39  9  11:07  9  04:31  6  01:29  4  03:36  6  01:39  6  00:30  4
                                                  03:35     00:21     00:29     00:47     01:00     00:06     00:12     00:34    -00:05     00:04     00:38     00:36     00:07     01:21     04:35     00:47     00:07     00:01     00:11    -00:01   
 7. Raido Viks                01:09:05 17:31:00   01:17  2  03:33  4  06:53  4  10:55  4  18:06  7  21:10  7  22:25  7  24:13  7  25:53  8  28:53  7  36:28  8  41:46  8  45:47  8  48:37  8  55:58  7  60:55  7  62:40  7  66:39  7  68:30  7  69:05  7 01:09:05
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:17  2  02:16  5  03:20  4  04:02  5  07:11 11  03:04  7  01:15  5  01:48  4  01:40  7  03:00  5  07:35  9  05:18  7  04:01  9  02:50  4  07:21  4  04:57  8  01:45  7  03:59  7  01:51  7  00:35  8
                                                  00:04     00:19     00:29     00:43     04:19     00:16     00:13     00:16     00:22     00:34     01:54     00:48     01:38     00:32     00:49     01:13     00:23     00:24     00:23     00:04   
 8. Tarmo Anton               01:09:30 15:22:32   01:36  6  04:01  7  07:56  7  12:29  7  16:46  5  20:04  5  21:53  6  23:33  6  24:54  6  27:56  4  34:09  4  39:36  5  42:33  6  45:31  5  54:19  5  58:58  5  62:05  6  66:52  8  68:46  8  69:30  8 01:09:30
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           01:36  6  02:25  8  03:55  9  04:33  7  04:17  6  03:18  9  01:49 10  01:40  3  01:21  6  03:02  6  06:13  5  05:27  9  02:57  7  02:58  5  08:48  8  04:39  7  03:07 11  04:47  9  01:54  8  00:44 10
                                                  00:23     00:28     01:04     01:14     01:25     00:30     00:47     00:08     00:03     00:36     00:32     00:57     00:34     00:40     02:16     00:55     01:45     01:12     00:26     00:13   
 9. Arvo Kivikas              01:17:21 16:59:57   01:54 10  04:44  9  09:22  9  14:10  8  18:45  9  22:16  9  24:01  9  26:30  9  28:31  9  31:45  9  39:52  9  45:53  9  49:08  9  52:48  9  61:20  9  66:30  9  68:26  9  74:06  9  76:30  9  77:21  9 01:17:21
     247 Ilves                     M21A           01:54 10  02:50 10  04:38 10  04:48  8  04:35  7  03:31 10  01:45  9  02:29  9  02:01  8  03:14  7  08:07 10  06:01 10  03:15  8  03:40 10  08:32  7  05:10  9  01:56  8  05:40 11  02:24 11  00:51 11
                                                  00:41     00:53     01:47     01:29     01:43     00:43     00:43     00:57     00:43     00:48     02:26     01:31     00:52     01:22     02:00     01:26     00:34     02:05     00:56     00:20   
10. Margus Mäll               01:23:27 17:50:20   01:42  8  04:15  8  08:07  8  22:33 11  28:35 11  31:37 11  32:53 10  34:41 10  37:22 10  41:09 10  48:42 10  53:29 10  56:15 10  59:26 10  67:32 10  76:29 10  77:59 10  81:31 10  83:01 10  83:27 10 01:23:27
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             M21A           01:42  8  02:33  9  03:52  8  14:26 11  06:02  9  03:02  6  01:16  6  01:48  4  02:41 10  03:47  8  07:33  8  04:47  3  02:46  6  03:11  8  08:06  6  08:57 11  01:30  5  03:32  4  01:30  4  00:26  1
                                                  00:29     00:36     01:01     11:07     03:10     00:14     00:14     00:16     01:23     01:21     01:52     00:17     00:23     00:53     01:34     05:13     00:08    -00:03     00:02    -00:05   
11. Paul Tammo                02:02:20 15:11:18   01:47  9  04:56 10  09:52 10  16:39 10  23:32 10  27:49 10  33:49 11  45:49 11  47:53 11  63:38 11  74:59 11  83:26 11  89:55 11  93:46 11 105:10 11 111:34 11 113:56 11 119:33 11 121:52 11 122:20 11 02:02:20
    6109                           M21A           01:47  9  03:09 11  04:56 11  06:47 10  06:53 10  04:17 11  06:00 11  12:00 11  02:04  9  15:45 11  11:21 11  08:27 11  06:29 11  03:51 11  11:24 10  06:24 10  02:22 10  05:37 10  02:19 10  00:28  2
                                                  00:34     01:12     02:05     03:28     04:01     01:29     04:58     10:28     00:46     13:19     05:40     03:57     04:06     01:33     04:52     02:40     01:00     02:02     00:51    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     01:49     02:46     03:07     02:52     02:12     00:53     01:32     01:13     02:22     05:36     03:54     01:58     02:18     06:06     03:23     01:14     03:08     01:19     00:26   00:49:21

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:42 17:55:58   01:16  1  03:20  1  06:18  1  09:49  1  12:44  1  15:48  1  16:48  1  18:24  1  19:36  1  21:40  1  26:59  1  31:20  1  33:16  1  35:46  1  41:36  1  45:35  1  47:09  1  50:34  1  52:08  1  52:42  1 00:52:42
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:16  1  02:04  1  02:58  1  03:31  1  02:55  1  03:04  1  01:00  1  01:36  2  01:12  1  02:04  1  05:19  1  04:21  1  01:56  1  02:30  1  05:50  1  03:59  1  01:34  2  03:25  1  01:34  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:54 17:44:49   01:30  3  04:00  3  08:02  2  12:00  2  16:18  3  19:31  2  21:04  2  22:39  2  24:23  2  28:05  2  35:13  2  40:50  2  44:30  2  47:53  2  54:13  2  59:17  2  61:04  2  65:30  2  67:11  2  67:54  2 01:07:54
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:30  3  02:30  3  04:02  2  03:58  3  04:18  3  03:13  2  01:33  4  01:35  1  01:44  4  03:42  6  07:08  2  05:37  5  03:40  8  03:23  5  06:20  2  05:04  3  01:47  3  04:26  5  01:41  4  00:43  8
                                                  00:14     00:26     01:04     00:27     01:23     00:09     00:33    -00:01     00:32     01:38     01:49     01:16     01:44     00:53     00:30     01:05     00:13     01:01     00:07     00:09   
 3. Erkki Mäeorg              01:11:45 15:16:28   01:32  4  04:05  4  08:39  3  12:24  3  15:52  2  21:28  3  23:09  3  25:19  3  26:51  3  31:24  3  38:40  3  43:12  3  45:50  3  48:49  3  57:32  3  63:02  3  65:03  3  69:26  3  71:03  3  71:45  3 01:11:45
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            01:32  4  02:33  4  04:34  4  03:45  2  03:28  2  05:36  7  01:41  5  02:10  4  01:32  3  04:33  7  07:16  3  04:32  2  02:38  4  02:59  3  08:43  7  05:30  5  02:01  7  04:23  4  01:37  3  00:42  7
                                                  00:16     00:29     01:36     00:14     00:33     02:32     00:41     00:34     00:20     02:29     01:57     00:11     00:42     00:29     02:53     01:31     00:27     00:58     00:03     00:08   
 4. Edith Eskor               01:15:43 16:58:28   02:17  8  05:01  7  09:36  6  14:27  4  20:33  5  24:03  5  25:18  5  29:34  5  30:56  5  34:15  5  41:43  5  46:45  4  50:06  4  53:30  4  61:00  4  67:02  4  69:02  4  73:11  4  75:14  4  75:43  4 01:15:43
    8227                           M35            02:17  8  02:44  5  04:35  5  04:51  4  06:06  6  03:30  4  01:15  2  04:16  7  01:22  2  03:19  2  07:28  4  05:02  3  03:21  6  03:24  6  07:30  3  06:02  6  02:00  6  04:09  3  02:03  5  00:29  2
                                                  01:01     00:40     01:37     01:20     03:11     00:26     00:15     02:40     00:10     01:15     02:09     00:41     01:25     00:54     01:40     02:03     00:26     00:44     00:29    -00:05   
 5. Erko Jakobson             01:16:21 15:27:31   01:23  2  03:31  2  08:40  4  16:30  7  21:54  6  25:07  6  29:37  7  33:12  7  35:06  7  38:30  7  45:58  7  51:11  6  53:43  6  56:59  7  64:55  6  69:07  5  70:37  5  74:20  5  75:53  5  76:21  5 01:16:21
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:23  2  02:08  2  05:09  7  07:50  8  05:24  5  03:13  2  04:30  8  03:35  6  01:54  5  03:24  4  07:28  4  05:13  4  02:32  3  03:16  4  07:56  4  04:12  2  01:30  1  03:43  2  01:33  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:07     00:04     02:11     04:19     02:29     00:09     03:30     01:59     00:42     01:20     02:09     00:52     00:36     00:46     02:06     00:13    -00:04     00:18    -00:01    -00:06   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:19:00 18:03:00   01:35  5  04:35  5  09:33  5  15:09  6  19:29  4  23:25  4  24:56  4  27:00  4  29:01  4  32:36  4  40:06  4  46:49  5  50:10  5  54:02  5  62:25  5  69:30  6  71:22  6  76:04  6  78:22  6  79:00  6 01:19:00
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:35  5  03:00  7  04:58  6  05:36  6  04:20  4  03:56  5  01:31  3  02:04  3  02:01  7  03:35  5  07:30  6  06:43  8  03:21  6  03:52  8  08:23  6  07:05  8  01:52  4  04:42  8  02:18  8  00:38  6
                                                  00:19     00:56     02:00     02:05     01:25     00:52     00:31     00:28     00:49     01:31     02:11     02:22     01:25     01:22     02:33     03:06     00:18     01:17     00:44     00:04   
 7. Targo Tennisberg          01:22:16 16:34:42   02:03  7  05:11  8  09:41  7  14:33  5  22:30  7  27:12  7  29:29  6  32:03  6  33:57  6  37:20  6  45:28  6  51:54  7  54:15  7  56:53  6  67:20  7  72:37  7  75:11  7  79:43  7  81:46  7  82:16  7 01:22:16
    5397 Tartu                     M35            02:03  7  03:08  8  04:30  3  04:52  5  07:57  8  04:42  6  02:17  6  02:34  5  01:54  5  03:23  3  08:08  7  06:26  7  02:21  2  02:38  2  10:27  8  05:17  4  02:34  8  04:32  7  02:03  5  00:30  3
                                                  00:47     01:04     01:32     01:21     05:02     01:38     01:17     00:58     00:42     01:19     02:49     02:05     00:25     00:08     04:37     01:18     01:00     01:07     00:29    -00:04   
 8. Boris Meldre              01:51:59 16:33:22   01:59  6  04:52  6  12:19  8  18:56  8  25:08  8  38:23  8  40:40  8  45:48  8  48:33  8  65:12  8  74:43  8  80:54  8  83:47  8  87:38  8  95:49  8 102:44  8 104:43  8 109:14  8 111:23  8 111:59  8 01:51:59
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:59  6  02:53  6  07:27  8  06:37  7  06:12  7  13:15  8  02:17  6  05:08  8  02:45  8  16:39  8  09:31  8  06:11  6  02:53  5  03:51  7  08:11  5  06:55  7  01:59  5  04:31  6  02:09  7  00:36  5
                                                  00:43     00:49     04:29     03:06     03:17     10:11     01:17     03:32     01:33     14:35     04:12     01:50     00:57     01:21     02:21     02:56     00:25     01:06     00:35     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     02:04     02:58     03:31     02:55     03:04     01:00     01:35     01:12     02:04     05:19     04:21     01:56     02:30     05:50     03:59     01:30     03:25     01:33     00:28   00:52:30

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Magnar Alev               00:52:57 17:55:45   01:16  1  03:27  3  06:30  1  09:37  1  12:55  1  16:09  1  17:08  1  18:42  1  19:55  1  22:00  1  27:09  1  31:30  1  33:38  1  36:08  1  41:45  1  45:30  1  46:50  1  50:12  1  52:23  1  52:57  1 00:52:57
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:16  1  02:11  3  03:03  1  03:07  1  03:18  1  03:14  3  00:59  1  01:34  2  01:13  2  02:05  1  05:09  2  04:21  3  02:08  1  02:30  2  05:37  2  03:45  1  01:20  1  03:22  2  02:11  3  00:34  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Merenäkk           00:54:17 15:21:33   01:24  3  03:26  2  06:34  2  10:08  2  13:30  2  16:29  2  17:58  2  19:26  2  20:32  2  22:45  2  28:54  2  33:01  2  35:10  2  37:27  2  42:40  2  46:28  2  47:49  2  52:12  2  53:46  2  54:17  2 00:54:17
   10226 Rae                       M40            01:24  3  02:02  2  03:08  2  03:34  2  03:22  2  02:59  2  01:29  3  01:28  1  01:06  1  02:13  2  06:09  3  04:07  2  02:09  2  02:17  1  05:13  1  03:48  2  01:21  2  04:23  3  01:34  2  00:31  2
                                                  00:08    -00:09     00:05     00:27     00:04    -00:15     00:30    -00:06    -00:07     00:08     01:00    -00:14     00:01    -00:13    -00:24     00:03     00:01     01:01    -00:37    -00:03   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:59:11 18:49:14   01:22  2  03:19  1  06:37  3  10:28  3  14:28  3  17:14  3  18:39  3  21:04  3  22:26  3  26:42  3  31:36  3  35:37  3  37:59  3  41:48  3  47:50  3  52:17  3  54:21  3  57:24  3  58:45  3  59:11  3 00:59:11
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:22  2  01:57  1  03:18  3  03:51  3  04:00  3  02:46  1  01:25  2  02:25  3  01:22  3  04:16  3  04:54  1  04:01  1  02:22  3  03:49  3  06:02  3  04:27  3  02:04  3  03:03  1  01:21  1  00:26  1
                                                  00:06    -00:14     00:15     00:44     00:42    -00:28     00:26     00:51     00:09     02:11    -00:15    -00:20     00:14     01:19     00:25     00:42     00:44    -00:19    -00:50    -00:08   
 4. Urmas Hiielaan            01:45:03 17:57:32   02:39  5  06:26  5  14:22  5  20:22  5  26:35  5  31:20  5  33:19  4  36:10  4  38:26  4  42:47  4  53:15  4  61:44  4  65:31  4  70:06  4  83:37  4  90:47  4  93:37  4 100:35  4 103:48  4 105:03  4 01:45:03
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:39  5  03:47  5  07:56  5  06:00  4  06:13  4  04:45  5  01:59  4  02:51  4  02:16  5  04:21  4  10:28  4  08:29  5  03:47  4  04:35  5  13:31  5  07:10  5  02:50  5  06:58  5  03:13  5  01:15  5
                                                  01:23     01:36     04:53     02:53     02:55     01:31     01:00     01:17     01:03     02:16     05:19     04:08     01:39     02:05     07:54     03:25     01:30     03:36     01:02     00:41   
 5. Mart Eller                02:02:43 15:11:19   01:48  4  05:02  4  09:54  4  16:40  4  23:37  4  27:53  4  33:54  5  45:56  5  47:55  5  63:44  5  75:05  5  83:33  5  89:53  5  93:46  5 105:13  5 111:44  5 114:04  5 119:35  5 122:01  5 122:43  5 02:02:43
   24125                           M40            01:48  4  03:14  4  04:52  4  06:46  5  06:57  5  04:16  4  06:01  5  12:02  5  01:59  4  15:49  5  11:21  5  08:28  4  06:20  5  03:53  4  11:27  4  06:31  4  02:20  4  05:31  4  02:26  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:32     01:03     01:49     03:39     03:39     01:02     05:02     10:28     00:46     13:44     06:12     04:07     04:12     01:23     05:50     02:46     01:00     02:09     00:15     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:16     01:57     03:03     03:07     03:18     02:46     00:59     01:28     01:06     02:05     04:54     04:01     02:08     02:17     05:13     03:45     01:20     03:03     01:21     00:26   00:49:33

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:56:04 18:10:05   01:18  5  03:30  5  07:10  9  10:20  4  13:34  4  16:13  3  17:17  2  18:59  2  20:27  2  22:55  2  28:31  2  33:12  2  36:23  2  39:08  3  45:10  1  49:19  1  50:36  1  53:54  1  55:32  1  56:04  1 00:56:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:18  5  02:12  6  03:40 11  03:10  2  03:14  3  02:39  5  01:04  2  01:42  5  01:28  9  02:28  3  05:36  5  04:41  8  03:11 15  02:45 10  06:02  2  04:09  5  01:17  2  03:18  4  01:38 12  00:32 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Allar Padari              00:56:24 18:11:51   01:15  3  03:30  5  06:59  7  10:20  4  14:20  6  16:43  4  17:43  3  19:19  3  21:01  4  23:28  4  29:54  4  34:26  4  36:46  4  39:27  4  45:39  4  49:36  3  51:00  2  54:21  2  55:55  2  56:24  2 00:56:24
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:15  3  02:15  9  03:29  9  03:21  4  04:00 12  02:23  3  01:00  1  01:36  4  01:42 14  02:27  2  06:26 10  04:32  6  02:20  4  02:41  8  06:12  3  03:57  4  01:24  4  03:21  6  01:34  7  00:29  5
                                                 -00:03     00:03    -00:11     00:11     00:46    -00:16    -00:04    -00:06     00:14    -00:01     00:50    -00:09    -00:51    -00:04     00:10    -00:12     00:07     00:03    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Antti Roose               00:56:25 17:41:23   01:09  1  03:08  2  06:22  2  09:18  2  12:12  1  14:28  1  15:37  1  16:58  1  18:54  1  21:48  1  27:16  1  31:38  1  35:26  1  37:45  1  45:36  3  49:24  2  51:14  4  54:30  3  55:57  3  56:25  3 00:56:25
    4962 Kobras                    M45            01:09  1  01:59  2  03:14  4  02:56  1  02:54  1  02:16  2  01:09  5  01:21  2  01:56 18  02:54  8  05:28  4  04:22  3  03:48 18  02:19  4  07:51 13  03:48  1  01:50 17  03:16  3  01:27  3  00:28  3
                                                 -00:09    -00:13    -00:26    -00:14    -00:20    -00:23     00:05    -00:21     00:28     00:26    -00:08    -00:19     00:37    -00:26     01:49    -00:21     00:33    -00:02    -00:11    -00:04   
 4. Inno Ling                 00:57:29 18:40:14   01:42 14  03:47 11  06:49  6  12:03 12  15:37  9  18:06  7  19:19  6  21:03  6  22:26  6  25:25  6  31:43  6  36:30  6  38:38  6  40:43  5  45:53  5  49:41  4  51:11  3  55:18  4  56:52  4  57:29  4 00:57:29
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:42 14  02:05  3  03:02  2  05:14 16  03:34  6  02:29  4  01:13  8  01:44  7  01:23  7  02:59  9  06:18  8  04:47  9  02:08  3  02:05  1  05:10  1  03:48  1  01:30  8  04:07 15  01:34  7  00:37 16
                                                  00:24    -00:07    -00:38     02:04     00:20    -00:10     00:09     00:02    -00:05     00:31     00:42     00:06    -01:03    -00:40    -00:52    -00:21     00:13     00:49    -00:04     00:05   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:58:32 18:14:58   01:17  4  03:28  3  06:42  3  10:10  3  13:19  3  17:03  5  18:15  4  19:32  4  20:47  3  23:07  3  29:20  3  33:49  3  36:26  3  38:38  2  45:32  2  51:58  6  53:11  6  56:31  5  58:01  5  58:32  5 00:58:32
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:17  4  02:11  5  03:14  4  03:28  5  03:09  2  03:44 13  01:12  7  01:17  1  01:15  2  02:20  1  06:13  7  04:29  5  02:37  9  02:12  3  06:54 10  06:26 18  01:13  1  03:20  5  01:30  5  00:31  9
                                                 -00:01    -00:01    -00:26     00:18    -00:05     01:05     00:08    -00:25    -00:13    -00:08     00:37    -00:12    -00:34    -00:33     00:52     02:17    -00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:01   
 6. Mart Koppel               00:58:51 18:46:20   01:28 10  03:40  8  07:35 11  11:35 11  15:14  8  18:23  8  19:50  7  22:37  7  24:27  7  27:14  7  32:05  7  36:41  7  38:38  6  41:10  7  47:50  7  52:24  7  53:51  7  57:02  7  58:24  6  58:51  6 00:58:51
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:28 10  02:12  6  03:55 14  04:00 13  03:39  7  03:09  8  01:27 12  02:47 18  01:50 17  02:47  7  04:51  1  04:36  7  01:57  1  02:32  7  06:40  7  04:34  9  01:27  5  03:11  2  01:22  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:15     00:50     00:25     00:30     00:23     01:05     00:22     00:19    -00:45    -00:05    -01:14    -00:13     00:38     00:25     00:10    -00:07    -00:16    -00:05   
 7. Johan Alenius             00:59:00 17:44:37   01:18  5  03:31  7  06:43  5  10:30  6  14:15  5  17:14  6  18:45  5  20:43  5  22:00  5  24:59  5  30:18  5  35:07  5  37:37  5  40:48  6  47:07  6  51:22  5  53:04  5  56:51  6  58:28  7  59:00  7 00:59:00
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M45            01:18  5  02:13  8  03:12  3  03:47  9  03:45  9  02:59  7  01:31 13  01:58 13  01:17  4  02:59  9  05:19  3  04:49 10  02:30  8  03:11 13  06:19  6  04:15  6  01:42 12  03:47 11  01:37  9  00:32 10
                                                  00:00     00:01    -00:28     00:37     00:31     00:20     00:27     00:16    -00:11     00:31    -00:17     00:08    -00:41     00:26     00:17     00:06     00:25     00:29    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Väino Ellamik             01:03:15 18:19:39   01:12  2  03:07  1  05:57  1  09:07  1  12:34  2  14:47  2  22:42 12  24:14 11  25:18 11  27:52  9  34:28 10  38:40  9  42:02  9  44:10  9  50:24  8  56:55  8  58:22  8  61:30  8  62:48  8  63:15  8 01:03:15
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            01:12  2  01:55  1  02:50  1  03:10  2  03:27  4  02:13  1  07:55 20  01:32  3  01:04  1  02:34  4  06:36 13  04:12  1  03:22 17  02:08  2  06:14  4  06:31 19  01:27  5  03:08  1  01:18  1  00:27  1
                                                 -00:06    -00:17    -00:50     00:00     00:13    -00:26     06:51    -00:10    -00:24     00:06     01:00    -00:29     00:11    -00:37     00:12     02:22     00:10    -00:10    -00:20    -00:05   
 9. Aare Huik                 01:05:56 17:46:13   02:01 19  04:22 14  08:50 15  12:41 14  16:25 11  20:12 10  21:27 10  23:17  9  24:38  8  27:38  8  33:57  8  39:12 10  43:21 10  46:12 10  52:52  9  57:27  9  59:04  9  63:35  9  65:19  9  65:56  9 01:05:56
     483 Võru                      M45            02:01 19  02:21 13  04:28 19  03:51 10  03:44  8  03:47 14  01:15  9  01:50 11  01:21  5  03:00 11  06:19  9  05:15 14  04:09 19  02:51 11  06:40  7  04:35 10  01:37 11  04:31 18  01:44 14  00:37 16
                                                  00:43     00:09     00:48     00:41     00:30     01:08     00:11     00:08    -00:07     00:32     00:43     00:34     00:58     00:06     00:38     00:26     00:20     01:13     00:06     00:05   
10. Tarmo Laht                01:08:57 18:59:19   01:26  8  03:44  9  07:09  8  10:46  8  17:53 13  20:43 12  21:49 11  24:45 13  26:23 13  28:59 11  34:05  9  38:27  8  40:51  8  43:19  8  57:05 11  61:40 11  63:26 11  66:51 11  68:28 10  68:57 10 01:08:57
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:26  8  02:18 11  03:25  7  03:37  7  07:07 18  02:50  6  01:06  4  02:56 19  01:38 12  02:36  5  05:06  2  04:22  3  02:24  6  02:28  5  13:46 20  04:35 10  01:46 15  03:25  7  01:37  9  00:29  5
                                                  00:08     00:06    -00:15     00:27     03:53     00:11     00:02     01:14     00:10     00:08    -00:30    -00:19    -00:47    -00:17     07:44     00:26     00:29     00:07    -00:01    -00:03   
11. Tõnu Ilves                01:09:33 16:40:29   01:22  7  03:28  3  06:42  3  10:33  7  21:06 19  27:29 19  29:04 19  30:46 19  32:10 19  35:24 18  41:58 17  46:16 15  48:14 14  50:45 14  58:36 13  62:30 13  64:00 12  67:33 12  69:03 12  69:33 11 01:09:33
    2013 Kape                      M45            01:22  7  02:06  4  03:14  4  03:51 10  10:33 21  06:23 19  01:35 15  01:42  5  01:24  8  03:14 12  06:34 12  04:18  2  01:58  2  02:31  6  07:51 13  03:54  3  01:30  8  03:33  8  01:30  5  00:30  7
                                                  00:04    -00:06    -00:26     00:41     07:19     03:44     00:31     00:00    -00:04     00:46     00:58    -00:23    -01:13    -00:14     01:49    -00:15     00:13     00:15    -00:08    -00:02   
12. Anti Parik                01:09:34 18:05:11   02:15 20  04:58 18  09:08 17  13:02 15  16:50 12  20:12 10  21:16  9  23:21 10  24:43  9  28:13 10  36:32 11  42:11 11  44:38 11  48:30 11  55:26 10  61:20 10  62:53 10  66:46 10  68:45 11  69:34 12 01:09:34
    2984 Otepää                    M45            02:15 20  02:43 15  04:10 15  03:54 12  03:48 11  03:22 12  01:04  2  02:05 15  01:22  6  03:30 14  08:19 20  05:39 16  02:27  7  03:52 19  06:56 11  05:54 17  01:33 10  03:53 12  01:59 19  00:49 20
                                                  00:57     00:31     00:30     00:44     00:34     00:43     00:00     00:23    -00:06     01:02     02:43     00:58    -00:44     01:07     00:54     01:45     00:16     00:35     00:21     00:17   
13. Kristjan Vällik           01:10:14 16:52:02   01:27  9  03:44  9  07:35 11  12:15 13  16:18 10  19:32  9  20:41  8  22:49  8  24:48 10  32:00 13  39:25 13  44:38 13  46:59 13  50:33 13  57:37 12  62:24 12  64:06 13  68:07 13  69:46 13  70:14 13 01:10:14
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:27  9  02:17 10  03:51 12  04:40 15  04:03 13  03:14 10  01:09  5  02:08 17  01:59 19  07:12 20  07:25 16  05:13 13  02:21  5  03:34 18  07:04 12  04:47 13  01:42 12  04:01 14  01:39 13  00:28  3
                                                  00:09     00:05     00:11     01:30     00:49     00:35     00:05     00:26     00:31     04:44     01:49     00:32    -00:50     00:49     01:02     00:38     00:25     00:43     00:01    -00:04   
14. Eero Joonas               01:12:08 18:30:10   01:39 13  06:20 20  10:11 20  14:25 17  18:11 14  21:28 13  22:47 13  24:36 12  26:22 12  30:15 12  37:44 12  42:47 12  45:44 12  50:22 12  59:53 14  64:34 14  65:54 14  69:37 14  71:35 14  72:08 14 01:12:08
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:39 13  04:41 21  03:51 12  04:14 14  03:46 10  03:17 11  01:19 10  01:49 10  01:46 16  03:53 15  07:29 18  05:03 12  02:57 11  04:38 20  09:31 18  04:41 12  01:20  3  03:43 10  01:58 18  00:33 12
                                                  00:21     02:29     00:11     01:04     00:32     00:38     00:15     00:07     00:18     01:25     01:53     00:22    -00:14     01:53     03:29     00:32     00:03     00:25     00:20     00:01   
15. Raul Olesk                01:15:10 17:40:34   01:47 16  04:46 16  09:13 18  16:04 20  20:41 18  24:44 17  26:50 18  28:52 17  30:26 16  33:11 14  39:51 14  45:45 14  48:42 15  51:55 15  60:29 15  65:55 15  67:37 15  72:36 16  74:27 15  75:10 15 01:15:10
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:47 16  02:59 18  04:27 18  06:51 19  04:37 14  04:03 15  02:06 19  02:02 14  01:34 10  02:45  6  06:40 14  05:54 17  02:57 11  03:13 15  08:34 17  05:26 15  01:42 12  04:59 20  01:51 16  00:43 18
                                                  00:29     00:47     00:47     03:41     01:23     01:24     01:02     00:20     00:06     00:17     01:04     01:13    -00:14     00:28     02:32     01:17     00:25     01:41     00:13     00:11   
16. Kristjan Leiger           01:15:11 18:26:55   01:44 15  04:02 12  07:30 10  11:16 10  19:46 15  24:47 18  26:11 15  27:57 14  29:40 14  36:21 19  42:54 19  49:51 18  52:36 18  55:45 18  63:40 18  68:08 17  69:37 17  73:12 17  74:41 16  75:11 16 01:15:11
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:44 15  02:18 11  03:28  8  03:46  8  08:30 20  05:01 18  01:24 11  01:46  8  01:43 15  06:41 19  06:33 11  06:57 19  02:45 10  03:09 12  07:55 15  04:28  7  01:29  7  03:35  9  01:29  4  00:30  7
                                                  00:26     00:06    -00:12     00:36     05:16     02:22     00:20     00:04     00:15     04:13     00:57     02:16    -00:26     00:24     01:53     00:19     00:12     00:17    -00:09    -00:02   
17. Priit Truusalu            01:15:45 17:31:31   01:33 12  04:31 15  08:43 14  15:52 19  21:27 20  24:40 16  26:33 17  28:39 16  30:19 15  34:56 17  42:32 18  48:09 16  51:12 16  53:53 16  60:44 16  66:28 16  68:18 16  72:28 15  74:59 17  75:45 17 01:15:45
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:33 12  02:58 17  04:12 16  07:09 20  05:35 17  03:13  9  01:53 18  02:06 16  01:40 13  04:37 17  07:36 19  05:37 15  03:03 13  02:41  8  06:51  9  05:44 16  01:50 17  04:10 16  02:31 20  00:46 19
                                                  00:15     00:46     00:32     03:59     02:21     00:34     00:49     00:24     00:12     02:09     02:00     00:56    -00:08    -00:04     00:49     01:35     00:33     00:52     00:53     00:14   
18. Jaak Jaagus               01:16:48 17:35:45   01:48 17  05:10 19  09:40 19  15:05 18  20:09 17  24:28 14  26:07 14  29:34 18  31:09 18  34:35 16  41:54 16  48:39 17  51:54 17  55:13 17  63:12 17  68:16 18  70:02 18  74:28 18  76:13 18  76:48 18 01:16:48
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:48 17  03:22 19  04:30 20  05:25 18  05:04 15  04:19 16  01:39 16  03:27 20  01:35 11  03:26 13  07:19 15  06:45 18  03:15 16  03:19 16  07:59 16  05:04 14  01:46 15  04:26 17  01:45 15  00:35 13
                                                  00:30     01:10     00:50     02:15     01:50     01:40     00:35     01:45     00:07     00:58     01:43     02:04     00:04     00:34     01:57     00:55     00:29     01:08     00:07     00:03   
19. Tarmo Raidma              01:19:52 15:24:23   01:32 11  04:03 13  07:40 13  11:14  9  14:46  7  28:56 20  30:29 20  32:17 20  33:33 20  40:12 20  45:53 20  50:49 19  57:01 20  60:12 20  66:29 19  71:02 19  73:22 19  77:20 19  79:17 19  79:52 19 01:19:52
   12386 Tartu                     M45            01:32 11  02:31 14  03:37 10  03:34  6  03:32  5  14:10 21  01:33 14  01:48  9  01:16  3  06:39 18  05:41  6  04:56 11  06:12 21  03:11 13  06:17  5  04:33  8  02:20 19  03:58 13  01:57 17  00:35 13
                                                  00:14     00:19    -00:03     00:24     00:18     11:31     00:29     00:06    -00:12     04:11     00:05     00:15     03:01     00:26     00:15     00:24     01:03     00:40     00:19     00:03   
20. Henn Antson               01:30:10 16:54:20   01:58 18  04:50 17  09:05 16  14:22 16  19:54 16  24:34 15  26:18 16  28:10 15  30:29 17  34:23 15  41:48 15  51:56 20  55:03 19  58:31 19  70:06 20  80:44 20  83:05 20  87:57 20  89:34 20  90:10 20 01:30:10
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:58 18  02:52 16  04:15 17  05:17 17  05:32 16  04:40 17  01:44 17  01:52 12  02:19 20  03:54 16  07:25 16  10:08 21  03:07 14  03:28 17  11:35 19  10:38 20  02:21 20  04:52 19  01:37  9  00:36 15
                                                  00:40     00:40     00:35     02:07     02:18     02:01     00:40     00:10     00:51     01:26     01:49     05:27    -00:04     00:43     05:33     06:29     01:04     01:34    -00:01     00:04   
21. Igmar Matto               02:21:31 17:05:58   03:04 21  07:30 21  14:06 21  22:12 21  30:16 21  36:58 21  50:39 21  54:16 21  56:52 21  65:16 21  78:18 21  86:57 21  92:21 21  97:21 21 111:56 21 122:47 21 128:36 21 136:40 21 140:23 21 141:31 21 02:21:31
   14777 Viluste                   M45            03:04 21  04:26 20  06:36 21  08:06 21  08:04 19  06:42 20  13:41 21  03:37 21  02:36 21  08:24 21  13:02 21  08:39 20  05:24 20  05:00 21  14:35 21  10:51 21  05:49 21  08:04 21  03:43 21  01:08 21
                                                  01:46     02:14     02:56     04:56     04:50     04:03     12:37     01:55     01:08     05:56     07:26     03:58     02:13     02:15     08:33     06:42     04:32     04:46     02:05     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:55     02:50     02:56     02:54     02:13     01:00     01:17     01:04     02:20     04:51     04:12     01:57     02:05     05:10     03:48     01:13     03:08     01:18     00:27   00:47:47

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:50:16 18:16:35   01:11  1  03:11  1  06:09  1  09:04  1  12:24  1  14:40  1  15:36  1  17:03  1  18:26  1  20:37  1  26:23  1  30:36  1  32:33  1  34:48  1  40:32  1  43:58  1  45:20  1  48:17  1  49:44  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:11  1  02:00  1  02:58  1  02:55  1  03:20  2  02:16  1  00:56  1  01:27  1  01:23  4  02:11  1  05:46  1  04:13  1  01:57  1  02:15  1  05:44  1  03:26  1  01:22  1  02:57  1  01:27  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:02:25 17:35:17   01:29  7  03:49  4  07:22  3  11:12  3  14:53  4  17:47  2  19:08  2  21:03  2  22:29  2  25:10  2  31:11  2  36:12  2  38:37  2  41:49  2  49:23  2  54:09  2  56:12  3  60:00  2  61:45  2  62:25  2 01:02:25
    3658 Võru                      N21E           01:29  7  02:20  3  03:33  2  03:50  6  03:41  3  02:54  2  01:21  8  01:55  4  01:26  6  02:41  4  06:01  3  05:01  6  02:25  3  03:12  8  07:34  4  04:46  3  02:03  7  03:48  2  01:45  6  00:40  8
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:35     00:55     00:21     00:38     00:25     00:28     00:03     00:30     00:15     00:48     00:28     00:57     01:50     01:20     00:41     00:51     00:18     00:08   
 3. Margret Zimmermann        01:02:53 17:54:15   01:45 10  04:16  7  07:52  6  11:14  4  14:18  2  18:29  3  19:28  3  23:01  4  24:30  4  26:55  4  33:48  4  38:23  4  40:23  3  43:09  3  49:47  3  54:34  3  56:08  2  60:02  3  62:15  3  62:53  3 01:02:53
    4484 Kape                      N21E           01:45 10  02:31  6  03:36  4  03:22  2  03:04  1  04:11  7  00:59  2  03:33 11  01:29  7  02:25  2  06:53  6  04:35  2  02:00  2  02:46  5  06:38  2  04:47  4  01:34  2  03:54  4  02:13 11  00:38  6
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:38     00:27    -00:16     01:55     00:03     02:06     00:06     00:14     01:07     00:22     00:03     00:31     00:54     01:21     00:12     00:57     00:46     00:06   
 4. Liisa Puusepp             01:05:23 18:22:27   01:19  2  03:24  2  06:58  2  10:37  2  14:36  3  18:38  4  20:05  4  21:42  3  22:49  3  25:38  3  31:36  3  36:12  2  40:40  4  43:20  4  52:25  4  56:52  4  59:22  4  63:15  4  64:47  4  65:23  4 01:05:23
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:19  2  02:05  2  03:34  3  03:39  3  03:59  5  04:02  6  01:27  9  01:37  3  01:07  1  02:49  5  05:58  2  04:36  3  04:28 10  02:40  2  09:05 10  04:27  2  02:30 10  03:53  3  01:32  2  00:36  4
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:36     00:44     00:39     01:46     00:31     00:10    -00:16     00:38     00:12     00:23     02:31     00:25     03:21     01:01     01:08     00:56     00:05     00:04   
 5. Triin Vask                01:06:40 18:17:12   01:56 11  04:49 11  08:32  8  12:37  6  16:36  6  19:49  5  21:16  5  23:18  5  24:53  6  28:04  6  34:24  5  39:39  5  42:04  5  44:51  5  53:03  5  58:08  5  59:48  5  64:10  5  66:06  5  66:40  5 01:06:40
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:56 11  02:53 10  03:43  5  04:05  7  03:59  5  03:13  4  01:27  9  02:02  6  01:35 10  03:11  7  06:20  4  05:15  9  02:25  3  02:47  6  08:12  7  05:05  6  01:40  3  04:22 10  01:56  9  00:34  2
                                                  00:45     00:53     00:45     01:10     00:39     00:57     00:31     00:35     00:12     01:00     00:34     01:02     00:28     00:32     02:28     01:39     00:18     01:25     00:29     00:02   
 6. Kaisa Sander              01:09:02 18:39:04   01:21  3  03:47  3  07:44  5  11:26  5  16:57  8  20:13  6  21:24  6  23:20  6  24:39  5  27:09  5  35:04  6  40:11  6  43:50  6  46:47  6  55:27  6  60:29  6  62:17  6  66:29  6  68:19  6  69:02  6 01:09:02
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           01:21  3  02:26  5  03:57  8  03:42  4  05:31 11  03:16  5  01:11  4  01:56  5  01:19  3  02:30  3  07:55  9  05:07  7  03:39  9  02:57  7  08:40  8  05:02  5  01:48  6  04:12  6  01:50  7  00:43 11
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:59     00:47     02:11     01:00     00:15     00:29    -00:04     00:19     02:09     00:54     01:42     00:42     02:56     01:36     00:26     01:15     00:23     00:11   
 7. Maria Metsaorg            01:12:19 15:16:27   01:39  8  04:21  9  08:51 11  12:37  6  16:20  5  21:28  9  23:14 10  25:30  9  26:59 10  31:37  9  38:47  9  43:33  9  46:16  8  48:59  7  57:40  8  63:14  7  65:26  7  69:39  7  71:39  7  72:19  7 01:12:19
   20870 Maria JK                  N21E           01:39  8  02:42  7  04:30 11  03:46  5  03:43  4  05:08 10  01:46 11  02:16  8  01:29  7  04:38 10  07:10  7  04:46  4  02:43  7  02:43  3  08:41  9  05:34  8  02:12  8  04:13  8  02:00 10  00:40  8
                                                  00:28     00:42     01:32     00:51     00:23     02:52     00:50     00:49     00:06     02:27     01:24     00:33     00:46     00:28     02:57     02:08     00:50     01:16     00:33     00:08   
 8. Jana Kink                 01:12:38 17:49:10   01:26  5  03:50  5  07:35  4  12:40  8  16:44  7  20:59  7  22:19  7  25:35 10  26:51  9  29:50  7  37:04  7  42:17  7  48:08  9  51:27  9  58:18  9  64:06  8  66:20  9  70:14  8  71:57  8  72:38  8 01:12:38
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:26  5  02:24  4  03:45  6  05:05 11  04:04  7  04:15  8  01:20  7  03:16 10  01:16  2  02:59  6  07:14  8  05:13  8  05:51 11  03:19  9  06:51  3  05:48  9  02:14  9  03:54  4  01:43  5  00:41 10
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:47     02:10     00:44     01:59     00:24     01:49    -00:07     00:48     01:28     01:00     03:54     01:04     01:07     02:22     00:52     00:57     00:16     00:09   
 9. Heleri Kivil              01:12:48 17:11:41   01:39  8  04:45 10  08:43 10  13:42 11  18:08 11  21:03  8  22:21  8  25:07  8  26:32  8  31:01  8  37:53  8  42:52  8  45:44  7  49:14  8  57:18  7  64:37  9  66:18  8  70:30  9  72:11  9  72:48  9 01:12:48
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:39  8  03:06 11  03:58  9  04:59 10  04:26  9  02:55  3  01:18  6  02:46  9  01:25  5  04:29  9  06:52  5  04:59  5  02:52  8  03:30 10  08:04  6  07:19 11  01:41  4  04:12  6  01:41  4  00:37  5
                                                  00:28     01:06     01:00     02:04     01:06     00:39     00:22     01:19     00:02     02:18     01:06     00:46     00:55     01:15     02:20     03:53     00:19     01:15     00:14     00:05   
10. Ülle Hollo                01:13:05 17:54:05   01:27  6  04:16  7  08:34  9  12:56 10  17:12  9  21:57 10  23:13  9  24:46  7  26:20  7  31:57 10  40:56 10  46:19 10  48:47 10  51:30 10  59:06 10  64:56 10  66:40 10  70:54 10  72:26 10  73:05 10 01:13:05
   15275 Võru                      N21E           01:27  6  02:49  9  04:18 10  04:22  8  04:16  8  04:45  9  01:16  5  01:33  2  01:34  9  05:37 11  08:59 10  05:23 10  02:28  5  02:43  3  07:36  5  05:50 10  01:44  5  04:14  9  01:32  2  00:39  7
                                                  00:16     00:49     01:20     01:27     00:56     02:29     00:20     00:06     00:11     03:26     03:13     01:10     00:31     00:28     01:52     02:24     00:22     01:17     00:05     00:07   
11. Kadri Parts               01:27:46 17:55:47   01:22  4  04:10  6  08:04  7  12:52  9  17:44 10  24:21 11  25:21 11  27:28 11  29:05 11  32:27 11  45:26 11  51:13 11  53:43 11  62:23 11  72:02 11  77:23 11  80:44 11  85:18 11  87:12 11  87:46 11 01:27:46
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:22  4  02:48  8  03:54  7  04:48  9  04:52 10  06:37 11  01:00  3  02:07  7  01:37 11  03:22  8  12:59 11  05:47 11  02:30  6  08:40 11  09:39 11  05:21  7  03:21 11  04:34 11  01:54  8  00:34  2
                                                  00:11     00:48     00:56     01:53     01:32     04:21     00:04     00:40     00:14     01:11     07:13     01:34     00:33     06:25     03:55     01:55     01:59     01:37     00:27     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:11     02:00     02:58     02:55     03:04     02:16     00:56     01:27     01:07     02:11     05:46     04:13     01:57     02:15     05:44     03:26     01:22     02:57     01:27     00:32   00:49:44

VIPP Rada (3): 15 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 56)  12.( 55)  13.( 63)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:54:39 17:55:13   02:31  1  04:47  1  07:12  1  12:25  1  16:16  1  19:40  1  21:41  1  24:14  1  27:14  1  31:09  1  35:47  1  41:17  1  44:26  1  49:42  1  54:11  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:31  1  02:16  2  02:25  1  05:13  1  03:51  1  03:24  1  02:01  2  02:33  1  03:00  1  03:55  1  04:38  1  05:30  2  03:09  2  05:16  1  04:29  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Jaanimäe              01:05:20 18:45:51   03:48  2  06:00  2  10:34  2  16:13  2  21:20  2  25:12  2  27:09  2  30:02  2  34:22  2  39:11  2  44:34  2  49:54  2  52:53  2  60:28  2  64:47  2  65:20  2 01:05:20
   23493                           VIPP           03:48  2  02:12  1  04:34  6  05:39  2  05:07  2  03:52  2  01:57  1  02:53  2  04:20  3  04:49  2  05:23  2  05:20  1  02:59  1  07:35  3  04:19  1  00:33  2
                                                  01:17    -00:04     02:09     00:26     01:16     00:28    -00:04     00:20     01:20     00:54     00:45    -00:10    -00:10     02:19    -00:10     00:05   
 3. Marje Zernant             01:29:53 16:08:44   05:42  8  09:21  8  13:29  8  22:57  7  28:55  5  33:44  4  36:18  3  40:15  5  44:22  3  49:58  3  58:51  3  66:53  3  72:29  3  83:21  3  89:06  3  89:53  3 01:29:53
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           05:42  8  03:39  8  04:08  4  09:28  5  05:58  5  04:49  3  02:34  3  03:57  7  04:07  2  05:36  3  08:53  5  08:02  8  05:36  5  10:52  6  05:45  4  00:47  4
                                                  03:11     01:23     01:43     04:15     02:07     01:25     00:33     01:24     01:07     01:41     04:15     02:32     02:27     05:36     01:16     00:19   
 4. Teele Aruvee              01:32:59 18:10:50   05:04  6  08:09  7  11:53  5  19:24  4  30:08  6  35:02  7  37:43  6  41:10  7  46:02  6  56:45  6  65:01  7  71:25  6  76:25  4  84:24  4  92:12  5  92:59  4 01:32:59
   24605 Põlva                     VIPP           05:04  6  03:05  5  03:44  2  07:31  3  10:44  7  04:54  5  02:41  4  03:27  4  04:52  7  10:43  7  08:16  4  06:24  3  05:00  3  07:59  5  07:48  8  00:47  4
                                                  02:33     00:49     01:19     02:18     06:53     01:30     00:40     00:54     01:52     06:48     03:38     00:54     01:51     02:43     03:19     00:19   
 5. Haike Aruvee              01:33:00 18:10:49   05:06  7  08:08  6  11:52  4  19:23  3  30:11  7  35:00  6  37:43  6  41:08  6  46:02  6  56:45  6  64:58  6  71:25  6  76:27  5  84:24  4  92:11  4  93:00  5 01:33:00
   24604 Põlva                     VIPP           05:06  7  03:02  4  03:44  2  07:31  3  10:48  8  04:49  3  02:43  5  03:25  3  04:54  8  10:43  7  08:13  3  06:27  5  05:02  4  07:57  4  07:47  7  00:49  7
                                                  02:35     00:46     01:19     02:18     06:57     01:25     00:42     00:52     01:54     06:48     03:35     00:57     01:53     02:41     03:18     00:21   
 6. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:43:53 18:12:03   04:49  4  07:56  4  12:49  6  22:37  6  28:14  3  33:42  3  36:42  5  40:13  3  45:04  5  53:27  4  63:07  5  70:25  5  83:57  7  97:15  7 103:03  6 103:53  6 01:43:53
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           04:49  4  03:07  7  04:53  7  09:48  7  05:37  3  05:28  7  03:00  8  03:31  5  04:51  6  08:23  5  09:40  7  07:18  6  13:32  7  13:18  7  05:48  5  00:50  8
                                                  02:18     00:51     02:28     04:35     01:46     02:04     00:59     00:58     01:51     04:28     05:02     01:48     10:23     08:02     01:19     00:22   
 6. Terje Aloel               01:43:53 18:12:05   04:51  5  07:57  5  12:57  7  22:36  5  28:25  4  33:46  5  36:39  4  40:14  4  44:57  4  53:32  5  62:55  4  70:17  4  83:49  6  97:08  6 103:05  7 103:53  6 01:43:53
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           04:51  5  03:06  6  05:00  8  09:39  6  05:49  4  05:21  6  02:53  6  03:35  6  04:43  5  08:35  6  09:23  6  07:22  7  13:32  7  13:19  8  05:57  6  00:48  6
                                                  02:20     00:50     02:35     04:26     01:58     01:57     00:52     01:02     01:43     04:40     04:45     01:52     10:23     08:03     01:28     00:20   
 8. Andreas Müürsepp          01:44:59 15:46:30   03:55  3  06:52  3  11:14  3  24:00  8  30:25  8  37:05  8  40:02  8  51:14  8  55:43  8  62:04  8  79:07  8  85:32  8  91:47  8  99:08  8 104:13  8 104:59  8 01:44:59
    6049                           VIPP           03:55  3  02:57  3  04:22  5  12:46  8  06:25  6  06:40  8  02:57  7  11:12  8  04:29  4  06:21  4  17:03  8  06:25  4  06:15  6  07:21  2  05:05  3  00:46  3
                                                  01:24     00:41     01:57     07:33     02:34     03:16     00:56     08:39     01:29     02:26     12:25     00:55     03:06     02:05     00:36     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:12     02:25     05:13     03:51     03:24     01:57     02:33     03:00     03:55     04:38     05:20     02:59     05:16     04:19     00:28   00:54:01

M16 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:48:22 17:21:32   01:39  1  09:45  3  11:42  2  16:43  1  18:52  1  22:31  1  23:57  1  26:41  1  27:17  1  29:15  1  32:59  1  35:14  1  36:39  1  40:34  1  43:45  1  45:51  1  47:54  1  48:22  1 00:48:22
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:39  1  08:06  3  01:57  1  05:01  1  02:09  1  03:39  2  01:26  1  02:44  1  00:36  1  01:58  1  03:44  3  02:15  3  01:25  2  03:55  3  03:11  2  02:06  1  02:03  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Joonas Halapuu            00:54:34 17:30:05   02:20  3  09:03  2  11:55  3  17:35  2  21:28  2  29:34  2  31:52  2  35:21  2  36:02  2  39:56  2  41:02  2  41:58  2  43:36  2  45:32  2  48:22  2  51:19  2  54:01  2  54:34  2 00:54:34
   15503 Võru                      M16            02:20  3  06:43  2  02:52  3  05:40  2  03:53  3  08:06  3  02:18  3  03:29  3  00:41  2  03:54  3  01:06  2  00:56  1  01:38  3  01:56  1  02:50  1  02:57  3  02:42  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:41    -01:23     00:55     00:39     01:44     04:27     00:52     00:45     00:05     01:56    -02:38    -01:19     00:13    -01:59    -00:21     00:51     00:39     00:05   
 3. Rasmus Kruusa             00:59:40 18:22:32   02:00  2  07:53  1  10:25  1  28:31  3  31:07  3  33:53  3  35:40  3  39:04  3  41:05  3  44:56  3  45:44  3  46:44  3  48:08  3  50:27  3  54:52  3  57:34  3  59:07  3  59:40  3 00:59:40
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:00  2  05:53  1  02:32  2  18:06  3  02:36  2  02:46  1  01:47  2  03:24  2  02:01  3  03:51  2  00:48  1  01:00  2  01:24  1  02:19  2  04:25  3  02:42  2  01:33  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:21    -02:13     00:35     13:05     00:27    -00:53     00:21     00:40     01:25     01:53    -02:56    -01:15    -00:01    -01:36     01:14     00:36    -00:30     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     05:53     01:57     05:01     02:09     02:46     01:26     02:44     00:36     01:58     00:48     00:56     01:24     01:56     02:50     02:06     01:33     00:28   00:38:10

M21B Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:39:45 17:38:48   01:56  3  07:19  1  09:36  1  16:21  3  17:59  1  20:43  1  22:49  1  25:45  1  26:37  1  28:44  1  29:56  1  31:01  1  32:20  1  33:44  1  35:05  1  37:21  1  39:16  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    2661 Peko                      M21B           01:56  3  05:23  1  02:17  1  06:45  6  01:38  1  02:44  1  02:06  3  02:56  2  00:52  4  02:07  1  01:12  3  01:05  1  01:19  1  01:24  1  01:21  1  02:16  3  01:55  4  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vilgota            00:41:56 18:46:28   02:11  5  08:45  5  11:39  4  16:07  2  18:18  2  21:31  2  23:22  2  26:09  2  26:51  2  29:21  2  30:30  2  31:43  2  33:28  2  35:01  2  36:32  2  39:39  2  41:24  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:11  5  06:34  4  02:54  4  04:28  1  02:11  2  03:13  5  01:51  1  02:47  1  00:42  1  02:30  2  01:09  2  01:13  2  01:45  7  01:33  3  01:31  2  03:07  7  01:45  3  00:32  5
                                                  00:15     01:11     00:37    -02:17     00:33     00:29    -00:15    -00:09    -00:10     00:23    -00:03     00:08     00:26     00:09     00:10     00:51    -00:10     00:03   
 3. Kalvo Kriisk              00:44:32 18:46:13   01:40  1  07:42  2  11:08  2  16:01  1  18:36  3  21:33  3  23:43  3  26:48  3  27:32  3  30:13  3  31:19  3  32:37  3  34:05  3  35:58  3  40:24  3  42:27  3  44:00  3  44:32  3 00:44:32
    3022 Kape                      M21B           01:40  1  06:02  3  03:26  8  04:53  2  02:35  5  02:57  3  02:10  5  03:05  3  00:44  3  02:41  3  01:06  1  01:18  4  01:28  4  01:53  5  04:26  9  02:03  2  01:33  2  00:32  5
                                                 -00:16     00:39     01:09    -01:52     00:57     00:13     00:04     00:09    -00:08     00:34    -00:06     00:13     00:09     00:29     03:05    -00:13    -00:22     00:03   
 4. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:50:24 17:33:04   01:49  2  08:24  4  11:13  3  17:20  4  21:28  5  24:39  4  26:38  4  30:56  4  31:38  4  34:31  4  36:00  4  37:17  4  38:40  4  41:34  4  45:08  4  47:42  4  49:54  4  50:24  4 00:50:24
    5492 TÜ                        M21B           01:49  2  06:35  5  02:49  3  06:07  4  04:08 12  03:11  4  01:59  2  04:18  6  00:42  1  02:53  4  01:29  6  01:17  3  01:23  3  02:54 11  03:34  7  02:34  4  02:12  9  00:30  4
                                                 -00:07     01:12     00:32    -00:38     02:30     00:27    -00:07     01:22    -00:10     00:46     00:17     00:12     00:04     01:30     02:13     00:18     00:17     00:01   
 5. Tarmo Zernant             00:53:55 16:16:33   02:15  7  10:12  8  12:45  5  17:49  5  21:19  4  25:04  5  27:24  5  32:22  5  33:27  5  37:21  5  38:36  5  39:54  5  41:28  5  43:12  5  48:06  5  50:58  5  53:02  5  53:55  5 00:53:55
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           02:15  7  07:57  9  02:33  2  05:04  3  03:30 10  03:45  7  02:20  7  04:58  8  01:05  9  03:54 11  01:15  4  01:18  4  01:34  5  01:44  4  04:54 11  02:52  6  02:04  6  00:53 12
                                                  00:19     02:34     00:16    -01:41     01:52     01:01     00:14     02:02     00:13     01:47     00:03     00:13     00:15     00:20     03:33     00:36     00:09     00:24   
 6. Priit Nurmoja             01:00:14 15:52:12   02:14  6  10:14  9  13:10  7  22:30  7  24:58  7  29:32  6  35:02  7  38:29  7  39:32  6  42:56  6  45:08  7  47:13  7  48:50  6  51:02  6  54:10  6  57:29  6  59:39  6  60:14  6 01:00:14
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           02:14  6  08:00 10  02:56  5  09:20  8  02:28  4  04:34  8  05:30 12  03:27  5  01:03  8  03:24  6  02:12 10  02:05 10  01:37  6  02:12  7  03:08  6  03:19  9  02:10  7  00:35  7
                                                  00:18     02:37     00:39     02:35     00:50     01:50     03:24     00:31     00:11     01:17     01:00     01:00     00:18     00:48     01:47     01:03     00:15     00:06   
 7. Koit Kolsar               01:00:40 17:46:08   01:59  4  07:53  3  23:12 11  32:42 10  35:03  9  37:47  9  39:54  8  43:07  8  44:07  8  47:44  8  50:04  8  51:56  8  53:15  8  54:44  8  56:53  8  58:47  7  60:12  7  60:40  7 01:00:40
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:59  4  05:54  2  15:19 12  09:30  9  02:21  3  02:44  1  02:07  4  03:13  4  01:00  7  03:37  8  02:20 11  01:52  9  01:19  1  01:29  2  02:09  4  01:54  1  01:25  1  00:28  1
                                                  00:03     00:31     13:02     02:45     00:43     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:08     01:30     01:08     00:47     00:00     00:05     00:48    -00:22    -00:30    -00:01   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:03:21 16:37:33   02:42 10  10:38 10  14:09  8  21:20  6  24:31  6  29:59  7  33:17  6  38:12  6  39:32  6  43:08  7  44:58  6  46:42  6  49:15  7  51:54  7  56:36  7  59:53  8  62:43  8  63:21  8 01:03:21
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:42 10  07:56  8  03:31  9  07:11  7  03:11  9  05:28 10  03:18 11  04:55  7  01:20 11  03:36  7  01:50  8  01:44  8  02:33 12  02:39 10  04:42 10  03:17  8  02:50 12  00:38  8
                                                  00:46     02:33     01:14     00:26     01:33     02:44     01:12     01:59     00:28     01:29     00:38     00:39     01:14     01:15     03:21     01:01     00:55     00:09   
 9. Hendrik Mikk              01:09:14 18:45:26   02:16  8  09:43  6  23:30 12  30:09  8  33:57  8  37:18  8  40:04  9  45:40  9  46:35  9  50:19  9  56:49 10  58:18 10  60:04  9  62:09  9  64:07  9  66:47  9  68:46  9  69:14  9 01:09:14
    9594 EMÜ                       M21B           02:16  8  07:27  7  13:47 11  06:39  5  03:48 11  03:21  6  02:46  8  05:36 11  00:55  6  03:44  9  06:30 12  01:29  6  01:46  8  02:05  6  01:58  3  02:40  5  01:59  5  00:28  1
                                                  00:20     02:04     11:30    -00:06     02:10     00:37     00:40     02:40     00:03     01:37     05:18     00:24     00:27     00:41     00:37     00:24     00:04    -00:01   
10. Juhan Sedman              01:15:22 17:29:49   02:34  9  09:43  6  13:06  6  32:08  9  35:07 10  40:18 10  43:18 10  48:45 10  50:08 10  53:59 10  56:06  9  58:12  9  60:19 10  62:37 10  68:45 10  72:30 10  74:41 10  75:22 10 01:15:22
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:34  9  07:09  6  03:23  7  19:02 12  02:59  7  05:11  9  03:00 10  05:27 10  01:23 12  03:51 10  02:07  9  02:06 11  02:07  9  02:18  8  06:08 12  03:45 10  02:11  8  00:41 10
                                                  00:38     01:46     01:06     12:17     01:21     02:27     00:54     02:31     00:31     01:44     00:55     01:01     00:48     00:54     04:47     01:29     00:16     00:12   
11. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:17:19 16:34:32   08:40 12  17:58 11  22:41 10  34:33 11  37:38 11  43:07 11  46:03 11  53:12 11  54:05 11  58:09 11  59:33 11  61:15 11  63:32 11  65:55 11  69:38 11  74:03 11  76:28 11  77:19 11 01:17:19
    8520 HTG                       M21B           08:40 12  09:18 11  04:43 10  11:52 10  03:05  8  05:29 11  02:56  9  07:09 12  00:53  5  04:04 12  01:24  5  01:42  7  02:17 10  02:23  9  03:43  8  04:25 11  02:25 10  00:51 11
                                                  06:44     03:55     02:26     05:07     01:27     02:45     00:50     04:13     00:01     01:57     00:12     00:37     00:58     00:59     02:22     02:09     00:30     00:22   
12. Alvar Oja                 01:28:55 18:10:41   03:08 11  18:09 12  21:29  9  38:37 12  41:20 12  49:15 12  51:29 12  56:28 12  57:35 12  60:49 12  62:28 12  64:39 12  66:57 12  78:06 12  81:13 12  85:46 12  88:17 12  88:55 12 01:28:55
   24021                           M21B           03:08 11  15:01 12  03:20  6  17:08 11  02:43  6  07:55 12  02:14  6  04:59  9  01:07 10  03:14  5  01:39  7  02:11 12  02:18 11  11:09 12  03:07  5  04:33 12  02:31 11  00:38  8
                                                  01:12     09:38     01:03     10:23     01:05     05:11     00:08     02:03     00:15     01:07     00:27     01:06     00:59     09:45     01:46     02:17     00:36     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     05:23     02:17     04:28     01:38     02:44     01:51     02:47     00:42     02:07     01:06     01:05     01:19     01:24     01:21     01:54     01:25     00:28   00:35:39

M50 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kalle Ojasoo              00:43:25 17:39:36   02:06  2  08:15  1  10:47  2  15:34  1  17:19  1  20:33  1  22:36  1  26:05  1  27:04  1  29:47  1  31:01  1  32:13  1  33:57  1  35:37  1  38:23  1  40:53  1  42:47  1  43:25  1 00:43:25
     498 Kobras                    M50            02:06  2  06:09  1  02:32  2  04:47  1  01:45  1  03:14  2  02:03  1  03:29  2  00:59  4  02:43  3  01:14  2  01:12  1  01:44  4  01:40  1  02:46  3  02:30  2  01:54  2  00:38  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:45:34 16:51:00   02:05  1  08:26  2  10:46  1  16:29  2  19:09  2  22:18  2  24:25  2  27:36  2  28:32  2  31:27  2  32:54  2  34:12  2  35:58  2  38:09  2  40:13  2  43:08  2  45:00  2  45:34  2 00:45:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:05  1  06:21  3  02:20  1  05:43  3  02:40  3  03:09  1  02:07  2  03:11  1  00:56  3  02:55  5  01:27  3  01:18  2  01:46  5  02:11  6  02:04  2  02:55  4  01:52  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:01     00:12    -00:12     00:56     00:55    -00:05     00:04    -00:18    -00:03     00:12     00:13     00:06     00:02     00:31    -00:42     00:25    -00:02    -00:04   
 3. Aivar Halapuu             01:00:40 17:31:34   03:55  6  17:00  7  19:43  6  27:13  5  29:45  5  33:05  5  36:56  5  43:41  5  44:31  5  47:12  5  48:21  4  50:01  4  51:42  4  53:26  4  55:28  3  57:58  3  60:04  3  60:40  3 01:00:40
   15320 Võru                      M50            03:55  6  13:05  7  02:43  3  07:30  4  02:32  2  03:20  3  03:51  5  06:45  5  00:50  1  02:41  1  01:09  1  01:40  4  01:41  3  01:44  2  02:02  1  02:30  2  02:06  5  00:36  2
                                                  01:49     06:56     00:11     02:43     00:47     00:06     01:48     03:16    -00:09    -00:02    -00:05     00:28    -00:03     00:04    -00:44     00:00     00:12    -00:02   
 4. Madis Haug                01:01:51 15:50:49   02:42  4  08:53  3  11:40  3  16:41  3  19:21  3  24:58  3  36:24  4  39:59  3  41:02  4  43:52  3  46:43  3  48:33  3  50:05  3  52:14  3  55:35  4  58:54  4  61:10  4  61:51  4 01:01:51
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:42  4  06:11  2  02:47  4  05:01  2  02:40  3  05:37  7  11:26  7  03:35  3  01:03  5  02:50  4  02:51  7  01:50  5  01:32  1  02:09  5  03:21  4  03:19  6  02:16  6  00:41  6
                                                  00:36     00:02     00:15     00:14     00:55     02:23     09:23     00:06     00:04     00:07     01:37     00:38    -00:12     00:29     00:35     00:49     00:22     00:03   
 5. Enn Pokk                  01:03:16 17:14:04   02:11  3  09:36  4  16:02  5  24:29  4  27:19  4  31:17  4  33:32  3  39:59  3  40:51  3  46:41  4  49:08  5  50:32  5  52:09  5  54:03  5  57:31  5  60:37  5  62:40  5  63:16  5 01:03:16
    5103                           M50            02:11  3  07:25  5  06:26  6  08:27  5  02:50  5  03:58  4  02:15  3  06:27  4  00:52  2  05:50  7  02:27  6  01:24  3  01:37  2  01:54  4  03:28  5  03:06  5  02:03  3  00:36  2
                                                  00:05     01:16     03:54     03:40     01:05     00:44     00:12     02:58    -00:07     03:07     01:13     00:12    -00:07     00:14     00:42     00:36     00:09    -00:02   
 6. Taimar Tilgre             01:15:35 18:28:52   05:50  7  12:36  6  21:27  7  33:27  6  37:22  6  41:38  6  44:14  6  52:21  6  53:25  6  56:06  6  58:12  6  60:24  6  62:34  6  64:25  6  70:30  6  72:49  6  74:52  6  75:35  6 01:15:35
   11712 Kobras                    M50            05:50  7  06:46  4  08:51  7  12:00  6  03:55  7  04:16  5  02:36  4  08:07  7  01:04  6  02:41  1  02:06  5  02:12  6  02:10  6  01:51  3  06:05  7  02:19  1  02:03  3  00:43  7
                                                  03:44     00:37     06:19     07:13     02:10     01:02     00:33     04:38     00:05    -00:02     00:52     01:00     00:26     00:11     03:19    -00:11     00:09     00:05   
 7. Riho Laanoja              01:27:26 18:07:32   03:46  5  12:19  5  15:38  4  40:21  7  44:12  7  49:08  7  53:07  7  60:00  7  61:12  7  64:29  7  66:04  7  68:20  7  70:49  7  74:59  7  79:00  7  82:49  7  86:49  7  87:26  7 01:27:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            03:46  5  08:33  6  03:19  5  24:43  7  03:51  6  04:56  6  03:59  6  06:53  6  01:12  7  03:17  6  01:35  4  02:16  7  02:29  7  04:10  7  04:01  6  03:49  7  04:00  7  00:37  4
                                                  01:40     02:24     00:47     19:56     02:06     01:42     01:56     03:24     00:13     00:34     00:21     01:04     00:45     02:30     01:15     01:19     02:06    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     06:09     02:20     04:47     01:45     03:09     02:03     03:11     00:50     02:41     01:09     01:12     01:32     01:40     02:02     02:19     01:52     00:34   00:41:20

M55 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 01:04:39 17:18:11   02:32  1  10:31  1  15:57  1  32:30  1  37:01  1  42:04  1  43:49  1  47:36  1  48:33  1  51:34  1  52:37  1  53:49  1  55:25  1  57:10  1  59:53  1  62:10  1  64:03  1  64:39  1 01:04:39
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:32  1  07:59  1  05:26  1  16:33  1  04:31  1  05:03  1  01:45  1  03:47  1  00:57  1  03:01  1  01:03  1  01:12  1  01:36  1  01:45  1  02:43  1  02:17  1  01:53  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     07:59     05:26     16:33     04:31     05:03     01:45     03:47     00:57     03:01     01:03     01:12     01:36     01:45     02:43     02:17     01:53     00:36   01:04:39

M60 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eero Ruokamo              00:46:40 17:04:27   02:25  3  08:52  2  11:27  1  17:04  2  19:10  1  22:33  1  24:44  1  29:41  1  30:36  1  33:13  1  34:28  1  35:46  1  37:29  1  39:23  1  41:49  1  44:06  1  46:04  1  46:40  1 00:46:40
   15328 Kobras                    M60            02:25  3  06:27  2  02:35  2  05:37  4  02:06  1  03:23  1  02:11  4  04:57  8  00:55  5  02:37  4  01:15  4  01:18  3  01:43  4  01:54  5  02:26  5  02:17  1  01:58  4  00:36  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:48:46 18:18:41   02:38  7  09:04  3  11:49  4  16:56  1  19:25  2  25:10  2  27:09  2  30:33  2  31:40  2  34:14  2  35:49  2  37:07  2  38:47  2  40:36  2  42:22  2  46:00  2  47:58  2  48:46  2 00:48:46
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:38  7  06:26  1  02:45  3  05:07  1  02:29  2  05:45  9  01:59  3  03:24  1  01:07  8  02:34  2  01:35  9  01:18  3  01:40  3  01:49  4  01:46  2  03:38  9  01:58  4  00:48 10
                                                  00:13    -00:01     00:10    -00:30     00:23     02:22    -00:12    -01:33     00:12    -00:03     00:20     00:00    -00:03    -00:05    -00:40     01:21     00:00     00:12   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:57 17:29:26   02:28  5  09:09  4  12:01  5  21:12  5  26:40  6  33:13  7  35:02  7  38:36  6  39:29  6  42:01  5  43:09  5  44:23  5  46:06  5  47:37  5  49:35  3  52:31  3  54:17  3  54:57  3 00:54:57
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:28  5  06:41  4  02:52  4  09:11  7  05:28 10  06:33 10  01:49  2  03:34  2  00:53  3  02:32  1  01:08  1  01:14  2  01:43  4  01:31  2  01:58  3  02:56  5  01:46  2  00:40  3
                                                  00:03     00:14     00:17     03:34     03:22     03:10    -00:22    -01:23    -00:02    -00:05    -00:07    -00:04     00:00    -00:23    -00:28     00:39    -00:12     00:04   
 4. Jaak Reimaa               00:56:56 16:54:34   02:42  8  12:22  8  15:47  7  21:04  4  24:05  4  27:53  4  30:19  4  34:28  3  35:23  3  38:29  3  39:40  3  41:06  3  43:17  3  45:17  3  51:44  6  54:10  6  56:11  4  56:56  4 00:56:56
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:42  8  09:40 10  03:25  8  05:17  2  03:01  7  03:48  3  02:26  5  04:09  5  00:55  5  03:06  6  01:11  2  01:26  7  02:11  9  02:00  6  06:27  9  02:26  2  02:01  6  00:45  7
                                                  00:17     03:13     00:50    -00:20     00:55     00:25     00:15    -00:48     00:00     00:29    -00:04     00:08     00:28     00:06     04:01     00:09     00:03     00:09   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:09 17:25:31   02:26  4  10:11  6  13:16  6  18:42  3  21:35  3  27:06  3  29:37  3  35:43  4  36:58  4  40:14  4  41:46  4  43:04  4  45:03  4  47:06  4  50:13  4  54:02  5  56:28  5  57:09  5 00:57:09
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:26  4  07:45  6  03:05  6  05:26  3  02:53  5  05:31  7  02:31  6  06:06  9  01:15  9  03:16  8  01:32  7  01:18  3  01:59  7  02:03  7  03:07  6  03:49 10  02:26  9  00:41  4
                                                  00:01     01:18     00:30    -00:11     00:47     02:08     00:20     01:09     00:20     00:39     00:17     00:00     00:16     00:09     00:41     01:32     00:28     00:05   
 6. Ülo Needo                 00:57:35 18:01:08   02:36  6  11:43  7  15:56  9  23:09  6  26:01  5  30:41  5  33:23  5  37:26  5  38:19  5  42:01  5  43:23  6  44:46  6  46:39  6  48:45  6  50:27  5  54:00  4  56:53  6  57:35  6 00:57:35
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:36  6  09:07  8  04:13 10  07:13  6  02:52  4  04:40  6  02:42  9  04:03  4  00:53  3  03:42  9  01:22  6  01:23  6  01:53  6  02:06  8  01:42  1  03:33  8  02:53 10  00:42  5
                                                  00:11     02:40     01:38     01:36     00:46     01:17     00:31    -00:54    -00:02     01:05     00:07     00:05     00:10     00:12    -00:44     01:16     00:55     00:06   
 7. Ago Käis                  01:01:50 17:21:39   01:53  1  09:25  5  11:48  3  28:29 10  34:23 11  41:10 11  42:50 11  46:30 10  47:12 10  49:47 10  50:59 10  52:28 10  53:55 10  55:25 10  57:24  7  59:51  7  61:21  7  61:50  7 01:01:50
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:53  1  07:32  5  02:23  1  16:41 11  05:54 11  06:47 11  01:40  1  03:40  3  00:42  1  02:35  3  01:12  3  01:29  8  01:27  1  01:30  1  01:59  4  02:27  3  01:30  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:32     01:05    -00:12     11:04     03:48     03:24    -00:31    -01:17    -00:13    -00:02    -00:03     00:11    -00:16    -00:24    -00:27     00:10    -00:28    -00:07   
 8. Tõnu Sikkal               01:04:20 18:22:47   02:11  2  08:50  1  11:47  2  28:23  9  31:08  9  34:53  8  37:26  8  44:52  9  45:43  9  48:37  9  49:53  9  51:01  9  52:36  9  54:22  8  59:06  8  61:41  8  63:38  8  64:20  8 01:04:20
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:11  2  06:39  3  02:57  5  16:36 10  02:45  3  03:45  2  02:33  7  07:26 10  00:51  2  02:54  5  01:16  5  01:08  1  01:35  2  01:46  3  04:44  7  02:35  4  01:57  3  00:42  5
                                                 -00:14     00:12     00:22     10:59     00:39     00:22     00:22     02:29    -00:04     00:17     00:01    -00:10    -00:08    -00:08     02:18     00:18    -00:01     00:06   
 9. Kaarel Tiganik            01:06:14 17:38:51   03:24 10  12:49 10  17:58 10  24:12  7  27:18  7  31:27  6  34:06  6  38:40  7  40:10  7  45:00  7  46:48  7  49:12  7  51:37  7  53:50  7  59:26  9  63:20  9  65:29  9  66:14  9 01:06:14
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:24 10  09:25  9  05:09 11  06:14  5  03:06  8  04:09  4  02:39  8  04:34  7  01:30 10  04:50 10  01:48 10  02:24 11  02:25 11  02:13 10  05:36  8  03:54 11  02:09  7  00:45  7
                                                  00:59     02:58     02:34     00:37     01:00     00:46     00:28    -00:23     00:35     02:13     00:33     01:06     00:42     00:19     03:10     01:37     00:11     00:09   
10. Andres Kiviste            01:09:22 18:07:28   03:25 11  12:30  9  15:54  8  27:57  8  31:05  8  35:20  9  38:03  9  42:30  8  43:31  8  46:44  8  48:16  8  50:10  8  52:18  8  54:29  9  63:19 10  66:15 10  68:36 10  69:22 10 01:09:22
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:25 11  09:05  7  03:24  7  12:03  9  03:08  9  04:15  5  02:43 10  04:27  6  01:01  7  03:13  7  01:32  7  01:54 10  02:08  8  02:11  9  08:50 10  02:56  5  02:21  8  00:46  9
                                                  01:00     02:38     00:49     06:26     01:02     00:52     00:32    -00:30     00:06     00:36     00:17     00:36     00:25     00:17     06:24     00:39     00:23     00:10   
11. Kalev Bogdanov            01:46:44 15:45:04   03:23  9  14:08 11  18:12 11  29:54 11  32:51 10  38:26 10  42:05 10  53:26 11  55:49 11  70:57 11  73:34 11  75:07 11  77:24 11  88:17 11  99:16 11 102:48 11 105:54 11 106:44 11 01:46:44
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            03:23  9  10:45 11  04:04  9  11:42  8  02:57  6  05:35  8  03:39 11  11:21 11  02:23 11  15:08 11  02:37 11  01:33  9  02:17 10  10:53 11  10:59 11  03:32  7  03:06 11  00:50 11
                                                  00:58     04:18     01:29     06:05     00:51     02:12     01:28     06:24     01:28     12:31     01:22     00:15     00:34     08:59     08:33     01:15     01:08     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:53     06:26     02:23     05:07     02:06     03:23     01:40     03:24     00:42     02:32     01:08     01:08     01:27     01:30     01:42     02:17     01:30     00:29   00:40:47

N18 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:43:08 18:03:29   02:09  1  07:30  1  10:24  1  14:56  1  16:59  1  19:29  1  21:01  1  27:14  1  27:59  1  33:24  1  34:38  1  35:32  1  36:45  1  38:07  1  39:35  1  41:15  1  42:41  1  43:08  1 00:43:08
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:09  1  05:21  1  02:54  1  04:32  1  02:03  1  02:30  1  01:32  1  06:13  3  00:45  1  05:25  3  01:14  2  00:54  1  01:13  1  01:22  1  01:28  1  01:40  1  01:26  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Nurm                00:49:12 17:35:21   02:24  2  08:36  2  12:07  2  21:01  2  23:07  2  26:30  2  28:47  2  32:38  2  33:27  2  36:11  2  37:24  2  38:34  2  40:06  2  41:55  2  43:34  2  46:40  2  48:35  2  49:12  2 00:49:12
   14843 Kobras                    N18            02:24  2  06:12  2  03:31  2  08:54  3  02:06  2  03:23  2  02:17  2  03:51  1  00:49  2  02:44  1  01:13  1  01:10  2  01:32  2  01:49  2  01:39  2  03:06  3  01:55  2  00:37  2
                                                  00:15     00:51     00:37     04:22     00:03     00:53     00:45    -02:22     00:04    -02:41    -00:01     00:16     00:19     00:27     00:11     01:26     00:29     00:10   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:18:36 18:49:07   02:48  3  10:54  3  22:53  3  29:45  3  34:04  3  38:30  3  41:09  3  45:37  3  50:37  3  54:26  3  61:50  3  63:22  3  65:26  3  68:16  3  72:42  3  75:45  3  77:52  3  78:36  3 01:18:36
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:48  3  08:06  3  11:59  3  06:52  2  04:19  3  04:26  3  02:39  3  04:28  2  05:00  3  03:49  2  07:24  3  01:32  3  02:04  3  02:50  3  04:26  3  03:03  2  02:07  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:39     02:45     09:05     02:20     02:16     01:56     01:07    -01:45     04:15    -01:36     06:10     00:38     00:51     01:28     02:58     01:23     00:41     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     05:21     02:54     04:32     02:03     02:30     01:32     03:51     00:45     02:44     01:13     00:54     01:13     01:22     01:28     01:40     01:26     00:27   00:38:04

N21A Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:43:53 16:51:23   02:01  1  08:02  1  10:25  1  17:19  2  19:27  2  22:18  1  24:13  1  27:30  1  28:21  1  30:51  1  32:15  1  33:18  1  35:29  1  36:59  1  38:25  1  41:29  2  43:14  1  43:53  1 00:43:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:01  1  06:01  1  02:23  1  06:54  3  02:08  1  02:51  1  01:55  1  03:17  1  00:51  2  02:30  3  01:24  4  01:03  1  02:11  5  01:30  1  01:26  1  03:04  4  01:45  2  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:44:05 18:30:37   02:34  3  09:10  2  11:36  2  16:41  1  18:56  1  23:10  2  25:20  2  28:48  2  29:39  2  31:48  2  33:07  2  34:23  2  35:55  2  37:26  2  39:20  2  41:28  1  43:18  2  44:05  2 00:44:05
    3717 Võru                      N21A           02:34  3  06:36  2  02:26  2  05:05  1  02:15  2  04:14  4  02:10  3  03:28  3  00:51  2  02:09  1  01:19  3  01:16  3  01:32  2  01:31  2  01:54  2  02:08  1  01:50  4  00:47  7
                                                  00:33     00:35     00:03    -01:49     00:07     01:23     00:15     00:11     00:00    -00:21    -00:05     00:13    -00:39     00:01     00:28    -00:56     00:05     00:08   
 3. Agnes Vask                00:56:14 18:30:45   05:06  9  13:59  4  16:49  4  24:30  3  27:14  3  31:25  3  33:39  3  37:20  3  38:07  3  40:33  3  41:45  3  42:50  3  44:19  3  46:29  3  51:28  3  53:59  3  55:44  3  56:14  3 00:56:14
    3896 Ilves                     N21A           05:06  9  08:53  4  02:50  3  07:41  4  02:44  4  04:11  3  02:14  4  03:41  5  00:47  1  02:26  2  01:12  2  01:05  2  01:29  1  02:10  5  04:59  6  02:31  2  01:45  2  00:30  2
                                                  03:05     02:52     00:27     00:47     00:36     01:20     00:19     00:24    -00:04    -00:04    -00:12     00:02    -00:42     00:40     03:33    -00:33     00:00    -00:09   
 4. Kätlin Veber              01:03:14 17:48:14   03:03  4  11:38  3  16:40  3  30:14  5  32:51  5  36:01  5  37:57  4  41:14  4  42:21  4  46:08  4  47:35  4  50:18  4  51:51  4  53:46  4  57:14  4  60:37  4  62:32  4  63:14  4 01:03:14
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           03:03  4  08:35  3  05:02  6  13:34  8  02:37  3  03:10  2  01:56  2  03:17  1  01:07  5  03:47  5  01:27  5  02:43  8  01:33  3  01:55  3  03:28  4  03:23  5  01:55  5  00:42  5
                                                  01:02     02:34     02:39     06:40     00:29     00:19     00:01     00:00     00:16     01:17     00:03     01:40    -00:38     00:25     02:02     00:19     00:10     00:03   
 5. Laura Pihlak              01:16:50 15:44:56   03:09  5  14:44  5  18:27  5  24:46  4  27:59  4  34:48  4  38:05  5  46:24  5  47:30  5  51:22  5  58:14  5  59:35  5  62:09  5  65:01  5  69:29  5  73:29  5  76:07  5  76:50  5 01:16:50
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           03:09  5  11:35  5  03:43  4  06:19  2  03:13  6  06:49  8  03:17  5  08:19  9  01:06  4  03:52  6  06:52  9  01:21  5  02:34  6  02:52  7  04:28  5  04:00  6  02:38  7  00:43  6
                                                  01:08     05:34     01:20    -00:35     01:05     03:58     01:22     05:02     00:15     01:22     05:28     00:18     00:23     01:22     03:02     00:56     00:53     00:04   
 6. Kairiin Märtson           01:18:39 17:26:00   02:03  2  24:38  9  30:28  9  40:14  8  43:03  8  50:45  8  56:35  8  60:04  8  62:02  8  64:40  8  65:37  8  66:54  6  68:30  6  70:39  6  73:55  6  76:34  6  78:14  6  78:39  6 01:18:39
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:03  2  22:35  9  05:50  7  09:46  5  02:49  5  07:42  9  05:50  9  03:29  4  01:58  9  02:38  4  00:57  1  01:17  4  01:36  4  02:09  4  03:16  3  02:39  3  01:40  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:02     16:34     03:27     02:52     00:41     04:51     03:55     00:12     01:07     00:08    -00:27     00:14    -00:35     00:39     01:50    -00:25    -00:05    -00:14   
 7. Getter Matto              01:29:11 15:52:35   04:18  7  17:34  7  23:37  7  35:24  6  40:45  6  46:59  7  50:55  7  56:41  6  58:23  7  63:03  7  65:06  6  67:14  7  70:05  7  72:54  7  78:30  7  84:03  7  88:16  7  89:11  7 01:29:11
   10142 Kobras                    N21A           04:18  7  13:16  7  06:03  9  11:47  6  05:21  9  06:14  6  03:56  8  05:46  7  01:42  8  04:40  7  02:03  6  02:08  7  02:51  7  02:49  6  05:36  8  05:33  7  04:13  9  00:55  8
                                                  02:17     07:15     03:40     04:53     03:13     03:23     02:01     02:29     00:51     02:10     00:39     01:05     00:40     01:19     04:10     02:29     02:28     00:16   
 8. Liis Urman                01:29:12 15:52:34   04:20  8  17:42  8  23:40  8  35:29  7  40:48  7  46:58  6  50:52  6  56:43  7  58:22  6  63:02  6  65:13  7  67:17  8  70:09  8  73:04  8  78:37  8  84:11  8  88:16  7  89:12  8 01:29:12
   17359 Kobras                    N21A           04:20  8  13:22  8  05:58  8  11:49  7  05:19  8  06:10  5  03:54  7  05:51  8  01:39  7  04:40  7  02:11  7  02:04  6  02:52  8  02:55  8  05:33  7  05:34  8  04:05  8  00:56  9
                                                  02:19     07:21     03:35     04:55     03:11     03:19     01:59     02:34     00:48     02:10     00:47     01:01     00:41     01:25     04:07     02:30     02:20     00:17   
 9. Michelle Suur             01:47:24 17:29:20   03:58  6  16:33  6  21:23  6  50:36  9  54:50  9  61:17  9  64:58  9  70:22  9  71:48  9  78:27  9  82:10  9  85:41  9  89:24  9  92:25  9  98:52  9 104:29  9 106:53  9 107:24  9 01:47:24
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           03:58  6  12:35  6  04:50  5  29:13  9  04:14  7  06:27  7  03:41  6  05:24  6  01:26  6  06:39  9  03:43  8  03:31  9  03:43  9  03:01  9  06:27  9  05:37  9  02:24  6  00:31  3
                                                  01:57     06:34     02:27     22:19     02:06     03:36     01:46     02:07     00:35     04:09     02:19     02:28     01:32     01:31     05:01     02:33     00:39    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     06:01     02:23     05:05     02:08     02:51     01:55     03:17     00:47     02:09     00:57     01:03     01:29     01:30     01:26     02:08     01:40     00:25   00:39:15

N35 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:45:10 15:49:54   02:18  1  08:30  1  11:39  1  16:17  1  18:31  1  22:12  1  24:08  1  27:45  1  28:40  1  31:22  1  32:45  1  33:56  1  35:21  1  37:14  1  39:37  1  42:22  1  44:31  1  45:10  1 00:45:10
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:18  1  06:12  1  03:09  1  04:38  1  02:14  1  03:41  3  01:56  1  03:37  3  00:55  1  02:42  2  01:23  2  01:11  1  01:25  2  01:53  2  02:23  3  02:45  3  02:09  4  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Külli Leiger              00:53:54 18:20:40   02:35  4  08:57  2  12:07  2  25:28  2  27:51  2  32:22  2  35:08  2  38:43  2  39:38  2  41:46  2  43:00  2  44:15  2  45:39  2  47:26  2  49:21  2  51:27  2  53:17  2  53:54  2 00:53:54
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:35  4  06:22  2  03:10  2  13:21  5  02:23  3  04:31  5  02:46  5  03:35  2  00:55  1  02:08  1  01:14  1  01:15  3  01:24  1  01:47  1  01:55  2  02:06  2  01:50  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:01     08:43     00:09     00:50     00:50    -00:02     00:00    -00:34    -00:09     00:04    -00:01    -00:06    -00:28    -00:39    -00:19    -00:02   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:59:23 15:38:02   02:24  3  10:22  3  16:00  3  27:14  3  29:50  3  33:14  3  35:31  3  39:44  3  40:42  3  43:34  3  45:09  3  46:22  3  48:24  3  50:18  3  53:06  3  55:59  3  58:34  3  59:23  3 00:59:23
   15052 Kobras                    N35            02:24  3  07:58  3  05:38  6  11:14  4  02:36  5  03:24  2  02:17  4  04:13  4  00:58  5  02:52  3  01:35  3  01:13  2  02:02  5  01:54  3  02:48  4  02:53  4  02:35  5  00:49  7
                                                  00:06     01:46     02:29     06:36     00:22    -00:17     00:21     00:36     00:03     00:10     00:12     00:02     00:37     00:01     00:25     00:08     00:26     00:10   
 4. Luise Puu                 00:59:38 17:48:17   02:56  5  11:38  4  16:26  4  30:22  5  32:38  5  35:49  5  38:01  5  41:16  4  42:13  4  45:49  4  47:52  4  49:49  4  51:21  4  53:27  4  54:55  4  56:57  4  59:03  4  59:38  4 00:59:38
   10364 PRIA                      N35            02:56  5  08:42  4  04:48  5  13:56  6  02:16  2  03:11  1  02:12  2  03:15  1  00:57  4  03:36  7  02:03  6  01:57  5  01:32  3  02:06  4  01:28  1  02:02  1  02:06  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:38     02:30     01:39     09:18     00:02    -00:30     00:16    -00:22     00:02     00:54     00:40     00:46     00:07     00:13    -00:55    -00:43    -00:03    -00:04   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:13:20 16:39:30   04:07  7  13:11  5  17:46  5  32:37  6  36:11  6  41:12  6  44:32  6  49:15  6  50:15  6  53:50  6  55:29  6  57:32  6  59:54  5  62:59  5  66:35  5  70:03  5  72:40  5  73:20  5 01:13:20
   13663 Tartu                     N35            04:07  7  09:04  5  04:35  4  14:51  7  03:34  7  05:01  6  03:20  7  04:43  6  01:00  6  03:35  6  01:39  4  02:03  6  02:22  6  03:05  6  03:36  6  03:28  5  02:37  6  00:40  5
                                                  01:49     02:52     01:26     10:13     01:20     01:20     01:24     01:06     00:05     00:53     00:16     00:52     00:57     01:12     01:13     00:43     00:28     00:01   
 6. Kristine Tamm             01:15:27 18:02:36   02:22  2  14:37  6  18:40  6  28:14  4  30:48  4  34:31  4  36:43  4  41:48  5  42:44  5  46:16  5  50:03  5  54:38  5  63:33  6  65:52  6  69:12  6  72:50  6  74:52  6  75:27  6 01:15:27
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:22  2  12:15  6  04:03  3  09:34  2  02:34  4  03:43  4  02:12  2  05:05  7  00:56  3  03:32  5  03:47  7  04:35  7  08:55  7  02:19  5  03:20  5  03:38  6  02:02  2  00:35  1
                                                  00:04     06:03     00:54     04:56     00:20     00:02     00:16     01:28     00:01     00:50     02:24     03:24     07:30     00:26     00:57     00:53    -00:07    -00:04   
 7. Triin Rilanto             01:41:42 17:25:00   03:10  6  22:03  7  44:06  7  53:44  7  57:05  7  65:57  7  69:10  7  73:46  7  74:57  7  78:24  7  80:06  7  81:42  7  83:42  7  89:58  7  93:43  7  97:46  7 100:55  7 101:42  7 01:41:42
   24544 Võru vald                 N35            03:10  6  18:53  7  22:03  7  09:38  3  03:21  6  08:52  7  03:13  6  04:36  5  01:11  7  03:27  4  01:42  5  01:36  4  02:00  4  06:16  7  03:45  7  04:03  7  03:09  7  00:47  6
                                                  00:52     12:41     18:54     05:00     01:07     05:11     01:17     00:59     00:16     00:45     00:19     00:25     00:35     04:23     01:22     01:18     01:00     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     06:12     03:09     04:38     02:14     03:11     01:56     03:15     00:55     02:08     01:14     01:11     01:24     01:47     01:28     02:02     01:50     00:35   00:41:27

N40 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:41:58 18:13:20   02:35  1  08:10  1  10:31  1  17:54  1  20:24  1  23:35  1  25:27  1  28:11  1  28:56  1  31:12  1  32:28  1  33:33  1  34:54  1  36:13  1  37:33  1  39:38  1  41:24  1  41:58  1 00:41:58
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:35  1  05:35  1  02:21  1  07:23  3  02:30  3  03:11  1  01:52  1  02:44  1  00:45  1  02:16  1  01:16  1  01:05  1  01:21  1  01:19  1  01:20  1  02:05  1  01:46  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:55:15 18:31:12   03:19  5  13:10  5  16:06  4  21:45  2  24:05  3  27:47  2  29:47  2  36:07  2  37:07  2  39:42  2  40:58  2  42:05  2  43:43  2  45:36  2  49:58  2  52:36  2  54:38  2  55:15  2 00:55:15
     359 Võru                      N40            03:19  5  09:51  5  02:56  2  05:39  1  02:20  2  03:42  2  02:00  2  06:20  7  01:00  3  02:35  2  01:16  1  01:07  2  01:38  2  01:53  3  04:22  5  02:38  2  02:02  2  00:37  4
                                                  00:44     04:16     00:35    -01:44    -00:10     00:31     00:08     03:36     00:15     00:19     00:00     00:02     00:17     00:34     03:02     00:33     00:16     00:03   
 3. Teele Eensaar             00:58:32 17:58:50   02:58  3  10:44  3  14:04  3  21:50  4  23:59  2  34:07  5  36:22  5  39:42  4  40:34  4  44:10  3  45:43  3  46:59  3  48:59  3  50:49  3  52:33  3  55:52  3  57:57  3  58:32  3 00:58:32
   12817 Ilves                     N40            02:58  3  07:46  2  03:20  3  07:46  5  02:09  1  10:08  7  02:15  3  03:20  2  00:52  2  03:36  3  01:33  3  01:16  3  02:00  4  01:50  2  01:44  2  03:19  4  02:05  3  00:35  3
                                                  00:23     02:11     00:59     00:23    -00:21     06:57     00:23     00:36     00:07     01:20     00:17     00:11     00:39     00:31     00:24     01:14     00:19     00:01   
 4. Piret Kaasik              01:02:19 17:12:21   03:15  4  13:00  4  16:35  5  22:39  5  25:51  5  30:00  4  33:04  3  37:40  3  38:45  3  45:19  5  46:59  5  48:17  4  50:26  5  53:31  5  56:05  4  59:29  4  61:38  4  62:19  4 01:02:19
    1339 Ilves                     N40            03:15  4  09:45  4  03:35  5  06:04  2  03:12  4  04:09  3  03:04  4  04:36  3  01:05  4  06:34  6  01:40  4  01:18  4  02:09  5  03:05  7  02:34  3  03:24  5  02:09  4  00:41  5
                                                  00:40     04:10     01:14    -01:19     00:42     00:58     01:12     01:52     00:20     04:18     00:24     00:13     00:48     01:46     01:14     01:19     00:23     00:07   
 5. Tiiu Kaasik               01:05:06 17:09:29   02:49  2  10:40  2  14:02  2  21:46  3  25:06  4  29:25  3  33:42  4  39:58  5  41:28  5  45:09  4  46:56  4  48:36  5  50:25  4  53:22  4  58:54  5  62:07  5  64:20  5  65:06  5 01:05:06
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:49  2  07:51  3  03:22  4  07:44  4  03:20  6  04:19  4  04:17  7  06:16  6  01:30  6  03:41  4  01:47  5  01:40  5  01:49  3  02:57  5  05:32  6  03:13  3  02:13  5  00:46  6
                                                  00:14     02:16     01:01     00:21     00:50     01:08     02:25     03:32     00:45     01:25     00:31     00:35     00:28     01:38     04:12     01:08     00:27     00:12   
 6. Janika Matto              01:24:18 17:03:25   03:52  7  19:30  7  23:49  7  41:09  6  44:27  6  49:39  6  53:09  6  59:20  6  60:36  6  64:36  6  66:34  6  70:07  6  72:33  6  74:49  6  77:46  6  81:12  6  83:27  6  84:18  6 01:24:18
   15073 Viluste                   N40            03:52  7  15:38  7  04:19  6  17:20  6  03:18  5  05:12  5  03:30  5  06:11  5  01:16  5  04:00  5  01:58  6  03:33  6  02:26  6  02:16  4  02:57  4  03:26  6  02:15  6  00:51  7
                                                  01:17     10:03     01:58     09:57     00:48     02:01     01:38     03:27     00:31     01:44     00:42     02:28     01:05     00:57     01:37     01:21     00:29     00:17   
 7. Maichl Suur               01:47:27 17:29:19   03:48  6  16:31  6  21:26  6  50:34  7  54:46  7  61:19  7  64:54  7  70:21  7  71:51  7  78:27  7  82:06  7  85:40  7  89:27  7  92:29  7  98:40  7 104:32  7 106:57  7 107:27  7 01:47:27
    8000 Kobras                    N40            03:48  6  12:43  6  04:55  7  29:08  7  04:12  7  06:33  6  03:35  6  05:27  4  01:30  6  06:36  7  03:39  7  03:34  7  03:47  7  03:02  6  06:11  7  05:52  7  02:25  7  00:30  1
                                                  01:13     07:08     02:34     21:45     01:42     03:22     01:43     02:43     00:45     04:20     02:23     02:29     02:26     01:43     04:51     03:47     00:39    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     05:35     02:21     05:39     02:09     03:11     01:52     02:44     00:45     02:16     01:16     01:05     01:21     01:19     01:20     02:05     01:46     00:30   00:39:49

N45 Rada (4): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ehtel Taevere             00:49:51 17:42:52   02:59  5  10:29  4  14:11  4  19:21  2  21:49  2  26:01  2  28:31  2  32:10  1  32:59  1  36:03  1  37:07  1  38:48  1  40:22  1  42:11  1  43:55  1  46:37  1  49:10  1  49:51  1 00:49:51
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:59  5  07:30  4  03:42  5  05:10  2  02:28  2  04:12  5  02:30  4  03:39  3  00:49  1  03:04  1  01:04  2  01:41  5  01:34  2  01:49  1  01:44  1  02:42  3  02:33  5  00:41  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:58:29 16:44:50   02:46  4  09:13  1  12:16  1  18:43  1  21:25  1  25:39  1  27:58  1  32:17  2  33:26  2  37:38  2  39:06  2  40:19  2  42:28  2  44:28  2  52:20  2  55:36  2  57:45  2  58:29  2 00:58:29
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:46  4  06:27  1  03:03  3  06:27  3  02:42  3  04:14  6  02:19  2  04:19  5  01:09  4  04:12  4  01:28  5  01:13  1  02:09  6  02:00  3  07:52  9  03:16  5  02:09  2  00:44  5
                                                 -00:13    -01:03    -00:39     01:17     00:14     00:02    -00:11     00:40     00:20     01:08     00:24    -00:28     00:35     00:11     06:08     00:34    -00:24     00:03   
 3. Epp Voitka                00:59:34 17:27:46   02:44  3  10:11  3  14:07  3  22:16  3  25:38  3  29:42  4  32:08  4  35:50  4  37:07  4  43:36  3  44:57  3  46:28  3  48:14  3  50:16  3  53:21  3  56:33  3  58:44  3  59:34  3 00:59:34
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:44  3  07:27  3  03:56  6  08:09  6  03:22  6  04:04  3  02:26  3  03:42  4  01:17  5  06:29  8  01:21  3  01:31  4  01:46  4  02:02  5  03:05  4  03:12  4  02:11  3  00:50  6
                                                 -00:15    -00:03     00:14     02:59     00:54    -00:08    -00:04     00:03     00:28     03:25     00:17    -00:10     00:12     00:13     01:21     00:30    -00:22     00:09   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:32 17:30:46   02:18  1  16:26  9  19:27  6  24:25  4  26:20  4  29:35  3  31:17  3  34:20  3  35:17  3  47:06  4  48:28  4  51:01  5  52:21  4  54:24  4  56:29  4  58:42  4  60:58  4  61:32  4 01:01:32
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:18  1  14:08  9  03:01  2  04:58  1  01:55  1  03:15  1  01:42  1  03:03  1  00:57  3  11:49  9  01:22  4  02:33  8  01:20  1  02:03  6  02:05  2  02:13  1  02:16  4  00:34  1
                                                 -00:41     06:38    -00:41    -00:12    -00:33    -00:57    -00:48    -00:36     00:08     08:45     00:18     00:52    -00:14     00:14     00:21    -00:29    -00:17    -00:07   
 5. Anne Arold                01:05:55 16:45:26   02:39  2  09:55  2  12:37  2  25:18  6  28:58  6  32:36  5  38:41  6  42:07  5  43:00  5  48:23  5  49:26  5  50:46  4  52:29  5  54:26  5  60:46  6  63:15  6  65:17  6  65:55  5 01:05:55
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:39  2  07:16  2  02:42  1  12:41  9  03:40  8  03:38  2  06:05  8  03:26  2  00:53  2  05:23  7  01:03  1  01:20  2  01:43  3  01:57  2  06:20  8  02:29  2  02:02  1  00:38  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:14    -01:00     07:31     01:12    -00:34     03:35    -00:13     00:04     02:19    -00:01    -00:21     00:09     00:08     04:36    -00:13    -00:31    -00:03   
 6. Ellen Lembra              01:05:56 17:13:22   03:29  7  15:02  7  19:37  7  26:16  7  29:17  7  33:25  7  36:33  5  43:46  6  45:17  6  48:54  6  50:24  6  51:53  6  53:53  6  55:54  6  58:07  5  62:07  5  65:06  5  65:56  6 01:05:56
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:29  7  11:33  8  04:35  7  06:39  4  03:01  4  04:08  4  03:08  5  07:13  9  01:31  8  03:37  3  01:30  6  01:29  3  02:00  5  02:01  4  02:13  3  04:00  7  02:59  7  00:50  6
                                                  00:30     04:03     00:53     01:29     00:33    -00:04     00:38     03:34     00:42     00:33     00:26    -00:12     00:26     00:12     00:29     01:18     00:26     00:09   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 01:14:23 16:24:31   03:18  6  12:13  5  15:44  5  24:38  5  27:50  5  32:36  5  46:55  9  51:18  9  52:45  9  56:05  8  57:47  8  59:33  8  61:51  8  64:13  8  67:38  7  71:02  7  73:44  7  74:23  7 01:14:23
   11784 Põlva                     N45            03:18  6  08:55  5  03:31  4  08:54  7  03:12  5  04:46  7  14:19  9  04:23  6  01:27  6  03:20  2  01:42  7  01:46  6  02:18  7  02:22  7  03:25  5  03:24  6  02:42  6  00:39  3
                                                  00:19     01:25    -00:11     03:44     00:44     00:34     11:49     00:44     00:38     00:16     00:38     00:05     00:44     00:33     01:41     00:42     00:09    -00:02   
 8. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:16:09 16:36:53   03:34  8  14:50  6  20:36  9  27:22  8  31:19  8  36:39  8  40:18  7  46:25  7  47:55  7  52:33  7  54:53  7  57:09  7  59:59  7  62:45  7  67:43  8  71:58  8  74:59  8  76:09  8 01:16:09
    1084 HOK                       N45            03:34  8  11:16  7  05:46  9  06:46  5  03:57  9  05:20  8  03:39  6  06:07  8  01:30  7  04:38  5  02:20  8  02:16  7  02:50  9  02:46  8  04:58  6  04:15  8  03:01  8  01:10  9
                                                  00:35     03:46     02:04     01:36     01:29     01:08     01:09     02:28     00:41     01:34     01:16     00:35     01:16     00:57     03:14     01:33     00:28     00:29   
 9. Helle Mürk                01:41:21 17:24:28   04:35  9  15:23  8  20:23  8  29:46  9  33:16  9  39:27  9  43:31  8  49:34  8  51:26  8  56:11  9  62:08  9  64:46  9  67:26  9  86:30  9  92:16  9  97:08  9 100:21  9 101:21  9 01:41:21
     740 Võru                      N45            04:35  9  10:48  6  05:00  8  09:23  8  03:30  7  06:11  9  04:04  7  06:03  7  01:52  9  04:45  6  05:57  9  02:38  9  02:40  8  19:04  9  05:46  7  04:52  9  03:13  9  01:00  8
                                                  01:36     03:18     01:18     04:13     01:02     01:59     01:34     02:24     01:03     01:41     04:53     00:57     01:06     17:15     04:02     02:10     00:40     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     06:27     02:42     04:58     01:55     03:15     01:42     03:03     00:49     03:04     01:03     01:13     01:20     01:49     01:44     02:13     02:02     00:34   00:42:11

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anu Iher                  00:48:53 18:55:32   02:49  2  07:51  2  10:23  2  12:34  1  14:04  1  18:19  1  21:05  1  29:07  1  34:45  1  40:04  1  44:04  1  46:17  1  48:11  1  48:53  1 00:48:53
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           02:49  2  05:02  2  02:32  1  02:11  2  01:30  2  04:15  3  02:46  1  08:02  1  05:38  2  05:19  3  04:00  1  02:13  1  01:54  2  00:42  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uve Nummert               00:57:13 18:21:42   02:51  3  07:59  3  12:02  3  14:25  3  16:18  3  20:44  3  23:37  2  32:35  2  38:14  2  44:54  2  50:09  2  53:37  2  56:11  2  57:13  2 00:57:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:51  3  05:08  3  04:03  5  02:23  3  01:53  6  04:26  4  02:53  2  08:58  2  05:39  3  06:40  4  05:15  2  03:28  5  02:34  4  01:02  7
                                                  00:02     00:06     01:31     00:12     00:23     00:11     00:07     00:56     00:01     01:21     01:15     01:15     00:40     00:20   
 3. Fred Virve                01:05:10 18:17:46   02:55  4  07:01  1  10:19  1  12:49  2  14:25  2  18:25  2  27:07  3  42:49  4  49:01  4  53:47  3  60:35  3  63:21  3  64:46  3  65:10  3 01:05:10
   16648 Veeriku Kool              VIPT           02:55  4  04:06  1  03:18  2  02:30  4  01:36  3  04:00  2  08:42  7  15:42  7  06:12  4  04:46  1  06:48  4  02:46  2  01:25  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:06    -00:56     00:46     00:19     00:06    -00:15     05:56     07:40     00:34    -00:33     02:48     00:33    -00:29    -00:18   
 4. Kadri Kajaste             01:12:19 17:50:55   02:42  1  08:53  4  13:02  4  15:06  4  16:54  4  23:17  4  27:37  4  38:26  3  48:31  3  57:11  4  65:56  4  69:37  4  71:39  4  72:19  4 01:12:19
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           02:42  1  06:11  4  04:09  6  02:04  1  01:48  4  06:23  6  04:20  5  10:49  5  10:05  6  08:40  6  08:45  6  03:41  6  02:02  3  00:40  3
                                                 -00:07     01:09     01:37    -00:07     00:18     02:08     01:34     02:47     04:27     03:21     04:45     01:28     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Krista Kõlli              01:16:37 17:18:59   03:22  6  10:45  5  14:45  5  18:10  5  20:23  5  26:27  5  30:09  5  45:32  5  50:36  5  58:14  5  68:20  5  71:29  5  75:54  5  76:37  5 01:16:37
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:22  6  07:23  5  04:00  4  03:25  5  02:13  7  06:04  5  03:42  4  15:23  6  05:04  1  07:38  5  10:06  7  03:09  3  04:25  7  00:43  5
                                                  00:33     02:21     01:28     01:14     00:43     01:49     00:56     07:21    -00:34     02:19     06:06     00:56     02:31     00:01   
 6. Maarika Taukul            01:20:49 16:37:21   02:57  5  12:09  6  17:19  6  35:38  7  36:58  7  40:54  6  44:33  6  54:10  6  61:21  6  66:34  6  74:14  6  77:36  6  80:12  6  80:49  6 01:20:49
   24252 jõgeva                    VIPT           02:57  5  09:12  6  05:10  7  18:19  7  01:20  1  03:56  1  03:39  3  09:37  3  07:11  5  05:13  2  07:40  5  03:22  4  02:36  5  00:37  2
                                                  00:08     04:10     02:38     16:08    -00:10    -00:19     00:53     01:35     01:33    -00:06     03:40     01:09     00:42    -00:05   
 7. Teele Paluots             01:31:52 17:57:48   04:58  7  16:16  7  20:10  7  28:35  6  30:24  6  41:18  7  46:23  7  57:10  7  67:59  7  77:16  7  83:59  7  88:05  7  90:56  7  91:52  7 01:31:52
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          VIPT           04:58  7  11:18  7  03:54  3  08:25  6  01:49  5  10:54  7  05:05  6  10:47  4  10:49  7  09:17  7  06:43  3  04:06  7  02:51  6  00:56  6
                                                  02:09     06:16     01:22     06:14     00:19     06:39     02:19     02:45     05:11     03:58     02:43     01:53     00:57     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:06     02:32     02:04     01:20     03:56     02:46     08:02     05:04     04:46     04:00     02:13     01:25     00:24   00:45:20

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:50:44 17:01:26   02:51  1  07:51  2  10:30  2  12:54  2  14:25  2  18:33  1  21:26  1  29:38  1  34:11  1  40:30  1  44:32  1  47:34  1  49:54  1  50:44  1 00:50:44
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:51  1  05:00  3  02:39  1  02:24  3  01:31  2  04:08  1  02:53  1  08:12  4  04:33  3  06:19  2  04:02  1  03:02  1  02:20  4  00:50  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:59:10 17:27:44   02:53  2  07:21  1  10:08  1  12:19  1  14:19  1  19:23  2  30:01  2  37:10  2  41:22  2  48:37  2  53:26  2  56:38  2  58:29  2  59:10  2 00:59:10
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:53  2  04:28  1  02:47  2  02:11  1  02:00  5  05:04  5  10:38  6  07:09  1  04:12  2  07:15  4  04:49  4  03:12  3  01:51  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:02    -00:32     00:08    -00:13     00:29     00:56     07:45    -01:03    -00:21     00:56     00:47     00:10    -00:29    -00:09   
 3. Väino Kivioja             00:59:57 17:27:01   03:39  5  08:07  3  10:54  3  13:06  3  15:05  3  20:08  3  30:47  3  37:56  3  42:07  3  49:22  3  54:14  3  57:25  3  59:16  3  59:57  3 00:59:57
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:39  5  04:28  1  02:47  2  02:12  2  01:59  4  05:03  4  10:39  7  07:09  1  04:11  1  07:15  4  04:52  5  03:11  2  01:51  1  00:41  1
                                                  00:48    -00:32     00:08    -00:12     00:28     00:55     07:46    -01:03    -00:22     00:56     00:50     00:09    -00:29    -00:09   
 4. Kalev Õunsaar             01:03:20 16:21:52   03:26  3  09:02  4  12:08  4  17:45  4  19:14  4  23:59  4  32:22  5  40:28  4  45:39  4  51:29  4  56:05  4  60:21  4  62:37  4  63:20  4 01:03:20
   11216 Otepää                    M65            03:26  3  05:36  5  03:06  4  05:37  6  01:29  1  04:45  2  08:23  5  08:06  3  05:11  4  05:50  1  04:36  3  04:16  7  02:16  3  00:43  4
                                                  00:35     00:36     00:27     03:13    -00:02     00:37     05:30    -00:06     00:38    -00:29     00:34     01:14    -00:04    -00:07   
 5. Üllas Jaaska              01:15:50 17:49:23   12:20  7  17:47  7  21:13  7  24:03  6  25:54  6  31:45  6  36:36  6  51:35  7  57:20  7  64:11  6  68:32  5  72:36  5  75:08  5  75:50  5 01:15:50
    1403 SK Serviti                M65            12:20  7  05:27  4  03:26  5  02:50  4  01:51  3  05:51  7  04:51  4  14:59  7  05:45  5  06:51  3  04:21  2  04:04  6  02:32  5  00:42  3
                                                  09:29     00:27     00:47     00:26     00:20     01:43     01:58     06:47     01:12     00:32     00:19     01:02     00:12    -00:08   
 6. Heiki Rammul              01:21:20 16:14:02   03:49  6  10:22  5  14:26  5  27:21  7  29:22  7  34:50  7  38:39  7  48:49  6  54:54  6  62:29  5  71:33  6  75:21  6  80:04  6  81:20  6 01:21:20
    1072 Ilves                     M65            03:49  6  06:33  6  04:04  7  12:55  7  02:01  6  05:28  6  03:49  3  10:10  5  06:05  6  07:35  6  09:04  7  03:48  5  04:43  7  01:16  7
                                                  00:58     01:33     01:25     10:31     00:30     01:20     00:56     01:58     01:32     01:16     05:02     00:46     02:23     00:26   
 7. Rein Prank                01:22:28 18:23:47   03:36  4  11:40  6  15:34  6  19:03  5  22:25  5  27:17  5  31:05  4  43:28  5  51:00  5  70:09  7  75:22  7  78:44  7  81:28  7  82:28  7 01:22:28
     708 Kape                      M65            03:36  4  08:04  7  03:54  6  03:29  5  03:22  7  04:52  3  03:48  2  12:23  6  07:32  7  19:09  7  05:13  6  03:22  4  02:44  6  01:00  6
                                                  00:45     03:04     01:15     01:05     01:51     00:44     00:55     04:11     02:59     12:50     01:11     00:20     00:24     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     04:28     02:39     02:11     01:29     04:08     02:53     07:09     04:11     05:50     04:02     03:02     01:51     00:41   00:47:25

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:30 17:35:42   02:51  2  08:02  2  11:18  1  13:53  1  16:58  1  21:30  1  25:28  2  34:03  1  39:33  2  45:25  1  50:18  1  53:27  1  56:43  1  57:30  1 00:57:30
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:51  2  05:11  2  03:16  2  02:35  2  03:05  5  04:32  1  03:58  4  08:35  2  05:30  3  05:52  1  04:53  2  03:09  2  03:16  4  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:44 16:32:53   02:46  1  07:55  1  13:05  2  15:42  2  17:08  2  22:56  3  25:53  3  34:06  2  38:49  1  46:05  2  51:53  2  54:45  2  57:09  2  57:44  2 00:57:44
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:46  1  05:09  1  05:10  4  02:37  3  01:26  2  05:48  4  02:57  2  08:13  1  04:43  1  07:16  2  05:48  4  02:52  1  02:24  2  00:35  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:02     01:54     00:02    -01:39     01:16    -01:01    -00:22    -00:47     01:24     00:55    -00:17    -00:52    -00:12   
 3. Endel Remmet              01:01:16 15:52:55   05:13  5  10:48  4  13:55  3  15:55  3  17:09  3  21:45  2  24:38  1  35:04  3  40:30  3  48:16  3  53:31  3  57:42  3  60:23  3  61:16  3 01:01:16
     706 Kape                      M70            05:13  5  05:35  3  03:07  1  02:00  1  01:14  1  04:36  2  02:53  1  10:26  3  05:26  2  07:46  4  05:15  3  04:11  3  02:41  3  00:53  4
                                                  02:22     00:24    -00:09    -00:35    -01:51     00:04    -01:05     01:51    -00:04     01:54     00:22     01:02    -00:35     00:06   
 4. Ats Virumäe               01:06:37 17:31:36   04:06  3  10:28  3  14:28  4  17:51  4  20:55  4  26:05  4  29:15  4  39:57  4  47:13  4  54:29  4  58:59  4  63:26  4  65:46  4  66:37  4 01:06:37
    3803 Võru                      M70            04:06  3  06:22  4  04:00  3  03:23  4  03:04  4  05:10  3  03:10  3  10:42  4  07:16  4  07:16  2  04:30  1  04:27  4  02:20  1  00:51  3
                                                  01:15     01:11     00:44     00:48    -00:01     00:38    -00:48     02:07     01:46     01:24    -00:23     01:18    -00:56     00:04   
 5. Sulev Piiri               01:45:11 16:48:27   04:41  4  12:58  5  18:59  5  24:50  5  27:14  5  35:03  5  44:27  5  60:07  5  71:10  5  82:02  5  91:59  5 100:28  5 104:13  5 105:11  5 01:45:11
    4445 Kobras                    M70            04:41  4  08:17  5  06:01  5  05:51  5  02:24  3  07:49  5  09:24  5  15:40  5  11:03  5  10:52  5  09:57  5  08:29  5  03:45  5  00:58  5
                                                  01:50     03:06     02:45     03:16    -00:41     03:17     05:26     07:05     05:33     05:00     05:04     05:20     00:29     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:46     05:09     03:07     02:00     01:14     04:32     02:53     08:13     04:43     05:52     04:30     02:52     02:20     00:35   00:50:46

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:48:24 15:53:58   03:04  2  08:50  2  12:03  2  14:02  1  15:20  1  18:26  1  20:53  1  28:34  1  33:29  1  38:40  1  42:10  1  45:23  1  47:44  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
    5043 Võru                      N16            03:04  2  05:46  2  03:13  3  01:59  1  01:18  2  03:06  2  02:27  1  07:41  2  04:55  1  05:11  1  03:30  1  03:13  2  02:21  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:23 15:52:22   03:36  3  10:27  3  13:20  3  15:50  3  17:06  3  19:57  2  22:31  2  30:47  3  36:31  2  41:58  2  45:48  2  49:00  2  51:37  2  52:23  2 00:52:23
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:36  3  06:51  3  02:53  1  02:30  2  01:16  1  02:51  1  02:34  2  08:16  3  05:44  2  05:27  3  03:50  3  03:12  1  02:37  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:32     01:05    -00:20     00:31    -00:02    -00:15     00:07     00:35     00:49     00:16     00:20    -00:01     00:16     00:06   
 3. Anete Saar                00:52:52 15:25:08   02:54  1  07:50  1  10:55  1  14:28  2  16:50  2  20:00  3  22:45  3  30:09  2  37:54  3  43:08  3  46:52  3  50:05  3  52:18  3  52:52  3 00:52:52
   17668 Kobras                    N16            02:54  1  04:56  1  03:05  2  03:33  3  02:22  3  03:10  3  02:45  3  07:24  1  07:45  3  05:14  2  03:44  2  03:13  2  02:13  1  00:34  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:50    -00:08     01:34     01:04     00:04     00:18    -00:17     02:50     00:03     00:14     00:00    -00:08    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     04:56     02:53     01:59     01:16     02:51     02:27     07:24     04:55     05:11     03:30     03:12     02:13     00:34   00:46:15

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:07:13 17:31:48   03:39  1  10:37  1  14:24  1  17:43  1  20:33  1  25:36  1  29:20  1  39:56  1  47:05  1  54:24  1  58:52  1  63:23  1  66:10  1  67:13  1 01:07:13
    5017 Võru                      N55            03:39  1  06:58  2  03:47  1  03:19  1  02:50  2  05:03  1  03:44  2  10:36  1  07:09  2  07:19  1  04:28  1  04:31  1  02:47  1  01:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:21:25 16:51:03   04:29  2  10:51  2  14:54  2  21:46  2  23:38  2  29:18  2  32:31  2  52:32  2  58:19  2  67:06  2  72:42  2  77:23  2  80:29  2  81:25  2 01:21:25
    3910 Ilves                     N55            04:29  2  06:22  1  04:03  2  06:52  2  01:52  1  05:40  2  03:13  1  20:01  2  05:47  1  08:47  2  05:36  2  04:41  2  03:06  2  00:56  1
                                                  00:50    -00:36     00:16     03:33    -00:58     00:37    -00:31     09:25    -01:22     01:28     01:08     00:10     00:19    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:39     06:22     03:47     03:19     01:52     05:03     03:13     10:36     05:47     07:19     04:28     04:31     02:47     00:56   01:03:39

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:38 17:20:15   03:10  1  08:48  1  12:02  1  14:34  1  16:21  1  21:35  1  25:02  1  35:42  1  41:06  1  47:00  1  53:29  1  57:22  1  60:48  1  61:38  1 01:01:38
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:10  1  05:38  1  03:14  1  02:32  1  01:47  2  05:14  2  03:27  2  10:40  2  05:24  1  05:54  1  06:29  2  03:53  1  03:26  2  00:50  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:04:07 15:50:20   03:55  2  10:20  2  14:15  2  18:06  2  19:49  2  24:03  2  27:27  2  37:34  2  43:11  2  51:05  2  56:01  2  60:20  2  63:14  2  64:07  2 01:04:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:55  2  06:25  2  03:55  2  03:51  2  01:43  1  04:14  1  03:24  1  10:07  1  05:37  2  07:54  2  04:56  1  04:19  2  02:54  1  00:53  2
                                                  00:45     00:47     00:41     01:19    -00:04    -01:00    -00:03    -00:33     00:13     02:00    -01:33     00:26    -00:32     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:10     05:38     03:14     02:32     01:43     04:14     03:24     10:07     05:24     05:54     04:56     03:53     02:54     00:50   00:57:53

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:06:57 17:25:35   02:52  1  11:48  3  16:55  4  20:07  4  21:55  3  28:29  3  31:34  2  41:22  1  48:42  1  55:36  1  61:18  1  64:04  1  66:15  1  66:57  1 01:06:57
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:52  1  08:56  4  05:07  4  03:12  2  01:48  1  06:34  3  03:05  1  09:48  1  07:20  1  06:54  2  05:42  3  02:46  1  02:11  1  00:42  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liivi Parik               01:09:29 18:08:42   06:57  4  13:20  4  16:45  3  19:42  3  21:37  2  30:01  4  33:33  4  43:34  3  51:44  3  58:36  2  63:04  2  66:28  2  68:42  2  69:29  2 01:09:29
     925 Otepää                    N65            06:57  4  06:23  1  03:25  1  02:57  1  01:55  2  08:24  4  03:32  2  10:01  2  08:10  3  06:52  1  04:28  1  03:24  2  02:14  2  00:47  2
                                                  04:05    -02:33    -01:42    -00:15     00:07     01:50     00:27     00:13     00:50    -00:02    -01:14     00:38     00:03     00:05   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:11:17 17:27:25   03:38  2  10:51  1  14:40  1  18:19  1  20:30  1  26:37  1  30:47  1  43:33  2  51:34  2  58:58  3  63:32  3  67:44  3  70:23  3  71:17  3 01:11:17
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:38  2  07:13  3  03:49  2  03:39  3  02:11  3  06:07  2  04:10  3  12:46  3  08:01  2  07:24  3  04:34  2  04:12  3  02:39  3  00:54  3
                                                  00:46    -01:43    -01:18     00:27     00:23    -00:27     01:05     02:58     00:41     00:30    -01:08     01:26     00:28     00:12   
 4. Kersti Ploom              01:20:20 15:53:04   04:07  3  11:01  2  15:50  2  19:37  2  22:05  4  28:06  2  32:47  3  48:32  4  57:12  4  65:12  4  71:44  4  76:16  4  79:15  4  80:20  4 01:20:20
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:07  3  06:54  2  04:49  3  03:47  4  02:28  4  06:01  1  04:41  4  15:45  4  08:40  4  08:00  4  06:32  4  04:32  4  02:59  4  01:05  4
                                                  01:15    -02:02    -00:18     00:35     00:40    -00:33     01:36     05:57     01:20     01:06     00:50     01:46     00:48     00:23   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     06:23     03:25     02:57     01:48     06:01     03:05     09:48     07:20     06:52     04:28     02:46     02:11     00:42   01:00:38

N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:19:46 17:17:58   04:09  2  12:06  1  16:03  1  19:22  1  21:19  1  27:21  1  31:32  1  45:52  1  51:17  1  59:31  1  68:47  1  73:37  1  78:45  1  79:46  1 01:19:46
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:09  2  07:57  1  03:57  1  03:19  2  01:57  1  06:02  2  04:11  1  14:20  2  05:25  1  08:14  1  09:16  2  04:50  1  05:08  2  01:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:21:55 17:14:12   04:05  1  12:06  1  17:21  2  20:35  2  22:46  2  28:07  2  40:33  2  51:49  2  59:12  2  67:30  2  72:43  2  77:34  2  80:44  2  81:55  2 01:21:55
     146 Ilves                     N70            04:05  1  08:01  2  05:15  2  03:14  1  02:11  2  05:21  1  12:26  2  11:16  1  07:23  2  08:18  2  05:13  1  04:51  2  03:10  1  01:11  2
                                                 -00:04     00:04     01:18    -00:05     00:14    -00:41     08:15    -03:04     01:58     00:04    -04:03     00:01    -01:58     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     07:57     03:57     03:14     01:57     05:21     04:11     11:16     05:25     08:14     05:13     04:50     03:10     01:01   01:09:51

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 44)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:29:28 15:52:15   03:18  2  07:38  1  09:44  1  11:30  1  14:26  1  19:10  1  22:23  1  24:25  1  27:16  1  28:57  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
   16228 Kobras                    M14            03:18  2  04:20  1  02:06  1  01:46  1  02:56  4  04:44  1  03:13  1  02:02  2  02:51  1  01:41  2  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:31:29 18:09:49   03:15  1  07:43  2  11:21  2  13:42  2  15:38  2  20:42  2  24:01  2  25:54  2  29:26  2  31:02  2  31:29  2 00:31:29
   17669 Kobras                    M14            03:15  1  04:28  2  03:38  6  02:21  2  01:56  1  05:04  2  03:19  2  01:53  1  03:32  4  01:36  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:03     00:08     01:32     00:35    -01:00     00:20     00:06    -00:09     00:41    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:39:23 17:46:15   04:37  4  10:55  3  13:30  3  16:00  3  18:30  3  25:12  3  29:01  3  31:53  3  36:51  3  38:53  3  39:23  3 00:39:23
    4991 Kobras                    M14            04:37  4  06:18  4  02:35  2  02:30  3  02:30  2  06:42  3  03:49  3  02:52  3  04:58  5  02:02  3  00:30  4
                                                  01:19     01:58     00:29     00:44    -00:26     01:58     00:36     00:50     02:07     00:21    -00:01   
 4. Mattias Võsupärg          00:42:18 17:14:52   04:45  5  11:02  4  13:47  4  17:00  4  19:48  4  28:26  4  33:21  4  36:32  4  39:39  4  41:46  4  42:18  4 00:42:18
   15076 Kobras                    M14            04:45  5  06:17  3  02:45  3  03:13  4  02:48  3  08:38  6  04:55  5  03:11  4  03:07  2  02:07  4  00:32  6
                                                  01:27     01:57     00:39     01:27    -00:08     03:54     01:42     01:09     00:16     00:26     00:01   
 5. Peko Piirisild            00:43:43 17:14:53   04:45  5  11:23  6  14:12  5  17:34  5  20:35  5  28:29  5  33:22  5  36:57  5  40:26  5  43:04  5  43:43  5 00:43:43
   18654 Kobras                    M14            04:45  5  06:38  6  02:49  4  03:22  7  03:01  5  07:54  5  04:53  4  03:35  5  03:29  3  02:38  6  00:39  8
                                                  01:27     02:18     00:43     01:36     00:05     03:10     01:40     01:33     00:38     00:57     00:08   
 6. Ralf Kivil                00:47:01 17:08:51   04:29  3  11:04  5  14:37  6  17:51  6  21:43  6  28:37  6  34:58  6  38:39  6  43:52  6  46:36  6  47:01  6 00:47:01
   11240 LSF PT                    M14            04:29  3  06:35  5  03:33  5  03:14  5  03:52  7  06:54  4  06:21  8  03:41  6  05:13  8  02:44  8  00:25  1
                                                  01:11     02:15     01:27     01:28     00:56     02:10     03:08     01:39     02:22     01:03    -00:06   
 7. Mattias Maidla            00:52:32 17:28:39   05:53  7  14:18  7  18:28  7  21:46  7  25:39  7  35:06  7  40:13  7  44:17  7  49:21  7  52:00  7  52:32  7 00:52:32
   17356 Kobras                    M14            05:53  7  08:25  8  04:10  8  03:18  6  03:53  8  09:27  7  05:07  6  04:04  8  05:04  6  02:39  7  00:32  6
                                                  02:35     04:05     02:04     01:32     00:57     04:43     01:54     02:02     02:13     00:58     00:01   
 8. Mihkel Liivago            00:52:58 17:28:08   06:28  8  14:48  8  18:57  8  22:24  8  26:12  8  35:40  8  40:48  8  44:51  8  49:56  8  52:29  8  52:58  8 00:52:58
   17670 Kobras                    M14            06:28  8  08:20  7  04:09  7  03:27  8  03:48  6  09:28  8  05:08  7  04:03  7  05:05  7  02:33  5  00:29  3
                                                  03:10     04:00     02:03     01:41     00:52     04:44     01:55     02:01     02:14     00:52    -00:02   
 9. Kerten Matto              01:06:00 15:51:54   06:35  9  16:24  9  20:56  9  25:39  9  30:28  9  41:41  9  48:34  9  53:58  9  61:00  9  64:59  9  66:00  9 01:06:00
    1435 Kobras                    M14            06:35  9  09:49  9  04:32  9  04:43  9  04:49  9  11:13  9  06:53  9  05:24  9  07:02  9  03:59  9  01:01  9
                                                  03:17     05:29     02:26     02:57     01:53     06:29     03:40     03:22     04:11     02:18     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     04:20     02:06     01:46     01:56     04:44     03:13     01:53     02:51     01:36     00:25   00:28:05

M75 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 44)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Valter Ploom              01:26:21 15:48:12   10:12  1  22:45  1  27:54  1  32:28  1  38:19  1  58:17  1  66:50  1  71:47  1  78:17  1  84:36  1  86:21  1 01:26:21
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            10:12  1  12:33  1  05:09  1  04:34  1  05:51  1  19:58  1  08:33  1  04:57  1  06:30  1  06:19  1  01:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       10:12     12:33     05:09     04:34     05:51     19:58     08:33     04:57     06:30     06:19     01:45   01:26:21

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 44)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Merike Paapson            00:39:00 18:11:06   04:03  1  09:08  1  11:37  1  13:42  1  16:13  1  25:50  1  29:52  1  32:31  1  36:33  1  38:20  1  39:00  1 00:39:00
    2741 TON                       VIPL           04:03  1  05:05  1  02:29  4  02:05  2  02:31  1  09:37  7  04:02  2  02:39  4  04:02  3  01:47  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Pihlak             00:42:08 15:44:38   04:39  4  11:14  4  13:46  4  15:41  4  19:25  4  28:53  5  32:13  2  34:36  2  39:19  2  41:34  2  42:08  2 00:42:08
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           04:39  4  06:35  6  02:32  6  01:55  1  03:44  8  09:28  6  03:20  1  02:23  1  04:43  4  02:15  4  00:34  1
                                                  00:36     01:30     00:03    -00:10     01:13    -00:09    -00:42    -00:16     00:41     00:28    -00:06   
 3. Signe Pruul               00:44:48 17:46:02   05:04  5  11:28  5  14:14  6  17:01  5  19:35  5  26:25  2  34:07  4  36:38  4  42:07  4  44:04  3  44:48  3 00:44:48
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           05:04  5  06:24  4  02:46 10  02:47  6  02:34  3  06:50  2  07:42 15  02:31  3  05:29  9  01:57  3  00:44  7
                                                  01:01     01:19     00:17     00:42     00:03    -02:47     03:40    -00:08     01:27     00:10     00:04   
 4. Kristi Johanson           00:45:15 17:24:12   07:12 14  13:40  9  16:20  9  18:59  6  21:41  6  28:28  4  33:44  3  36:23  3  42:05  3  44:33  4  45:15  4 00:45:15
       0 x142                      VIPL           07:12 14  06:28  5  02:40  7  02:39  4  02:42  4  06:47  1  05:16  4  02:39  4  05:42 10  02:28  6  00:42  5
                                                  03:09     01:23     00:11     00:34     00:11    -02:50     01:14     00:00     01:40     00:41     00:02   
 5. Simona Sulbi              00:49:05 18:35:12   05:14  7  12:25  8  14:54  7  19:34  7  22:36  7  30:13  6  37:46  5  40:39  5  46:02  6  48:25  5  49:05  5 00:49:05
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           05:14  7  07:11  9  02:29  4  04:40 13  03:02  5  07:37  3  07:33 14  02:53  7  05:23  8  02:23  5  00:40  2
                                                  01:11     02:06     00:00     02:35     00:31    -02:00     03:31     00:14     01:21     00:36     00:00   
 6. Monika Sulbi              00:49:24 18:35:14   05:14  7  12:20  7  15:05  8  19:37  8  22:48  8  30:28  7  37:50  6  40:54  6  45:57  5  48:40  6  49:24  6 00:49:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           05:14  7  07:06  8  02:45  9  04:32 12  03:11  6  07:40  5  07:22 13  03:04  8  05:03  6  02:43  7  00:44  7
                                                  01:11     02:01     00:16     02:27     00:40    -01:57     03:20     00:25     01:01     00:56     00:04   
 7. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:51:17 16:50:15   04:15  2  10:31  2  12:56  2  15:38  2  18:51  3  26:28  3  41:31  7  43:54  7  47:19  7  50:26  7  51:17  7 00:51:17
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           04:15  2  06:16  2  02:25  2  02:42  5  03:13  7  07:37  3  15:03 18  02:23  1  03:25  1  03:07 10  00:51 10
                                                  00:12     01:11    -00:04     00:37     00:42    -02:00     11:01    -00:16    -00:37     01:20     00:11   
 8. Maria Meitsar             00:51:48 18:15:40   04:29  3  10:52  3  13:17  3  15:38  2  18:11  2  36:41  8  42:29  8  45:40  8  49:17  8  51:05  8  51:48  8 00:51:48
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           04:29  3  06:23  3  02:25  2  02:21  3  02:33  2  18:30 16  05:48  7  03:11  9  03:37  2  01:48  2  00:43  6
                                                  00:26     01:18    -00:04     00:16     00:02     08:53     01:46     00:32    -00:25     00:01     00:03   
 9. Tiina Tiisler             00:55:42 16:38:37   05:12  6  11:56  6  14:13  5  23:20 10  27:46 10  37:36  9  43:37  9  46:28  9  51:15  9  55:02  9  55:42  9 00:55:42
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           05:12  6  06:44  7  02:17  1  09:07 18  04:26 12  09:50  9  06:01  8  02:51  6  04:47  5  03:47 14  00:40  2
                                                  01:09     01:39    -00:12     07:02     01:55     00:13     01:59     00:12     00:45     02:00     00:00   
10. Terje  Aarna              01:01:46 17:31:18   06:47 10  16:04 11  18:46 11  24:50 11  30:19 12  40:53 12  47:47 12  51:49 11  58:00 12  60:57 11  61:46 10 01:01:46
   24335 Põlva                     VIPL           06:47 10  09:17 12  02:42  8  06:04 16  05:29 17  10:34 13  06:54  9  04:02 12  06:11 14  02:57  9  00:49  9
                                                  02:44     04:12     00:13     03:59     02:58     00:57     02:52     01:23     02:09     01:10     00:09   
11. Raili Klee                01:01:50 17:31:19   06:50 11  16:05 12  18:52 12  24:59 12  30:22 13  40:49 11  47:48 13  51:46 10  58:01 13  60:53 10  61:50 11 01:01:50
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           06:50 11  09:15 11  02:47 11  06:07 17  05:23 16  10:27 12  06:59 10  03:58 11  06:15 15  02:52  8  00:57 14
                                                  02:47     04:10     00:18     04:02     02:52     00:50     02:57     01:19     02:13     01:05     00:17   
12. Epp Metsaluik             01:02:07 17:19:32   06:57 13  14:35 10  17:31 10  20:40  9  26:11  9  43:43 15  48:49 14  52:08 13  57:26 10  61:16 12  62:07 12 01:02:07
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           06:57 13  07:38 10  02:56 12  03:09  7  05:31 18  17:32 15  05:06  3  03:19 10  05:18  7  03:50 15  00:51 10
                                                  02:54     02:33     00:27     01:04     03:00     07:55     01:04     00:40     01:16     02:03     00:11   
13. Külliki Kiviste           01:02:35 17:57:54   06:52 12  16:51 14  22:08 15  26:21 14  30:28 14  40:06 10  47:18 11  51:50 12  57:48 11  61:40 13  62:35 13 01:02:35
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           06:52 12  09:59 14  05:17 19  04:13  9  04:07 10  09:38  8  07:12 12  04:32 14  05:58 13  03:52 17  00:55 12
                                                  02:49     04:54     02:48     02:08     01:36     00:01     03:10     01:53     01:56     02:05     00:15   
14. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:06:00 17:15:16   07:24 15  18:04 15  23:09 17  27:31 15  31:43 15  41:33 13  47:15 10  53:06 14  59:42 14  64:25 14  66:00 14 01:06:00
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           07:24 15  10:40 17  05:05 18  04:22 11  04:12 11  09:50  9  05:42  6  05:51 18  06:36 17  04:43 19  01:35 19
                                                  03:21     05:35     02:36     02:17     01:41     00:13     01:40     03:12     02:34     02:56     00:55   
15. Asta Zimmerman            01:08:04 16:55:45   09:26 19  20:10 19  24:04 19  28:19 17  32:59 17  43:14 14  52:13 15  57:00 15  62:55 15  67:03 15  68:04 15 01:08:04
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           09:26 19  10:44 18  03:54 15  04:15 10  04:40 13  10:15 11  08:59 17  04:47 15  05:55 12  04:08 18  01:01 16
                                                  05:23     05:39     01:25     02:10     02:09     00:38     04:57     02:08     01:53     02:21     00:21   
16. Alice Ellamik             01:11:14 18:19:33   07:34 16  18:09 16  22:33 16  27:50 16  32:58 16  45:55 16  54:08 16  58:59 16  66:31 16  69:48 16  71:14 16 01:11:14
   21074 Tartu                     VIPL           07:34 16  10:35 15  04:24 16  05:17 15  05:08 14  12:57 14  08:13 16  04:51 16  07:32 18  03:17 11  01:26 17
                                                  03:31     05:30     01:55     03:12     02:37     03:20     04:11     02:12     03:30     01:30     00:46   
17. Aimi Tedresalu            01:19:04 17:08:00   06:11  9  16:48 13  19:57 13  30:17 19  36:45 19  56:14 18  61:40 17  65:58 17  74:25 17  78:08 17  79:04 17 01:19:04
   24193                           VIPL           06:11  9  10:37 16  03:09 13  10:20 19  06:28 19  19:29 17  05:26  5  04:18 13  08:27 19  03:43 13  00:56 13
                                                  02:08     05:32     00:40     08:15     03:57     09:52     01:24     01:39     04:25     01:56     00:16   
18. Mari Zõbin                01:24:53 16:20:25   07:39 17  19:37 18  24:02 18  28:49 18  34:07 18  60:32 19  67:31 18  73:12 18  79:34 18  83:24 18  84:53 18 01:24:53
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           07:39 17  11:58 19  04:25 17  04:47 14  05:18 15  26:25 19  06:59 10  05:41 17  06:22 16  03:50 15  01:29 18
                                                  03:36     06:53     01:56     02:42     02:47     16:48     02:57     03:02     02:20     02:03     00:49   
19. Tiina Sedman              01:34:16 17:17:43   08:37 18  18:12 17  21:36 14  25:00 13  28:56 11  50:56 17  72:35 19  83:53 19  89:40 19  93:19 19  94:16 19 01:34:16
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           08:37 18  09:35 13  03:24 14  03:24  8  03:56  9  22:00 18  21:39 19  11:18 19  05:47 11  03:39 12  00:57 14
                                                  04:34     04:30     00:55     01:19     01:25     12:23     17:37     08:39     01:45     01:52     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     05:05     02:17     01:55     02:31     06:47     03:20     02:23     03:25     01:47     00:34   00:34:07

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 44)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:45:42 15:24:08   06:49  2  14:22  1  17:10  1  20:03  1  22:31  1  29:23  1  33:40  1  36:19  1  42:43  1  45:10  1  45:42  1 00:45:42
   14787 Kobras                    N14            06:49  2  07:33  1  02:48  1  02:53  1  02:28  1  06:52  1  04:17  1  02:39  1  06:24  2  02:27  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristiin Kalle            00:56:02 17:54:08   06:47  1  14:27  2  19:40  2  23:23  2  27:26  2  38:34  2  43:59  2  47:58  2  52:42  2  55:20  2  56:02  2 00:56:02
   16238 Kobras                    N14            06:47  1  07:40  2  05:13  2  03:43  2  04:03  2  11:08  2  05:25  2  03:59  2  04:44  1  02:38  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:02     00:07     02:25     00:50     01:35     04:16     01:08     01:20    -01:40     00:11     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:47     07:33     02:48     02:53     02:28     06:52     04:17     02:39     04:44     02:27     00:32   00:44:00

M12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:17:47 15:18:35   01:05  3  03:32  2  05:24  2  07:04  2  09:25  1  14:06  1  17:15  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
   17585 Tartu linn                M12            01:05  3  02:27  2  01:52  2  01:40  1  02:21  1  04:41  2  03:09  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:19:09 15:19:03   01:02  2  03:11  1  04:57  1  06:41  1  12:03  5  15:41  2  18:37  2  19:09  2 00:19:09
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:02  2  02:09  1  01:46  1  01:44  2  05:22  8  03:38  1  02:56  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:18    -00:06     00:04     03:01    -01:03    -00:13     00:00   
 3. Andri Kepler              00:20:34 17:25:03   00:57  1  03:50  4  06:07  5  07:59  3  11:45  3  16:48  5  20:08  3  20:34  3 00:20:34
   18653 Kobras                    M12            00:57  1  02:53  5  02:17  4  01:52  3  03:46  4  05:03  5  03:20  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     00:26     00:25     00:12     01:25     00:22     00:11    -00:06   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:22:00 15:19:15   01:06  4  03:43  3  06:04  3  08:38  5  11:57  4  16:41  4  21:19  4  22:00  4 00:22:00
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:06  4  02:37  3  02:21  5  02:34  7  03:19  3  04:44  3  04:38  5  00:41  6
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:29     00:54     00:58     00:03     01:29     00:09   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:22:50 17:19:08   01:06  4  03:53  5  06:05  4  08:24  4  11:28  2  16:19  3  22:20  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:06  4  02:47  4  02:12  3  02:19  5  03:04  2  04:51  4  06:01  6  00:30  2
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:20     00:39     00:43     00:10     02:52    -00:02   
 6. Toomas Mattus             00:27:20 17:07:08   01:26  6  04:38  6  09:41  8  12:11  8  16:52  8  22:10  6  26:39  6  27:20  6 00:27:20
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:26  6  03:12  6  05:03  8  02:30  6  04:41  7  05:18  6  04:29  4  00:41  6
                                                  00:21     00:45     03:11     00:50     02:20     00:37     01:20     00:09   
 7. Rasmus Saare              00:31:06 17:15:53   01:51  7  06:00  8  09:17  7  11:31  6  15:51  6  24:11  7  30:20  7  31:06  7 00:31:06
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:51  7  04:09  8  03:17  7  02:14  4  04:20  5  08:20  7  06:09  7  00:46  8
                                                  00:46     01:42     01:25     00:34     01:59     03:39     03:00     00:14   
 8. Robert Sander             00:33:11 18:44:15   02:00  8  05:53  7  09:09  6  11:45  7  16:05  7  25:00  8  32:34  8  33:11  8 00:33:11
   11970 Ilves                     M12            02:00  8  03:53  7  03:16  6  02:36  8  04:20  5  08:55  8  07:34  8  00:37  5
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:24     00:56     01:59     04:14     04:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:09     01:46     01:40     02:21     03:38     02:56     00:26   00:15:53

N12 Rada (7): 7 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Triin Virve               00:31:25 18:16:00   01:15  1  04:26  1  06:59  1  09:23  1  14:10  1  21:10  1  30:50  1  31:25  1 00:31:25
   17237 Tartu                     N12            01:15  1  03:11  1  02:33  1  02:24  1  04:47  1  07:00  1  09:40  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     03:11     02:33     02:24     04:47     07:00     09:40     00:35   00:31:25

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Roht                 00:22:18 16:21:47   06:39  6  09:14  5  11:50  5  16:24  2  21:43  1  22:18  1 00:22:18
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            06:39  6  02:35  1  02:36  2  04:34  2  05:19  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erik Kersna               00:24:40 18:13:19   04:45  4  09:34  6  12:11  6  16:58  3  23:38  2  24:40  2 00:24:40
   13504 Ilves                     M10            04:45  4  04:49  8  02:37  3  04:47  3  06:40  3  01:02  7
                                                 -01:54     02:14     00:01     00:13     01:21     00:27   
 3. Karel Jung                00:25:16 18:05:08   03:25  1  06:06  1  08:53  1  12:28  1  24:36  4  25:16  3 00:25:16
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:25  1  02:41  2  02:47  4  03:35  1  12:08  7  00:40  2
                                                 -03:14     00:06     00:11    -00:59     06:49     00:05   
 4. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:25:19 17:45:58   04:12  3  07:28  3  11:33  4  17:04  4  24:26  3  25:19  4 00:25:19
   18056 Räpina                    M10            04:12  3  03:16  5  04:05  7  05:31  4  07:22  4  00:53  6
                                                 -02:27     00:41     01:29     00:57     02:03     00:18   
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:34:43 16:59:42   12:45  8  17:16  8  20:34  8  26:39  6  34:03  5  34:43  5 00:34:43
   19700                           M10            12:45  8  04:31  7  03:18  6  06:05  5  07:24  5  00:40  2
                                                  06:06     01:56     00:42     01:31     02:05     00:05   
 6. Roland Johanson           00:35:44 17:20:47   04:07  2  07:01  2  09:05  2  26:37  5  35:01  6  35:44  6 00:35:44
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:07  2  02:54  3  02:04  1  17:32  7  08:24  6  00:43  4
                                                 -02:32     00:19    -00:32     12:58     03:05     00:08   
 7. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:41:08 19:03:10   05:09  5  08:24  4  11:12  3  34:26  8  40:24  7  41:08  7 00:41:08
   11938 Tartu                     M10            05:09  5  03:15  4  02:48  5  23:14  8  05:58  2  00:44  5
                                                 -01:30     00:40     00:12     18:40     00:39     00:09   
 8. Markus  Juhkam            00:48:33 18:39:22   10:31  7  14:39  7  19:05  7  26:43  7  47:24  8  48:33  8 00:48:33
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            10:31  7  04:08  6  04:26  8  07:38  6  20:41  8  01:09  8
                                                  03:52     01:33     01:50     03:04     15:22     00:34   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     02:35     02:04     03:35     05:19     00:35   00:17:33

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Henri Kersna              00:24:12 18:49:47   04:42  2  08:43  2  12:07  1  16:13  1  23:32  1  24:12  1 00:24:12
   16605 Ilves                     M08            04:42  2  04:01  1  03:24  1  04:06  1  07:19  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Stefan Kivil              00:31:49 17:39:20   04:28  1  08:37  1  12:24  2  19:26  2  31:16  2  31:49  2 00:31:49
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            04:28  1  04:09  2  03:47  2  07:02  4  11:50  2  00:33  1
                                                 -00:14     00:08     00:23     02:56     04:31    -00:07   
 3. Kerret Matto              00:36:40 17:24:51   06:24  3  11:27  4  16:10  3  23:19  4  35:31  3  36:40  3 00:36:40
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:24  3  05:03  5  04:43  4  07:09  5  12:12  3  01:09  5
                                                  01:42     01:02     01:19     03:03     04:53     00:29   
 4. Koit Hallik               00:40:39 18:33:57   06:56  5  13:01  6  18:42  5  26:14  5  39:52  4  40:39  4 00:40:39
   15085                           M08            06:56  5  06:05  8  05:41  6  07:32  6  13:38  5  00:47  3
                                                  02:14     02:04     02:17     03:26     06:19     00:07   
 5. Gregor Gondiu             00:41:59 18:07:45   07:36  6  13:00  5  20:51  7  27:51  7  41:03  6  41:59  5 00:41:59
   18044 Põlva                     M08            07:36  6  05:24  7  07:51  8  07:00  3  13:12  4  00:56  4
                                                  02:54     01:23     04:27     02:54     05:53     00:16   
 6. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:42:09 16:29:10   06:39  4  11:00  3  16:15  4  23:13  3  40:14  5  42:09  6 00:42:09
   22244 Tartu                     M08            06:39  4  04:21  3  05:15  5  06:58  2  17:01  7  01:55  8
                                                  01:57     00:20     01:51     02:52     09:42     01:15   
 7. Villem Piirimäe           00:48:41 18:39:13   10:14  7  14:47  7  19:04  6  26:43  6  47:31  7  48:41  7 00:48:41
   15088 Kobras                    M08            10:14  7  04:33  4  04:17  3  07:39  7  20:48  8  01:10  6
                                                  05:32     00:32     00:53     03:33     13:29     00:30   
 8. Karl Oskar Oja            00:49:28 17:15:34   12:27  8  17:36  8  23:27  8  31:21  8  47:44  8  49:28  8 00:49:28
       0 Tartu vald                M08            12:27  8  05:09  6  05:51  7  07:54  8  16:23  6  01:44  7
                                                  07:45     01:08     02:27     03:48     09:04     01:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:28     04:01     03:24     04:06     07:19     00:33   00:23:51

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:21:51 18:45:52   03:45  2  06:44  2  09:47  2  14:00  1  21:10  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            03:45  2  02:59  2  03:03  2  04:13  1  07:10  2  00:41  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Gerda Kivil               00:22:21 17:11:53   03:26  1  05:56  1  08:14  1  16:15  2  21:50  2  22:21  2 00:22:21
   16213 LSF PT                    N10            03:26  1  02:30  1  02:18  1  08:01  2  05:35  1  00:31  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:29    -00:45     03:48    -01:35    -00:10   
 3. Agnes Tennisberg          00:41:55 16:31:55   05:59  3  16:18  3  20:34  3  31:53  3  41:17  3  41:55  3 00:41:55
   14871 Tartu                     N10            05:59  3  10:19  3  04:16  3  11:19  3  09:24  3  00:38  2
                                                  02:14     07:20     01:13     07:06     02:14    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:30     02:18     04:13     05:35     00:31   00:18:33

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa Nõmmik              00:28:43 18:02:38   04:24  2  07:43  2  10:51  2  16:05  1  27:59  1  28:43  1 00:28:43
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            04:24  2  03:19  2  03:08  2  05:14  2  11:54  5  00:44  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hele Jakobson             00:29:16 15:26:45   06:51  4  10:44  4  14:04  4  20:06  2  28:40  2  29:16  2 00:29:16
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:51  4  03:53  4  03:20  3  06:02  3  08:34  4  00:36  1
                                                  02:27     00:34     00:12     00:48    -03:20    -00:08   
 3. Elevin Mia Maripuu        00:32:19 18:05:20   10:05  7  17:47  7  20:15  6  24:54  3  31:33  3  32:19  3 00:32:19
   23368 Põlva Spordikool          N08            10:05  7  07:42  7  02:28  1  04:39  1  06:39  1  00:46  4
                                                  05:41     04:23    -00:40    -00:35    -05:15     00:02   
 4. Maarja Oras               00:37:28 17:19:11   03:47  1  07:05  1  10:45  1  28:26  6  36:43  4  37:28  4 00:37:28
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:47  1  03:18  1  03:40  4  17:41  8  08:17  2  00:45  3
                                                 -00:37    -00:01     00:32     12:27    -03:37     00:01   
 5. Johanna Oras              00:39:43 17:17:01   05:52  3  09:12  3  12:56  3  30:29  7  38:56  5  39:43  5 00:39:43
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:52  3  03:20  3  03:44  5  17:33  7  08:27  3  00:47  5
                                                  01:28     00:01     00:36     12:19    -03:27     00:03   
 6. Ebe Hallik                00:40:01 18:33:56   07:01  5  12:41  6  18:29  5  25:21  4  39:01  6  40:01  6 00:40:01
   13105 Tartu                     N08            07:01  5  05:40  6  05:48  6  06:52  4  13:40  8  01:00  6
                                                  02:37     02:21     02:40     01:38     01:46     00:16   
 7. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:41:58 18:07:34   07:18  6  12:24  5  20:27  7  27:39  5  40:49  7  41:58  7 00:41:58
   13550 Põlva                     N08            07:18  6  05:06  5  08:03  8  07:12  5  13:10  7  01:09  7
                                                  02:54     01:47     04:55     01:58     01:16     00:25   
 8. Ketrin Kalle              00:53:23 17:54:03   14:19  8  22:34  8  29:00  8  37:55  8  50:46  8  53:23  8 00:53:23
       0 Põlva                     N08            14:19  8  08:15  8  06:26  7  08:55  6  12:51  6  02:37  8
                                                  09:55     04:56     03:18     03:41     00:57     01:53   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     03:18     02:28     04:39     06:39     00:36   00:21:27

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Janek Orro                01:46:33 17:36:57   01:28  03:54  06:27  07:39  08:35  10:56  13:02  14:24  15:38  17:18  20:40  22:49  25:30  27:24  31:16  33:15  34:53  38:50  41:34  47:18  49:18  56:21  57:59  58:51  59:50  70:06  73:58  79:31  82:22  85:53  90:50  94:00 102:25 105:53 106:33 01:46:33 33p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           01:28  02:26  02:33  01:12  00:56  02:21  02:06  01:22  01:14  01:40  03:22  02:09  02:41  01:54  03:52  01:59  01:38  03:57  02:44  05:44  02:00  07:03  01:38  00:52  00:59  10:16  03:52  05:33  02:51  03:31  04:57  03:10  08:25  03:28  00:40
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [60 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =33
 2. Kaur Kirjanen             01:06:52 17:58:28   02:32  05:48  13:35  19:40  22:56  25:57  28:54  30:34  32:31  34:38  36:25  38:53  41:36  43:51  45:09  46:32  48:15  49:50  52:30  54:47  57:19  59:43  63:18  65:52  66:52 01:06:52 24p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           02:32  03:16  07:47  06:05  03:16  03:01  02:57  01:40  01:57  02:07  01:47  02:28  02:43  02:15  01:18  01:23  01:43  01:35  02:40  02:17  02:32  02:24  03:35  02:34  01:00
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Lembit Vassil             01:32:25 17:43:38   02:12  04:17  05:42  10:54  13:08  21:20  25:20  29:15  32:28  34:22  37:13  39:30  42:52  44:56  46:40  48:57  51:33  56:41  60:41  75:21  79:04  83:47  91:11  92:25 01:32:25 23p
     460 Ilves                     VABA           02:12  02:05  01:25  05:12  02:14  08:12  04:00  03:55  03:13  01:54  02:51  02:17  03:22  02:04  01:44  02:17  02:36  05:08  04:00  14:40  03:43  04:43  07:24  01:14
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =23
 4. Tarmo Needo               01:37:05 16:37:47   01:31  03:57  12:46  17:23  19:01  22:56  25:24  28:07  33:57  36:06  41:02  42:02  46:55  50:41  58:03  62:38  65:37  68:39  73:25  80:14  85:45  89:44  94:13  96:15  97:05 01:37:05 22p
    3652 Korp Sakala               VABA           01:31  02:26  08:49  04:37  01:38  03:55  02:28  02:43  05:50  02:09  04:56  01:00  04:53  03:46  07:22  04:35  02:59  03:02  04:46  06:49  05:31  03:59  04:29  02:02  00:50
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =22
 5. Jüri Ümarik               01:15:43 15:02:25   02:54  07:17  15:00  16:40  20:42  26:14  29:20  31:55  34:22  39:17  41:54  43:46  46:03  48:26  50:38  53:44  56:46  62:20  66:32  71:12  74:38  75:43 01:15:43 21p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:54  04:23  07:43  01:40  04:02  05:32  03:06  02:35  02:27  04:55  02:37  01:52  02:17  02:23  02:12  03:06  03:02  05:34  04:12  04:40  03:26  01:05
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 6. Ain-Alar Juhanson         01:52:41 18:20:27   04:15  06:34  18:03  20:08  22:42  25:47  31:23  33:52  36:20  38:24  39:22  40:48  44:26  50:48  51:36  52:39  56:09  63:47  70:39  76:06  79:40  96:39 106:15 112:25 112:41 01:52:41 21p
   11241 TRIATHLETES               VABA           04:15  02:19  11:29  02:05  02:34  03:05  05:36  02:29  02:28  02:04  00:58  01:26  03:38  06:22  00:48  01:03  03:30  07:38  06:52  05:27  03:34  16:59  09:36  06:10  00:16
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 7. Taivo Tali                00:47:20 18:40:00   02:09  03:00  05:58  07:19  14:31  17:06  22:04  23:50  27:03  29:10  32:12  32:48  36:01  36:57  38:36  40:08  41:35  42:53  45:26  46:51  47:20 00:47:20 20p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:09  00:51  02:58  01:21  07:12  02:35  04:58  01:46  03:13  02:07  03:02  00:36  03:13  00:56  01:39  01:32  01:27  01:18  02:33  01:25  00:29
                                                  [62 ]  [39 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 8. Peeter Põder              01:00:57 17:21:49   02:32  05:23  07:09  11:56  15:53  18:01  20:49  23:12  28:01  31:31  33:27  35:33  38:31  41:13  45:14  49:40  53:12  59:33  60:57 01:00:57 18p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           02:32  02:51  01:46  04:47  03:57  02:08  02:48  02:23  04:49  03:30  01:56  02:06  02:58  02:42  04:01  04:26  03:32  06:21  01:24
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 9. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:02:02 16:52:52   01:18  03:22  07:12  10:17  13:36  16:15  17:20  19:31  21:04  23:03  30:26  34:45  38:07  44:10  49:47  53:42  55:54  59:23  61:33  62:02 01:02:02 18p
    9382 Võru                      VABA           01:18  02:04  03:50  03:05  03:19  02:39  01:05  02:11  01:33  01:59  07:23  04:19  03:22  06:03  05:37  03:55  02:12  03:29  02:10  00:29
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
10. Pear Post                 01:11:04 18:31:09   07:42  10:32  14:34  18:25  22:10  25:02  26:24  28:08  29:36  32:42  44:05  47:31  50:43  58:45  63:32  65:16  69:03  70:32  71:04 01:11:04 18p
    2005 Kobras                    VABA           07:42  02:50  04:02  03:51  03:45  02:52  01:22  01:44  01:28  03:06  11:23  03:26  03:12  08:02  04:47  01:44  03:47  01:29  00:32
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
11. Indrek Kuusk              01:32:58 16:52:57   01:40  04:40  10:17  14:58  21:59  26:06  27:53  30:02  31:54  35:16  49:56  58:06  61:50  66:18  76:27  82:16  84:57  89:46  92:07  92:58 01:32:58 18p
    2220 Võru                      VABA           01:40  03:00  05:37  04:41  07:01  04:07  01:47  02:09  01:52  03:22  14:40  08:10  03:44  04:28  10:09  05:49  02:41  04:49  02:21  00:51
                                                  [46 ]  [45 ]  [62 ]  [47 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [53 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
12. Tarmo Haljak              01:10:39 15:26:58   02:17  05:28  07:52  12:02  18:10  20:40  24:59  28:51  33:20  37:26  42:25  46:49  49:21  53:27  56:59  60:07  64:07  70:39 01:10:39 17p
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            VABA           02:17  03:11  02:24  04:10  06:08  02:30  04:19  03:52  04:29  04:06  04:59  04:24  02:32  04:06  03:32  03:08  04:00  06:32
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [42 ]Finish     =17
13. Andrus Sipsaka            00:43:51 15:49:51   02:04  08:40  10:57  15:19  17:34  20:27  22:23  25:29  28:37  31:03  32:10  33:19  35:33  37:11  39:37  43:14  43:51 00:43:51 16p
    2854 Harju KEK                 VABA           02:04  06:36  02:17  04:22  02:15  02:53  01:56  03:06  03:08  02:26  01:07  01:09  02:14  01:38  02:26  03:37  00:37
                                                  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
14. Avo Veermäe               00:50:46 15:47:33   02:40  11:02  14:10  18:51  21:16  24:58  26:59  31:10  32:23  35:23  36:56  38:16  40:00  42:25  44:29  47:57  50:46 00:50:46 16p
     141 Ilves                     VABA           02:40  08:22  03:08  04:41  02:25  03:42  02:01  04:11  01:13  03:00  01:33  01:20  01:44  02:25  02:04  03:28  02:49
                                                  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =16
15. Estriin Arcos Haabma      00:57:09 15:14:50   01:27  02:57  04:28  07:08  15:29  19:02  23:02  24:33  26:24  29:07  33:51  37:04  43:12  48:50  53:08  56:30  57:09 00:57:09 16p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva malev   VABA           01:27  01:30  01:31  02:40  08:21  03:33  04:00  01:31  01:51  02:43  04:44  03:13  06:08  05:38  04:18  03:22  00:39
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
16. Ene Mattus                00:50:30 17:07:09   01:48  05:32  06:43  11:03  14:27  19:03  21:13  23:48  28:38  30:37  33:17  35:04  38:13  44:47  49:39  50:30 00:50:30 15p
   23363 SA Kiirabi                VABA           01:48  03:44  01:11  04:20  03:24  04:36  02:10  02:35  04:50  01:59  02:40  01:47  03:09  06:34  04:52  00:51
                                                  [43 ]  [39 ]  [62 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
17. Enn Lõhmus                01:45:28 17:28:25   03:59  06:29  09:45  15:02  25:19  34:04  48:48  51:40  55:38  60:24  79:05  87:32  98:00 104:36 105:28 01:45:28 14p
    6081 Tartu                     VABA           03:59  02:30  03:16  05:17  10:17  08:45  14:44  02:52  03:58  04:46  18:41  08:27  10:28  06:36  00:52
                                                  [62 ]  [39 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [63 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
18. Silja Olesk               00:41:54 17:42:26   03:03  09:19  18:48  24:30  25:28  28:07  29:58  31:34  33:04  34:56  36:44  39:08  41:11  41:54 00:41:54 13p
    5691 Kobras                    VABA           03:03  06:16  09:29  05:42  00:58  02:39  01:51  01:36  01:30  01:52  01:48  02:24  02:03  00:43
                                                  [62 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [32 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
19. Oskar Simso               00:58:20 15:14:50  1266:36 1278:52 1292:29 1326:20 1338:29  01:44  03:31  04:43  08:37  14:37  22:08  24:44  38:04  52:07  57:01  58:20 00:58:20 13p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva malev   VABA          1266:36  12:16  13:37  33:51  12:09                01:12  03:54  06:00  07:31  02:36  13:20  14:03  04:54  01:19
                                                  [32 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
20. Silvia Saarniit           01:11:33 17:30:07   01:45  05:08  08:16  11:07  14:54  21:46  25:28  30:00  40:49  46:03  55:54  64:59  70:40  71:33 01:11:33 13p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           01:45  03:23  03:08  02:51  03:47  06:52  03:42  04:32  10:49  05:14  09:51  09:05  05:41  00:53
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [48 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
21. Kaie Konsap               01:38:03 18:21:26   04:28  13:01  18:17  26:37  29:16  36:04  41:11  55:58  65:41  81:27  87:18  92:54  96:43  98:03 01:38:03 13p
    4499 Võru                      VABA           04:28  08:33  05:16  08:20  02:39  06:48  05:07  14:47  09:43  15:46  05:51  05:36  03:49  01:20
                                                  [62 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
22. Maret Mets                01:44:57 18:20:25   04:44  07:38  11:03  24:35  31:28  36:19  38:45  42:41  53:42  67:53  80:23  87:01  99:52 104:57 01:44:57 13p
   22746 TRISMILE                  VABA           04:44  02:54  03:25  13:32  06:53  04:51  02:26  03:56  11:01  14:11  12:30  06:38  12:51  05:05
                                                  [39 ]  [43 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [61 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
23. Lembit Nöps               00:56:48 18:08:55   02:29  07:02  10:34  12:44  15:02  18:15  21:40  32:27  35:56  39:30  44:29  46:34  51:02  56:05  56:48 00:56:48 12p
    1100 Ilves                     VABA           02:29  04:33  03:32  02:10  02:18  03:13  03:25  10:47  03:29  03:34  04:59  02:05  04:28  05:03  00:43
                                                  [62 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
24. Kätlin-Regiina Kirjanen   01:07:08 17:49:09   02:28  07:20  12:33  14:37  17:46  26:19  30:32  43:12  48:47  55:06  64:28  66:23  67:08 01:07:08 12p
    5228 TAOK                      VABA           02:28  04:52  05:13  02:04  03:09  08:33  04:13  12:40  05:35  06:19  09:22  01:55  00:45
                                                  [62 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [31 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
25. Kristi Kirjanen           01:09:15 18:04:41   03:49  09:36  12:52  17:12  19:23  23:34  28:22  37:08  43:16  52:12  62:30  66:04  68:28  69:15 01:09:15 12p
    5436 Tartu                     VABA           03:49  05:47  03:16  04:20  02:11  04:11  04:48  08:46  06:08  08:56  10:18  03:34  02:24  00:47
                                                  [62 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
26. Mati Poom                 01:03:53 16:31:59   03:54  10:39  14:36  17:27  20:08  33:09  37:51  40:12  51:20  56:59  62:25  63:53 01:03:53 11p
       3 TON                       VABA           03:54  06:45  03:57  02:51  02:41  13:01  04:42  02:21  11:08  05:39  05:26  01:28
                                                  [62 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
27. Tulev Mägi                00:50:26 15:25:24   02:17  03:56  05:51  09:17  16:38  19:12  34:58  39:50  45:08  49:31  50:26 00:50:26 10p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:17  01:39  01:55  03:26  07:21  02:34  15:46  04:52  05:18  04:23  00:55
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
28. Evely Ostrov              01:05:27 15:24:12   06:43  15:11  19:45  24:18  29:02  35:09  42:32  54:07  61:52  64:50  65:27 01:05:27 10p
   17667 Kobras                    VABA           06:43  08:28  04:34  04:33  04:44  06:07  07:23  11:35  07:45  02:58  00:37
                                                  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
29. Brita Sander              00:45:43 18:42:43   02:35  07:23  12:09  17:15  23:43  29:14  33:47  41:16  44:58  45:43 00:45:43 9p
   10235 Ilves                     VABA           02:35  04:48  04:46  05:06  06:28  05:31  04:33  07:29  03:42  00:45
                                                  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
30. Karl Kalm                 00:50:14 15:14:33   02:15  04:06  05:02  08:49  14:30  22:24  25:02  38:25  49:25  50:14 00:50:14 9p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva malev   VABA           02:15  01:51  00:56  03:47  05:41  07:54  02:38  13:23  11:00  00:49
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
31. Johannes Ansip            00:50:24 15:14:28   02:04  03:29  04:55  08:49  14:28  22:15  24:32  38:27  49:31  50:24 00:50:24 9p
       0 Kaitseliidu Põlva Malev   VABA           02:04  01:25  01:26  03:54  05:39  07:47  02:17  13:55  11:04  00:53
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
32. Andra Tennosaar           00:48:37 15:24:41   02:31  04:52  07:12  12:03  17:02  22:26  30:00  47:16  48:37 00:48:37 8p
   20538 Krootuse                  VABA           02:31  02:21  02:20  04:51  04:59  05:24  07:34  17:16  01:21
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
33. Brigitta Paal             00:49:08 15:24:44   02:45  05:10  07:21  12:31  17:34  22:24  30:31  47:33  49:08 00:49:08 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:45  02:25  02:11  05:10  05:03  04:50  08:07  17:02  01:35
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
34. Kati-Ketter Teever        00:49:09 15:24:38   02:49  05:12  07:13  12:35  17:34  20:57  21:12  30:28  47:32  49:09 00:49:09 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:49  02:23  02:01  05:22  04:59  03:23  00:15  09:16  17:04  01:37
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
35. Marcos Lepik              01:03:31 15:19:38   03:02  03:07  08:47  08:52  12:16  17:03  20:40  42:47  42:58  47:28  54:24  63:31 01:03:31 8p
       0 Ahja                      VABA           03:02  00:05  05:40  00:05  03:24  04:47  03:37  22:07  00:11  04:30  06:56  09:07
                                                  [43 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =8
36. Marten Pendla             00:50:38 15:24:10   06:49  15:09  19:44  24:24  29:01  35:15  42:38  50:38 00:50:38 7p
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           06:49  08:20  04:35  04:40  04:37  06:14  07:23  08:00
                                                  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [60 ]Finish     =7
37. Siret Orav                00:55:53 15:26:09   03:14  21:02  23:38  31:05  37:38  41:37  55:49  55:53 00:55:53 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:14  17:48  02:36  07:27  06:33  03:59  14:12  00:04
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
38. Janek Oja                 00:56:32 15:25:56   03:27  21:15  23:51  31:18  37:51  41:50  56:02  56:32 00:56:32 7p
   20679 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:27  17:48  02:36  07:27  06:33  03:59  14:12  00:30
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
39. Jörgen Luiv               00:58:02 15:19:26   03:17  09:03  12:46  17:12  20:50  43:25  48:02  58:02 00:58:02 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:17  05:46  03:43  04:26  03:38  22:35  04:37  10:00
                                                  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]Finish     =7
40. Malle Mägi                01:02:45 15:19:54   02:56  10:35  17:51  21:23  30:31  34:30  47:25  61:36  62:45 01:02:45 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:56  07:39  07:16  03:32  09:08  03:59  12:55  14:11  01:09
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
41. Kasper Kozlovski          01:03:42 15:19:33   03:48  11:40  18:05  20:59  42:58  47:44  54:44  63:42 01:03:42 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:48  07:52  06:25  02:54  21:59  04:46  07:00  08:58
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]Finish     =7
42. Karoliina Valge           01:07:34 15:15:01   02:13  15:46  22:40  26:22  35:36  39:41  52:28  66:33  67:34 01:07:34 7p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           02:13  13:33  06:54  03:42  09:14  04:05  12:47  14:05  01:01
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
43. Mirjam Aasaru             00:47:08 18:28:00   03:20  08:27  08:42  14:01  19:10  19:23  21:36  31:41  45:47  47:08 00:47:08 6p
   14627                           VABA           03:20  05:07  00:15  05:19  05:09  00:13  02:13  10:05  14:06  01:21
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
44. Anabel Oja                00:55:57 15:26:04   03:35  21:01  23:36  30:15  37:37  42:15  55:57 00:55:57 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:35  17:26  02:35  06:39  07:22  04:38  13:42
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]Finish     =6
45. Aurora Orav               00:56:05 15:25:55   03:37  21:14  23:50  31:18  37:54  42:18  42:22  56:05 00:56:05 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:37  17:37  02:36  07:28  06:36  04:24  00:04  13:43
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]Finish     =6
46. Piret Palm                00:57:22 15:19:50   03:17  11:15  18:22  22:23  44:16  48:44  57:22 00:57:22 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:17  07:58  07:07  04:01  21:53  04:28  08:38
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
47. Keidy Funk                00:57:50 15:19:29   03:50  11:42  18:03  21:09  43:09  49:10  57:50 00:57:50 6p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:50  07:52  06:21  03:06  22:00  06:01  08:40
                                                  [43 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [42 ]  [44 ]  [57 ]Finish     =6
48. Kadri Nurmoja             00:59:38 17:33:28   05:37  07:22  10:53  25:40  34:33  58:03  59:38 00:59:38 6p
   14477 TÜ                        VABA           05:37  01:45  03:31  14:47  08:53  23:30  01:35
                                                  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [47 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
49. Julia Polikarpus          01:15:16 15:05:53   04:00  15:31  36:13  42:32  55:32  73:19  75:16 01:15:16 6p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           04:00  11:31  20:42  06:19  13:00  17:47  01:57
                                                  [43 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
50. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:35:21 17:59:11   04:53  09:09  12:29  25:55  33:46  35:21 00:35:21 5p
   24341                           VABA           04:53  04:16  03:20  13:26  07:51  01:35
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
51. Tanel  Laaneväli          00:36:53 15:18:49   02:02  07:07  11:07  15:58  35:47  36:53 00:36:53 5p
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           02:02  05:05  04:00  04:51  19:49  01:06
                                                  [43 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
52. Helle Hallik              00:41:23 18:33:58   07:00  12:31  17:45  24:58  39:42  41:23 00:41:23 5p
    3049 JOKA                      VABA           07:00  05:31  05:14  07:13  14:44  01:41
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
53. Ingrid Aasaru             00:47:38 18:27:56   04:02  09:12  14:14  20:43  21:33  21:51  31:34  47:38 00:47:38 5p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:02  05:10  05:02  06:29  00:50  00:18  09:43  16:04
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]Finish     =5
54. Jasper Kärner             00:25:19 19:00:49   05:54  09:19  12:13  23:17  25:19 00:25:19 4p
   23496                           VABA           05:54  03:25  02:54  11:04  02:02
                                                  [43 ]  [62 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
55. Manivald Jakobson         00:30:40 16:01:20   10:27  14:28  21:06  29:45  30:40 00:30:40 4p
   21228 Põlva                     VABA           10:27  04:01  06:38  08:39  00:55
                                                  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
56. Romet Paatsi              00:36:46 15:18:51   07:02  10:56  15:57  35:44  36:46 00:36:46 4p
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           07:02  03:54  05:01  19:47  01:02
                                                  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 47)   4.( 36)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 48)   8.( 49)   9.( 50)  10.( 59)  11.( 37)  12.( 34)  13.( 35)  14.( 32)  15.( 33)  16.( 51)  17.( 53)  18.( 52)  19.( 54)  20.( 55)  21.( 56)  22.( 31)  23.( 57)  24.( 58)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rain Eensaar              00:54:25 18:04:21   01:08  7  03:00  7  08:18  5  09:54  5  11:10  3  11:59  3  13:23  2  14:45  2  16:17  2  19:46  2  21:29  2  23:30  2  24:03  2  24:59  2  26:58  2  31:12  2  34:16  1  36:07  1  37:43  1  41:12  1  46:02  1  49:07  1  51:01  1  52:38  1  53:58  1  54:25  1 00:54:25
    1144 EKJ SK                    M21E           01:08  7  01:52  6  05:18  4  01:36  6  01:16  2  00:49  6  01:24  3  01:22  2  01:32  5  03:29  4  01:43  8  02:01  2  00:33  2  00:56  8  01:59  6  04:14  2  03:04  1  01:51  3  01:36  2  03:29  8  04:50  6  03:05  3  01:54  1  01:37  4  01:20  7  00:27  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Heinmann           00:55:42 18:43:46   01:10  8  03:16 10  08:27  6  09:52  4  11:08  2  11:56  2  14:23  6  15:46  5  17:23  5  20:54  5  23:17  6  25:37  6  26:14  6  27:08  6  28:50  4  33:17  4  36:40  4  38:32  4  40:09  4  43:06  3  46:56  2  49:54  2  51:59  2  53:48  2  55:08  2  55:42  2 00:55:42
    3767 Ilves                     M21E           01:10  8  02:06 15  05:11  2  01:25  4  01:16  2  00:48  3  02:27 22  01:23  3  01:37  8  03:31  6  02:23 13  02:20  4  00:37  5  00:54  5  01:42  4  04:27  5  03:23  4  01:52  4  01:37  4  02:57  2  03:50  2  02:58  1  02:05  2  01:49 11  01:20  7  00:34 17
                                                  00:02     00:14    -00:07    -00:11     00:00    -00:01     01:03     00:01     00:05     00:02     00:40     00:19     00:04    -00:02    -00:17     00:13     00:19     00:01     00:01    -00:32    -01:00    -00:07     00:11     00:12     00:00     00:07   
 3. Kenny Kivikas             00:56:26 19:00:26   00:57  1  02:38  1  07:21  1  08:42  1  14:13 12  15:01 12  16:14  9  17:28  8  18:53  8  22:04  8  23:26  7  25:26  5  25:58  4  26:43  4  30:06  7  34:02  5  37:30  5  39:58  5  41:26  5  43:59  5  47:55  4  51:01  4  53:11  3  54:44  3  55:57  3  56:26  3 00:56:26
    3660 Ilves                     M21E           00:57  1  01:41  2  04:43  1  01:21  2  05:31 23  00:48  3  01:13  1  01:14  1  01:25  3  03:11  1  01:22  1  02:00  1  00:32  1  00:45  1  03:23 20  03:56  1  03:28  6  02:28 17  01:28  1  02:33  1  03:56  3  03:06  4  02:10  3  01:33  2  01:13  1  00:29  9
                                                 -00:11    -00:11    -00:35    -00:15     04:15    -00:01    -00:11    -00:08    -00:07    -00:18    -00:21    -00:01    -00:01    -00:11     01:24    -00:18     00:24     00:37    -00:08    -00:56    -00:54     00:01     00:16    -00:04    -00:07     00:02   
 4. Jaagup Truusalu           00:58:24 17:31:41   01:03  3  02:48  2  08:05  2  09:28  2  10:51  1  11:38  1  13:00  1  14:41  1  15:57  1  19:15  1  20:44  1  23:05  1  23:41  1  24:32  1  26:13  1  31:00  1  34:28  2  36:45  2  38:29  2  42:13  2  47:13  3  50:28  3  54:53  4  56:41  5  58:00  5  58:24  4 00:58:24
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:03  3  01:45  3  05:17  3  01:23  3  01:23  4  00:47  1  01:22  2  01:41  9  01:16  1  03:18  2  01:29  2  02:21  5  00:36  4  00:51  3  01:41  3  04:47  7  03:28  6  02:17 14  01:44  6  03:44 12  05:00  8  03:15  5  04:25 17  01:48 10  01:19  6  00:24  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:07    -00:01    -00:13     00:07    -00:02    -00:02     00:19    -00:16    -00:11    -00:14     00:20     00:03    -00:05    -00:18     00:33     00:24     00:26     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:10     02:31     00:11    -00:01    -00:03   
 5. Ain Fjodorov              00:58:29 17:51:59   01:05  5  02:57  6  08:17  4  09:37  3  11:11  4  12:04  4  13:40  4  15:12  4  16:44  4  20:07  3  21:39  3  24:25  3  25:03  3  26:00  3  27:39  3  32:34  3  35:44  3  38:01  3  40:01  3  43:15  4  48:43  6  51:45  5  54:57  5  56:34  4  57:57  4  58:29  5 00:58:29
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:05  5  01:52  6  05:20  6  01:20  1  01:34  9  00:53  9  01:36  9  01:32  7  01:32  5  03:23  3  01:32  3  02:46 12  00:38  6  00:57 10  01:39  2  04:55  9  03:10  2  02:17 14  02:00 11  03:14  4  05:28 13  03:02  2  03:12 11  01:37  4  01:23  9  00:32 14
                                                 -00:03     00:00     00:02    -00:16     00:18     00:04     00:12     00:10     00:00    -00:06    -00:11     00:45     00:05     00:01    -00:20     00:41     00:06     00:26     00:24    -00:15     00:38    -00:03     01:18     00:00     00:03     00:05   
 6. Mati Tiit                 01:00:28 18:13:39   01:10  8  02:50  3  08:08  3  10:35  8  12:40  8  13:30  8  16:42 12  18:06 10  19:25  9  23:11  9  24:47  9  26:54  8  27:41  8  28:38  8  30:12  8  34:33  7  38:22  6  40:12  6  41:48  6  44:45  6  48:18  5  53:13  6  55:44  6  58:36  6  59:51  6  60:28  6 01:00:28
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:10  8  01:40  1  05:18  4  02:27 16  02:05 19  00:50  7  03:12 24  01:24  4  01:19  2  03:46  8  01:36  5  02:07  3  00:47 18  00:57 10  01:34  1  04:21  4  03:49 11  01:50  1  01:36  2  02:57  2  03:33  1  04:55 19  02:31  8  02:52 22  01:15  3  00:37 19
                                                  00:02    -00:12     00:00     00:51     00:49     00:01     01:48     00:02    -00:13     00:17    -00:07     00:06     00:14     00:01    -00:25     00:07     00:45    -00:01     00:00    -00:32    -01:17     01:50     00:37     01:15    -00:05     00:10   
 7. Marten Vunukainen         01:00:41 17:01:51   01:01  2  02:55  5  08:29  7  09:54  5  11:24  5  12:11  5  13:37  3  15:08  3  16:38  3  20:11  4  21:43  4  25:43  7  26:21  7  27:14  7  29:44  5  34:04  6  38:56  8  41:11  8  42:51  7  46:22  7  51:27  7  55:10  7  57:32  7  59:03  7  60:17  7  60:41  7 01:00:41
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:01  2  01:54  8  05:34  7  01:25  4  01:30  7  00:47  1  01:26  5  01:31  5  01:30  4  03:33  7  01:32  3  04:00 19  00:38  6  00:53  4  02:30 14  04:20  3  04:52 19  02:15 12  01:40  5  03:31  9  05:05  9  03:43  9  02:22  6  01:31  1  01:14  2  00:24  2
                                                 -00:07     00:02     00:16    -00:11     00:14    -00:02     00:02     00:09    -00:02     00:04    -00:11     01:59     00:05    -00:03     00:31     00:06     01:48     00:24     00:04     00:02     00:15     00:38     00:28    -00:06    -00:06    -00:03   
 8. Sander Mirme              01:01:52 18:12:22   01:12 10  03:03  9  08:42  9  10:19  7  11:54  6  12:47  6  14:31  7  16:02  7  17:36  6  21:33  7  24:46  8  27:33  9  28:07  9  29:01  9  31:04  9  36:53  9  40:12  9  42:09  9  43:57  9  47:28  9  52:06  8  55:49  8  58:03  8  59:50  8  61:26  8  61:52  8 01:01:52
    8646 Tartu                     M21E           01:12 10  01:51  5  05:39  8  01:37  7  01:35 11  00:53  9  01:44 12  01:31  5  01:34  7  03:57 10  03:13 17  02:47 13  00:34  3  00:54  5  02:03  8  05:49 16  03:19  3  01:57  6  01:48  7  03:31  9  04:38  5  03:43  9  02:14  5  01:47  9  01:36 17  00:26  6
                                                  00:04    -00:01     00:21     00:01     00:19     00:04     00:20     00:09     00:02     00:28     01:30     00:46     00:01    -00:02     00:04     01:35     00:15     00:06     00:12     00:02    -00:12     00:38     00:20     00:10     00:16    -00:01   
 9. Siim Klais                01:03:57 17:13:28   01:07  6  02:53  4  08:41  8  10:51  9  12:05  7  12:57  7  14:22  5  15:56  6  17:39  7  21:09  6  22:49  5  25:18  4  26:02  5  26:51  5  29:49  6  34:41  8  38:37  7  40:27  7  43:21  8  46:57  8  53:20  9  56:39  9  59:33  9  61:43  9  63:25  9  63:57  9 01:03:57
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:07  6  01:46  4  05:48  9  02:10 13  01:14  1  00:52  8  01:25  4  01:34  8  01:43 10  03:30  5  01:40  6  02:29  7  00:44 14  00:49  2  02:58 16  04:52  8  03:56 12  01:50  1  02:54 18  03:36 11  06:23 18  03:19  6  02:54 10  02:10 16  01:42 18  00:32 14
                                                 -00:01    -00:06     00:30     00:34    -00:02     00:03     00:01     00:12     00:11     00:01    -00:03     00:28     00:11    -00:07     00:59     00:38     00:52    -00:01     01:18     00:07     01:33     00:14     01:00     00:33     00:22     00:05   
10. Rain Jaaksoo              01:06:06 17:03:08   01:04  4  03:00  7  08:55 10  11:39 10  13:43 11  14:49 11  16:38 11  18:25 11  20:06 11  24:08 10  27:40 14  30:34 13  31:16 13  32:12 13  34:02 12  39:06 11  43:28 11  46:10 12  47:58 12  51:16 11  56:24 11  60:25 11  62:36 10  64:18 10  65:42 10  66:06 10 01:06:06
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:04  4  01:56  9  05:55 10  02:44 18  02:04 18  01:06 15  01:49 14  01:47 11  01:41  9  04:02 11  03:32 19  02:54 14  00:42  9  00:56  8  01:50  5  05:04 10  04:22 14  02:42 18  01:48  7  03:18  5  05:08 10  04:01 13  02:11  4  01:42  7  01:24 11  00:24  2
                                                 -00:04     00:04     00:37     01:08     00:48     00:17     00:25     00:25     00:09     00:33     01:49     00:53     00:09     00:00    -00:09     00:50     01:18     00:51     00:12    -00:11     00:18     00:56     00:17     00:05     00:04    -00:03   
11. Martti Mikk               01:06:16 18:42:23   01:14 11  03:18 12  10:10 13  11:57 13  14:52 15  15:40 14  17:15 14  19:32 15  21:34 16  25:40 15  27:21 13  30:03 12  30:45 12  31:45 12  33:46 10  38:15 10  41:47 10  43:59 10  45:58 10  50:56 10  56:08 10  60:08 10  62:53 11  64:28 11  65:45 11  66:16 11 01:06:16
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:14 11  02:04 13  06:52 14  01:47 10  02:55 22  00:48  3  01:35  6  02:17 19  02:02 19  04:06 13  01:41  7  02:42 10  00:42  9  01:00 12  02:01  7  04:29  6  03:32  8  02:12 11  01:59 10  04:58 17  05:12 12  04:00 12  02:45  9  01:35  3  01:17  5  00:31 13
                                                  00:06     00:12     01:34     00:11     01:39    -00:01     00:11     00:55     00:30     00:37    -00:02     00:41     00:09     00:04     00:02     00:15     00:28     00:21     00:23     01:29     00:22     00:55     00:51    -00:02    -00:03     00:04   
12. Markus Puusepp            01:08:33 18:22:21   01:14 11  03:17 11  10:48 16  13:07 15  15:06 16  16:05 15  17:40 15  19:31 14  21:24 14  25:29 14  27:12 12  29:38 10  30:30 10  31:33 10  34:37 13  40:15 13  45:00 14  47:22 14  49:14 13  53:37 12  58:35 12  62:07 12  64:35 12  66:25 12  67:55 12  68:33 12 01:08:33
    3397 Võru                      M21E           01:14 11  02:03 11  07:31 16  02:19 15  01:59 16  00:59 12  01:35  6  01:51 13  01:53 16  04:05 12  01:43  8  02:26  6  00:52 22  01:03 13  03:04 18  05:38 13  04:45 18  02:22 16  01:52  9  04:23 15  04:58  7  03:32  7  02:28  7  01:50 12  01:30 14  00:38 20
                                                  00:06     00:11     02:13     00:43     00:43     00:10     00:11     00:29     00:21     00:36     00:00     00:25     00:19     00:07     01:05     01:24     01:41     00:31     00:16     00:54     00:08     00:27     00:34     00:13     00:10     00:11   
13. Kaido Hallik              01:13:28 18:35:03   01:16 14  03:27 16  12:28 22  14:11 18  15:58 18  17:05 17  19:11 17  21:02 17  22:49 17  27:10 17  33:47 21  36:29 20  37:19 20  38:29 19  40:40 17  46:02 17  49:29 17  51:33 16  53:42 16  57:08 16  61:36 15  66:25 15  69:59 14  71:43 14  72:58 14  73:28 13 01:13:28
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:16 14  02:11 16  09:01 22  01:43  9  01:47 13  01:07 16  02:06 19  01:51 13  01:47 12  04:21 16  06:37 22  02:42 10  00:50 20  01:10 17  02:11  9  05:22 11  03:27  5  02:04  9  02:09 13  03:26  7  04:28  4  04:49 18  03:34 12  01:44  8  01:15  3  00:30 11
                                                  00:08     00:19     03:43     00:07     00:31     00:18     00:42     00:29     00:15     00:52     04:54     00:41     00:17     00:14     00:12     01:08     00:23     00:13     00:33    -00:03    -00:22     01:44     01:40     00:07    -00:05     00:03   
14. Ott Rakkaselg             01:13:34 17:59:24   01:31 20  03:54 18  11:50 19  14:57 21  16:26 20  17:28 18  19:21 18  21:19 18  23:07 18  27:27 18  29:31 15  32:07 15  32:53 15  33:58 15  36:17 15  42:16 15  45:56 15  48:02 15  50:05 14  53:54 13  60:08 13  64:41 13  68:40 13  71:02 13  72:56 13  73:34 14 01:13:34
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:31 20  02:23 19  07:56 19  03:07 20  01:29  5  01:02 14  01:53 16  01:58 15  01:48 13  04:20 15  02:04 11  02:36  9  00:46 16  01:05 16  02:19 12  05:59 17  03:40 10  02:06 10  02:03 12  03:49 13  06:14 17  04:33 17  03:59 15  02:22 17  01:54 19  00:38 20
                                                  00:23     00:31     02:38     01:31     00:13     00:13     00:29     00:36     00:16     00:51     00:21     00:35     00:13     00:09     00:20     01:45     00:36     00:15     00:27     00:20     01:24     01:28     02:05     00:45     00:34     00:11   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:15:03 17:34:34   01:28 19  03:56 21  10:42 15  12:40 14  14:18 13  15:28 13  17:12 13  19:13 13  21:19 13  25:09 13  27:10 11  30:37 14  31:19 14  32:23 14  34:45 14  40:24 14  44:47 13  46:48 13  50:49 15  56:53 15  62:55 16  66:52 16  71:06 15  73:07 15  74:37 15  75:03 15 01:15:03
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:28 19  02:28 21  06:46 13  01:58 12  01:38 12  01:10 17  01:44 12  02:01 16  02:06 20  03:50  9  02:01 10  03:27 17  00:42  9  01:04 15  02:22 13  05:39 14  04:23 15  02:01  8  04:01 22  06:04 19  06:02 16  03:57 11  04:14 16  02:01 14  01:30 14  00:26  6
                                                  00:20     00:36     01:28     00:22     00:22     00:21     00:20     00:39     00:34     00:21     00:18     01:26     00:09     00:08     00:23     01:25     01:19     00:10     02:25     02:35     01:12     00:52     02:20     00:24     00:10    -00:01   
16. Vallo Männiste            01:16:59 17:35:20   01:15 13  03:19 13  09:54 12  11:49 11  13:42 10  14:41 10  16:19 10  18:31 12  20:21 12  24:30 11  26:42 10  29:50 11  30:30 10  31:33 10  33:51 11  39:25 12  43:46 12  45:45 11  47:55 11  54:54 14  61:18 14  65:32 14  73:34 17  75:11 16  76:34 16  76:59 16 01:16:59
    1456 Kobras                    M21E           01:15 13  02:04 13  06:35 12  01:55 11  01:53 14  00:59 12  01:38 11  02:12 17  01:50 14  04:09 14  02:12 12  03:08 15  00:40  8  01:03 13  02:18 11  05:34 12  04:21 13  01:59  7  02:10 14  06:59 22  06:24 19  04:14 14  08:02 22  01:37  4  01:23  9  00:25  5
                                                  00:07     00:12     01:17     00:19     00:37     00:10     00:14     00:50     00:18     00:40     00:29     01:07     00:07     00:07     00:19     01:20     01:17     00:08     00:34     03:30     01:34     01:09     06:08     00:00     00:03    -00:02   
17. Märt Roosaare             01:17:11 17:20:28   01:17 15  03:19 13  10:14 14  11:53 12  13:27  9  14:24  9  16:00  8  17:41  9  19:36 10  24:44 12  30:27 16  32:57 16  33:42 16  35:11 16  39:33 16  45:16 16  48:50 16  53:40 17  56:16 17  59:40 17  65:21 17  68:55 17  72:48 16  75:13 17  76:41 17  77:11 17 01:17:11
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:17 15  02:02 10  06:55 15  01:39  8  01:34  9  00:57 11  01:36  9  01:41  9  01:55 17  05:08 22  05:43 21  02:30  8  00:45 15  01:29 21  04:22 22  05:43 15  03:34  9  04:50 23  02:36 16  03:24  6  05:41 15  03:34  8  03:53 14  02:25 18  01:28 13  00:30 11
                                                  00:09     00:10     01:37     00:03     00:18     00:08     00:12     00:19     00:23     01:39     04:00     00:29     00:12     00:33     02:23     01:29     00:30     02:59     01:00    -00:05     00:51     00:29     01:59     00:48     00:08     00:03   
18. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:26:27 18:13:34   01:26 18  03:55 19  11:36 18  14:21 19  16:52 21  18:38 21  20:33 21  23:03 21  25:04 21  29:59 21  32:25 19  35:50 18  36:41 18  37:56 17  40:44 18  47:56 18  52:30 18  55:27 18  58:22 18  64:35 18  69:45 18  75:13 18  81:23 18  84:11 18  85:43 18  86:27 18 01:26:27
    2211 Tartu                     M21E           01:26 18  02:29 22  07:41 18  02:45 19  02:31 21  01:46 21  01:55 17  02:30 20  02:01 18  04:55 19  02:26 14  03:25 16  00:51 21  01:15 19  02:48 15  07:12 22  04:34 16  02:57 19  02:55 19  06:13 20  05:10 11  05:28 21  06:10 20  02:48 20  01:32 16  00:44 23
                                                  00:18     00:37     02:23     01:09     01:15     00:57     00:31     01:08     00:29     01:26     00:43     01:24     00:18     00:19     00:49     02:58     01:30     01:06     01:19     02:44     00:20     02:23     04:16     01:11     00:12     00:17   
19. Allar Kivil               01:27:21 17:09:56   01:20 17  03:23 15  09:49 11  13:12 16  14:41 14  16:26 16  18:01 16  19:49 16  21:32 15  26:06 16  31:11 17  36:27 19  37:13 19  38:08 18  46:16 21  52:45 21  57:23 21  59:19 20  61:30 19  65:32 19  74:37 20  78:51 20  83:40 19  85:34 19  86:58 19  87:21 19 01:27:21
    4978 LSF PT                    M21E           01:20 17  02:03 11  06:26 11  03:23 23  01:29  5  01:45 20  01:35  6  01:48 12  01:43 10  04:34 17  05:05 20  05:16 23  00:46 16  00:55  7  08:08 24  06:29 18  04:38 17  01:56  5  02:11 15  04:02 14  09:05 22  04:14 14  04:49 18  01:54 13  01:24 11  00:23  1
                                                  00:12     00:11     01:08     01:47     00:13     00:56     00:11     00:26     00:11     01:05     03:22     03:15     00:13    -00:01     06:09     02:15     01:34     00:05     00:35     00:33     04:15     01:09     02:55     00:17     00:04    -00:04   
20. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:28:37 15:04:26   01:32 21  03:55 19  11:56 20  15:15 22  17:11 22  18:23 20  20:12 20  22:45 20  24:51 20  29:43 20  33:06 20  38:23 21  39:06 21  40:19 20  42:30 19  49:40 19  55:16 19  57:32 19  62:29 20  67:04 20  73:50 19  78:20 19  84:04 20  86:12 20  88:08 20  88:37 20 01:28:37
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:32 21  02:23 19  08:01 21  03:19 22  01:56 15  01:12 18  01:49 14  02:33 21  02:06 20  04:52 18  03:23 18  05:17 24  00:43 12  01:13 18  02:11  9  07:10 21  05:36 22  02:16 13  04:57 24  04:35 16  06:46 20  04:30 16  05:44 19  02:08 15  01:56 20  00:29  9
                                                  00:24     00:31     02:43     01:43     00:40     00:23     00:25     01:11     00:34     01:23     01:40     03:16     00:10     00:17     00:12     02:56     02:32     00:25     03:21     01:06     01:56     01:25     03:50     00:31     00:36     00:02   
21. Jano? Nikopensius         01:46:05 15:24:15   01:48 23  04:09 22  12:09 21  14:27 20  15:58 18  17:39 19  19:34 19  21:50 19  24:11 19  29:15 19  31:55 18  35:49 17  36:32 17  42:20 21  45:21 20  52:21 20  57:17 20  61:00 21  64:26 21  76:06 21  84:09 21  89:56 21  99:37 21 103:21 21 105:18 21 106:05 21 01:46:05
   13451 AARAIN                    M21E           01:48 23  02:21 18  08:00 20  02:18 14  01:31  8  01:41 19  01:55 17  02:16 18  02:21 22  05:04 21  02:40 15  03:54 18  00:43 12  05:48 24  03:01 17  07:00 19  04:56 20  03:43 22  03:26 21  11:40 24  08:03 21  05:47 22  09:41 23  03:44 24  01:57 21  00:47 24
                                                  00:40     00:29     02:42     00:42     00:15     00:52     00:31     00:54     00:49     01:35     00:57     01:53     00:10     04:52     01:02     02:46     01:52     01:52     01:50     08:11     03:13     02:42     07:47     02:07     00:37     00:20   
22. Henri Soome               02:06:32 15:22:40   01:19 16  03:34 17  11:12 17  13:55 17  15:57 17  27:37 23  29:57 23  32:30 22  34:20 22  39:19 22  49:42 23  54:57 23  55:44 22  57:10 22  60:16 22  67:24 22  82:05 22  85:06 22  87:44 22  95:01 22 104:36 22 115:10 23 121:31 22 123:57 22 125:59 22 126:32 22 02:06:32
   12975                           M21E           01:19 16  02:15 17  07:38 17  02:43 17  02:02 17  11:40 24  02:20 21  02:33 21  01:50 14  04:59 20  10:23 24  05:15 22  00:47 18  01:26 20  03:06 19  07:08 20  14:41 24  03:01 20  02:38 17  07:17 23  09:35 24  10:34 24  06:21 21  02:26 19  02:02 23  00:33 16
                                                  00:11     00:23     02:20     01:07     00:46     10:51     00:56     01:11     00:18     01:30     08:40     03:14     00:14     00:30     01:07     02:54     11:37     01:10     01:02     03:48     04:45     07:29     04:27     00:49     00:42     00:06   
23. Hans Teearu               02:09:21 16:47:55   02:52 24  08:30 24  23:44 24  27:24 24  35:54 24  46:31 24  48:48 24  51:30 24  54:47 24  61:17 24  69:35 24  73:50 24  75:02 24  77:00 24  82:08 24  89:48 24  95:05 24  98:26 24 101:31 24 107:32 24 113:05 24 119:48 24 123:22 23 126:44 23 128:45 23 129:21 23 02:09:21
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           02:52 24  05:38 24  15:14 24  03:40 24  08:30 24  10:37 23  02:17 20  02:42 23  03:17 24  06:30 24  08:18 23  04:15 20  01:12 24  01:58 23  05:08 23  07:40 23  05:17 21  03:21 21  03:05 20  06:01 18  05:33 14  06:43 23  03:34 12  03:22 23  02:01 22  00:36 18
                                                  01:44     03:46     09:56     02:04     07:14     09:48     00:53     01:20     01:45     03:01     06:35     02:14     00:39     01:02     03:09     03:26     02:13     01:30     01:29     02:32     00:43     03:38     01:40     01:45     00:41     00:09   
24. Sven Heiberg              02:17:06 17:41:30   01:45 22  05:31 23  17:04 23  20:11 23  22:32 23  25:35 22  28:14 22  36:46 23  39:57 23  46:18 23  49:28 22  54:38 22  55:46 23  57:21 23  61:08 23  70:27 23  82:32 23  88:25 23  92:47 23  99:43 23 108:51 23 113:56 22 131:06 24 133:56 24 136:27 24 137:06 24 02:17:06
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M21E           01:45 22  03:46 23  11:33 23  03:07 20  02:21 20  03:03 22  02:39 23  08:32 24  03:11 23  06:21 23  03:10 16  05:10 21  01:08 23  01:35 22  03:47 21  09:19 24  12:05 23  05:53 24  04:22 23  06:56 21  09:08 23  05:05 20  17:10 24  02:50 21  02:31 24  00:39 22
                                                  00:37     01:54     06:15     01:31     01:05     02:14     01:15     07:10     01:39     02:52     01:27     03:09     00:35     00:39     01:48     05:05     09:01     04:02     02:46     03:27     04:18     02:00     15:16     01:13     01:11     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:40     04:43     01:20     01:14     00:47     01:13     01:14     01:16     03:11     01:22     02:00     00:32     00:45     01:34     03:56     03:04     01:50     01:28     02:33     03:33     02:58     01:54     01:31     01:13     00:23   00:48:11

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 45)   3.( 62)   4.( 47)   5.( 34)   6.( 38)   7.( 37)   8.( 36)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 54)  14.( 53)  15.( 56)  16.( 31)  17.( 60)  18.( 58)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:50:16 18:16:35   01:11  2  03:11  4  06:09  3  09:04  1  12:24  3  14:40  2  15:36  1  17:03  2  18:26  1  20:37  1  26:23  1  30:36  1  32:33  1  34:48  1  40:32  1  43:58  1  45:20  1  48:17  1  49:44  1  50:16  1 00:50:16
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:11  2  02:00  6  02:58  4  02:55  1  03:20 10  02:16  3  00:56  2  01:27  3  01:23 21  02:11  3  05:46 13  04:13  6  01:57  2  02:15  4  05:44  4  03:26  2  01:22  7  02:57  1  01:27  5  00:32 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:52:42 17:55:58   01:16  7  03:20  6  06:18  5  09:49  8  12:44  7  15:48  7  16:48  6  18:24  4  19:36  4  21:40  3  26:59  2  31:20  2  33:16  2  35:46  2  41:36  2  45:35  3  47:09  3  50:34  3  52:08  2  52:42  2 00:52:42
    2000 Kape                      M35            01:16  7  02:04 10  02:58  4  03:31 12  02:55  5  03:04 20  01:00  6  01:36 11  01:12  4  02:04  1  05:19  5  04:21  8  01:56  1  02:30 10  05:50  5  03:59 12  01:34 21  03:25 13  01:34 17  00:34 28
                                                  00:05     00:04     00:00     00:36    -00:25     00:48     00:04     00:09    -00:11    -00:07    -00:27     00:08    -00:01     00:15     00:06     00:33     00:12     00:28     00:07     00:02   
 3. Magnar Alev               00:52:57 17:55:45   01:16  7  03:27 10  06:30  8  09:37  6  12:55  8  16:09  8  17:08  7  18:42  6  19:55  6  22:00  5  27:09  4  31:30  4  33:38  3  36:08  3  41:45  3  45:30  2  46:50  2  50:12  2  52:23  3  52:57  3 00:52:57
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            01:16  7  02:11 15  03:03  7  03:07  4  03:18  9  03:14 27  00:59  3  01:34  9  01:13  5  02:05  2  05:09  4  04:21  8  02:08  8  02:30 10  05:37  3  03:45  5  01:20  4  03:22 12  02:11 50  00:34 28
                                                  00:05     00:11     00:05     00:12    -00:02     00:58     00:03     00:07    -00:10    -00:06    -00:37     00:08     00:11     00:15    -00:07     00:19    -00:02     00:25     00:44     00:02   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:53:22 18:04:24   01:13  4  03:10  3  06:01  2  09:20  4  12:12  1  15:00  5  16:02  4  17:34  3  18:52  2  21:18  2  26:59  2  31:29  3  33:52  4  36:10  4  42:42  5  46:26  4  47:48  4  51:23  4  52:51  4  53:22  4 00:53:22
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:13  4  01:57  3  02:51  3  03:19  8  02:52  1  02:48 11  01:02 10  01:32  5  01:18 14  02:26  9  05:41 10  04:30 13  02:23 17  02:18  6  06:32 14  03:44  4  01:22  7  03:35 18  01:28  8  00:31 18
                                                  00:02    -00:03    -00:07     00:24    -00:28     00:32     00:06     00:05    -00:05     00:15    -00:05     00:17     00:26     00:03     00:48     00:18     00:00     00:38     00:01    -00:01   
 5. Meelis Merenäkk           00:54:17 15:21:33   01:24 20  03:26  9  06:34  9  10:08  9  13:30 10  16:29 10  17:58 10  19:26 10  20:32  8  22:45  7  28:54  8  33:01  6  35:10  5  37:27  5  42:40  4  46:28  5  47:49  5  52:12  5  53:46  5  54:17  5 00:54:17
   10226 Rae                       M40            01:24 20  02:02  8  03:08  8  03:34 14  03:22 11  02:59 16  01:29 35  01:28  4  01:06  2  02:13  5  06:09 17  04:07  4  02:09 10  02:17  5  05:13  2  03:48  6  01:21  6  04:23 41  01:34 17  00:31 18
                                                  00:13     00:02     00:10     00:39     00:02     00:43     00:33     00:01    -00:17     00:02     00:23    -00:06     00:12     00:02    -00:31     00:22    -00:01     01:26     00:07    -00:01   
 6. Janek Piirisild           00:55:27 18:04:03   01:18 11  03:21  7  06:29  7  09:36  5  12:30  4  15:30  6  16:30  5  18:26  5  19:39  5  22:01  6  28:05  6  33:08  7  35:17  6  38:16  7  44:50  6  48:29  6  50:13  6  53:21  6  54:49  6  55:27  6 00:55:27
    5037 Võru                      M21A           01:18 11  02:03  9  03:08  8  03:07  4  02:54  2  03:00 18  01:00  6  01:56 27  01:13  5  02:22  7  06:04 16  05:03 29  02:09 10  02:59 29  06:34 15  03:39  3  01:44 29  03:08  4  01:28  8  00:38 41
                                                  00:07     00:03     00:10     00:12    -00:26     00:44     00:04     00:29    -00:10     00:11     00:18     00:50     00:12     00:44     00:50     00:13     00:22     00:11     00:01     00:06   
 7. Kaljo Julge               00:56:04 18:10:05   01:18 11  03:30 14  07:10 19  10:20 11  13:34 11  16:13  9  17:17  8  18:59  7  20:27  7  22:55  8  28:31  7  33:12  8  36:23  8  39:08  9  45:10  7  49:19  7  50:36  7  53:54  7  55:32  7  56:04  7 00:56:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:18 11  02:12 17  03:40 25  03:10  6  03:14  8  02:39  8  01:04 11  01:42 15  01:28 26  02:28 11  05:36  8  04:41 19  03:11 40  02:45 21  06:02  6  04:09 13  01:17  3  03:18  9  01:38 26  00:32 21
                                                  00:07     00:12     00:42     00:15    -00:06     00:23     00:08     00:15     00:05     00:17    -00:10     00:28     01:14     00:30     00:18     00:43    -00:05     00:21     00:11     00:00   
 8. Allar Padari              00:56:24 18:11:51   01:15  6  03:30 14  06:59 17  10:20 11  14:20 14  16:43 11  17:43  9  19:19  9  21:01 10  23:28 10  29:54 10  34:26 10  36:46 10  39:27 10  45:39 10  49:36  9  51:00  8  54:21  8  55:55  8  56:24  8 00:56:24
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:15  6  02:15 20  03:29 19  03:21  9  04:00 27  02:23  6  01:00  6  01:36 11  01:42 40  02:27 10  06:26 26  04:32 14  02:20 13  02:41 17  06:12  9  03:57 11  01:24 10  03:21 11  01:34 17  00:29 10
                                                  00:04     00:15     00:31     00:26     00:40     00:07     00:04     00:09     00:19     00:16     00:40     00:19     00:23     00:26     00:28     00:31     00:02     00:24     00:07    -00:03   
 9. Antti Roose               00:56:25 17:41:23   01:09  1  03:08  2  06:22  6  09:18  3  12:12  1  14:28  1  15:37  2  16:58  1  18:54  3  21:48  4  27:16  5  31:38  5  35:26  7  37:45  6  45:36  9  49:24  8  51:14 10  54:30  9  55:57  9  56:25  9 00:56:25
    4962 Kobras                    M45            01:09  1  01:59  5  03:14 11  02:56  2  02:54  2  02:16  3  01:09 14  01:21  2  01:56 47  02:54 21  05:28  7  04:22 10  03:48 49  02:19  7  07:51 29  03:48  6  01:50 36  03:16  8  01:27  5  00:28  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:01     00:16     00:01    -00:26     00:00     00:13    -00:06     00:33     00:43    -00:18     00:09     01:51     00:04     02:07     00:22     00:28     00:19     00:00    -00:04   
10. Inno Ling                 00:57:29 18:40:14   01:42 40  03:47 24  06:49 14  12:03 28  15:37 21  18:06 17  19:19 16  21:03 14  22:26 13  25:25 14  31:43 16  36:30 17  38:38 16  40:43 13  45:53 11  49:41 10  51:11  9  55:18 10  56:52 10  57:29 10 00:57:29
     179 Lehola                    M45            01:42 40  02:05 11  03:02  6  05:14 46  03:34 15  02:29  7  01:13 18  01:44 17  01:23 21  02:59 22  06:18 20  04:47 21  02:08  8  02:05  1  05:10  1  03:48  6  01:30 16  04:07 33  01:34 17  00:37 38
                                                  00:31     00:05     00:04     02:19     00:14     00:13     00:17     00:17     00:00     00:48     00:32     00:34     00:11    -00:10    -00:34     00:22     00:08     01:10     00:07     00:05   
11. Raul Kangur               00:58:32 18:14:58   01:17  9  03:28 11  06:42 11  10:10 10  13:19  9  17:03 12  18:15 11  19:32 11  20:47  9  23:07  9  29:20  9  33:49  9  36:26  9  38:38  8  45:32  8  51:58 12  53:11 12  56:31 11  58:01 11  58:32 11 00:58:32
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:17  9  02:11 15  03:14 11  03:28 11  03:09  7  03:44 36  01:12 17  01:17  1  01:15  9  02:20  6  06:13 18  04:29 12  02:37 28  02:12  3  06:54 21  06:26 49  01:13  1  03:20 10  01:30 11  00:31 18
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:16     00:33    -00:11     01:28     00:16    -00:10    -00:08     00:09     00:27     00:16     00:40    -00:03     01:10     03:00    -00:09     00:23     00:03    -00:01   
12. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:58:51 18:09:14   01:13  4  03:42 21  07:46 29  10:52 18  16:44 28  19:03 21  20:02 19  21:58 18  23:35 18  25:46 16  32:05 17  36:03 14  38:03 14  40:23 12  48:36 15  52:25 15  53:53 14  57:00 13  58:27 13  58:51 12 00:58:51
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:13  4  02:29 32  04:04 38  03:06  3  05:52 45  02:19  5  00:59  3  01:56 27  01:37 35  02:11  3  06:19 21  03:58  2  02:00  6  02:20  8  08:13 38  03:49  9  01:28 13  03:07  3  01:27  5  00:24  1
                                                  00:02     00:29     01:06     00:11     02:32     00:03     00:03     00:29     00:14     00:00     00:33    -00:15     00:03     00:05     02:29     00:23     00:06     00:10     00:00    -00:08   
12. Mart Koppel               00:58:51 18:46:20   01:28 25  03:40 20  07:35 24  11:35 26  15:14 20  18:23 18  19:50 18  22:37 19  24:27 20  27:14 20  32:05 17  36:41 18  38:38 16  41:10 15  47:50 13  52:24 14  53:51 13  57:02 14  58:24 12  58:51 12 00:58:51
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:28 25  02:12 17  03:55 33  04:00 31  03:39 16  03:09 22  01:27 32  02:47 46  01:50 44  02:47 19  04:51  1  04:36 17  01:57  2  02:32 13  06:40 17  04:34 23  01:27 11  03:11  6  01:22  4  00:27  4
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:57     01:05     00:19     00:53     00:31     01:20     00:27     00:36    -00:55     00:23     00:00     00:17     00:56     01:08     00:05     00:14    -00:05    -00:05   
14. Marko Teder               00:58:56 18:40:46   01:40 39  03:29 13  06:15  4  09:46  7  12:40  6  14:52  4  15:45  3  19:14  8  22:41 16  28:50 28  34:26 24  38:20 19  40:37 19  43:14 19  49:20 16  52:43 16  53:57 15  57:08 15  58:27 13  58:56 14 00:58:56
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:40 39  01:49  1  02:46  1  03:31 12  02:54  2  02:12  1  00:53  1  03:29 51  03:27 58  06:09 51  05:36  8  03:54  1  02:17 12  02:37 14  06:06  8  03:23  1  01:14  2  03:11  6  01:19  2  00:29 10
                                                  00:29    -00:11    -00:12     00:36    -00:26    -00:04    -00:03     02:02     02:04     03:58    -00:10    -00:19     00:20     00:22     00:22    -00:03    -00:08     00:14    -00:08    -00:03   
15. Johan Alenius             00:59:00 17:44:37   01:18 11  03:31 16  06:43 13  10:30 14  14:15 12  17:14 13  18:45 13  20:43 13  22:00 12  24:59 12  30:18 12  35:07 11  37:37 12  40:48 14  47:07 12  51:22 11  53:04 11  56:51 12  58:28 15  59:00 15 00:59:00
    7149 IFK Iidingö               M45            01:18 11  02:13 19  03:12 10  03:47 24  03:45 21  02:59 16  01:31 36  01:58 30  01:17 13  02:59 22  05:19  5  04:49 23  02:30 24  03:11 33  06:19 12  04:15 15  01:42 26  03:47 23  01:37 21  00:32 21
                                                  00:07     00:13     00:14     00:52     00:25     00:43     00:35     00:31    -00:06     00:48    -00:27     00:36     00:33     00:56     00:35     00:49     00:20     00:50     00:10     00:00   
16. Heno Ivanov               00:59:11 18:49:14   01:22 16  03:19  5  06:37 10  10:28 13  14:28 15  17:14 13  18:39 12  21:04 16  22:26 13  26:42 17  31:36 14  35:37 13  37:59 13  41:48 16  47:50 13  52:17 13  54:21 16  57:24 16  58:45 16  59:11 16 00:59:11
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:22 16  01:57  3  03:18 14  03:51 26  04:00 27  02:46 10  01:25 31  02:25 41  01:22 18  04:16 43  04:54  2  04:01  3  02:22 16  03:49 49  06:02  6  04:27 18  02:04 45  03:03  2  01:21  3  00:26  2
                                                  00:11    -00:03     00:20     00:56     00:40     00:30     00:29     00:58    -00:01     02:05    -00:52    -00:12     00:25     01:34     00:18     01:01     00:42     00:06    -00:06    -00:06   
17. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:02:25 17:35:17   01:29 27  03:49 26  07:22 21  11:12 21  14:53 19  17:47 16  19:08 15  21:03 14  22:29 15  25:10 13  31:11 13  36:12 15  38:37 15  41:49 17  49:23 17  54:09 17  56:12 18  60:00 17  61:45 17  62:25 17 01:02:25
    3658 Võru                      N21E           01:29 27  02:20 26  03:33 21  03:50 25  03:41 17  02:54 13  01:21 28  01:55 26  01:26 25  02:41 17  06:01 15  05:01 27  02:25 20  03:12 36  07:34 27  04:46 28  02:03 43  03:48 24  01:45 33  00:40 45
                                                  00:18     00:20     00:35     00:55     00:21     00:38     00:25     00:28     00:03     00:30     00:15     00:48     00:28     00:57     01:50     01:20     00:41     00:51     00:18     00:08   
18. Margret Zimmermann        01:02:53 17:54:15   01:45 43  04:16 36  07:52 30  11:14 22  14:18 13  18:29 19  19:28 17  23:01 22  24:30 21  26:55 18  33:48 19  38:23 20  40:23 18  43:09 18  49:47 18  54:34 18  56:08 17  60:02 18  62:15 18  62:53 18 01:02:53
    4484 Kape                      N21E           01:45 43  02:31 34  03:36 23  03:22 10  03:04  6  04:11 41  00:59  3  03:33 52  01:29 27  02:25  8  06:53 32  04:35 16  02:00  6  02:46 22  06:38 16  04:47 29  01:34 21  03:54 28  02:13 51  00:38 41
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:38     00:27    -00:16     01:55     00:03     02:06     00:06     00:14     01:07     00:22     00:03     00:31     00:54     01:21     00:12     00:57     00:46     00:06   
19. Väino Ellamik             01:03:15 18:19:39   01:12  3  03:07  1  05:57  1  09:07  2  12:34  5  14:47  3  22:42 34  24:14 30  25:18 29  27:52 22  34:28 25  38:40 22  42:02 22  44:10 22  50:24 19  56:55 21  58:22 20  61:30 20  62:48 20  63:15 19 01:03:15
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            01:12  3  01:55  2  02:50  2  03:10  6  03:27 12  02:13  2  07:55 57  01:32  5  01:04  1  02:34 14  06:36 29  04:12  5  03:22 45  02:08  2  06:14 10  06:31 50  01:27 11  03:08  4  01:18  1  00:27  4
                                                  00:01    -00:05    -00:08     00:15     00:07    -00:03     06:59     00:05    -00:19     00:23     00:50    -00:01     01:25    -00:07     00:30     03:05     00:05     00:11    -00:09    -00:05   
20. Marko Anton               01:03:17 15:35:08   01:35 32  03:36 19  07:16 20  11:02 20  14:45 17  17:25 15  19:05 14  20:37 12  21:51 11  24:25 11  30:06 11  35:32 12  37:30 11  40:18 11  51:42 20  56:00 19  57:23 19  60:50 19  62:45 19  63:17 20 01:03:17
    3644 Lehola                    M21A           01:35 32  02:01  7  03:40 25  03:46 21  03:43 18  02:40  9  01:40 42  01:32  5  01:14  8  02:34 14  05:41 10  05:26 40  01:58  4  02:48 24  11:24 52  04:18 17  01:23  9  03:27 15  01:55 40  00:32 21
                                                  00:24     00:01     00:42     00:51     00:23     00:24     00:44     00:05    -00:09     00:23    -00:05     01:13     00:01     00:33     05:40     00:52     00:01     00:30     00:28     00:00   
21. Liisa Puusepp             01:05:23 18:22:27   01:19 14  03:24  8  06:58 16  10:37 16  14:36 16  18:38 20  20:05 20  21:42 17  22:49 17  25:38 15  31:36 14  36:12 15  40:40 20  43:20 21  52:25 21  56:52 20  59:22 22  63:15 21  64:47 21  65:23 21 01:05:23
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:19 14  02:05 11  03:34 22  03:39 18  03:59 25  04:02 39  01:27 32  01:37 13  01:07  3  02:49 20  05:58 14  04:36 17  04:28 52  02:40 16  09:05 46  04:27 18  02:30 53  03:53 26  01:32 14  00:36 35
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:36     00:44     00:39     01:46     00:31     00:10    -00:16     00:38     00:12     00:23     02:31     00:25     03:21     01:01     01:08     00:56     00:05     00:04   
22. Aare Huik                 01:05:56 17:46:13   02:01 52  04:22 39  08:50 41  12:41 36  16:25 26  20:12 27  21:27 26  23:17 23  24:38 23  27:38 21  33:57 20  39:12 23  43:21 26  46:12 26  52:52 22  57:27 22  59:04 21  63:35 22  65:19 22  65:56 22 01:05:56
     483 Võru                      M45            02:01 52  02:21 27  04:28 44  03:51 26  03:44 20  03:47 37  01:15 20  01:50 23  01:21 16  03:00 25  06:19 21  05:15 36  04:09 51  02:51 26  06:40 17  04:35 24  01:37 23  04:31 45  01:44 32  00:37 38
                                                  00:50     00:21     01:30     00:56     00:24     01:31     00:19     00:23    -00:02     00:49     00:33     01:02     02:12     00:36     00:56     01:09     00:15     01:34     00:17     00:05   
23. Triin Vask                01:06:40 18:17:12   01:56 49  04:49 46  08:32 35  12:37 33  16:36 27  19:49 24  21:16 23  23:18 24  24:53 27  28:04 24  34:24 23  39:39 25  42:04 23  44:51 23  53:03 23  58:08 23  59:48 23  64:10 23  66:06 23  66:40 23 01:06:40
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:56 49  02:53 45  03:43 27  04:05 33  03:59 25  03:13 23  01:27 32  02:02 31  01:35 32  03:11 28  06:20 24  05:15 36  02:25 20  02:47 23  08:12 37  05:05 35  01:40 24  04:22 40  01:56 41  00:34 28
                                                  00:45     00:53     00:45     01:10     00:39     00:57     00:31     00:35     00:12     01:00     00:34     01:02     00:28     00:32     02:28     01:39     00:18     01:25     00:29     00:02   
24. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:54 17:44:49   01:30 28  04:00 29  08:02 32  12:00 27  16:18 23  19:31 22  21:04 22  22:39 20  24:23 19  28:05 25  35:13 28  40:50 29  44:30 28  47:53 28  54:13 24  59:17 25  61:04 24  65:30 24  67:11 24  67:54 24 01:07:54
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:30 28  02:30 33  04:02 37  03:58 30  04:18 33  03:13 23  01:33 38  01:35 10  01:44 42  03:42 39  07:08 33  05:37 42  03:40 47  03:23 42  06:20 13  05:04 33  01:47 34  04:26 43  01:41 29  00:43 50
                                                  00:19     00:30     01:04     01:03     00:58     00:57     00:37     00:08     00:21     01:31     01:22     01:24     01:43     01:08     00:36     01:38     00:25     01:29     00:14     00:11   
25. Juhan Aasaru              01:08:45 18:28:33   01:28 25  03:51 28  07:23 22  12:17 30  16:52 32  20:06 26  21:28 27  23:21 26  24:37 22  28:53 29  35:13 28  40:08 27  45:19 30  48:20 29  55:41 28  59:56 26  61:59 25  66:36 26  68:13 25  68:45 25 01:08:45
    4703 Suusahullud               M21A           01:28 25  02:23 28  03:32 20  04:54 43  04:35 36  03:14 27  01:22 29  01:53 25  01:16 10  04:16 43  06:20 24  04:55 24  05:11 53  03:01 31  07:21 24  04:15 15  02:03 43  04:37 49  01:37 21  00:32 21
                                                  00:17     00:23     00:34     01:59     01:15     00:58     00:26     00:26    -00:07     02:05     00:34     00:42     03:14     00:46     01:37     00:49     00:41     01:40     00:10     00:00   
26. Mairo Tutk                01:08:47 17:29:55   04:48 58  07:06 57  10:26 55  14:32 46  18:24 40  21:18 34  22:32 33  24:38 32  25:51 30  28:21 27  34:40 26  39:46 26  42:16 24  45:55 25  57:02 30  61:33 30  63:02 30  66:38 27  68:17 26  68:47 26 01:08:47
    4918 OKH                       M21A           04:48 58  02:18 23  03:20 15  04:06 34  03:52 24  02:54 13  01:14 19  02:06 35  01:13  5  02:30 12  06:19 21  05:06 31  02:30 24  03:39 47  11:07 51  04:31 21  01:29 14  03:36 20  01:39 27  00:30 14
                                                  03:37     00:18     00:22     01:11     00:32     00:38     00:18     00:39    -00:10     00:19     00:33     00:53     00:33     01:24     05:23     01:05     00:07     00:39     00:12    -00:02   
27. Tarmo Laht                01:08:57 18:59:19   01:26 21  03:44 22  07:09 18  10:46 17  17:53 36  20:43 30  21:49 28  24:45 33  26:23 34  28:59 31  34:05 21  38:27 21  40:51 21  43:19 20  57:05 31  61:40 31  63:26 31  66:51 30  68:28 28  68:57 27 01:08:57
    1257 Kape                      M45            01:26 21  02:18 23  03:25 17  03:37 17  07:07 52  02:50 12  01:06 13  02:56 48  01:38 37  02:36 16  05:06  3  04:22 10  02:24 19  02:28  9  13:46 57  04:35 24  01:46 32  03:25 13  01:37 21  00:29 10
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:27     00:42     03:47     00:34     00:10     01:29     00:15     00:25    -00:40     00:09     00:27     00:13     08:02     01:09     00:24     00:28     00:10    -00:03   
28. Kaisa Sander              01:09:02 18:39:04   01:21 15  03:47 24  07:44 28  11:26 25  16:57 33  20:13 29  21:24 25  23:20 25  24:39 24  27:09 19  35:04 27  40:11 28  43:50 27  46:47 27  55:27 27  60:29 27  62:17 27  66:29 25  68:19 27  69:02 28 01:09:02
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           01:21 15  02:26 31  03:57 35  03:42 19  05:31 42  03:16 30  01:11 16  01:56 27  01:19 15  02:30 12  07:55 47  05:07 32  03:39 46  02:57 27  08:40 42  05:02 32  01:48 35  04:12 36  01:50 35  00:43 50
                                                  00:10     00:26     00:59     00:47     02:11     01:00     00:15     00:29    -00:04     00:19     02:09     00:54     01:42     00:42     02:56     01:36     00:26     01:15     00:23     00:11   
29. Raido Viks                01:09:05 17:31:00   01:17  9  03:33 18  06:53 15  10:55 19  18:06 37  21:10 33  22:25 32  24:13 29  25:53 31  28:53 29  36:28 30  41:46 30  45:47 33  48:37 31  55:58 29  60:55 28  62:40 28  66:39 28  68:30 29  69:05 29 01:09:05
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:17  9  02:16 21  03:20 15  04:02 32  07:11 53  03:04 20  01:15 20  01:48 19  01:40 38  03:00 25  07:35 45  05:18 38  04:01 50  02:50 25  07:21 24  04:57 31  01:45 31  03:59 31  01:51 36  00:35 32
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:22     01:07     03:51     00:48     00:19     00:21     00:17     00:49     01:49     01:05     02:04     00:35     01:37     01:31     00:23     01:02     00:24     00:03   
30. Tarmo Anton               01:09:30 15:22:32   01:36 34  04:01 30  07:56 31  12:29 32  16:46 30  20:04 25  21:53 29  23:33 28  24:54 28  27:56 23  34:09 22  39:36 24  42:33 25  45:31 24  54:19 25  58:58 24  62:05 26  66:52 31  68:46 31  69:30 30 01:09:30
    3642 Lehola                    M21A           01:36 34  02:25 30  03:55 33  04:33 37  04:17 32  03:18 32  01:49 48  01:40 14  01:21 16  03:02 27  06:13 18  05:27 41  02:57 35  02:58 28  08:48 45  04:39 26  03:07 56  04:47 51  01:54 38  00:44 53
                                                  00:25     00:25     00:57     01:38     00:57     01:02     00:53     00:13    -00:02     00:51     00:27     01:14     01:00     00:43     03:04     01:13     01:45     01:50     00:27     00:12   
31. Tõnu Ilves                01:09:33 16:40:29   01:22 16  03:28 11  06:42 11  10:33 15  21:06 49  27:29 51  29:04 49  30:46 49  32:10 49  35:24 48  41:58 45  46:16 40  48:14 38  50:45 37  58:36 37  62:30 33  64:00 32  67:33 32  69:03 32  69:33 31 01:09:33
    2013 Kape                      M45            01:22 16  02:06 13  03:14 11  03:51 26  10:33 58  06:23 54  01:35 40  01:42 15  01:24 23  03:14 29  06:34 28  04:18  7  01:58  4  02:31 12  07:51 29  03:54 10  01:30 16  03:33 17  01:30 11  00:30 14
                                                  00:11     00:06     00:16     00:56     07:13     04:07     00:39     00:15     00:01     01:03     00:48     00:05     00:01     00:16     02:07     00:28     00:08     00:36     00:03    -00:02   
32. Anti Parik                01:09:34 18:05:11   02:15 54  04:58 50  09:08 44  13:02 40  16:50 31  20:12 27  21:16 23  23:21 26  24:43 25  28:13 26  36:32 31  42:11 31  44:38 29  48:30 30  55:26 26  61:20 29  62:53 29  66:46 29  68:45 30  69:34 32 01:09:34
    2984 Otepää                    M45            02:15 54  02:43 39  04:10 39  03:54 29  03:48 23  03:22 33  01:04 11  02:05 34  01:22 18  03:30 36  08:19 51  05:39 44  02:27 22  03:52 52  06:56 22  05:54 46  01:33 20  03:53 26  01:59 45  00:49 55
                                                  01:04     00:43     01:12     00:59     00:28     01:06     00:08     00:38    -00:01     01:19     02:33     01:26     00:30     01:37     01:12     02:28     00:11     00:56     00:32     00:17   
33. Kristjan Vällik           01:10:14 16:52:02   01:27 23  03:44 22  07:35 24  12:15 29  16:18 23  19:32 23  20:41 21  22:49 21  24:48 26  32:00 39  39:25 37  44:38 37  46:59 36  50:33 36  57:37 34  62:24 32  64:06 33  68:07 33  69:46 33  70:14 33 01:10:14
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            01:27 23  02:17 22  03:51 29  04:40 38  04:03 29  03:14 27  01:09 14  02:08 38  01:59 48  07:12 54  07:25 38  05:13 33  02:21 14  03:34 46  07:04 23  04:47 29  01:42 26  04:01 32  01:39 27  00:28  6
                                                  00:16     00:17     00:53     01:45     00:43     00:58     00:13     00:41     00:36     05:01     01:39     01:00     00:24     01:19     01:20     01:21     00:20     01:04     00:12    -00:04   
34. Erkki Mäeorg              01:11:45 15:16:28   01:32 29  04:05 33  08:39 37  12:24 31  15:52 22  21:28 35  23:09 36  25:19 36  26:51 36  31:24 35  38:40 35  43:12 35  45:50 34  48:49 32  57:32 33  63:02 34  65:03 34  69:26 34  71:03 34  71:45 34 01:11:45
   16502 Maaülikool                M35            01:32 29  02:33 36  04:34 49  03:45 20  03:28 13  05:36 53  01:41 43  02:10 39  01:32 29  04:33 47  07:16 36  04:32 14  02:38 29  02:59 29  08:43 44  05:30 41  02:01 42  04:23 41  01:37 21  00:42 48
                                                  00:21     00:33     01:36     00:50     00:08     03:20     00:45     00:43     00:09     02:22     01:30     00:19     00:41     00:44     02:59     02:04     00:39     01:26     00:10     00:10   
35. Eero Joonas               01:12:08 18:30:10   01:39 36  06:20 55  10:11 54  14:25 44  18:11 39  21:28 35  22:47 35  24:36 31  26:22 33  30:15 33  37:44 33  42:47 33  45:44 31  50:22 35  59:53 39  64:34 37  65:54 36  69:37 35  71:35 35  72:08 35 01:12:08
    3449 Võru                      M45            01:39 36  04:41 58  03:51 29  04:14 35  03:46 22  03:17 31  01:19 26  01:49 22  01:46 43  03:53 41  07:29 42  05:03 29  02:57 35  04:38 56  09:31 47  04:41 27  01:20  4  03:43 21  01:58 43  00:33 26
                                                  00:28     02:41     00:53     01:19     00:26     01:01     00:23     00:22     00:23     01:42     01:43     00:50     01:00     02:23     03:47     01:15    -00:02     00:46     00:31     00:01   
36. Maria Metsaorg            01:12:19 15:16:27   01:39 36  04:21 38  08:51 42  12:37 33  16:20 25  21:28 35  23:14 38  25:30 37  26:59 38  31:37 36  38:47 36  43:33 36  46:16 35  48:59 33  57:40 35  63:14 35  65:26 35  69:39 36  71:39 36  72:19 36 01:12:19
   20870 Maria JK                  N21E           01:39 36  02:42 38  04:30 45  03:46 21  03:43 18  05:08 52  01:46 47  02:16 40  01:29 27  04:38 49  07:10 34  04:46 20  02:43 30  02:43 19  08:41 43  05:34 42  02:12 47  04:13 38  02:00 46  00:40 45
                                                  00:28     00:42     01:32     00:51     00:23     02:52     00:50     00:49     00:06     02:27     01:24     00:33     00:46     00:28     02:57     02:08     00:50     01:16     00:33     00:08   
37. Jana Kink                 01:12:38 17:49:10   01:26 21  03:50 27  07:35 24  12:40 35  16:44 28  20:59 31  22:19 30  25:35 38  26:51 36  29:50 32  37:04 32  42:17 32  48:08 37  51:27 38  58:18 36  64:06 36  66:20 38  70:14 37  71:57 37  72:38 37 01:12:38
    2470 Kape                      N21E           01:26 21  02:24 29  03:45 28  05:05 45  04:04 30  04:15 42  01:20 27  03:16 49  01:16 10  02:59 22  07:14 35  05:13 33  05:51 55  03:19 40  06:51 19  05:48 44  02:14 48  03:54 28  01:43 31  00:41 47
                                                  00:15     00:24     00:47     02:10     00:44     01:59     00:24     01:49    -00:07     00:48     01:28     01:00     03:54     01:04     01:07     02:22     00:52     00:57     00:16     00:09   
38. Heleri Kivil              01:12:48 17:11:41   01:39 36  04:45 44  08:43 39  13:42 41  18:08 38  21:03 32  22:21 31  25:07 35  26:32 35  31:01 34  37:53 34  42:52 34  45:44 31  49:14 34  57:18 32  64:37 38  66:18 37  70:30 38  72:11 38  72:48 38 01:12:48
    2670 LSF PT                    N21E           01:39 36  03:06 51  03:58 36  04:59 44  04:26 35  02:55 15  01:18 25  02:46 45  01:25 24  04:29 46  06:52 31  04:59 26  02:52 33  03:30 45  08:04 34  07:19 55  01:41 25  04:12 36  01:41 29  00:37 38
                                                  00:28     01:06     01:00     02:04     01:06     00:39     00:22     01:19     00:02     02:18     01:06     00:46     00:55     01:15     02:20     03:53     00:19     01:15     00:14     00:05   
39. Ülle Hollo                01:13:05 17:54:05   01:27 23  04:16 36  08:34 36  12:56 39  17:12 34  21:57 38  23:13 37  24:46 34  26:20 32  31:57 38  40:56 41  46:19 41  48:47 40  51:30 39  59:06 38  64:56 39  66:40 39  70:54 39  72:26 39  73:05 39 01:13:05
   15275 Võru                      N21E           01:27 23  02:49 42  04:18 42  04:22 36  04:16 31  04:45 49  01:16 23  01:33  8  01:34 30  05:37 50  08:59 52  05:23 39  02:28 23  02:43 19  07:36 28  05:50 45  01:44 29  04:14 39  01:32 14  00:39 44
                                                  00:16     00:49     01:20     01:27     00:56     02:29     00:20     00:06     00:11     03:26     03:13     01:10     00:31     00:28     01:52     02:24     00:22     01:17     00:05     00:07   
40. Raul Olesk                01:15:10 17:40:34   01:47 44  04:46 45  09:13 46  16:04 51  20:41 48  24:44 47  26:50 48  28:52 45  30:26 44  33:11 42  39:51 38  45:45 38  48:42 39  51:55 40  60:29 40  65:55 40  67:37 40  72:36 41  74:27 40  75:10 40 01:15:10
    2012 Kobras                    M45            01:47 44  02:59 48  04:27 43  06:51 54  04:37 38  04:03 40  02:06 51  02:02 31  01:34 30  02:45 18  06:40 30  05:54 46  02:57 35  03:13 37  08:34 41  05:26 40  01:42 26  04:59 53  01:51 36  00:43 50
                                                  00:36     00:59     01:29     03:56     01:17     01:47     01:10     00:35     00:11     00:34     00:54     01:41     01:00     00:58     02:50     02:00     00:20     02:02     00:24     00:11   
41. Kristjan Leiger           01:15:11 18:26:55   01:44 42  04:02 31  07:30 23  11:16 24  19:46 43  24:47 48  26:11 44  27:57 42  29:40 42  36:21 49  42:54 48  49:51 47  52:36 47  55:45 47  63:40 46  68:08 44  69:37 44  73:12 43  74:41 41  75:11 41 01:15:11
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:44 42  02:18 23  03:28 18  03:46 21  08:30 57  05:01 51  01:24 30  01:46 18  01:43 41  06:41 53  06:33 27  06:57 53  02:45 31  03:09 32  07:55 31  04:28 20  01:29 14  03:35 18  01:29 10  00:30 14
                                                  00:33     00:18     00:30     00:51     05:10     02:45     00:28     00:19     00:20     04:30     00:47     02:44     00:48     00:54     02:11     01:02     00:07     00:38     00:02    -00:02   
42. Edith Eskor               01:15:43 16:58:28   02:17 55  05:01 51  09:36 49  14:27 45  20:33 47  24:03 41  25:18 41  29:34 47  30:56 47  34:15 44  41:43 42  46:45 42  50:06 42  53:30 42  61:00 42  67:02 43  69:02 43  73:11 42  75:14 43  75:43 42 01:15:43
    8227                           M35            02:17 55  02:44 40  04:35 50  04:51 41  06:06 47  03:30 34  01:15 20  04:16 55  01:22 18  03:19 31  07:28 40  05:02 28  03:21 43  03:24 43  07:30 26  06:02 47  02:00 41  04:09 34  02:03 47  00:29 10
                                                  01:06     00:44     01:37     01:56     02:46     01:14     00:19     02:49    -00:01     01:08     01:42     00:49     01:24     01:09     01:46     02:36     00:38     01:12     00:36    -00:03   
43. Priit Truusalu            01:15:45 17:31:31   01:33 31  04:31 40  08:43 39  15:52 50  21:27 50  24:40 45  26:33 47  28:39 44  30:19 43  34:56 47  42:32 47  48:09 44  51:12 45  53:53 43  60:44 41  66:28 41  68:18 41  72:28 40  74:59 42  75:45 43 01:15:45
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:33 31  02:58 47  04:12 40  07:09 55  05:35 44  03:13 23  01:53 49  02:06 35  01:40 38  04:37 48  07:36 46  05:37 42  03:03 38  02:41 17  06:51 19  05:44 43  01:50 36  04:10 35  02:31 56  00:46 54
                                                  00:22     00:58     01:14     04:14     02:15     00:57     00:57     00:39     00:17     02:26     01:50     01:24     01:06     00:26     01:07     02:18     00:28     01:13     01:04     00:14   
44. Erko Jakobson             01:16:21 15:27:31   01:23 19  03:31 16  08:40 38  16:30 52  21:54 51  25:07 49  29:37 51  33:12 52  35:06 52  38:30 51  45:58 52  51:11 49  53:43 48  56:59 49  64:55 48  69:07 46  70:37 46  74:20 45  75:53 44  76:21 44 01:16:21
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:23 19  02:08 14  05:09 55  07:50 56  05:24 41  03:13 23  04:30 54  03:35 53  01:54 45  03:24 34  07:28 40  05:13 33  02:32 27  03:16 38  07:56 32  04:12 14  01:30 16  03:43 21  01:33 16  00:28  6
                                                  00:12     00:08     02:11     04:55     02:04     00:57     03:34     02:08     00:31     01:13     01:42     01:00     00:35     01:01     02:12     00:46     00:08     00:46     00:06    -00:04   
45. Jaak Jaagus               01:16:48 17:35:45   01:48 46  05:10 53  09:40 50  15:05 48  20:09 45  24:28 43  26:07 43  29:34 47  31:09 48  34:35 46  41:54 44  48:39 46  51:54 46  55:13 46  63:12 45  68:16 45  70:02 45  74:28 46  76:13 45  76:48 45 01:16:48
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:48 46  03:22 55  04:30 45  05:25 48  05:04 40  04:19 45  01:39 41  03:27 50  01:35 32  03:26 35  07:19 37  06:45 52  03:15 41  03:19 40  07:59 33  05:04 33  01:46 32  04:26 43  01:45 33  00:35 32
                                                  00:37     01:22     01:32     02:30     01:44     02:03     00:43     02:00     00:12     01:15     01:33     02:32     01:18     01:04     02:15     01:38     00:24     01:29     00:18     00:03   
46. Arvo Kivikas              01:17:21 16:59:57   01:54 48  04:44 43  09:22 47  14:10 42  18:45 41  22:16 39  24:01 39  26:30 39  28:31 39  31:45 37  39:52 39  45:53 39  49:08 41  52:48 41  61:20 43  66:30 42  68:26 42  74:06 44  76:30 46  77:21 46 01:17:21
     247 Ilves                     M21A           01:54 48  02:50 43  04:38 51  04:48 39  04:35 36  03:31 35  01:45 45  02:29 42  02:01 50  03:14 29  08:07 48  06:01 47  03:15 41  03:40 48  08:32 40  05:10 36  01:56 39  05:40 56  02:24 54  00:51 56
                                                  00:43     00:50     01:40     01:53     01:15     01:15     00:49     01:02     00:38     01:03     02:21     01:48     01:18     01:25     02:48     01:44     00:34     02:43     00:57     00:19   
47. Villu Serv                01:17:41 16:18:03   01:36 34  04:38 42  09:08 44  12:43 37  20:14 46  24:43 46  26:28 46  28:57 46  30:33 46  34:03 43  42:14 46  48:26 45  50:49 44  54:06 45  63:57 47  69:08 47  71:18 47  75:10 47  77:08 47  77:41 47 01:17:41
   10140 Kobras                    M18            01:36 34  03:02 50  04:30 45  03:35 16  07:31 54  04:29 46  01:45 45  02:29 42  01:36 34  03:30 36  08:11 50  06:12 49  02:23 17  03:17 39  09:51 49  05:11 37  02:10 46  03:52 25  01:58 43  00:33 26
                                                  00:25     01:02     01:32     00:40     04:11     02:13     00:49     01:02     00:13     01:19     02:25     01:59     00:26     01:02     04:07     01:45     00:48     00:55     00:31     00:01   
48. Silver Rebenits           01:19:00 18:03:00   01:35 32  04:35 41  09:33 48  15:09 49  19:29 42  23:25 40  24:56 40  27:00 40  29:01 40  32:36 41  40:06 40  46:49 43  50:10 43  54:02 44  62:25 44  69:30 48  71:22 48  76:04 48  78:22 48  79:00 48 01:19:00
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:35 32  03:00 49  04:58 54  05:36 49  04:20 34  03:56 38  01:31 36  02:04 33  02:01 50  03:35 38  07:30 43  06:43 51  03:21 43  03:52 52  08:23 39  07:05 53  01:52 38  04:42 50  02:18 52  00:38 41
                                                  00:24     01:00     02:00     02:41     01:00     01:40     00:35     00:37     00:38     01:24     01:44     02:30     01:24     01:37     02:39     03:39     00:30     01:45     00:51     00:06   
49. Tarmo Raidma              01:19:52 15:24:23   01:32 29  04:03 32  07:40 27  11:14 22  14:46 18  28:56 54  30:29 52  32:17 51  33:33 50  40:12 52  45:53 51  50:49 48  57:01 53  60:12 52  66:29 49  71:02 49  73:22 49  77:20 49  79:17 49  79:52 49 01:19:52
   12386 Tartu                     M45            01:32 29  02:31 34  03:37 24  03:34 14  03:32 14  14:10 58  01:33 38  01:48 19  01:16 10  06:39 52  05:41 10  04:56 25  06:12 56  03:11 33  06:17 11  04:33 22  02:20 49  03:58 30  01:57 42  00:35 32
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:39     00:39     00:12     11:54     00:37     00:21    -00:07     04:28    -00:05     00:43     04:15     00:56     00:33     01:07     00:58     01:01     00:30     00:03   
50. Targo Tennisberg          01:22:16 16:34:42   02:03 53  05:11 54  09:41 51  14:33 47  22:30 52  27:12 50  29:29 50  32:03 50  33:57 51  37:20 50  45:28 50  51:54 51  54:15 50  56:53 48  67:20 50  72:37 50  75:11 50  79:43 50  81:46 50  82:16 50 01:22:16
    5397 Tartu                     M35            02:03 53  03:08 52  04:30 45  04:52 42  07:57 55  04:42 48  02:17 52  02:34 44  01:54 45  03:23 33  08:08 49  06:26 50  02:21 14  02:38 15  10:27 50  05:17 38  02:34 54  04:32 47  02:03 47  00:30 14
                                                  00:52     01:08     01:32     01:57     04:37     02:26     01:21     01:07     00:31     01:12     02:22     02:13     00:24     00:23     04:43     01:51     01:12     01:35     00:36    -00:02   
51. Margus Mäll               01:23:27 17:50:20   01:42 40  04:15 35  08:07 34  22:33 58  28:35 57  31:37 56  32:53 53  34:41 53  37:22 53  41:09 53  48:42 53  53:29 53  56:15 52  59:26 51  67:32 51  76:29 51  77:59 51  81:31 51  83:01 51  83:27 51 01:23:27
   20240 GMP CLUBHOTEL             M21A           01:42 40  02:33 36  03:52 31  14:26 58  06:02 46  03:02 19  01:16 23  01:48 19  02:41 56  03:47 40  07:33 44  04:47 21  02:46 32  03:11 33  08:06 35  08:57 56  01:30 16  03:32 16  01:30 11  00:26  2
                                                  00:31     00:33     00:54     11:31     02:42     00:46     00:20     00:21     01:18     01:36     01:47     00:34     00:49     00:56     02:22     05:31     00:08     00:35     00:03    -00:06   
52. Kadri Parts               01:27:46 17:55:47   01:22 16  04:10 34  08:04 33  12:52 38  17:44 35  24:21 42  25:21 42  27:28 41  29:05 41  32:27 40  45:26 49  51:13 50  53:43 48  62:23 53  72:02 53  77:23 52  80:44 52  85:18 52  87:12 52  87:46 52 01:27:46
   10194 Võru                      N21E           01:22 16  02:48 41  03:54 32  04:48 39  04:52 39  06:37 55  01:00  6  02:07 37  01:37 35  03:22 32  12:59 57  05:47 45  02:30 24  08:40 58  09:39 48  05:21 39  03:21 57  04:34 48  01:54 38  00:34 28
                                                  00:11     00:48     00:56     01:53     01:32     04:21     00:04     00:40     00:14     01:11     07:13     01:34     00:33     06:25     03:55     01:55     01:59     01:37     00:27     00:02   
53. Henn Antson               01:30:10 16:54:20   01:58 50  04:50 47  09:05 43  14:22 43  19:54 44  24:34 44  26:18 45  28:10 43  30:29 45  34:23 45  41:48 43  51:56 52  55:03 51  58:31 50  70:06 52  80:44 53  83:05 53  87:57 53  89:34 53  90:10 53 01:30:10
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:58 50  02:52 44  04:15 41  05:17 47  05:32 43  04:40 47  01:44 44  01:52 24  02:19 54  03:54 42  07:25 38  10:08 58  03:07 39  03:28 44  11:35 55  10:38 57  02:21 51  04:52 52  01:37 21  00:36 35
                                                  00:47     00:52     01:17     02:22     02:12     02:24     00:48     00:25     00:56     01:43     01:39     05:55     01:10     01:13     05:51     07:12     00:59     01:55     00:10     00:04   
54. Urmas Hiielaan            01:45:03 17:57:32   02:39 56  06:26 56  14:22 58  20:22 56  26:35 56  31:20 55  33:19 54  36:10 54  38:26 54  42:47 54  53:15 54  61:44 54  65:31 54  70:06 54  83:37 54  90:47 54  93:37 54 100:35 54 103:48 54 105:03 54 01:45:03
    2167 Võru                      M40            02:39 56  03:47 56  07:56 58  06:00 50  06:13 49  04:45 49  01:59 50  02:51 47  02:16 53  04:21 45  10:28 54  08:29 56  03:47 48  04:35 55  13:31 56  07:10 54  02:50 55  06:58 57  03:13 57  01:15 58
                                                  01:28     01:47     04:58     03:05     02:53     02:29     01:03     01:24     00:53     02:10     04:42     04:16     01:50     02:20     07:47     03:44     01:28     04:01     01:46     00:43   
55. Boris Meldre              01:51:59 16:33:22   01:59 51  04:52 48  12:19 56  18:56 55  25:08 55  38:23 58  40:40 57  45:48 55  48:33 57  65:12 57  74:43 55  80:54 55  83:47 55  87:38 55  95:49 55 102:44 55 104:43 55 109:14 55 111:23 55 111:59 55 01:51:59
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:59 51  02:53 45  07:27 57  06:37 51  06:12 48  13:15 57  02:17 52  05:08 56  02:45 57  16:39 58  09:31 53  06:11 48  02:53 34  03:51 50  08:11 36  06:55 52  01:59 40  04:31 45  02:09 49  00:36 35
                                                  00:48     00:53     04:29     03:42     02:52     10:59     01:21     03:41     01:22     14:28     03:45     01:58     00:56     01:36     02:27     03:29     00:37     01:34     00:42     00:04   
56. Paul Tammo                02:02:20 15:11:18   01:47 44  04:56 49  09:52 52  16:39 53  23:32 53  27:49 52  33:49 55  45:49 56  47:53 55  63:38 55  74:59 56  83:26 56  89:55 57  93:46 56 105:10 56 111:34 56 113:56 56 119:33 56 121:52 56 122:20 56 02:02:20
    6109                           M21A           01:47 44  03:09 53  04:56 53  06:47 53  06:53 50  04:17 44  06:00 55  12:00 57  02:04 52  15:45 56  11:21 55  08:27 54  06:29 58  03:51 50  11:24 52  06:24 48  02:22 52  05:37 55  02:19 53  00:28  6
                                                  00:36     01:09     01:58     03:52     03:33     02:01     05:04     10:33     00:41     13:34     05:35     04:14     04:32     01:36     05:40     02:58     01:00     02:40     00:52    -00:04   
57. Mart Eller                02:02:43 15:11:19   01:48 46  05:02 52  09:54 53  16:40 54  23:37 54  27:53 53  33:54 56  45:56 57  47:55 56  63:44 56  75:05 57  83:33 57  89:53 56  93:46 56 105:13 57 111:44 57 114:04 57 119:35 57 122:01 57 122:43 57 02:02:43
   24125                           M40            01:48 46  03:14 54  04:52 52  06:46 52  06:57 51  04:16 43  06:01 56  12:02 58  01:59 48  15:49 57  11:21 55  08:28 55  06:20 57  03:53 54  11:27 54  06:31 50  02:20 49  05:31 54  02:26 55  00:42 48
                                                  00:37     01:14     01:54     03:51     03:37     02:00     05:05     10:35     00:36     13:38     05:35     04:15     04:23     01:38     05:43     03:05     00:58     02:34     00:59     00:10   
58. Igmar Matto               02:21:31 17:05:58   03:04 57  07:30 58  14:06 57  22:12 57  30:16 58  36:58 57  50:39 58  54:16 58  56:52 58  65:16 58  78:18 58  86:57 58  92:21 58  97:21 58 111:56 58 122:47 58 128:36 58 136:40 58 140:23 58 141:31 58 02:21:31
   14777 Viluste                   M45            03:04 57  04:26 57  06:36 56  08:06 57  08:04 56  06:42 56  13:41 58  03:37 54  02:36 55  08:24 55  13:02 58  08:39 57  05:24 54  05:00 57  14:35 58  10:51 58  05:49 58  08:04 58  03:43 58  01:08 57
                                                  01:53     02:26     03:38     05:11     04:44     04:26     12:45     02:10     01:13     06:13     07:16     04:26     03:27     02:45     08:51     07:25     04:27     05:07     02:16     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     01:49     02:46     02:55     02:52     02:12     00:53     01:17     01:04     02:04     04:51     03:54     01:56     02:05     05:10     03:23     01:13     02:57     01:18     00:24   00:46:12

#3 Rada (VIPP): 15 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 43)   3.( 45)   4.( 40)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)   9.( 61)  10.( 60)  11.( 56)  12.( 55)  13.( 63)  14.( 44)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:54:39 17:55:13   02:31  1  04:47  1  07:12  1  12:25  1  16:16  1  19:40  1  21:41  1  24:14  1  27:14  1  31:09  1  35:47  1  41:17  1  44:26  1  49:42  1  54:11  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:31  1  02:16  2  02:25  1  05:13  1  03:51  1  03:24  1  02:01  2  02:33  1  03:00  1  03:55  1  04:38  1  05:30  2  03:09  2  05:16  1  04:29  2  00:28  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jan Jaanimäe              01:05:20 18:45:51   03:48  2  06:00  2  10:34  2  16:13  2  21:20  2  25:12  2  27:09  2  30:02  2  34:22  2  39:11  2  44:34  2  49:54  2  52:53  2  60:28  2  64:47  2  65:20  2 01:05:20
   23493                           VIPP           03:48  2  02:12  1  04:34  6  05:39  2  05:07  2  03:52  2  01:57  1  02:53  2  04:20  3  04:49  2  05:23  2  05:20  1  02:59  1  07:35  3  04:19  1  00:33  2
                                                  01:17    -00:04     02:09     00:26     01:16     00:28    -00:04     00:20     01:20     00:54     00:45    -00:10    -00:10     02:19    -00:10     00:05   
 3. Marje Zernant             01:29:53 16:08:44   05:42  8  09:21  8  13:29  8  22:57  7  28:55  5  33:44  4  36:18  3  40:15  5  44:22  3  49:58  3  58:51  3  66:53  3  72:29  3  83:21  3  89:06  3  89:53  3 01:29:53
    5271 Ilves                     VIPP           05:42  8  03:39  8  04:08  4  09:28  5  05:58  5  04:49  3  02:34  3  03:57  7  04:07  2  05:36  3  08:53  5  08:02  8  05:36  5  10:52  6  05:45  4  00:47  4
                                                  03:11     01:23     01:43     04:15     02:07     01:25     00:33     01:24     01:07     01:41     04:15     02:32     02:27     05:36     01:16     00:19   
 4. Teele Aruvee              01:32:59 18:10:50   05:04  6  08:09  7  11:53  5  19:24  4  30:08  6  35:02  7  37:43  6  41:10  7  46:02  6  56:45  6  65:01  7  71:25  6  76:25  4  84:24  4  92:12  5  92:59  4 01:32:59
   24605 Põlva                     VIPP           05:04  6  03:05  5  03:44  2  07:31  3  10:44  7  04:54  5  02:41  4  03:27  4  04:52  7  10:43  7  08:16  4  06:24  3  05:00  3  07:59  5  07:48  8  00:47  4
                                                  02:33     00:49     01:19     02:18     06:53     01:30     00:40     00:54     01:52     06:48     03:38     00:54     01:51     02:43     03:19     00:19   
 5. Haike Aruvee              01:33:00 18:10:49   05:06  7  08:08  6  11:52  4  19:23  3  30:11  7  35:00  6  37:43  6  41:08  6  46:02  6  56:45  6  64:58  6  71:25  6  76:27  5  84:24  4  92:11  4  93:00  5 01:33:00
   24604 Põlva                     VIPP           05:06  7  03:02  4  03:44  2  07:31  3  10:48  8  04:49  3  02:43  5  03:25  3  04:54  8  10:43  7  08:13  3  06:27  5  05:02  4  07:57  4  07:47  7  00:49  7
                                                  02:35     00:46     01:19     02:18     06:57     01:25     00:42     00:52     01:54     06:48     03:35     00:57     01:53     02:41     03:18     00:21   
 6. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:43:53 18:12:03   04:49  4  07:56  4  12:49  6  22:37  6  28:14  3  33:42  3  36:42  5  40:13  3  45:04  5  53:27  4  63:07  5  70:25  5  83:57  7  97:15  7 103:03  6 103:53  6 01:43:53
    5187 Suusahullud               VIPP           04:49  4  03:07  7  04:53  7  09:48  7  05:37  3  05:28  7  03:00  8  03:31  5  04:51  6  08:23  5  09:40  7  07:18  6  13:32  7  13:18  7  05:48  5  00:50  8
                                                  02:18     00:51     02:28     04:35     01:46     02:04     00:59     00:58     01:51     04:28     05:02     01:48     10:23     08:02     01:19     00:22   
 6. Terje Aloel               01:43:53 18:12:05   04:51  5  07:57  5  12:57  7  22:36  5  28:25  4  33:46  5  36:39  4  40:14  4  44:57  4  53:32  5  62:55  4  70:17  4  83:49  6  97:08  6 103:05  7 103:53  6 01:43:53
   13252 Suusahullud               VIPP           04:51  5  03:06  6  05:00  8  09:39  6  05:49  4  05:21  6  02:53  6  03:35  6  04:43  5  08:35  6  09:23  6  07:22  7  13:32  7  13:19  8  05:57  6  00:48  6
                                                  02:20     00:50     02:35     04:26     01:58     01:57     00:52     01:02     01:43     04:40     04:45     01:52     10:23     08:03     01:28     00:20   
 8. Andreas Müürsepp          01:44:59 15:46:30   03:55  3  06:52  3  11:14  3  24:00  8  30:25  8  37:05  8  40:02  8  51:14  8  55:43  8  62:04  8  79:07  8  85:32  8  91:47  8  99:08  8 104:13  8 104:59  8 01:44:59
    6049                           VIPP           03:55  3  02:57  3  04:22  5  12:46  8  06:25  6  06:40  8  02:57  7  11:12  8  04:29  4  06:21  4  17:03  8  06:25  4  06:15  6  07:21  2  05:05  3  00:46  3
                                                  01:24     00:41     01:57     07:33     02:34     03:16     00:56     08:39     01:29     02:26     12:25     00:55     03:06     02:05     00:36     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     02:12     02:25     05:13     03:51     03:24     01:57     02:33     03:00     03:55     04:38     05:20     02:59     05:16     04:19     00:28   00:54:01

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 17 KP 4.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 36)   3.( 38)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 48)   7.( 37)   8.( 34)   9.( 35)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 61)  13.( 32)  14.( 60)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Indrek Mahla              00:39:45 17:38:48   01:56  5  07:19  1  09:36  1  16:21  6  17:59  3  20:43  3  22:49  3  25:45  1  26:37  1  28:44  1  29:56  1  31:01  1  32:20  1  33:44  1  35:05  1  37:21  1  39:16  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    2661 Peko                      M21B           01:56  5  05:23  2  02:17  2  06:45 26  01:38  1  02:44  2  02:06 17  02:56  4  00:52 16  02:07  2  01:12 12  01:05  5  01:19  2  01:24  3  01:21  2  02:16 10  01:55 17  00:29  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Andres Vilgota            00:41:56 18:46:28   02:11 13  08:45 13  11:39 12  16:07  4  18:18  4  21:31  4  23:22  4  26:09  3  26:51  2  29:21  3  30:30  2  31:43  2  33:28  2  35:01  2  36:32  2  39:39  3  41:24  2  41:56  2 00:41:56
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:11 13  06:34 17  02:54 20  04:28  1  02:11 10  03:13 12  01:51  8  02:47  3  00:42  3  02:30  7  01:09  9  01:13 14  01:45 34  01:33  9  01:31  6  03:07 38  01:45  7  00:32 12
                                                  00:15     01:11     00:37    -02:17     00:33     00:29    -00:15    -00:09    -00:10     00:23    -00:03     00:08     00:26     00:09     00:10     00:51    -00:10     00:03   
 3. Kristi Vassil             00:41:58 18:13:20   02:35 31  08:10  7  10:31  5  17:54 17  20:24 14  23:35 12  25:27 12  28:11 10  28:56 10  31:12  7  32:28  6  33:33  6  34:54  5  36:13  5  37:33  3  39:38  2  41:24  2  41:58  3 00:41:58
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:35 31  05:35  3  02:21  4  07:23 32  02:30 20  03:11  9  01:52  9  02:44  1  00:45  7  02:16  5  01:16 21  01:05  5  01:21  5  01:19  1  01:20  1  02:05  5  01:46 10  00:34 16
                                                  00:39     00:12     00:04     00:38     00:52     00:27    -00:14    -00:12    -00:07     00:09     00:04     00:00     00:02    -00:05    -00:01    -00:11    -00:09     00:05   
 4. Lorely Kõrvel             00:43:08 18:03:29   02:09 12  07:30  2  10:24  2  14:56  1  16:59  1  19:29  1  21:01  1  27:14  6  27:59  6  33:24 12  34:38 12  35:32 11  36:45 11  38:07  9  39:35  7  41:15  5  42:41  4  43:08  4 00:43:08
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:09 12  05:21  1  02:54 20  04:32  2  02:03  4  02:30  1  01:32  2  06:13 58  00:45  7  05:25 62  01:14 16  00:54  1  01:13  1  01:22  2  01:28  4  01:40  1  01:26  2  00:27  2
                                                  00:13    -00:02     00:37    -02:13     00:25    -00:14    -00:34     03:17    -00:07     03:18     00:02    -00:11    -00:06    -00:02     00:07    -00:36    -00:29    -00:02   
 5. Kalle Ojasoo              00:43:25 17:39:36   02:06 11  08:15  8  10:47  7  15:34  2  17:19  2  20:33  2  22:36  2  26:05  2  27:04  3  29:47  4  31:01  3  32:13  3  33:57  3  35:37  3  38:23  4  40:53  4  42:47  5  43:25  5 00:43:25
     498 Kobras                    M50            02:06 11  06:09  8  02:32  8  04:47  4  01:45  2  03:14 13  02:03 16  03:29 18  00:59 34  02:43 19  01:14 16  01:12 12  01:44 33  01:40 10  02:46 26  02:30 17  01:54 16  00:38 31
                                                  00:10     00:46     00:15    -01:58     00:07     00:30    -00:03     00:33     00:07     00:36     00:02     00:07     00:25     00:16     01:25     00:14    -00:01     00:09   
 6. Helena Liiv               00:43:53 16:51:23   02:01  8  08:02  6  10:25  3  17:19 13  19:27 13  22:18  7  24:13  8  27:30  7  28:21  7  30:51  6  32:15  5  33:18  5  35:29  7  36:59  6  38:25  5  41:29  7  43:14  6  43:53  6 00:43:53
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           02:01  8  06:01  6  02:23  5  06:54 29  02:08  7  02:51  5  01:55 10  03:17 10  00:51 13  02:30  7  01:24 29  01:03  4  02:11 51  01:30  5  01:26  3  03:04 35  01:45  7  00:39 35
                                                  00:05     00:38     00:06     00:09     00:30     00:07    -00:11     00:21    -00:01     00:23     00:12    -00:02     00:52     00:06     00:05     00:48    -00:10     00:10   
 7. Laura Joonas              00:44:05 18:30:37   02:34 29  09:10 21  11:36 11  16:41  8  18:56  8  23:10 11  25:20 11  28:48 11  29:39 11  31:48 10  33:07 10  34:23  9  35:55  8  37:26  8  39:20  6  41:28  6  43:18  7  44:05  7 00:44:05
    3717 Võru                      N21A           02:34 29  06:36 19  02:26  7  05:05 10  02:15 12  04:14 35  02:10 20  03:28 17  00:51 13  02:09  4  01:19 24  01:16 19  01:32 14  01:31  7  01:54 12  02:08  8  01:50 12  00:47 56
                                                  00:38     01:13     00:09    -01:40     00:37     01:30     00:04     00:32    -00:01     00:02     00:07     00:11     00:13     00:07     00:33    -00:08    -00:05     00:18   
 8. Kalvo Kriisk              00:44:32 18:46:13   01:40  2  07:42  3  11:08  8  16:01  3  18:36  6  21:33  5  23:43  5  26:48  5  27:32  5  30:13  5  31:19  4  32:37  4  34:05  4  35:58  4  40:24 10  42:27  9  44:00  8  44:32  8 00:44:32
    3022 Kape                      M21B           01:40  2  06:02  7  03:26 37  04:53  5  02:35 23  02:57  6  02:10 20  03:05  6  00:44  6  02:41 15  01:06  6  01:18 23  01:28 12  01:53 21  04:26 48  02:03  4  01:33  4  00:32 12
                                                 -00:16     00:39     01:09    -01:52     00:57     00:13     00:04     00:09    -00:08     00:34    -00:06     00:13     00:09     00:29     03:05    -00:13    -00:22     00:03   
 9. Airi Alnek                00:45:10 15:49:54   02:18 19  08:30 11  11:39 12  16:17  5  18:31  5  22:12  6  24:08  7  27:45  9  28:40  9  31:22  8  32:45  7  33:56  7  35:21  6  37:14  7  39:37  8  42:22  8  44:31  9  45:10  9 00:45:10
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:18 19  06:12 10  03:09 28  04:38  3  02:14 11  03:41 22  01:56 11  03:37 24  00:55 23  02:42 18  01:23 28  01:11 11  01:25  9  01:53 21  02:23 22  02:45 27  02:09 36  00:39 35
                                                  00:22     00:49     00:52    -02:07     00:36     00:57    -00:10     00:41     00:03     00:35     00:11     00:06     00:06     00:29     01:02     00:29     00:14     00:10   
10. Indrek Jentson            00:45:34 16:51:00   02:05 10  08:26 10  10:46  6  16:29  7  19:09  9  22:18  7  24:25  9  27:36  8  28:32  8  31:27  9  32:54  8  34:12  8  35:58  9  38:09 10  40:13  9  43:08 10  45:00 10  45:34 10 00:45:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:05 10  06:21 12  02:20  3  05:43 18  02:40 27  03:09  7  02:07 18  03:11  7  00:56 28  02:55 25  01:27 31  01:18 23  01:46 35  02:11 42  02:04 18  02:55 30  01:52 14  00:34 16
                                                  00:09     00:58     00:03    -01:02     01:02     00:25     00:01     00:15     00:04     00:48     00:15     00:13     00:27     00:47     00:43     00:39    -00:03     00:05   
11. Eero Ruokamo              00:46:40 17:04:27   02:25 25  08:52 15  11:27 10  17:04 12  19:10 10  22:33 10  24:44 10  29:41 12  30:36 12  33:13 11  34:28 11  35:46 12  37:29 12  39:23 11  41:49 11  44:06 11  46:04 11  46:40 11 00:46:40
   15328 Kobras                    M60            02:25 25  06:27 15  02:35 11  05:37 15  02:06  5  03:23 17  02:11 22  04:57 44  00:55 23  02:37 13  01:15 19  01:18 23  01:43 30  01:54 24  02:26 23  02:17 11  01:58 21  00:36 23
                                                  00:29     01:04     00:18    -01:08     00:28     00:39     00:05     02:01     00:03     00:30     00:03     00:13     00:24     00:30     01:05     00:01     00:03     00:07   
12. Aleksander Kepler         00:48:22 17:21:32   01:39  1  09:45 27  11:42 15  16:43 10  18:52  7  22:31  9  23:57  6  26:41  4  27:17  4  29:15  2  32:59  9  35:14 10  36:39 10  40:34 12  43:45 14  45:51 12  47:54 12  48:22 12 00:48:22
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:39  1  08:06 39  01:57  1  05:01  7  02:09  8  03:39 21  01:26  1  02:44  1  00:36  1  01:58  1  03:44 64  02:15 59  01:25  9  03:55 64  03:11 34  02:06  6  02:03 28  00:28  3
                                                 -00:17     02:43    -00:20    -01:44     00:31     00:55    -00:40    -00:12    -00:16    -00:09     02:32     01:10     00:06     02:31     01:50    -00:10     00:08    -00:01   
13. Heini Tammik              00:48:46 18:18:41   02:38 34  09:04 19  11:49 18  16:56 11  19:25 12  25:10 16  27:09 14  30:33 13  31:40 14  34:14 13  35:49 13  37:07 13  38:47 14  40:36 13  42:22 12  46:00 13  47:58 13  48:46 13 00:48:46
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:38 34  06:26 14  02:45 14  05:07 11  02:29 19  05:45 56  01:59 13  03:24 13  01:07 45  02:34 10  01:35 39  01:18 23  01:40 28  01:49 16  01:46 11  03:38 53  01:58 21  00:48 58
                                                  00:42     01:03     00:28    -01:38     00:51     03:01    -00:07     00:28     00:15     00:27     00:23     00:13     00:21     00:25     00:25     01:22     00:03     00:19   
14. Kelli Nurm                00:49:12 17:35:21   02:24 23  08:36 12  12:07 21  21:01 21  23:07 21  26:30 19  28:47 18  32:38 18  33:27 17  36:11 16  37:24 16  38:34 15  40:06 15  41:55 15  43:34 13  46:40 15  48:35 14  49:12 14 00:49:12
   14843 Kobras                    N18            02:24 23  06:12 10  03:31 38  08:54 39  02:06  5  03:23 17  02:17 29  03:51 30  00:49 10  02:44 20  01:13 15  01:10 10  01:32 14  01:49 16  01:39  7  03:06 36  01:55 17  00:37 27
                                                  00:28     00:49     01:14     02:09     00:28     00:39     00:11     00:55    -00:03     00:37     00:01     00:05     00:13     00:25     00:18     00:50     00:00     00:08   
15. Ehtel Taevere             00:49:51 17:42:52   02:59 45  10:29 34  14:11 33  19:21 20  21:49 20  26:01 18  28:31 17  32:10 15  32:59 15  36:03 15  37:07 15  38:48 16  40:22 16  42:11 16  43:55 15  46:37 14  49:10 15  49:51 15 00:49:51
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:59 45  07:30 29  03:42 42  05:10 12  02:28 17  04:12 34  02:30 36  03:39 25  00:49 10  03:04 27  01:04  5  01:41 44  01:34 19  01:49 16  01:44  9  02:42 25  02:33 54  00:41 40
                                                  01:03     02:07     01:25    -01:35     00:50     01:28     00:24     00:43    -00:03     00:57    -00:08     00:36     00:15     00:25     00:23     00:26     00:38     00:12   
16. Ivar Aleksanderson        00:50:24 17:33:04   01:49  3  08:24  9  11:13  9  17:20 14  21:28 17  24:39 13  26:38 13  30:56 14  31:38 13  34:31 14  36:00 14  37:17 14  38:40 13  41:34 14  45:08 16  47:42 16  49:54 16  50:24 16 00:50:24
    5492 TÜ                        M21B           01:49  3  06:35 18  02:49 16  06:07 20  04:08 61  03:11  9  01:59 13  04:18 34  00:42  3  02:53 23  01:29 34  01:17 21  01:23  6  02:54 57  03:34 41  02:34 20  02:12 43  00:30  8
                                                 -00:07     01:12     00:32    -00:38     02:30     00:27    -00:07     01:22    -00:10     00:46     00:17     00:12     00:04     01:30     02:13     00:18     00:17     00:01   
17. Külli Leiger              00:53:54 18:20:40   02:35 31  08:57 17  12:07 21  25:28 39  27:51 37  32:22 34  35:08 34  38:43 32  39:38 31  41:46 24  43:00 24  44:15 24  45:39 24  47:26 24  49:21 19  51:27 19  53:17 18  53:54 17 00:53:54
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:35 31  06:22 13  03:10 29  13:21 56  02:23 16  04:31 41  02:46 44  03:35 22  00:55 23  02:08  3  01:14 16  01:15 18  01:24  7  01:47 15  01:55 13  02:06  6  01:50 12  00:37 27
                                                  00:39     00:59     00:53     06:36     00:45     01:47     00:40     00:39     00:03     00:01     00:02     00:10     00:05     00:23     00:34    -00:10    -00:05     00:08   
18. Tarmo Zernant             00:53:55 16:16:33   02:15 17  10:12 31  12:45 25  17:49 16  21:19 15  25:04 15  27:24 15  32:22 17  33:27 17  37:21 17  38:36 17  39:54 17  41:28 17  43:12 17  48:06 17  50:58 17  53:02 17  53:55 18 00:53:55
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           02:15 17  07:57 35  02:33 10  05:04  9  03:30 52  03:45 25  02:20 33  04:58 45  01:05 42  03:54 51  01:15 19  01:18 23  01:34 19  01:44 11  04:54 53  02:52 28  02:04 31  00:53 65
                                                  00:19     02:34     00:16    -01:41     01:52     01:01     00:14     02:02     00:13     01:47     00:03     00:13     00:15     00:20     03:33     00:36     00:09     00:24   
19. Joonas Halapuu            00:54:34 17:30:05   02:20 21  09:03 18  11:55 19  17:35 15  21:28 17  29:34 25  31:52 23  35:21 21  36:02 21  39:56 21  41:02 21  41:58 20  43:36 20  45:32 20  48:22 18  51:19 18  54:01 19  54:34 19 00:54:34
   15503 Võru                      M16            02:20 21  06:43 22  02:52 18  05:40 17  03:53 58  08:06 67  02:18 31  03:29 18  00:41  2  03:54 51  01:06  6  00:56  2  01:38 26  01:56 28  02:50 28  02:57 33  02:42 58  00:33 14
                                                  00:24     01:20     00:35    -01:05     02:15     05:22     00:12     00:33    -00:11     01:47    -00:06    -00:09     00:19     00:32     01:29     00:41     00:47     00:04   
20. Tõnu Tolm                 00:54:57 17:29:26   02:28 27  09:09 20  12:01 20  21:12 23  26:40 32  33:13 38  35:02 32  38:36 30  39:29 28  42:01 25  43:09 25  44:23 25  46:06 25  47:37 25  49:35 20  52:31 20  54:17 20  54:57 20 00:54:57
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:28 27  06:41 21  02:52 18  09:11 41  05:28 68  06:33 61  01:49  7  03:34 21  00:53 19  02:32  9  01:08  8  01:14 17  01:43 30  01:31  7  01:58 14  02:56 31  01:46 10  00:40 38
                                                  00:32     01:18     00:35     02:26     03:50     03:49    -00:17     00:38     00:01     00:25    -00:04     00:09     00:24     00:07     00:37     00:40    -00:09     00:11   
21. Erika Joonas              00:55:15 18:31:12   03:19 52  13:10 50  16:06 42  21:45 25  24:05 23  27:47 21  29:47 20  36:07 24  37:07 23  39:42 20  40:58 20  42:05 21  43:43 21  45:36 21  49:58 21  52:36 21  54:38 21  55:15 21 00:55:15
     359 Võru                      N40            03:19 52  09:51 53  02:56 22  05:39 16  02:20 14  03:42 23  02:00 15  06:20 60  01:00 35  02:35 11  01:16 21  01:07  8  01:38 26  01:53 21  04:22 46  02:38 22  02:02 25  00:37 27
                                                  01:23     04:28     00:39    -01:06     00:42     00:58    -00:06     03:24     00:08     00:28     00:04     00:02     00:19     00:29     03:01     00:22     00:07     00:08   
22. Agnes Vask                00:56:14 18:30:45   05:06 67  13:59 52  16:49 46  24:30 35  27:14 33  31:25 32  33:39 29  37:20 25  38:07 25  40:33 23  41:45 22  42:50 22  44:19 22  46:29 22  51:28 24  53:59 22  55:44 22  56:14 22 00:56:14
    3896 Ilves                     N21A           05:06 67  08:53 44  02:50 17  07:41 34  02:44 31  04:11 33  02:14 25  03:41 27  00:47  9  02:26  6  01:12 12  01:05  5  01:29 13  02:10 41  04:59 55  02:31 19  01:45  7  00:30  8
                                                  03:10     03:30     00:33     00:56     01:06     01:27     00:08     00:45    -00:05     00:19     00:00     00:00     00:10     00:46     03:38     00:15    -00:10     00:01   
23. Jaak Reimaa               00:56:56 16:54:34   02:42 36  12:22 45  15:47 36  21:04 22  24:05 23  27:53 22  30:19 21  34:28 20  35:23 20  38:29 19  39:40 19  41:06 19  43:17 19  45:17 19  51:44 25  54:10 25  56:11 23  56:56 23 00:56:56
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:42 36  09:40 51  03:25 36  05:17 13  03:01 39  03:48 27  02:26 34  04:09 32  00:55 23  03:06 28  01:11 11  01:26 34  02:11 51  02:00 30  06:27 65  02:26 14  02:01 24  00:45 52
                                                  00:46     04:17     01:08    -01:28     01:23     01:04     00:20     01:13     00:03     00:59    -00:01     00:21     00:52     00:36     05:06     00:10     00:06     00:16   
24. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:09 17:25:31   02:26 26  10:11 29  13:16 28  18:42 18  21:35 19  27:06 20  29:37 19  35:43 22  36:58 22  40:14 22  41:46 23  43:04 23  45:03 23  47:06 23  50:13 22  54:02 24  56:28 24  57:09 24 00:57:09
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:26 26  07:45 31  03:05 27  05:26 14  02:53 36  05:31 53  02:31 37  06:06 55  01:15 51  03:16 31  01:32 36  01:18 23  01:59 40  02:03 34  03:07 31  03:49 56  02:26 52  00:41 40
                                                  00:30     02:22     00:48    -01:19     01:15     02:47     00:25     03:10     00:23     01:09     00:20     00:13     00:40     00:39     01:46     01:33     00:31     00:12   
25. Ülo Needo                 00:57:35 18:01:08   02:36 33  11:43 42  15:56 38  23:09 31  26:01 30  30:41 30  33:23 27  37:26 26  38:19 26  42:01 25  43:23 26  44:46 26  46:39 26  48:45 26  50:27 23  54:00 23  56:53 25  57:35 25 00:57:35
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:36 33  09:07 48  04:13 47  07:13 31  02:52 35  04:40 43  02:42 42  04:03 31  00:53 19  03:42 44  01:22 26  01:23 32  01:53 39  02:06 37  01:42  8  03:33 52  02:53 61  00:42 45
                                                  00:40     03:44     01:56     00:28     01:14     01:56     00:36     01:07     00:01     01:35     00:10     00:18     00:34     00:42     00:21     01:17     00:58     00:13   
26. Saima Värton              00:58:29 16:44:50   02:46 40  09:13 22  12:16 23  18:43 19  21:25 16  25:39 17  27:58 16  32:17 16  33:26 16  37:38 18  39:06 18  40:19 18  42:28 18  44:28 18  52:20 26  55:36 26  57:45 26  58:29 26 00:58:29
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:46 40  06:27 15  03:03 26  06:27 23  02:42 29  04:14 35  02:19 32  04:19 35  01:09 48  04:12 55  01:28 33  01:13 14  02:09 48  02:00 30  07:52 67  03:16 41  02:09 36  00:44 50
                                                  00:50     01:04     00:46    -00:18     01:04     01:30     00:13     01:23     00:17     02:05     00:16     00:08     00:50     00:36     06:31     01:00     00:14     00:15   
27. Teele Eensaar             00:58:32 17:58:50   02:58 44  10:44 38  14:04 30  21:50 27  23:59 22  34:07 42  36:22 37  39:42 34  40:34 33  44:10 32  45:43 31  46:59 31  48:59 31  50:49 30  52:33 27  55:52 27  57:57 27  58:32 27 00:58:32
   12817 Ilves                     N40            02:58 44  07:46 32  03:20 31  07:46 36  02:09  8  10:08 69  02:15 27  03:20 12  00:52 16  03:36 38  01:33 38  01:16 19  02:00 41  01:50 19  01:44  9  03:19 43  02:05 32  00:35 19
                                                  01:02     02:23     01:03     01:01     00:31     07:24     00:09     00:24     00:00     01:29     00:21     00:11     00:41     00:26     00:23     01:03     00:10     00:06   
28. Pille Vinne               00:59:23 15:38:02   02:24 23  10:22 33  16:00 40  27:14 42  29:50 42  33:14 39  35:31 35  39:44 35  40:42 34  43:34 29  45:09 30  46:22 27  48:24 29  50:18 28  53:06 28  55:59 28  58:34 28  59:23 28 00:59:23
   15052 Kobras                    N35            02:24 23  07:58 36  05:38 59  11:14 48  02:36 24  03:24 19  02:17 29  04:13 33  00:58 33  02:52 22  01:35 39  01:13 14  02:02 44  01:54 24  02:48 27  02:53 29  02:35 55  00:49 59
                                                  00:28     02:35     03:21     04:29     00:58     00:40     00:11     01:17     00:06     00:45     00:23     00:08     00:43     00:30     01:27     00:37     00:40     00:20   
29. Epp Voitka                00:59:34 17:27:46   02:44 39  10:11 29  14:07 31  22:16 28  25:38 28  29:42 27  32:08 24  35:50 23  37:07 23  43:36 30  44:57 27  46:28 28  48:14 28  50:16 27  53:21 29  56:33 29  58:44 29  59:34 29 00:59:34
   16421 Võru                      N45            02:44 39  07:27 27  03:56 44  08:09 37  03:22 51  04:04 29  02:26 34  03:42 28  01:17 53  06:29 64  01:21 25  01:31 38  01:46 35  02:02 33  03:05 30  03:12 39  02:11 41  00:50 60
                                                  00:48     02:04     01:39     01:24     01:44     01:20     00:20     00:46     00:25     04:22     00:09     00:26     00:27     00:38     01:44     00:56     00:16     00:21   
30. Luise Puu                 00:59:38 17:48:17   02:56 43  11:38 40  16:26 43  30:22 54  32:38 48  35:49 47  38:01 44  41:16 40  42:13 39  45:49 37  47:52 38  49:49 37  51:21 36  53:27 36  54:55 32  56:57 30  59:03 30  59:38 30 00:59:38
   10364 PRIA                      N35            02:56 43  08:42 43  04:48 52  13:56 58  02:16 13  03:11  9  02:12 23  03:15  9  00:57 30  03:36 38  02:03 51  01:57 51  01:32 14  02:06 37  01:28  4  02:02  3  02:06 33  00:35 19
                                                  01:00     03:19     02:31     07:11     00:38     00:27     00:06     00:19     00:05     01:29     00:51     00:52     00:13     00:42     00:07    -00:14     00:11     00:06   
31. Rasmus Kruusa             00:59:40 18:22:32   02:00  7  07:53  4  10:25  3  28:31 48  31:07 45  33:53 41  35:40 36  39:04 33  41:05 37  44:56 33  45:44 32  46:44 30  48:08 27  50:27 29  54:52 31  57:34 32  59:07 31  59:40 31 00:59:40
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:00  7  05:53  4  02:32  8  18:06 65  02:36 24  02:46  4  01:47  6  03:24 13  02:01 67  03:51 48  00:48  1  01:00  3  01:24  7  02:19 48  04:25 47  02:42 25  01:33  4  00:33 14
                                                  00:04     00:30     00:15     11:21     00:58     00:02    -00:19     00:28     01:09     01:44    -00:24    -00:05     00:05     00:55     03:04     00:26    -00:22     00:04   
32. Priit Nurmoja             01:00:14 15:52:12   02:14 16  10:14 32  13:10 27  22:30 29  24:58 26  29:32 24  35:02 32  38:29 29  39:32 29  42:56 27  45:08 29  47:13 32  48:50 30  51:02 31  54:10 30  57:29 31  59:39 32  60:14 32 01:00:14
    2781 Kobras                    M21B           02:14 16  08:00 38  02:56 22  09:20 42  02:28 17  04:34 42  05:30 65  03:27 16  01:03 39  03:24 34  02:12 56  02:05 54  01:37 24  02:12 44  03:08 33  03:19 43  02:10 40  00:35 19
                                                  00:18     02:37     00:39     02:35     00:50     01:50     03:24     00:31     00:11     01:17     01:00     01:00     00:18     00:48     01:47     01:03     00:15     00:06   
33. Aivar Halapuu             01:00:40 17:31:34   03:55 61  17:00 62  19:43 54  27:13 41  29:45 41  33:05 37  36:56 41  43:41 45  44:31 45  47:12 43  48:21 40  50:01 38  51:42 38  53:26 35  55:28 33  57:58 33  60:04 33  60:40 33 01:00:40
   15320 Võru                      M50            03:55 61  13:05 62  02:43 13  07:30 33  02:32 21  03:20 15  03:51 59  06:45 62  00:50 12  02:41 15  01:09  9  01:40 42  01:41 29  01:44 11  02:02 17  02:30 17  02:06 33  00:36 23
                                                  01:59     07:42     00:26     00:45     00:54     00:36     01:45     03:49    -00:02     00:34    -00:03     00:35     00:22     00:20     00:41     00:14     00:11     00:07   
33. Koit Kolsar               01:00:40 17:46:08   01:59  6  07:53  4  23:12 63  32:42 58  35:03 55  37:47 51  39:54 48  43:07 44  44:07 44  47:44 44  50:04 46  51:56 46  53:15 45  54:44 45  56:53 38  58:47 35  60:12 34  60:40 33 01:00:40
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:59  6  05:54  5  15:19 68  09:30 44  02:21 15  02:44  2  02:07 18  03:13  8  01:00 35  03:37 41  02:20 57  01:52 49  01:19  2  01:29  4  02:09 20  01:54  2  01:25  1  00:28  3
                                                  00:03     00:31     13:02     02:45     00:43     00:00     00:01     00:17     00:08     01:30     01:08     00:47     00:00     00:05     00:48    -00:22    -00:30    -00:01   
35. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:32 17:30:46   02:18 19  16:26 59  19:27 52  24:25 33  26:20 31  29:35 26  31:17 22  34:20 19  35:17 19  47:06 42  48:28 41  51:01 43  52:21 42  54:24 42  56:29 36  58:42 34  60:58 35  61:32 35 01:01:32
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:18 19  14:08 65  03:01 25  04:58  6  01:55  3  03:15 14  01:42  4  03:03  5  00:57 30  11:49 68  01:22 26  02:33 63  01:20  4  02:03 34  02:05 19  02:13  9  02:16 46  00:34 16
                                                  00:22     08:45     00:44    -01:47     00:17     00:31    -00:24     00:07     00:05     09:42     00:10     01:28     00:01     00:39     00:44    -00:03     00:21     00:05   
36. Ago Käis                  01:01:50 17:21:39   01:53  4  09:25 23  11:48 17  28:29 47  34:23 54  41:10 56  42:50 53  46:30 52  47:12 49  49:47 48  50:59 48  52:28 47  53:55 47  55:25 46  57:24 40  59:51 38  61:21 37  61:50 36 01:01:50
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:53  4  07:32 30  02:23  5  16:41 62  05:54 69  06:47 63  01:40  3  03:40 26  00:42  3  02:35 11  01:12 12  01:29 35  01:27 11  01:30  5  01:59 16  02:27 15  01:30  3  00:29  6
                                                 -00:03     02:09     00:06     09:56     04:16     04:03    -00:26     00:44    -00:10     00:28     00:00     00:24     00:08     00:06     00:38     00:11    -00:25     00:00   
37. Madis Haug                01:01:51 15:50:49   02:42 36  08:53 16  11:40 14  16:41  8  19:21 11  24:58 14  36:24 38  39:59 37  41:02 36  43:52 31  46:43 33  48:33 34  50:05 33  52:14 33  55:35 34  58:54 36  61:10 36  61:51 37 01:01:51
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:42 36  06:11  9  02:47 15  05:01  7  02:40 27  05:37 55  11:26 68  03:35 22  01:03 39  02:50 21  02:51 61  01:50 48  01:32 14  02:09 39  03:21 37  03:19 43  02:16 46  00:41 40
                                                  00:46     00:48     00:30    -01:44     01:02     02:53     09:20     00:39     00:11     00:43     01:39     00:45     00:13     00:45     02:00     01:03     00:21     00:12   
38. Piret Kaasik              01:02:19 17:12:21   03:15 50  13:00 49  16:35 44  22:39 30  25:51 29  30:00 29  33:04 25  37:40 27  38:45 27  45:19 36  46:59 36  48:17 33  50:26 35  53:31 37  56:05 35  59:29 37  61:38 38  62:19 38 01:02:19
    1339 Ilves                     N40            03:15 50  09:45 52  03:35 41  06:04 19  03:12 45  04:09 31  03:04 48  04:36 40  01:05 42  06:34 65  01:40 44  01:18 23  02:09 48  03:05 62  02:34 24  03:24 47  02:09 36  00:41 40
                                                  01:19     04:22     01:18    -00:41     01:34     01:25     00:58     01:40     00:13     04:27     00:28     00:13     00:50     01:41     01:13     01:08     00:14     00:12   
39. Kätlin Veber              01:03:14 17:48:14   03:03 46  11:38 40  16:40 45  30:14 53  32:51 49  36:01 48  37:57 43  41:14 39  42:21 40  46:08 38  47:35 37  50:18 40  51:51 39  53:46 38  57:14 39  60:37 40  62:32 39  63:14 39 01:03:14
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           03:03 46  08:35 42  05:02 56  13:34 57  02:37 26  03:10  8  01:56 11  03:17 10  01:07 45  03:47 46  01:27 31  02:43 65  01:33 18  01:55 27  03:28 39  03:23 46  01:55 17  00:42 45
                                                  01:07     03:12     02:45     06:49     00:59     00:26    -00:10     00:21     00:15     01:40     00:15     01:38     00:14     00:31     02:07     01:07     00:00     00:13   
40. Enn Pokk                  01:03:16 17:14:04   02:11 13  09:36 24  16:02 41  24:29 34  27:19 35  31:17 31  33:32 28  39:59 37  40:51 35  46:41 40  49:08 42  50:32 41  52:09 40  54:03 40  57:31 41  60:37 40  62:40 40  63:16 40 01:03:16
    5103                           M50            02:11 13  07:25 26  06:26 64  08:27 38  02:50 34  03:58 28  02:15 27  06:27 61  00:52 16  05:50 63  02:27 59  01:24 33  01:37 24  01:54 24  03:28 39  03:06 36  02:03 28  00:36 23
                                                  00:15     02:02     04:09     01:42     01:12     01:14     00:09     03:31     00:00     03:43     01:15     00:19     00:18     00:30     02:07     00:50     00:08     00:07   
41. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:03:21 16:37:33   02:42 36  10:38 36  14:09 32  21:20 24  24:31 25  29:59 28  33:17 26  38:12 28  39:32 29  43:08 28  44:58 28  46:42 29  49:15 32  51:54 32  56:36 37  59:53 39  62:43 41  63:21 41 01:03:21
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:42 36  07:56 34  03:31 38  07:11 30  03:11 44  05:28 51  03:18 52  04:55 43  01:20 54  03:36 38  01:50 49  01:44 46  02:33 61  02:39 52  04:42 51  03:17 42  02:50 60  00:38 31
                                                  00:46     02:33     01:14     00:26     01:33     02:44     01:12     01:59     00:28     01:29     00:38     00:39     01:14     01:15     03:21     01:01     00:55     00:09   
42. Tõnu Sikkal               01:04:20 18:22:47   02:11 13  08:50 14  11:47 16  28:23 46  31:08 46  34:53 45  37:26 42  44:52 47  45:43 47  48:37 46  49:53 44  51:01 43  52:36 44  54:22 41  59:06 44  61:41 42  63:38 42  64:20 42 01:04:20
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:11 13  06:39 20  02:57 24  16:36 61  02:45 32  03:45 25  02:33 38  07:26 66  00:51 13  02:54 24  01:16 21  01:08  9  01:35 21  01:46 14  04:44 52  02:35 21  01:57 20  00:42 45
                                                  00:15     01:16     00:40     09:51     01:07     01:01     00:27     04:30    -00:01     00:47     00:04     00:03     00:16     00:22     03:23     00:19     00:02     00:13   
43. Rein Lani                 01:04:39 17:18:11   02:32 28  10:31 35  15:57 39  32:30 56  37:01 58  42:04 59  43:49 56  47:36 53  48:33 52  51:34 51  52:37 49  53:49 48  55:25 48  57:10 48  59:53 46  62:10 45  64:03 43  64:39 43 01:04:39
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:32 28  07:59 37  05:26 58  16:33 60  04:31 65  05:03 47  01:45  5  03:47 29  00:57 30  03:01 26  01:03  3  01:12 12  01:36 22  01:45 13  02:43 25  02:17 11  01:53 15  00:36 23
                                                  00:36     02:36     03:09     09:48     02:53     02:19    -00:21     00:51     00:05     00:54    -00:09     00:07     00:17     00:21     01:22     00:01    -00:02     00:07   
44. Tiiu Kaasik               01:05:06 17:09:29   02:49 42  10:40 37  14:02 29  21:46 26  25:06 27  29:25 23  33:42 30  39:58 36  41:28 38  45:09 35  46:56 35  48:36 35  50:25 34  53:22 34  58:54 43  62:07 43  64:20 44  65:06 44 01:05:06
     102 Ilves                     N40            02:49 42  07:51 33  03:22 33  07:44 35  03:20 49  04:19 39  04:17 64  06:16 59  01:30 58  03:41 43  01:47 47  01:40 42  01:49 38  02:57 59  05:32 56  03:13 40  02:13 44  00:46 54
                                                  00:53     02:28     01:05     00:59     01:42     01:35     02:11     03:20     00:38     01:34     00:35     00:35     00:30     01:33     04:11     00:57     00:18     00:17   
45. Anne Arold                01:05:55 16:45:26   02:39 35  09:55 28  12:37 24  25:18 38  28:58 39  32:36 35  38:41 47  42:07 42  43:00 42  48:23 45  49:26 43  50:46 42  52:29 43  54:26 43  60:46 47  63:15 46  65:17 46  65:55 45 01:05:55
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:39 35  07:16 25  02:42 12  12:41 55  03:40 55  03:38 20  06:05 67  03:26 15  00:53 19  05:23 61  01:03  3  01:20 30  01:43 30  01:57 29  06:20 64  02:29 16  02:02 25  00:38 31
                                                  00:43     01:53     00:25     05:56     02:02     00:54     03:59     00:30     00:01     03:16    -00:09     00:15     00:24     00:33     04:59     00:13     00:07     00:09   
46. Ellen Lembra              01:05:56 17:13:22   03:29 56  15:02 57  19:37 53  26:16 40  29:17 40  33:25 40  36:33 39  43:46 46  45:17 46  48:54 47  50:24 47  51:53 45  53:53 46  55:54 47  58:07 42  62:07 43  65:06 45  65:56 46 01:05:56
    2008 Kape                      N45            03:29 56  11:33 57  04:35 49  06:39 24  03:01 39  04:08 30  03:08 49  07:13 65  01:31 62  03:37 41  01:30 35  01:29 35  02:00 41  02:01 32  02:13 21  04:00 59  02:59 62  00:50 60
                                                  01:33     06:10     02:18    -00:06     01:23     01:24     01:02     04:17     00:39     01:30     00:18     00:24     00:41     00:37     00:52     01:44     01:04     00:21   
47. Kaarel Tiganik            01:06:14 17:38:51   03:24 54  12:49 48  17:58 48  24:12 32  27:18 34  31:27 33  34:06 31  38:40 31  40:10 32  45:00 34  46:48 34  49:12 36  51:37 37  53:50 39  59:26 45  63:20 47  65:29 47  66:14 47 01:06:14
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:24 54  09:25 50  05:09 57  06:14 21  03:06 42  04:09 31  02:39 40  04:34 39  01:30 58  04:50 60  01:48 48  02:24 62  02:25 58  02:13 45  05:36 58  03:54 58  02:09 36  00:45 52
                                                  01:28     04:02     02:52    -00:31     01:28     01:25     00:33     01:38     00:38     02:43     00:36     01:19     01:06     00:49     04:15     01:38     00:14     00:16   
48. Hendrik Mikk              01:09:14 18:45:26   02:16 18  09:43 25  23:30 64  30:09 52  33:57 52  37:18 50  40:04 49  45:40 49  46:35 48  50:19 49  56:49 53  58:18 53  60:04 51  62:09 49  64:07 49  66:47 49  68:46 49  69:14 48 01:09:14
    9594 EMÜ                       M21B           02:16 18  07:27 27  13:47 67  06:39 24  03:48 56  03:21 16  02:46 44  05:36 51  00:55 23  03:44 45  06:30 67  01:29 35  01:46 35  02:05 36  01:58 14  02:40 24  01:59 23  00:28  3
                                                  00:20     02:04     11:30    -00:06     02:10     00:37     00:40     02:40     00:03     01:37     05:18     00:24     00:27     00:41     00:37     00:24     00:04    -00:01   
49. Andres Kiviste            01:09:22 18:07:28   03:25 55  12:30 46  15:54 37  27:57 44  31:05 44  35:20 46  38:03 45  42:30 43  43:31 43  46:44 41  48:16 39  50:10 39  52:18 41  54:29 44  63:19 48  66:15 48  68:36 48  69:22 49 01:09:22
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            03:25 55  09:05 47  03:24 35  12:03 54  03:08 43  04:15 37  02:43 43  04:27 37  01:01 38  03:13 29  01:32 36  01:54 50  02:08 47  02:11 42  08:50 68  02:56 31  02:21 48  00:46 54
                                                  01:29     03:42     01:07     05:18     01:30     01:31     00:37     01:31     00:09     01:06     00:20     00:49     00:49     00:47     07:29     00:40     00:26     00:17   
50. Katrin Gabrel             01:13:20 16:39:30   04:07 63  13:11 51  17:46 47  32:37 57  36:11 57  41:12 57  44:32 58  49:15 55  50:15 54  53:50 53  55:29 51  57:32 51  59:54 49  62:59 52  66:35 50  70:03 50  72:40 50  73:20 50 01:13:20
   13663 Tartu                     N35            04:07 63  09:04 46  04:35 49  14:51 59  03:34 54  05:01 46  03:20 53  04:43 42  01:00 35  03:35 37  01:39 42  02:03 52  02:22 57  03:05 62  03:36 42  03:28 50  02:37 56  00:40 38
                                                  02:11     03:41     02:18     08:06     01:56     02:17     01:14     01:47     00:08     01:28     00:27     00:58     01:03     01:41     02:15     01:12     00:42     00:11   
51. Tiiu Serv                 01:14:23 16:24:31   03:18 51  12:13 43  15:44 35  24:38 36  27:50 36  32:36 35  46:55 60  51:18 57  52:45 57  56:05 56  57:47 54  59:33 54  61:51 53  64:13 53  67:38 51  71:02 51  73:44 51  74:23 51 01:14:23
   11784 Põlva                     N45            03:18 51  08:55 45  03:31 38  08:54 39  03:12 45  04:46 44  14:19 69  04:23 36  01:27 57  03:20 33  01:42 45  01:46 47  02:18 55  02:22 50  03:25 38  03:24 47  02:42 58  00:39 35
                                                  01:22     03:32     01:14     02:09     01:34     02:02     12:13     01:27     00:35     01:13     00:30     00:41     00:59     00:58     02:04     01:08     00:47     00:10   
52. Juhan Sedman              01:15:22 17:29:49   02:34 29  09:43 25  13:06 26  32:08 55  35:07 56  40:18 55  43:18 54  48:45 54  50:08 53  53:59 54  56:06 52  58:12 52  60:19 52  62:37 50  68:45 53  72:30 53  74:41 52  75:22 52 01:15:22
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:34 29  07:09 24  03:23 34  19:02 66  02:59 38  05:11 48  03:00 47  05:27 49  01:23 55  03:51 48  02:07 54  02:06 55  02:07 46  02:18 47  06:08 62  03:45 55  02:11 41  00:41 40
                                                  00:38     01:46     01:06     12:17     01:21     02:27     00:54     02:31     00:31     01:44     00:55     01:01     00:48     00:54     04:47     01:29     00:16     00:12   
53. Kristine Tamm             01:15:27 18:02:36   02:22 22  14:37 54  18:40 51  28:14 45  30:48 43  34:31 43  36:43 40  41:48 41  42:44 41  46:16 39  50:03 45  54:38 49  63:33 57  65:52 56  69:12 54  72:50 55  74:52 53  75:27 53 01:15:27
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:22 22  12:15 59  04:03 45  09:34 45  02:34 22  03:43 24  02:12 23  05:05 47  00:56 28  03:32 36  03:47 65  04:35 69  08:55 69  02:19 48  03:20 36  03:38 53  02:02 25  00:35 19
                                                  00:26     06:52     01:46     02:49     00:56     00:59     00:06     02:09     00:04     01:25     02:35     03:30     07:36     00:55     01:59     01:22     00:07     00:06   
54. Taimar Tilgre             01:15:35 18:28:52   05:50 68  12:36 47  21:27 59  33:27 59  37:22 59  41:38 58  44:14 57  52:21 58  53:25 58  56:06 57  58:12 55  60:24 56  62:34 55  64:25 54  70:30 57  72:49 54  74:52 53  75:35 54 01:15:35
   11712 Kobras                    M50            05:50 68  06:46 23  08:51 65  12:00 53  03:55 59  04:16 38  02:36 39  08:07 67  01:04 41  02:41 15  02:06 53  02:12 58  02:10 50  01:51 20  06:05 61  02:19 13  02:03 28  00:43 48
                                                  03:54     01:23     06:34     05:15     02:17     01:32     00:30     05:11     00:12     00:34     00:54     01:07     00:51     00:27     04:44     00:03     00:08     00:14   
55. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:16:09 16:36:53   03:34 57  14:50 56  20:36 56  27:22 43  31:19 47  36:39 49  40:18 50  46:25 51  47:55 51  52:33 52  54:53 50  57:09 50  59:59 50  62:45 51  67:43 52  71:58 52  74:59 55  76:09 55 01:16:09
    1084 HOK                       N45            03:34 57  11:16 56  05:46 60  06:46 27  03:57 60  05:20 50  03:39 56  06:07 56  01:30 58  04:38 56  02:20 57  02:16 60  02:50 64  02:46 53  04:58 54  04:15 62  03:01 63  01:10 69
                                                  01:38     05:53     03:29     00:01     02:19     02:36     01:33     03:11     00:38     02:31     01:08     01:11     01:31     01:22     03:37     01:59     01:06     00:41   
56. Laura Pihlak              01:16:50 15:44:56   03:09 48  14:44 55  18:27 50  24:46 37  27:59 38  34:48 44  38:05 46  46:24 50  47:30 50  51:22 50  58:14 56  59:35 55  62:09 54  65:01 55  69:29 55  73:29 56  76:07 56  76:50 56 01:16:50
   18544 Otepää                    N21A           03:09 48  11:35 58  03:43 43  06:19 22  03:13 47  06:49 64  03:17 51  08:19 68  01:06 44  03:52 50  06:52 68  01:21 31  02:34 62  02:52 56  04:28 50  04:00 59  02:38 57  00:43 48
                                                  01:13     06:12     01:26    -00:26     01:35     04:05     01:11     05:23     00:14     01:45     05:40     00:16     01:15     01:28     03:07     01:44     00:43     00:14   
57. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:17:19 16:34:32   08:40 69  17:58 65  22:41 61  34:33 60  37:38 60  43:07 60  46:03 59  53:12 59  54:05 59  58:09 59  59:33 57  61:15 57  63:32 56  65:55 57  69:38 56  74:03 57  76:28 57  77:19 57 01:17:19
    8520 HTG                       M21B           08:40 69  09:18 49  04:43 51  11:52 52  03:05 41  05:29 52  02:56 46  07:09 64  00:53 19  04:04 54  01:24 29  01:42 45  02:17 53  02:23 51  03:43 43  04:25 63  02:25 50  00:51 63
                                                  06:44     03:55     02:26     05:07     01:27     02:45     00:50     04:13     00:01     01:57     00:12     00:37     00:58     00:59     02:22     02:09     00:30     00:22   
58. Kati Iher                 01:18:36 18:49:07   02:48 41  10:54 39  22:53 62  29:45 49  34:04 53  38:30 53  41:09 51  45:37 48  50:37 55  54:26 55  61:50 58  63:22 58  65:26 58  68:16 58  72:42 58  75:45 58  77:52 58  78:36 58 01:18:36
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:48 41  08:06 39  11:59 66  06:52 28  04:19 64  04:26 40  02:39 40  04:28 38  05:00 69  03:49 47  07:24 69  01:32 39  02:04 45  02:50 55  04:26 48  03:03 34  02:07 35  00:44 50
                                                  00:52     02:43     09:42     00:07     02:41     01:42     00:33     01:32     04:08     01:42     06:12     00:27     00:45     01:26     03:05     00:47     00:12     00:15   
59. Kairiin Märtson           01:18:39 17:26:00   02:03  9  24:38 69  30:28 68  40:14 64  43:03 64  50:45 66  56:35 66  60:04 66  62:02 66  64:40 65  65:37 63  66:54 61  68:30 61  70:39 59  73:55 59  76:34 59  78:14 59  78:39 59 01:18:39
   14780 Kobras                    N21A           02:03  9  22:35 69  05:50 61  09:46 47  02:49 33  07:42 65  05:50 66  03:29 18  01:58 66  02:38 14  00:57  2  01:17 21  01:36 22  02:09 39  03:16 35  02:39 23  01:40  6  00:25  1
                                                  00:07     17:12     03:33     03:01     01:11     04:58     03:44     00:33     01:06     00:31    -00:15     00:12     00:17     00:45     01:55     00:23    -00:15    -00:04   
60. Janika Matto              01:24:18 17:03:25   03:52 60  19:30 67  23:49 67  41:09 66  44:27 66  49:39 65  53:09 65  59:20 64  60:36 64  64:36 64  66:34 65  70:07 65  72:33 65  74:49 62  77:46 60  81:12 60  83:27 60  84:18 60 01:24:18
   15073 Viluste                   N40            03:52 60  15:38 67  04:19 48  17:20 64  03:18 48  05:12 49  03:30 54  06:11 57  01:16 52  04:00 53  01:58 50  03:33 67  02:26 59  02:16 46  02:57 29  03:26 49  02:15 45  00:51 63
                                                  01:56     10:15     02:02     10:35     01:40     02:28     01:24     03:15     00:24     01:53     00:46     02:28     01:07     00:52     01:36     01:10     00:20     00:22   
61. Riho Laanoja              01:27:26 18:07:32   03:46 58  12:19 44  15:38 34  40:21 65  44:12 65  49:08 63  53:07 64  60:00 65  61:12 65  64:29 63  66:04 64  68:20 64  70:49 64  74:59 63  79:00 63  82:49 61  86:49 61  87:26 61 01:27:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            03:46 58  08:33 41  03:19 30  24:43 67  03:51 57  04:56 45  03:59 62  06:53 63  01:12 50  03:17 32  01:35 39  02:16 60  02:29 60  04:10 65  04:01 45  03:49 56  04:00 67  00:37 27
                                                  01:50     03:10     01:02     17:58     02:13     02:12     01:53     03:57     00:20     01:10     00:23     01:11     01:10     02:46     02:40     01:33     02:05     00:08   
62. Alvar Oja                 01:28:55 18:10:41   03:08 47  18:09 66  21:29 60  38:37 63  41:20 63  49:15 64  51:29 63  56:28 61  57:35 61  60:49 60  62:28 60  64:39 59  66:57 59  78:06 64  81:13 64  85:46 64  88:17 64  88:55 62 01:28:55
   24021                           M21B           03:08 47  15:01 66  03:20 31  17:08 63  02:43 30  07:55 66  02:14 25  04:59 46  01:07 45  03:14 30  01:39 42  02:11 57  02:18 55  11:09 68  03:07 31  04:33 64  02:31 53  00:38 31
                                                  01:12     09:38     01:03     10:23     01:05     05:11     00:08     02:03     00:15     01:07     00:27     01:06     00:59     09:45     01:46     02:17     00:36     00:09   
63. Getter Matto              01:29:11 15:52:35   04:18 64  17:34 63  23:37 65  35:24 61  40:45 61  46:59 62  50:55 62  56:41 62  58:23 63  63:03 62  65:06 61  67:14 62  70:05 62  72:54 60  78:30 61  84:03 62  88:16 62  89:11 63 01:29:11
   10142 Kobras                    N21A           04:18 64  13:16 63  06:03 63  11:47 50  05:21 67  06:14 59  03:56 61  05:46 52  01:42 64  04:40 57  02:03 51  02:08 56  02:51 65  02:49 54  05:36 58  05:33 66  04:13 69  00:55 66
                                                  02:22     07:53     03:46     05:02     03:43     03:30     01:50     02:50     00:50     02:33     00:51     01:03     01:32     01:25     04:15     03:17     02:18     00:26   
64. Liis Urman                01:29:12 15:52:34   04:20 65  17:42 64  23:40 66  35:29 62  40:48 62  46:58 61  50:52 61  56:43 63  58:22 62  63:02 61  65:13 62  67:17 63  70:09 63  73:04 61  78:37 62  84:11 63  88:16 62  89:12 64 01:29:12
   17359 Kobras                    N21A           04:20 65  13:22 64  05:58 62  11:49 51  05:19 66  06:10 57  03:54 60  05:51 53  01:39 63  04:40 57  02:11 55  02:04 53  02:52 66  02:55 58  05:33 57  05:34 67  04:05 68  00:56 67
                                                  02:24     07:59     03:41     05:04     03:41     03:26     01:48     02:55     00:47     02:33     00:59     00:59     01:33     01:31     04:12     03:18     02:10     00:27   
65. Helle Mürk                01:41:21 17:24:28   04:35 66  15:23 58  20:23 55  29:46 50  33:16 51  39:27 54  43:31 55  49:34 56  51:26 56  56:11 58  62:08 59  64:46 60  67:26 60  86:30 65  92:16 65  97:08 65 100:21 65 101:21 65 01:41:21
     740 Võru                      N45            04:35 66  10:48 55  05:00 55  09:23 43  03:30 52  06:11 58  04:04 63  06:03 54  01:52 65  04:45 59  05:57 66  02:38 64  02:40 63  19:04 69  05:46 60  04:52 65  03:13 66  01:00 68
                                                  02:39     05:25     02:43     02:38     01:52     03:27     01:58     03:07     01:00     02:38     04:45     01:33     01:21     17:40     04:25     02:36     01:18     00:31   
66. Triin Rilanto             01:41:42 17:25:00   03:10 49  22:03 68  44:06 69  53:44 69  57:05 69  65:57 69  69:10 69  73:46 69  74:57 69  78:24 67  80:06 67  81:42 67  83:42 67  89:58 67  93:43 66  97:46 66 100:55 66 101:42 66 01:41:42
   24544 Võru vald                 N35            03:10 49  18:53 68  22:03 69  09:38 46  03:21 50  08:52 68  03:13 50  04:36 40  01:11 49  03:27 35  01:42 45  01:36 41  02:00 41  06:16 66  03:45 44  04:03 61  03:09 65  00:47 56
                                                  01:14     13:30     19:46     02:53     01:43     06:08     01:07     01:40     00:19     01:20     00:30     00:31     00:41     04:52     02:24     01:47     01:14     00:18   
67. Kalev Bogdanov            01:46:44 15:45:04   03:23 53  14:08 53  18:12 49  29:54 51  32:51 49  38:26 52  42:05 52  53:26 60  55:49 60  70:57 66  73:34 66  75:07 66  77:24 66  88:17 66  99:16 69 102:48 67 105:54 67 106:44 67 01:46:44
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            03:23 53  10:45 54  04:04 46  11:42 49  02:57 37  05:35 54  03:39 56  11:21 69  02:23 68  15:08 69  02:37 60  01:33 40  02:17 53  10:53 67  10:59 69  03:32 51  03:06 64  00:50 60
                                                  01:27     05:22     01:47     04:57     01:19     02:51     01:33     08:25     01:31     13:01     01:25     00:28     00:58     09:29     09:38     01:16     01:11     00:21   
68. Michelle Suur             01:47:24 17:29:20   03:58 62  16:33 61  21:23 57  50:36 68  54:50 68  61:17 67  64:58 68  70:22 68  71:48 67  78:27 68  82:10 69  85:41 69  89:24 68  92:25 68  98:52 68 104:29 68 106:53 68 107:24 68 01:47:24
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           03:58 62  12:35 60  04:50 53  29:13 69  04:14 63  06:27 60  03:41 58  05:24 48  01:26 56  06:39 67  03:43 63  03:31 66  03:43 67  03:01 60  06:27 65  05:37 68  02:24 49  00:31 11
                                                  02:02     07:12     02:33     22:28     02:36     03:43     01:35     02:28     00:34     04:32     02:31     02:26     02:24     01:37     05:06     03:21     00:29     00:02   
69. Maichl Suur               01:47:27 17:29:19   03:48 59  16:31 60  21:26 58  50:34 67  54:46 67  61:19 68  64:54 67  70:21 67  71:51 68  78:27 68  82:06 68  85:40 68  89:27 69  92:29 69  98:40 67 104:32 69 106:57 69 107:27 69 01:47:27
    8000 Kobras                    N40            03:48 59  12:43 61  04:55 54  29:08 68  04:12 62  06:33 61  03:35 55  05:27 49  01:30 58  06:36 66  03:39 62  03:34 68  03:47 68  03:02 61  06:11 63  05:52 69  02:25 50  00:30  8
                                                  01:52     07:20     02:38     22:23     02:34     03:49     01:29     02:31     00:38     04:29     02:27     02:29     02:28     01:38     04:50     03:36     00:30     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     05:21     01:57     04:28     01:38     02:30     01:26     02:44     00:36     01:58     00:48     00:54     01:13     01:19     01:20     01:40     01:25     00:25   00:33:21

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 62)   2.( 47)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 51)   9.( 56)  10.( 31)  11.( 57)  12.( 58)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             00:48:24 15:53:58   03:04 12  08:50 11  12:03 10  14:02  7  15:20  6  18:26  3  20:53  1  28:34  1  33:29  1  38:40  1  42:10  1  45:23  1  47:44  1  48:24  1 00:48:24
    5043 Võru                      N16            03:04 12  05:46 14  03:13  9  01:59  1  01:18  3  03:06  2  02:27  1  07:41  4  04:55  5  05:11  2  03:30  1  03:13 11  02:21 12  00:40  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  00:48:53 18:55:32   02:49  3  07:51  4  10:23  3  12:34  2  14:04  1  18:19  1  21:05  2  29:07  2  34:45  3  40:04  2  44:04  2  46:17  2  48:11  2  48:53  2 00:48:53
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           02:49  3  05:02  6  02:32  1  02:11  4  01:30  7  04:15  8  02:46  4  08:02  5  05:38 13  05:19  5  04:00  4  02:13  1  01:54  4  00:42  9
                                                 -00:15    -00:44    -00:41     00:12     00:12     01:09     00:19     00:21     00:43     00:08     00:30    -01:00    -00:27     00:02   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:50:44 17:01:26   02:51  4  07:51  4  10:30  4  12:54  4  14:25  3  18:33  4  21:26  3  29:38  3  34:11  2  40:30  3  44:32  3  47:34  3  49:54  3  50:44  3 00:50:44
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:51  4  05:00  5  02:39  2  02:24  8  01:31  8  04:08  6  02:53  5  08:12  7  04:33  3  06:19 10  04:02  5  03:02  5  02:20 10  00:50 17
                                                 -00:13    -00:46    -00:34     00:25     00:13     01:02     00:26     00:31    -00:22     01:08     00:32    -00:11    -00:01     00:10   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:52:23 15:52:22   03:36 16  10:27 16  13:20 14  15:50 13  17:06 12  19:57  6  22:31  4  30:47  5  36:31  4  41:58  4  45:48  4  49:00  4  51:37  4  52:23  4 00:52:23
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:36 16  06:51 21  02:53  5  02:30  9  01:16  2  02:51  1  02:34  2  08:16  9  05:44 15  05:27  6  03:50  3  03:12  9  02:37 17  00:46 14
                                                  00:32     01:05    -00:20     00:31    -00:02    -00:15     00:07     00:35     00:49     00:16     00:20    -00:01     00:16     00:06   
 5. Anete Saar                00:52:52 15:25:08   02:54  9  07:50  3  10:55  6  14:28  9  16:50  9  20:00  7  22:45  5  30:09  4  37:54  5  43:08  5  46:52  5  50:05  5  52:18  5  52:52  5 00:52:52
   17668 Kobras                    N16            02:54  9  04:56  4  03:05  6  03:33 23  02:22 26  03:10  3  02:45  3  07:24  3  07:45 26  05:14  4  03:44  2  03:13 11  02:13  7  00:34  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:50    -00:08     01:34     01:04     00:04     00:18    -00:17     02:50     00:03     00:14     00:00    -00:08    -00:06   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:57:13 18:21:42   02:51  4  07:59  7  12:02  8  14:25  8  16:18  7  20:44  9  23:37  6  32:35  6  38:14  6  44:54  6  50:09  6  53:37  7  56:11  6  57:13  6 00:57:13
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:51  4  05:08  7  04:03 23  02:23  7  01:53 17  04:26  9  02:53  5  08:58 11  05:39 14  06:40 11  05:15 18  03:28 16  02:34 15  01:02 28
                                                 -00:13    -00:38     00:50     00:24     00:35     01:20     00:26     01:17     00:44     01:29     01:45     00:15     00:13     00:22   
 7. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:30 17:35:42   02:51  4  08:02  8  11:18  7  13:53  6  16:58 11  21:30 10  25:28  9  34:03  7  39:33  8  45:25  7  50:18  7  53:27  6  56:43  7  57:30  7 00:57:30
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:51  4  05:11  9  03:16 11  02:35 12  03:05 31  04:32 10  03:58 20  08:35 10  05:30 11  05:52  8  04:53 14  03:09  6  03:16 27  00:47 15
                                                 -00:13    -00:35     00:03     00:36     01:47     01:26     01:31     00:54     00:35     00:41     01:23    -00:04     00:55     00:07   
 8. Mihhail Taivere           00:57:44 16:32:53   02:46  2  07:55  6  13:05 13  15:42 12  17:08 13  22:56 13  25:53 10  34:06  8  38:49  7  46:05  8  51:53  8  54:45  8  57:09  8  57:44  8 00:57:44
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:46  2  05:09  8  05:10 29  02:37 13  01:26  5  05:48 22  02:57  8  08:13  8  04:43  4  07:16 17  05:48 22  02:52  4  02:24 13  00:35  3
                                                 -00:18    -00:37     01:57     00:38     00:08     02:42     00:30     00:32    -00:12     02:05     02:18    -00:21     00:03    -00:05   
 9. Mati Külaase              00:59:10 17:27:44   02:53  8  07:21  2  10:08  1  12:19  1  14:19  2  19:23  5  30:01 16  37:10 11  41:22 11  48:37 11  53:26  9  56:38  9  58:29  9  59:10  9 00:59:10
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:53  8  04:28  2  02:47  3  02:11  4  02:00 21  05:04 16  10:38 30  07:09  1  04:12  2  07:15 15  04:49 12  03:12  9  01:51  2  00:41  7
                                                 -00:11    -01:18    -00:26     00:12     00:42     01:58     08:11    -00:32    -00:43     02:04     01:19    -00:01    -00:30     00:01   
10. Väino Kivioja             00:59:57 17:27:01   03:39 19  08:07  9  10:54  5  13:06  5  15:05  5  20:08  8  30:47 18  37:56 13  42:07 12  49:22 12  54:14 12  57:25 11  59:16 10  59:57 10 00:59:57
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:39 19  04:28  2  02:47  3  02:12  6  01:59 20  05:03 14  10:39 31  07:09  1  04:11  1  07:15 15  04:52 13  03:11  8  01:51  2  00:41  7
                                                  00:35    -01:18    -00:26     00:13     00:41     01:57     08:12    -00:32    -00:44     02:04     01:22    -00:02    -00:30     00:01   
11. Endel Remmet              01:01:16 15:52:55   05:13 30  10:48 20  13:55 15  15:55 14  17:09 14  21:45 12  24:38  7  35:04  9  40:30  9  48:16 10  53:31 11  57:42 12  60:23 11  61:16 11 01:01:16
     706 Kape                      M70            05:13 30  05:35 11  03:07  8  02:00  2  01:14  1  04:36 11  02:53  5  10:26 17  05:26 10  07:46 23  05:15 18  04:11 22  02:41 19  00:53 20
                                                  02:09    -00:11    -00:06     00:01    -00:04     01:30     00:26     02:45     00:31     02:35     01:45     00:58     00:20     00:13   
12. Aili Laanjõe              01:01:38 17:20:15   03:10 13  08:48 10  12:02  8  14:34 10  16:21  8  21:35 11  25:02  8  35:42 10  41:06 10  47:00  9  53:29 10  57:22 10  60:48 12  61:38 12 01:01:38
    1989 Kobras                    N60            03:10 13  05:38 13  03:14 10  02:32 11  01:47 11  05:14 18  03:27 13  10:40 19  05:24  8  05:54  9  06:29 23  03:53 19  03:26 28  00:50 17
                                                  00:06    -00:08     00:01     00:33     00:29     02:08     01:00     02:59     00:29     00:43     02:59     00:40     01:05     00:10   
13. Kalev Õunsaar             01:03:20 16:21:52   03:26 15  09:02 13  12:08 11  17:45 16  19:14 15  23:59 15  32:22 23  40:28 17  45:39 14  51:29 14  56:05 14  60:21 14  62:37 13  63:20 13 01:03:20
   11216 Otepää                    M65            03:26 15  05:36 12  03:06  7  05:37 27  01:29  6  04:45 12  08:23 27  08:06  6  05:11  7  05:50  7  04:36 11  04:16 24  02:16  9  00:43 12
                                                  00:22    -00:10    -00:07     03:38     00:11     01:39     05:56     00:25     00:16     00:39     01:06     01:03    -00:05     00:03   
14. Riina Kivikas             01:04:07 15:50:20   03:55 22  10:20 14  14:15 16  18:06 18  19:49 16  24:03 16  27:27 12  37:34 12  43:11 13  51:05 13  56:01 13  60:20 13  63:14 14  64:07 14 01:04:07
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:55 22  06:25 19  03:55 19  03:51 26  01:43 10  04:14  7  03:24 12  10:07 15  05:37 12  07:54 24  04:56 15  04:19 25  02:54 23  00:53 20
                                                  00:51     00:39     00:42     01:52     00:25     01:08     00:57     02:26     00:42     02:43     01:26     01:06     00:33     00:13   
15. Fred Virve                01:05:10 18:17:46   02:55 10  07:01  1  10:19  2  12:49  3  14:25  3  18:25  2  27:07 11  42:49 19  49:01 19  53:47 15  60:35 17  63:21 15  64:46 15  65:10 15 01:05:10
   16648 Veeriku Kool              VIPT           02:55 10  04:06  1  03:18 12  02:30  9  01:36  9  04:00  5  08:42 28  15:42 30  06:12 19  04:46  1  06:48 26  02:46  2  01:25  1  00:24  1
                                                 -00:09    -01:40     00:05     00:31     00:18     00:54     06:15     08:01     01:17    -00:25     03:18    -00:27    -00:56    -00:16   
16. Ats Virumäe               01:06:37 17:31:36   04:06 24  10:28 17  14:28 19  17:51 17  20:55 20  26:05 18  29:15 14  39:57 16  47:13 16  54:29 17  58:59 16  63:26 17  65:46 16  66:37 16 01:06:37
    3803 Võru                      M70            04:06 24  06:22 16  04:00 21  03:23 20  03:04 30  05:10 17  03:10 10  10:42 20  07:16 22  07:16 17  04:30  9  04:27 26  02:20 10  00:51 19
                                                  01:02     00:36     00:47     01:24     01:46     02:04     00:43     03:01     02:21     02:05     01:00     01:14    -00:01     00:11   
17. Leili Prans               01:06:57 17:25:35   02:52  7  11:48 25  16:55 27  20:07 25  21:55 23  28:29 25  31:34 22  41:22 18  48:42 18  55:36 18  61:18 18  64:04 18  66:15 18  66:57 17 01:06:57
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:52  7  08:56 30  05:07 28  03:12 16  01:48 12  06:34 29  03:05  9  09:48 13  07:20 23  06:54 14  05:42 21  02:46  2  02:11  6  00:42  9
                                                 -00:12     03:10     01:54     01:13     00:30     03:28     00:38     02:07     02:25     01:43     02:12    -00:27    -00:10     00:02   
18. Heli Viks                 01:07:13 17:31:48   03:39 19  10:37 18  14:24 17  17:43 15  20:33 19  25:36 17  29:20 15  39:56 15  47:05 15  54:24 16  58:52 15  63:23 16  66:10 17  67:13 18 01:07:13
    5017 Võru                      N55            03:39 19  06:58 23  03:47 15  03:19 18  02:50 29  05:03 14  03:44 17  10:36 18  07:09 20  07:19 19  04:28  7  04:31 27  02:47 21  01:03 29
                                                  00:35     01:12     00:34     01:20     01:32     01:57     01:17     02:55     02:14     02:08     00:58     01:18     00:26     00:23   
19. Liivi Parik               01:09:29 18:08:42   06:57 31  13:20 30  16:45 26  19:42 24  21:37 22  30:01 27  33:33 26  43:34 22  51:44 24  58:36 21  63:04 19  66:28 19  68:42 19  69:29 19 01:09:29
     925 Otepää                    N65            06:57 31  06:23 18  03:25 13  02:57 15  01:55 18  08:24 31  03:32 14  10:01 14  08:10 28  06:52 13  04:28  7  03:24 15  02:14  8  00:47 15
                                                  03:53     00:37     00:12     00:58     00:37     05:18     01:05     02:20     03:15     01:41     00:58     00:11    -00:07     00:07   
20. Kaie Kivila               01:11:17 17:27:25   03:38 18  10:51 21  14:40 20  18:19 20  20:30 18  26:37 20  30:47 18  43:33 21  51:34 23  58:58 22  63:32 20  67:44 20  70:23 20  71:17 20 01:11:17
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:38 18  07:13 24  03:49 16  03:39 24  02:11 23  06:07 27  04:10 21  12:46 25  08:01 27  07:24 20  04:34 10  04:12 23  02:39 18  00:54 22
                                                  00:34     01:27     00:36     01:40     00:53     03:01     01:43     05:05     03:06     02:13     01:04     00:59     00:18     00:14   
21. Kadri Kajaste             01:12:19 17:50:55   02:42  1  08:53 12  13:02 12  15:06 11  16:54 10  23:17 14  27:37 13  38:26 14  48:31 17  57:11 19  65:56 21  69:37 21  71:39 21  72:19 21 01:12:19
   14751 Tartu                     VIPT           02:42  1  06:11 15  04:09 26  02:04  3  01:48 12  06:23 28  04:20 23  10:49 22  10:05 30  08:40 28  08:45 28  03:41 17  02:02  5  00:40  5
                                                 -00:22     00:25     00:56     00:05     00:30     03:17     01:53     03:08     05:10     03:29     05:15     00:28    -00:19     00:00   
22. Üllas Jaaska              01:15:50 17:49:23   12:20 32  17:47 32  21:13 32  24:03 28  25:54 28  31:45 28  36:36 27  51:35 27  57:20 27  64:11 25  68:32 23  72:36 23  75:08 22  75:50 22 01:15:50
    1403 SK Serviti                M65            12:20 32  05:27 10  03:26 14  02:50 14  01:51 15  05:51 23  04:51 25  14:59 27  05:45 16  06:51 12  04:21  6  04:04 20  02:32 14  00:42  9
                                                  09:16    -00:19     00:13     00:51     00:33     02:45     02:24     07:18     00:50     01:40     00:51     00:51     00:11     00:02   
23. Krista Kõlli              01:16:37 17:18:59   03:22 14  10:45 19  14:45 21  18:10 19  20:23 17  26:27 19  30:09 17  45:32 23  50:36 20  58:14 20  68:20 22  71:29 22  75:54 23  76:37 23 01:16:37
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:22 14  07:23 25  04:00 21  03:25 21  02:13 25  06:04 26  03:42 16  15:23 28  05:04  6  07:38 22  10:06 32  03:09  6  04:25 30  00:43 12
                                                  00:18     01:37     00:47     01:26     00:55     02:58     01:15     07:42     00:09     02:27     06:36    -00:04     02:04     00:03   
24. Ilona Vanaveski           01:19:46 17:17:58   04:09 26  12:06 26  16:03 25  19:22 22  21:19 21  27:21 22  31:32 21  45:52 24  51:17 22  59:31 23  68:47 24  73:37 24  78:45 24  79:46 24 01:19:46
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:09 26  07:57 26  03:57 20  03:19 18  01:57 19  06:02 25  04:11 22  14:20 26  05:25  9  08:14 26  09:16 30  04:50 30  05:08 32  01:01 27
                                                  01:05     02:11     00:44     01:20     00:39     02:56     01:44     06:39     00:30     03:03     05:46     01:37     02:47     00:21   
25. Kersti Ploom              01:20:20 15:53:04   04:07 25  11:01 23  15:50 24  19:37 23  22:05 24  28:06 23  32:47 25  48:32 25  57:12 26  65:12 26  71:44 26  76:16 26  79:15 25  80:20 25 01:20:20
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:07 25  06:54 22  04:49 27  03:47 25  02:28 28  06:01 24  04:41 24  15:45 31  08:40 29  08:00 25  06:32 24  04:32 28  02:59 24  01:05 30
                                                  01:03     01:08     01:36     01:48     01:10     02:55     02:14     08:04     03:45     02:49     03:02     01:19     00:38     00:25   
26. Maarika Taukul            01:20:49 16:37:21   02:57 11  12:09 28  17:19 28  35:38 32  36:58 32  40:54 31  44:33 31  54:10 30  61:21 30  66:34 27  74:14 29  77:36 29  80:12 27  80:49 26 01:20:49
   24252 jõgeva                    VIPT           02:57 11  09:12 31  05:10 29  18:19 32  01:20  4  03:56  4  03:39 15  09:37 12  07:11 21  05:13  3  07:40 27  03:22 13  02:36 16  00:37  4
                                                 -00:07     03:26     01:57     16:20     00:02     00:50     01:12     01:56     02:16     00:02     04:10     00:09     00:15    -00:03   
27. Heiki Rammul              01:21:20 16:14:02   03:49 21  10:22 15  14:26 18  27:21 30  29:22 30  34:50 29  38:39 28  48:49 26  54:54 25  62:29 24  71:33 25  75:21 25  80:04 26  81:20 27 01:21:20
    1072 Ilves                     M65            03:49 21  06:33 20  04:04 25  12:55 31  02:01 22  05:28 20  03:49 19  10:10 16  06:05 18  07:35 21  09:04 29  03:48 18  04:43 31  01:16 32
                                                  00:45     00:47     00:51     10:56     00:43     02:22     01:22     02:29     01:10     02:24     05:34     00:35     02:22     00:36   
28. Aino Koser                01:21:25 16:51:03   04:29 27  10:51 21  14:54 22  21:46 27  23:38 27  29:18 26  32:31 24  52:32 29  58:19 28  67:06 28  72:42 27  77:23 27  80:29 28  81:25 28 01:21:25
    3910 Ilves                     N55            04:29 27  06:22 16  04:03 23  06:52 29  01:52 16  05:40 21  03:13 11  20:01 32  05:47 17  08:47 29  05:36 20  04:41 29  03:06 25  00:56 23
                                                  01:25     00:36     00:50     04:53     00:34     02:34     00:46     12:20     00:52     03:36     02:06     01:28     00:45     00:16   
29. Maie Abram                01:21:55 17:14:12   04:05 23  12:06 26  17:21 29  20:35 26  22:46 26  28:07 24  40:33 29  51:49 28  59:12 29  67:30 29  72:43 28  77:34 28  80:44 29  81:55 29 01:21:55
     146 Ilves                     N70            04:05 23  08:01 27  05:15 31  03:14 17  02:11 23  05:21 19  12:26 32  11:16 23  07:23 24  08:18 27  05:13 16  04:51 31  03:10 26  01:11 31
                                                  01:01     02:15     02:02     01:15     00:53     02:15     09:59     03:35     02:28     03:07     01:43     01:38     00:49     00:31   
30. Rein Prank                01:22:28 18:23:47   03:36 16  11:40 24  15:34 23  19:03 21  22:25 25  27:17 21  31:05 20  43:28 20  51:00 21  70:09 30  75:22 30  78:44 30  81:28 30  82:28 30 01:22:28
     708 Kape                      M65            03:36 16  08:04 28  03:54 17  03:29 22  03:22 32  04:52 13  03:48 18  12:23 24  07:32 25  19:09 32  05:13 16  03:22 13  02:44 20  01:00 26
                                                  00:32     02:18     00:41     01:30     02:04     01:46     01:21     04:42     02:37     13:58     01:43     00:09     00:23     00:20   
31. Teele Paluots             01:31:52 17:57:48   04:58 29  16:16 31  20:10 31  28:35 31  30:24 31  41:18 32  46:23 32  57:10 31  67:59 31  77:16 31  83:59 31  88:05 31  90:56 31  91:52 31 01:31:52
   22894 Eesti Maaülikool          VIPT           04:58 29  11:18 32  03:54 17  08:25 30  01:49 14  10:54 32  05:05 26  10:47 21  10:49 31  09:17 30  06:43 25  04:06 21  02:51 22  00:56 23
                                                  01:54     05:32     00:41     06:26     00:31     07:48     02:38     03:06     05:54     04:06     03:13     00:53     00:30     00:16   
32. Sulev Piiri               01:45:11 16:48:27   04:41 28  12:58 29  18:59 30  24:50 29  27:14 29  35:03 30  44:27 30  60:07 32  71:10 32  82:02 32  91:59 32 100:28 32 104:13 32 105:11 32 01:45:11
    4445 Kobras                    M70            04:41 28  08:17 29  06:01 32  05:51 28  02:24 27  07:49 30  09:24 29  15:40 29  11:03 32  10:52 31  09:57 31  08:29 32  03:45 29  00:58 25
                                                  01:37     02:31     02:48     03:52     01:06     04:43     06:57     07:59     06:08     05:41     06:27     05:16     01:24     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     04:06     02:32     01:59     01:14     02:51     02:27     07:09     04:11     04:46     03:30     02:13     01:25     00:24   00:41:29

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 47)   5.( 41)   6.( 61)   7.( 60)   8.( 44)   9.( 58)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:29:28 15:52:15   03:18  2  07:38  1  09:44  1  11:30  1  14:26  1  19:10  1  22:23  1  24:25  1  27:16  1  28:57  1  29:28  1 00:29:28
   16228 Kobras                    M14            03:18  2  04:20  1  02:06  1  01:46  1  02:56  9  04:44  1  03:13  1  02:02  2  02:51  1  01:41  2  00:31  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:31:29 18:09:49   03:15  1  07:43  2  11:21  2  13:42  2  15:38  2  20:42  2  24:01  2  25:54  2  29:26  2  31:02  2  31:29  2 00:31:29
   17669 Kobras                    M14            03:15  1  04:28  2  03:38 21  02:21  4  01:56  1  05:04  2  03:19  2  01:53  1  03:32  5  01:36  1  00:27  2
                                                 -00:03     00:08     01:32     00:35    -01:00     00:20     00:06    -00:09     00:41    -00:05    -00:04   
 3. Merike Paapson            00:39:00 18:11:06   04:03  3  09:08  3  11:37  3  13:42  2  16:13  3  25:50  4  29:52  4  32:31  4  36:33  3  38:20  3  39:00  3 00:39:00
    2741 TON                       VIPL           04:03  3  05:05  3  02:29  5  02:05  3  02:31  4  09:37 16  04:02  5  02:39  6  04:02  7  01:47  3  00:40 11
                                                  00:45     00:45     00:23     00:19    -00:25     04:53     00:49     00:37     01:11     00:06     00:09   
 4. Samuel Kolsar             00:39:23 17:46:15   04:37  7  10:55  6  13:30  6  16:00  7  18:30  5  25:12  3  29:01  3  31:53  3  36:51  4  38:53  4  39:23  4 00:39:23
    4991 Kobras                    M14            04:37  7  06:18  6  02:35  8  02:30  6  02:30  3  06:42  3  03:49  4  02:52 10  04:58 11  02:02  6  00:30  4
                                                  01:19     01:58     00:29     00:44    -00:26     01:58     00:36     00:50     02:07     00:21    -00:01   
 5. Andres Pihlak             00:42:08 15:44:38   04:39  8  11:14  9  13:46  7  15:41  6  19:25  7  28:53 11  32:13  5  34:36  5  39:19  5  41:34  5  42:08  5 00:42:08
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPL           04:39  8  06:35 10  02:32  7  01:55  2  03:44 14  09:28 14  03:20  3  02:23  3  04:43  8  02:15  8  00:34  9
                                                  01:21     02:15     00:26     00:09     00:48     04:44     00:07     00:21     01:52     00:34     00:03   
 6. Mattias Võsupärg          00:42:18 17:14:52   04:45  9  11:02  7  13:47  8  17:00  8  19:48  9  28:26  7  33:21  6  36:32  8  39:39  6  41:46  6  42:18  6 00:42:18
   15076 Kobras                    M14            04:45  9  06:17  5  02:45 11  03:13 12  02:48  8  08:38 12  04:55  8  03:11 13  03:07  2  02:07  7  00:32  6
                                                  01:27     01:57     00:39     01:27    -00:08     03:54     01:42     01:09     00:16     00:26     00:01   
 7. Peko Piirisild            00:43:43 17:14:53   04:45  9  11:23 10  14:12  9  17:34 10  20:35 10  28:29  9  33:22  7  36:57 10  40:26  7  43:04  7  43:43  7 00:43:43
   18654 Kobras                    M14            04:45  9  06:38 12  02:49 16  03:22 15  03:01 10  07:54 11  04:53  7  03:35 16  03:29  4  02:38 13  00:39 10
                                                  01:27     02:18     00:43     01:36     00:05     03:10     01:40     01:33     00:38     00:57     00:08   
 8. Signe Pruul               00:44:48 17:46:02   05:04 11  11:28 11  14:14 11  17:01  9  19:35  8  26:25  5  34:07 10  36:38  9  42:07  9  44:04  8  44:48  8 00:44:48
   19622 PRIA                      VIPL           05:04 11  06:24  8  02:46 13  02:47  9  02:34  6  06:50  5  07:42 26  02:31  5  05:29 18  01:57  5  00:44 17
                                                  01:46     02:04     00:40     01:01    -00:22     02:06     04:29     00:29     02:38     00:16     00:13   
 9. Kristi Johanson           00:45:15 17:24:12   07:12 25  13:40 15  16:20 15  18:59 12  21:41 11  28:28  8  33:44  9  36:23  7  42:05  8  44:33  9  45:15  9 00:45:15
       0 x142                      VIPL           07:12 25  06:28  9  02:40  9  02:39  7  02:42  7  06:47  4  05:16 12  02:39  6  05:42 19  02:28 11  00:42 14
                                                  03:54     02:08     00:34     00:53    -00:14     02:03     02:03     00:37     02:51     00:47     00:11   
10. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:45:42 15:24:08   06:49 21  14:22 17  17:10 16  20:03 15  22:31 13  29:23 12  33:40  8  36:19  6  42:43 10  45:10 10  45:42 10 00:45:42
   14787 Kobras                    N14            06:49 21  07:33 16  02:48 15  02:53 10  02:28  2  06:52  6  04:17  6  02:39  6  06:24 26  02:27 10  00:32  6
                                                  03:31     03:13     00:42     01:07    -00:28     02:08     01:04     00:37     03:33     00:46     00:01   
11. Ralf Kivil                00:47:01 17:08:51   04:29  5  11:04  8  14:37 12  17:51 11  21:43 12  28:37 10  34:58 11  38:39 11  43:52 11  46:36 11  47:01 11 00:47:01
   11240 LSF PT                    M14            04:29  5  06:35 10  03:33 20  03:14 13  03:52 16  06:54  7  06:21 18  03:41 17  05:13 15  02:44 17  00:25  1
                                                  01:11     02:15     01:27     01:28     00:56     02:10     03:08     01:39     02:22     01:03    -00:06   
12. Simona Sulbi              00:49:05 18:35:12   05:14 13  12:25 14  14:54 13  19:34 13  22:36 14  30:13 13  37:46 12  40:39 12  46:02 13  48:25 12  49:05 12 00:49:05
   21232 Põlva                     VIPL           05:14 13  07:11 15  02:29  5  04:40 24  03:02 11  07:37  8  07:33 25  02:53 11  05:23 17  02:23  9  00:40 11
                                                  01:56     02:51     00:23     02:54     00:06     02:53     04:20     00:51     02:32     00:42     00:09   
13. Monika Sulbi              00:49:24 18:35:14   05:14 13  12:20 13  15:05 14  19:37 14  22:48 15  30:28 14  37:50 13  40:54 13  45:57 12  48:40 13  49:24 13 00:49:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           05:14 13  07:06 14  02:45 11  04:32 22  03:11 12  07:40 10  07:22 24  03:04 12  05:03 12  02:43 16  00:44 17
                                                  01:56     02:46     00:39     02:46     00:15     02:56     04:09     01:02     02:12     01:02     00:13   
14. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:51:17 16:50:15   04:15  4  10:31  4  12:56  4  15:38  4  18:51  6  26:28  6  41:31 16  43:54 14  47:19 14  50:26 14  51:17 14 00:51:17
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           04:15  4  06:16  4  02:25  3  02:42  8  03:13 13  07:37  8  15:03 30  02:23  3  03:25  3  03:07 20  00:51 20
                                                  00:57     01:56     00:19     00:56     00:17     02:53     11:50     00:21     00:34     01:26     00:20   
15. Maria Meitsar             00:51:48 18:15:40   04:29  5  10:52  5  13:17  5  15:38  4  18:11  4  36:41 17  42:29 17  45:40 17  49:17 15  51:05 15  51:48 15 00:51:48
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           04:29  5  06:23  7  02:25  3  02:21  4  02:33  5  18:30 27  05:48 16  03:11 13  03:37  6  01:48  4  00:43 16
                                                  01:11     02:03     00:19     00:35    -00:23     13:46     02:35     01:09     00:46     00:07     00:12   
16. Mattias Maidla            00:52:32 17:28:39   05:53 15  14:18 16  18:28 18  21:46 17  25:39 16  35:06 15  40:13 14  44:17 15  49:21 16  52:00 16  52:32 16 00:52:32
   17356 Kobras                    M14            05:53 15  08:25 20  04:10 24  03:18 14  03:53 17  09:27 13  05:07 10  04:04 22  05:04 13  02:39 15  00:32  6
                                                  02:35     04:05     02:04     01:32     00:57     04:43     01:54     02:02     02:13     00:58     00:01   
17. Mihkel Liivago            00:52:58 17:28:08   06:28 17  14:48 20  18:57 21  22:24 18  26:12 18  35:40 16  40:48 15  44:51 16  49:56 17  52:29 17  52:58 17 00:52:58
   17670 Kobras                    M14            06:28 17  08:20 19  04:09 23  03:27 17  03:48 15  09:28 14  05:08 11  04:03 21  05:05 14  02:33 12  00:29  3
                                                  03:10     04:00     02:03     01:41     00:52     04:44     01:55     02:01     02:14     00:52    -00:02   
18. Tiina Tiisler             00:55:42 16:38:37   05:12 12  11:56 12  14:13 10  23:20 19  27:46 20  37:36 18  43:37 18  46:28 18  51:15 18  55:02 18  55:42 18 00:55:42
   21231 SK Serviti                VIPL           05:12 12  06:44 13  02:17  2  09:07 30  04:26 22  09:50 18  06:01 17  02:51  9  04:47 10  03:47 24  00:40 11
                                                  01:54     02:24     00:11     07:21     01:30     05:06     02:48     00:49     01:56     02:06     00:09   
19. Kristiin Kalle            00:56:02 17:54:08   06:47 19  14:27 18  19:40 22  23:23 20  27:26 19  38:34 19  43:59 19  47:58 19  52:42 19  55:20 19  56:02 19 00:56:02
   16238 Kobras                    N14            06:47 19  07:40 18  05:13 30  03:43 18  04:03 19  11:08 23  05:25 13  03:59 19  04:44  9  02:38 13  00:42 14
                                                  03:29     03:20     03:07     01:57     01:07     06:24     02:12     01:57     01:53     00:57     00:11   
20. Terje  Aarna              01:01:46 17:31:18   06:47 19  16:04 21  18:46 19  24:50 21  30:19 22  40:53 22  47:47 22  51:49 21  58:00 22  60:57 21  61:46 20 01:01:46
   24335 Põlva                     VIPL           06:47 19  09:17 22  02:42 10  06:04 28  05:29 28  10:34 22  06:54 20  04:02 20  06:11 23  02:57 19  00:49 19
                                                  03:29     04:57     00:36     04:18     02:33     05:50     03:41     02:00     03:20     01:16     00:18   
21. Raili Klee                01:01:50 17:31:19   06:50 22  16:05 22  18:52 20  24:59 22  30:22 23  40:49 21  47:48 23  51:46 20  58:01 23  60:53 20  61:50 21 01:01:50
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           06:50 22  09:15 21  02:47 14  06:07 29  05:23 27  10:27 21  06:59 21  03:58 18  06:15 24  02:52 18  00:57 24
                                                  03:32     04:55     00:41     04:21     02:27     05:43     03:46     01:56     03:24     01:11     00:26   
22. Epp Metsaluik             01:02:07 17:19:32   06:57 24  14:35 19  17:31 17  20:40 16  26:11 17  43:43 26  48:49 25  52:08 23  57:26 20  61:16 22  62:07 22 01:02:07
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           06:57 24  07:38 17  02:56 17  03:09 11  05:31 29  17:32 26  05:06  9  03:19 15  05:18 16  03:50 25  00:51 20
                                                  03:39     03:18     00:50     01:23     02:35     12:48     01:53     01:17     02:27     02:09     00:20   
23. Külliki Kiviste           01:02:35 17:57:54   06:52 23  16:51 25  22:08 26  26:21 25  30:28 24  40:06 20  47:18 21  51:50 22  57:48 21  61:40 23  62:35 23 01:02:35
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           06:52 23  09:59 25  05:17 31  04:13 19  04:07 20  09:38 17  07:12 23  04:32 24  05:58 22  03:52 27  00:55 22
                                                  03:34     05:39     03:11     02:27     01:11     04:54     03:59     02:30     03:07     02:11     00:24   
24. Kerten Matto              01:06:00 15:51:54   06:35 18  16:24 23  20:56 24  25:39 24  30:28 24  41:41 24  48:34 24  53:58 25  61:00 25  64:59 25  66:00 24 01:06:00
    1435 Kobras                    M14            06:35 18  09:49 24  04:32 27  04:43 25  04:49 24  11:13 24  06:53 19  05:24 28  07:02 29  03:59 28  01:01 26
                                                  03:17     05:29     02:26     02:57     01:53     06:29     03:40     03:22     04:11     02:18     00:30   
24. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:06:00 17:15:16   07:24 26  18:04 26  23:09 28  27:31 26  31:43 26  41:33 23  47:15 20  53:06 24  59:42 24  64:25 24  66:00 24 01:06:00
    4209 Ilves                     VIPL           07:24 26  10:40 28  05:05 28  04:22 21  04:12 21  09:50 18  05:42 15  05:51 30  06:36 28  04:43 30  01:35 30
                                                  04:06     06:20     02:59     02:36     01:16     05:06     02:29     03:49     03:45     03:02     01:04   
26. Asta Zimmerman            01:08:04 16:55:45   09:26 30  20:10 30  24:04 30  28:19 28  32:59 28  43:14 25  52:13 26  57:00 26  62:55 26  67:03 26  68:04 26 01:08:04
    3017 AS Linnaehitus            VIPL           09:26 30  10:44 29  03:54 22  04:15 20  04:40 23  10:15 20  08:59 29  04:47 25  05:55 21  04:08 29  01:01 26
                                                  06:08     06:24     01:48     02:29     01:44     05:31     05:46     02:45     03:04     02:27     00:30   
27. Alice Ellamik             01:11:14 18:19:33   07:34 27  18:09 27  22:33 27  27:50 27  32:58 27  45:55 27  54:08 27  58:59 27  66:31 27  69:48 27  71:14 27 01:11:14
   21074 Tartu                     VIPL           07:34 27  10:35 26  04:24 25  05:17 27  05:08 25  12:57 25  08:13 27  04:51 26  07:32 30  03:17 21  01:26 28
                                                  04:16     06:15     02:18     03:31     02:12     08:13     05:00     02:49     04:41     01:36     00:55   
28. Aimi Tedresalu            01:19:04 17:08:00   06:11 16  16:48 24  19:57 23  30:17 30  36:45 30  56:14 29  61:40 28  65:58 28  74:25 28  78:08 28  79:04 28 01:19:04
   24193                           VIPL           06:11 16  10:37 27  03:09 18  10:20 31  06:28 31  19:29 28  05:26 14  04:18 23  08:27 31  03:43 23  00:56 23
                                                  02:53     06:17     01:03     08:34     03:32     14:45     02:13     02:16     05:36     02:02     00:25   
29. Mari Zõbin                01:24:53 16:20:25   07:39 28  19:37 29  24:02 29  28:49 29  34:07 29  60:32 31  67:31 30  73:12 30  79:34 30  83:24 29  84:53 29 01:24:53
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           07:39 28  11:58 30  04:25 26  04:47 26  05:18 26  26:25 31  06:59 21  05:41 29  06:22 25  03:50 25  01:29 29
                                                  04:21     07:38     02:19     03:01     02:22     21:41     03:46     03:39     03:31     02:09     00:58   
30. Valter Ploom              01:26:21 15:48:12   10:12 31  22:45 31  27:54 31  32:28 31  38:19 31  58:17 30  66:50 29  71:47 29  78:17 29  84:36 30  86:21 30 01:26:21
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            10:12 31  12:33 31  05:09 29  04:34 23  05:51 30  19:58 29  08:33 28  04:57 27  06:30 27  06:19 31  01:45 31
                                                  06:54     08:13     03:03     02:48     02:55     15:14     05:20     02:55     03:39     04:38     01:14   
31. Tiina Sedman              01:34:16 17:17:43   08:37 29  18:12 28  21:36 25  25:00 23  28:56 21  50:56 28  72:35 31  83:53 31  89:40 31  93:19 31  94:16 31 01:34:16
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           08:37 29  09:35 23  03:24 19  03:24 16  03:56 18  22:00 30  21:39 31  11:18 31  05:47 20  03:39 22  00:57 24
                                                  05:19     05:15     01:18     01:38     01:00     17:16     18:26     09:16     02:56     01:58     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:15     04:20     02:06     01:46     01:56     04:44     03:13     01:53     02:51     01:36     00:25   00:28:05

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 7 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 39)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 44)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Renno Merenäkk            00:17:47 15:18:35   01:05  3  03:32  2  05:24  2  07:04  2  09:25  1  14:06  1  17:15  1  17:47  1 00:17:47
   17585 Tartu linn                M12            01:05  3  02:27  2  01:52  2  01:40  1  02:21  1  04:41  2  03:09  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:19:09 15:19:03   01:02  2  03:11  1  04:57  1  06:41  1  12:03  5  15:41  2  18:37  2  19:09  2 00:19:09
    9170 Kobras                    M12            01:02  2  02:09  1  01:46  1  01:44  2  05:22  9  03:38  1  02:56  1  00:32  3
                                                 -00:03    -00:18    -00:06     00:04     03:01    -01:03    -00:13     00:00   
 3. Andri Kepler              00:20:34 17:25:03   00:57  1  03:50  4  06:07  5  07:59  3  11:45  3  16:48  5  20:08  3  20:34  3 00:20:34
   18653 Kobras                    M12            00:57  1  02:53  5  02:17  4  01:52  3  03:46  4  05:03  5  03:20  3  00:26  1
                                                 -00:08     00:26     00:25     00:12     01:25     00:22     00:11    -00:06   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:22:00 15:19:15   01:06  4  03:43  3  06:04  3  08:38  5  11:57  4  16:41  4  21:19  4  22:00  4 00:22:00
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:06  4  02:37  3  02:21  5  02:34  8  03:19  3  04:44  3  04:38  5  00:41  7
                                                  00:01     00:10     00:29     00:54     00:58     00:03     01:29     00:09   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:22:50 17:19:08   01:06  4  03:53  5  06:05  4  08:24  4  11:28  2  16:19  3  22:20  5  22:50  5 00:22:50
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:06  4  02:47  4  02:12  3  02:19  5  03:04  2  04:51  4  06:01  6  00:30  2
                                                  00:01     00:20     00:20     00:39     00:43     00:10     02:52    -00:02   
 6. Toomas Mattus             00:27:20 17:07:08   01:26  7  04:38  7  09:41  9  12:11  9  16:52  9  22:10  7  26:39  6  27:20  6 00:27:20
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:26  7  03:12  7  05:03  9  02:30  7  04:41  7  05:18  6  04:29  4  00:41  7
                                                  00:21     00:45     03:11     00:50     02:20     00:37     01:20     00:09   
 7. Rasmus Saare              00:31:06 17:15:53   01:51  8  06:00  9  09:17  8  11:31  7  15:51  7  24:11  8  30:20  7  31:06  7 00:31:06
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:51  8  04:09  9  03:17  8  02:14  4  04:20  5  08:20  8  06:09  7  00:46  9
                                                  00:46     01:42     01:25     00:34     01:59     03:39     03:00     00:14   
 8. Triin Virve               00:31:25 18:16:00   01:15  6  04:26  6  06:59  6  09:23  6  14:10  6  21:10  6  30:50  8  31:25  8 00:31:25
   17237 Tartu                     N12            01:15  6  03:11  6  02:33  6  02:24  6  04:47  8  07:00  7  09:40  9  00:35  5
                                                  00:10     00:44     00:41     00:44     02:26     02:19     06:31     00:03   
 9. Robert Sander             00:33:11 18:44:15   02:00  9  05:53  8  09:09  7  11:45  8  16:05  8  25:00  9  32:34  9  33:11  9 00:33:11
   11970 Ilves                     M12            02:00  9  03:53  8  03:16  7  02:36  9  04:20  5  08:55  9  07:34  8  00:37  6
                                                  00:55     01:26     01:24     00:56     01:59     04:14     04:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:09     01:46     01:40     02:21     03:38     02:56     00:26   00:15:53

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 2.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 40)   3.( 41)   4.( 42)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:21:51 18:45:52   03:45  3  06:44  3  09:47  4  14:00  2  21:10  1  21:51  1 00:21:51
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N10            03:45  3  02:59  5  03:03  8  04:13  3  07:10  6  00:41  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Roht                 00:22:18 16:21:47   06:39 15  09:14 12  11:50  9  16:24  6  21:43  2  22:18  2 00:22:18
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            06:39 15  02:35  2  02:36  4  04:34  4  05:19  1  00:35  3
                                                  02:54    -00:24    -00:27     00:21    -01:51    -00:06   
 3. Gerda Kivil               00:22:21 17:11:53   03:26  2  05:56  1  08:14  1  16:15  5  21:50  3  22:21  3 00:22:21
   16213 LSF PT                    N10            03:26  2  02:30  1  02:18  2  08:01 21  05:35  2  00:31  1
                                                 -00:19    -00:29    -00:45     03:48    -01:35    -00:10   
 4. Henri Kersna              00:24:12 18:49:47   04:42  9  08:43 10  12:07 10  16:13  4  23:32  4  24:12  4 00:24:12
   16605 Ilves                     M08            04:42  9  04:01 12  03:24 12  04:06  2  07:19  7  00:40  6
                                                  00:57     01:02     00:21    -00:07     00:09    -00:01   
 5. Erik Kersna               00:24:40 18:13:19   04:45 10  09:34 13  12:11 11  16:58  7  23:38  5  24:40  5 00:24:40
   13504 Ilves                     M10            04:45 10  04:49 18  02:37  5  04:47  6  06:40  5  01:02 20
                                                  01:00     01:50    -00:26     00:34    -00:30     00:21   
 6. Karel Jung                00:25:16 18:05:08   03:25  1  06:06  2  08:53  2  12:28  1  24:36  7  25:16  6 00:25:16
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:25  1  02:41  3  02:47  6  03:35  1  12:08 17  00:40  6
                                                 -00:20    -00:18    -00:16    -00:38     04:58    -00:01   
 7. Mihkel Toomas Heering     00:25:19 17:45:58   04:12  6  07:28  6  11:33  8  17:04  8  24:26  6  25:19  7 00:25:19
   18056 Räpina                    M10            04:12  6  03:16  7  04:05 16  05:31  8  07:22  8  00:53 17
                                                  00:27     00:17     01:02     01:18     00:12     00:12   
 8. Luisa Nõmmik              00:28:43 18:02:38   04:24  7  07:43  7  10:51  6  16:05  3  27:59  8  28:43  8 00:28:43
   19597 Kanepi                    N08            04:24  7  03:19  9  03:08  9  05:14  7  11:54 16  00:44 11
                                                  00:39     00:20     00:05     01:01     04:44     00:03   
 9. Hele Jakobson             00:29:16 15:26:45   06:51 17  10:44 14  14:04 14  20:06 10  28:40  9  29:16  9 00:29:16
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:51 17  03:53 11  03:20 11  06:02  9  08:34 13  00:36  4
                                                  03:06     00:54     00:17     01:49     01:24    -00:05   
10. Stefan Kivil              00:31:49 17:39:20   04:28  8  08:37  9  12:24 12  19:26  9  31:16 10  31:49 10 00:31:49
   19313 LSF PT                    M08            04:28  8  04:09 14  03:47 15  07:02 14  11:50 15  00:33  2
                                                  00:43     01:10     00:44     02:49     04:40    -00:08   
11. Elevin Mia Maripuu        00:32:19 18:05:20   10:05 22  17:47 26  20:15 21  24:54 13  31:33 11  32:19 11 00:32:19
   23368 Põlva Spordikool          N08            10:05 22  07:42 25  02:28  3  04:39  5  06:39  4  00:46 14
                                                  06:20     04:43    -00:35     00:26    -00:31     00:05   
12. Rando Jaaksoo             00:34:43 16:59:42   12:45 26  17:16 24  20:34 23  26:39 17  34:03 12  34:43 12 00:34:43
   19700                           M10            12:45 26  04:31 16  03:18 10  06:05 10  07:24  9  00:40  6
                                                  09:00     01:32     00:15     01:52     00:14    -00:01   
13. Roland Johanson           00:35:44 17:20:47   04:07  5  07:01  4  09:05  3  26:37 16  35:01 13  35:44 13 00:35:44
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            04:07  5  02:54  4  02:04  1  17:32 24  08:24 11  00:43 10
                                                  00:22    -00:05    -00:59     13:19     01:14     00:02   
14. Kerret Matto              00:36:40 17:24:51   06:24 14  11:27 16  16:10 15  23:19 12  35:31 14  36:40 14 00:36:40
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            06:24 14  05:03 19  04:43 20  07:09 15  12:12 18  01:09 21
                                                  02:39     02:04     01:40     02:56     05:02     00:28   
15. Maarja Oras               00:37:28 17:19:11   03:47  4  07:05  5  10:45  5  28:26 22  36:43 15  37:28 15 00:37:28
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:47  4  03:18  8  03:40 13  17:41 26  08:17 10  00:45 13
                                                  00:02     00:19     00:37     13:28     01:07     00:04   
16. Johanna Oras              00:39:43 17:17:01   05:52 12  09:12 11  12:56 13  30:29 23  38:56 16  39:43 16 00:39:43
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:52 12  03:20 10  03:44 14  17:33 25  08:27 12  00:47 15
                                                  02:07     00:21     00:41     13:20     01:17     00:06   
17. Ebe Hallik                00:40:01 18:33:56   07:01 19  12:41 18  18:29 17  25:21 14  39:01 17  40:01 17 00:40:01
   13105 Tartu                     N08            07:01 19  05:40 23  05:48 23  06:52 11  13:40 23  01:00 19
                                                  03:16     02:41     02:45     02:39     06:30     00:19   
18. Koit Hallik               00:40:39 18:33:57   06:56 18  13:01 20  18:42 18  26:14 15  39:52 18  40:39 18 00:40:39
   15085                           M08            06:56 18  06:05 24  05:41 22  07:32 17  13:38 22  00:47 15
                                                  03:11     03:06     02:38     03:19     06:28     00:06   
19. Jan-Erik Kärner           00:41:08 19:03:10   05:09 11  08:24  8  11:12  7  34:26 26  40:24 20  41:08 19 00:41:08
   11938 Tartu                     M10            05:09 11  03:15  6  02:48  7  23:14 27  05:58  3  00:44 11
                                                  01:24     00:16    -00:15     19:01    -01:12     00:03   
20. Agnes Tennisberg          00:41:55 16:31:55   05:59 13  16:18 23  20:34 23  31:53 25  41:17 23  41:55 20 00:41:55
   14871 Tartu                     N10            05:59 13  10:19 27  04:16 17  11:19 23  09:24 14  00:38  5
                                                  02:14     07:20     01:13     07:06     02:14    -00:03   
21. Maribel Gabriela Gondiu   00:41:58 18:07:34   07:18 20  12:24 17  20:27 22  27:39 20  40:49 21  41:58 21 00:41:58
   13550 Põlva                     N08            07:18 20  05:06 20  08:03 27  07:12 16  13:10 20  01:09 21
                                                  03:33     02:07     05:00     02:59     06:00     00:28   
22. Gregor Gondiu             00:41:59 18:07:45   07:36 21  13:00 19  20:51 25  27:51 21  41:03 22  41:59 22 00:41:59
   18044 Põlva                     M08            07:36 21  05:24 22  07:51 26  07:00 13  13:12 21  00:56 18
                                                  03:51     02:25     04:48     02:47     06:02     00:15   
23. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:42:09 16:29:10   06:39 15  11:00 15  16:15 16  23:13 11  40:14 19  42:09 23 00:42:09
   22244 Tartu                     M08            06:39 15  04:21 15  05:15 21  06:58 12  17:01 25  01:55 26
                                                  02:54     01:22     02:12     02:45     09:51     01:14   
24. Markus  Juhkam            00:48:33 18:39:22   10:31 24  14:39 21  19:05 20  26:43 18  47:24 24  48:33 24 00:48:33
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            10:31 24  04:08 13  04:26 19  07:38 18  20:41 26  01:09 21
                                                  06:46     01:09     01:23     03:25     13:31     00:28   
25. Villem Piirimäe           00:48:41 18:39:13   10:14 23  14:47 22  19:04 19  26:43 18  47:31 25  48:41 25 00:48:41
   15088 Kobras                    M08            10:14 23  04:33 17  04:17 18  07:39 19  20:48 27  01:10 24
                                                  06:29     01:34     01:14     03:26     13:38     00:29   
26. Karl Oskar Oja            00:49:28 17:15:34   12:27 25  17:36 25  23:27 26  31:21 24  47:44 26  49:28 26 00:49:28
       0 Tartu vald                M08            12:27 25  05:09 21  05:51 24  07:54 20  16:23 24  01:44 25
                                                  08:42     02:10     02:48     03:41     09:13     01:03   
27. Ketrin Kalle              00:53:23 17:54:03   14:19 27  22:34 27  29:00 27  37:55 27  50:46 27  53:23 27 00:53:23
       0 Põlva                     N08            14:19 27  08:15 26  06:26 25  08:55 22  12:51 19  02:37 27
                                                  10:34     05:16     03:23     04:42     05:41     01:56   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     02:30     02:04     03:35     05:19     00:31   00:17:24


© Tak-Soft 2001-2015 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.61 [2015.426] @ 03.05.2016 22:38:02 Kobras