Põlva 41. teisipäevakute XXIV etapp - Mammaste

20.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 26 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 44)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.( 35)  21.( 39)  22.( 38)  23.( 40)  24.( 41)  25.( 42)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:58:54 18:17:23   01:17  2  02:35  3  11:06  2  13:50  1  16:07  1  17:49  1  19:18  1  20:13  1  21:21  1  23:49  1  26:53  1  28:31  1  33:17  1  34:48  1  36:37  1  39:40  1  42:58  1  45:32  1  47:13  1  47:51  1  50:29  1  51:36  1  53:25  1  55:10  1  57:21  1  58:41  1  58:54  1 00:58:54
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:17  2  01:18  5  08:31  2  02:44  1  02:17  1  01:42  3  01:29  1  00:55  2  01:08  4  02:28  2  03:04  1  01:38  3  04:46  1  01:31  1  01:49  9  03:03  1  03:18  2  02:34  8  01:41  3  00:38  1  02:38  1  01:07  1  01:49  1  01:45  3  02:11  6  01:20  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Klais                01:02:26 17:16:39   01:18  3  02:20  2  11:35  4  14:42  2  17:12  2  18:42  2  20:26  2  21:27  2  22:30  2  24:54  2  28:18  2  29:49  2  34:35  2  36:31  2  37:52  2  41:09  2  46:20  2  48:41  2  50:34  2  51:18  2  54:09  2  55:21  2  57:20  2  59:03  2  60:50  2  62:11  2  62:26  2 01:02:26
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:18  3  01:02  1  09:15  7  03:07  2  02:30  3  01:30  1  01:44  3  01:01  4  01:03  2  02:24  1  03:24  2  01:31  1  04:46  1  01:56  4  01:21  3  03:17  3  05:11 10  02:21  5  01:53  7  00:44  2  02:51  3  01:12  2  01:59  2  01:43  2  01:47  1  01:21  4  00:15 10
                                                  00:01    -00:16     00:44     00:23     00:13    -00:12     00:15     00:06    -00:05    -00:04     00:20    -00:07     00:00     00:25    -00:28     00:14     01:53    -00:13     00:12     00:06     00:13     00:05     00:10    -00:02    -00:24     00:01     00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:03:51 18:02:37   01:18  3  02:36  4  10:34  1  14:54  3  17:36  3  20:31  3  22:12  3  23:27  3  24:35  3  27:08  3  30:53  3  32:36  3  37:44  3  39:42  3  40:57  3  44:14  3  47:15  3  49:24  3  50:56  3  51:45  3  54:47  3  56:13  3  58:31  3  60:12  3  62:16  3  63:37  3  63:51  3 01:03:51
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:18  3  01:18  5  07:58  1  04:20  8  02:42  5  02:55 11  01:41  2  01:15  8  01:08  4  02:33  4  03:45  3  01:43  5  05:08  3  01:58  5  01:15  1  03:17  3  03:01  1  02:09  1  01:32  1  00:49  6  03:02  5  01:26  8  02:18  8  01:41  1  02:04  4  01:21  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:33     01:36     00:25     01:13     00:12     00:20     00:00     00:05     00:41     00:05     00:22     00:27    -00:34     00:14    -00:17    -00:25    -00:09     00:11     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:04    -00:07     00:01     00:01   
 4. Marten Vunukainen         01:07:32 18:18:40   01:07  1  02:15  1  11:16  3  15:21  4  20:16  7  21:53  5  23:37  4  24:31  4  25:46  4  28:34  4  32:32  4  34:21  4  39:47  4  41:32  4  42:54  4  46:10  4  49:34  4  52:03  4  53:53  4  54:40  4  58:21  5  59:40  5  61:39  4  64:00  5  66:01  4  67:20  4  67:32  4 01:07:32
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:07  1  01:08  2  09:01  5  04:05  6  04:55 12  01:37  2  01:44  3  00:54  1  01:15  6  02:48  7  03:58  6  01:49  7  05:26  6  01:45  2  01:22  4  03:16  2  03:24  4  02:29  6  01:50  6  00:47  3  03:41  9  01:19  6  01:59  2  02:21 12  02:01  2  01:19  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:10     00:30     01:21     02:38    -00:05     00:15    -00:01     00:07     00:20     00:54     00:11     00:40     00:14    -00:27     00:13     00:06    -00:05     00:09     00:09     01:03     00:12     00:10     00:36    -00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:08:16 17:24:12   01:21  5  03:13  8  11:57  6  16:13  5  20:04  6  22:27  6  24:51  6  25:51  6  26:55  6  29:33  5  33:35  6  35:08  5  40:25  5  42:17  5  43:33  5  46:50  5  50:28  5  52:40  5  54:16  5  55:03  5  57:50  4  59:07  4  61:40  5  63:59  4  66:40  5  68:04  5  68:16  5 01:08:16
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:21  5  01:52  9  08:44  3  04:16  7  03:51  9  02:23  8  02:24  9  01:00  3  01:04  3  02:38  6  04:02  7  01:33  2  05:17  4  01:52  3  01:16  2  03:17  3  03:38  7  02:12  2  01:36  2  00:47  3  02:47  2  01:17  4  02:33  9  02:19 10  02:41 12  01:24  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:04     00:34     00:13     01:32     01:34     00:41     00:55     00:05    -00:04     00:10     00:58    -00:05     00:31     00:21    -00:33     00:14     00:20    -00:22    -00:05     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:44     00:34     00:30     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Arti Albert               01:14:25 16:52:41   01:36  9  02:53  6  11:53  5  17:31 10  21:40 10  24:28 10  26:29 10  27:30  9  28:46  9  31:20  8  35:05  8  37:33  8  43:13  8  46:15  8  47:39  8  51:08  8  56:54  9  59:14  8  61:29  8  62:16  8  65:14  7  66:29  7  68:44  7  70:42  7  72:44  6  74:12  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:36  9  01:17  4  09:00  4  05:38 12  04:09 10  02:48  9  02:01  5  01:01  4  01:16  7  02:34  5  03:45  3  02:28 11  05:40  7  03:02 12  01:24  5  03:29  7  05:46 11  02:20  4  02:15 10  00:47  3  02:58  4  01:15  3  02:15  7  01:58  4  02:02  3  01:28  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:19    -00:01     00:29     02:54     01:52     01:06     00:32     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:41     00:50     00:54     01:31    -00:25     00:26     02:28    -00:14     00:34     00:09     00:20     00:08     00:26     00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:00   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:14:40 18:27:44   01:35  8  03:00  7  13:30  9  17:20  9  20:39  8  22:58  7  25:07  7  26:17  8  27:39  8  30:27  7  34:35  7  36:27  7  42:43  7  44:45  7  46:38  7  50:36  7  54:58  7  57:42  7  60:01  7  61:12  7  64:37  6  66:20  6  68:34  6  70:37  6  72:52  7  74:30  7  74:40  7 01:14:40
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:35  8  01:25  7  10:30 10  03:50  4  03:19  6  02:19  7  02:09  7  01:10  7  01:22  9  02:48  7  04:08  8  01:52  8  06:16 10  02:02  6  01:53 10  03:58  9  04:22  9  02:44  9  02:19 11  01:11  9  03:25  8  01:43 12  02:14  6  02:03  6  02:15  7  01:38 10  00:10  1
                                                  00:18     00:07     01:59     01:06     01:02     00:37     00:40     00:15     00:14     00:20     01:04     00:14     01:30     00:31     00:04     00:55     01:04     00:10     00:38     00:33     00:47     00:36     00:25     00:18     00:04     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:08 17:33:29   01:31  6  03:29  9  12:40  7  17:08  7  21:35  9  23:25  9  26:09  9  27:33 10  29:10 10  32:00  9  36:57  9  38:42  9  45:14  9  47:17  9  48:54  9  52:57  9  56:32  8  60:03  9  62:02  9  62:58  9  66:40  9  68:12  9  70:59  9  73:04  9  75:26  9  76:56  8  77:08  8 01:17:08
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:31  6  01:58 10  09:11  6  04:28  9  04:27 11  01:50  4  02:44 10  01:24 12  01:37 11  02:50  9  04:57 11  01:45  6  06:32 11  02:03  7  01:37  8  04:03 11  03:35  6  03:31 12  01:59  9  00:56  7  03:42 10  01:32  9  02:47 10  02:05  7  02:22  9  01:30  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:40     00:40     01:44     02:10     00:08     01:15     00:29     00:29     00:22     01:53     00:07     01:46     00:32    -00:12     01:00     00:17     00:57     00:18     00:18     01:04     00:25     00:58     00:20     00:11     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Hannes Poolamets          01:17:19 15:06:41   01:54 12  03:31 10  13:13  8  17:08  7  19:42  5  22:58  7  25:10  8  26:13  7  27:13  7  29:45  6  33:34  5  35:14  6  41:53  6  44:22  6  45:55  6  49:30  6  53:03  6  56:26  6  58:14  6  59:59  6  66:09  8  67:43  8  70:43  8  72:59  8  75:24  8  77:01  9  77:19  9 01:17:19
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           01:54 12  01:37  8  09:42  8  03:55  5  02:34  4  03:16 12  02:12  8  01:03  6  01:00  1  02:32  3  03:49  5  01:40  4  06:39 12  02:29 10  01:33  7  03:35  8  03:33  5  03:23 11  01:48  5  01:45 12  06:10 13  01:34 10  03:00 12  02:16  9  02:25 10  01:37  9  00:18 13
                                                  00:37     00:19     01:11     01:11     00:17     01:34     00:43     00:08    -00:08     00:04     00:45     00:02     01:53     00:58    -00:16     00:32     00:15     00:49     00:07     01:07     03:32     00:27     01:11     00:31     00:14     00:17     00:05   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:19:49 17:16:47   01:32  7  04:25 12  14:53 12  19:34 12  23:07 12  25:11 11  27:13 11  28:28 11  29:50 11  32:53 10  38:01 10  40:24 10  45:45 10  47:54 10  49:23 10  53:21 10  59:33 10  62:06 10  65:36 10  66:51 10  70:15 10  71:38 10  73:45 10  75:46 10  77:55 10  79:36 10  79:49 10 01:19:49
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:32  7  02:53 13  10:28  9  04:41 11  03:33  8  02:04  6  02:02  6  01:15  8  01:22  9  03:03 10  05:08 12  02:23 10  05:21  5  02:09  8  01:29  6  03:58  9  06:12 12  02:33  7  03:30 13  01:15 10  03:24  7  01:23  7  02:07  5  02:01  5  02:09  5  01:41 12  00:13  5
                                                  00:15     01:35     01:57     01:57     01:16     00:22     00:33     00:20     00:14     00:35     02:04     00:45     00:35     00:38    -00:20     00:55     02:54    -00:01     01:49     00:37     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:16    -00:02     00:21     00:00   
11. Marko Teder               01:21:26 17:36:39   01:37 10  02:51  5  13:42 10  16:55  6  19:21  4  21:15  4  24:13  5  25:33  5  26:50  5  35:04 11  39:14 11  41:45 12  47:26 12  49:37 11  55:04 12  58:26 12  61:49 12  64:08 11  65:54 11  68:47 12  71:54 12  73:11 12  75:13 11  77:32 11  79:52 11  81:12 11  81:26 11 01:21:26
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           01:37 10  01:14  3  10:51 11  03:13  3  02:26  2  01:54  5  02:58 12  01:20 11  01:17  8  08:14 13  04:10  9  02:31 12  05:41  8  02:11  9  05:27 13  03:22  6  03:23  3  02:19  3  01:46  4  02:53 13  03:07  6  01:17  4  02:02  4  02:19 10  02:20  8  01:20  2  00:14  8
                                                  00:20    -00:04     02:20     00:29     00:09     00:12     01:29     00:25     00:09     05:46     01:06     00:53     00:55     00:40     03:38     00:19     00:05    -00:15     00:05     02:15     00:29     00:10     00:13     00:34     00:09     00:00     00:01   
12. Toomas Ellervee           01:22:45 16:23:27   01:42 11  03:46 11  14:44 11  19:18 11  22:39 11  25:28 12  28:23 12  29:39 12  31:16 12  35:05 12  39:21 12  41:14 11  47:16 11  49:59 12  53:04 11  57:33 11  61:36 11  64:27 12  66:24 12  67:24 11  71:12 11  72:48 11  76:02 12  78:09 12  80:48 12  82:28 12  82:45 12 01:22:45
     795 Ilves                     M21E           01:42 11  02:04 12  10:58 12  04:34 10  03:21  7  02:49 10  02:55 11  01:16 10  01:37 11  03:49 11  04:16 10  01:53  9  06:02  9  02:43 11  03:05 12  04:29 12  04:03  8  02:51 10  01:57  8  01:00  8  03:48 11  01:36 11  03:14 13  02:07  8  02:39 11  01:40 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:25     00:46     02:27     01:50     01:04     01:07     01:26     00:21     00:29     01:21     01:12     00:15     01:16     01:12     01:16     01:26     00:45     00:17     00:16     00:22     01:10     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:28     00:20     00:04   
13. Hans Teearu               02:09:42 15:30:02   03:09 13  05:11 13  23:29 13  33:54 13  39:23 13  47:19 13  52:17 13  54:52 13  56:54 13  61:33 13  66:48 13  69:40 13  77:54 13  81:42 13  84:02 13  90:00 13  98:58 13 103:33 13 105:58 13 107:33 13 112:29 13 118:44 13 121:39 13 124:42 13 127:36 13 129:25 13 129:42 13 02:09:42
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           03:09 13  02:02 11  18:18 13  10:25 13  05:29 13  07:56 13  04:58 13  02:35 13  02:02 13  04:39 12  05:15 13  02:52 13  08:14 13  03:48 13  02:20 11  05:58 13  08:58 13  04:35 13  02:25 12  01:35 11  04:56 12  06:15 13  02:55 11  03:03 13  02:54 13  01:49 13  00:17 11
                                                  01:52     00:44     09:47     07:41     03:12     06:14     03:29     01:40     00:54     02:11     02:11     01:14     03:28     02:17     00:31     02:55     05:40     02:01     00:44     00:57     02:18     05:08     01:06     01:18     00:43     00:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:02     07:58     02:44     02:17     01:30     01:29     00:54     01:00     02:24     03:04     01:31     04:46     01:31     01:15     03:03     03:01     02:09     01:32     00:38     02:38     01:07     01:49     01:41     01:47     01:19     00:10   00:55:26

M18 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:51:59 17:31:06   01:20  1  09:28  1  11:36  1  17:12  1  21:47  1  23:58  1  27:51  1  30:04  1  31:25  1  32:42  1  36:04  1  37:50  1  40:28  1  44:58  1  47:31  1  48:45  1  50:27  1  51:47  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:20  1  08:08  1  02:08  1  05:36  1  04:35  1  02:11  1  03:53  1  02:13  1  01:21  1  01:17  1  03:22  1  01:46  1  02:38  1  04:30  1  02:33  1  01:14  1  01:42  1  01:20  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     08:08     02:08     05:36     04:35     02:11     03:53     02:13     01:21     01:17     03:22     01:46     02:38     04:30     02:33     01:14     01:42     01:20     00:12   00:51:59

M21A Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Lepik               00:48:56 17:43:46   01:30  2  09:53  3  10:57  3  15:02  1  17:17  1  19:38  1  23:56  1  26:06  1  27:41  1  29:12  1  32:55  1  34:06  1  37:02  1  40:47  1  43:47  1  45:19  1  47:17  1  48:43  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
    4323 Ilves                     M21A           01:30  2  08:23  2  01:04  2  04:05  1  02:15  4  02:21  1  04:18  2  02:10  2  01:35  3  01:31  3  03:43  3  01:11  3  02:56  3  03:45  1  03:00  1  01:32  4  01:58  4  01:26  3  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raido Viks                00:52:03 17:36:21   01:20  1  09:50  2  10:56  2  15:33  3  17:21  3  19:56  3  25:17  2  28:13  2  29:46  2  31:22  2  35:13  2  36:24  2  39:48  3  43:50  2  46:56  2  48:19  2  50:16  2  51:49  2  52:03  2 00:52:03
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:20  1  08:30  3  01:06  3  04:37  4  01:48  1  02:35  4  05:21  4  02:56  5  01:33  2  01:36  4  03:51  4  01:11  3  03:24  5  04:02  2  03:06  2  01:23  3  01:57  3  01:33  5  00:14  3
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:02     00:32    -00:27     00:14     01:03     00:46    -00:02     00:05     00:08     00:00     00:28     00:17     00:06    -00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:01   
 3. Markus Puusepp            00:52:49 18:09:36   01:34  3  09:30  1  10:32  1  15:08  2  17:17  1  19:41  2  27:06  3  29:15  3  30:43  3  32:09  3  35:27  3  36:25  3  39:00  2  44:35  3  47:46  3  49:06  3  50:59  3  52:30  3  52:49  3 00:52:49
    3397 Võru                      M21A           01:34  3  07:56  1  01:02  1  04:36  3  02:09  3  02:24  2  07:25  6  02:09  1  01:28  1  01:26  2  03:18  1  00:58  1  02:35  1  05:35  5  03:11  3  01:20  2  01:53  2  01:31  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:04    -00:27    -00:02     00:31    -00:06     00:03     03:07    -00:01    -00:07    -00:05    -00:25    -00:13    -00:21     01:50     00:11    -00:12    -00:05     00:05     00:06   
 4. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:10 17:48:49   01:36  4  13:05  6  14:13  5  18:18  4  21:13  5  23:42  5  28:08  4  30:18  4  31:56  4  33:18  4  36:59  4  38:04  4  40:42  4  47:06  4  50:26  4  51:44  4  53:33  4  54:55  4  55:10  4 00:55:10
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:36  4  11:29  6  01:08  4  04:05  1  02:55  6  02:29  3  04:26  3  02:10  2  01:38  4  01:22  1  03:41  2  01:05  2  02:38  2  06:24  6  03:20  4  01:18  1  01:49  1  01:22  1  00:15  5
                                                  00:06     03:06     00:04     00:00     00:40     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:03    -00:09    -00:02    -00:06    -00:18     02:39     00:20    -00:14    -00:09    -00:04     00:02   
 5. Pear Post                 01:00:15 17:50:05   01:41  5  12:08  4  13:28  4  18:37  5  20:58  4  23:35  4  29:12  5  31:46  5  33:37  5  35:31  5  40:05  5  42:07  5  45:23  5  50:12  5  53:57  5  55:43  5  58:13  5  60:01  5  60:15  5 01:00:15
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:41  5  10:27  5  01:20  5  05:09  5  02:21  5  02:37  5  05:37  5  02:34  4  01:51  6  01:54  5  04:34  5  02:02  5  03:16  4  04:49  4  03:45  5  01:46  6  02:30  6  01:48  6  00:14  3
                                                  00:11     02:04     00:16     01:04     00:06     00:16     01:19     00:24     00:16     00:23     00:51     00:51     00:20     01:04     00:45     00:14     00:32     00:22     00:01   
 6. Marko Avikson             01:02:34 16:30:39   01:51  6  12:17  5  14:13  5  20:22  6  22:16  6  25:08  6  29:23  6  32:50  6  34:31  6  36:28  6  42:54  6  45:17  6  48:54  6  53:23  6  57:26  6  58:58  6  60:59  6  62:23  6  62:34  6 01:02:34
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:51  6  10:26  4  01:56  6  06:09  6  01:54  2  02:52  6  04:15  1  03:27  6  01:41  5  01:57  6  06:26  6  02:23  6  03:37  6  04:29  3  04:03  6  01:32  4  02:01  5  01:24  2  00:11  1
                                                  00:21     02:03     00:52     02:04    -00:21     00:31    -00:03     01:17     00:06     00:26     02:43     01:12     00:41     00:44     01:03     00:00     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     07:56     01:02     04:05     01:48     02:21     04:15     02:09     01:28     01:22     03:18     00:58     02:35     03:45     03:00     01:18     01:49     01:22     00:11   00:46:02

M35 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Priit Pääslane            00:51:20 18:23:43   01:48  2  10:17  2  11:20  2  15:29  2  17:05  2  19:20  1  23:42  1  26:12  1  27:45  1  29:12  1  33:00  1  34:01  1  37:05  1  43:13  1  45:59  1  47:30  1  49:27  1  51:05  1  51:20  1 00:51:20
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:48  2  08:29  2  01:03  2  04:09  2  01:36  1  02:15  1  04:22  1  02:30  1  01:33  2  01:27  1  03:48  1  01:01  1  03:04  3  06:08  2  02:46  1  01:31  2  01:57  2  01:38  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erko Jakobson             00:52:14 17:25:53   01:25  1  09:19  1  10:21  1  14:23  1  16:26  1  21:55  2  26:29  2  29:05  2  30:33  2  32:00  2  36:05  2  37:59  2  40:35  2  44:47  2  47:36  2  48:55  2  50:38  2  52:02  2  52:14  2 00:52:14
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:25  1  07:54  1  01:02  1  04:02  1  02:03  2  05:29  3  04:34  2  02:36  2  01:28  1  01:27  1  04:05  2  01:54  3  02:36  1  04:12  1  02:49  2  01:19  1  01:43  1  01:24  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:35    -00:01    -00:07     00:27     03:14     00:12     00:06    -00:05     00:00     00:17     00:53    -00:28    -01:56     00:03    -00:12    -00:14    -00:14    -00:03   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             01:05:05 17:22:10   01:52  3  12:45  3  14:10  3  20:56  3  23:03  3  25:42  3  31:53  3  35:04  3  36:47  3  38:34  3  43:30  3  45:02  3  48:04  3  55:34  3  59:01  3  60:49  3  63:09  3  64:47  3  65:05  3 01:05:05
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:52  3  10:53  3  01:25  3  06:46  3  02:07  3  02:39  2  06:11  3  03:11  3  01:43  3  01:47  3  04:56  3  01:32  2  03:02  2  07:30  3  03:27  3  01:48  3  02:20  3  01:38  2  00:18  3
                                                  00:04     02:24     00:22     02:37     00:31     00:24     01:49     00:41     00:10     00:20     01:08     00:31    -00:02     01:22     00:41     00:17     00:23     00:00     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:25     07:54     01:02     04:02     01:36     02:15     04:22     02:30     01:28     01:27     03:48     01:01     02:36     04:12     02:46     01:19     01:43     01:24     00:12   00:47:02

M40 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:59:05 16:38:38   02:24  2  12:21  2  13:35  2  18:35  2  24:09  2  26:32  2  31:42  2  34:37  2  36:24  2  38:00  2  42:04  2  43:16  2  46:15  1  50:19  1  53:28  1  55:04  1  57:23  1  58:54  1  59:05  1 00:59:05
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:24  2  09:57  2  01:14  2  05:00  1  05:34  2  02:23  1  05:10  2  02:55  1  01:47  2  01:36  1  04:04  2  01:12  1  02:59  1  04:04  1  03:09  1  01:36  2  02:19  2  01:31  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               01:00:26 17:13:37   02:07  1  11:22  1  12:31  1  17:38  1  23:27  1  26:27  1  31:27  1  34:25  1  36:03  1  37:44  1  41:32  1  42:59  1  46:19  2  51:53  2  55:07  2  56:31  2  58:33  2  60:10  2  60:26  2 01:00:26
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:07  1  09:15  1  01:09  1  05:07  2  05:49  3  03:00  2  05:00  1  02:58  2  01:38  1  01:41  2  03:48  1  01:27  2  03:20  2  05:34  3  03:14  2  01:24  1  02:02  1  01:37  2  00:16  3
                                                 -00:17    -00:42    -00:05     00:07     00:15     00:37    -00:10     00:03    -00:09     00:05    -00:16     00:15     00:21     01:30     00:05    -00:12    -00:17     00:06     00:05   
 3. Indrek Kuusk              01:15:13 16:39:33   03:06  3  14:36  3  20:39  3  27:52  3  32:17  3  36:00  3  41:52  3  45:07  3  47:04  3  49:02  3  54:03  3  55:42  3  59:56  3  65:10  3  68:50  3  70:34  3  73:03  3  74:59  3  75:13  3 01:15:13
    2220 Võru                      M40            03:06  3  11:30  3  06:03  3  07:13  3  04:25  1  03:43  3  05:52  3  03:15  3  01:57  3  01:58  3  05:01  3  01:39  3  04:14  3  05:14  2  03:40  3  01:44  3  02:29  3  01:56  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:42     01:33     04:49     02:13    -01:09     01:20     00:42     00:20     00:10     00:22     00:57     00:27     01:15     01:10     00:31     00:08     00:10     00:25     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     09:15     01:09     05:00     04:25     02:23     05:00     02:55     01:38     01:36     03:48     01:12     02:59     04:04     03:09     01:24     02:02     01:31     00:11   00:55:48

M45 Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:50:33 17:34:55   01:23  2  09:30  1  10:47  1  15:47  2  18:51  2  21:15  2  25:34  2  28:07  2  29:31  2  31:01  2  34:22  2  35:53  2  38:21  1  42:29  2  45:31  1  46:55  1  48:54  1  50:19  1  50:33  1 00:50:33
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:23  2  08:07  1  01:17  5  05:00  5  03:04  6  02:24  2  04:19  4  02:33  3  01:24  1  01:30  3  03:21  1  01:31  9  02:28  2  04:08  4  03:02  3  01:24  1  01:59  4  01:25  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:51:09 17:51:40   01:32  6  10:09  3  11:14  2  15:24  1  18:13  1  20:25  1  25:22  1  27:33  1  29:11  1  30:42  1  34:16  1  35:19  1  38:21  1  42:21  1  45:38  2  47:08  2  49:29  2  50:55  2  51:09  2 00:51:09
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:32  6  08:37  3  01:05  2  04:10  3  02:49  5  02:12  1  04:57  7  02:11  2  01:38  9  01:31  5  03:34  2  01:03  1  03:02  8  04:00  3  03:17  7  01:30  6  02:21 10  01:26  5  00:14  4
                                                  00:09     00:30    -00:12    -00:50    -00:15    -00:12     00:38    -00:22     00:14     00:01     00:13    -00:28     00:34    -00:08     00:15     00:06     00:22     00:01     00:00   
 3. Allar Padari              00:51:19 17:09:09   01:38  8  10:22  5  12:46  6  17:14  5  18:56  3  21:59  3  26:33  4  29:15  3  30:45  3  32:13  3  36:06  3  37:29  3  40:12  3  43:31  3  46:29  3  47:53  3  49:48  3  51:08  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:38  8  08:44  4  02:24 12  04:28  4  01:42  1  03:03  7  04:34  6  02:42  4  01:30  4  01:28  1  03:53  4  01:23  7  02:43  4  03:19  1  02:58  1  01:24  1  01:55  1  01:20  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:15     00:37     01:07    -00:32    -01:22     00:39     00:15     00:09     00:06    -00:02     00:32    -00:08     00:15    -00:49    -00:04     00:00    -00:04    -00:05    -00:03   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:54:15 18:10:54   01:34  7  10:19  4  12:21  5  16:27  4  19:56  4  22:32  4  26:20  3  29:20  4  30:46  4  32:16  4  36:26  4  38:01  4  40:57  4  45:53  4  48:56  4  50:21  4  52:32  4  54:01  4  54:15  4 00:54:15
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:34  7  08:45  5  02:02 11  04:06  2  03:29  9  02:36  3  03:48  1  03:00 10  01:26  2  01:30  3  04:10  6  01:35 10  02:56  6  04:56  8  03:03  4  01:25  3  02:11  7  01:29  6  00:14  4
                                                  00:11     00:38     00:45    -00:54     00:25     00:12    -00:31     00:27     00:02     00:00     00:49     00:04     00:28     00:48     00:01     00:01     00:12     00:04     00:00   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:54:41 18:02:50   01:23  2  13:27  9  14:34  9  18:35  6  20:29  5  25:53  6  29:57  6  32:05  6  33:32  6  35:16  6  39:00  5  40:09  5  42:35  5  46:43  5  49:43  5  51:09  5  53:04  5  54:29  5  54:41  5 00:54:41
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:23  2  12:04 10  01:07  3  04:01  1  01:54  2  05:24 12  04:04  2  02:08  1  01:27  3  01:44  8  03:44  3  01:09  2  02:26  1  04:08  4  03:00  2  01:26  5  01:55  1  01:25  3  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     03:57    -00:10    -00:59    -01:10     03:00    -00:15    -00:25     00:03     00:14     00:23    -00:22    -00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:00    -00:02   
 6. Taivo Täht                00:57:24 17:41:04   01:20  1  09:50  2  11:14  2  16:25  3  21:23  6  24:12  5  28:32  5  31:25  5  33:08  5  34:53  5  39:39  6  40:53  6  43:35  6  48:23  6  51:48  6  53:22  6  55:26  6  57:08  6  57:24  6 00:57:24
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:20  1  08:30  2  01:24  8  05:11  6  04:58 12  02:49  5  04:20  5  02:53  7  01:43 10  01:45 10  04:46  9  01:14  4  02:42  3  04:48  6  03:25 10  01:34  8  02:04  6  01:42  9  00:16  7
                                                 -00:03     00:23     00:07     00:11     01:54     00:25     00:01     00:20     00:19     00:15     01:25    -00:17     00:14     00:40     00:23     00:10     00:05     00:17     00:02   
 7. Kristjan Leiger           01:01:04 18:06:11   01:29  5  10:28  6  11:43  4  19:57  8  24:36 10  27:21  9  33:21 10  36:03  9  37:37  9  39:09  9  43:22  8  44:52  8  47:51  8  51:50  7  55:09  7  56:41  7  59:10  7  60:48  7  61:04  7 01:01:04
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:29  5  08:59  6  01:15  4  08:14 11  04:39 11  02:45  4  06:00 12  02:42  4  01:34  6  01:32  6  04:13  7  01:30  8  02:59  7  03:59  2  03:19  8  01:32  7  02:29 11  01:38  7  00:16  7
                                                  00:06     00:52    -00:02     03:14     01:35     00:21     01:41     00:09     00:10     00:02     00:52    -00:01     00:31    -00:09     00:17     00:08     00:30     00:13     00:02   
 8. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:11 17:56:39   02:00 11  13:39 10  14:41 10  21:38 10  23:41  9  27:41 10  33:09  9  36:13 10  37:47 10  39:31 10  44:39 10  45:56  9  48:48  9  54:13  8  57:34  8  59:13  8  61:13  8  62:54  8  63:11  8 01:03:11
    2211 Tartu                     M45            02:00 11  11:39  9  01:02  1  06:57  9  02:03  3  04:00 10  05:28  8  03:04 11  01:34  6  01:44  8  05:08 10  01:17  5  02:52  5  05:25 10  03:21  9  01:39 10  02:00  5  01:41  8  00:17  9
                                                  00:37     03:32    -00:15     01:57    -01:01     01:36     01:09     00:31     00:10     00:14     01:47    -00:14     00:24     01:17     00:19     00:15     00:01     00:16     00:03   
 9. Henn Antson               01:05:08 17:35:28   01:46  9  11:49  7  13:26  8  20:42  9  23:05  7  26:16  7  31:55  8  34:48  7  36:45  8  38:52  8  44:18  9  46:04 10  49:58 10  54:47  9  58:39  9  60:44  9  62:58  9  64:50  9  65:08  9 01:05:08
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:46  9  10:03  7  01:37  9  07:16 10  02:23  4  03:11  9  05:39 10  02:53  7  01:57 11  02:07 12  05:26 12  01:46 11  03:54 12  04:49  7  03:52 11  02:05 11  02:14  8  01:52 11  00:18 11
                                                  00:23     01:56     00:20     02:16    -00:41     00:47     01:20     00:20     00:33     00:37     02:05     00:15     01:26     00:41     00:50     00:41     00:15     00:27     00:04   
10. Priit Truusalu            01:06:26 17:18:10   01:55 10  12:03  8  13:20  7  18:51  7  23:20  8  26:19  8  31:53  7  35:02  8  36:39  7  38:20  7  42:41  7  43:53  7  47:07  7  57:19 10  60:34 10  62:10 10  64:26 10  66:09 10  66:26 10 01:06:26
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:55 10  10:08  8  01:17  5  05:31  7  04:29 10  02:59  6  05:34  9  03:09 12  01:37  8  01:41  7  04:21  8  01:12  3  03:14 10  10:12 12  03:15  6  01:36  9  02:16  9  01:43 10  00:17  9
                                                  00:32     02:01     00:00     00:31     01:25     00:35     01:15     00:36     00:13     00:11     01:00    -00:19     00:46     06:04     00:13     00:12     00:17     00:18     00:03   
11. Tarmo Raidma              01:07:16 16:19:52   01:27  4  19:33 12  20:54 12  27:14 12  30:22 12  35:34 12  39:41 12  42:24 12  43:56 11  45:24 11  49:21 11  50:41 11  53:52 11  59:11 11  62:22 11  63:47 11  65:42 11  67:03 11  67:16 11 01:07:16
   12386 Tartu                     M45            01:27  4  18:06 12  01:21  7  06:20  8  03:08  7  05:12 11  04:07  3  02:43  6  01:32  5  01:28  1  03:57  5  01:20  6  03:11  9  05:19  9  03:11  5  01:25  3  01:55  1  01:21  2  00:13  3
                                                  00:04     09:59     00:04     01:20     00:04     02:48    -00:12     00:10     00:08    -00:02     00:36    -00:11     00:43     01:11     00:09     00:01    -00:04    -00:04    -00:01   
12. Uko Bleive                01:17:25 17:28:18   02:07 12  16:31 11  18:09 11  26:40 11  30:02 11  33:07 11  38:59 11  41:54 11  44:01 12  45:57 12  51:17 12  53:23 12  57:07 12  65:05 12  69:12 12  71:39 12  74:56 12  77:03 12  77:25 12 01:17:25
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:07 12  14:24 11  01:38 10  08:31 12  03:22  8  03:05  8  05:52 11  02:55  9  02:07 12  01:56 11  05:20 11  02:06 12  03:44 11  07:58 11  04:07 12  02:27 12  03:17 12  02:07 12  00:22 12
                                                  00:44     06:17     00:21     03:31     00:18     00:41     01:33     00:22     00:43     00:26     01:59     00:35     01:16     03:50     01:05     01:03     01:18     00:42     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     08:07     01:02     04:01     01:42     02:12     03:48     02:08     01:24     01:28     03:21     01:03     02:26     03:19     02:58     01:24     01:55     01:20     00:11   00:45:09

N21E Rada (2): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:50:21 17:54:20   01:39  2  09:59  1  11:03  1  15:28  1  18:11  1  20:42  1  25:06  1  27:25  1  28:58  1  30:31  1  34:13  1  35:20  1  37:48  1  42:19  1  45:13  1  46:35  1  48:34  1  50:05  1  50:21  1 00:50:21
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:39  2  08:20  1  01:04  1  04:25  1  02:43  3  02:31  2  04:24  1  02:19  1  01:33  1  01:33  1  03:42  1  01:07  1  02:28  1  04:31  3  02:54  1  01:22  1  01:59  1  01:31  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:56:11 18:23:57   01:52  5  12:11  5  13:44  5  18:16  3  21:24  3  23:37  2  28:24  2  31:02  2  32:40  2  34:17  2  38:35  2  39:57  2  42:42  2  46:55  2  50:18  2  51:58  2  54:01  2  55:55  2  56:11  2 00:56:11
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:52  5  10:19  5  01:33  6  04:32  2  03:08  5  02:13  1  04:47  2  02:38  2  01:38  3  01:37  2  04:18  3  01:22  3  02:45  2  04:13  1  03:23  3  01:40  4  02:03  2  01:54  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:13     01:59     00:29     00:07     00:25    -00:18     00:23     00:19     00:05     00:04     00:36     00:15     00:17    -00:18     00:29     00:18     00:04     00:23     00:00   
 3. Triin Jaaniste            01:01:05 17:34:30   02:09  8  12:39  7  13:57  6  19:07  5  21:19  2  24:07  3  30:07  3  33:08  3  35:05  3  36:59  3  41:31  3  42:51  3  46:06  3  50:44  3  54:33  3  56:20  3  58:48  3  60:45  3  61:05  3 01:01:05
     485 Ilves                     N21E           02:09  8  10:30  6  01:18  3  05:10  3  02:12  1  02:48  5  06:00  6  03:01  5  01:57  7  01:54  7  04:32  4  01:20  2  03:15  4  04:38  4  03:49  6  01:47  5  02:28  6  01:57  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:30     02:10     00:14     00:45    -00:31     00:17     01:36     00:42     00:24     00:21     00:50     00:13     00:47     00:07     00:55     00:25     00:29     00:26     00:04   
 4. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:18 17:58:38   01:42  3  11:13  2  12:28  2  18:11  2  21:44  4  27:53  6  33:09  6  36:12  6  37:46  6  39:38  6  43:29  4  45:04  4  48:01  4  52:24  4  55:41  4  57:11  4  59:20  4  61:00  4  61:18  4 01:01:18
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:42  3  09:31  2  01:15  2  05:43  5  03:33  6  06:09  8  05:16  3  03:03  6  01:34  2  01:52  6  03:51  2  01:35  7  02:57  3  04:23  2  03:17  2  01:30  2  02:09  3  01:40  3  00:18  5
                                                  00:03     01:11     00:11     01:18     00:50     03:38     00:52     00:44     00:01     00:19     00:09     00:28     00:29    -00:08     00:23     00:08     00:10     00:09     00:02   
 5. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:06:06 17:19:13   02:01  6  12:34  6  14:43  7  20:27  6  23:00  5  26:05  4  31:58  4  35:01  4  36:54  4  38:45  4  43:42  5  45:12  5  48:50  5  55:54  5  59:45  5  61:32  5  63:56  5  65:48  5  66:06  5 01:06:06
    3658 Võru                      N21E           02:01  6  10:33  7  02:09  8  05:44  6  02:33  2  03:05  6  05:53  5  03:03  6  01:53  5  01:51  5  04:57  5  01:30  4  03:38  5  07:04  8  03:51  7  01:47  5  02:24  5  01:52  5  00:18  5
                                                  00:22     02:13     01:05     01:19    -00:10     00:34     01:29     00:44     00:20     00:18     01:15     00:23     01:10     02:33     00:57     00:25     00:25     00:21     00:02   
 6. Silja Olesk               01:07:57 15:02:15   01:35  1  11:50  4  13:10  4  18:38  4  24:07  6  26:52  5  32:52  5  35:42  5  37:31  5  39:20  5  44:53  6  46:25  6  51:17  6  57:50  6  61:13  6  63:02  6  65:52  6  67:41  6  67:57  6 01:07:57
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           01:35  1  10:15  4  01:20  4  05:28  4  05:29  8  02:45  4  06:00  6  02:50  3  01:49  4  01:49  4  05:33  7  01:32  5  04:52  7  06:33  7  03:23  3  01:49  7  02:50  7  01:49  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:04     01:55     00:16     01:03     02:46     00:14     01:36     00:31     00:16     00:16     01:51     00:25     02:24     02:02     00:29     00:27     00:51     00:18     00:00   
 7. Jonne Rooma               01:09:40 17:35:44   01:42  3  11:37  3  13:08  3  22:24  7  27:05  8  29:41  8  35:30  7  38:20  7  40:14  7  41:53  7  49:26  7  51:40  7  55:18  7  60:32  7  63:56  7  65:29  7  67:46  7  69:23  7  69:40  7 01:09:40
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N21E           01:42  3  09:55  3  01:31  5  09:16  8  04:41  7  02:36  3  05:49  4  02:50  3  01:54  6  01:39  3  07:33  8  02:14  8  03:38  5  05:14  5  03:24  5  01:33  3  02:17  4  01:37  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:03     01:35     00:27     04:51     01:58     00:05     01:25     00:31     00:21     00:06     03:51     01:07     01:10     00:43     00:30     00:11     00:18     00:06     00:01   
 8. Epp Voitka                01:17:18 17:21:59   02:06  7  14:38  8  16:22  8  23:03  8  26:06  7  29:33  7  37:00  8  41:01  8  43:15  8  45:26  8  50:51  8  52:24  8  57:47  8  64:04  8  69:00  8  70:57  8  74:40  8  76:57  8  77:18  8 01:17:18
   16421 Võru                      N21E           02:06  7  12:32  8  01:44  7  06:41  7  03:03  4  03:27  7  07:27  8  04:01  8  02:14  8  02:11  8  05:25  6  01:33  6  05:23  8  06:17  6  04:56  8  01:57  8  03:43  8  02:17  8  00:21  8
                                                  00:27     04:12     00:40     02:16     00:20     00:56     03:03     01:42     00:41     00:38     01:43     00:26     02:55     01:46     02:02     00:35     01:44     00:46     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:35     08:20     01:04     04:25     02:12     02:13     04:24     02:19     01:33     01:33     03:42     01:07     02:28     04:13     02:54     01:22     01:59     01:31     00:16   00:49:10

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 43)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Davis Kostõgov            00:55:21 17:45:36   01:34  1  03:41  1  11:36  1  20:21  3  23:41  3  25:22  2  26:38  2  30:17  2  38:29  3  42:07  2  47:26  2  49:12  2  50:37  2  52:39  2  54:00  2  55:09  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           01:34  1  02:07  1  07:55  1  08:45  5  03:20  3  01:41  1  01:16  2  03:39  1  08:12  4  03:38  1  05:19  1  01:46  4  01:25  1  02:02  1  01:21  2  01:09  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:57:42 17:41:34   01:58  2  04:18  2  13:25  2  17:02  1  19:44  1  21:27  1  22:38  1  29:49  1  33:46  1  37:57  1  46:12  1  47:43  1  49:24  1  51:31  1  52:48  1  57:28  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:58  2  02:20  2  09:07  2  03:37  1  02:42  1  01:43  2  01:11  1  07:11  5  03:57  1  04:11  2  08:15  3  01:31  2  01:41  3  02:07  2  01:17  1  04:40  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:24     00:13     01:12    -05:08    -00:38     00:02    -00:05     03:32    -04:15     00:33     02:56    -00:15     00:16     00:05    -00:04     03:31     00:02   
 3. Kaarel Kuslap             01:01:13 16:04:29   02:07  4  04:30  3  13:43  3  19:34  2  22:42  2  25:32  3  26:51  3  31:37  3  38:02  2  42:30  3  53:04  3  54:29  3  56:02  3  58:21  3  59:49  3  60:57  3  61:13  3 01:01:13
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VIPP           02:07  4  02:23  3  09:13  3  05:51  2  03:08  2  02:50  3  01:19  3  04:46  3  06:25  2  04:28  3  10:34  5  01:25  1  01:33  2  02:19  3  01:28  3  01:08  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:33     00:16     01:18    -02:54    -00:12     01:09     00:03     01:07    -01:47     00:50     05:15    -00:21     00:08     00:17     00:07    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:14:55 17:24:30   02:05  3  05:06  4  17:54  4  24:14  4  28:50  4  33:03  4  36:16  4  40:58  4  50:31  4  55:46  4  63:45  4  65:23  4  67:37  4  70:43  4  72:41  4  74:33  4  74:55  4 01:14:55
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:05  3  03:01  4  12:48  4  06:20  3  04:36  4  04:13  5  03:13  5  04:42  2  09:33  5  05:15  4  07:59  2  01:38  3  02:14  4  03:06  5  01:58  4  01:52  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:31     00:54     04:53    -02:25     01:16     02:32     01:57     01:03     01:21     01:37     02:40    -00:08     00:49     01:04     00:37     00:43     00:10   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:21:55 15:41:03   02:13  5  05:47  5  19:16  5  25:55  5  32:20  5  35:21  5  37:31  5  43:42  5  51:39  5  59:28  5  69:10  5  71:15  5  74:51  5  77:35  5  79:40  5  81:36  5  81:55  5 01:21:55
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:13  5  03:34  5  13:29  5  06:39  4  06:25  5  03:01  4  02:10  4  06:11  4  07:57  3  07:49  5  09:42  4  02:05  5  03:36  5  02:44  4  02:05  5  01:56  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:39     01:27     05:34    -02:06     03:05     01:20     00:54     02:32    -00:15     04:11     04:23     00:19     02:11     00:42     00:44     00:47     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:07     07:55     03:37     02:42     01:41     01:11     03:39     03:57     03:38     05:19     01:25     01:25     02:02     01:17     01:08     00:12   00:44:49

M16 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:34:49 17:13:19   02:09  2  10:47  1  12:32  1  14:07  1  15:55  1  17:07  1  19:31  1  21:33  1  23:28  1  27:17  1  29:57  1  31:49  1  33:47  1  34:39  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
   20486 Kobras                    M16            02:09  2  08:38  1  01:45  2  01:35  1  01:48  1  01:12  1  02:24  1  02:02  1  01:55  1  03:49  1  02:40  1  01:52  1  01:58  1  00:52  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:40:49 17:58:25   01:48  1  11:30  2  12:58  2  14:45  2  16:44  2  18:09  2  21:36  2  24:10  2  26:48  2  31:59  2  35:02  2  37:28  2  39:43  2  40:35  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:48  1  09:42  2  01:28  1  01:47  2  01:59  2  01:25  2  03:27  2  02:34  2  02:38  2  05:11  2  03:03  2  02:26  2  02:15  2  00:52  1  00:14  2
                                                 -00:21     01:04    -00:17     00:12     00:11     00:13     01:03     00:32     00:43     01:22     00:23     00:34     00:17     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     08:38     01:28     01:35     01:48     01:12     02:24     02:02     01:55     03:49     02:40     01:52     01:58     00:52     00:10   00:34:11

M21B Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Kuha                00:42:06 17:52:38   03:11  8  12:50  2  14:28  2  16:39  2  20:56  4  22:06  3  25:47  3  27:33  2  30:05  2  34:21  2  36:58  2  39:07  2  40:58  1  41:50  1  42:06  1 00:42:06
    4222 Kape                      M21B           03:11  8  09:39  1  01:38  3  02:11  4  04:17 12  01:10  2  03:41  6  01:46  1  02:32  4  04:16  5  02:37  1  02:09  4  01:51  1  00:52  3  00:16  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Villu Serv                00:43:18 17:38:17   01:58  1  12:13  1  13:38  1  15:25  1  17:13  1  18:24  1  21:48  1  24:51  1  26:53  1  31:11  1  34:09  1  36:11  1  42:15  2  43:06  2  43:18  2 00:43:18
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           01:58  1  10:15  2  01:25  2  01:47  2  01:48  1  01:11  3  03:24  4  03:03  6  02:02  2  04:18  6  02:58  4  02:02  1  06:04 12  00:51  2  00:12  2
                                                 -01:13     00:36    -00:13    -00:24    -02:29     00:01    -00:17     01:17    -00:30     00:02     00:21    -00:07     04:13    -00:01    -00:04   
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:46:40 17:27:32   02:08  2  17:12 10  18:26  7  20:26  6  22:57  6  24:26  5  26:57  5  30:53  5  32:52  5  36:59  3  39:58  3  43:25  3  45:28  3  46:27  3  46:40  3 00:46:40
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           02:08  2  15:04 10  01:14  1  02:00  3  02:31  7  01:29  6  02:31  1  03:56  9  01:59  1  04:07  1  02:59  5  03:27 11  02:03  2  00:59  9  00:13  3
                                                 -01:03     05:25    -00:24    -00:11    -01:46     00:19    -01:10     02:10    -00:33    -00:09     00:22     01:18     00:12     00:07    -00:03   
 4. Rain Jaaksoo              00:47:39 16:16:17   03:28 11  15:27  7  17:24  5  19:35  5  21:56  5  23:07  4  26:34  4  28:56  4  31:29  4  37:28  4  41:07  4  43:36  4  46:10  4  47:17  4  47:39  4 00:47:39
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           03:28 11  11:59  4  01:57  8  02:11  4  02:21  6  01:11  3  03:27  5  02:22  4  02:33  5  05:59 11  03:39 10  02:29  8  02:34  6  01:07 11  00:22 12
                                                  00:17     02:20     00:19     00:00    -01:56     00:01    -00:14     00:36     00:01     01:43     01:02     00:20     00:43     00:15     00:06   
 5. Andres Vilgota            00:47:50 18:17:29   02:17  3  14:21  4  16:03  4  18:15  3  20:47  3  21:53  2  25:02  2  27:58  3  30:46  3  37:59  5  41:48  6  44:19  6  46:41  5  47:34  5  47:50  5 00:47:50
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:17  3  12:04  6  01:42  5  02:12  6  02:32  8  01:06  1  03:09  3  02:56  5  02:48  6  07:13 12  03:49 11  02:31  9  02:22  4  00:53  5  00:16  6
                                                 -00:54     02:25     00:04     00:01    -01:45    -00:04    -00:32     01:10     00:16     02:57     01:12     00:22     00:31     00:01     00:00   
 6. Kalvo Kriisk              00:48:00 17:26:32   03:11  8  15:16  6  21:54 11  23:34  9  25:24  9  26:46  8  29:33  6  31:47  6  34:12  6  38:26  6  41:29  5  43:57  5  46:52  6  47:47  6  48:00  6 00:48:00
    3022 Kape                      M21B           03:11  8  12:05  7  06:38 12  01:40  1  01:50  2  01:22  5  02:47  2  02:14  3  02:25  3  04:14  3  03:03  6  02:28  7  02:55  7  00:55  6  00:13  3
                                                  00:00     02:26     05:00    -00:31    -02:27     00:12    -00:54     00:28    -00:07    -00:02     00:26     00:19     01:04     00:03    -00:03   
 7. Mikk Puustusmaa           00:50:54 17:19:00   03:54 12  15:57  8  17:52  6  21:06  7  23:26  7  25:07  6  29:42  7  35:35  8  38:44  7  42:52  7  45:35  7  47:40  7  49:55  7  50:41  7  50:54  7 00:50:54
   22239 TÜ                        M21B           03:54 12  12:03  5  01:55  7  03:14  9  02:20  5  01:41  7  04:35  8  05:53 12  03:09  8  04:08  2  02:43  2  02:05  3  02:15  3  00:46  1  00:13  3
                                                  00:43     02:24     00:17     01:03    -01:57     00:31     00:54     04:07     00:37    -00:08     00:06    -00:04     00:24    -00:06    -00:03   
 8. Oleg Koshik               00:56:43 15:18:42   03:23 10  16:22  9  18:27  8  22:06  8  24:22  8  26:03  7  31:17  8  34:28  7  40:28  8  45:10  8  48:17  8  50:38  8  55:31  9  56:27  8  56:43  8 00:56:43
    7775 SRD                       M21B           03:23 10  12:59  9  02:05  9  03:39 12  02:16  3  01:41  7  05:14 11  03:11  7  06:00 12  04:42  7  03:07  7  02:21  6  04:53 11  00:56  7  00:16  6
                                                  00:12     03:20     00:27     01:28    -02:01     00:31     01:33     01:25     03:28     00:26     00:30     00:12     03:02     00:04     00:00   
 9. Janek Jõgis               00:56:56 17:38:12   02:33  6  13:25  3  15:04  3  18:18  4  20:37  2  27:00  9  35:43 11  40:30 11  43:50 11  48:05 10  51:00 10  53:02  9  55:30  8  56:45  9  56:56  9 00:56:56
   17519 Põlva linn                M21B           02:33  6  10:52  3  01:39  4  03:14  9  02:19  4  06:23 12  08:43 12  04:47 10  03:20 10  04:15  4  02:55  3  02:02  1  02:28  5  01:15 12  00:11  1
                                                 -00:38     01:13     00:01     01:03    -01:58     05:13     05:02     03:01     00:48    -00:01     00:18    -00:07     00:37     00:23    -00:05   
10. Juhan Sedman              00:58:00 17:32:32   02:27  5  14:48  5  21:08  9  24:37 10  27:40 10  30:43 11  35:05  9  38:28  9  41:30  9  46:43  9  50:19  9  53:04 10  56:47 10  57:44 10  58:00 10 00:58:00
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:27  5  12:21  8  06:20 11  03:29 11  03:03 10  03:03 11  04:22  7  03:23  8  03:02  7  05:13  9  03:36  9  02:45 10  03:43  9  00:57  8  00:16  6
                                                 -00:44     02:42     04:42     01:18    -01:14     01:53     00:41     01:37     00:30     00:57     00:59     00:36     01:52     00:05     00:00   
11. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:02:33 16:58:46   02:34  7  18:50 11  21:53 10  24:58 11  28:13 11  30:06 10  35:19 10  40:16 10  43:47 10  49:20 11  53:49 11  57:37 11  61:10 11  62:16 11  62:33 11 01:02:33
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:34  7  16:16 11  03:03 10  03:05  8  03:15 11  01:53 10  05:13 10  04:57 11  03:31 11  05:33 10  04:29 12  03:48 12  03:33  8  01:06 10  00:17 10
                                                 -00:37     06:37     01:25     00:54    -01:02     00:43     01:32     03:11     00:59     01:17     01:52     01:39     01:42     00:14     00:01   
12. Alvar Oja                 01:07:23 17:32:04   02:22  4  32:53 12  34:35 12  37:08 12  39:58 12  41:40 12  46:47 12  48:59 12  52:11 12  57:00 12  60:09 12  62:27 12  66:13 12  67:05 12  67:23 12 01:07:23
   24021                           M21B           02:22  4  30:31 12  01:42  5  02:33  7  02:50  9  01:42  9  05:07  9  02:12  2  03:12  9  04:49  8  03:09  8  02:18  5  03:46 10  00:52  3  00:18 11
                                                 -00:49     20:52     00:04     00:22    -01:27     00:32     01:26     00:26     00:40     00:33     00:32     00:09     01:55     00:00     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     09:39     01:14     01:40     01:48     01:06     02:31     01:46     01:59     04:07     02:37     02:02     01:51     00:46     00:11   00:35:15

M50 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:46:55 17:16:09   02:13  2  11:56  1  13:54  1  16:27  1  18:55  1  20:40  1  24:31  1  26:45  1  30:29  1  34:49  1  38:43  1  43:19  1  45:51  1  46:40  1  46:55  1 00:46:55
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:13  2  09:43  1  01:58  3  02:33  5  02:28  3  01:45  4  03:51  4  02:14  1  03:44  6  04:20  1  03:54  4  04:36  6  02:32  4  00:49  2  00:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:49:31 15:58:35   02:04  1  16:45  3  18:26  2  20:35  2  22:54  2  24:38  2  27:36  2  32:15  2  35:22  2  40:12  2  43:45  2  46:07  2  48:26  2  49:17  2  49:31  2 00:49:31
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:04  1  14:41  5  01:41  1  02:09  2  02:19  2  01:44  3  02:58  1  04:39  4  03:07  4  04:50  4  03:33  3  02:22  3  02:19  2  00:51  3  00:14  4
                                                 -00:09     04:58    -00:17    -00:24    -00:09    -00:01    -00:53     02:25    -00:37     00:30    -00:21    -02:14    -00:13     00:02    -00:01   
 3. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:49:53 17:32:39   06:44  5  18:25  4  20:28  3  22:25  3  25:14  3  26:41  3  30:31  3  33:51  3  36:25  3  40:50  3  43:57  3  46:12  3  48:37  3  49:34  3  49:53  3 00:49:53
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            06:44  5  11:41  4  02:03  4  01:57  1  02:49  4  01:27  1  03:50  3  03:20  2  02:34  1  04:25  2  03:07  1  02:15  2  02:25  3  00:57  5  00:19  6
                                                  04:31     01:58     00:05    -00:36     00:21    -00:18    -00:01     01:06    -01:10     00:05    -00:47    -02:21    -00:07     00:08     00:04   
 4. Madis Haug                00:54:18 17:17:49   03:12  3  13:50  2  21:07  4  23:17  4  25:17  4  29:15  5  32:36  4  36:41  4  39:21  4  44:27  4  47:40  4  50:06  4  53:07  4  54:05  4  54:18  4 00:54:18
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:12  3  10:38  2  07:17  6  02:10  3  02:00  1  03:58  6  03:21  2  04:05  3  02:40  2  05:06  5  03:13  2  02:26  4  03:01  6  00:58  6  00:13  2
                                                  00:59     00:55     05:19    -00:23    -00:28     02:13    -00:30     01:51    -01:04     00:46    -00:41    -02:10     00:29     00:09    -00:02   
 5. Rein Lani                 01:01:18 16:27:00   08:15  6  19:27  6  21:22  5  23:36  5  26:51  5  28:20  4  32:37  5  43:26  5  46:50  5  51:28  5  55:53  5  58:01  5  60:18  5  61:05  5  61:18  5 01:01:18
   21266 Võru                      M50            08:15  6  11:12  3  01:55  2  02:14  4  03:15  5  01:29  2  04:17  5  10:49  5  03:24  5  04:38  3  04:25  6  02:08  1  02:17  1  00:47  1  00:13  2
                                                  06:02     01:29    -00:03    -00:19     00:47    -00:16     00:26     08:35    -00:20     00:18     00:31    -02:28    -00:15    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Riho Laanoja              01:07:30 15:06:08   04:10  4  18:59  5  22:37  6  26:29  6  29:51  6  31:36  6  36:42  6  47:41  6  50:43  6  56:16  6  60:20  6  63:30  6  66:26  6  67:18  6  67:30  6 01:07:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            04:10  4  14:49  6  03:38  5  03:52  6  03:22  6  01:45  4  05:06  6  10:59  6  03:02  3  05:33  6  04:04  5  03:10  5  02:56  5  00:52  4  00:12  1
                                                  01:57     05:06     01:40     01:19     00:54     00:00     01:15     08:45    -00:42     01:13     00:10    -01:26     00:24     00:03    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:04     09:43     01:41     01:57     02:00     01:27     02:58     02:14     02:34     04:20     03:07     02:08     02:17     00:47     00:12   00:39:29

M55 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Haljak              01:37:08 15:27:32   04:40  1  23:54  1  30:34  1  39:59  1  44:18  1  48:39  1  56:20  1  66:34  1  72:28  1  79:36  1  84:23  1  90:57  1  95:32  1  96:48  1  97:08  1 01:37:08
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            04:40  1  19:14  1  06:40  1  09:25  1  04:19  1  04:21  1  07:41  1  10:14  1  05:54  1  07:08  1  04:47  1  06:34  1  04:35  1  01:16  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:40     19:14     06:40     09:25     04:19     04:21     07:41     10:14     05:54     07:08     04:47     06:34     04:35     01:16     00:20   01:37:08

M60 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:44:29 17:53:06   02:24  3  13:16  1  15:10  1  17:07  1  19:06  1  20:31  1  24:24  1  26:53  1  30:16  1  34:50  1  38:07  1  40:50  2  43:05  1  44:12  1  44:29  1 00:44:29
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:24  3  10:52  1  01:54  2  01:57  1  01:59  2  01:25  3  03:53  5  02:29  2  03:23  7  04:34  2  03:17  3  02:43  6  02:15  1  01:07  6  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:44:55 17:56:45   02:16  2  13:40  3  15:14  2  17:23  2  19:34  2  21:05  2  25:26  3  27:40  2  30:19  2  35:11  2  38:26  2  40:50  2  43:33  2  44:38  2  44:55  2 00:44:55
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:16  2  11:24  2  01:34  1  02:09  2  02:11  3  01:31  4  04:21  6  02:14  1  02:39  2  04:52  3  03:15  2  02:24  2  02:43  2  01:05  5  00:17  2
                                                 -00:08     00:32    -00:20     00:12     00:12     00:06     00:28    -00:15    -00:44     00:18    -00:02    -00:19     00:28    -00:02     00:00   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:46:10 16:58:11   01:59  1  13:35  2  16:33  3  18:43  3  20:32  3  21:48  3  25:16  2  28:55  3  31:17  3  35:25  3  38:29  3  40:34  1  45:10  3  45:57  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:59  1  11:36  3  02:58  6  02:10  3  01:49  1  01:16  1  03:28  2  03:39  6  02:22  1  04:08  1  03:04  1  02:05  1  04:36  8  00:47  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:25     00:44     01:04     00:13    -00:10    -00:09    -00:25     01:10    -01:01    -00:26    -00:13    -00:38     02:21    -00:20    -00:04   
 4. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:11 17:30:31   03:07  6  16:06  5  18:25  5  20:56  5  23:20  4  25:14  5  28:25  4  31:27  4  34:26  4  39:35  4  43:16  4  45:46  4  49:50  4  50:51  4  51:11  4 00:51:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:07  6  12:59  5  02:19  3  02:31  5  02:24  4  01:54  6  03:11  1  03:02  5  02:59  5  05:09  5  03:41  6  02:30  4  04:04  6  01:01  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:43     02:07     00:25     00:34     00:25     00:29    -00:42     00:33    -00:24     00:35     00:24    -00:13     01:49    -00:06     00:03   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:52:35 17:37:23   03:02  5  15:33  4  18:08  4  20:42  4  23:33  5  24:55  4  28:31  5  32:50  5  35:35  5  42:05  5  45:44  5  48:09  5  51:13  5  52:17  5  52:35  5 00:52:35
    3018 Ilves                     M60            03:02  5  12:31  4  02:35  4  02:34  6  02:51  5  01:22  2  03:36  3  04:19  8  02:45  3  06:30  7  03:39  5  02:25  3  03:04  3  01:04  4  00:18  6
                                                  00:38     01:39     00:41     00:37     00:52    -00:03    -00:17     01:50    -00:38     01:56     00:22    -00:18     00:49    -00:03     00:01   
 6. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:31 17:24:23   03:35  9  20:28  8  23:38  7  25:59  7  28:56  7  30:48  7  34:35  6  37:24  6  40:42  7  45:50  6  49:11  6  51:45  6  56:14  6  57:14  6  57:31  6 00:57:31
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:35  9  16:53  8  03:10  7  02:21  4  02:57  7  01:52  5  03:47  4  02:49  3  03:18  6  05:08  4  03:21  4  02:34  5  04:29  7  01:00  2  00:17  2
                                                  01:11     06:01     01:16     00:24     00:58     00:27    -00:06     00:20    -00:05     00:34     00:04    -00:09     02:14    -00:07     00:00   
 7. Ülo Needo                 01:01:19 17:45:51   02:56  4  16:31  6  19:21  6  24:01  6  26:56  6  30:16  6  34:58  7  37:54  7  40:40  6  46:36  7  50:41  7  54:09  7  59:44  7  60:57  7  61:19  7 01:01:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:56  4  13:35  6  02:50  5  04:40  9  02:55  6  03:20  7  04:42  7  02:56  4  02:46  4  05:56  6  04:05  7  03:28  7  05:35  9  01:13  8  00:22  8
                                                  00:32     02:43     00:56     02:43     00:56     01:55     00:49     00:27    -00:37     01:22     00:48     00:45     03:20     00:06     00:05   
 8. Nikolai Kuha              01:19:58 17:45:13   03:15  7  18:23  7  24:55  8  28:52  8  32:10  8  36:50  8  45:05  8  50:24  8  55:13  8  65:23  8  69:57  8  75:13  8  78:33  8  79:41  8  79:58  8 01:19:58
    3071 Kape                      M60            03:15  7  15:08  7  06:32  8  03:57  8  03:18  8  04:40  9  08:15  9  05:19  9  04:49  8  10:10  9  04:34  8  05:16  9  03:20  4  01:08  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:51     04:16     04:38     02:00     01:19     03:15     04:22     02:50     01:26     05:36     01:17     02:33     01:05     00:01     00:00   
 9. Kaarel Tiganik            01:23:34 16:20:14   03:34  8  25:54  9  34:27  9  38:03  9  41:41  9  45:18  9  52:16  9  56:29  9  61:30  9  69:28  9  74:03  9  77:46  9  81:38  9  83:07  9  83:34  9 01:23:34
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:34  8  22:20  9  08:33  9  03:36  7  03:38  9  03:37  8  06:58  8  04:13  7  05:01  9  07:58  8  04:35  9  03:43  8  03:52  5  01:29  9  00:27  9
                                                  01:10     11:28     06:39     01:39     01:39     02:12     03:05     01:44     01:38     03:24     01:18     01:00     01:37     00:22     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     10:52     01:34     01:57     01:49     01:16     03:11     02:14     02:22     04:08     03:04     02:05     02:15     00:47     00:13   00:39:46

N18 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:43:35 16:07:51   01:51  1  10:51  1  17:28  1  19:25  1  21:31  1  22:48  1  27:02  1  29:29  1  31:43  1  35:33  1  38:24  1  40:24  1  42:38  1  43:24  1  43:35  1 00:43:35
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:51  1  09:00  1  06:37  1  01:57  1  02:06  1  01:17  1  04:14  1  02:27  1  02:14  1  03:50  1  02:51  1  02:00  1  02:14  1  00:46  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     09:00     06:37     01:57     02:06     01:17     04:14     02:27     02:14     03:50     02:51     02:00     02:14     00:46     00:11   00:43:35

N21A Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Veber              00:51:27 17:47:54   02:21  1  15:45  1  18:04  1  22:04  1  24:24  1  26:10  1  29:58  1  32:51  1  35:52  1  41:17  1  44:38  1  47:27  1  50:18  1  51:12  1  51:27  1 00:51:27
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           02:21  1  13:24  1  02:19  4  04:00  4  02:20  1  01:46  2  03:48  3  02:53  1  03:01  1  05:25  3  03:21  1  02:49  2  02:51  2  00:54  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Birgit Russka             00:54:30 17:09:28   03:52  5  18:49  3  20:47  3  23:01  3  25:44  3  27:48  3  31:26  3  35:32  2  38:50  2  43:57  2  47:24  2  50:32  2  53:24  2  54:16  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           03:52  5  14:57  3  01:58  2  02:14  1  02:43  4  02:04  4  03:38  2  04:06  2  03:18  3  05:07  2  03:27  2  03:08  4  02:52  3  00:52  1  00:14  1
                                                  01:31     01:33    -00:21    -01:46     00:23     00:18    -00:10     01:13     00:17    -00:18     00:06     00:19     00:01    -00:02    -00:01   
 3. Liisa Kuusk               00:59:15 17:55:54   02:35  2  17:01  2  19:16  2  22:08  2  24:48  2  26:35  2  31:13  2  37:41  3  42:18  3  48:08  3  51:50  3  54:46  3  58:01  3  58:58  3  59:15  3 00:59:15
    4516                           N21A           02:35  2  14:26  2  02:15  3  02:52  3  02:40  2  01:47  3  04:38  4  06:28  6  04:37  4  05:50  4  03:42  3  02:56  3  03:15  4  00:57  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:14     01:02    -00:04    -01:08     00:20     00:01     00:50     03:35     01:36     00:25     00:21     00:07     00:24     00:03     00:02   
 4. Ester Klaas               00:59:46 16:28:45   04:25  6  25:05  6  26:41  6  29:04  4  31:46  4  33:29  4  36:46  4  41:39  4  44:53  4  49:39  4  53:37  4  56:10  4  58:37  4  59:30  4  59:46  4 00:59:46
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:25  6  20:40  6  01:36  1  02:23  2  02:42  3  01:43  1  03:17  1  04:53  3  03:14  2  04:46  1  03:58  6  02:33  1  02:27  1  00:53  2  00:16  3
                                                  02:04     07:16    -00:43    -01:37     00:22    -00:03    -00:31     02:00     00:13    -00:39     00:37    -00:16    -00:24    -00:01     00:01   
 5. Kristiina Välik           01:26:06 17:58:29   02:56  3  21:50  4  25:56  4  31:26  5  34:22  5  38:36  5  45:55  5  52:05  5  59:44  5  66:23  5  70:17  5  76:28  5  84:39  5  85:47  5  86:06  5 01:26:06
   24206 Tartu                     N21A           02:56  3  18:54  4  04:06  5  05:30  5  02:56  5  04:14  7  07:19  5  06:10  4  07:39  7  06:39  5  03:54  4  06:11  7  08:11  7  01:08  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:35     05:30     01:47     01:30     00:36     02:28     03:31     03:17     04:38     01:14     00:33     03:22     05:20     00:14     00:04   
 5. Teili Toms                01:26:06 17:58:29   02:56  3  21:50  4  25:56  4  31:26  5  34:22  5  38:36  5  45:55  5  52:05  5  59:44  5  66:23  5  70:17  5  76:28  5  84:39  5  85:47  5  86:06  5 01:26:06
   24205 TÜRKA                     N21A           02:56  3  18:54  4  04:06  5  05:30  5  02:56  5  04:14  7  07:19  5  06:10  4  07:39  7  06:39  5  03:54  4  06:11  7  08:11  7  01:08  5  00:19  6
                                                  00:35     05:30     01:47     01:30     00:36     02:28     03:31     03:17     04:38     01:14     00:33     03:22     05:20     00:14     00:04   
 7. Sandra Tuisk              01:34:15 17:59:49   05:14  7  28:05  7  32:16  8  38:16  8  42:35  8  45:40  8  57:17  8  65:18  7  70:18  7  79:15  7  84:47  7  88:35  7  92:28  7  93:47  7  94:15  7 01:34:15
       0 Põlva                     N21A           05:14  7  22:51  7  04:11  8  06:00  7  04:19  7  03:05  5  11:37  8  08:01  7  05:00  5  08:57  7  05:32  8  03:48  5  03:53  6  01:19  7  00:28  8
                                                  02:53     09:27     01:52     02:00     01:59     01:19     07:49     05:08     01:59     03:32     02:11     00:59     01:02     00:25     00:13   
 8. Michelle Suur             01:34:16 17:59:47   05:14  7  28:05  7  32:14  7  38:14  7  42:33  7  45:39  7  57:15  7  65:18  7  70:18  7  79:20  8  84:47  7  88:39  8  92:28  7  93:58  8  94:16  8 01:34:16
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           05:14  7  22:51  7  04:09  7  06:00  7  04:19  7  03:06  6  11:36  7  08:03  8  05:00  5  09:02  8  05:27  7  03:52  6  03:49  5  01:30  8  00:18  5
                                                  02:53     09:27     01:50     02:00     01:59     01:20     07:48     05:10     01:59     03:37     02:06     01:03     00:58     00:36     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     13:24     01:36     02:14     02:20     01:43     03:17     02:53     03:01     04:46     03:21     02:33     02:27     00:52     00:14   00:47:02

N35 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:46:46 17:34:52   02:32  3  14:07  2  16:43  3  18:55  1  20:55  1  22:25  1  25:59  1  28:15  1  30:44  1  35:45  1  38:58  1  41:17  1  45:23  1  46:28  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:32  3  11:35  1  02:36  4  02:12  1  02:00  1  01:30  1  03:34  3  02:16  1  02:29  1  05:01  2  03:13  1  02:19  1  04:06  4  01:05  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pille Vinne               00:50:32 18:16:31   05:45  4  17:30  4  19:23  4  21:41  4  24:36  4  26:13  4  29:29  4  33:14  3  35:54  2  40:42  2  44:08  2  46:33  2  49:17  2  50:13  2  50:32  2 00:50:32
   15052 Kobras                    N35            05:45  4  11:45  2  01:53  2  02:18  2  02:55  4  01:37  3  03:16  1  03:45  3  02:40  2  04:48  1  03:26  3  02:25  2  02:44  3  00:56  1  00:19  4
                                                  03:13     00:10    -00:43     00:06     00:55     00:07    -00:18     01:29     00:11    -00:13     00:13     00:06    -01:22    -00:09     00:01   
 3. Jaana Aedmäe              00:52:05 14:56:52   02:13  1  14:01  1  16:15  2  19:22  3  21:25  2  25:46  3  29:18  3  32:59  2  35:57  3  41:00  3  44:40  3  48:18  3  50:52  3  51:50  3  52:05  3 00:52:05
    1459 Kobras                    N35            02:13  1  11:48  3  02:14  3  03:07  3  02:03  2  04:21  4  03:32  2  03:41  2  02:58  3  05:03  3  03:40  4  03:38  4  02:34  2  00:58  2  00:15  2
                                                 -00:19     00:13    -00:22     00:55     00:03     02:51    -00:02     01:25     00:29     00:02     00:27     01:19    -01:32    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Kristine Tamm             00:53:24 17:36:06   02:13  1  14:28  3  16:06  1  19:20  2  22:13  3  23:49  2  28:41  2  33:58  4  37:51  4  43:03  4  46:26  4  49:33  4  52:03  4  53:10  4  53:24  4 00:53:24
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:13  1  12:15  4  01:38  1  03:14  4  02:53  3  01:36  2  04:52  4  05:17  4  03:53  4  05:12  4  03:23  2  03:07  3  02:30  1  01:07  4  00:14  1
                                                 -00:19     00:40    -00:58     01:02     00:53     00:06     01:18     03:01     01:24     00:11     00:10     00:48    -01:36     00:02    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     11:35     01:38     02:12     02:00     01:30     03:16     02:16     02:29     04:48     03:13     02:19     02:30     00:56     00:14   00:43:09

N40 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:47:44 17:54:05   02:26  2  14:25  2  16:51  2  19:00  2  21:11  2  22:38  2  26:17  1  29:15  1  31:58  1  37:16  1  40:49  1  43:19  1  46:32  1  47:30  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
     359 Võru                      N40            02:26  2  11:59  2  02:26  3  02:09  2  02:11  1  01:27  2  03:39  1  02:58  1  02:43  1  05:18  3  03:33  3  02:30  3  03:13  2  00:58  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               00:51:51 17:41:32   02:05  1  13:15  1  14:59  1  16:55  1  19:14  1  20:33  1  30:00  2  35:13  2  38:05  2  42:40  2  46:07  2  48:25  2  50:49  2  51:38  2  51:51  2 00:51:51
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:05  1  11:10  1  01:44  1  01:56  1  02:19  2  01:19  1  09:27  4  05:13  2  02:52  2  04:35  1  03:27  2  02:18  1  02:24  1  00:49  1  00:13  1
                                                 -00:21    -00:49    -00:42    -00:13     00:08    -00:08     05:48     02:15     00:09    -00:43    -00:06    -00:12    -00:49    -00:09    -00:01   
 3. Teele Eensaar             00:56:39 17:25:03   04:36  3  17:46  3  19:56  3  23:01  3  25:35  3  27:17  3  31:57  3  37:35  3  41:03  3  45:46  3  48:42  3  51:09  3  55:25  3  56:25  3  56:39  3 00:56:39
   12817 Ilves                     N40            04:36  3  13:10  3  02:10  2  03:05  3  02:34  3  01:42  3  04:40  2  05:38  3  03:28  4  04:43  2  02:56  1  02:27  2  04:16  3  01:00  3  00:14  2
                                                  02:10     01:11    -00:16     00:56     00:23     00:15     01:01     02:40     00:45    -00:35    -00:37    -00:03     01:03     00:02     00:00   
 4. Janika Matto              01:29:10 16:52:52   05:46  4  25:14  4  31:17  4  35:35  4  43:58  4  49:10  4  54:31  4  61:55  4  65:22  4  73:24  4  78:18  4  82:11  4  87:34  4  88:50  4  89:10  4 01:29:10
   15073 Viluste                   N40            05:46  4  19:28  4  06:03  4  04:18  4  08:23  4  05:12  4  05:21  3  07:24  4  03:27  3  08:02  4  04:54  4  03:53  4  05:23  4  01:16  4  00:20  4
                                                  03:20     07:29     03:37     02:09     06:12     03:45     01:42     04:26     00:44     02:44     01:21     01:23     02:10     00:18     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     11:10     01:44     01:56     02:11     01:19     03:39     02:58     02:43     04:35     02:56     02:18     02:24     00:49     00:13   00:43:00

N45 Rada (4): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:48:14 15:25:35   02:21  4  13:32  1  15:13  1  17:10  1  19:36  1  21:10  1  28:11  2  31:03  3  33:33  2  38:59  2  42:25  2  44:47  2  47:09  1  48:01  1  48:14  1 00:48:14
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:21  4  11:11  1  01:41  1  01:57  1  02:26  5  01:34  3  07:01  8  02:52  4  02:30  3  05:26  4  03:26  2  02:22  2  02:22  1  00:52  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Punab                00:49:28 17:53:10   02:36  5  16:40  6  18:37  6  21:04  5  23:14  5  25:02  4  29:15  5  31:47  4  34:45  5  39:47  4  42:59  3  45:23  3  48:17  2  49:12  2  49:28  2 00:49:28
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:36  5  14:04  6  01:57  2  02:27  4  02:10  2  01:48  4  04:13  5  02:32  2  02:58  6  05:02  2  03:12  1  02:24  4  02:54  3  00:55  4  00:16  4
                                                  00:15     02:53     00:16     00:30    -00:16     00:14    -02:48    -00:20     00:28    -00:24    -00:14     00:02     00:32     00:03     00:03   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            00:49:55 16:56:22   02:02  1  15:32  4  17:59  4  20:29  3  22:26  3  23:43  2  27:07  1  29:55  1  32:08  1  36:29  1  40:24  1  42:35  1  48:48  3  49:40  3  49:55  3 00:49:55
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:02  1  13:30  4  02:27  5  02:30  5  01:57  1  01:17  1  03:24  3  02:48  3  02:13  1  04:21  1  03:55  5  02:11  1  06:13  7  00:52  1  00:15  3
                                                 -00:19     02:19     00:46     00:33    -00:29    -00:17    -03:37    -00:04    -00:17    -01:05     00:29    -00:11     03:51     00:00     00:02   
 4. Saima Värton              00:50:19 16:55:20   02:49  6  16:21  5  18:29  5  20:41  4  23:12  4  24:34  3  28:36  3  31:01  2  33:35  3  39:20  3  43:49  4  46:22  4  49:10  4  50:03  4  50:19  4 00:50:19
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:49  6  13:32  5  02:08  4  02:12  3  02:31  6  01:22  2  04:02  4  02:25  1  02:34  5  05:45  6  04:29  7  02:33  5  02:48  2  00:53  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:28     02:21     00:27     00:15     00:05    -00:12    -02:59    -00:27     00:04     00:19     01:03     00:11     00:26     00:01     00:03   
 5. Anne Arold                00:51:21 17:38:38   02:11  2  14:25  2  16:23  2  18:33  2  20:44  2  25:25  5  28:38  4  32:15  5  34:36  4  40:47  5  44:28  5  46:50  5  50:07  5  51:03  5  51:21  5 00:51:21
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:11  2  12:14  2  01:58  3  02:10  2  02:11  3  04:41  8  03:13  2  03:37  5  02:21  2  06:11  7  03:41  3  02:22  2  03:17  4  00:56  5  00:18  7
                                                 -00:10     01:03     00:17     00:13    -00:15     03:07    -03:48     00:45    -00:09     00:45     00:15     00:00     00:55     00:04     00:05   
 6. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:33 17:42:26   02:20  3  15:13  3  17:45  3  21:12  6  23:29  6  26:11  6  29:16  6  33:34  6  36:05  6  41:18  6  45:43  6  48:20  6  52:20  6  53:16  6  53:33  6 00:53:33
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:20  3  12:53  3  02:32  6  03:27  7  02:17  4  02:42  5  03:05  1  04:18  8  02:31  4  05:13  3  04:25  6  02:37  6  04:00  5  00:56  5  00:17  6
                                                 -00:01     01:42     00:51     01:30    -00:09     01:08    -03:56     01:26     00:01    -00:13     00:59     00:15     01:38     00:04     00:04   
 7. Tiiu Serv                 01:04:14 15:17:55   02:55  7  17:17  7  19:58  7  23:10  7  26:27  7  29:45  7  36:01  7  39:42  7  43:29  7  49:13  7  53:00  7  56:26  7  62:53  7  64:00  7  64:14  7 01:04:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:55  7  14:22  7  02:41  8  03:12  6  03:17  8  03:18  6  06:16  6  03:41  7  03:47  7  05:44  5  03:47  4  03:26  7  06:27  8  01:07  7  00:14  2
                                                  00:34     03:11     01:00     01:15     00:51     01:44    -00:45     00:49     01:17     00:18     00:21     01:04     04:05     00:15     00:01   
 8. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:12:57 16:54:25   03:31  8  22:22  8  24:59  8  29:29  8  32:37  8  36:51  8  43:21  8  47:01  8  51:02  8  58:27  8  63:15  8  66:46  8  71:00  8  72:30  8  72:57  8 01:12:57
    1084 HOK                       N45            03:31  8  18:51  8  02:37  7  04:30  8  03:08  7  04:14  7  06:30  7  03:40  6  04:01  8  07:25  8  04:48  8  03:31  8  04:14  6  01:30  8  00:27  8
                                                  01:10     07:40     00:56     02:33     00:42     02:40    -00:31     00:48     01:31     01:59     01:22     01:09     01:52     00:38     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     11:11     01:41     01:57     01:57     01:17     03:05     02:25     02:13     04:21     03:12     02:11     02:22     00:52     00:13   00:40:59

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Minija Pääslane           00:48:00 18:26:44   02:56  3  05:11  2  07:26  2  15:54  2  18:41  1  21:46  1  23:42  1  26:26  1  32:50  1  40:34  1  43:13  1  45:32  1  47:38  1  48:00  1 00:48:00
    2016 Ilves                     VIPT           02:56  3  02:15  3  02:15  2  08:28  1  02:47  7  03:05  1  01:56  1  02:44  1  06:24  2  07:44  2  02:39  2  02:19  1  02:06  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Uve Nummert               00:59:49 18:05:41   02:53  2  05:21  3  07:37  3  16:51  3  18:47  2  22:51  2  30:05  2  33:59  2  40:39  2  50:48  2  54:01  2  56:34  2  59:20  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:53  2  02:28  4  02:16  3  09:14  3  01:56  1  04:04  4  07:14  8  03:54  3  06:40  3  10:09  4  03:13  3  02:33  3  02:46  5  00:29  7
                                                 -00:03     00:13     00:01     00:46    -00:51     00:59     05:18     01:10     00:16     02:25     00:34     00:14     00:40     00:07   
 3. Ronald Jürgenson          01:04:38 17:41:02   02:24  1  04:17  1  06:04  1  15:08  1  21:22  3  35:13  5  41:29  4  44:49  4  50:24  4  57:21  3  59:56  3  62:15  3  64:22  3  64:38  3 01:04:38
   21733                           VIPT           02:24  1  01:53  1  01:47  1  09:04  2  06:14 10  13:51  8  06:16  7  03:20  2  05:35  1  06:57  1  02:35  1  02:19  1  02:07  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:22    -00:28     00:36     03:27     10:46     04:20     00:36    -00:49    -00:47    -00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:06   
 4. Priit Nurmoja             01:09:06 16:04:51   04:43  7  06:49  6  11:11  5  22:46  4  24:46  4  30:38  4  32:55  3  41:35  3  49:21  3  60:14  4  63:44  4  66:34  4  68:50  4  69:06  4 01:09:06
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           04:43  7  02:06  2  04:22  7  11:35  4  02:00  2  05:52  6  02:17  4  08:40  7  07:46  4  10:53  6  03:30  4  02:50  5  02:16  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:47    -00:09     02:07     03:07    -00:47     02:47     00:21     05:56     01:22     03:09     00:51     00:31     00:10    -00:06   
 5. Krista Kõlli              01:22:38 17:11:27   03:03  4  06:00  4  08:56  4  24:54  5  27:18  5  30:29  3  47:28  5  51:43  5  62:25  5  72:46  5  76:20  5  79:03  5  82:13  5  82:38  5 01:22:38
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:03  4  02:57  5  02:56  4  15:58  5  02:24  3  03:11  2  16:59 10  04:15  5  10:42  6  10:21  5  03:34  5  02:43  4  03:10  6  00:25  5
                                                  00:07     00:42     00:41     07:30    -00:23     00:06     15:03     01:31     04:18     02:37     00:55     00:24     01:04     00:03   
 6. Kerten Matto              01:29:02 16:54:55   03:59  6  07:48  7  15:20  7  35:00  7  40:12  9  44:17  7  48:31  6  52:42  6  63:18  6  76:01  6  80:39  6  84:38  6  88:33  6  89:02  6 01:29:02
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           03:59  6  03:49  7  07:32  9  19:40  8  05:12  9  04:05  5  04:14  5  04:11  4  10:36  5  12:43  7  04:38  9  03:59  7  03:55  9  00:29  7
                                                  01:03     01:34     05:17     11:12     02:25     01:00     02:18     01:27     04:12     04:59     01:59     01:40     01:49     00:07   
 7. Henn Korjus               01:31:10 17:02:14   03:41  5  06:41  5  12:39  6  33:54  6  36:35  6  40:08  6  53:51  7  61:05  7  71:52  7  81:18  7  85:13  7  88:10  7  90:47  7  91:10  7 01:31:10
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPT           03:41  5  03:00  6  05:58  8  21:15 10  02:41  6  03:33  3  13:43  9  07:14  6  10:47  7  09:26  3  03:55  6  02:57  6  02:37  4  00:23  4
                                                  00:45     00:45     03:43     12:47    -00:06     00:28     11:47     04:30     04:23     01:42     01:16     00:38     00:31     00:01   
 8. Kerli Võsa                01:53:23 15:08:51   05:38  8  10:28  8  18:08 10  39:17 10  43:30 10  51:56  8  57:35  8  67:34  8  83:14  8  97:48  8 103:20  8 107:51  8 112:55  8 113:23  8 01:53:23
   22410 TÜ                        VIPT           05:38  8  04:50  8  07:40 10  21:09  9  04:13  8  08:26  7  05:39  6  09:59  8  15:40 10  14:34 10  05:32 10  04:31  8  05:04 10  00:28  6
                                                  02:42     02:35     05:25     12:41     01:26     05:21     03:43     07:15     09:16     06:50     02:53     02:12     02:58     00:06   
 9. Helis Teearu              02:08:12 15:31:20   07:04  9  12:25  9  16:11  8  35:03  8  37:35  7  59:36  9  61:36  9  87:22  9  99:19  9 112:14  9 116:34  9 124:00  9 127:35  9 128:12  9 02:08:12
    5119 Tartu KHK                 VIPT           07:04  9  05:21  9  03:46  5  18:52  6  02:32  4  22:01  9  02:00  2  25:46  9  11:57  8  12:55  8  04:20  7  07:26  9  03:35  7  00:37  9
                                                  04:08     03:06     01:31     10:24    -00:15     18:56     00:04     23:02     05:33     05:11     01:41     05:07     01:29     00:15   
 9. Liina Laugesaar           02:08:12 15:31:20   07:04  9  12:25  9  16:11  8  35:03  8  37:35  7  59:36  9  61:36  9  87:22  9  99:19  9 112:14  9 116:34  9 124:00  9 127:35  9 128:12  9 02:08:12
       0 Otepää                    VIPT           07:04  9  05:21  9  03:46  5  18:52  6  02:32  4  22:01  9  02:00  2  25:46  9  11:57  8  12:55  8  04:20  7  07:26  9  03:35  7  00:37  9
                                                  04:08     03:06     01:31     10:24    -00:15     18:56     00:04     23:02     05:33     05:11     01:41     05:07     01:29     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:53     01:47     08:28     01:56     03:05     01:56     02:44     05:35     06:57     02:35     02:19     02:06     00:16   00:44:01

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:42:59 17:31:25   02:45  4  05:03  2  08:13  4  15:45  2  17:25  2  19:46  1  21:08  1  23:35  1  28:49  1  35:49  1  38:30  1  40:44  1  42:42  1  42:59  1 00:42:59
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:45  4  02:18  2  03:10  5  07:32  1  01:40  3  02:21  1  01:22  1  02:27  3  05:14  1  07:00  1  02:41  3  02:14  3  01:58  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:45:38 17:45:07   02:55  5  05:17  4  07:51  3  16:54  3  18:28  3  20:50  2  22:12  2  24:31  2  30:00  2  38:47  2  41:14  2  43:23  2  45:21  2  45:38  2 00:45:38
    1100 Ilves                     M65            02:55  5  02:22  3  02:34  4  09:03  2  01:34  2  02:22  2  01:22  1  02:19  1  05:29  2  08:47  3  02:27  1  02:09  1  01:58  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:10     00:04    -00:36     01:31    -00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:08     00:15     01:47    -00:14    -00:05     00:00     00:00   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:53:36 16:31:39   02:11  1  04:17  1  06:19  1  15:33  1  17:06  1  21:24  3  24:00  3  27:36  3  38:19  3  45:56  3  48:30  3  50:39  3  53:17  3  53:36  3 00:53:36
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:11  1  02:06  1  02:02  1  09:14  3  01:33  1  04:18  6  02:36  6  03:36  7  10:43  7  07:37  2  02:34  2  02:09  1  02:38  4  00:19  3
                                                 -00:34    -00:12    -01:08     01:42    -00:07     01:57     01:14     01:09     05:29     00:37    -00:07    -00:05     00:40     00:02   
 4. Jaan Miljan               00:58:10 16:42:42   02:37  2  05:08  3  07:38  2  20:42  4  22:48  4  25:54  4  27:53  4  31:11  4  39:58  4  48:51  4  51:54  4  55:04  4  57:51  4  58:10  4 00:58:10
     227 Kape                      M65            02:37  2  02:31  4  02:30  3  13:04  5  02:06  4  03:06  3  01:59  4  03:18  4  08:47  6  08:53  4  03:03  4  03:10  6  02:47  6  00:19  3
                                                 -00:08     00:13    -00:40     05:32     00:26     00:45     00:37     00:51     03:33     01:53     00:22     00:56     00:49     00:02   
 5. Rein Prank                00:59:19 18:19:05   03:05  6  05:58  6  08:23  5  22:30  5  24:39  5  28:18  5  30:16  5  33:43  5  40:42  5  50:22  5  53:34  5  56:12  5  58:53  5  59:19  5 00:59:19
     708 Kape                      M65            03:05  6  02:53  5  02:25  2  14:07  6  02:09  5  03:39  5  01:58  3  03:27  5  06:59  4  09:40  5  03:12  5  02:38  4  02:41  5  00:26  6
                                                  00:20     00:35    -00:45     06:35     00:29     01:18     00:36     01:00     01:45     02:40     00:31     00:24     00:43     00:09   
 6. Heiki Rammul              01:12:20 16:19:07   11:14  7  14:27  7  17:48  7  29:49  7  32:11  7  35:49  7  38:52  7  42:26  7  50:42  7  61:55  7  65:44  6  68:41  6  71:51  6  72:20  6 01:12:20
    1072 Ilves                     M65            11:14  7  03:13  7  03:21  6  12:01  4  02:22  6  03:38  4  03:03  7  03:34  6  08:16  5  11:13  6  03:49  6  02:57  5  03:10  7  00:29  7
                                                  08:29     00:55     00:11     04:29     00:42     01:17     01:41     01:07     03:02     04:13     01:08     00:43     01:12     00:12   
 7. Väino Kivioja             01:20:16 17:32:54   02:41  3  05:39  5  10:43  6  25:23  6  27:59  6  32:39  6  34:43  6  37:03  6  42:59  6  55:23  6  66:32  7  77:45  7  79:55  7  80:16  7 01:20:16
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:41  3  02:58  6  05:04  7  14:40  7  02:36  7  04:40  7  02:04  5  02:20  2  05:56  3  12:24  7  11:09  7  11:13  7  02:10  3  00:21  5
                                                 -00:04     00:40     01:54     07:08     00:56     02:19     00:42    -00:07     00:42     05:24     08:28     08:59     00:12     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:06     02:02     07:32     01:33     02:21     01:22     02:19     05:14     07:00     02:27     02:09     01:58     00:17   00:40:31

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:39 15:56:08   02:52  4  05:28  2  09:41  3  20:52  4  22:48  4  26:22  2  28:07  2  30:54  1  37:47  1  46:50  1  49:42  1  51:56  1  54:21  1  54:39  1 00:54:39
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:52  4  02:36  3  04:13  4  11:11  5  01:56  3  03:34  3  01:45  1  02:47  1  06:53  3  09:03  4  02:52  4  02:14  1  02:25  4  00:18  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:54:44 15:44:12   02:50  3  05:37  3  09:33  2  18:55  2  20:33  2  23:25  1  26:42  1  32:15  2  38:03  2  47:11  2  49:59  2  52:15  2  54:27  2  54:44  2 00:54:44
     706 Kape                      M70            02:50  3  02:47  4  03:56  3  09:22  1  01:38  1  02:52  1  03:17  4  05:33  5  05:48  2  09:08  5  02:48  2  02:16  2  02:12  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02     00:11    -00:17    -01:49    -00:18    -00:42     01:32     02:46    -01:05     00:05    -00:04     00:02    -00:13    -00:01   
 3. Ats Virumäe               00:57:34 17:25:09   05:31  5  08:05  5  10:49  4  20:35  3  22:23  3  27:20  3  30:12  3  33:42  3  41:50  3  49:46  3  52:35  3  54:56  3  57:17  3  57:34  3 00:57:34
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:31  5  02:34  2  02:44  1  09:46  2  01:48  2  04:57  4  02:52  3  03:30  3  08:08  5  07:56  2  02:49  3  02:21  4  02:21  3  00:17  1
                                                  02:39    -00:02    -01:29    -01:25    -00:08     01:23     01:07     00:43     01:15    -01:07    -00:03     00:07    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Rudolf Mürk               01:03:50 17:38:00   02:26  1  04:41  1  07:26  1  18:01  1  20:27  1  29:15  4  38:16  4  43:23  4  48:53  4  56:15  4  59:02  4  61:21  4  63:33  4  63:50  4 01:03:50
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:26  1  02:15  1  02:45  2  10:35  3  02:26  4  08:48  5  09:01  5  05:07  4  05:30  1  07:22  1  02:47  1  02:19  3  02:12  1  00:17  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:21    -01:28    -00:36     00:30     05:14     07:16     02:20    -01:23    -01:41    -00:05     00:05    -00:13    -00:01   
 5. Börje Rosenberg           01:10:14 17:25:25   02:49  2  05:49  4  21:51  5  33:00  5  35:50  5  39:06  5  41:30  5  44:50  5  52:26  5  60:50  5  63:44  5  66:08  5  69:52  5  70:14  5 01:10:14
    7080                           M70            02:49  2  03:00  5  16:02  5  11:09  4  02:50  5  03:16  2  02:24  2  03:20  2  07:36  4  08:24  3  02:54  5  02:24  5  03:44  5  00:22  5
                                                 -00:03     00:24     11:49    -00:02     00:54    -00:18     00:39     00:33     00:43    -00:39     00:02     00:10     01:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:15     02:44     09:22     01:38     02:52     01:45     02:47     05:30     07:22     02:47     02:14     02:12     00:17   00:46:11

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saar                00:42:41 17:18:47   03:57  4  06:02  4  09:50  4  19:22  4  20:33  4  22:35  4  24:05  3  26:09  3  30:29  3  36:39  1  38:54  1  40:39  1  42:26  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:57  4  02:05  4  03:48  4  09:32  3  01:11  1  02:02  3  01:30  2  02:04  3  04:20  3  06:10  1  02:15  3  01:45  3  01:47  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:42:56 17:19:09   03:33  2  05:31  2  09:16  3  18:48  3  20:08  3  21:58  3  23:45  2  25:44  2  29:50  1  37:41  2  39:32  2  41:10  2  42:45  2  42:56  2 00:42:56
   14786 Kobras                    N16            03:33  2  01:58  1  03:45  3  09:32  3  01:20  3  01:50  1  01:47  4  01:59  1  04:06  1  07:51  3  01:51  1  01:38  1  01:35  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:07    -00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:12     00:17    -00:05    -00:14     01:41    -00:24    -00:07    -00:12    -00:04   
 3. Kristina Haug             00:44:41 17:14:42   02:15  1  04:48  1  06:49  1  15:26  1  17:00  1  20:43  1  21:51  1  24:11  1  30:10  2  38:14  3  40:32  3  42:20  3  44:25  3  44:41  3 00:44:41
    5043 Võru                      N16            02:15  1  02:33  5  02:01  2  08:37  2  01:34  4  03:43  5  01:08  1  02:20  5  05:59  5  08:04  4  02:18  4  01:48  4  02:05  4  00:16  4
                                                 -01:42     00:28    -01:47    -00:55     00:23     01:41    -00:22     00:16     01:39     01:54     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:01   
 4. Kairiin Märtson           00:49:34 17:12:40   10:05  5  12:04  5  15:52  5  25:25  5  26:43  5  28:39  5  30:18  5  32:22  5  36:28  5  44:13  5  46:04  5  47:48  5  49:22  5  49:34  4 00:49:34
   14780 Kobras                    N16            10:05  5  01:59  2  03:48  4  09:33  5  01:18  2  01:56  2  01:39  3  02:04  3  04:06  1  07:45  2  01:51  1  01:44  2  01:34  1  00:12  2
                                                  06:08    -00:06     00:00     00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:09     00:00    -00:14     01:35    -00:24    -00:01    -00:13    -00:03   
 5. Anita Laanejõe            00:49:35 17:17:21   03:42  3  05:46  3  07:44  2  16:04  2  18:06  2  21:25  2  25:35  4  27:36  4  32:13  4  40:47  4  44:10  4  46:22  4  49:14  4  49:35  5 00:49:35
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:42  3  02:04  3  01:58  1  08:20  1  02:02  5  03:19  4  04:10  5  02:01  2  04:37  4  08:34  5  03:23  5  02:12  5  02:52  5  00:21  5
                                                 -00:15    -00:01    -01:50    -01:12     00:51     01:17     02:40    -00:03     00:17     02:24     01:08     00:27     01:05     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:58     01:58     08:20     01:11     01:50     01:08     01:59     04:06     06:10     01:51     01:38     01:34     00:11   00:36:09

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Konsap               00:50:18 16:45:49   02:55  2  05:31  2  07:45  2  18:05  1  19:55  1  22:40  1  24:27  1  27:23  1  33:38  1  42:47  1  45:26  1  47:50  1  49:58  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
    4499 Võru                      N50            02:55  2  02:36  2  02:14  1  10:20  1  01:50  1  02:45  1  01:47  1  02:56  1  06:15  1  09:09  1  02:39  1  02:24  1  02:08  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ellen Lembra              01:01:46 17:56:19   02:51  1  05:08  1  07:39  1  21:31  2  23:46  2  29:58  2  33:58  2  37:21  2  44:45  2  54:05  2  56:49  2  59:16  2  61:28  2  61:46  2 01:01:46
    2008 Kape                      N50            02:51  1  02:17  1  02:31  2  13:52  2  02:15  2  06:12  2  04:00  2  03:23  2  07:24  2  09:20  2  02:44  2  02:27  2  02:12  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:19     00:17     03:32     00:25     03:27     02:13     00:27     01:09     00:11     00:05     00:03     00:04    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     02:17     02:14     10:20     01:50     02:45     01:47     02:56     06:15     09:09     02:39     02:24     02:08     00:18   00:49:53

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 00:59:42 17:36:46   03:30  1  06:32  1  10:31  2  21:27  2  24:05  2  29:03  2  30:49  1  33:47  1  41:08  1  50:29  1  53:46  1  56:34  1  59:16  1  59:42  1 00:59:42
    5017 Võru                      N55            03:30  1  03:02  1  03:59  2  10:56  2  02:38  1  04:58  1  01:46  1  02:58  1  07:21  2  09:21  1  03:17  2  02:48  1  02:42  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:13:37 17:42:29   03:36  2  06:39  2  09:33  1  20:23  1  23:10  1  28:34  1  31:22  2  47:21  2  54:11  2  63:56  2  67:07  2  70:45  2  73:15  2  73:37  2 01:13:37
    3910 Ilves                     N55            03:36  2  03:03  2  02:54  1  10:50  1  02:47  2  05:24  2  02:48  2  15:59  2  06:50  1  09:45  2  03:11  1  03:38  2  02:30  1  00:22  1
                                                  00:06     00:01    -01:05    -00:06     00:09     00:26     01:02     13:01    -00:31     00:24    -00:06     00:50    -00:12    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     03:02     02:54     10:50     02:38     04:58     01:46     02:58     06:50     09:21     03:11     02:48     02:30     00:22   00:57:38

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:57:01 15:54:09   02:55  1  05:28  1  08:54  1  19:55  1  21:58  1  25:42  1  28:37  1  34:38  2  41:06  2  49:11  2  52:03  1  54:23  1  56:43  1  57:01  1 00:57:01
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:55  1  02:33  1  03:26  1  11:01  2  02:03  1  03:44  2  02:55  2  06:01  2  06:28  2  08:05  1  02:52  1  02:20  2  02:20  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:33 16:57:03   02:57  2  06:07  2  12:13  2  21:44  2  26:43  2  29:25  2  31:28  2  34:20  1  40:08  1  48:36  1  57:57  2  60:00  2  62:13  2  62:33  2 01:02:33
    1989 Kobras                    N60            02:57  2  03:10  2  06:06  2  09:31  1  04:59  2  02:42  1  02:03  1  02:52  1  05:48  1  08:28  2  09:21  2  02:03  1  02:13  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:02     00:37     02:40    -01:30     02:56    -01:02    -00:52    -03:09    -00:40     00:23     06:29    -00:17    -00:07     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:55     02:33     03:26     09:31     02:03     02:42     02:03     02:52     05:48     08:05     02:52     02:03     02:13     00:18   00:49:24

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:00:39 16:43:18   02:53  1  05:14  1  07:34  1  20:10  1  21:59  1  26:26  1  29:58  1  33:48  1  40:48  1  51:56  1  54:46  1  58:08  1  60:21  1  60:39  1 01:00:39
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:53  1  02:21  1  02:20  1  12:36  2  01:49  1  04:27  1  03:32  3  03:50  2  07:00  1  11:08  3  02:50  1  03:22  3  02:13  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Ploom              01:04:57 15:46:03   03:07  2  05:42  2  09:33  2  20:11  2  22:36  2  28:45  2  30:53  2  41:03  2  49:04  2  57:11  2  60:06  2  62:24  2  64:37  2  64:57  2 01:04:57
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            03:07  2  02:35  2  03:51  3  10:38  1  02:25  2  06:09  2  02:08  2  10:10  3  08:01  3  08:07  1  02:55  2  02:18  1  02:13  1  00:20  2
                                                  00:14     00:14     01:31    -01:58     00:36     01:42    -01:24     06:20     01:01    -03:01     00:05    -01:04     00:00     00:02   
 3. Kaie Kivila               01:20:40 16:37:53   03:58  3  06:51  3  10:35  3  36:05  3  38:47  3  48:45  3  50:45  3  53:43  3  61:39  3  71:43  3  75:03  3  77:39  3  80:17  3  80:40  3 01:20:40
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:58  3  02:53  3  03:44  2  25:30  3  02:42  3  09:58  3  02:00  1  02:58  1  07:56  2  10:04  2  03:20  3  02:36  2  02:38  3  00:23  3
                                                  01:05     00:32     01:24     12:54     00:53     05:31    -01:32    -00:52     00:56    -01:04     00:30    -00:46     00:25     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:21     02:20     10:38     01:49     04:27     02:00     02:58     07:00     08:07     02:50     02:18     02:13     00:18   00:52:12

N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:12:27 16:31:47   05:25  2  08:23  1  12:36  1  29:49  1  32:51  1  38:20  1  41:28  1  44:34  1  53:21  1  63:32  1  66:55  1  69:34  1  72:02  1  72:27  1 01:12:27
    2734 Ilves                     N70            05:25  2  02:58  1  04:13  1  17:13  2  03:02  2  05:29  2  03:08  1  03:06  1  08:47  1  10:11  1  03:23  1  02:39  1  02:28  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:34:11 16:32:59   04:58  1  08:27  2  36:58  2  50:57  2  53:28  2  57:29  2  60:58  2  65:05  2  74:12  2  84:27  2  87:53  2  90:43  2  93:42  2  94:11  2 01:34:11
     146 Ilves                     N70            04:58  1  03:29  2  28:31  2  13:59  1  02:31  1  04:01  1  03:29  2  04:07  2  09:07  2  10:15  2  03:26  2  02:50  2  02:59  2  00:29  2
                                                 -00:27     00:31     24:18    -03:14    -00:31    -01:28     00:21     01:01     00:20     00:04     00:03     00:11     00:31     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:58     02:58     04:13     13:59     02:31     04:01     03:08     03:06     08:47     10:11     03:23     02:39     02:28     00:25   01:06:47

M14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 62)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:29:42 17:39:41   01:36  1  03:53  2  06:26  2  09:15  2  13:19  2  14:13  2  17:45  2  18:49  1  20:22  1  21:18  1  22:51  1  25:10  1  26:27  1  29:28  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            01:36  1  02:17  2  02:33  1  02:49  4  04:04  2  00:54  1  03:32  4  01:04  1  01:33  2  00:56  1  01:33  1  02:19  2  01:17  2  03:01  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:30:16 17:07:24   01:36  1  03:39  1  06:14  1  08:14  1  10:46  1  12:31  1  15:24  1  20:01  2  21:06  2  22:05  2  23:44  2  25:58  2  27:05  2  30:04  2  30:16  2 00:30:16
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:36  1  02:03  1  02:35  2  02:00  1  02:32  1  01:45  6  02:53  1  04:37  4  01:05  1  00:59  2  01:39  2  02:14  1  01:07  1  02:59  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00    -00:14     00:02    -00:49    -01:32     00:51    -00:39     03:33    -00:28     00:03     00:06    -00:05    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:35:15 17:17:30   01:52  4  04:37  5  07:44  4  10:11  4  16:10  4  17:07  4  20:12  4  21:26  3  23:44  3  25:02  3  27:11  3  29:41  3  31:26  3  35:02  3  35:15  3 00:35:15
    4991 Kobras                    M14            01:52  4  02:45  5  03:07  4  02:27  3  05:59  5  00:57  2  03:05  2  01:14  2  02:18  4  01:18  4  02:09  4  02:30  3  01:45  3  03:36  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:34    -00:22     01:55     00:03    -00:27     00:10     00:45     00:22     00:36     00:11     00:28     00:35    -00:01   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:45:56 15:50:22   02:16  6  06:05  6  10:37  6  14:43  6  19:20  6  20:41  6  24:42  6  26:07  4  28:40  4  30:22  4  32:49  4  36:52  4  40:30  4  45:38  4  45:56  4 00:45:56
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:16  6  03:49  6  04:32  6  04:06  6  04:37  3  01:21  5  04:01  5  01:25  3  02:33  6  01:42  6  02:27  5  04:03  5  03:38  6  05:08  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:40     01:32     01:59     01:17     00:33     00:27     00:29     00:21     01:00     00:46     00:54     01:44     02:21     02:07     00:04   
 5. Mattias Võsupärg          00:46:59 16:55:06   01:42  3  04:10  3  07:15  3  09:32  3  15:19  3  16:16  3  19:33  3  32:14  5  33:59  5  35:10  5  37:00  5  40:54  5  42:57  5  46:46  5  46:59  5 00:46:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            01:42  3  02:28  3  03:05  3  02:17  2  05:47  4  00:57  2  03:17  3  12:41  6  01:45  3  01:11  3  01:50  3  03:54  4  02:03  4  03:49  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:32    -00:32     01:43     00:03    -00:15     11:37     00:12     00:15     00:17     01:35     00:46     00:48    -00:01   
 6. Peko Piirisild            00:53:04 16:55:05   01:52  4  04:31  4  08:16  5  11:07  5  19:04  5  20:23  5  24:27  5  32:24  6  34:42  6  36:05  6  38:45  6  44:06  6  46:39  6  52:52  6  53:04  6 00:53:04
   18654 Kobras                    M14            01:52  4  02:39  4  03:45  5  02:51  5  07:57  6  01:19  4  04:04  6  07:57  5  02:18  4  01:23  5  02:40  6  05:21  6  02:33  5  06:13  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:16     00:22     01:12     00:02     03:53     00:25     00:32     06:53     00:45     00:27     01:07     03:02     01:16     03:12    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     02:03     02:33     02:00     02:32     00:54     02:53     01:04     01:05     00:56     01:33     02:14     01:07     02:59     00:12   00:25:41

M75 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 62)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              01:03:03 17:08:49   02:45  1  06:17  1  10:36  1  18:02  1  23:32  1  25:14  1  32:17  1  36:58  1  39:42  1  41:26  1  44:28  1  55:34  1  57:42  1  62:44  1  63:03  1 01:03:03
     718 Kobras                    M75            02:45  1  03:32  1  04:19  1  07:26  2  05:30  1  01:42  1  07:03  2  04:41  2  02:44  1  01:44  1  03:02  2  11:06  2  02:08  1  05:02  1  00:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Valter Ploom              01:07:51 15:46:00   03:28  2  07:44  2  16:27  2  22:35  2  34:41  2  36:33  2  41:29  2  43:56  2  47:14  2  49:07  2  52:08  2  56:51  2  59:36  2  67:25  2  67:51  2 01:07:51
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            03:28  2  04:16  2  08:43  2  06:08  1  12:06  2  01:52  2  04:56  1  02:27  1  03:18  2  01:53  2  03:01  1  04:43  1  02:45  2  07:49  2  00:26  2
                                                  00:43     00:44     04:24    -01:18     06:36     00:10    -02:07    -02:14     00:34     00:09    -00:01    -06:23     00:37     02:47     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     03:32     04:19     06:08     05:30     01:42     04:56     02:27     02:44     01:44     03:01     04:43     02:08     05:02     00:19   00:51:00

VIPL Rada (6): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 62)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tarmo Vist                00:35:19 16:05:50   01:44  2  04:16  2  07:09  2  10:18  2  14:15  1  15:29  1  18:33  1  19:59  1  22:26  1  23:51  1  25:44  1  28:47  1  30:25  1  35:00  1  35:19  1 00:35:19
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           01:44  2  02:32  2  02:53  2  03:09  4  03:57  1  01:14  4  03:04  1  01:26  1  02:27  5  01:25  5  01:53  2  03:03  3  01:38  1  04:35  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Metsaluik             00:38:39 16:47:16   01:50  4  04:27  4  07:44  4  10:45  4  14:56  2  16:26  2  20:49  3  22:21  2  24:36  2  25:59  2  28:30  2  32:10  2  34:00  2  38:22  2  38:39  2 00:38:39
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           01:50  4  02:37  3  03:17  4  03:01  2  04:11  2  01:30  7  04:23  5  01:32  2  02:15  3  01:23  3  02:31  6  03:40  6  01:50  4  04:22  3  00:17  1
                                                  00:06     00:05     00:24    -00:08     00:14     00:16     01:19     00:06    -00:12    -00:02     00:38     00:37     00:12    -00:13    -00:02   
 3. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:38:50 17:24:14   01:34  1  04:02  1  06:31  1  09:05  1  15:48  3  16:48  3  20:11  2  24:20  3  26:34  3  27:54  3  29:44  3  32:42  3  34:28  3  38:32  3  38:50  3 00:38:50
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:34  1  02:28  1  02:29  1  02:34  1  06:43  7  01:00  1  03:23  2  04:09  6  02:14  2  01:20  1  01:50  1  02:58  2  01:46  3  04:04  1  00:18  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:04    -00:24    -00:35     02:46    -00:14     00:19     02:43    -00:13    -00:05    -00:03    -00:05     00:08    -00:31    -00:01   
 4. Kuldar Leis               00:45:13 16:25:50   01:44  2  04:25  3  07:33  3  10:41  3  20:59  5  22:06  5  25:29  4  31:11  5  32:39  4  33:59  4  35:54  4  38:50  4  40:35  4  44:54  4  45:13  4 00:45:13
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:44  2  02:41  4  03:08  3  03:08  3  10:18  8  01:07  3  03:23  2  05:42  7  01:28  1  01:20  1  01:55  3  02:56  1  01:45  2  04:19  2  00:19  5
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:15    -00:01     06:21    -00:07     00:19     04:16    -00:59    -00:05     00:02    -00:07     00:07    -00:16     00:00   
 5. Monika Sulbi              00:50:38 16:42:57   02:47  6  06:30  6  12:10  7  15:56  6  21:59  7  23:17  7  27:39  6  31:37  6  34:11  5  35:34  5  39:02  5  42:34  5  45:41  5  50:19  5  50:38  5 00:50:38
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           02:47  6  03:43  6  05:40  8  03:46  6  06:03  5  01:18  5  04:22  4  03:58  4  02:34  6  01:23  3  03:28  7  03:32  5  03:07  6  04:38  5  00:19  5
                                                  01:03     01:11     02:47     00:37     02:06     00:04     01:18     02:32     00:07    -00:02     01:35     00:29     01:29     00:03     00:00   
 6. Sulev Piiri               00:53:59 16:41:19   02:58  8  06:55  7  11:39  6  16:31  7  21:05  6  23:12  6  27:49  7  30:10  4  34:47  6  36:45  6  41:00  6  45:15  6  47:29  6  53:36  6  53:59  6 00:53:59
    4445 Kobras                    VIPL           02:58  8  03:57  7  04:44  6  04:52  8  04:34  3  02:07 10  04:37  6  02:21  3  04:37  9  01:58  9  04:15  9  04:15  7  02:14  5  06:07  9  00:23  9
                                                  01:14     01:25     01:51     01:43     00:37     00:53     01:33     00:55     02:10     00:33     02:22     01:12     00:36     01:32     00:04   
 7. Anneli Hirv               01:00:11 16:05:20   02:25  5  06:00  5  10:14  5  13:53  5  19:18  4  20:41  4  26:32  5  35:47  7  38:22  7  39:51  7  42:21  7  50:50  7  54:46  7  59:52  7  60:11  7 01:00:11
   22595 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25  5  03:35  5  04:14  5  03:39  5  05:25  4  01:23  6  05:51  8  09:15 10  02:35  7  01:29  6  02:30  5  08:29 10  03:56  8  05:06  6  00:19  5
                                                  00:41     01:03     01:21     00:30     01:28     00:09     02:47     07:49     00:08     00:04     00:37     05:26     02:18     00:31     00:00   
 8. Mari Zõbin                01:18:45 16:44:14   03:58  9  09:17  9  17:29  9  22:09  9  33:54  8  35:45  8  42:14  8  46:22  8  51:26  8  54:16  8  59:06  8  64:35  8  68:54  8  78:11  8  78:45  8 01:18:45
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           03:58  9  05:19  9  08:12 10  04:40  7  11:45  9  01:51  8  06:29  9  04:08  5  05:04 10  02:50 10  04:50 10  05:29  8  04:19  9  09:17 10  00:34 10
                                                  02:14     02:47     05:19     01:31     07:48     00:37     03:25     02:42     02:37     01:25     02:57     02:26     02:41     04:42     00:15   
 9. Tiina Sedman              01:19:54 17:28:44   05:30 10  14:51 10  19:46 10  29:20 10  35:31  9  37:22  9  42:58  9  50:04  9  54:01  9  55:49  9  59:22  9  66:50  9  73:49  9  79:36  9  79:54  9 01:19:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           05:30 10  09:21 10  04:55  7  09:34 10  06:11  6  01:51  8  05:36  7  07:06  8  03:57  8  01:48  7  03:33  8  07:28  9  06:59 10  05:47  8  00:18  2
                                                  03:46     06:49     02:02     06:25     02:14     00:37     02:32     05:40     01:30     00:23     01:40     04:25     05:21     01:12    -00:01   
10. Raili Klee                01:23:12 16:56:11   02:56  7  07:02  8  13:51  8  21:09  8  38:47 10  39:51 10  54:37 10  63:39 10  66:04 10  68:00 10  70:29 10  74:00 10  77:42 10  82:54 10  83:12 10 01:23:12
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           02:56  7  04:06  8  06:49  9  07:18  9  17:38 10  01:04  2  14:46 10  09:02  9  02:25  4  01:56  8  02:29  4  03:31  4  03:42  7  05:12  7  00:18  2
                                                  01:12     01:34     03:56     04:09     13:41    -00:10     11:42     07:36    -00:02     00:31     00:36     00:28     02:04     00:37    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:28     02:29     02:34     03:57     01:00     03:04     01:26     01:28     01:20     01:50     02:56     01:38     04:04     00:17   00:32:05

N14 Rada (6): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 62)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Evely Ostrov              00:53:47 15:16:14   02:43  1  06:16  1  10:31  1  17:07  1  25:21  1  26:51  1  31:14  1  33:14  1  36:40  1  38:11  1  40:52  1  44:56  1  48:02  1  53:32  1  53:47  1 00:53:47
   17667 Kobras                    N14            02:43  1  03:33  1  04:15  1  06:36  1  08:14  1  01:30  1  04:23  1  02:00  1  03:26  1  01:31  1  02:41  1  04:04  1  03:06  1  05:30  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     03:33     04:15     06:36     08:14     01:30     04:23     02:00     03:26     01:31     02:41     04:04     03:06     05:30     00:15   00:53:47

M12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:23:12 17:17:26   01:41  2  03:23  1  04:20  1  05:50  1  08:14  1  10:46  1  12:11  1  15:17  1  18:06  1  21:21  1  23:01  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:41  2  01:42  1  00:57  1  01:30  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  01:25  2  03:06  1  02:49  1  03:15  1  01:40  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Joala              00:31:51 16:12:19   02:24  4  04:43  4  06:02  4  08:35  4  11:40  3  14:20  3  16:05  3  21:01  3  26:05  3  29:25  2  31:31  2  31:51  2 00:31:51
   25169 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:24  4  02:19  3  01:19  3  02:33  3  03:05  3  02:40  2  01:45  3  04:56  2  05:04  3  03:20  2  02:06  3  00:20  5
                                                  00:43     00:37     00:22     01:03     00:41     00:08     00:20     01:50     02:15     00:05     00:26     00:09   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:34:18 16:40:37   01:40  1  03:55  2  04:58  2  07:08  2  09:36  2  12:36  2  13:59  2  20:16  2  24:04  2  32:04  3  34:06  3  34:18  3 00:34:18
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:40  1  02:15  2  01:03  2  02:10  2  02:28  2  03:00  3  01:23  1  06:17  3  03:48  2  08:00  6  02:02  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:01     00:33     00:06     00:40     00:04     00:28    -00:02     03:11     00:59     04:45     00:22     00:01   
 4. Toomas Mattus             00:40:48 16:17:18   02:05  3  04:29  3  05:58  3  08:34  3  12:23  4  18:07  4  21:09  4  27:41  4  32:59  4  37:54  4  40:32  4  40:48  4 00:40:48
   16982 Kobras                    M12            02:05  3  02:24  4  01:29  4  02:36  4  03:49  4  05:44  4  03:02  4  06:32  4  05:18  4  04:55  3  02:38  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:24     00:42     00:32     01:06     01:25     03:12     01:37     03:26     02:29     01:40     00:58     00:05   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            00:50:15 17:43:05   02:43  5  06:07  5  07:46  5  11:33  5  16:42  5  23:22  5  27:31  5  35:20  5  41:44  5  47:24  5  50:01  5  50:15  5 00:50:15
   14168 Tartu                     M12            02:43  5  03:24  5  01:39  5  03:47  5  05:09  5  06:40  5  04:09  6  07:49  6  06:24  6  05:40  4  02:37  4  00:14  3
                                                  01:02     01:42     00:42     02:17     02:45     04:08     02:44     04:43     03:35     02:25     00:57     00:03   
 6. Peeter Liivamägi          01:00:17 17:35:52   05:36  6  10:35  6  13:56  6  18:13  6  24:03  6  32:27  6  36:28  6  43:30  6  49:16  6  55:27  6  59:36  6  60:17  6 01:00:17
   18212 Kambja                    M12            05:36  6  04:59  6  03:21  6  04:17  6  05:50  6  08:24  6  04:01  5  07:02  5  05:46  5  06:11  5  04:09  6  00:41  6
                                                  03:55     03:17     02:24     02:47     03:26     05:52     02:36     03:56     02:57     02:56     02:29     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:40     01:42     00:57     01:30     02:24     02:32     01:23     03:06     02:49     03:15     01:40     00:11   00:23:09

N12 Rada (7): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:30:39 17:32:19   01:34  1  03:25  1  04:28  1  06:23  1  09:24  1  12:47  1  14:19  1  18:12  1  21:30  1  27:24  1  30:26  1  30:39  1 00:30:39
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N12            01:34  1  01:51  1  01:03  1  01:55  1  03:01  1  03:23  1  01:32  1  03:53  1  03:18  1  05:54  1  03:02  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aurora Vierland           00:55:13 17:07:47   07:47  2  10:52  2  13:12  2  17:07  2  22:25  2  26:39  2  29:01  2  34:39  2  41:34  2  48:39  2  54:55  2  55:13  2 00:55:13
       0 Põlva                     N12            07:47  2  03:05  2  02:20  2  03:55  2  05:18  2  04:14  2  02:22  2  05:38  2  06:55  2  07:05  2  06:16  2  00:18  2
                                                  06:13     01:14     01:17     02:00     02:17     00:51     00:50     01:45     03:37     01:11     03:14     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:51     01:03     01:55     03:01     03:23     01:32     03:53     03:18     05:54     03:02     00:13   00:30:39

M10 Rada (8): 8 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:14:45 17:00:57   00:55  2  02:56  2  04:13  2  06:25  2  09:17  1  11:12  1  12:32  1  14:31  1  14:45  1 00:14:45
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:55  2  02:01  2  01:17  2  02:12  2  02:52  1  01:55  2  01:20  1  01:59  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Roht                 00:15:04 16:36:27   00:45  1  02:35  1  03:43  1  05:25  1  10:29  2  12:06  2  13:37  2  14:52  2  15:04  2 00:15:04
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            00:45  1  01:50  1  01:08  1  01:42  1  05:04  4  01:37  1  01:31  2  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:11    -00:09    -00:30     02:12    -00:18     00:11    -00:44    -00:02   
 3. Roland Johanson           00:18:54 17:09:47   01:29  3  04:01  3  05:18  3  07:58  3  12:47  4  15:04  3  16:46  3  18:34  3  18:54  3 00:18:54
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:29  3  02:32  3  01:17  2  02:40  4  04:49  3  02:17  3  01:42  3  01:48  2  00:20  6
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:00     00:28     01:57     00:22     00:22    -00:11     00:06   
 4. Rando Jaaksoo             00:19:28 16:11:31   01:34  4  04:33  4  06:25  4  08:43  4  12:16  3  15:27  4  17:23  4  19:13  4  19:28  4 00:19:28
   19700                           M10            01:34  4  02:59  4  01:52  5  02:18  3  03:33  2  03:11  5  01:56  4  01:50  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:39     00:58     00:35     00:06     00:41     01:16     00:36    -00:09     00:01   
 5. Markus Juhkam             00:32:08 18:43:41   01:35  5  06:22  5  08:10  5  10:59  5  24:46  6  27:36  6  29:43  6  31:49  5  32:08  5 00:32:08
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35  5  04:47  5  01:48  4  02:49  5  13:47  6  02:50  4  02:07  5  02:06  5  00:19  5
                                                  00:40     02:46     00:31     00:37     10:55     00:55     00:47     00:07     00:05   
 6. Romet Paatsi              00:33:49 17:01:01   01:35  5  06:22  5  09:15  6  13:50  6  22:06  5  25:27  5  29:21  5  33:33  6  33:49  6 00:33:49
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35  5  04:47  5  02:53  6  04:35  6  08:16  5  03:21  6  03:54  6  04:12  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:40     02:46     01:36     02:23     05:24     01:26     02:34     02:13     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:50     01:08     01:42     02:52     01:37     01:20     01:15     00:12   00:12:41

M08 Rada (8): 8 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:16:53 17:22:33   00:59  1  03:10  1  04:23  1  06:32  1  11:51  1  13:41  1  15:17  1  16:37  1  16:53  1 00:16:53
   21228 Põlva                     M08            00:59  1  02:11  1  01:13  1  02:09  1  05:19  3  01:50  1  01:36  1  01:20  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Kahre              00:18:22 17:10:09   01:25  3  03:44  2  05:07  2  07:51  2  12:40  2  14:38  2  16:22  2  17:59  2  18:22  2 00:18:22
       0 Krootuse                  M08            01:25  3  02:19  2  01:23  2  02:44  3  04:49  2  01:58  2  01:44  2  01:37  3  00:23  5
                                                  00:26     00:08     00:10     00:35    -00:30     00:08     00:08     00:17     00:07   
 3. Erik Marten Zernant       00:24:44 18:03:37   04:11 13  09:49 13  11:14 11  13:41  6  17:45  4  20:43  3  22:55  3  24:27  3  24:44  3 00:24:44
   18019 Ilves                     M08            04:11 13  05:38 12  01:25  3  02:27  2  04:04  1  02:58  3  02:12  3  01:32  2  00:17  3
                                                  03:12     03:27     00:12     00:18    -01:15     01:08     00:36     00:12     00:01   
 4. Karel Markus Kähr         00:27:17 17:12:19   01:41  7  05:25  5  07:10  4  10:55  4  17:46  5  21:12  4  24:32  4  26:49  4  27:17  4 00:27:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:41  7  03:44  5  01:45  4  03:45  5  06:51  6  03:26  5  03:20  5  02:17  5  00:28 10
                                                  00:42     01:33     00:32     01:36     01:32     01:36     01:44     00:57     00:12   
 5. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:27:24 17:12:25   01:30  4  05:09  4  07:33  5  10:54  3  17:38  3  21:13  5  24:45  5  26:55  5  27:24  5 00:27:24
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:30  4  03:39  4  02:24  6  03:21  4  06:44  5  03:35  7  03:32  7  02:10  4  00:29 11
                                                  00:31     01:28     01:11     01:12     01:25     01:45     01:56     00:50     00:13   
 6. Kaur Joala                00:29:17 16:16:05   01:35  6  04:50  3  07:02  3  12:36  5  19:41  6  23:08  6  26:19  6  28:52  6  29:17  6 00:29:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:35  6  03:15  3  02:12  5  05:34  9  07:05  7  03:27  6  03:11  4  02:33  6  00:25  7
                                                  00:36     01:04     00:59     03:25     01:46     01:37     01:35     01:13     00:09   
 7. Tanel Laaneväli           00:33:52 17:00:59   01:30  4  06:06  7  08:54  7  13:59  7  22:00  8  25:24  7  29:15  7  33:32  7  33:52  7 00:33:52
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:30  4  04:36  8  02:48  8  05:05  8  08:01  8  03:24  4  03:51  8  04:17 10  00:20  4
                                                  00:31     02:25     01:35     02:56     02:42     01:34     02:15     02:57     00:04   
 8. Kerret Matto              00:36:56 18:26:16   02:18  9  06:41  9  09:48  9  14:04  8  20:30  7  30:05  9  33:29  9  36:30  8  36:56  8 00:36:56
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:18  9  04:23  7  03:07  9  04:16  6  06:26  4  09:35 13  03:24  6  03:01  8  00:26  8
                                                  01:19     02:12     01:54     02:07     01:07     07:45     01:48     01:41     00:10   
 9. Henri Kersna              00:37:37 17:51:14   01:58  8  05:44  6  09:17  8  14:12  9  24:19  9  28:29  8  32:58  8  37:21  9  37:37  9 00:37:37
   16605 Ilves                     M08            01:58  8  03:46  6  03:33 11  04:55  7  10:07 10  04:10  9  04:29 10  04:23 11  00:16  1
                                                  00:59     01:35     02:20     02:46     04:48     02:20     02:53     03:03     00:00   
10. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:37:49 18:43:45   02:21 10  07:51 10  11:03 10  16:45 10  25:46 10  30:17 10  34:34 10  37:23 10  37:49 10 00:37:49
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:21 10  05:30 11  03:12 10  05:42 10  09:01  9  04:31 10  04:17  9  02:49  7  00:26  8
                                                  01:22     03:19     01:59     03:33     03:42     02:41     02:41     01:29     00:10   
11. Kiur Hallik               00:44:46 18:34:00   01:24  2  06:14  8  08:47  6  16:52 11  28:53 11  32:58 11  37:43 11  43:20 11  44:46 11 00:44:46
   25175                           M08            01:24  2  04:50  9  02:33  7  08:05 13  12:01 11  04:05  8  04:45 11  05:37 12  01:26 13
                                                  00:25     02:39     01:20     05:56     06:42     02:15     03:09     04:17     01:10   
12. Joosep Kraas              00:51:09 15:03:44   02:36 11  09:06 12  13:19 12  21:10 13  34:24 12  40:10 13  46:34 12  50:46 12  51:09 12 00:51:09
   23808 Tartu                     M08            02:36 11  06:30 13  04:13 12  07:51 12  13:14 12  05:46 12  06:24 12  04:12  9  00:23  5
                                                  01:37     04:19     03:00     05:42     07:55     03:56     04:48     02:52     00:07   
13. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:56:31 17:34:49   03:07 12  08:27 11  13:27 13  21:07 12  34:37 13  40:04 12  48:47 13  55:32 13  56:31 13 00:56:31
   24341                           M08            03:07 12  05:20 10  05:00 13  07:40 11  13:30 13  05:27 11  08:43 13  06:45 13  00:59 12
                                                  02:08     03:09     03:47     05:31     08:11     03:37     07:07     05:25     00:43   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:59     02:11     01:13     02:09     04:04     01:50     01:36     01:20     00:16   00:15:38

N10 Rada (8): 8 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:19:15 18:09:16   01:03  1  03:53  1  05:40  1  08:11  1  12:10  1  15:14  1  17:29  1  18:58  1  19:15  1 00:19:15
   13655 Ilves                     N10            01:03  1  02:50  1  01:47  1  02:31  1  03:59  1  03:04  1  02:15  1  01:29  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Seleri Haidak             00:26:52 17:12:30   01:27  3  04:41  2  06:54  2  10:28  2  17:03  2  20:35  2  23:51  2  26:20  2  26:52  2 00:26:52
       0 Põlva                     N10            01:27  3  03:14  2  02:13  2  03:34  3  06:35  2  03:32  2  03:16  3  02:29  2  00:32  3
                                                  00:24     00:24     00:26     01:03     02:36     00:28     01:01     01:00     00:15   
 3. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:27:01 17:12:28   01:25  2  04:48  3  07:22  3  10:31  3  17:15  3  20:52  3  24:03  3  26:36  3  27:01  3 00:27:01
       0 Põlva                     N10            01:25  2  03:23  3  02:34  3  03:09  2  06:44  3  03:37  3  03:11  2  02:33  3  00:25  2
                                                  00:22     00:33     00:47     00:38     02:45     00:33     00:56     01:04     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:03     02:50     01:47     02:31     03:59     03:04     02:15     01:29     00:17   00:19:15

N08 Rada (8): 8 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:17:55 17:10:08   01:21  4  03:41  3  05:09  1  07:53  1  12:33  1  14:41  1  16:13  1  17:41  1  17:55  1 00:17:55
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:21  4  02:20  2  01:28  1  02:44  4  04:40  3  02:08  1  01:32  1  01:28  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roosi Parksepp            00:19:46 16:30:49   02:34 10  05:17  7  07:06  7  09:19  4  13:11  2  15:40  2  17:27  2  19:26  2  19:46  2 00:19:46
       0 Põlva                     N08            02:34 10  02:43  4  01:49  3  02:13  1  03:52  1  02:29  2  01:47  2  01:59  4  00:20  5
                                                  01:13     00:23     00:21    -00:31    -00:48     00:21     00:15     00:31     00:06   
 3. Maarja Oras               00:20:11 17:25:31   00:55  1  03:00  1  05:53  3  08:20  2  13:22  3  15:57  3  18:11  3  19:53  3  20:11  3 00:20:11
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            00:55  1  02:05  1  02:53  8  02:27  3  05:02  4  02:35  3  02:14  3  01:42  3  00:18  4
                                                 -00:26    -00:15     01:25    -00:17     00:22     00:27     00:42     00:14     00:04   
 4. Johanna Oras              00:20:46 17:24:50   01:06  2  03:39  2  06:36  4  08:58  3  14:01  4  16:41  4  18:58  4  20:29  4  20:46  4 00:20:46
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            01:06  2  02:33  3  02:57 10  02:22  2  05:03  5  02:40  4  02:17  4  01:31  2  00:17  2
                                                 -00:15     00:13     01:29    -00:22     00:23     00:32     00:45     00:03     00:03   
 5. Luisa Nõmmik              00:23:07 16:09:41   01:08  3  03:51  4  05:52  2  09:59  5  14:23  5  17:55  5  20:22  5  22:50  5  23:07  5 00:23:07
   19597 Kobras                    N08            01:08  3  02:43  4  02:01  4  04:07  8  04:24  2  03:32  5  02:27  5  02:28  6  00:17  2
                                                 -00:13     00:23     00:33     01:23    -00:16     01:24     00:55     01:00     00:03   
 6. Liisbeth Oja              00:26:41 17:12:36   01:23  5  04:38  5  06:49  6  10:25  7  17:02  6  20:42  6  23:47  6  26:16  6  26:41  6 00:26:41
   23921 Põlva                     N08            01:23  5  03:15  6  02:11  5  03:36  5  06:37  7  03:40  6  03:05  6  02:29  7  00:25  8
                                                  00:02     00:55     00:43     00:52     01:57     01:32     01:33     01:01     00:11   
 7. Kaisa Joala               00:28:22 16:14:59   01:32  7  05:01  6  06:38  5  10:21  6  17:59  7  21:51  7  25:35  7  27:58  7  28:22  7 00:28:22
       0 Põlgaste                  N08            01:32  7  03:29  7  01:37  2  03:43  6  07:38  9  03:52  7  03:44  8  02:23  5  00:24  7
                                                  00:11     01:09     00:09     00:59     02:58     01:44     02:12     00:55     00:10   
 8. Saskia Märtson            00:30:08 17:10:12   01:42  8  05:41  8  08:37  8  12:54  8  19:19  8  23:15  8  26:50  8  29:26  8  30:08  8 00:30:08
       0 Põlva                     N08            01:42  8  03:59  8  02:56  9  04:17  9  06:25  6  03:56  8  03:35  7  02:36  8  00:42  9
                                                  00:21     01:39     01:28     01:33     01:45     01:48     02:03     01:08     00:28   
 9. Susanna Oras              00:38:14 17:26:04   02:05  9  10:12 11  12:44 10  16:32  9  23:10  9  30:09  9  33:55  9  37:31  9  38:14  9 00:38:14
       0 Põlva                     N08            02:05  9  08:07 13  02:32  6  03:48  7  06:38  8  06:59 11  03:46  9  03:36  9  00:43 10
                                                  00:44     05:47     01:04     01:04     01:58     04:51     02:14     02:08     00:29   
10. Ebe Hallik                00:44:46 18:34:00   01:24  6  06:14  9  08:47  9  16:52 10  28:53 10  32:58 10  37:43 10  43:20 10  44:46 10 00:44:46
   13105 Tartu                     N08            01:24  6  04:50  9  02:33  7  08:05 13  12:01 10  04:05  9  04:45 10  05:37 11  01:26 11
                                                  00:03     02:30     01:05     05:21     07:21     01:57     03:13     04:09     01:12   
11. Jasmiin Kraas             00:51:09 15:03:44   02:36 11  09:06 10  13:19 11  21:10 11  34:24 11  40:10 11  46:34 11  50:46 11  51:09 11 00:51:09
   14468 Tartu                     N08            02:36 11  06:30 10  04:13 11  07:51 12  13:14 11  05:46 10  06:24 11  04:12 10  00:23  6
                                                  01:15     04:10     02:45     05:07     08:34     03:38     04:52     02:44     00:09   
12. Greta Kelviste            01:11:36 16:10:38   04:40 12  12:20 12  18:02 12  25:14 12  40:56 12  50:36 12  62:14 12  70:07 12  71:36 12 01:11:36
   23498                           N08            04:40 12  07:40 12  05:42 12  07:12 11  15:42 13  09:40 12  11:38 13  07:53 13  01:29 12
                                                  03:19     05:20     04:14     04:28     11:02     07:32     10:06     06:25     01:15   
13. Serena Janson             01:12:05 16:10:21   05:33 13  12:57 13  18:48 13  25:56 13  41:23 13  51:34 13  62:37 13  70:29 13  72:05 13 01:12:05
   25288                           N08            05:33 13  07:24 11  05:51 13  07:08 10  15:27 12  10:11 13  11:03 12  07:52 12  01:36 13
                                                  04:12     05:04     04:23     04:24     10:47     08:03     09:31     06:24     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:55     02:05     01:28     02:13     03:52     02:08     01:32     01:28     00:14   00:15:55

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Taivo Tali                01:06:48 18:19:45   01:04  02:00  04:47  15:40  16:59  22:13  24:02  26:24  27:41  29:16  32:14  35:10  36:42  38:07  42:11  44:35  46:56  48:03  50:46  50:55  56:44  58:03  59:36  61:20  62:44  65:14  66:35  66:48 01:06:48 25p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           01:04  00:56  02:47  10:53  01:19  05:14  01:49  02:22  01:17  01:35  02:58  02:56  01:32  01:25  04:04  02:24  02:21  01:07  02:43  00:09  05:49  01:19  01:33  01:44  01:24  02:30  01:21  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =25
 2. Ruth Maadla               01:48:27 17:38:27   01:18  02:43  05:43  09:11  12:34  18:54  21:26  23:08  26:30  29:08  31:09  33:47  36:00  38:22  45:52  52:54  55:20  59:25  63:38  76:47  80:05  87:25 101:17 105:19 108:27 01:48:27 24p
       0 Võru                      VABA           01:18  01:25  03:00  03:28  03:23  06:20  02:32  01:42  03:22  02:38  02:01  02:38  02:13  02:22  07:30  07:02  02:26  04:05  04:13  13:09  03:18  07:20  13:52  04:02  03:08
                                                  [97 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =24
 3. Merlit Aldo?in            01:48:38 17:38:29   01:06  02:29  05:13  08:51  12:25  19:39  21:19  23:09  26:33  29:10  31:13  34:02  36:00  38:26  46:00  52:50  55:33  59:17  63:34  74:26  80:15  87:20 101:23 105:53 108:38 01:48:38 24p
   24538 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           01:06  01:23  02:44  03:38  03:34  07:14  01:40  01:50  03:24  02:37  02:03  02:49  01:58  02:26  07:34  06:50  02:43  03:44  04:17  10:52  05:49  07:05  14:03  04:30  02:45
                                                  [97 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =24
 4. Riina Mandel              01:48:39 17:38:31   01:09  02:50  05:19  09:05  12:31  19:47  21:24  23:11  26:29  29:13  31:13  33:55  36:01  38:28  46:03  53:00  55:27  59:18  63:38  75:08  80:22  87:26 101:26 106:00 108:39 01:48:39 24p
   24682 Naiskodukaitse            VABA           01:09  01:41  02:29  03:46  03:26  07:16  01:37  01:47  03:18  02:44  02:00  02:42  02:06  02:27  07:35  06:57  02:27  03:51  04:20  11:30  05:14  07:04  14:00  04:34  02:39
                                                  [97 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]Finish     =24
 5. Eleri Hirv                00:58:03 18:05:12   01:30  10:05  11:36  15:33  18:03  23:21  28:36  31:22  33:03  34:43  39:01  40:22  43:19  49:20  52:30  54:00  57:42  58:03 00:58:03 17p
    4238 Võru                      VABA           01:30  08:35  01:31  03:57  02:30  05:18  05:15  02:46  01:41  01:40  04:18  01:21  02:57  06:01  03:10  01:30  03:42  00:21
                                                  [35 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [60 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Rauno Kenk                01:11:27 18:15:25   01:29  10:17  12:56  18:32  27:51  33:44  35:57  37:39  39:25  45:38  50:33  53:58  61:02  64:33  66:40  69:28  71:08  71:27 01:11:27 17p
    2753 Tartu                     VABA           01:29  08:48  02:39  05:36  09:19  05:53  02:13  01:42  01:46  06:13  04:55  03:25  07:04  03:31  02:07  02:48  01:40  00:19
                                                  [35 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [50 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Kalev Õunsaar             00:51:42 17:03:54   02:22  04:24  06:27  11:17  16:08  18:05  20:33  22:28  26:17  32:06  37:49  40:14  43:03  44:15  46:17  49:25  51:23  51:42 00:51:42 16p
   11216 Otepää                    VABA           02:22  02:02  02:03  04:50  04:51  01:57  02:28  01:55  03:49  05:49  05:43  02:25  02:49  01:12  02:02  03:08  01:58  00:19
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Peeter Põder              01:20:43 15:04:07   03:57  09:35  12:17  14:19  19:49  25:29  31:49  45:33  49:18  53:24  57:04  61:00  65:04  70:21  75:48  80:01  80:43 01:20:43 16p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           03:57  05:38  02:42  02:02  05:30  05:40  06:20  13:44  03:45  04:06  03:40  03:56  04:04  05:17  05:27  04:13  00:42
                                                  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. August Jakobson           00:26:12 16:27:03   00:50  02:39  03:56  05:30  06:53  09:02  10:29  12:55  14:13  15:04  17:34  20:15  23:23  25:12  25:59  26:12 00:26:12 15p
    9170 Kobras                    VABA           00:50  01:49  01:17  01:34  01:23  02:09  01:27  02:26  01:18  00:51  02:30  02:41  03:08  01:49  00:47  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [62 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Helle Mürk                01:09:23 17:25:56   01:27  05:45  10:47  19:08  26:10  28:24  31:55  37:24  41:40  53:09  56:04  59:04  62:57  65:59  69:00  69:23 01:09:23 15p
     740 Võru                      VABA           01:27  04:18  05:02  08:21  07:02  02:14  03:31  05:29  04:16  11:29  02:55  03:00  03:53  03:02  03:01  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [44 ]  [52 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [50 ]  [61 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Lisethe Lanno             00:56:39 17:25:03   04:36  17:46  19:56  23:01  25:35  27:17  31:57  37:35  41:03  45:46  48:42  51:09  55:25  56:25  56:39 00:56:39 14p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           04:36  13:10  02:10  03:05  02:34  01:42  04:40  05:38  03:28  04:43  02:56  02:27  04:16  01:00  00:14
                                                  [43 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [61 ]  [58 ]  [52 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
12. Jüri Ümarik               01:02:34 14:55:06   03:33  08:00  12:53  17:40  28:05  29:52  35:39  37:57  40:51  42:55  45:54  52:16  55:41  62:09  62:34 01:02:34 14p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           03:33  04:27  04:53  04:47  10:25  01:47  05:47  02:18  02:54  02:04  02:59  06:22  03:25  06:28  00:25
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
13. Egert Aalde               00:36:22 16:25:41   01:36  05:16  08:16  15:11  16:07  19:39  21:15  22:45  23:52  25:41  28:34  32:52  36:00  36:22 00:36:22 13p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:36  03:40  03:00  06:55  00:56  03:32  01:36  01:30  01:07  01:49  02:53  04:18  03:08  00:22
                                                  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
14. Tagmar Lill               00:54:42 15:17:04   01:26  04:22  06:49  09:32  13:22  22:29  26:40  30:57  33:35  36:20  45:55  51:44  54:22  54:42 00:54:42 13p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:26  02:56  02:27  02:43  03:50  09:07  04:11  04:17  02:38  02:45  09:35  05:49  02:38  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Oskar Simso               00:54:49 15:17:03   01:21  04:18  06:48  09:37  13:27  22:29  26:38  31:08  33:53  36:24  45:51  51:43  54:30  54:49 00:54:49 13p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:21  02:57  02:30  02:49  03:50  09:02  04:09  04:30  02:45  02:31  09:27  05:52  02:47  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
16. Kaja Sasi                 00:55:09 15:17:11   01:50  04:25  08:02  10:14  15:25  18:24  21:38  26:40  29:26  31:39  44:38  51:43  54:47  55:09 00:55:09 13p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:50  02:35  03:37  02:12  05:11  02:59  03:14  05:02  02:46  02:13  12:59  07:05  03:04  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
17. Malle Mägi                00:55:12 15:17:14   01:50  04:17  07:54  10:15  15:32  18:29  22:34  26:46  29:28  31:40  44:39  51:43  54:50  55:12 00:55:12 13p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:50  02:27  03:37  02:21  05:17  02:57  04:05  04:12  02:42  02:12  12:59  07:04  03:07  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
18. Marion Mägi               00:55:16 15:17:12   01:54  04:21  08:02  10:14  15:36  18:30  22:33  26:46  29:33  31:45  44:32  51:31  54:54  55:16 00:55:16 13p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:54  02:27  03:41  02:12  05:22  02:54  04:03  04:13  02:47  02:12  12:47  06:59  03:23  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
19. Marianne Veberson         00:59:11 17:28:35   01:09  05:36  07:23  16:22  25:57  30:06  37:15  42:59  46:37  51:18  52:44  54:24  56:08  59:11 00:59:11 13p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           01:09  04:27  01:47  08:59  09:35  04:09  07:09  05:44  03:38  04:41  01:26  01:40  01:44  03:03
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =13
20. Karmen Piirimaa           00:59:12 17:28:33   01:10  05:34  07:23  16:21  25:58  30:09  37:18  42:58  46:40  51:16  52:45  54:24  56:05  59:12 00:59:12 13p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           01:10  04:24  01:49  08:58  09:37  04:11  07:09  05:40  03:42  04:36  01:29  01:39  01:41  03:07
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =13
21. Merje Tikk                01:07:34 17:25:37   02:09  06:12  10:54  21:14  22:35  26:52  30:05  32:18  39:08  42:49  48:21  67:12  67:34 01:07:34 12p
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VABA           02:09  04:03  04:42  10:20  01:21  04:17  03:13  02:13  06:50  03:41  05:32  18:51  00:22
                                                  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
22. Liili Vatsar              01:17:49 17:48:32   02:50  05:17  08:56  36:08  37:23  47:29  51:30  57:11  63:07  72:59  75:16  77:29  77:49 01:17:49 12p
   19736 PRIA                      VABA           02:50  02:27  03:39  27:12  01:15  10:06  04:01  05:41  05:56  09:52  02:17  02:13  00:20
                                                  [43 ]  [33 ]  [44 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [52 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
23. Helle Leis                00:29:53 16:26:03   02:01  04:10  05:28  07:37  10:18  13:21  15:04  21:14  24:25  27:42  29:41  29:53 00:29:53 11p
   13218 Kobras                    VABA           02:01  02:09  01:18  02:09  02:41  03:03  01:43  06:10  03:11  03:17  01:59  00:12
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
24. Siim Roht                 00:31:26 17:00:01   01:29  03:26  04:32  06:37  09:00  11:25  13:09  23:25  26:25  29:19  31:12  31:26 00:31:26 11p
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          VABA           01:29  01:57  01:06  02:05  02:23  02:25  01:44  10:16  03:00  02:54  01:53  00:14
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
25. Marje Zernant             00:39:35 18:09:14   03:31  08:18  11:24  13:42  18:04  19:47  23:02  31:17  32:48  35:08  39:03  39:35 00:39:35 11p
    5271 Ilves                     VABA           03:31  04:47  03:06  02:18  04:22  01:43  03:15  08:15  01:31  02:20  03:55  00:32
                                                  [62 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
26. Silvia Saarniit           00:46:54 17:16:42   01:13  03:57  05:55  12:45  19:51  31:04  33:30  36:18  39:15  42:26  46:35  46:54 00:46:54 11p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           01:13  02:44  01:58  06:50  07:06  11:13  02:26  02:48  02:57  03:11  04:09  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [52 ]  [44 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
27. Juta Valli                00:50:57 17:54:52   08:37  12:41  14:47  18:00  22:32  24:54  28:22  31:03  38:02  42:14  47:40  50:34  50:57 00:50:57 11p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           08:37  04:04  02:06  03:13  04:32  02:22  03:28  02:41  06:59  04:12  05:26  02:54  00:23
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
28. Piibe Pree                00:52:39 15:16:33   01:16  03:39  08:46  11:59  21:41  29:27  41:44  44:36  47:13  51:18  52:21  52:39 00:52:39 11p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:16  02:23  05:07  03:13  09:42  07:46  12:17  02:52  02:37  04:05  01:03  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
29. Täheli Hestia Sinivee     00:52:41 15:16:34   01:16  03:35  08:51  11:46  21:38  29:27  41:44  44:43  47:05  51:18  52:21  52:41 00:52:41 11p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:16  02:19  05:16  02:55  09:52  07:49  12:17  02:59  02:22  04:13  01:03  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
30. Julia Polikarpus          01:00:17 17:35:52   05:36  10:35  13:56  18:13  24:03  32:27  36:28  43:30  49:16  55:27  56:09  59:36  60:17 01:00:17 11p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           05:36  04:59  03:21  04:17  05:50  08:24  04:01  07:02  05:46  06:11  00:42  03:27  00:41
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
31. Timmu Muiste              00:34:46 17:29:09   00:58  02:04  06:05  08:57  11:12  12:23  16:45  22:44  29:10  34:33  34:46 00:34:46 10p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           00:58  01:06  04:01  02:52  02:15  01:11  04:22  05:59  06:26  05:23  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
32. Darius Kostõgov           00:34:48 17:29:05   01:00  02:07  06:13  08:56  11:10  12:22  16:45  22:43  29:06  34:35  34:48 00:34:48 10p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           01:00  01:07  04:06  02:43  02:14  01:12  04:23  05:58  06:23  05:29  00:13
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
33. Erik Kersna               00:52:16 17:53:51   03:49  07:04  08:48  14:08  19:42  26:44  30:10  37:59  49:19  51:58  52:16 00:52:16 10p
   13504 Ilves                     VABA           03:49  03:15  01:44  05:20  05:34  07:02  03:26  07:49  11:20  02:39  00:18
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
34. Karoliina Valge           00:52:30 15:15:52   01:21  04:45  08:30  11:24  22:07  28:25  45:27  48:09  50:28  52:09  52:30 00:52:30 10p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:21  03:24  03:45  02:54  10:43  06:18  17:02  02:42  02:19  01:41  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
34. Adele Aliis Anderson      00:52:30 15:15:50   01:22  04:44  08:24  11:25  22:06  28:15  45:19  48:05  50:24  52:08  52:30 00:52:30 10p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           01:22  03:22  03:40  03:01  10:41  06:09  17:04  02:46  02:19  01:44  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
36. Marten Pendla             00:27:46 16:20:49   01:31  03:02  04:40  08:25  10:47  13:34  20:59  24:02  27:25  27:46 00:27:46 9p
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           01:31  01:31  01:38  03:45  02:22  02:47  07:25  03:03  03:23  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
37. Nikolai Järveoja          00:34:02 17:09:54   02:31  05:57  08:57  13:09  19:36  23:32  27:09  30:21  34:02 00:34:02 8p
      15 Kobras                    VABA           02:31  03:26  03:00  04:12  06:27  03:56  03:37  03:12  03:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
38. Kaido Hallik              00:44:46 18:34:00   01:24  01:49  06:14  08:47  16:52  28:53  29:28  32:58  37:43  43:20  43:42  44:09  44:46 00:44:46 8p
    3665 Ilves                     VABA           01:24  00:25  04:25  02:33  08:05  12:01  00:35  03:30  04:45  05:37  00:22  00:27  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
39. Kadri Limberg             00:51:09 15:03:44   02:36  09:06  13:19  21:10  34:24  40:10  46:34  50:46  51:09 00:51:09 8p
    3585 LSF PT                    VABA           02:36  06:30  04:13  07:51  13:14  05:46  06:24  04:12  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
40. Katrin Piirimaa           00:58:07 18:10:10   04:49  24:46  30:15  35:46  38:37  44:52  57:42  58:07 00:58:07 7p
   24727 Laheda                    VABA           04:49  19:57  05:29  05:31  02:51  06:15  12:50  00:25
                                                  [43 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
41. Küllo Hansen              01:08:42 16:29:52   01:27  03:37  12:10  27:34  40:01  65:25  68:24  68:42 01:08:42 7p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:27  02:10  08:33  15:24  12:27  25:24  02:59  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
42. Jako Rammo                01:09:11 16:29:35   01:55  03:55  12:53  28:13  40:27  66:16  68:50  69:11 01:09:11 7p
   24724 Serviti SK                VABA           01:55  02:00  08:58  15:20  12:14  25:49  02:34  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
43. Miko Jugomägi             01:09:31 16:29:07   02:22  04:21  12:57  28:13  40:43  66:17  69:10  69:31 01:09:31 7p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           02:22  01:59  08:36  15:16  12:30  25:34  02:53  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
44. Daniel Sibul              00:25:39 17:01:26   02:08  08:51  10:15  13:08  16:42  25:25  25:39 00:25:39 6p
   18041 Kobras                    VABA           02:08  06:43  01:24  02:53  03:34  08:43  00:14
                                                  [35 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
45. Tarmo Zernant             00:38:49 17:54:22   01:57  12:40  14:17  16:16  33:07  38:26  38:49 00:38:49 6p
    5156 Ilves                     VABA           01:57  10:43  01:37  01:59  16:51  05:19  00:23
                                                  [43 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
46. Kirke Vilgota             00:45:37 18:16:10   03:55  08:09  14:09  20:36  24:21  31:54  45:37 00:45:37 6p
   23986                           VABA           03:55  04:14  06:00  06:27  03:45  07:33  13:43
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =6
47. Ingmar Niibo              00:45:44 18:16:09   04:07  08:22  13:11  20:43  24:35  31:53  45:44 00:45:44 6p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           04:07  04:15  04:49  07:32  03:52  07:18  13:51
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [43 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =6
48. Oskar Kolk                00:55:26 16:29:47   01:48  03:53  13:17  29:46  41:10  54:56  55:26 00:55:26 6p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:48  02:05  09:24  16:29  11:24  13:46  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
49. Sander Oinus              00:55:32 16:29:45   01:52  03:39  12:41  20:51  24:56  29:37  32:15  40:56  41:15  55:00  55:32 00:55:32 6p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:52  01:47  09:02  08:10  04:05  04:41  02:38  08:41  00:19  13:45  00:32
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
50. Rihard Rammul             00:56:13 16:29:05   02:23  04:31  14:01  30:31  41:57  55:44  56:13 00:56:13 6p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           02:23  02:08  09:30  16:30  11:26  13:47  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
51. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:58:05 18:10:12   04:49  24:45  30:14  38:36  44:51  57:42  58:05 00:58:05 6p
   14779 Kobras                    VABA           04:49  19:56  05:29  08:22  06:15  12:51  00:23
                                                  [43 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [57 ]  [52 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
52. Renar Kalpus              00:32:14 15:25:29   03:28  04:21  09:39  16:59  23:07  31:30  32:14 00:32:14 5p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:28  00:53  05:18  07:20  06:08  08:23  00:44
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
53. Ruudi Utšenikov           00:32:47 15:24:55   03:57  04:53  04:57  10:06  10:23  17:28  23:36  32:00  32:47 00:32:47 5p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           03:57  00:56  00:04  05:09  00:17  07:05  06:08  08:24  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [31 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [43 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
54. Desiree Kostõgov          00:36:44 17:31:19   01:27  04:19  05:53  08:47  36:24  36:44 00:36:44 5p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           01:27  02:52  01:34  02:54  27:37  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
55. Andris Toomel             00:36:46 17:31:20   01:25  04:13  05:47  08:47  36:16  36:46 00:36:46 5p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           01:25  02:48  01:34  03:00  27:29  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
56. Merje Roht                00:46:31 16:36:40   13:00  16:12  20:08  25:14  45:58  46:31 00:46:31 5p
   20964 Põlva                     VABA           13:00  03:12  03:56  05:06  20:44  00:33
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
#1 Rada (M21E): 26 KP 8.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 62)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 61)   6.( 58)   7.( 59)   8.( 60)   9.( 51)  10.( 61)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 56)  15.( 54)  16.( 52)  17.( 44)  18.( 32)  19.( 31)  20.( 35)  21.( 39)  22.( 38)  23.( 40)  24.( 41)  25.( 42)  26.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Tiit                 00:58:54 18:17:23   01:17  2  02:35  3  11:06  2  13:50  1  16:07  1  17:49  1  19:18  1  20:13  1  21:21  1  23:49  1  26:53  1  28:31  1  33:17  1  34:48  1  36:37  1  39:40  1  42:58  1  45:32  1  47:13  1  47:51  1  50:29  1  51:36  1  53:25  1  55:10  1  57:21  1  58:41  1  58:54  1 00:58:54
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           01:17  2  01:18  5  08:31  2  02:44  1  02:17  1  01:42  3  01:29  1  00:55  2  01:08  4  02:28  2  03:04  1  01:38  3  04:46  1  01:31  1  01:49  9  03:03  1  03:18  2  02:34  8  01:41  3  00:38  1  02:38  1  01:07  1  01:49  1  01:45  3  02:11  6  01:20  2  00:13  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Klais                01:02:26 17:16:39   01:18  3  02:20  2  11:35  4  14:42  2  17:12  2  18:42  2  20:26  2  21:27  2  22:30  2  24:54  2  28:18  2  29:49  2  34:35  2  36:31  2  37:52  2  41:09  2  46:20  2  48:41  2  50:34  2  51:18  2  54:09  2  55:21  2  57:20  2  59:03  2  60:50  2  62:11  2  62:26  2 01:02:26
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:18  3  01:02  1  09:15  7  03:07  2  02:30  3  01:30  1  01:44  3  01:01  4  01:03  2  02:24  1  03:24  2  01:31  1  04:46  1  01:56  4  01:21  3  03:17  3  05:11 10  02:21  5  01:53  7  00:44  2  02:51  3  01:12  2  01:59  2  01:43  2  01:47  1  01:21  4  00:15 10
                                                  00:01    -00:16     00:44     00:23     00:13    -00:12     00:15     00:06    -00:05    -00:04     00:20    -00:07     00:00     00:25    -00:28     00:14     01:53    -00:13     00:12     00:06     00:13     00:05     00:10    -00:02    -00:24     00:01     00:02   
 3. Sander Mirme              01:03:51 18:02:37   01:18  3  02:36  4  10:34  1  14:54  3  17:36  3  20:31  3  22:12  3  23:27  3  24:35  3  27:08  3  30:53  3  32:36  3  37:44  3  39:42  3  40:57  3  44:14  3  47:15  3  49:24  3  50:56  3  51:45  3  54:47  3  56:13  3  58:31  3  60:12  3  62:16  3  63:37  3  63:51  3 01:03:51
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:18  3  01:18  5  07:58  1  04:20  8  02:42  5  02:55 11  01:41  2  01:15  8  01:08  4  02:33  4  03:45  3  01:43  5  05:08  3  01:58  5  01:15  1  03:17  3  03:01  1  02:09  1  01:32  1  00:49  6  03:02  5  01:26  8  02:18  8  01:41  1  02:04  4  01:21  4  00:14  8
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:33     01:36     00:25     01:13     00:12     00:20     00:00     00:05     00:41     00:05     00:22     00:27    -00:34     00:14    -00:17    -00:25    -00:09     00:11     00:24     00:19     00:29    -00:04    -00:07     00:01     00:01   
 4. Marten Vunukainen         01:07:32 18:18:40   01:07  1  02:15  1  11:16  3  15:21  4  20:16  7  21:53  5  23:37  4  24:31  4  25:46  4  28:34  4  32:32  4  34:21  4  39:47  4  41:32  4  42:54  4  46:10  4  49:34  4  52:03  4  53:53  4  54:40  4  58:21  5  59:40  5  61:39  4  64:00  5  66:01  4  67:20  4  67:32  4 01:07:32
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:07  1  01:08  2  09:01  5  04:05  6  04:55 12  01:37  2  01:44  3  00:54  1  01:15  6  02:48  7  03:58  6  01:49  7  05:26  6  01:45  2  01:22  4  03:16  2  03:24  4  02:29  6  01:50  6  00:47  3  03:41  9  01:19  6  01:59  2  02:21 12  02:01  2  01:19  1  00:12  2
                                                 -00:10    -00:10     00:30     01:21     02:38    -00:05     00:15    -00:01     00:07     00:20     00:54     00:11     00:40     00:14    -00:27     00:13     00:06    -00:05     00:09     00:09     01:03     00:12     00:10     00:36    -00:10    -00:01    -00:01   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:08:16 17:24:12   01:21  5  03:13  8  11:57  6  16:13  5  20:04  6  22:27  6  24:51  6  25:51  6  26:55  6  29:33  5  33:35  6  35:08  5  40:25  5  42:17  5  43:33  5  46:50  5  50:28  5  52:40  5  54:16  5  55:03  5  57:50  4  59:07  4  61:40  5  63:59  4  66:40  5  68:04  5  68:16  5 01:08:16
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:21  5  01:52  9  08:44  3  04:16  7  03:51  9  02:23  8  02:24  9  01:00  3  01:04  3  02:38  6  04:02  7  01:33  2  05:17  4  01:52  3  01:16  2  03:17  3  03:38  7  02:12  2  01:36  2  00:47  3  02:47  2  01:17  4  02:33  9  02:19 10  02:41 12  01:24  6  00:12  2
                                                  00:04     00:34     00:13     01:32     01:34     00:41     00:55     00:05    -00:04     00:10     00:58    -00:05     00:31     00:21    -00:33     00:14     00:20    -00:22    -00:05     00:09     00:09     00:10     00:44     00:34     00:30     00:04    -00:01   
 6. Arti Albert               01:14:25 16:52:41   01:36  9  02:53  6  11:53  5  17:31 10  21:40 10  24:28 10  26:29 10  27:30  9  28:46  9  31:20  8  35:05  8  37:33  8  43:13  8  46:15  8  47:39  8  51:08  8  56:54  9  59:14  8  61:29  8  62:16  8  65:14  7  66:29  7  68:44  7  70:42  7  72:44  6  74:12  6  74:25  6 01:14:25
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:36  9  01:17  4  09:00  4  05:38 12  04:09 10  02:48  9  02:01  5  01:01  4  01:16  7  02:34  5  03:45  3  02:28 11  05:40  7  03:02 12  01:24  5  03:29  7  05:46 11  02:20  4  02:15 10  00:47  3  02:58  4  01:15  3  02:15  7  01:58  4  02:02  3  01:28  7  00:13  5
                                                  00:19    -00:01     00:29     02:54     01:52     01:06     00:32     00:06     00:08     00:06     00:41     00:50     00:54     01:31    -00:25     00:26     02:28    -00:14     00:34     00:09     00:20     00:08     00:26     00:13    -00:09     00:08     00:00   
 7. Martti Mikk               01:14:40 18:27:44   01:35  8  03:00  7  13:30  9  17:20  9  20:39  8  22:58  7  25:07  7  26:17  8  27:39  8  30:27  7  34:35  7  36:27  7  42:43  7  44:45  7  46:38  7  50:36  7  54:58  7  57:42  7  60:01  7  61:12  7  64:37  6  66:20  6  68:34  6  70:37  6  72:52  7  74:30  7  74:40  7 01:14:40
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:35  8  01:25  7  10:30 10  03:50  4  03:19  6  02:19  7  02:09  7  01:10  7  01:22  9  02:48  7  04:08  8  01:52  8  06:16 10  02:02  6  01:53 10  03:58  9  04:22  9  02:44  9  02:19 11  01:11  9  03:25  8  01:43 12  02:14  6  02:03  6  02:15  7  01:38 10  00:10  1
                                                  00:18     00:07     01:59     01:06     01:02     00:37     00:40     00:15     00:14     00:20     01:04     00:14     01:30     00:31     00:04     00:55     01:04     00:10     00:38     00:33     00:47     00:36     00:25     00:18     00:04     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:17:08 17:33:29   01:31  6  03:29  9  12:40  7  17:08  7  21:35  9  23:25  9  26:09  9  27:33 10  29:10 10  32:00  9  36:57  9  38:42  9  45:14  9  47:17  9  48:54  9  52:57  9  56:32  8  60:03  9  62:02  9  62:58  9  66:40  9  68:12  9  70:59  9  73:04  9  75:26  9  76:56  8  77:08  8 01:17:08
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:31  6  01:58 10  09:11  6  04:28  9  04:27 11  01:50  4  02:44 10  01:24 12  01:37 11  02:50  9  04:57 11  01:45  6  06:32 11  02:03  7  01:37  8  04:03 11  03:35  6  03:31 12  01:59  9  00:56  7  03:42 10  01:32  9  02:47 10  02:05  7  02:22  9  01:30  8  00:12  2
                                                  00:14     00:40     00:40     01:44     02:10     00:08     01:15     00:29     00:29     00:22     01:53     00:07     01:46     00:32    -00:12     01:00     00:17     00:57     00:18     00:18     01:04     00:25     00:58     00:20     00:11     00:10    -00:01   
 9. Hannes Poolamets          01:17:19 15:06:41   01:54 12  03:31 10  13:13  8  17:08  7  19:42  5  22:58  7  25:10  8  26:13  7  27:13  7  29:45  6  33:34  5  35:14  6  41:53  6  44:22  6  45:55  6  49:30  6  53:03  6  56:26  6  58:14  6  59:59  6  66:09  8  67:43  8  70:43  8  72:59  8  75:24  8  77:01  9  77:19  9 01:17:19
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           01:54 12  01:37  8  09:42  8  03:55  5  02:34  4  03:16 12  02:12  8  01:03  6  01:00  1  02:32  3  03:49  5  01:40  4  06:39 12  02:29 10  01:33  7  03:35  8  03:33  5  03:23 11  01:48  5  01:45 12  06:10 13  01:34 10  03:00 12  02:16  9  02:25 10  01:37  9  00:18 13
                                                  00:37     00:19     01:11     01:11     00:17     01:34     00:43     00:08    -00:08     00:04     00:45     00:02     01:53     00:58    -00:16     00:32     00:15     00:49     00:07     01:07     03:32     00:27     01:11     00:31     00:14     00:17     00:05   
10. Indrek Karolin            01:19:49 17:16:47   01:32  7  04:25 12  14:53 12  19:34 12  23:07 12  25:11 11  27:13 11  28:28 11  29:50 11  32:53 10  38:01 10  40:24 10  45:45 10  47:54 10  49:23 10  53:21 10  59:33 10  62:06 10  65:36 10  66:51 10  70:15 10  71:38 10  73:45 10  75:46 10  77:55 10  79:36 10  79:49 10 01:19:49
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:32  7  02:53 13  10:28  9  04:41 11  03:33  8  02:04  6  02:02  6  01:15  8  01:22  9  03:03 10  05:08 12  02:23 10  05:21  5  02:09  8  01:29  6  03:58  9  06:12 12  02:33  7  03:30 13  01:15 10  03:24  7  01:23  7  02:07  5  02:01  5  02:09  5  01:41 12  00:13  5
                                                  00:15     01:35     01:57     01:57     01:16     00:22     00:33     00:20     00:14     00:35     02:04     00:45     00:35     00:38    -00:20     00:55     02:54    -00:01     01:49     00:37     00:46     00:16     00:18     00:16    -00:02     00:21     00:00   
11. Marko Teder               01:21:26 17:36:39   01:37 10  02:51  5  13:42 10  16:55  6  19:21  4  21:15  4  24:13  5  25:33  5  26:50  5  35:04 11  39:14 11  41:45 12  47:26 12  49:37 11  55:04 12  58:26 12  61:49 12  64:08 11  65:54 11  68:47 12  71:54 12  73:11 12  75:13 11  77:32 11  79:52 11  81:12 11  81:26 11 01:21:26
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           01:37 10  01:14  3  10:51 11  03:13  3  02:26  2  01:54  5  02:58 12  01:20 11  01:17  8  08:14 13  04:10  9  02:31 12  05:41  8  02:11  9  05:27 13  03:22  6  03:23  3  02:19  3  01:46  4  02:53 13  03:07  6  01:17  4  02:02  4  02:19 10  02:20  8  01:20  2  00:14  8
                                                  00:20    -00:04     02:20     00:29     00:09     00:12     01:29     00:25     00:09     05:46     01:06     00:53     00:55     00:40     03:38     00:19     00:05    -00:15     00:05     02:15     00:29     00:10     00:13     00:34     00:09     00:00     00:01   
12. Toomas Ellervee           01:22:45 16:23:27   01:42 11  03:46 11  14:44 11  19:18 11  22:39 11  25:28 12  28:23 12  29:39 12  31:16 12  35:05 12  39:21 12  41:14 11  47:16 11  49:59 12  53:04 11  57:33 11  61:36 11  64:27 12  66:24 12  67:24 11  71:12 11  72:48 11  76:02 12  78:09 12  80:48 12  82:28 12  82:45 12 01:22:45
     795 Ilves                     M21E           01:42 11  02:04 12  10:58 12  04:34 10  03:21  7  02:49 10  02:55 11  01:16 10  01:37 11  03:49 11  04:16 10  01:53  9  06:02  9  02:43 11  03:05 12  04:29 12  04:03  8  02:51 10  01:57  8  01:00  8  03:48 11  01:36 11  03:14 13  02:07  8  02:39 11  01:40 11  00:17 11
                                                  00:25     00:46     02:27     01:50     01:04     01:07     01:26     00:21     00:29     01:21     01:12     00:15     01:16     01:12     01:16     01:26     00:45     00:17     00:16     00:22     01:10     00:29     01:25     00:22     00:28     00:20     00:04   
13. Hans Teearu               02:09:42 15:30:02   03:09 13  05:11 13  23:29 13  33:54 13  39:23 13  47:19 13  52:17 13  54:52 13  56:54 13  61:33 13  66:48 13  69:40 13  77:54 13  81:42 13  84:02 13  90:00 13  98:58 13 103:33 13 105:58 13 107:33 13 112:29 13 118:44 13 121:39 13 124:42 13 127:36 13 129:25 13 129:42 13 02:09:42
    5251 Otepää                    M21E           03:09 13  02:02 11  18:18 13  10:25 13  05:29 13  07:56 13  04:58 13  02:35 13  02:02 13  04:39 12  05:15 13  02:52 13  08:14 13  03:48 13  02:20 11  05:58 13  08:58 13  04:35 13  02:25 12  01:35 11  04:56 12  06:15 13  02:55 11  03:03 13  02:54 13  01:49 13  00:17 11
                                                  01:52     00:44     09:47     07:41     03:12     06:14     03:29     01:40     00:54     02:11     02:11     01:14     03:28     02:17     00:31     02:55     05:40     02:01     00:44     00:57     02:18     05:08     01:06     01:18     00:43     00:29     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     01:02     07:58     02:44     02:17     01:30     01:29     00:54     01:00     02:24     03:04     01:31     04:46     01:31     01:15     03:03     03:01     02:09     01:32     00:38     02:38     01:07     01:49     01:41     01:47     01:19     00:10   00:55:26

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 18 KP 6.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 53)   3.( 54)   4.( 61)   5.( 58)   6.( 60)   7.( 50)   8.( 47)   9.( 49)  10.( 46)  11.( 55)  12.( 57)  13.( 52)  14.( 44)  15.( 43)  16.( 31)  17.( 36)  18.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Lepik               00:48:56 17:43:46   01:30  9  09:53  7  10:57  5  15:02  2  17:17  3  19:38  2  23:56  2  26:06  1  27:41  1  29:12  1  32:55  1  34:06  2  37:02  1  40:47  1  43:47  1  45:19  1  47:17  1  48:43  1  48:56  1 00:48:56
    4323 Ilves                     M21A           01:30  9  08:23  6  01:04  5  04:05  3  02:15 11  02:21  5  04:18  6  02:10  3  01:35 15  01:31 10  03:43  7  01:11  7  02:56 12  03:45  2  03:00  6  01:32 16  01:58 10  01:26  9  00:13  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Laura Joonas              00:50:21 17:54:20   01:39 16  09:59  8  11:03  6  15:28  5  18:11  6  20:42  6  25:06  3  27:25  3  28:58  3  30:31  3  34:13  3  35:20  4  37:48  3  42:19  2  45:13  2  46:35  2  48:34  2  50:05  2  50:21  2 00:50:21
    3717 Võru                      N21E           01:39 16  08:20  5  01:04  5  04:25  8  02:43 15  02:31 10  04:24 10  02:19  7  01:33  9  01:33 13  03:42  6  01:07  5  02:28  2  04:31 14  02:54  4  01:22  5  01:59 11  01:31 12  00:16 17
                                                  00:09    -00:03     00:00     00:20     00:28     00:10     00:06     00:09    -00:02     00:02    -00:01    -00:04    -00:28     00:46    -00:06    -00:10     00:01     00:05     00:03   
 3. Mart Koppel               00:50:33 17:34:55   01:23  4  09:30  3  10:47  3  15:47  8  18:51  8  21:15  7  25:34  6  28:07  5  29:31  5  31:01  5  34:22  5  35:53  5  38:21  4  42:29  4  45:31  3  46:55  3  48:54  3  50:19  3  50:33  3 00:50:33
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:23  4  08:07  3  01:17 15  05:00 13  03:04 19  02:24  7  04:19  7  02:33  9  01:24  2  01:30  8  03:21  2  01:31 20  02:28  2  04:08  7  03:02  8  01:24  7  01:59 11  01:25  7  00:14  9
                                                 -00:07    -00:16     00:13     00:55     00:49     00:03     00:01     00:23    -00:11    -00:01    -00:22     00:20    -00:28     00:23     00:02    -00:08     00:01    -00:01     00:01   
 4. Kaljo Julge               00:51:09 17:51:40   01:32 10  10:09  9  11:14  7  15:24  4  18:13  7  20:25  5  25:22  5  27:33  4  29:11  4  30:42  4  34:16  4  35:19  3  38:21  4  42:21  3  45:38  4  47:08  4  49:29  5  50:55  4  51:09  4 00:51:09
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:32 10  08:37 10  01:05  7  04:10  7  02:49 16  02:12  2  04:57 15  02:11  5  01:38 17  01:31 10  03:34  4  01:03  3  03:02 17  04:00  4  03:17 16  01:30 13  02:21 25  01:26  9  00:14  9
                                                  00:02     00:14     00:01     00:05     00:34    -00:09     00:39     00:01     00:03     00:00    -00:09    -00:08     00:06     00:15     00:17    -00:02     00:23     00:00     00:01   
 5. Allar Padari              00:51:19 17:09:09   01:38 15  10:22 12  12:46 15  17:14 12  18:56  9  21:59  9  26:33  9  29:15  8  30:45  9  32:13  9  36:06 10  37:29  8  40:12  8  43:31  6  46:29  6  47:53  6  49:48  6  51:08  6  51:19  5 00:51:19
    5730 HOK                       M45            01:38 15  08:44 11  02:24 32  04:28  9  01:42  2  03:03 23  04:34 12  02:42 13  01:30  7  01:28  6  03:53 13  01:23 16  02:43  9  03:19  1  02:58  5  01:24  7  01:55  5  01:20  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:08     00:21     01:20     00:23    -00:33     00:42     00:16     00:32    -00:05    -00:03     00:10     00:12    -00:13    -00:26    -00:02    -00:08    -00:03    -00:06    -00:02   
 6. Priit Pääslane            00:51:20 18:23:43   01:48 21  10:17 10  11:20  9  15:29  6  17:05  2  19:20  1  23:42  1  26:12  2  27:45  2  29:12  1  33:00  2  34:01  1  37:05  2  43:13  5  45:59  5  47:30  5  49:27  4  51:05  5  51:20  6 00:51:20
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:48 21  08:29  7  01:03  4  04:09  6  01:36  1  02:15  4  04:22  9  02:30  8  01:33  9  01:27  4  03:48  9  01:01  2  03:04 19  06:08 26  02:46  2  01:31 15  01:57  8  01:38 18  00:15 15
                                                  00:18     00:06    -00:01     00:04    -00:39    -00:06     00:04     00:20    -00:02    -00:04     00:05    -00:10     00:08     02:23    -00:14    -00:01    -00:01     00:12     00:02   
 7. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:51:59 17:31:06   01:20  1  09:28  2  11:36 10  17:12 11  21:47 18  23:58 14  27:51 11  30:04 11  31:25 11  32:42 11  36:04  8  37:50  9  40:28  9  44:58 10  47:31  8  48:45  8  50:27  8  51:47  7  51:59  7 00:51:59
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:20  1  08:08  4  02:08 30  05:36 21  04:35 27  02:11  1  03:53  2  02:13  6  01:21  1  01:17  1  03:22  3  01:46 27  02:38  6  04:30 13  02:33  1  01:14  1  01:42  1  01:20  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:10    -00:15     01:04     01:31     02:20    -00:10    -00:25     00:03    -00:14    -00:14    -00:21     00:35    -00:18     00:45    -00:27    -00:18    -00:16    -00:06    -00:01   
 8. Raido Viks                00:52:03 17:36:21   01:20  1  09:50  5  10:56  4  15:33  7  17:21  5  19:56  4  25:17  4  28:13  6  29:46  6  31:22  6  35:13  6  36:24  6  39:48  7  43:50  7  46:56  7  48:19  7  50:16  7  51:49  8  52:03  8 00:52:03
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:20  1  08:30  8  01:06  8  04:37 12  01:48  3  02:35 11  05:21 19  02:56 22  01:33  9  01:36 14  03:51 11  01:11  7  03:24 25  04:02  5  03:06 10  01:23  6  01:57  8  01:33 15  00:14  9
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:02     00:32    -00:27     00:14     01:03     00:46    -00:02     00:05     00:08     00:00     00:28     00:17     00:06    -00:09    -00:01     00:07     00:01   
 9. Erko Jakobson             00:52:14 17:25:53   01:25  6  09:19  1  10:21  1  14:23  1  16:26  1  21:55  8  26:29  8  29:05  7  30:33  7  32:00  7  36:05  9  37:59 10  40:35 10  44:47  9  47:36  9  48:55  9  50:38  9  52:02  9  52:14  9 00:52:14
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:25  6  07:54  1  01:02  1  04:02  2  02:03  6  05:29 32  04:34 12  02:36 11  01:28  5  01:27  4  04:05 16  01:54 29  02:36  5  04:12  9  02:49  3  01:19  3  01:43  2  01:24  5  00:12  4
                                                 -00:05    -00:29    -00:02    -00:03    -00:12     03:08     00:16     00:26    -00:07    -00:04     00:22     00:43    -00:20     00:27    -00:11    -00:13    -00:15    -00:02    -00:01   
10. Markus Puusepp            00:52:49 18:09:36   01:34 11  09:30  3  10:32  2  15:08  3  17:17  3  19:41  3  27:06 10  29:15  8  30:43  8  32:09  8  35:27  7  36:25  7  39:00  6  44:35  8  47:46 10  49:06 10  50:59 10  52:30 10  52:49 10 00:52:49
    3397 Võru                      M21A           01:34 11  07:56  2  01:02  1  04:36 11  02:09  9  02:24  7  07:25 32  02:09  2  01:28  5  01:26  3  03:18  1  00:58  1  02:35  4  05:35 25  03:11 12  01:20  4  01:53  4  01:31 12  00:19 30
                                                  00:04    -00:27    -00:02     00:31    -00:06     00:03     03:07    -00:01    -00:07    -00:05    -00:25    -00:13    -00:21     01:50     00:11    -00:12    -00:05     00:05     00:06   
11. Ahti Bleive               00:54:15 18:10:54   01:34 11  10:19 11  12:21 12  16:27 10  19:56 10  22:32 10  26:20  7  29:20 10  30:46 10  32:16 10  36:26 11  38:01 11  40:57 12  45:53 11  48:56 11  50:21 11  52:32 11  54:01 11  54:15 11 00:54:15
    7202 Kobras                    M45            01:34 11  08:45 12  02:02 29  04:06  5  03:29 23  02:36 12  03:48  1  03:00 24  01:26  3  01:30  8  04:10 17  01:35 24  02:56 12  04:56 19  03:03  9  01:25 10  02:11 19  01:29 11  00:14  9
                                                  00:04     00:22     00:58     00:01     01:14     00:15    -00:30     00:50    -00:09    -00:01     00:27     00:24     00:00     01:11     00:03    -00:07     00:13     00:03     00:01   
12. Raul Kangur               00:54:41 18:02:50   01:23  4  13:27 28  14:34 27  18:35 17  20:29 11  25:53 19  29:57 17  32:05 16  33:32 15  35:16 15  39:00 14  40:09 14  42:35 13  46:43 12  49:43 12  51:09 12  53:04 12  54:29 12  54:41 12 00:54:41
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:23  4  12:04 30  01:07  9  04:01  1  01:54  4  05:24 31  04:04  3  02:08  1  01:27  4  01:44 20  03:44  8  01:09  6  02:26  1  04:08  7  03:00  6  01:26 12  01:55  5  01:25  7  00:12  4
                                                 -00:07     03:41     00:03    -00:04    -00:21     03:03    -00:14    -00:02    -00:08     00:13     00:01    -00:02    -00:30     00:23     00:00    -00:06    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
13. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:10 17:48:49   01:36 14  13:05 27  14:13 25  18:18 16  21:13 13  23:42 13  28:08 12  30:18 12  31:56 12  33:18 12  36:59 12  38:04 12  40:42 11  47:06 14  50:26 14  51:44 13  53:33 13  54:55 13  55:10 13 00:55:10
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:36 14  11:29 27  01:08 10  04:05  3  02:55 17  02:29  9  04:26 11  02:10  3  01:38 17  01:22  2  03:41  5  01:05  4  02:38  6  06:24 28  03:20 19  01:18  2  01:49  3  01:22  4  00:15 15
                                                  00:06     03:06     00:04     00:00     00:40     00:08     00:08     00:00     00:03    -00:09    -00:02    -00:06    -00:18     02:39     00:20    -00:14    -00:09    -00:04     00:02   
14. Helle Hallik              00:56:11 18:23:57   01:52 23  12:11 21  13:44 22  18:16 15  21:24 16  23:37 12  28:24 13  31:02 13  32:40 13  34:17 13  38:35 13  39:57 13  42:42 14  46:55 13  50:18 13  51:58 14  54:01 14  55:55 14  56:11 14 00:56:11
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:52 23  10:19 21  01:33 24  04:32 10  03:08 20  02:13  3  04:47 14  02:38 12  01:38 17  01:37 16  04:18 19  01:22 15  02:45 10  04:13 10  03:23 21  01:40 24  02:03 16  01:54 29  00:16 17
                                                  00:22     01:56     00:29     00:27     00:53    -00:08     00:29     00:28     00:03     00:06     00:35     00:11    -00:11     00:28     00:23     00:08     00:05     00:28     00:03   
15. Taivo Täht                00:57:24 17:41:04   01:20  1  09:50  5  11:14  7  16:25  9  21:23 15  24:12 16  28:32 14  31:25 14  33:08 14  34:53 14  39:39 15  40:53 15  43:35 15  48:23 15  51:48 15  53:22 15  55:26 15  57:08 15  57:24 15 00:57:24
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:20  1  08:30  8  01:24 21  05:11 18  04:58 30  02:49 19  04:20  8  02:53 18  01:43 22  01:45 22  04:46 23  01:14 11  02:42  8  04:48 16  03:25 24  01:34 20  02:04 17  01:42 23  00:16 17
                                                 -00:10     00:07     00:20     01:06     02:43     00:28     00:02     00:43     00:08     00:14     01:03     00:03    -00:14     01:03     00:25     00:02     00:06     00:16     00:03   
16. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:59:05 16:38:38   02:24 32  12:21 23  13:35 21  18:35 17  24:09 27  26:32 24  31:42 20  34:37 20  36:24 20  38:00 20  42:04 19  43:16 19  46:15 18  50:19 17  53:28 16  55:04 16  57:23 16  58:54 16  59:05 16 00:59:05
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:24 32  09:57 17  01:14 12  05:00 13  05:34 32  02:23  6  05:10 17  02:55 20  01:47 24  01:36 14  04:04 15  01:12  9  02:59 15  04:04  6  03:09 11  01:36 21  02:19 23  01:31 12  00:11  1
                                                  00:54     01:34     00:10     00:55     03:19     00:02     00:52     00:45     00:12     00:05     00:21     00:01     00:03     00:19     00:09     00:04     00:21     00:05    -00:02   
17. Pear Post                 01:00:15 17:50:05   01:41 17  12:08 20  13:28 20  18:37 19  20:58 12  23:35 11  29:12 15  31:46 15  33:37 16  35:31 16  40:05 16  42:07 16  45:23 16  50:12 16  53:57 17  55:43 17  58:13 17  60:01 17  60:15 17 01:00:15
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           01:41 17  10:27 23  01:20 18  05:09 16  02:21 12  02:37 14  05:37 22  02:34 10  01:51 26  01:54 27  04:34 22  02:02 30  03:16 23  04:49 17  03:45 27  01:46 26  02:30 30  01:48 25  00:14  9
                                                  00:11     02:04     00:16     01:04     00:06     00:16     01:19     00:24     00:16     00:23     00:51     00:51     00:20     01:04     00:45     00:14     00:32     00:22     00:01   
18. Heno Ivanov               01:00:26 17:13:37   02:07 29  11:22 15  12:31 14  17:38 13  23:27 24  26:27 23  31:27 19  34:25 19  36:03 19  37:44 19  41:32 18  42:59 18  46:19 19  51:53 20  55:07 19  56:31 19  58:33 18  60:10 18  60:26 18 01:00:26
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:07 29  09:15 14  01:09 11  05:07 15  05:49 33  03:00 22  05:00 16  02:58 23  01:38 17  01:41 18  03:48  9  01:27 17  03:20 24  05:34 24  03:14 14  01:24  7  02:02 15  01:37 16  00:16 17
                                                  00:37     00:52     00:05     01:02     03:34     00:39     00:42     00:48     00:03     00:10     00:05     00:16     00:24     01:49     00:14    -00:08     00:04     00:11     00:03   
19. Kristjan Leiger           01:01:04 18:06:11   01:29  8  10:28 13  11:43 11  19:57 23  24:36 28  27:21 26  33:21 28  36:03 26  37:37 26  39:09 25  43:22 22  44:52 21  47:51 21  51:50 19  55:09 20  56:41 20  59:10 20  60:48 20  61:04 19 01:01:04
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:29  8  08:59 13  01:15 13  08:14 31  04:39 28  02:45 16  06:00 28  02:42 13  01:34 12  01:32 12  04:13 18  01:30 18  02:59 15  03:59  3  03:19 18  01:32 16  02:29 28  01:38 18  00:16 17
                                                 -00:01     00:36     00:11     04:09     02:24     00:24     01:42     00:32    -00:01     00:01     00:30     00:19     00:03     00:14     00:19     00:00     00:31     00:12     00:03   
20. Triin Jaaniste            01:01:05 17:34:30   02:09 31  12:39 25  13:57 23  19:07 22  21:19 14  24:07 15  30:07 18  33:08 18  35:05 18  36:59 18  41:31 17  42:51 17  46:06 17  50:44 18  54:33 18  56:20 18  58:48 19  60:45 19  61:05 20 01:01:05
     485 Ilves                     N21E           02:09 31  10:30 24  01:18 17  05:10 17  02:12 10  02:48 18  06:00 28  03:01 25  01:57 29  01:54 27  04:32 21  01:20 13  03:15 22  04:38 15  03:49 28  01:47 27  02:28 27  01:57 31  00:20 31
                                                  00:39     02:07     00:14     01:05    -00:03     00:27     01:42     00:51     00:22     00:23     00:49     00:09     00:19     00:53     00:49     00:15     00:30     00:31     00:07   
21. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:18 17:58:38   01:42 18  11:13 14  12:28 13  18:11 14  21:44 17  27:53 28  33:09 26  36:12 27  37:46 27  39:38 28  43:29 23  45:04 23  48:01 22  52:24 21  55:41 21  57:11 21  59:20 21  61:00 21  61:18 21 01:01:18
   17990 Võru                      N21E           01:42 18  09:31 15  01:15 13  05:43 22  03:33 24  06:09 33  05:16 18  03:03 26  01:34 12  01:52 26  03:51 11  01:35 24  02:57 14  04:23 11  03:17 16  01:30 13  02:09 18  01:40 21  00:18 26
                                                  00:12     01:08     00:11     01:38     01:18     03:48     00:58     00:53    -00:01     00:21     00:08     00:24     00:01     00:38     00:17    -00:02     00:11     00:14     00:05   
22. Marko Avikson             01:02:34 16:30:39   01:51 22  12:17 22  14:13 25  20:22 24  22:16 19  25:08 17  29:23 16  32:50 17  34:31 17  36:28 17  42:54 21  45:17 25  48:54 26  53:23 22  57:26 22  58:58 22  60:59 22  62:23 22  62:34 22 01:02:34
    7987 Kobras                    M21A           01:51 22  10:26 22  01:56 28  06:09 24  01:54  4  02:52 20  04:15  5  03:27 32  01:41 21  01:57 30  06:26 32  02:23 33  03:37 26  04:29 12  04:03 31  01:32 16  02:01 14  01:24  5  00:11  1
                                                  00:21     02:03     00:52     02:04    -00:21     00:31    -00:03     01:17     00:06     00:26     02:43     01:12     00:41     00:44     01:03     00:00     00:03    -00:02    -00:02   
23. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:11 17:56:39   02:00 26  13:39 29  14:41 28  21:38 28  23:41 25  27:41 27  33:09 26  36:13 28  37:47 28  39:31 27  44:39 27  45:56 26  48:48 24  54:13 23  57:34 23  59:13 23  61:13 23  62:54 23  63:11 23 01:03:11
    2211 Tartu                     M45            02:00 26  11:39 29  01:02  1  06:57 28  02:03  6  04:00 29  05:28 20  03:04 28  01:34 12  01:44 20  05:08 27  01:17 12  02:52 11  05:25 23  03:21 20  01:39 23  02:00 13  01:41 22  00:17 23
                                                  00:30     03:16    -00:02     02:52    -00:12     01:39     01:10     00:54    -00:01     00:13     01:25     00:06    -00:04     01:40     00:21     00:07     00:02     00:15     00:04   
24. Oliver Ojasoo             01:05:05 17:22:10   01:52 23  12:45 26  14:10 24  20:56 27  23:03 21  25:42 18  31:53 21  35:04 24  36:47 23  38:34 22  43:30 24  45:02 22  48:04 23  55:34 25  59:01 25  60:49 25  63:09 25  64:47 24  65:05 24 01:05:05
    2707 Kobras                    M35            01:52 23  10:53 26  01:25 22  06:46 27  02:07  8  02:39 15  06:11 31  03:11 30  01:43 22  01:47 23  04:56 24  01:32 21  03:02 17  07:30 31  03:27 25  01:48 29  02:20 24  01:38 18  00:18 26
                                                  00:22     02:30     00:21     02:41    -00:08     00:18     01:53     01:01     00:08     00:16     01:13     00:21     00:06     03:45     00:27     00:16     00:22     00:12     00:05   
25. Henn Antson               01:05:08 17:35:28   01:46 20  11:49 17  13:26 19  20:42 26  23:05 22  26:16 21  31:55 23  34:48 21  36:45 22  38:52 24  44:18 26  46:04 27  49:58 27  54:47 24  58:39 24  60:44 24  62:58 24  64:50 25  65:08 25 01:05:08
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:46 20  10:03 18  01:37 25  07:16 30  02:23 13  03:11 26  05:39 23  02:53 18  01:57 29  02:07 32  05:26 30  01:46 27  03:54 30  04:49 17  03:52 30  02:05 32  02:14 20  01:52 27  00:18 26
                                                  00:16     01:40     00:33     03:11     00:08     00:50     01:21     00:43     00:22     00:36     01:43     00:35     00:58     01:04     00:52     00:33     00:16     00:26     00:05   
26. Eva-Maria Truusalu        01:06:06 17:19:13   02:01 27  12:34 24  14:43 29  20:27 25  23:00 20  26:05 20  31:58 24  35:01 22  36:54 24  38:45 23  43:42 25  45:12 24  48:50 25  55:54 26  59:45 26  61:32 26  63:56 26  65:48 26  66:06 26 01:06:06
    3658 Võru                      N21E           02:01 27  10:33 25  02:09 31  05:44 23  02:33 14  03:05 24  05:53 27  03:03 26  01:53 27  01:51 25  04:57 25  01:30 18  03:38 27  07:04 30  03:51 29  01:47 27  02:24 26  01:52 27  00:18 26
                                                  00:31     02:10     01:05     01:39     00:18     00:44     01:35     00:53     00:18     00:20     01:14     00:19     00:42     03:19     00:51     00:15     00:26     00:26     00:05   
27. Priit Truusalu            01:06:26 17:18:10   01:55 25  12:03 19  13:20 18  18:51 21  23:20 23  26:19 22  31:53 21  35:02 23  36:39 21  38:20 21  42:41 20  43:53 20  47:07 20  57:19 27  60:34 27  62:10 27  64:26 27  66:09 27  66:26 27 01:06:26
    4270 Kape                      M45            01:55 25  10:08 19  01:17 15  05:31 20  04:29 26  02:59 21  05:34 21  03:09 29  01:37 16  01:41 18  04:21 20  01:12  9  03:14 21  10:12 33  03:15 15  01:36 21  02:16 21  01:43 24  00:17 23
                                                  00:25     01:45     00:13     01:26     02:14     00:38     01:16     00:59     00:02     00:10     00:38     00:01     00:18     06:27     00:15     00:04     00:18     00:17     00:04   
28. Tarmo Raidma              01:07:16 16:19:52   01:27  7  19:33 33  20:54 33  27:14 32  30:22 32  35:34 32  39:41 32  42:24 32  43:56 31  45:24 30  49:21 29  50:41 29  53:52 29  59:11 29  62:22 29  63:47 29  65:42 28  67:03 28  67:16 28 01:07:16
   12386 Tartu                     M45            01:27  7  18:06 33  01:21 20  06:20 25  03:08 20  05:12 30  04:07  4  02:43 15  01:32  8  01:28  6  03:57 14  01:20 13  03:11 20  05:19 22  03:11 12  01:25 10  01:55  5  01:21  3  00:13  7
                                                 -00:03     09:43     00:17     02:15     00:53     02:51    -00:11     00:33    -00:03    -00:03     00:14     00:09     00:15     01:34     00:11    -00:07    -00:03    -00:05     00:00   
29. Silja Olesk               01:07:57 15:02:15   01:35 13  11:50 18  13:10 17  18:38 20  24:07 26  26:52 25  32:52 25  35:42 25  37:31 25  39:20 26  44:53 28  46:25 28  51:17 28  57:50 28  61:13 28  63:02 28  65:52 29  67:41 29  67:57 29 01:07:57
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           01:35 13  10:15 20  01:20 18  05:28 19  05:29 31  02:45 16  06:00 28  02:50 16  01:49 25  01:49 24  05:33 31  01:32 21  04:52 32  06:33 29  03:23 21  01:49 30  02:50 31  01:49 26  00:16 17
                                                  00:05     01:52     00:16     01:23     03:14     00:24     01:42     00:40     00:14     00:18     01:50     00:21     01:56     02:48     00:23     00:17     00:52     00:23     00:03   
30. Jonne Rooma               01:09:40 17:35:44   01:42 18  11:37 16  13:08 16  22:24 29  27:05 30  29:41 30  35:30 29  38:20 29  40:14 29  41:53 29  49:26 30  51:40 30  55:18 30  60:32 30  63:56 30  65:29 30  67:46 30  69:23 30  69:40 30 01:09:40
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N21E           01:42 18  09:55 16  01:31 23  09:16 33  04:41 29  02:36 12  05:49 24  02:50 16  01:54 28  01:39 17  07:33 33  02:14 32  03:38 27  05:14 20  03:24 23  01:33 19  02:17 22  01:37 16  00:17 23
                                                  00:12     01:32     00:27     05:11     02:26     00:15     01:31     00:40     00:19     00:08     03:50     01:03     00:42     01:29     00:24     00:01     00:19     00:11     00:04   
31. Indrek Kuusk              01:15:13 16:39:33   03:06 33  14:36 30  20:39 32  27:52 33  32:17 33  36:00 33  41:52 33  45:07 33  47:04 33  49:02 33  54:03 33  55:42 33  59:56 33  65:10 33  68:50 31  70:34 31  73:03 31  74:59 31  75:13 31 01:15:13
    2220 Võru                      M40            03:06 33  11:30 28  06:03 33  07:13 29  04:25 25  03:43 28  05:52 25  03:15 31  01:57 29  01:58 31  05:01 26  01:39 26  04:14 31  05:14 20  03:40 26  01:44 25  02:29 28  01:56 30  00:14  9
                                                  01:36     03:07     04:59     03:08     02:10     01:22     01:34     01:05     00:22     00:27     01:18     00:28     01:18     01:29     00:40     00:12     00:31     00:30     00:01   
32. Epp Voitka                01:17:18 17:21:59   02:06 28  14:38 31  16:22 30  23:03 30  26:06 29  29:33 29  37:00 30  41:01 30  43:15 30  45:26 31  50:51 31  52:24 31  57:47 32  64:04 31  69:00 32  70:57 32  74:40 32  76:57 32  77:18 32 01:17:18
   16421 Võru                      N21E           02:06 28  12:32 31  01:44 27  06:41 26  03:03 18  03:27 27  07:27 33  04:01 33  02:14 33  02:11 33  05:25 29  01:33 23  05:23 33  06:17 27  04:56 33  01:57 31  03:43 33  02:17 33  00:21 32
                                                  00:36     04:09     00:40     02:36     00:48     01:06     03:09     01:51     00:39     00:40     01:42     00:22     02:27     02:32     01:56     00:25     01:45     00:51     00:08   
33. Uko Bleive                01:17:25 17:28:18   02:07 29  16:31 32  18:09 31  26:40 31  30:02 31  33:07 31  38:59 31  41:54 31  44:01 32  45:57 32  51:17 32  53:23 32  57:07 31  65:05 32  69:12 33  71:39 33  74:56 33  77:03 33  77:25 33 01:17:25
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:07 29  14:24 32  01:38 26  08:31 32  03:22 22  03:05 24  05:52 25  02:55 20  02:07 32  01:56 29  05:20 28  02:06 31  03:44 29  07:58 32  04:07 32  02:27 33  03:17 32  02:07 32  00:22 33
                                                  00:37     06:01     00:34     04:26     01:07     00:44     01:34     00:45     00:32     00:25     01:37     00:55     00:48     04:13     01:07     00:55     01:19     00:41     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     07:54     01:02     04:01     01:36     02:11     03:48     02:08     01:21     01:17     03:18     00:58     02:26     03:19     02:33     01:14     01:42     01:20     00:11   00:43:39

#3 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 6.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 34)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 49)   8.( 50)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 32)  12.( 43)  13.( 31)  14.( 36)  15.( 37)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Davis Kostõgov            00:55:21 17:45:36   01:34  1  03:41  1  11:36  1  20:21  3  23:41  3  25:22  2  26:38  2  30:17  2  38:29  3  42:07  2  47:26  2  49:12  2  50:37  2  52:39  2  54:00  2  55:09  1  55:21  1 00:55:21
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           01:34  1  02:07  1  07:55  1  08:45  5  03:20  3  01:41  1  01:16  2  03:39  1  08:12  4  03:38  1  05:19  1  01:46  4  01:25  1  02:02  1  01:21  2  01:09  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:57:42 17:41:34   01:58  2  04:18  2  13:25  2  17:02  1  19:44  1  21:27  1  22:38  1  29:49  1  33:46  1  37:57  1  46:12  1  47:43  1  49:24  1  51:31  1  52:48  1  57:28  2  57:42  2 00:57:42
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           01:58  2  02:20  2  09:07  2  03:37  1  02:42  1  01:43  2  01:11  1  07:11  5  03:57  1  04:11  2  08:15  3  01:31  2  01:41  3  02:07  2  01:17  1  04:40  5  00:14  2
                                                  00:24     00:13     01:12    -05:08    -00:38     00:02    -00:05     03:32    -04:15     00:33     02:56    -00:15     00:16     00:05    -00:04     03:31     00:02   
 3. Kaarel Kuslap             01:01:13 16:04:29   02:07  4  04:30  3  13:43  3  19:34  2  22:42  2  25:32  3  26:51  3  31:37  3  38:02  2  42:30  3  53:04  3  54:29  3  56:02  3  58:21  3  59:49  3  60:57  3  61:13  3 01:01:13
   18268 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VIPP           02:07  4  02:23  3  09:13  3  05:51  2  03:08  2  02:50  3  01:19  3  04:46  3  06:25  2  04:28  3  10:34  5  01:25  1  01:33  2  02:19  3  01:28  3  01:08  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:33     00:16     01:18    -02:54    -00:12     01:09     00:03     01:07    -01:47     00:50     05:15    -00:21     00:08     00:17     00:07    -00:01     00:04   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:14:55 17:24:30   02:05  3  05:06  4  17:54  4  24:14  4  28:50  4  33:03  4  36:16  4  40:58  4  50:31  4  55:46  4  63:45  4  65:23  4  67:37  4  70:43  4  72:41  4  74:33  4  74:55  4 01:14:55
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           02:05  3  03:01  4  12:48  4  06:20  3  04:36  4  04:13  5  03:13  5  04:42  2  09:33  5  05:15  4  07:59  2  01:38  3  02:14  4  03:06  5  01:58  4  01:52  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:31     00:54     04:53    -02:25     01:16     02:32     01:57     01:03     01:21     01:37     02:40    -00:08     00:49     01:04     00:37     00:43     00:10   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:21:55 15:41:03   02:13  5  05:47  5  19:16  5  25:55  5  32:20  5  35:21  5  37:31  5  43:42  5  51:39  5  59:28  5  69:10  5  71:15  5  74:51  5  77:35  5  79:40  5  81:36  5  81:55  5 01:21:55
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:13  5  03:34  5  13:29  5  06:39  4  06:25  5  03:01  4  02:10  4  06:11  4  07:57  3  07:49  5  09:42  4  02:05  5  03:36  5  02:44  4  02:05  5  01:56  4  00:19  4
                                                  00:39     01:27     05:34    -02:06     03:05     01:20     00:54     02:32    -00:15     04:11     04:23     00:19     02:11     00:42     00:44     00:47     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:07     07:55     03:37     02:42     01:41     01:11     03:39     03:57     03:38     05:19     01:25     01:25     02:02     01:17     01:08     00:12   00:44:49

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 14 KP 5.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 54)   3.( 56)   4.( 45)   5.( 55)   6.( 57)   7.( 61)   8.( 58)   9.( 52)  10.( 33)  11.( 31)  12.( 36)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:34:49 17:13:19   02:09  9  10:47  1  12:32  1  14:07  1  15:55  1  17:07  1  19:31  1  21:33  1  23:28  1  27:17  1  29:57  1  31:49  1  33:47  1  34:39  1  34:49  1 00:34:49
   20486 Kobras                    M16            02:09  9  08:38  1  01:45 14  01:35  1  01:48  1  01:12  5  02:24  1  02:02  2  01:55  1  03:49  1  02:40  2  01:52  1  01:58  2  00:52  9  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:40:49 17:58:25   01:48  1  11:30  3  12:58  2  14:45  2  16:44  2  18:09  2  21:36  2  24:10  2  26:48  2  31:59  3  35:02  3  37:28  3  39:43  2  40:35  2  40:49  2 00:40:49
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:48  1  09:42  4  01:28  3  01:47  3  01:59  6  01:25 13  03:27 14  02:34 13  02:38 16  05:11 30  03:03  9  02:26 22  02:15  5  00:52  9  00:14 14
                                                 -00:21     01:04    -00:17     00:12     00:11     00:13     01:03     00:32     00:43     01:22     00:23     00:34     00:17     00:00     00:04   
 3. Taavi Kuha                00:42:06 17:52:38   03:11 35  12:50  6  14:28  5  16:39  5  20:56 14  22:06 11  25:47  9  27:33  6  30:05  4  34:21  4  36:58  4  39:07  4  40:58  3  41:50  3  42:06  3 00:42:06
    4222 Kape                      M21B           03:11 35  09:39  3  01:38  6  02:11 17  04:17 51  01:10  2  03:41 22  01:46  1  02:32 12  04:16  8  02:37  1  02:09  8  01:51  1  00:52  9  00:16 25
                                                  01:02     01:01    -00:07     00:36     02:29    -00:02     01:17    -00:16     00:37     00:27    -00:03     00:17    -00:07     00:00     00:06   
 4. Villu Serv                00:43:18 17:38:17   01:58  3  12:13  5  13:38  3  15:25  3  17:13  3  18:24  3  21:48  3  24:51  3  26:53  3  31:11  2  34:09  2  36:11  2  42:15  4  43:06  4  43:18  4 00:43:18
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           01:58  3  10:15  6  01:25  2  01:47  3  01:48  1  01:11  3  03:24 12  03:03 22  02:02  3  04:18  9  02:58  7  02:02  3  06:04 51  00:51  7  00:12  4
                                                 -00:11     01:37    -00:20     00:12     00:00    -00:01     01:00     01:01     00:07     00:29     00:18     00:10     04:06    -00:01     00:02   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             00:43:35 16:07:51   01:51  2  10:51  2  17:28 19  19:25 18  21:31 17  22:48 14  27:02 14  29:29 13  31:43 12  35:33  9  38:24  6  40:24  5  42:38  5  43:24  5  43:35  5 00:43:35
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:51  2  09:00  2  06:37 51  01:57  6  02:06 11  01:17  7  04:14 30  02:27 10  02:14  5  03:50  2  02:51  4  02:00  2  02:14  4  00:46  1  00:11  2
                                                 -00:18     00:22     04:52     00:22     00:18     00:05     01:50     00:25     00:19     00:01     00:11     00:08     00:16    -00:06     00:01   
 6. Heini Tammik              00:44:29 17:53:06   02:24 20  13:16  8  15:10  8  17:07  7  19:06  5  20:31  4  24:24  4  26:53  5  30:16  5  34:50  6  38:07  5  40:50  7  43:05  6  44:12  6  44:29  6 00:44:29
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:24 20  10:52  8  01:54 16  01:57  6  01:59  6  01:25 13  03:53 27  02:29 11  03:23 38  04:34 13  03:17 19  02:43 34  02:15  5  01:07 41  00:17 32
                                                  00:15     02:14     00:09     00:22     00:11     00:13     01:29     00:27     01:28     00:45     00:37     00:51     00:17     00:15     00:07   
 7. Tõnu Sikkal               00:44:55 17:56:45   02:16 14  13:40 12  15:14 10  17:23  9  19:34  7  21:05  7  25:26  8  27:40  7  30:19  6  35:11  7  38:26  7  40:50  7  43:33  7  44:38  7  44:55  7 00:44:55
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:16 14  11:24 13  01:34  4  02:09 11  02:11 13  01:31 20  04:21 32  02:14  4  02:39 17  04:52 22  03:15 18  02:24 18  02:43 20  01:05 38  00:17 32
                                                  00:07     02:46    -00:11     00:34     00:23     00:19     01:57     00:12     00:44     01:03     00:35     00:32     00:45     00:13     00:07   
 8. Ago Käis                  00:46:10 16:58:11   01:59  4  13:35 11  16:33 15  18:43 13  20:32  9  21:48  9  25:16  7  28:55 10  31:17 10  35:25  8  38:29  8  40:34  6  45:10  8  45:57  8  46:10  8 00:46:10
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:59  4  11:36 15  02:58 40  02:10 14  01:49  3  01:16  6  03:28 16  03:39 27  02:22  7  04:08  4  03:04 11  02:05  5  04:36 47  00:47  3  00:13  6
                                                 -00:10     02:58     01:13     00:35     00:01     00:04     01:04     01:37     00:27     00:19     00:24     00:13     02:38    -00:05     00:03   
 9. Koit Kolsar               00:46:40 17:27:32   02:08  8  17:12 35  18:26 26  20:26 20  22:57 22  24:26 18  26:57 13  30:53 15  32:52 15  36:59 12  39:58 11  43:25 13  45:28 10  46:27  9  46:40  9 00:46:40
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           02:08  8  15:04 42  01:14  1  02:00 10  02:31 27  01:29 17  02:31  2  03:56 32  01:59  2  04:07  3  02:59  8  03:27 42  02:03  3  00:59 33  00:13  6
                                                 -00:01     06:26    -00:31     00:25     00:43     00:17     00:07     01:54     00:04     00:18     00:19     01:35     00:05     00:07     00:03   
10. Airi Alnek                00:46:46 17:34:52   02:32 23  14:07 15  16:43 16  18:55 14  20:55 13  22:25 12  25:59 10  28:15  9  30:44  8  35:45 10  38:58 10  41:17  9  45:23  9  46:28 10  46:46 10 00:46:46
    1301 Võru                      N35            02:32 23  11:35 14  02:36 36  02:12 19  02:00  8  01:30 19  03:34 18  02:16  7  02:29  9  05:01 23  03:13 16  02:19 13  04:06 42  01:05 38  00:18 39
                                                  00:23     02:57     00:51     00:37     00:12     00:18     01:10     00:14     00:34     01:12     00:33     00:27     02:08     00:13     00:08   
11. Taimar Tilgre             00:46:55 17:16:09   02:13 11  11:56  4  13:54  4  16:27  4  18:55  4  20:40  6  24:31  5  26:45  4  30:29  7  34:49  5  38:43  9  43:19 11  45:51 11  46:40 11  46:55 11 00:46:55
   11712 Kobras                    M50            02:13 11  09:43  5  01:58 21  02:33 30  02:28 26  01:45 30  03:51 26  02:14  4  03:44 43  04:20 10  03:54 38  04:36 51  02:32 17  00:49  5  00:15 21
                                                  00:04     01:05     00:13     00:58     00:40     00:33     01:27     00:12     01:49     00:31     01:14     02:44     00:34    -00:03     00:05   
12. Rain Jaaksoo              00:47:39 16:16:17   03:28 40  15:27 23  17:24 18  19:35 19  21:56 18  23:07 15  26:34 12  28:56 11  31:29 11  37:28 14  41:07 14  43:36 14  46:10 12  47:17 12  47:39 12 00:47:39
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           03:28 40  11:59 19  01:57 19  02:11 17  02:21 23  01:11  3  03:27 14  02:22  8  02:33 13  05:59 43  03:39 30  02:29 26  02:34 18  01:07 41  00:22 51
                                                  01:19     03:21     00:12     00:36     00:33    -00:01     01:03     00:20     00:38     02:10     00:59     00:37     00:36     00:15     00:12   
13. Erika Joonas              00:47:44 17:54:05   02:26 21  14:25 17  16:51 17  19:00 15  21:11 15  22:38 13  26:17 11  29:15 12  31:58 13  37:16 13  40:49 13  43:19 11  46:32 13  47:30 13  47:44 13 00:47:44
     359 Võru                      N40            02:26 21  11:59 19  02:26 32  02:09 11  02:11 13  01:27 15  03:39 21  02:58 20  02:43 20  05:18 34  03:33 27  02:30 27  03:13 30  00:58 30  00:14 14
                                                  00:17     03:21     00:41     00:34     00:23     00:15     01:15     00:56     00:48     01:29     00:53     00:38     01:15     00:06     00:04   
14. Andres Vilgota            00:47:50 18:17:29   02:17 15  14:21 16  16:03 11  18:15 10  20:47 12  21:53 10  25:02  6  27:58  8  30:46  9  37:59 15  41:48 16  44:19 16  46:41 14  47:34 14  47:50 14 00:47:50
   11543 Tartu                     M21B           02:17 15  12:04 22  01:42 11  02:12 19  02:32 29  01:06  1  03:09  6  02:56 18  02:48 23  07:13 49  03:49 37  02:31 29  02:22 10  00:53 17  00:16 25
                                                  00:08     03:26    -00:03     00:37     00:44    -00:06     00:45     00:54     00:53     03:24     01:09     00:39     00:24     00:01     00:06   
15. Kalvo Kriisk              00:48:00 17:26:32   03:11 35  15:16 22  21:54 42  23:34 38  25:24 35  26:46 33  29:33 27  31:47 19  34:12 18  38:26 16  41:29 15  43:57 15  46:52 15  47:47 15  48:00 15 00:48:00
    3022 Kape                      M21B           03:11 35  12:05 23  06:38 52  01:40  2  01:50  4  01:22 10  02:47  3  02:14  4  02:25  8  04:14  6  03:03  9  02:28 25  02:55 26  00:55 21  00:13  6
                                                  01:02     03:27     04:53     00:05     00:02     00:10     00:23     00:12     00:30     00:25     00:23     00:36     00:57     00:03     00:03   
16. Reet Johanson             00:48:14 15:25:35   02:21 17  13:32 10  15:13  9  17:10  8  19:36  8  21:10  8  28:11 17  31:03 17  33:33 16  38:59 17  42:25 17  44:47 17  47:09 16  48:01 16  48:14 16 00:48:14
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:21 17  11:11 11  01:41  9  01:57  6  02:26 25  01:34 21  07:01 47  02:52 16  02:30 10  05:26 36  03:26 23  02:22 15  02:22 10  00:52  9  00:13  6
                                                  00:12     02:33    -00:04     00:22     00:38     00:22     04:37     00:50     00:35     01:37     00:46     00:30     00:24     00:00     00:03   
17. Mari Punab                00:49:28 17:53:10   02:36 27  16:40 32  18:37 30  21:04 26  23:14 24  25:02 22  29:15 23  31:47 19  34:45 21  39:47 20  42:59 18  45:23 18  48:17 17  49:12 17  49:28 17 00:49:28
    1306 Suusahullud               N45            02:36 27  14:04 36  01:57 19  02:27 27  02:10 12  01:48 34  04:13 29  02:32 12  02:58 25  05:02 24  03:12 15  02:24 18  02:54 25  00:55 21  00:16 25
                                                  00:27     05:26     00:12     00:52     00:22     00:36     01:49     00:30     01:03     01:13     00:32     00:32     00:56     00:03     00:06   
18. Indrek Jentson            00:49:31 15:58:35   02:04  6  16:45 33  18:26 26  20:35 22  22:54 21  24:38 20  27:36 16  32:15 21  35:22 22  40:12 21  43:45 20  46:07 20  48:26 18  49:17 18  49:31 18 00:49:31
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:04  6  14:41 39  01:41  9  02:09 11  02:19 18  01:44 29  02:58  4  04:39 38  03:07 31  04:50 21  03:33 27  02:22 15  02:19  9  00:51  7  00:14 14
                                                 -00:05     06:03    -00:04     00:34     00:31     00:32     00:34     02:37     01:12     01:01     00:53     00:30     00:21    -00:01     00:04   
19. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:49:53 17:32:39   06:44 54  18:25 40  20:28 36  22:25 33  25:14 33  26:41 32  30:31 31  33:51 28  36:25 28  40:50 24  43:57 22  46:12 21  48:37 19  49:34 19  49:53 19 00:49:53
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            06:44 54  11:41 16  02:03 24  01:57  6  02:49 34  01:27 15  03:50 25  03:20 24  02:34 14  04:25 12  03:07 12  02:15 10  02:25 13  00:57 27  00:19 44
                                                  04:35     03:03     00:18     00:22     01:01     00:15     01:26     01:18     00:39     00:36     00:27     00:23     00:27     00:05     00:09   
20. Reet Rosenberg            00:49:55 16:56:22   02:02  5  15:32 24  17:59 22  20:29 21  22:26 20  23:43 16  27:07 15  29:55 14  32:08 14  36:29 11  40:24 12  42:35 10  48:48 20  49:40 20  49:55 20 00:49:55
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:02  5  13:30 33  02:27 33  02:30 28  01:57  5  01:17  7  03:24 12  02:48 14  02:13  4  04:21 11  03:55 41  02:11  9  06:13 52  00:52  9  00:15 21
                                                 -00:07     04:52     00:42     00:55     00:09     00:05     01:00     00:46     00:18     00:32     01:15     00:19     04:15     00:00     00:05   
21. Saima Värton              00:50:19 16:55:20   02:49 28  16:21 29  18:29 29  20:41 23  23:12 23  24:34 19  28:36 20  31:01 16  33:35 17  39:20 18  43:49 21  46:22 22  49:10 21  50:03 21  50:19 21 00:50:19
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:49 28  13:32 34  02:08 26  02:12 19  02:31 27  01:22 10  04:02 28  02:25  9  02:34 14  05:45 40  04:29 47  02:33 30  02:48 22  00:53 17  00:16 25
                                                  00:40     04:54     00:23     00:37     00:43     00:10     01:38     00:23     00:39     01:56     01:49     00:41     00:50     00:01     00:06   
22. Pille Vinne               00:50:32 18:16:31   05:45 52  17:30 37  19:23 33  21:41 29  24:36 31  26:13 30  29:29 26  33:14 26  35:54 25  40:42 22  44:08 23  46:33 23  49:17 22  50:13 22  50:32 22 00:50:32
   15052 Kobras                    N35            05:45 52  11:45 17  01:53 15  02:18 24  02:55 38  01:37 23  03:16  9  03:45 31  02:40 18  04:48 19  03:26 23  02:25 20  02:44 21  00:56 23  00:19 44
                                                  03:36     03:07     00:08     00:43     01:07     00:25     00:52     01:43     00:45     00:59     00:46     00:33     00:46     00:04     00:09   
23. Mikk Puustusmaa           00:50:54 17:19:00   03:54 45  15:57 27  17:52 21  21:06 27  23:26 26  25:07 23  29:42 28  35:35 33  38:44 31  42:52 30  45:35 27  47:40 26  49:55 24  50:41 23  50:54 23 00:50:54
   22239 TÜ                        M21B           03:54 45  12:03 21  01:55 17  03:14 38  02:20 21  01:41 24  04:35 34  05:53 46  03:09 32  04:08  4  02:43  3  02:05  5  02:15  5  00:46  1  00:13  6
                                                  01:45     03:25     00:10     01:39     00:32     00:29     02:11     03:51     01:14     00:19     00:03     00:13     00:17    -00:06     00:03   
24. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:11 17:30:31   03:07 34  16:06 28  18:25 25  20:56 25  23:20 25  25:14 24  28:25 18  31:27 18  34:26 19  39:35 19  43:16 19  45:46 19  49:50 23  50:51 24  51:11 24 00:51:11
    2599 Võru                      M60            03:07 34  12:59 29  02:19 30  02:31 29  02:24 24  01:54 37  03:11  7  03:02 21  02:59 27  05:09 29  03:41 33  02:30 27  04:04 41  01:01 36  00:20 48
                                                  00:58     04:21     00:34     00:56     00:36     00:42     00:47     01:00     01:04     01:20     01:01     00:38     02:06     00:09     00:10   
25. Anne Arold                00:51:21 17:38:38   02:11 10  14:25 17  16:23 14  18:33 12  20:44 11  25:25 25  28:38 21  32:15 21  34:36 20  40:47 23  44:28 24  46:50 24  50:07 25  51:03 25  51:21 25 00:51:21
    3235 Ilves                     N45            02:11 10  12:14 24  01:58 21  02:10 14  02:11 13  04:41 53  03:13  8  03:37 26  02:21  6  06:11 44  03:41 33  02:22 15  03:17 32  00:56 23  00:18 39
                                                  00:02     03:36     00:13     00:35     00:23     03:29     00:49     01:35     00:26     02:22     01:01     00:30     01:19     00:04     00:08   
26. Kätlin Veber              00:51:27 17:47:54   02:21 17  15:45 26  18:04 23  22:04 30  24:24 30  26:10 28  29:58 29  32:51 24  35:52 24  41:17 26  44:38 25  47:27 25  50:18 26  51:12 26  51:27 26 00:51:27
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           02:21 17  13:24 32  02:19 30  04:00 47  02:20 21  01:46 32  03:48 24  02:53 17  03:01 28  05:25 35  03:21 20  02:49 36  02:51 23  00:54 20  00:15 21
                                                  00:12     04:46     00:34     02:25     00:32     00:34     01:24     00:51     01:06     01:36     00:41     00:57     00:53     00:02     00:05   
27. Kadri Parts               00:51:51 17:41:32   02:05  7  13:15  7  14:59  6  16:55  6  19:14  6  20:33  5  30:00 30  35:13 31  38:05 30  42:40 29  46:07 30  48:25 30  50:49 27  51:38 27  51:51 27 00:51:51
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:05  7  11:10 10  01:44 13  01:56  5  02:19 18  01:19  9  09:27 53  05:13 42  02:52 24  04:35 14  03:27 25  02:18 11  02:24 12  00:49  5  00:13  6
                                                 -00:04     02:32    -00:01     00:21     00:31     00:07     07:03     03:11     00:57     00:46     00:47     00:26     00:26    -00:03     00:03   
28. Jaana Aedmäe              00:52:05 14:56:52   02:13 11  14:01 14  16:15 13  19:22 17  21:25 16  25:46 26  29:18 25  32:59 25  35:57 26  41:00 25  44:40 26  48:18 28  50:52 28  51:50 28  52:05 28 00:52:05
    1459 Kobras                    N35            02:13 11  11:48 18  02:14 28  03:07 36  02:03 10  04:21 50  03:32 17  03:41 29  02:58 25  05:03 25  03:40 32  03:38 45  02:34 18  00:58 30  00:15 21
                                                  00:04     03:10     00:29     01:32     00:15     03:09     01:08     01:39     01:03     01:14     01:00     01:46     00:36     00:06     00:05   
29. Jaak Reimaa               00:52:35 17:37:23   03:02 33  15:33 25  18:08 24  20:42 24  23:33 28  24:55 21  28:31 19  32:50 23  35:35 23  42:05 28  45:44 29  48:09 27  51:13 29  52:17 29  52:35 29 00:52:35
    3018 Ilves                     M60            03:02 33  12:31 27  02:35 35  02:34 32  02:51 36  01:22 10  03:36 19  04:19 37  02:45 21  06:30 45  03:39 30  02:25 20  03:04 29  01:04 37  00:18 39
                                                  00:53     03:53     00:50     00:59     01:03     00:10     01:12     02:17     00:50     02:41     00:59     00:33     01:06     00:12     00:08   
30. Kristine Tamm             00:53:24 17:36:06   02:13 11  14:28 19  16:06 12  19:20 16  22:13 19  23:49 17  28:41 22  33:58 29  37:51 29  43:03 31  46:26 31  49:33 31  52:03 30  53:10 30  53:24 30 00:53:24
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:13 11  12:15 25  01:38  6  03:14 38  02:53 37  01:36 22  04:52 38  05:17 43  03:53 45  05:12 31  03:23 22  03:07 38  02:30 16  01:07 41  00:14 14
                                                  00:04     03:37    -00:07     01:39     01:05     00:24     02:28     03:15     01:58     01:23     00:43     01:15     00:32     00:15     00:04   
31. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:33 17:42:26   02:20 16  15:13 21  17:45 20  21:12 28  23:29 27  26:11 29  29:16 24  33:34 27  36:05 27  41:18 27  45:43 28  48:20 29  52:20 31  53:16 31  53:33 31 00:53:33
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:20 16  12:53 28  02:32 34  03:27 41  02:17 17  02:42 39  03:05  5  04:18 36  02:31 11  05:13 32  04:25 45  02:37 33  04:00 40  00:56 23  00:17 32
                                                  00:11     04:15     00:47     01:52     00:29     01:30     00:41     02:16     00:36     01:24     01:45     00:45     02:02     00:04     00:07   
32. Madis Haug                00:54:18 17:17:49   03:12 37  13:50 13  21:07 38  23:17 37  25:17 34  29:15 38  32:36 36  36:41 34  39:21 33  44:27 33  47:40 33  50:06 32  53:07 32  54:05 32  54:18 32 00:54:18
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:12 37  10:38  7  07:17 54  02:10 14  02:00  8  03:58 46  03:21 11  04:05 33  02:40 18  05:06 26  03:13 16  02:26 22  03:01 28  00:58 30  00:13  6
                                                  01:03     02:00     05:32     00:35     00:12     02:46     00:57     02:03     00:45     01:17     00:33     00:34     01:03     00:06     00:03   
33. Birgit Russka             00:54:30 17:09:28   03:52 44  18:49 41  20:47 37  23:01 34  25:44 37  27:48 36  31:26 34  35:32 32  38:50 32  43:57 32  47:24 32  50:32 33  53:24 33  54:16 33  54:30 33 00:54:30
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           03:52 44  14:57 41  01:58 21  02:14 22  02:43 33  02:04 38  03:38 20  04:06 34  03:18 35  05:07 27  03:27 25  03:08 39  02:52 24  00:52  9  00:14 14
                                                  01:43     06:19     00:13     00:39     00:55     00:52     01:14     02:04     01:23     01:18     00:47     01:16     00:54     00:00     00:04   
34. Teele Eensaar             00:56:39 17:25:03   04:36 48  17:46 38  19:56 34  23:01 34  25:35 36  27:17 35  31:57 35  37:35 36  41:03 37  45:46 35  48:42 35  51:09 35  55:25 34  56:25 34  56:39 34 00:56:39
   12817 Ilves                     N40            04:36 48  13:10 31  02:10 27  03:05 34  02:34 30  01:42 26  04:40 36  05:38 45  03:28 41  04:43 17  02:56  6  02:27 24  04:16 44  01:00 34  00:14 14
                                                  02:27     04:32     00:25     01:30     00:46     00:30     02:16     03:36     01:33     00:54     00:16     00:35     02:18     00:08     00:04   
35. Oleg Koshik               00:56:43 15:18:42   03:23 39  16:22 30  18:27 28  22:06 31  24:22 29  26:03 27  31:17 33  34:28 30  40:28 34  45:10 34  48:17 34  50:38 34  55:31 36  56:27 35  56:43 35 00:56:43
    7775 SRD                       M21B           03:23 39  12:59 29  02:05 25  03:39 44  02:16 16  01:41 24  05:14 42  03:11 23  06:00 53  04:42 16  03:07 12  02:21 14  04:53 48  00:56 23  00:16 25
                                                  01:14     04:21     00:20     02:04     00:28     00:29     02:50     01:09     04:05     00:53     00:27     00:29     02:55     00:04     00:06   
36. Janek Jõgis               00:56:56 17:38:12   02:33 24  13:25  9  15:04  7  18:18 11  20:37 10  27:00 34  35:43 42  40:30 42  43:50 42  48:05 39  51:00 39  53:02 37  55:30 35  56:45 36  56:56 36 00:56:56
   17519 Põlva linn                M21B           02:33 24  10:52  8  01:39  8  03:14 38  02:19 18  06:23 55  08:43 52  04:47 39  03:20 37  04:15  7  02:55  5  02:02  3  02:28 15  01:15 49  00:11  2
                                                  00:24     02:14    -00:06     01:39     00:31     05:11     06:19     02:45     01:25     00:26     00:15     00:10     00:30     00:23     00:01   
37. Jüri Roosaare             00:57:31 17:24:23   03:35 43  20:28 45  23:38 44  25:59 43  28:56 43  30:48 43  34:35 38  37:24 35  40:42 36  45:50 36  49:11 36  51:45 36  56:14 37  57:14 37  57:31 37 00:57:31
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:35 43  16:53 45  03:10 42  02:21 25  02:57 42  01:52 35  03:47 23  02:49 15  03:18 35  05:08 28  03:21 20  02:34 32  04:29 45  01:00 34  00:17 32
                                                  01:26     08:15     01:25     00:46     01:09     00:40     01:23     00:47     01:23     01:19     00:41     00:42     02:31     00:08     00:07   
38. Juhan Sedman              00:58:00 17:32:32   02:27 22  14:48 20  21:08 39  24:37 41  27:40 41  30:43 42  35:05 40  38:28 39  41:30 38  46:43 38  50:19 37  53:04 38  56:47 38  57:44 38  58:00 38 00:58:00
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:27 22  12:21 26  06:20 49  03:29 42  03:03 43  03:03 40  04:22 33  03:23 25  03:02 29  05:13 32  03:36 29  02:45 35  03:43 35  00:57 27  00:16 25
                                                  00:18     03:43     04:35     01:54     01:15     01:51     01:58     01:21     01:07     01:24     00:56     00:53     01:45     00:05     00:06   
39. Liisa Kuusk               00:59:15 17:55:54   02:35 26  17:01 34  19:16 31  22:08 32  24:48 32  26:35 31  31:13 32  37:41 37  42:18 39  48:08 40  51:50 40  54:46 40  58:01 39  58:58 39  59:15 39 00:59:15
    4516                           N21A           02:35 26  14:26 38  02:15 29  02:52 33  02:40 31  01:47 33  04:38 35  06:28 49  04:37 47  05:50 41  03:42 35  02:56 37  03:15 31  00:57 27  00:17 32
                                                  00:26     05:48     00:30     01:17     00:52     00:35     02:14     04:26     02:42     02:01     01:02     01:04     01:17     00:05     00:07   
40. Ester Klaas               00:59:46 16:28:45   04:25 47  25:05 50  26:41 49  29:04 46  31:46 45  33:29 45  36:46 45  41:39 43  44:53 43  49:39 43  53:37 42  56:10 41  58:37 40  59:30 40  59:46 40 00:59:46
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           04:25 47  20:40 51  01:36  5  02:23 26  02:42 32  01:43 28  03:17 10  04:53 40  03:14 34  04:46 18  03:58 42  02:33 30  02:27 14  00:53 17  00:16 25
                                                  02:16     12:02    -00:09     00:48     00:54     00:31     00:53     02:51     01:19     00:57     01:18     00:41     00:29     00:01     00:06   
41. Rein Lani                 01:01:18 16:27:00   08:15 55  19:27 44  21:22 40  23:36 39  26:51 39  28:20 37  32:37 37  43:26 44  46:50 44  51:28 44  55:53 44  58:01 44  60:18 42  61:05 42  61:18 41 01:01:18
   21266 Võru                      M50            08:15 55  11:12 12  01:55 17  02:14 22  03:15 45  01:29 17  04:17 31  10:49 54  03:24 39  04:38 15  04:25 45  02:08  7  02:17  8  00:47  3  00:13  6
                                                  06:06     02:34     00:10     00:39     01:27     00:17     01:53     08:47     01:29     00:49     01:45     00:16     00:19    -00:05     00:03   
42. Ülo Needo                 01:01:19 17:45:51   02:56 30  16:31 31  19:21 32  24:01 40  26:56 40  30:16 41  34:58 39  37:54 38  40:40 35  46:36 37  50:41 38  54:09 39  59:44 41  60:57 41  61:19 42 01:01:19
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:56 30  13:35 35  02:50 39  04:40 50  02:55 38  03:20 44  04:42 37  02:56 18  02:46 22  05:56 42  04:05 44  03:28 43  05:35 50  01:13 48  00:22 51
                                                  00:47     04:57     01:05     03:05     01:07     02:08     02:18     00:54     00:51     02:07     01:25     01:36     03:37     00:21     00:12   
43. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:02:33 16:58:46   02:34 25  18:50 42  21:53 41  24:58 42  28:13 42  30:06 40  35:19 41  40:16 41  43:47 41  49:20 42  53:49 43  57:37 43  61:10 43  62:16 43  62:33 43 01:02:33
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:34 25  16:16 44  03:03 41  03:05 34  03:15 45  01:53 36  05:13 41  04:57 41  03:31 42  05:33 37  04:29 47  03:48 47  03:33 34  01:06 40  00:17 32
                                                  00:25     07:38     01:18     01:30     01:27     00:41     02:49     02:55     01:36     01:44     01:49     01:56     01:35     00:14     00:07   
44. Tiiu Serv                 01:04:14 15:17:55   02:55 29  17:17 36  19:58 35  23:10 36  26:27 38  29:45 39  36:01 43  39:42 40  43:29 40  49:13 41  53:00 41  56:26 42  62:53 44  64:00 44  64:14 44 01:04:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:55 29  14:22 37  02:41 38  03:12 37  03:17 47  03:18 43  06:16 44  03:41 29  03:47 44  05:44 39  03:47 36  03:26 41  06:27 53  01:07 41  00:14 14
                                                  00:46     05:44     00:56     01:37     01:29     02:06     03:52     01:39     01:52     01:55     01:07     01:34     04:29     00:15     00:04   
45. Alvar Oja                 01:07:23 17:32:04   02:22 19  32:53 55  34:35 55  37:08 51  39:58 50  41:40 50  46:47 50  48:59 47  52:11 47  57:00 46  60:09 45  62:27 45  66:13 45  67:05 45  67:23 45 01:07:23
   24021                           M21B           02:22 19  30:31 55  01:42 11  02:33 30  02:50 35  01:42 26  05:07 40  02:12  3  03:12 33  04:49 20  03:09 14  02:18 11  03:46 36  00:52  9  00:18 39
                                                  00:13     21:53    -00:03     00:58     01:02     00:30     02:43     00:10     01:17     01:00     00:29     00:26     01:48     00:00     00:08   
46. Riho Laanoja              01:07:30 15:06:08   04:10 46  18:59 43  22:37 43  26:29 44  29:51 44  31:36 44  36:42 44  47:41 46  50:43 45  56:16 45  60:20 46  63:30 46  66:26 46  67:18 46  67:30 46 01:07:30
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            04:10 46  14:49 40  03:38 43  03:52 45  03:22 49  01:45 30  05:06 39  10:59 55  03:02 29  05:33 37  04:04 43  03:10 40  02:56 27  00:52  9  00:12  4
                                                  02:01     06:11     01:53     02:17     01:34     00:33     02:42     08:57     01:07     01:44     01:24     01:18     00:58     00:00     00:02   
47. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:12:57 16:54:25   03:31 41  22:22 48  24:59 46  29:29 47  32:37 47  36:51 47  43:21 46  47:01 45  51:02 46  58:27 47  63:15 47  66:46 47  71:00 47  72:30 47  72:57 47 01:12:57
    1084 HOK                       N45            03:31 41  18:51 46  02:37 37  04:30 49  03:08 44  04:14 47  06:30 45  03:40 28  04:01 46  07:25 50  04:48 52  03:31 44  04:14 43  01:30 54  00:27 53
                                                  01:22     10:13     00:52     02:55     01:20     03:02     04:06     01:38     02:06     03:36     02:08     01:39     02:16     00:38     00:17   
48. Nikolai Kuha              01:19:58 17:45:13   03:15 38  18:23 39  24:55 45  28:52 45  32:10 46  36:50 46  45:05 47  50:24 48  55:13 48  65:23 48  69:57 48  75:13 48  78:33 48  79:41 48  79:58 48 01:19:58
    3071 Kape                      M60            03:15 38  15:08 43  06:32 50  03:57 46  03:18 48  04:40 52  08:15 51  05:19 44  04:49 48  10:10 55  04:34 49  05:16 52  03:20 33  01:08 45  00:17 32
                                                  01:06     06:30     04:47     02:22     01:30     03:28     05:51     03:17     02:54     06:21     01:54     03:24     01:22     00:16     00:07   
49. Kaarel Tiganik            01:23:34 16:20:14   03:34 42  25:54 52  34:27 54  38:03 52  41:41 51  45:18 51  52:16 51  56:29 51  61:30 51  69:28 51  74:03 51  77:46 51  81:38 49  83:07 49  83:34 49 01:23:34
    7638 Kobras                    M60            03:34 42  22:20 52  08:33 55  03:36 43  03:38 50  03:37 45  06:58 46  04:13 35  05:01 51  07:58 51  04:35 50  03:43 46  03:52 38  01:29 53  00:27 53
                                                  01:25     13:42     06:48     02:01     01:50     02:25     04:34     02:11     03:06     04:09     01:55     01:51     01:54     00:37     00:17   
50. Kristiina Välik           01:26:06 17:58:29   02:56 30  21:50 46  25:56 47  31:26 48  34:22 48  38:36 48  45:55 48  52:05 49  59:44 49  66:23 49  70:17 49  76:28 49  84:39 50  85:47 50  86:06 50 01:26:06
   24206 Tartu                     N21A           02:56 30  18:54 47  04:06 44  05:30 51  02:56 40  04:14 47  07:19 48  06:10 47  07:39 54  06:39 46  03:54 38  06:11 53  08:11 54  01:08 45  00:19 44
                                                  00:47     10:16     02:21     03:55     01:08     03:02     04:55     04:08     05:44     02:50     01:14     04:19     06:13     00:16     00:09   
50. Teili Toms                01:26:06 17:58:29   02:56 30  21:50 46  25:56 47  31:26 48  34:22 48  38:36 48  45:55 48  52:05 49  59:44 49  66:23 49  70:17 49  76:28 49  84:39 50  85:47 50  86:06 50 01:26:06
   24205 TÜRKA                     N21A           02:56 30  18:54 47  04:06 44  05:30 51  02:56 40  04:14 47  07:19 48  06:10 47  07:39 54  06:39 46  03:54 38  06:11 53  08:11 54  01:08 45  00:19 44
                                                  00:47     10:16     02:21     03:55     01:08     03:02     04:55     04:08     05:44     02:50     01:14     04:19     06:13     00:16     00:09   
52. Janika Matto              01:29:10 16:52:52   05:46 53  25:14 51  31:17 51  35:35 50  43:58 54  49:10 55  54:31 52  61:55 52  65:22 52  73:24 52  78:18 52  82:11 52  87:34 52  88:50 52  89:10 52 01:29:10
   15073 Viluste                   N40            05:46 53  19:28 50  06:03 48  04:18 48  08:23 55  05:12 54  05:21 43  07:24 50  03:27 40  08:02 52  04:54 53  03:53 50  05:23 49  01:16 50  00:20 48
                                                  03:37     10:50     04:18     02:43     06:35     04:00     02:57     05:22     01:32     04:13     02:14     02:01     03:25     00:24     00:10   
53. Sandra Tuisk              01:34:15 17:59:49   05:14 50  28:05 53  32:16 53  38:16 54  42:35 53  45:40 53  57:17 55  65:18 53  70:18 53  79:15 53  84:47 54  88:35 53  92:28 53  93:47 53  94:15 53 01:34:15
       0 Põlva                     N21A           05:14 50  22:51 53  04:11 47  06:00 53  04:19 52  03:05 41  11:37 55  08:01 51  05:00 49  08:57 53  05:32 55  03:48 47  03:53 39  01:19 52  00:28 55
                                                  03:05     14:13     02:26     04:25     02:31     01:53     09:13     05:59     03:05     05:08     02:52     01:56     01:55     00:27     00:18   
54. Michelle Suur             01:34:16 17:59:47   05:14 50  28:05 53  32:14 52  38:14 53  42:33 52  45:39 52  57:15 54  65:18 53  70:18 53  79:20 54  84:47 54  88:39 54  92:28 53  93:58 54  94:16 54 01:34:16
    8609 Kobras                    N21A           05:14 50  22:51 53  04:09 46  06:00 53  04:19 52  03:06 42  11:36 54  08:03 52  05:00 49  09:02 54  05:27 54  03:52 49  03:49 37  01:30 54  00:18 39
                                                  03:05     14:13     02:24     04:25     02:31     01:54     09:12     06:01     03:05     05:13     02:47     02:00     01:51     00:38     00:08   
55. Tarmo Haljak              01:37:08 15:27:32   04:40 49  23:54 49  30:34 50  39:59 55  44:18 55  48:39 54  56:20 53  66:34 55  72:28 55  79:36 55  84:23 53  90:57 55  95:32 55  96:48 55  97:08 55 01:37:08
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            04:40 49  19:14 49  06:40 53  09:25 55  04:19 52  04:21 50  07:41 50  10:14 53  05:54 52  07:08 48  04:47 51  06:34 55  04:35 46  01:16 50  00:20 48
                                                  02:31     10:36     04:55     07:50     02:31     03:09     05:17     08:12     03:59     03:19     02:07     04:42     02:37     00:24     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     08:38     01:14     01:35     01:48     01:06     02:24     01:46     01:55     03:49     02:37     01:52     01:51     00:46     00:10   00:33:19

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 4.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 33)   3.( 44)   4.( 53)   5.( 54)   6.( 57)   7.( 55)   8.( 56)   9.( 52)  10.( 32)  11.( 35)  12.( 36)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saar                00:42:41 17:18:47   03:57 27  06:02 23  09:50 22  19:22 13  20:33 11  22:35  8  24:05  7  26:09  5  30:29  5  36:39  2  38:54  2  40:39  1  42:26  1  42:41  1 00:42:41
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:57 27  02:05  5  03:48 24  09:32 11  01:11  1  02:02  3  01:30  4  02:04  3  04:20  3  06:10  1  02:15  3  01:45  3  01:47  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Laanoja           00:42:56 17:19:09   03:33 23  05:31 14  09:16 17  18:48 11  20:08  9  21:58  7  23:45  5  25:44  4  29:50  2  37:41  3  39:32  3  41:10  3  42:45  3  42:56  2 00:42:56
   14786 Kobras                    N16            03:33 23  01:58  2  03:45 21  09:32 11  01:20  3  01:50  1  01:47  8  01:59  1  04:06  1  07:51  8  01:51  1  01:38  1  01:35  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:24    -00:07    -00:03     00:00     00:09    -00:12     00:17    -00:05    -00:14     01:41    -00:24    -00:07    -00:12    -00:04   
 3. Mati Külaase              00:42:59 17:31:25   02:45  7  05:03  5  08:13 13  15:45  4  17:25  3  19:46  1  21:08  1  23:35  1  28:49  1  35:49  1  38:30  1  40:44  2  42:42  2  42:59  3 00:42:59
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:45  7  02:18 11  03:10 17  07:32  1  01:40  8  02:21  4  01:22  2  02:27  8  05:14  5  07:00  3  02:41 10  02:14  9  01:58  4  00:17  7
                                                 -01:12     00:13    -00:38    -02:00     00:29     00:19    -00:08     00:23     00:54     00:50     00:26     00:29     00:11     00:02   
 4. Kristina Haug             00:44:41 17:14:42   02:15  2  04:48  4  06:49  3  15:26  2  17:00  1  20:43  2  21:51  2  24:11  2  30:10  4  38:14  4  40:32  4  42:20  4  44:25  4  44:41  4 00:44:41
    5043 Võru                      N16            02:15  2  02:33 16  02:01  3  08:37  4  01:34  5  03:43 18  01:08  1  02:20  6  05:59 12  08:04 10  02:18  4  01:48  4  02:05  6  00:16  4
                                                 -01:42     00:28    -01:47    -00:55     00:23     01:41    -00:22     00:16     01:39     01:54     00:03     00:03     00:18     00:01   
 5. Lembit Nöps               00:45:38 17:45:07   02:55 14  05:17 10  07:51 12  16:54  8  18:28  5  20:50  3  22:12  3  24:31  3  30:00  3  38:47  5  41:14  5  43:23  5  45:21  5  45:38  5 00:45:38
    1100 Ilves                     M65            02:55 14  02:22 13  02:34 12  09:03  5  01:34  5  02:22  5  01:22  2  02:19  5  05:29  6  08:47 16  02:27  5  02:09  6  01:58  4  00:17  7
                                                 -01:02     00:17    -01:14    -00:29     00:23     00:20    -00:08     00:15     01:09     02:37     00:12     00:24     00:11     00:02   
 6. Minija Pääslane           00:48:00 18:26:44   02:56 17  05:11  8  07:26  4  15:54  5  18:41  6  21:46  6  23:42  4  26:26  6  32:50  7  40:34  6  43:13  6  45:32  6  47:38  6  48:00  6 00:48:00
    2016 Ilves                     VIPT           02:56 17  02:15  8  02:15  6  08:28  3  02:47 31  03:05  9  01:56 10  02:44  9  06:24 14  07:44  6  02:39  8  02:19 13  02:06  7  00:22 23
                                                 -01:01     00:10    -01:33    -01:04     01:36     01:03     00:26     00:40     02:04     01:34     00:24     00:34     00:19     00:07   
 7. Kairiin Märtson           00:49:34 17:12:40   10:05 37  12:04 35  15:52 32  25:25 28  26:43 25  28:39 19  30:18 18  32:22 13  36:28  9  44:13  9  46:04  9  47:48  8  49:22  8  49:34  7 00:49:34
   14780 Kobras                    N16            10:05 37  01:59  3  03:48 24  09:33 13  01:18  2  01:56  2  01:39  5  02:04  3  04:06  1  07:45  7  01:51  1  01:44  2  01:34  1  00:12  2
                                                  06:08    -00:06     00:00     00:01     00:07    -00:06     00:09     00:00    -00:14     01:35    -00:24    -00:01    -00:13    -00:03   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:49:35 17:17:21   03:42 26  05:46 19  07:44 10  16:04  6  18:06  4  21:25  5  25:35  9  27:36  8  32:13  6  40:47  7  44:10  7  46:22  7  49:14  7  49:35  8 00:49:35
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:42 26  02:04  4  01:58  2  08:20  2  02:02 15  03:19 13  04:10 31  02:01  2  04:37  4  08:34 15  03:23 26  02:12  8  02:52 30  00:21 21
                                                 -00:15    -00:01    -01:50    -01:12     00:51     01:17     02:40    -00:03     00:17     02:24     01:08     00:27     01:05     00:06   
 9. Kaie Konsap               00:50:18 16:45:49   02:55 14  05:31 14  07:45 11  18:05 10  19:55  8  22:40  9  24:27  8  27:23  7  33:38  8  42:47  8  45:26  8  47:50  9  49:58  9  50:18  9 00:50:18
    4499 Võru                      N50            02:55 14  02:36 20  02:14  5  10:20 15  01:50 11  02:45  7  01:47  8  02:56 12  06:15 13  09:09 20  02:39  8  02:24 18  02:08  9  00:20 18
                                                 -01:02     00:31    -01:34     00:48     00:39     00:43     00:17     00:52     01:55     02:59     00:24     00:39     00:21     00:05   
10. Jüri Luha                 00:53:36 16:31:39   02:11  1  04:17  1  06:19  2  15:33  3  17:06  2  21:24  4  24:00  6  27:36  8  38:19 12  45:56 10  48:30 10  50:39 10  53:17 10  53:36 10 00:53:36
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:11  1  02:06  6  02:02  4  09:14  7  01:33  4  04:18 23  02:36 21  03:36 23  10:43 34  07:37  5  02:34  6  02:09  6  02:38 24  00:19 16
                                                 -01:46     00:01    -01:46    -00:18     00:22     02:16     01:06     01:32     06:23     01:27     00:19     00:24     00:51     00:04   
11. Mihhail Taivere           00:54:39 15:56:08   02:52 11  05:28 12  09:41 21  20:52 20  22:48 18  26:22 14  28:07 12  30:54 10  37:47 10  46:50 11  49:42 11  51:56 11  54:21 11  54:39 11 00:54:39
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:52 11  02:36 20  04:13 29  11:11 22  01:56 12  03:34 15  01:45  6  02:47 10  06:53 18  09:03 18  02:52 16  02:14  9  02:25 20  00:18 12
                                                 -01:05     00:31     00:25     01:39     00:45     01:32     00:15     00:43     02:33     02:53     00:37     00:29     00:38     00:03   
12. Endel Remmet              00:54:44 15:44:12   02:50  9  05:37 16  09:33 18  18:55 12  20:33 11  23:25 11  26:42 10  32:15 12  38:03 11  47:11 12  49:59 12  52:15 12  54:27 12  54:44 12 00:54:44
     706 Kape                      M70            02:50  9  02:47 22  03:56 27  09:22  9  01:38  7  02:52  8  03:17 27  05:33 30  05:48  9  09:08 19  02:48 13  02:16 11  02:12 11  00:17  7
                                                 -01:07     00:42     00:08    -00:10     00:27     00:50     01:47     03:29     01:28     02:58     00:33     00:31     00:25     00:02   
13. Riina Kivikas             00:57:01 15:54:09   02:55 14  05:28 12  08:54 15  19:55 14  21:58 14  25:42 12  28:37 13  34:38 20  41:06 18  49:11 15  52:03 14  54:23 13  56:43 13  57:01 13 00:57:01
     707 Ilves                     N60            02:55 14  02:33 16  03:26 19  11:01 20  02:03 16  03:44 19  02:55 24  06:01 31  06:28 15  08:05 11  02:52 16  02:20 16  02:20 18  00:18 12
                                                 -01:02     00:28    -00:22     01:29     00:52     01:42     01:25     03:57     02:08     01:55     00:37     00:35     00:33     00:03   
14. Ats Virumäe               00:57:34 17:25:09   05:31 33  08:05 31  10:49 26  20:35 18  22:23 16  27:20 16  30:12 16  33:42 14  41:50 20  49:46 16  52:35 15  54:56 14  57:17 14  57:34 14 00:57:34
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:31 33  02:34 18  02:44 13  09:46 14  01:48  9  04:57 26  02:52 23  03:30 21  08:08 27  07:56  9  02:49 14  02:21 17  02:21 19  00:17  7
                                                  01:34     00:29    -01:04     00:14     00:37     02:55     01:22     01:26     03:48     01:46     00:34     00:36     00:34     00:02   
15. Jaan Miljan               00:58:10 16:42:42   02:37  5  05:08  6  07:38  8  20:42 19  22:48 18  25:54 13  27:53 11  31:11 11  39:58 13  48:51 14  51:54 13  55:04 15  57:51 15  58:10 15 00:58:10
     227 Kape                      M65            02:37  5  02:31 15  02:30 10  13:04 26  02:06 17  03:06 10  01:59 12  03:18 16  08:47 29  08:53 17  03:03 20  03:10 31  02:47 29  00:19 16
                                                 -01:20     00:26    -01:18     03:32     00:55     01:04     00:29     01:14     04:27     02:43     00:48     01:25     01:00     00:04   
16. Rein Prank                00:59:19 18:19:05   03:05 20  05:58 21  08:23 14  22:30 24  24:39 23  28:18 17  30:16 17  33:43 15  40:42 16  50:22 17  53:34 16  56:12 16  58:53 16  59:19 16 00:59:19
     708 Kape                      M65            03:05 20  02:53 23  02:25  9  14:07 29  02:09 18  03:39 17  01:58 11  03:27 20  06:59 19  09:40 24  03:12 22  02:38 23  02:41 26  00:26 30
                                                 -00:52     00:48    -01:23     04:35     00:58     01:37     00:28     01:23     02:39     03:30     00:57     00:53     00:54     00:11   
17. Heli Viks                 00:59:42 17:36:46   03:30 22  06:32 25  10:31 23  21:27 21  24:05 22  29:03 21  30:49 19  33:47 16  41:08 19  50:29 18  53:46 17  56:34 17  59:16 17  59:42 17 00:59:42
    5017 Võru                      N55            03:30 22  03:02 30  03:59 28  10:56 19  02:38 28  04:58 27  01:46  7  02:58 13  07:21 21  09:21 22  03:17 24  02:48 26  02:42 27  00:26 30
                                                 -00:27     00:57     00:11     01:24     01:27     02:56     00:16     00:54     03:01     03:11     01:02     01:03     00:55     00:11   
18. Uve Nummert               00:59:49 18:05:41   02:53 12  05:21 11  07:37  7  16:51  7  18:47  7  22:51 10  30:05 15  33:59 18  40:39 15  50:48 19  54:01 18  56:34 17  59:20 18  59:49 18 00:59:49
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           02:53 12  02:28 14  02:16  7  09:14  7  01:56 12  04:04 21  07:14 35  03:54 25  06:40 16  10:09 27  03:13 23  02:33 21  02:46 28  00:29 33
                                                 -01:04     00:23    -01:32    -00:18     00:45     02:02     05:44     01:50     02:20     03:59     00:58     00:48     00:59     00:14   
19. Leili Prans               01:00:39 16:43:18   02:53 12  05:14  9  07:34  6  20:10 15  21:59 15  26:26 15  29:58 14  33:48 17  40:48 17  51:56 20  54:46 19  58:08 19  60:21 19  60:39 19 01:00:39
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:53 12  02:21 12  02:20  8  12:36 25  01:49 10  04:27 24  03:32 29  03:50 24  07:00 20  11:08 32  02:50 15  03:22 32  02:13 14  00:18 12
                                                 -01:04     00:16    -01:28     03:04     00:38     02:25     02:02     01:46     02:40     04:58     00:35     01:37     00:26     00:03   
20. Ellen Lembra              01:01:46 17:56:19   02:51 10  05:08  6  07:39  9  21:31 22  23:46 21  29:58 24  33:58 24  37:21 22  44:45 22  54:05 21  56:49 20  59:16 20  61:28 20  61:46 20 01:01:46
    2008 Kape                      N50            02:51 10  02:17 10  02:31 11  13:52 27  02:15 19  06:12 32  04:00 30  03:23 19  07:24 22  09:20 21  02:44 11  02:27 20  02:12 11  00:18 12
                                                 -01:06     00:12    -01:17     04:20     01:04     04:10     02:30     01:19     03:04     03:10     00:29     00:42     00:25     00:03   
21. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:33 16:57:03   02:57 18  06:07 24  12:13 28  21:44 23  26:43 25  29:25 23  31:28 22  34:20 19  40:08 14  48:36 13  57:57 21  60:00 21  62:13 21  62:33 21 01:02:33
    1989 Kobras                    N60            02:57 18  03:10 32  06:06 34  09:31 10  04:59 36  02:42  6  02:03 16  02:52 11  05:48  9  08:28 14  09:21 37  02:03  5  02:13 14  00:20 18
                                                 -01:00     01:05     02:18    -00:01     03:48     00:40     00:33     00:48     01:28     02:18     07:06     00:18     00:26     00:05   
22. Rudolf Mürk               01:03:50 17:38:00   02:26  4  04:41  3  07:26  4  18:01  9  20:27 10  29:15 22  38:16 26  43:23 26  48:53 23  56:15 23  59:02 22  61:21 22  63:33 22  63:50 22 01:03:50
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:26  4  02:15  8  02:45 14  10:35 16  02:26 23  08:48 34  09:01 36  05:07 29  05:30  7  07:22  4  02:47 12  02:19 13  02:12 11  00:17  7
                                                 -01:31     00:10    -01:03     01:03     01:15     06:46     07:31     03:03     01:10     01:12     00:32     00:34     00:25     00:02   
23. Ronald Jürgenson          01:04:38 17:41:02   02:24  3  04:17  1  06:04  1  15:08  1  21:22 13  35:13 28  41:29 29  44:49 28  50:24 26  57:21 25  59:56 23  62:15 23  64:22 23  64:38 23 01:04:38
   21733                           VIPT           02:24  3  01:53  1  01:47  1  09:04  6  06:14 38  13:51 36  06:16 34  03:20 17  05:35  8  06:57  2  02:35  7  02:19 13  02:07  8  00:16  4
                                                 -01:33    -00:12    -02:01    -00:28     05:03     11:49     04:46     01:16     01:15     00:47     00:20     00:34     00:20     00:01   
24. Kersti Ploom              01:04:57 15:46:03   03:07 21  05:42 18  09:33 18  20:11 16  22:36 17  28:45 20  30:53 20  41:03 23  49:04 24  57:11 24  60:06 24  62:24 24  64:37 24  64:57 24 01:04:57
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            03:07 21  02:35 19  03:51 26  10:38 17  02:25 22  06:09 31  02:08 18  10:10 35  08:01 26  08:07 12  02:55 19  02:18 12  02:13 14  00:20 18
                                                 -00:50     00:30     00:03     01:06     01:14     04:07     00:38     08:06     03:41     01:57     00:40     00:33     00:26     00:05   
25. Priit Nurmoja             01:09:06 16:04:51   04:43 30  06:49 28  11:11 27  22:46 25  24:46 24  30:38 26  32:55 23  41:35 24  49:21 25  60:14 26  63:44 25  66:34 26  68:50 25  69:06 25 01:09:06
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           04:43 30  02:06  6  04:22 31  11:35 23  02:00 14  05:52 30  02:17 19  08:40 33  07:46 24  10:53 31  03:30 29  02:50 27  02:16 17  00:16  4
                                                  00:46     00:01     00:34     02:03     00:49     03:50     00:47     06:36     03:26     04:43     01:15     01:05     00:29     00:01   
26. Börje Rosenberg           01:10:14 17:25:25   02:49  8  05:49 20  21:51 37  33:00 31  35:50 31  39:06 31  41:30 30  44:50 29  52:26 28  60:50 27  63:44 25  66:08 25  69:52 26  70:14 26 01:10:14
    7080                           M70            02:49  8  03:00 28  16:02 37  11:09 21  02:50 33  03:16 12  02:24 20  03:20 17  07:36 23  08:24 13  02:54 18  02:24 18  03:44 36  00:22 23
                                                 -01:08     00:55     12:14     01:37     01:39     01:14     00:54     01:16     03:16     02:14     00:39     00:39     01:57     00:07   
27. Heiki Rammul              01:12:20 16:19:07   11:14 38  14:27 38  17:48 35  29:49 29  32:11 29  35:49 29  38:52 27  42:26 25  50:42 27  61:55 28  65:44 27  68:41 27  71:51 27  72:20 27 01:12:20
    1072 Ilves                     M65            11:14 38  03:13 33  03:21 18  12:01 24  02:22 20  03:38 16  03:03 25  03:34 22  08:16 28  11:13 33  03:49 31  02:57 29  03:10 32  00:29 33
                                                  07:17     01:08    -00:27     02:29     01:11     01:36     01:33     01:30     03:56     05:03     01:34     01:12     01:23     00:14   
28. Ilona Vanaveski           01:12:27 16:31:47   05:25 32  08:23 32  12:36 29  29:49 29  32:51 30  38:20 30  41:28 28  44:34 27  53:21 29  63:32 29  66:55 29  69:34 28  72:02 28  72:27 28 01:12:27
    2734 Ilves                     N70            05:25 32  02:58 26  04:13 29  17:13 32  03:02 34  05:29 29  03:08 26  03:06 15  08:47 29  10:11 28  03:23 26  02:39 24  02:28 21  00:25 28
                                                  01:28     00:53     00:25     07:41     01:51     03:27     01:38     01:02     04:27     04:01     01:08     00:54     00:41     00:10   
29. Aino Koser                01:13:37 17:42:29   03:36 24  06:39 26  09:33 18  20:23 17  23:10 20  28:34 18  31:22 21  47:21 30  54:11 30  63:56 30  67:07 30  70:45 29  73:15 29  73:37 29 01:13:37
    3910 Ilves                     N55            03:36 24  03:03 31  02:54 15  10:50 18  02:47 31  05:24 28  02:48 22  15:59 36  06:50 17  09:45 25  03:11 21  03:38 33  02:30 22  00:22 23
                                                 -00:21     00:58    -00:54     01:18     01:36     03:22     01:18     13:55     02:30     03:35     00:56     01:53     00:43     00:07   
30. Väino Kivioja             01:20:16 17:32:54   02:41  6  05:39 17  10:43 25  25:23 27  27:59 28  32:39 27  34:43 25  37:03 21  42:59 21  55:23 22  66:32 28  77:45 31  79:55 30  80:16 30 01:20:16
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:41  6  02:58 26  05:04 32  14:40 30  02:36 27  04:40 25  02:04 17  02:20  6  05:56 11  12:24 34  11:09 38  11:13 38  02:10 10  00:21 21
                                                 -01:16     00:53     01:16     05:08     01:25     02:38     00:34     00:16     01:36     06:14     08:54     09:28     00:23     00:06   
31. Kaie Kivila               01:20:40 16:37:53   03:58 28  06:51 29  10:35 24  36:05 36  38:47 35  48:45 34  50:45 33  53:43 33  61:39 31  71:43 31  75:03 31  77:39 30  80:17 31  80:40 31 01:20:40
    2737 Ilves                     N65            03:58 28  02:53 23  03:44 20  25:30 38  02:42 30  09:58 35  02:00 13  02:58 13  07:56 25  10:04 26  03:20 25  02:36 22  02:38 24  00:23 26
                                                  00:01     00:48    -00:04     15:58     01:31     07:56     00:30     00:54     03:36     03:54     01:05     00:51     00:51     00:08   
32. Krista Kõlli              01:22:38 17:11:27   03:03 19  06:00 22  08:56 16  24:54 26  27:18 27  30:29 25  47:28 31  51:43 31  62:25 32  72:46 32  76:20 32  79:03 32  82:13 32  82:38 32 01:22:38
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:03 19  02:57 25  02:56 16  15:58 31  02:24 21  03:11 11  16:59 38  04:15 28  10:42 33  10:21 30  03:34 30  02:43 25  03:10 32  00:25 28
                                                 -00:54     00:52    -00:52     06:26     01:13     01:09     15:29     02:11     06:22     04:11     01:19     00:58     01:23     00:10   
33. Kerten Matto              01:29:02 16:54:55   03:59 29  07:48 30  15:20 31  35:00 33  40:12 36  44:17 33  48:31 32  52:42 32  63:18 33  76:01 33  80:39 33  84:38 33  88:33 33  89:02 33 01:29:02
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           03:59 29  03:49 35  07:32 35  19:40 35  05:12 37  04:05 22  04:14 32  04:11 27  10:36 32  12:43 35  04:38 35  03:59 34  03:55 37  00:29 33
                                                  00:02     01:44     03:44     10:08     04:01     02:03     02:44     02:07     06:16     06:33     02:23     02:14     02:08     00:14   
34. Henn Korjus               01:31:10 17:02:14   03:41 25  06:41 27  12:39 30  33:54 32  36:35 32  40:08 32  53:51 34  61:05 34  71:52 34  81:18 34  85:13 34  88:10 34  90:47 34  91:10 34 01:31:10
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPT           03:41 25  03:00 28  05:58 33  21:15 37  02:41 29  03:33 14  13:43 37  07:14 32  10:47 35  09:26 23  03:55 32  02:57 29  02:37 23  00:23 26
                                                 -00:16     00:55     02:10     11:43     01:30     01:31     12:13     05:10     06:27     03:16     01:40     01:12     00:50     00:08   
35. Maie Abram                01:34:11 16:32:59   04:58 31  08:27 33  36:58 38  50:57 38  53:28 38  57:29 36  60:58 36  65:05 35  74:12 35  84:27 35  87:53 35  90:43 35  93:42 35  94:11 35 01:34:11
     146 Ilves                     N70            04:58 31  03:29 34  28:31 38  13:59 28  02:31 24  04:01 20  03:29 28  04:07 26  09:07 31  10:15 29  03:26 28  02:50 27  02:59 31  00:29 33
                                                  01:01     01:24     24:43     04:27     01:20     01:59     01:59     02:03     04:47     04:05     01:11     01:05     01:12     00:14   
36. Kerli Võsa                01:53:23 15:08:51   05:38 34  10:28 34  18:08 36  39:17 37  43:30 37  51:56 35  57:35 35  67:34 36  83:14 36  97:48 36 103:20 36 107:51 36 112:55 36 113:23 36 01:53:23
   22410 TÜ                        VIPT           05:38 34  04:50 36  07:40 36  21:09 36  04:13 35  08:26 33  05:39 33  09:59 34  15:40 38  14:34 38  05:32 36  04:31 35  05:04 38  00:28 32
                                                  01:41     02:45     03:52     11:37     03:02     06:24     04:09     07:55     11:20     08:24     03:17     02:46     03:17     00:13   
37. Helis Teearu              02:08:12 15:31:20   07:04 35  12:25 36  16:11 33  35:03 34  37:35 33  59:36 37  61:36 37  87:22 37  99:19 37 112:14 37 116:34 37 124:00 37 127:35 37 128:12 37 02:08:12
    5119 Tartu KHK                 VIPT           07:04 35  05:21 37  03:46 22  18:52 33  02:32 25  22:01 37  02:00 13  25:46 37  11:57 36  12:55 36  04:20 33  07:26 36  03:35 34  00:37 37
                                                  03:07     03:16    -00:02     09:20     01:21     19:59     00:30     23:42     07:37     06:45     02:05     05:41     01:48     00:22   
37. Liina Laugesaar           02:08:12 15:31:20   07:04 35  12:25 36  16:11 33  35:03 34  37:35 33  59:36 37  61:36 37  87:22 37  99:19 37 112:14 37 116:34 37 124:00 37 127:35 37 128:12 37 02:08:12
       0 Otepää                    VIPT           07:04 35  05:21 37  03:46 22  18:52 33  02:32 25  22:01 37  02:00 13  25:46 37  11:57 36  12:55 36  04:20 33  07:26 36  03:35 34  00:37 37
                                                  03:07     03:16    -00:02     09:20     01:21     19:59     00:30     23:42     07:37     06:45     02:05     05:41     01:48     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     01:53     01:47     07:32     01:11     01:50     01:08     01:59     04:06     06:10     01:51     01:38     01:34     00:11   00:35:01

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 14 KP 3.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 38)   3.( 40)   4.( 41)   5.( 39)   6.( 37)   7.( 31)   8.( 43)   9.( 32)  10.( 33)  11.( 34)  12.( 35)  13.( 62)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Emil Eensaar              00:29:42 17:39:41   01:36  2  03:53  2  06:26  2  09:15  3  13:19  2  14:13  2  17:45  2  18:49  1  20:22  1  21:18  1  22:51  1  25:10  1  26:27  1  29:28  1  29:42  1 00:29:42
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            01:36  2  02:17  2  02:33  2  02:49  5  04:04  3  00:54  1  03:32  7  01:04  1  01:33  3  00:56  1  01:33  1  02:19  2  01:17  2  03:01  2  00:14  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:30:16 17:07:24   01:36  2  03:39  1  06:14  1  08:14  1  10:46  1  12:31  1  15:24  1  20:01  3  21:06  2  22:05  2  23:44  2  25:58  2  27:05  2  30:04  2  30:16  2 00:30:16
   16228 Kobras                    M14            01:36  2  02:03  1  02:35  3  02:00  1  02:32  1  01:45 15  02:53  1  04:37 12  01:05  1  00:59  2  01:39  2  02:14  1  01:07  1  02:59  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00    -00:14     00:02    -00:49    -01:32     00:51    -00:39     03:33    -00:28     00:03     00:06    -00:05    -00:10    -00:02    -00:02   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:35:15 17:17:30   01:52  8  04:37  9  07:44  7  10:11  5  16:10  7  17:07  7  20:12  6  21:26  4  23:44  4  25:02  4  27:11  4  29:41  4  31:26  4  35:02  4  35:15  3 00:35:15
    4991 Kobras                    M14            01:52  8  02:45  9  03:07  6  02:27  3  05:59 10  00:57  2  03:05  3  01:14  2  02:18  7  01:18  4  02:09  7  02:30  3  01:45  4  03:36  3  00:13  3
                                                  00:16     00:28     00:34    -00:22     01:55     00:03    -00:27     00:10     00:45     00:22     00:36     00:11     00:28     00:35    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Vist                00:35:19 16:05:50   01:44  5  04:16  5  07:09  4  10:18  6  14:15  3  15:29  3  18:33  3  19:59  2  22:26  3  23:51  3  25:44  3  28:47  3  30:25  3  35:00  3  35:19  4 00:35:19
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           01:44  5  02:32  5  02:53  4  03:09  9  03:57  2  01:14  7  03:04  2  01:26  4  02:27 10  01:25 10  01:53  5  03:03  6  01:38  3  04:35  8  00:19 12
                                                  00:08     00:15     00:20     00:20    -00:07     00:20    -00:28     00:22     00:54     00:29     00:20     00:44     00:21     01:34     00:05   
 5. Epp Metsaluik             00:38:39 16:47:16   01:50  7  04:27  7  07:44  7  10:45  8  14:56  4  16:26  5  20:49  7  22:21  5  24:36  5  25:59  5  28:30  5  32:10  5  34:00  5  38:22  5  38:39  5 00:38:39
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           01:50  7  02:37  6  03:17  8  03:01  7  04:11  4  01:30 12  04:23 11  01:32  5  02:15  6  01:23  7  02:31 11  03:40  9  01:50  7  04:22  7  00:17  7
                                                  00:14     00:20     00:44     00:12     00:07     00:36     00:51     00:28     00:42     00:27     00:58     01:21     00:33     01:21     00:03   
 6. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:38:50 17:24:14   01:34  1  04:02  3  06:31  3  09:05  2  15:48  6  16:48  6  20:11  5  24:20  6  26:34  6  27:54  6  29:44  6  32:42  6  34:28  6  38:32  6  38:50  6 00:38:50
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           01:34  1  02:28  3  02:29  1  02:34  4  06:43 13  01:00  4  03:23  5  04:09 11  02:14  5  01:20  5  01:50  3  02:58  5  01:46  6  04:04  5  00:18  8
                                                 -00:02     00:11    -00:04    -00:15     02:39     00:06    -00:09     03:05     00:41     00:24     00:17     00:39     00:29     01:03     00:04   
 7. Kuldar Leis               00:45:13 16:25:50   01:44  5  04:25  6  07:33  6  10:41  7  20:59 11  22:06 11  25:29 10  31:11  9  32:39  8  33:59  8  35:54  8  38:50  8  40:35  8  44:54  7  45:13  7 00:45:13
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:44  5  02:41  8  03:08  7  03:08  8  10:18 16  01:07  6  03:23  5  05:42 14  01:28  2  01:20  5  01:55  6  02:56  4  01:45  4  04:19  6  00:19 12
                                                  00:08     00:24     00:35     00:19     06:14     00:13    -00:09     04:38    -00:05     00:24     00:22     00:37     00:28     01:18     00:05   
 8. Mattias Maidla            00:45:56 15:50:22   02:16 10  06:05 11  10:37 13  14:43 11  19:20 10  20:41  9  24:42  9  26:07  7  28:40  7  30:22  7  32:49  7  36:52  7  40:30  7  45:38  8  45:56  8 00:45:56
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:16 10  03:49 14  04:32 13  04:06 12  04:37  6  01:21 10  04:01  8  01:25  3  02:33 11  01:42 13  02:27  8  04:03 11  03:38 15  05:08 12  00:18  8
                                                  00:40     01:32     01:59     01:17     00:33     00:27     00:29     00:21     01:00     00:46     00:54     01:44     02:21     02:07     00:04   
 9. Mattias Võsupärg          00:46:59 16:55:06   01:42  4  04:10  4  07:15  5  09:32  4  15:19  5  16:16  4  19:33  4  32:14 11  33:59  9  35:10  9  37:00  9  40:54  9  42:57  9  46:46  9  46:59  9 00:46:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            01:42  4  02:28  3  03:05  5  02:17  2  05:47  9  00:57  2  03:17  4  12:41 19  01:45  4  01:11  3  01:50  3  03:54 10  02:03  8  03:49  4  00:13  3
                                                  00:06     00:11     00:32    -00:32     01:43     00:03    -00:15     11:37     00:12     00:15     00:17     01:35     00:46     00:48    -00:01   
10. Monika Sulbi              00:50:38 16:42:57   02:47 14  06:30 14  12:10 15  15:56 12  21:59 13  23:17 13  27:39 12  31:37 10  34:11 10  35:34 10  39:02 11  42:34 10  45:41 10  50:19 10  50:38 10 00:50:38
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           02:47 14  03:43 13  05:40 16  03:46 11  06:03 11  01:18  8  04:22 10  03:58  9  02:34 12  01:23  7  03:28 16  03:32  8  03:07 14  04:38  9  00:19 12
                                                  01:11     01:26     03:07     00:57     01:59     00:24     00:50     02:54     01:01     00:27     01:55     01:13     01:50     01:37     00:05   
11. Peko Piirisild            00:53:04 16:55:05   01:52  8  04:31  8  08:16  9  11:07  9  19:04  8  20:23  8  24:27  8  32:24 12  34:42 11  36:05 11  38:45 10  44:06 11  46:39 11  52:52 11  53:04 11 00:53:04
   18654 Kobras                    M14            01:52  8  02:39  7  03:45  9  02:51  6  07:57 14  01:19  9  04:04  9  07:57 16  02:18  7  01:23  7  02:40 12  05:21 15  02:33 11  06:13 17  00:12  1
                                                  00:16     00:22     01:12     00:02     03:53     00:25     00:32     06:53     00:45     00:27     01:07     03:02     01:16     03:12    -00:02   
12. Evely Ostrov              00:53:47 15:16:14   02:43 12  06:16 12  10:31 11  17:07 14  25:21 15  26:51 15  31:14 14  33:14 13  36:40 13  38:11 13  40:52 12  44:56 12  48:02 13  53:32 12  53:47 12 00:53:47
   17667 Kobras                    N14            02:43 12  03:33 11  04:15 11  06:36 16  08:14 15  01:30 12  04:23 11  02:00  6  03:26 16  01:31 12  02:41 13  04:04 12  03:06 13  05:30 14  00:15  6
                                                  01:07     01:16     01:42     03:47     04:10     00:36     00:51     00:56     01:53     00:35     01:08     01:45     01:49     02:29     00:01   
13. Sulev Piiri               00:53:59 16:41:19   02:58 16  06:55 15  11:39 14  16:31 13  21:05 12  23:12 12  27:49 13  30:10  8  34:47 12  36:45 12  41:00 13  45:15 13  47:29 12  53:36 13  53:59 13 00:53:59
    4445 Kobras                    VIPL           02:58 16  03:57 15  04:44 14  04:52 14  04:34  5  02:07 19  04:37 13  02:21  7  04:37 18  01:58 18  04:15 18  04:15 13  02:14 10  06:07 16  00:23 17
                                                  01:22     01:40     02:11     02:03     00:30     01:13     01:05     01:17     03:04     01:02     02:42     01:56     00:57     03:06     00:09   
14. Anneli Hirv               01:00:11 16:05:20   02:25 11  06:00 10  10:14 10  13:53 10  19:18  9  20:41  9  26:32 11  35:47 14  38:22 14  39:51 14  42:21 14  50:50 14  54:46 14  59:52 14  60:11 14 01:00:11
   22595 Tartu                     VIPL           02:25 11  03:35 12  04:14 10  03:39 10  05:25  7  01:23 11  05:51 16  09:15 18  02:35 13  01:29 11  02:30 10  08:29 18  03:56 17  05:06 11  00:19 12
                                                  00:49     01:18     01:41     00:50     01:21     00:29     02:19     08:11     01:02     00:33     00:57     06:10     02:39     02:05     00:05   
15. Martin Tõrra              01:03:03 17:08:49   02:45 13  06:17 13  10:36 12  18:02 15  23:32 14  25:14 14  32:17 15  36:58 15  39:42 15  41:26 15  44:28 15  55:34 15  57:42 15  62:44 15  63:03 15 01:03:03
     718 Kobras                    M75            02:45 13  03:32 10  04:19 12  07:26 18  05:30  8  01:42 14  07:03 18  04:41 13  02:44 14  01:44 14  03:02 15  11:06 19  02:08  9  05:02 10  00:19 12
                                                  01:09     01:15     01:46     04:37     01:26     00:48     03:31     03:37     01:11     00:48     01:29     08:47     00:51     02:01     00:05   
16. Valter Ploom              01:07:51 15:46:00   03:28 17  07:44 17  16:27 17  22:35 18  34:41 17  36:33 17  41:29 16  43:56 16  47:14 16  49:07 16  52:08 16  56:51 16  59:36 16  67:25 16  67:51 16 01:07:51
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            03:28 17  04:16 17  08:43 19  06:08 15  12:06 18  01:52 18  04:56 14  02:27  8  03:18 15  01:53 16  03:01 14  04:43 14  02:45 12  07:49 18  00:26 18
                                                  01:52     01:59     06:10     03:19     08:02     00:58     01:24     01:23     01:45     00:57     01:28     02:24     01:28     04:48     00:12   
17. Mari Zõbin                01:18:45 16:44:14   03:58 18  09:17 18  17:29 18  22:09 17  33:54 16  35:45 16  42:14 17  46:22 17  51:26 17  54:16 17  59:06 17  64:35 17  68:54 17  78:11 17  78:45 17 01:18:45
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           03:58 18  05:19 18  08:12 18  04:40 13  11:45 17  01:51 16  06:29 17  04:08 10  05:04 19  02:50 19  04:50 19  05:29 16  04:19 18  09:17 19  00:34 19
                                                  02:22     03:02     05:39     01:51     07:41     00:57     02:57     03:04     03:31     01:54     03:17     03:10     03:02     06:16     00:20   
18. Tiina Sedman              01:19:54 17:28:44   05:30 19  14:51 19  19:46 19  29:20 19  35:31 18  37:22 18  42:58 18  50:04 18  54:01 18  55:49 18  59:22 18  66:50 18  73:49 18  79:36 18  79:54 18 01:19:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           05:30 19  09:21 19  04:55 15  09:34 19  06:11 12  01:51 16  05:36 15  07:06 15  03:57 17  01:48 15  03:33 17  07:28 17  06:59 19  05:47 15  00:18  8
                                                  03:54     07:04     02:22     06:45     02:07     00:57     02:04     06:02     02:24     00:52     02:00     05:09     05:42     02:46     00:04   
19. Raili Klee                01:23:12 16:56:11   02:56 15  07:02 16  13:51 16  21:09 16  38:47 19  39:51 19  54:37 19  63:39 19  66:04 19  68:00 19  70:29 19  74:00 19  77:42 19  82:54 19  83:12 19 01:23:12
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           02:56 15  04:06 16  06:49 17  07:18 17  17:38 19  01:04  5  14:46 19  09:02 17  02:25  9  01:56 17  02:29  9  03:31  7  03:42 16  05:12 13  00:18  8
                                                  01:20     01:49     04:16     04:29     13:34     00:10     11:14     07:58     00:52     01:00     00:56     01:12     02:25     02:11     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     02:03     02:29     02:00     02:32     00:54     02:53     01:04     01:05     00:56     01:33     02:14     01:07     02:59     00:12   00:25:35

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 11 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 35)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 31)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:23:12 17:17:26   01:41  3  03:23  1  04:20  1  05:50  1  08:14  1  10:46  1  12:11  1  15:17  1  18:06  1  21:21  1  23:01  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:41  3  01:42  1  00:57  1  01:30  1  02:24  1  02:32  1  01:25  2  03:06  1  02:49  1  03:15  1  01:40  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harriet Koppel            00:30:39 17:32:19   01:34  1  03:25  2  04:28  2  06:23  2  09:24  2  12:47  3  14:19  3  18:12  2  21:30  2  27:24  2  30:26  2  30:39  2 00:30:39
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N12            01:34  1  01:51  2  01:03  2  01:55  2  03:01  3  03:23  4  01:32  3  03:53  2  03:18  2  05:54  5  03:02  6  00:13  3
                                                 -00:07     00:09     00:06     00:25     00:37     00:51     00:07     00:47     00:29     02:39     01:22     00:02   
 3. Kaspar Joala              00:31:51 16:12:19   02:24  5  04:43  5  06:02  5  08:35  5  11:40  4  14:20  4  16:05  4  21:01  4  26:05  4  29:25  3  31:31  3  31:51  3 00:31:51
   25169 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:24  5  02:19  4  01:19  4  02:33  4  03:05  4  02:40  2  01:45  4  04:56  3  05:04  4  03:20  2  02:06  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:43     00:37     00:22     01:03     00:41     00:08     00:20     01:50     02:15     00:05     00:26     00:09   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:34:18 16:40:37   01:40  2  03:55  3  04:58  3  07:08  3  09:36  3  12:36  2  13:59  2  20:16  3  24:04  3  32:04  4  34:06  4  34:18  4 00:34:18
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:40  2  02:15  3  01:03  2  02:10  3  02:28  2  03:00  3  01:23  1  06:17  5  03:48  3  08:00  8  02:02  2  00:12  2
                                                 -00:01     00:33     00:06     00:40     00:04     00:28    -00:02     03:11     00:59     04:45     00:22     00:01   
 5. Toomas Mattus             00:40:48 16:17:18   02:05  4  04:29  4  05:58  4  08:34  4  12:23  5  18:07  5  21:09  5  27:41  5  32:59  5  37:54  5  40:32  5  40:48  5 00:40:48
   16982 Kobras                    M12            02:05  4  02:24  5  01:29  5  02:36  5  03:49  5  05:44  6  03:02  6  06:32  6  05:18  5  04:55  3  02:38  5  00:16  5
                                                  00:24     00:42     00:32     01:06     01:25     03:12     01:37     03:26     02:29     01:40     00:58     00:05   
 6. Ants Liivamägi            00:50:15 17:43:05   02:43  6  06:07  6  07:46  6  11:33  6  16:42  6  23:22  6  27:31  6  35:20  7  41:44  7  47:24  6  50:01  6  50:15  6 00:50:15
   14168 Tartu                     M12            02:43  6  03:24  7  01:39  6  03:47  6  05:09  6  06:40  7  04:09  8  07:49  8  06:24  7  05:40  4  02:37  4  00:14  4
                                                  01:02     01:42     00:42     02:17     02:45     04:08     02:44     04:43     03:35     02:25     00:57     00:03   
 7. Aurora Vierland           00:55:13 17:07:47   07:47  8  10:52  8  13:12  7  17:07  7  22:25  7  26:39  7  29:01  7  34:39  6  41:34  6  48:39  7  54:55  7  55:13  7 00:55:13
       0 Põlva                     N12            07:47  8  03:05  6  02:20  7  03:55  7  05:18  7  04:14  5  02:22  5  05:38  4  06:55  8  07:05  7  06:16  8  00:18  6
                                                  06:06     01:23     01:23     02:25     02:54     01:42     00:57     02:32     04:06     03:50     04:36     00:07   
 8. Peeter Liivamägi          01:00:17 17:35:52   05:36  7  10:35  7  13:56  8  18:13  8  24:03  8  32:27  8  36:28  8  43:30  8  49:16  8  55:27  8  59:36  8  60:17  8 01:00:17
   18212 Kambja                    M12            05:36  7  04:59  8  03:21  8  04:17  8  05:50  8  08:24  8  04:01  7  07:02  7  05:46  6  06:11  6  04:09  7  00:41  8
                                                  03:55     03:17     02:24     02:47     03:26     05:52     02:36     03:56     02:57     02:56     02:29     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     01:42     00:57     01:30     02:24     02:32     01:23     03:06     02:49     03:15     01:40     00:11   00:23:03

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 8 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:14:45 17:00:57   00:55  2  02:56  2  04:13  2  06:25  2  09:17  1  11:12  1  12:32  1  14:31  1  14:45  1 00:14:45
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            00:55  2  02:01  2  01:17  3  02:12  3  02:52  1  01:55  3  01:20  1  01:59 11  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Roht                 00:15:04 16:36:27   00:45  1  02:35  1  03:43  1  05:25  1  10:29  2  12:06  2  13:37  2  14:52  2  15:04  2 00:15:04
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            00:45  1  01:50  1  01:08  1  01:42  1  05:04 12  01:37  1  01:31  2  01:15  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:11    -00:09    -00:30     02:12    -00:18     00:11    -00:44    -00:02   
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:16:53 17:22:33   00:59  4  03:10  4  04:23  3  06:32  3  11:51  3  13:41  3  15:17  3  16:37  3  16:53  3 00:16:53
   21228 Põlva                     M08            00:59  4  02:11  4  01:13  2  02:09  2  05:19 13  01:50  2  01:36  4  01:20  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:04     00:10    -00:04    -00:03     02:27    -00:05     00:16    -00:39     00:02   
 4. Hele Jakobson             00:17:55 17:10:08   01:21  8  03:41  6  05:09  5  07:53  5  12:33  6  14:41  5  16:13  4  17:41  4  17:55  4 00:17:55
   12150 Põlva                     N08            01:21  8  02:20  6  01:28  7  02:44 11  04:40  7  02:08  5  01:32  3  01:28  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:26     00:19     00:11     00:32     01:48     00:13     00:12    -00:31     00:00   
 5. Markus Kahre              00:18:22 17:10:09   01:25 12  03:44  7  05:07  4  07:51  4  12:40  7  14:38  4  16:22  5  17:59  5  18:22  5 00:18:22
       0 Krootuse                  M08            01:25 12  02:19  5  01:23  5  02:44 11  04:49  8  01:58  4  01:44  6  01:37  7  00:23 17
                                                  00:30     00:18     00:06     00:32     01:57     00:03     00:24    -00:22     00:09   
 6. Roland Johanson           00:18:54 17:09:47   01:29 15  04:01 10  05:18  6  07:58  6  12:47  8  15:04  6  16:46  6  18:34  6  18:54  6 00:18:54
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:29 15  02:32  7  01:17  3  02:40 10  04:49  8  02:17  6  01:42  5  01:48  9  00:20 14
                                                  00:34     00:31     00:00     00:28     01:57     00:22     00:22    -00:11     00:06   
 7. Mariann Zernant           00:19:15 18:09:16   01:03  5  03:53  9  05:40  7  08:11  7  12:10  4  15:14  7  17:29  9  18:58  7  19:15  7 00:19:15
   13655 Ilves                     N10            01:03  5  02:50 11  01:47 10  02:31  9  03:59  4  03:04 12  02:15 12  01:29  4  00:17  8
                                                  00:08     00:49     00:30     00:19     01:07     01:09     00:55    -00:30     00:03   
 8. Rando Jaaksoo             00:19:28 16:11:31   01:34 19  04:33 11  06:25 10  08:43  9  12:16  5  15:27  8  17:23  7  19:13  8  19:28  8 00:19:28
   19700                           M10            01:34 19  02:59 12  01:52 13  02:18  5  03:33  2  03:11 13  01:56  8  01:50 10  00:15  4
                                                  00:39     00:58     00:35     00:06     00:41     01:16     00:36    -00:09     00:01   
 9. Roosi Parksepp            00:19:46 16:30:49   02:34 29  05:17 18  07:06 16  09:19 11  13:11  9  15:40  9  17:27  8  19:26  9  19:46  9 00:19:46
       0 Põlva                     N08            02:34 29  02:43  9  01:49 12  02:13  4  03:52  3  02:29  7  01:47  7  01:59 11  00:20 14
                                                  01:39     00:42     00:32     00:01     01:00     00:34     00:27     00:00     00:06   
10. Maarja Oras               00:20:11 17:25:31   00:55  2  03:00  3  05:53  9  08:20  8  13:22 10  15:57 10  18:11 10  19:53 10  20:11 10 00:20:11
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            00:55  2  02:05  3  02:53 24  02:27  7  05:02 10  02:35  8  02:14 11  01:42  8  00:18 12
                                                  00:00     00:04     01:36     00:15     02:10     00:40     00:54    -00:17     00:04   
11. Johanna Oras              00:20:46 17:24:50   01:06  6  03:39  5  06:36 11  08:58 10  14:01 11  16:41 11  18:58 11  20:29 11  20:46 11 00:20:46
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            01:06  6  02:33  8  02:57 27  02:22  6  05:03 11  02:40  9  02:17 13  01:31  5  00:17  8
                                                  00:11     00:32     01:40     00:10     02:11     00:45     00:57    -00:28     00:03   
12. Luisa Nõmmik              00:23:07 16:09:41   01:08  7  03:51  8  05:52  8  09:59 12  14:23 12  17:55 12  20:22 12  22:50 12  23:07 12 00:23:07
   19597 Kobras                    N08            01:08  7  02:43  9  02:01 14  04:07 21  04:24  6  03:32 18  02:27 14  02:28 17  00:17  8
                                                  00:13     00:42     00:44     01:55     01:32     01:37     01:07     00:29     00:03   
13. Erik Marten Zernant       00:24:44 18:03:37   04:11 33  09:49 32  11:14 29  13:41 22  17:45 17  20:43 15  22:55 13  24:27 13  24:44 13 00:24:44
   18019 Ilves                     M08            04:11 33  05:38 30  01:25  6  02:27  7  04:04  5  02:58 11  02:12 10  01:32  6  00:17  8
                                                  03:16     03:37     00:08     00:15     01:12     01:03     00:52    -00:27     00:03   
14. Liisbeth Oja              00:26:41 17:12:36   01:23  9  04:38 12  06:49 13  10:25 14  17:02 13  20:42 14  23:47 14  26:16 14  26:41 14 00:26:41
   23921 Põlva                     N08            01:23  9  03:15 14  02:11 15  03:36 17  06:37 17  03:40 22  03:05 15  02:29 18  00:25 21
                                                  00:28     01:14     00:54     01:24     03:45     01:45     01:45     00:30     00:11   
15. Seleri Haidak             00:26:52 17:12:30   01:27 14  04:41 13  06:54 14  10:28 15  17:03 14  20:35 13  23:51 15  26:20 15  26:52 15 00:26:52
       0 Põlva                     N10            01:27 14  03:14 13  02:13 17  03:34 16  06:35 16  03:32 18  03:16 18  02:29 18  00:32 28
                                                  00:32     01:13     00:56     01:22     03:43     01:37     01:56     00:30     00:18   
16. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:27:01 17:12:28   01:25 12  04:48 14  07:22 18  10:31 16  17:15 15  20:52 16  24:03 16  26:36 16  27:01 16 00:27:01
       0 Põlva                     N10            01:25 12  03:23 16  02:34 22  03:09 14  06:44 19  03:37 21  03:11 16  02:33 20  00:25 21
                                                  00:30     01:22     01:17     00:57     03:52     01:42     01:51     00:34     00:11   
17. Karel Markus Kähr         00:27:17 17:12:19   01:41 23  05:25 19  07:10 17  10:55 18  17:46 18  21:12 17  24:32 17  26:49 17  27:17 17 00:27:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:41 23  03:44 19  01:45  9  03:45 19  06:51 21  03:26 16  03:20 19  02:17 15  00:28 26
                                                  00:46     01:43     00:28     01:33     03:59     01:31     02:00     00:18     00:14   
18. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:27:24 17:12:25   01:30 16  05:09 17  07:33 19  10:54 17  17:38 16  21:13 18  24:45 18  26:55 18  27:24 18 00:27:24
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:30 16  03:39 18  02:24 18  03:21 15  06:44 19  03:35 20  03:32 21  02:10 14  00:29 27
                                                  00:35     01:38     01:07     01:09     03:52     01:40     02:12     00:11     00:15   
19. Kaisa Joala               00:28:22 16:14:59   01:32 18  05:01 16  06:38 12  10:21 13  17:59 19  21:51 19  25:35 19  27:58 19  28:22 19 00:28:22
       0 Põlgaste                  N08            01:32 18  03:29 17  01:37  8  03:43 18  07:38 23  03:52 23  03:44 23  02:23 16  00:24 20
                                                  00:37     01:28     00:20     01:31     04:46     01:57     02:24     00:24     00:10   
20. Kaur Joala                00:29:17 16:16:05   01:35 20  04:50 15  07:02 15  12:36 20  19:41 21  23:08 20  26:19 20  28:52 20  29:17 20 00:29:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            01:35 20  03:15 14  02:12 16  05:34 27  07:05 22  03:27 17  03:11 16  02:33 20  00:25 21
                                                  00:40     01:14     00:55     03:22     04:13     01:32     01:51     00:34     00:11   
21. Saskia Märtson            00:30:08 17:10:12   01:42 24  05:41 20  08:37 21  12:54 21  19:19 20  23:15 21  26:50 21  29:26 21  30:08 21 00:30:08
       0 Põlva                     N08            01:42 24  03:59 21  02:56 26  04:17 23  06:25 14  03:56 24  03:35 22  02:36 22  00:42 29
                                                  00:47     01:58     01:39     02:05     03:33     02:01     02:15     00:37     00:28   
22. Markus Juhkam             00:32:08 18:43:41   01:35 20  06:22 25  08:10 20  10:59 19  24:46 27  27:36 24  29:43 24  31:49 22  32:08 22 00:32:08
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35 20  04:47 24  01:48 11  02:49 13  13:47 33  02:50 10  02:07  9  02:06 13  00:19 13
                                                  00:40     02:46     00:31     00:37     10:55     00:55     00:47     00:07     00:05   
23. Romet Paatsi              00:33:49 17:01:01   01:35 20  06:22 25  09:15 25  13:50 23  22:06 24  25:27 23  29:21 23  33:33 24  33:49 23 00:33:49
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            01:35 20  04:47 24  02:53 24  04:35 24  08:16 25  03:21 14  03:54 26  04:12 26  00:16  5
                                                  00:40     02:46     01:36     02:23     05:24     01:26     02:34     02:13     00:02   
24. Tanel Laaneväli           00:33:52 17:00:59   01:30 16  06:06 22  08:54 24  13:59 24  22:00 23  25:24 22  29:15 22  33:32 23  33:52 24 00:33:52
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            01:30 16  04:36 23  02:48 23  05:05 26  08:01 24  03:24 15  03:51 25  04:17 29  00:20 14
                                                  00:35     02:35     01:31     02:53     05:09     01:29     02:31     02:18     00:06   
25. Kerret Matto              00:36:56 18:26:16   02:18 27  06:41 27  09:48 27  14:04 25  20:30 22  30:05 26  33:29 26  36:30 25  36:56 25 00:36:56
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            02:18 27  04:23 22  03:07 28  04:16 22  06:26 15  09:35 33  03:24 20  03:01 24  00:26 24
                                                  01:23     02:22     01:50     02:04     03:34     07:40     02:04     01:02     00:12   
26. Henri Kersna              00:37:37 17:51:14   01:58 25  05:44 21  09:17 26  14:12 26  24:19 26  28:29 25  32:58 25  37:21 26  37:37 26 00:37:37
   16605 Ilves                     M08            01:58 25  03:46 20  03:33 30  04:55 25  10:07 27  04:10 27  04:29 28  04:23 30  00:16  5
                                                  01:03     01:45     02:16     02:43     07:15     02:15     03:09     02:24     00:02   
27. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:37:49 18:43:45   02:21 28  07:51 28  11:03 28  16:45 28  25:46 28  30:17 28  34:34 28  37:23 27  37:49 27 00:37:49
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:21 28  05:30 29  03:12 29  05:42 28  09:01 26  04:31 28  04:17 27  02:49 23  00:26 24
                                                  01:26     03:29     01:55     03:30     06:09     02:36     02:57     00:50     00:12   
28. Susanna Oras              00:38:14 17:26:04   02:05 26  10:12 33  12:44 30  16:32 27  23:10 25  30:09 27  33:55 27  37:31 28  38:14 28 00:38:14
       0 Põlva                     N08            02:05 26  08:07 35  02:32 19  03:48 20  06:38 18  06:59 32  03:46 24  03:36 25  00:43 30
                                                  01:10     06:06     01:15     01:36     03:46     05:04     02:26     01:37     00:29   
29. Kiur Hallik               00:44:46 18:34:00   01:24 10  06:14 23  08:47 22  16:52 29  28:53 29  32:58 29  37:43 29  43:20 29  44:46 29 00:44:46
   25175                           M08            01:24 10  04:50 26  02:33 20  08:05 34  12:01 28  04:05 25  04:45 29  05:37 31  01:26 32
                                                  00:29     02:49     01:16     05:53     09:09     02:10     03:25     03:38     01:12   
29. Ebe Hallik                00:44:46 18:34:00   01:24 10  06:14 23  08:47 22  16:52 29  28:53 29  32:58 29  37:43 29  43:20 29  44:46 29 00:44:46
   13105 Tartu                     N08            01:24 10  04:50 26  02:33 20  08:05 34  12:01 28  04:05 25  04:45 29  05:37 31  01:26 32
                                                  00:29     02:49     01:16     05:53     09:09     02:10     03:25     03:38     01:12   
31. Jasmiin Kraas             00:51:09 15:03:44   02:36 30  09:06 30  13:19 31  21:10 32  34:24 31  40:10 32  46:34 31  50:46 31  51:09 31 00:51:09
   14468 Tartu                     N08            02:36 30  06:30 31  04:13 31  07:51 32  13:14 30  05:46 30  06:24 31  04:12 26  00:23 17
                                                  01:41     04:29     02:56     05:39     10:22     03:51     05:04     02:13     00:09   
31. Joosep Kraas              00:51:09 15:03:44   02:36 30  09:06 30  13:19 31  21:10 32  34:24 31  40:10 32  46:34 31  50:46 31  51:09 31 00:51:09
   23808 Tartu                     M08            02:36 30  06:30 31  04:13 31  07:51 32  13:14 30  05:46 30  06:24 31  04:12 26  00:23 17
                                                  01:41     04:29     02:56     05:39     10:22     03:51     05:04     02:13     00:09   
33. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:56:31 17:34:49   03:07 32  08:27 29  13:27 33  21:07 31  34:37 33  40:04 31  48:47 33  55:32 33  56:31 33 00:56:31
   24341                           M08            03:07 32  05:20 28  05:00 33  07:40 31  13:30 32  05:27 29  08:43 33  06:45 33  00:59 31
                                                  02:12     03:19     03:43     05:28     10:38     03:32     07:23     04:46     00:45   
34. Greta Kelviste            01:11:36 16:10:38   04:40 34  12:20 34  18:02 34  25:14 34  40:56 34  50:36 34  62:14 34  70:07 34  71:36 34 01:11:36
   23498                           N08            04:40 34  07:40 34  05:42 34  07:12 30  15:42 35  09:40 34  11:38 35  07:53 35  01:29 34
                                                  03:45     05:39     04:25     05:00     12:50     07:45     10:18     05:54     01:15   
35. Serena Janson             01:12:05 16:10:21   05:33 35  12:57 35  18:48 35  25:56 35  41:23 35  51:34 35  62:37 35  70:29 35  72:05 35 01:12:05
   25288                           N08            05:33 35  07:24 33  05:51 35  07:08 29  15:27 34  10:11 35  11:03 34  07:52 34  01:36 35
                                                  04:38     05:23     04:34     04:56     12:35     08:16     09:43     05:53     01:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     01:50     01:08     01:42     02:52     01:37     01:20     01:15     00:12   00:12:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 20.09.2016 21:53:18 OK Kobras