Põlva teisipäevakute XXIII etapp - Piigaste

13.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Ülo Needo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 22 KP 7950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 55)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.( 45)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:59:17 17:20:05   01:08  1  07:59  6  10:30  6  14:00  3  16:44  4  19:03  4  22:07  5  24:11  4  26:34  4  30:06  2  32:51  2  37:29  2  39:56  2  40:43  2  43:25  2  46:15  2  47:50  2  49:34  2  53:01  1  55:29  1  58:09  1  59:16  1  59:17  1 00:59:17
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:08  1  06:51  7  02:31  3  03:30  1  02:44  9  02:19  9  03:04  4  02:04  1  02:23  6  03:32  3  02:45  2  04:38  2  02:27  2  00:47  3  02:42  3  02:50  8  01:35  4  01:44  2  03:27  5  02:28  5  02:40  5  01:07 11  00:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:59:30 17:20:35   01:20  4  07:34  4  09:53  2  14:05  4  16:23  3  18:31  3  21:19  1  23:24  1  26:18  3  29:40  1  32:16  1  36:47  1  39:25  1  40:10  1  42:51  1  45:09  1  46:41  1  48:25  1  53:30  2  55:54  2  58:20  2  59:28  2  59:30  2 00:59:30
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:20  4  06:14  4  02:19  1  04:12  6  02:18  4  02:08  5  02:48  1  02:05  2  02:54 11  03:22  1  02:36  1  04:31  1  02:38  3  00:45  1  02:41  1  02:18  1  01:32  3  01:44  2  05:05 13  02:24  3  02:26  3  01:08 12  00:02  2
                                                  00:12    -00:37    -00:12     00:42    -00:26    -00:11    -00:16     00:01     00:31    -00:10    -00:09    -00:07     00:11    -00:02    -00:01    -00:32    -00:03     00:00     01:38    -00:04    -00:14     00:01     00:01   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:01:38 18:24:37   01:23  8  08:01  7  11:11  7  15:08  6  17:27  6  19:19  6  22:40  6  24:51  6  27:05  6  31:05  4  34:30  3  39:46  3  42:42  3  43:39  3  46:28  3  49:00  3  50:31  3  52:32  3  55:41  3  58:10  3  60:35  3  61:18  3  61:38  3 01:01:38
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:23  8  06:38  6  03:10 12  03:57  5  02:19  5  01:52  1  03:21  7  02:11  5  02:14  5  04:00  4  03:25  4  05:16  8  02:56  4  00:57  6  02:49  6  02:32  2  01:31  2  02:01  9  03:09  1  02:29  6  02:25  2  00:43  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:15    -00:13     00:39     00:27    -00:25    -00:27     00:17     00:07    -00:09     00:28     00:40     00:38     00:29     00:10     00:07    -00:18    -00:04     00:17    -00:18     00:01    -00:15    -00:24     00:19   
 4. Reimo Liiv                01:05:13 17:31:38   01:22  5  07:21  2  10:11  4  13:59  2  16:11  2  18:17  2  21:39  3  23:59  3  26:53  5  31:34  6  35:14  5  40:10  4  44:20  4  45:18  4  48:02  4  50:44  4  52:41  4  54:32  4  58:43  4  61:20  4  63:52  4  64:51  4  65:13  4 01:05:13
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           01:22  5  05:59  3  02:50  8  03:48  3  02:12  3  02:06  3  03:22  8  02:20  8  02:54 11  04:41  7  03:40  5  04:56  4  04:10 12  00:58  7  02:44  4  02:42  5  01:57  8  01:51  6  04:11  9  02:37  7  02:32  4  00:59  9  00:22 11
                                                  00:14    -00:52     00:19     00:18    -00:32    -00:13     00:18     00:16     00:31     01:09     00:55     00:18     01:43     00:11     00:02    -00:08     00:22     00:07     00:44     00:09    -00:08    -00:08     00:21   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:06:05 17:17:55   01:22  5  09:03  9  11:38  8  16:01  8  19:07  9  21:16  9  24:40  9  26:58  9  29:32  9  33:46  8  38:25  8  43:20  7  46:20  7  47:14  7  49:55  5  52:44  5  54:21  5  56:25  5  59:43  5  62:05  5  64:51  5  65:48  5  66:05  5 01:06:05
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:22  5  07:41 11  02:35  4  04:23  7  03:06 12  02:09  6  03:24  9  02:18  7  02:34 10  04:14  5  04:39  9  04:55  3  03:00  5  00:54  4  02:41  1  02:49  7  01:37  5  02:04 10  03:18  3  02:22  2  02:46  6  00:57  7  00:17  6
                                                  00:14     00:50     00:04     00:53     00:22    -00:10     00:20     00:14     00:11     00:42     01:54     00:17     00:33     00:07    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:20    -00:09    -00:06     00:06    -00:10     00:16   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:07 17:31:50   01:25  9  07:23  3  10:26  5  14:22  5  17:01  5  19:10  5  22:05  4  24:14  5  26:14  2  31:06  5  35:11  4  41:13  5  44:35  5  45:36  5  50:37  6  54:33  7  56:12  6  57:50  6  61:02  6  63:27  6  66:53  6  67:44  6  68:07  6 01:08:07
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:25  9  05:58  2  03:03 11  03:56  4  02:39  7  02:09  6  02:55  3  02:09  4  02:00  1  04:52  8  04:05  6  06:02 12  03:22  6  01:01  8  05:01 13  03:56 12  01:39  6  01:38  1  03:12  2  02:25  4  03:26 10  00:51  4  00:23 13
                                                  00:17    -00:53     00:32     00:26    -00:05    -00:10    -00:09     00:05    -00:23     01:20     01:20     01:24     00:55     00:14     02:19     01:06     00:04    -00:06    -00:15    -00:03     00:46    -00:16     00:22   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:10:27 17:38:43   01:47 11  09:08 10  11:48 10  17:31 12  20:12 11  22:45 12  26:33 12  28:58 12  31:07 11  35:36 10  39:51  9  45:36  9  49:05  9  50:08  9  53:17  8  56:03  8  57:47  8  59:45  8  63:03  8  65:54  8  69:03  7  70:06  7  70:27  7 01:10:27
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:47 11  07:21  8  02:40  5  05:43 12  02:41  8  02:33 11  03:48 12  02:25  9  02:09  3  04:29  6  04:15  8  05:45 11  03:29  8  01:03 10  03:09  7  02:46  6  01:44  7  01:58  7  03:18  3  02:51 10  03:09  9  01:03 10  00:21 10
                                                  00:39     00:30     00:09     02:13    -00:03     00:14     00:44     00:21    -00:14     00:57     01:30     01:07     01:02     00:16     00:27    -00:04     00:09     00:14    -00:09     00:23     00:29    -00:04     00:20   
 8. Siim Klais                01:10:30 17:13:39   01:12  2  06:34  1  09:28  1  15:42  7  17:34  7  20:04  7  22:56  7  25:04  7  27:29  7  30:59  3  42:32 11  47:45 11  50:02 10  50:48 10  54:29 10  57:02 10  58:23  9  60:10  9  64:45  9  66:51  9  69:10  8  70:07  8  70:30  8 01:10:30
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:12  2  05:22  1  02:54 10  06:14 13  01:52  1  02:30 10  02:52  2  02:08  3  02:25  7  03:30  2  11:33 15  05:13  6  02:17  1  00:46  2  03:41  9  02:33  3  01:21  1  01:47  4  04:35 12  02:06  1  02:19  1  00:57  7  00:23 13
                                                  00:04    -01:29     00:23     02:44    -00:52     00:11    -00:12     00:04     00:02    -00:02     08:48     00:35    -00:10    -00:01     00:59    -00:17    -00:14     00:03     01:08    -00:22    -00:21    -00:10     00:22   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:10:47 17:44:32   01:19  3  07:42  5  10:08  3  13:53  1  15:59  1  18:05  1  21:31  2  23:44  2  25:55  1  33:32  7  36:45  6  42:07  6  45:29  6  46:23  6  51:18  7  54:11  6  56:37  7  58:35  7  62:40  7  65:34  7  69:41  9  70:30  9  70:47  9 01:10:47
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:19  3  06:23  5  02:26  2  03:45  2  02:06  2  02:06  3  03:26 10  02:13  6  02:11  4  07:37 13  03:13  3  05:22  9  03:22  6  00:54  4  04:55 12  02:53  9  02:26 11  01:58  7  04:05  7  02:54 11  04:07 13  00:49  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:11    -00:28    -00:05     00:15    -00:38    -00:13     00:22     00:09    -00:12     04:05     00:28     00:44     00:55     00:07     02:13     00:03     00:51     00:14     00:38     00:26     01:27    -00:18     00:16   
10. Tõnis Piirisild           01:13:02 17:08:25   01:22  5  08:57  8  11:38  8  16:18  9  18:46  8  21:03  8  24:21  8  26:48  8  29:13  8  34:10  9  38:19  7  43:54  8  47:54  8  48:59  8  53:50  9  56:29  9  58:34 10  60:45 10  66:01 10  68:48 10  71:46 10  72:40 10  73:02 10 01:13:02
   10214 Võru                      M21E           01:22  5  07:35 10  02:41  6  04:40  9  02:28  6  02:17  8  03:18  6  02:27 10  02:25  7  04:57 10  04:09  7  05:35 10  04:00 10  01:05 11  04:51 11  02:39  4  02:05  9  02:11 11  05:16 14  02:47  9  02:58  7  00:54  5  00:22 11
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:10     01:10    -00:16    -00:02     00:14     00:23     00:02     01:25     01:24     00:57     01:33     00:18     02:09    -00:11     00:30     00:27     01:49     00:19     00:18    -00:13     00:21   
11. Kaido Hallik              01:15:24 18:34:07   01:53 12  09:55 12  12:40 12  17:18 11  20:19 12  22:17 10  25:27 10  28:42 11  30:50 10  37:18 11  42:26 10  47:26 10  51:28 11  52:59 11  56:36 11  59:55 11  62:35 11  64:25 11  67:52 11  70:37 11  74:17 11  75:04 11  75:24 11 01:15:24
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:53 12  08:02 12  02:45  7  04:38  8  03:01 11  01:58  2  03:10  5  03:15 14  02:08  2  06:28 11  05:08 10  05:00  5  04:02 11  01:31 13  03:37  8  03:19 11  02:40 13  01:50  5  03:27  5  02:45  8  03:40 11  00:47  2  00:20  8
                                                  00:45     01:11     00:14     01:08     00:17    -00:21     00:06     01:11    -00:15     02:56     02:23     00:22     01:35     00:44     00:55     00:29     01:05     00:06     00:00     00:17     01:00    -00:20     00:19   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:18:26 17:11:19   01:37 10  09:09 11  12:01 11  16:45 10  19:34 10  22:31 11  26:01 11  28:38 10  31:11 12  40:00 12  45:27 12  50:41 12  54:14 12  55:15 12  57:59 12  61:08 12  64:14 12  66:36 12  71:07 12  74:15 12  77:18 12  78:13 12  78:26 12 01:18:26
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:37 10  07:32  9  02:52  9  04:44 10  02:49 10  02:57 12  03:30 11  02:37 11  02:33  9  08:49 15  05:27 12  05:14  7  03:33  9  01:01  8  02:44  4  03:09 10  03:06 14  02:22 13  04:31 11  03:08 12  03:03  8  00:55  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:21     01:14     00:05     00:38     00:26     00:33     00:10     05:17     02:42     00:36     01:06     00:14     00:02     00:19     01:31     00:38     01:04     00:40     00:23    -00:12     00:12   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:27:32 15:25:37   02:18 14  11:24 14  14:36 14  19:33 13  22:39 13  26:13 13  30:34 13  33:21 13  36:28 13  41:24 13  47:11 13  54:38 13  59:18 13  60:36 13  65:03 13  69:39 13  72:15 13  74:27 13  78:45 13  82:10 13  86:16 13  87:30 13  87:32 13 01:27:32
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18 14  09:06 14  03:12 13  04:57 11  03:06 12  03:34 13  04:21 13  02:47 12  03:07 13  04:56  9  05:47 13  07:27 13  04:40 13  01:18 12  04:27 10  04:36 14  02:36 12  02:12 12  04:18 10  03:25 13  04:06 12  01:14 13  00:02  2
                                                  01:10     02:15     00:41     01:27     00:22     01:15     01:17     00:43     00:44     01:24     03:02     02:49     02:13     00:31     01:45     01:46     01:01     00:28     00:51     00:57     01:26     00:07     00:01   
14. Priit Truusalu            01:59:05 16:08:26   02:04 13  10:57 13  14:35 13  21:38 14  24:51 14  29:09 14  34:25 14  37:37 14  43:46 14  51:25 14  56:36 14  77:43 14  83:49 14  85:38 14  92:12 14  96:27 14  98:49 14 101:47 14 105:55 14 110:15 14 117:23 14 118:54 14 119:05 14 01:59:05
    4270 Kape                      M21E           02:04 13  08:53 13  03:38 14  07:03 14  03:13 14  04:18 14  05:16 14  03:12 13  06:09 15  07:39 14  05:11 11  21:07 15  06:06 15  01:49 14  06:34 15  04:15 13  02:22 10  02:58 14  04:08  8  04:20 14  07:08 15  01:31 14  00:11  4
                                                  00:56     02:02     01:07     03:33     00:29     01:59     02:12     01:08     03:46     04:07     02:26     16:29     03:39     01:02     03:52     01:25     00:47     01:14     00:41     01:52     04:28     00:24     00:10   
15. Vallo Kask                02:12:19 16:48:07   05:05 15  18:02 15  24:02 15  31:44 15  36:25 15  44:16 15  51:19 15  56:02 15  59:54 15  67:26 15  73:15 15  86:18 15  91:51 15  94:07 15  99:15 15 105:36 15 109:42 15 113:16 15 119:46 15 124:40 15 129:44 15 131:33 15 132:19 15 02:12:19
    1629 Tartu                     M21E           05:05 15  12:57 15  06:00 15  07:42 15  04:41 15  07:51 15  07:03 15  04:43 15  03:52 14  07:32 12  05:49 14  13:03 14  05:33 14  02:16 15  05:08 14  06:21 15  04:06 15  03:34 15  06:30 15  04:54 15  05:04 14  01:49 15  00:46 15
                                                  03:57     06:06     03:29     04:12     01:57     05:32     03:59     02:39     01:29     04:00     03:04     08:25     03:06     01:29     02:26     03:31     02:31     01:50     03:03     02:26     02:24     00:42     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     05:22     02:19     03:30     01:52     01:52     02:48     02:04     02:00     03:22     02:36     04:31     02:17     00:45     02:41     02:18     01:21     01:38     03:09     02:06     02:19     00:43     00:01   00:52:42

M18 Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:47:50 17:38:01   01:47  1  03:41  1  06:59  1  09:50  1  12:16  1  15:16  1  16:04  1  20:14  1  22:33  1  25:53  1  26:53  1  28:47  1  33:02  1  34:46  1  38:32  1  40:01  1  41:44  1  44:03  1  46:38  1  47:34  1  47:50  1 00:47:50
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:47  1  01:54  1  03:18  1  02:51  1  02:26  1  03:00  1  00:48  1  04:10  1  02:19  1  03:20  1  01:00  1  01:54  1  04:15  1  01:44  1  03:46  1  01:29  1  01:43  1  02:19  1  02:35  1  00:56  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:54     03:18     02:51     02:26     03:00     00:48     04:10     02:19     03:20     01:00     01:54     04:15     01:44     03:46     01:29     01:43     02:19     02:35     00:56     00:16   00:47:50

M21A Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Teder               00:51:23 16:53:21   01:46  1  03:36  1  07:00  1  09:08  1  11:24  1  15:37  2  16:40  2  19:58  1  22:26  1  26:18  2  27:20  2  29:34  2  34:00  2  35:46  2  39:49  2  41:40  1  45:03  1  47:24  1  50:16  1  51:21  1  51:23  1 00:51:23
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:46  1  01:50  2  03:24  1  02:08  1  02:16  1  04:13  4  01:03  2  03:18  1  02:28  1  03:52  3  01:02  2  02:14  2  04:26  1  01:46  2  04:03  2  01:51  1  03:23  4  02:21  2  02:52  1  01:05  3  00:02  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:53:06 17:44:40   01:53  3  03:36  1  07:23  2  09:53  3  12:12  2  15:22  1  16:25  1  20:36  2  23:11  2  26:10  1  27:06  1  29:11  1  33:56  1  35:38  1  39:04  1  43:54  2  45:58  2  48:01  2  51:56  2  52:50  2  53:06  2 00:53:06
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:53  3  01:43  1  03:47  3  02:30  4  02:19  2  03:10  1  01:03  2  04:11  2  02:35  2  02:59  1  00:56  1  02:05  1  04:45  3  01:42  1  03:26  1  04:50  4  02:04  1  02:03  1  03:55  4  00:54  1  00:16  2
                                                  00:07    -00:07     00:23     00:22     00:03    -01:03     00:00     00:53     00:07    -00:53    -00:06    -00:09     00:19    -00:04    -00:37     02:59    -01:19    -00:18     01:03    -00:11     00:14   
 3. Raido Viks                00:58:15 17:38:50   01:49  2  03:51  3  07:28  3  09:38  2  12:19  3  16:31  3  17:21  3  22:08  3  25:02  3  31:32  4  32:42  4  34:59  4  39:27  3  41:35  3  46:22  3  49:01  3  51:07  3  53:47  3  56:56  3  57:55  3  58:15  3 00:58:15
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:49  2  02:02  3  03:37  2  02:10  2  02:41  4  04:12  3  00:50  1  04:47  3  02:54  3  06:30  4  01:10  3  02:17  3  04:28  2  02:08  4  04:47  4  02:39  3  02:06  2  02:40  3  03:09  2  00:59  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:03     00:12     00:13     00:02     00:25    -00:01    -00:13     01:29     00:26     02:38     00:08     00:03     00:02     00:22     00:44     00:48    -01:17     00:19     00:17    -00:06     00:18   
 4. Pear Post                 01:00:35 17:57:50   02:08  4  04:41  4  08:49  4  11:18  4  13:58  4  17:23  4  18:37  4  23:26  4  27:06  4  30:47  3  32:17  3  34:50  3  40:26  4  42:29  4  47:03  4  49:38  4  52:29  4  55:21  4  58:56  4  60:11  4  60:35  4 01:00:35
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:08  4  02:33  4  04:08  4  02:29  3  02:40  3  03:25  2  01:14  4  04:49  4  03:40  4  03:41  2  01:30  4  02:33  4  05:36  4  02:03  3  04:34  3  02:35  2  02:51  3  02:52  4  03:35  3  01:15  4  00:24  4
                                                  00:22     00:43     00:44     00:21     00:24    -00:48     00:11     01:31     01:12    -00:11     00:28     00:19     01:10     00:17     00:31     00:44    -00:32     00:31     00:43     00:10     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:43     03:24     02:08     02:16     03:10     00:50     03:18     02:28     02:59     00:56     02:05     04:26     01:42     03:26     01:51     02:04     02:03     02:52     00:54     00:02   00:46:23

M35 Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               00:46:42 17:39:11   01:47  1  03:28  1  07:03  1  09:01  1  11:05  1  13:56  1  14:51  1  18:41  1  21:14  1  24:36  1  25:34  1  27:33  1  32:00  1  33:34  1  37:16  1  38:48  1  40:35  1  42:58  1  45:32  1  46:26  1  46:42  1 00:46:42
    2524 Kobras                    M35            01:47  1  01:41  1  03:35  1  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:51  2  00:55  2  03:50  3  02:33  1  03:22  3  00:58  1  01:59  1  04:27  2  01:34  1  03:42  2  01:32  1  01:47  1  02:23  4  02:34  1  00:54  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:49:47 18:10:14   02:02  4  04:01  2  08:09  3  10:12  3  12:35  3  15:19  3  16:14  3  19:32  2  22:15  2  25:19  2  26:17  2  28:45  2  33:24  2  34:59  2  38:31  2  41:50  2  43:46  2  45:46  2  48:33  2  49:22  2  49:47  2 00:49:47
     738 Ilves                     M35            02:02  4  01:59  2  04:08  5  02:03  2  02:23  3  02:44  1  00:55  2  03:18  1  02:43  3  03:04  1  00:58  1  02:28  4  04:39  3  01:35  2  03:32  1  03:19  6  01:56  3  02:00  1  02:47  3  00:49  1  00:25  6
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:33     00:05     00:19    -00:07     00:00    -00:32     00:10    -00:18     00:00     00:29     00:12     00:01    -00:10     01:47     00:09    -00:23     00:13    -00:05     00:09   
 3. Tarmo Tolm                00:50:17 16:40:40   01:57  3  04:01  2  07:46  2  10:03  2  12:20  2  15:14  2  16:08  2  19:43  3  22:41  3  26:46  3  28:25  3  30:38  3  35:00  3  36:47  3  40:45  3  42:21  3  44:10  3  46:19  3  49:04  3  50:15  3  50:17  3 00:50:17
    4347 Orvand                    M35            01:57  3  02:04  3  03:45  3  02:17  3  02:17  2  02:54  3  00:54  1  03:35  2  02:58  4  04:05  5  01:39  6  02:13  2  04:22  1  01:47  3  03:58  3  01:36  2  01:49  2  02:09  2  02:45  2  01:11  4  00:02  2
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:03    -00:01    -00:15     00:25     00:43     00:41     00:14    -00:05     00:13     00:16     00:04     00:02    -00:14     00:11     00:17    -00:14   
 4. Meelis Zimmermann         00:55:57 16:08:56   02:13  5  04:31  4  08:26  4  10:58  4  13:41  4  16:50  4  17:57  4  22:33  4  25:39  4  29:28  4  30:35  4  33:15  4  38:03  4  39:58  4  44:28  4  46:26  4  48:34  4  51:01  4  54:29  4  55:50  4  55:57  4 00:55:57
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:13  5  02:18  4  03:55  4  02:32  4  02:43  5  03:09  4  01:07  5  04:36  5  03:06  5  03:49  4  01:07  3  02:40  6  04:48  4  01:55  5  04:30  6  01:58  3  02:08  4  02:27  5  03:28  5  01:21  6  00:07  3
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:20     00:34     00:39     00:18     00:12     00:46     00:33     00:27     00:09     00:41     00:21     00:21     00:48     00:26     00:21     00:04     00:54     00:27    -00:09   
 5. Erko Jakobson             00:56:24 17:19:28   01:51  2  05:54  6  09:37  5  13:39  6  16:20  6  19:56  6  20:53  5  24:48  5  27:23  5  30:34  5  31:55  5  34:10  5  39:18  5  41:10  5  45:16  5  47:56  5  50:07  5  52:21  5  55:32  5  56:23  5  56:24  5 00:56:24
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:51  2  04:03  6  03:43  2  04:02  6  02:41  4  03:36  5  00:57  4  03:55  4  02:35  2  03:11  2  01:21  5  02:15  3  05:08  5  01:52  4  04:06  4  02:40  5  02:11  5  02:14  3  03:11  4  00:51  2  00:01  1
                                                  00:04     02:22     00:08     02:04     00:37     00:45     00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:11     00:23     00:16     00:41     00:18     00:24     01:08     00:24    -00:09     00:37    -00:03    -00:15   
 6. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:42 17:07:52   02:18  6  05:24  5  09:54  6  12:33  5  15:24  5  19:43  5  20:58  6  29:52  6  33:32  6  38:28  6  39:42  6  42:21  6  47:53  6  50:09  6  54:37  6  57:01  6  60:03  6  62:50  6  66:18  6  67:34  6  67:42  6 01:07:42
    2707 Kobras                    M35            02:18  6  03:06  5  04:30  6  02:39  5  02:51  6  04:19  6  01:15  6  08:54  6  03:40  6  04:56  6  01:14  4  02:39  5  05:32  6  02:16  6  04:28  5  02:24  4  03:02  6  02:47  6  03:28  5  01:16  5  00:08  4
                                                  00:31     01:25     00:55     00:41     00:47     01:28     00:20     05:04     01:07     01:34     00:16     00:40     01:05     00:42     00:46     00:52     01:15     00:24     00:54     00:22    -00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:41     03:35     01:58     02:04     02:44     00:54     03:18     02:33     03:04     00:58     01:59     04:22     01:34     03:32     01:32     01:47     02:00     02:34     00:49     00:01   00:44:46

M40 Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:53:51 18:18:26   01:57  1  03:53  1  08:09  1  10:36  1  13:23  1  17:21  1  18:18  1  21:52  1  24:46  1  27:49  1  28:59  1  31:22  1  35:46  1  37:49  1  41:36  1  45:02  1  47:19  1  49:46  1  52:32  1  53:31  1  53:51  1 00:53:51
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:57  1  01:56  1  04:16  1  02:27  2  02:47  1  03:58  2  00:57  2  03:34  1  02:54  2  03:03  1  01:10  2  02:23  1  04:24  1  02:03  3  03:47  1  03:26  5  02:17  1  02:27  3  02:46  1  00:59  2  00:20  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Magnar Alev               00:55:40 17:20:27   02:10  3  04:27  3  08:45  3  11:04  2  15:03  2  18:13  2  19:09  2  23:05  2  26:00  2  29:31  2  30:40  2  33:17  2  38:04  2  39:53  2  43:46  2  46:25  2  48:56  2  51:08  2  54:31  2  55:36  2  55:40  2 00:55:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:10  3  02:17  3  04:18  2  02:19  1  03:59  5  03:10  1  00:56  1  03:56  2  02:55  3  03:31  3  01:09  1  02:37  3  04:47  2  01:49  1  03:53  2  02:39  2  02:31  2  02:12  1  03:23  4  01:05  3  00:04  0
                                                  00:13     00:21     00:02    -00:08     01:12    -00:48    -00:01     00:22     00:01     00:28    -00:01     00:14     00:23    -00:14     00:06    -00:47     00:14    -00:15     00:37     00:06    -00:16   
 3. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:00:33 16:53:18   02:15  4  04:39  4  08:58  4  11:35  4  15:03  2  19:37  3  20:45  3  24:47  3  27:44  3  31:02  3  32:23  3  34:58  3  40:08  3  42:31  3  47:22  3  50:06  3  53:24  3  56:04  3  59:23  3  60:33  3  60:33  3 01:00:33
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:15  4  02:24  4  04:19  3  02:37  4  03:28  2  04:34  5  01:08  4  04:02  4  02:57  4  03:18  2  01:21  3  02:35  2  05:10  3  02:23  5  04:51  4  02:44  3  03:18  5  02:40  4  03:19  3  01:10  4  00:00  0
                                                  00:18     00:28     00:03     00:10     00:41     00:36     00:11     00:28     00:03     00:15     00:11     00:12     00:46     00:20     01:04    -00:42     01:01     00:13     00:33     00:11    -00:20   
 4. Renee Praks               01:11:09 17:31:14   01:59  2  04:08  2  08:44  2  11:17  3  17:41  5  22:05  5  23:02  5  26:58  4  29:36  4  34:01  4  36:19  4  38:56  4  45:59  4  47:51  4  52:14  4  57:37  4  62:57  4  65:16  4  70:00  4  70:55  4  71:09  4 01:11:09
   18555                           M40            01:59  2  02:09  2  04:36  5  02:33  3  06:24  6  04:24  3  00:57  2  03:56  2  02:38  1  04:25  4  02:18  6  02:37  3  07:03  5  01:52  2  04:23  3  05:23  6  05:20  6  02:19  2  04:44  6  00:55  1  00:14  0
                                                  00:02     00:13     00:20     00:06     03:37     00:26     00:00     00:22    -00:16     01:22     01:08     00:14     02:39    -00:11     00:36     01:57     03:03    -00:08     01:58    -00:04    -00:06   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:13:01 16:58:07   02:25  5  05:09  5  10:06  5  13:11  5  16:49  4  21:18  4  22:43  4  29:01  5  33:08  5  39:32  5  41:41  5  45:13  5  51:33  5  53:39  5  59:03  5  61:56  5  64:31  5  67:32  5  71:37  5  72:53  5  73:01  5 01:13:01
    7087 Tartu                     M40            02:25  5  02:44  6  04:57  6  03:05  5  03:38  3  04:29  4  01:25  5  06:18  6  04:07  6  06:24  5  02:09  5  03:32  6  06:20  4  02:06  4  05:24  5  02:53  4  02:35  3  03:01  6  04:05  5  01:16  5  00:08  0
                                                  00:28     00:48     00:41     00:38     00:51     00:31     00:28     02:44     01:13     03:21     00:59     01:09     01:56     00:03     01:37    -00:33     00:18     00:34     01:19     00:17    -00:12   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              01:14:58 16:52:01   04:12  6  06:53  6  11:23  6  14:45  6  18:36  6  24:16  6  25:51  6  30:56  6  34:37  6  41:20  6  43:04  6  45:54  6  53:49  6  56:29  6  61:57  6  64:26  6  67:28  6  70:10  6  73:24  6  74:51  6  74:58  6 01:14:58
    2220 Võru                      M40            04:12  6  02:41  5  04:30  4  03:22  6  03:51  4  05:40  6  01:35  6  05:05  5  03:41  5  06:43  6  01:44  4  02:50  5  07:55  6  02:40  6  05:28  6  02:29  1  03:02  4  02:42  5  03:14  2  01:27  6  00:07  0
                                                  02:15     00:45     00:14     00:55     01:04     01:42     00:38     01:31     00:47     03:40     00:34     00:27     03:31     00:37     01:41    -00:57     00:45     00:15     00:28     00:28    -00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     01:56     04:16     02:19     02:47     03:10     00:56     03:34     02:38     03:03     01:09     02:23     04:24     01:49     03:47     02:29     02:17     02:12     02:46     00:55     00:04   00:50:51

M45 Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Roose               00:53:31 17:22:26   02:04  7  03:58  1  08:00  1  10:35  2  13:05  3  16:06  2  17:02  2  23:10  4  25:49  4  30:53  5  32:01  5  34:09  4  38:20  3  40:17  3  44:01  2  45:35  2  47:17  2  49:17  1  52:29  1  53:32  1  53:31  1 00:53:31
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:04  7  01:54  1  04:02  3  02:35  6  02:30  5  03:01  2  00:56  1  06:08 12  02:39  2  05:04 11  01:08  4  02:08  2  04:11  1  01:57  4  03:44  1  01:34  1  01:42  1  02:00  1  03:12  3  01:03  4  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:54:35 17:09:05   02:00  2  04:20  5  08:11  2  10:38  3  12:45  1  15:45  1  16:42  1  20:37  1  23:50  1  27:01  1  28:03  1  30:04  1  35:32  2  37:24  2  42:03  1  44:43  1  47:16  1  49:28  2  53:23  2  54:31  2  54:35  2 00:54:35
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            02:00  2  02:20  5  03:51  1  02:27  3  02:07  1  03:00  1  00:57  2  03:55  2  03:13  9  03:11  2  01:02  2  02:01  1  05:28  5  01:52  2  04:39  6  02:40  9  02:33  6  02:12  2  03:55  8  01:08  5  00:04  4
                                                 -00:04     00:26    -00:11    -00:08    -00:23    -00:01     00:01    -02:13     00:34    -01:53    -00:06    -00:07     01:17    -00:05     00:55     01:06     00:51     00:12     00:43     00:05     00:05   
 3. Allar Padari              00:57:03 17:32:41   02:14  9  04:08  2  08:36  4  10:48  4  13:13  4  17:00  4  18:10  4  22:31  3  25:23  3  28:55  3  30:26  3  33:31  3  39:44  4  41:40  4  45:32  3  47:53  3  50:28  4  53:32  4  55:54  3  56:47  3  57:03  3 00:57:03
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:14  9  01:54  1  04:28  8  02:12  1  02:25  3  03:47  7  01:10  8  04:21  7  02:52  3  03:32  5  01:31  8  03:05 10  06:13  9  01:56  3  03:52  2  02:21  6  02:35  8  03:04 10  02:22  1  00:53  2  00:16  8
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:26    -00:23    -00:05     00:46     00:14    -01:47     00:13    -01:32     00:23     00:57     02:02    -00:01     00:08     00:47     00:53     01:04    -00:50    -00:10     00:17   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:57:54 17:01:55   01:52  1  04:14  4  08:17  3  10:32  1  12:53  2  16:09  3  17:06  3  20:54  2  23:54  2  27:11  2  28:09  2  30:28  2  34:46  1  36:25  1  46:20  4  47:55  4  50:08  3  52:20  3  56:43  4  57:52  4  57:54  4 00:57:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:52  1  02:22  6  04:03  4  02:15  2  02:21  2  03:16  3  00:57  2  03:48  1  03:00  4  03:17  4  00:58  1  02:19  3  04:18  2  01:39  1  09:55 14  01:35  2  02:13  4  02:12  2  04:23 11  01:09  6  00:02  3
                                                 -00:12     00:28     00:01    -00:20    -00:09     00:15     00:01    -02:20     00:21    -01:47    -00:10     00:11     00:07    -00:18     06:11     00:01     00:31     00:12     01:11     00:06     00:03   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:58:04 15:53:44   02:03  6  04:34  6  08:42  6  11:13  5  13:45  5  17:53  5  18:53  5  23:38  5  26:39  5  29:54  4  31:00  4  35:03  5  40:12  5  42:15  5  47:20  5  49:15  5  51:21  5  53:47  5  56:46  5  58:00  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:03  6  02:31  7  04:08  5  02:31  5  02:32  6  04:08  9  01:00  5  04:45  8  03:01  5  03:15  3  01:06  3  04:03 14  05:09  3  02:03  7  05:05  8  01:55  4  02:06  3  02:26  8  02:59  2  01:14  8  00:04  4
                                                 -00:01     00:37     00:06    -00:04     00:02     01:07     00:04    -01:23     00:22    -01:49    -00:02     01:55     00:58     00:06     01:21     00:21     00:24     00:26    -00:13     00:11     00:05   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              01:01:20 15:45:01   02:00  2  07:27 14  11:27 10  14:04  9  17:12  9  20:49  8  21:52  8  26:04  7  29:08  7  32:50  7  34:20  7  37:00  7  42:30  6  45:05  6  49:31  6  51:22  6  53:26  6  55:49  6  60:00  6  61:20  6  61:20  6 01:01:20
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:00  2  05:27 14  04:00  2  02:37  7  03:08  9  03:37  5  01:03  7  04:12  6  03:04  7  03:42  6  01:30  7  02:40  6  05:30  6  02:35  9  04:26  5  01:51  3  02:04  2  02:23  5  04:11  9  01:20 12  00:00  2
                                                 -00:04     03:33    -00:02     00:02     00:38     00:36     00:07    -01:56     00:25    -01:22     00:22     00:32     01:19     00:38     00:42     00:17     00:22     00:23     00:59     00:17     00:01   
 7. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:38 18:13:49   03:05 13  05:21  9  09:57  9  13:55  8  16:47  7  21:10  9  22:28  9  27:22 10  30:40 10  34:50 10  36:23  9  40:02 10  45:45  9  47:45  8  51:42  7  53:53  7  56:27  7  58:47  7  62:15  7  63:16  7  63:38  7 01:03:38
    2211 Tartu                     M45            03:05 13  02:16  4  04:36 10  03:58 12  02:52  8  04:23 11  01:18  9  04:54  9  03:18 10  04:10  8  01:33  9  03:39 12  05:43  7  02:00  5  03:57  3  02:11  5  02:34  7  02:20  4  03:28  5  01:01  3  00:22 12
                                                  01:01     00:22     00:34     01:23     00:22     01:22     00:22    -01:14     00:39    -00:54     00:25     01:31     01:32     00:03     00:13     00:37     00:52     00:20     00:16    -00:02     00:23   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:07:38 17:49:33   02:22 10  05:10  8  09:30  7  15:29 11  17:58 11  21:22 10  22:49 10  26:53  8  30:04  9  34:18  9  36:40 10  39:15  9  44:40  7  48:53 10  54:36  9  56:57  8  59:26  8  61:51  8  66:09  8  67:19  8  67:38  8 01:07:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:22 10  02:48  9  04:20  6  05:59 13  02:29  4  03:24  4  01:27 13  04:04  4  03:11  8  04:14  9  02:22 14  02:35  4  05:25  4  04:13 13  05:43 10  02:21  6  02:29  5  02:25  6  04:18 10  01:10  7  00:19 10
                                                  00:18     00:54     00:18     03:24    -00:01     00:23     00:31    -02:04     00:32    -00:50     01:14     00:27     01:14     02:16     01:59     00:47     00:47     00:25     01:06     00:07     00:20   
 9. Kristjan Leiger           01:08:03 18:06:54   02:00  2  07:12 13  11:38 11  14:06 10  16:54  8  20:43  7  21:45  7  25:53  6  28:56  6  32:06  6  33:19  6  36:08  6  45:16  8  47:21  7  54:59 10  58:09 10  60:47  9  63:12  9  66:24  9  67:42  9  68:03  9 01:08:03
    4437 Kape                      M45            02:00  2  05:12 13  04:26  7  02:28  4  02:48  7  03:49  8  01:02  6  04:08  5  03:03  6  03:10  1  01:13  5  02:49  7  09:08 14  02:05  8  07:38 12  03:10 13  02:38  9  02:25  6  03:12  3  01:18  9  00:21 11
                                                 -00:04     03:18     00:24    -00:07     00:18     00:48     00:06    -02:00     00:24    -01:54     00:05     00:41     04:57     00:08     03:54     01:36     00:56     00:25     00:00     00:15     00:22   
10. Ülar Lehiste              01:11:08 17:31:16   02:02  5  04:08  2  08:38  5  11:18  6  17:41 10  21:59 11  22:57 11  26:54  9  29:23  8  34:02  8  36:11  8  38:49  8  46:00 10  48:00  9  52:15  8  57:31  9  62:50 10  65:17 10  70:01 10  70:51 10  71:08 10 01:11:08
   14017                           M45            02:02  5  02:06  3  04:30  9  02:40  8  06:23 14  04:18 10  00:58  4  03:57  3  02:29  1  04:39 10  02:09 13  02:38  5  07:11 12  02:00  5  04:15  4  05:16 14  05:19 14  02:27  9  04:44 13  00:50  1  00:17  9
                                                 -00:02     00:12     00:28     00:05     03:53     01:17     00:02    -02:11    -00:10    -00:25     01:01     00:30     03:00     00:03     00:31     03:42     03:37     00:27     01:32    -00:13     00:18   
11. Arvo Kivikas              01:19:20 16:54:00   03:13 14  06:50 11  12:18 13  15:47 12  19:23 12  23:59 12  25:27 12  30:41 11  35:08 11  43:04 12  44:49 12  48:30 12  55:14 12  58:09 11  63:57 11  66:48 11  70:38 11  73:59 11  77:45 11  79:14 11  79:20 11 01:19:20
     247 Ilves                     M45            03:13 14  03:37 11  05:28 12  03:29 10  03:36 11  04:36 12  01:28 14  05:14 10  04:27 14  07:56 13  01:45 10  03:41 13  06:44 10  02:55 11  05:48 11  02:51 11  03:50 13  03:21 13  03:46  7  01:29 13  00:06  6
                                                  01:09     01:43     01:26     00:54     01:06     01:35     00:32    -00:54     01:48     02:52     00:37     01:33     02:33     00:58     02:04     01:17     02:08     01:21     00:34     00:26     00:07   
12. Uko Bleive                01:20:19 17:59:32   02:11  8  04:49  7  09:35  8  12:39  7  15:50  6  19:36  6  20:59  6  32:10 12  36:12 12  40:04 11  41:23 11  44:18 11  50:16 11  59:57 12  64:38 12  67:18 12  71:01 12  74:06 12  78:35 12  79:54 12  80:19 12 01:20:19
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:11  8  02:38  8  04:46 11  03:04  9  03:11 10  03:46  6  01:23 11  11:11 14  04:02 12  03:52  7  01:19  6  02:55  8  05:58  8  09:41 14  04:41  7  02:40  9  03:43 12  03:05 11  04:29 12  01:19 10  00:25 13
                                                  00:07     00:44     00:44     00:29     00:41     00:45     00:27     05:03     01:23    -01:12     00:11     00:47     01:47     07:44     00:57     01:06     02:01     01:05     01:17     00:16     00:26   
13. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:09 17:01:07   02:48 12  06:50 11  12:56 14  16:40 13  20:41 13  26:04 13  27:29 13  34:56 13  38:30 13  47:11 13  48:57 13  52:34 13  59:46 13  62:22 13  67:38 13  70:29 13  73:56 13  77:10 13  82:24 13  83:43 13  84:09 13 01:24:09
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:48 12  04:02 12  06:06 13  03:44 11  04:01 13  05:23 14  01:25 12  07:27 13  03:34 11  08:41 14  01:46 11  03:37 11  07:12 13  02:36 10  05:16  9  02:51 11  03:27 11  03:14 12  05:14 14  01:19 10  00:26 14
                                                  00:44     02:08     02:04     01:09     01:31     02:22     00:29     01:19     00:55     03:37     00:38     01:29     03:01     00:39     01:32     01:17     01:45     01:14     02:02     00:16     00:27   
14. Henn Antson               01:39:15 16:28:03   02:29 11  05:45 10  11:52 12  29:01 14  32:53 14  37:56 14  39:15 14  44:59 14  49:15 14  57:07 14  58:56 14  61:56 14  68:50 14  72:59 14  81:40 14  84:03 14  87:18 14  94:01 14  97:29 14  99:05 14  99:15 14 01:39:15
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:29 11  03:16 10  06:07 14  17:09 14  03:52 12  05:03 13  01:19 10  05:44 11  04:16 13  07:52 12  01:49 12  03:00  9  06:54 11  04:09 12  08:41 13  02:23  8  03:15 10  06:43 14  03:28  5  01:36 14  00:10  7
                                                  00:25     01:22     02:05     14:34     01:22     02:02     00:23    -00:24     01:37     02:48     00:41     00:52     02:43     02:12     04:57     00:49     01:33     04:43     00:16     00:33     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     01:54     03:51     02:12     02:07     03:00     00:56     03:48     02:29     03:10     00:58     02:01     04:11     01:39     03:44     01:34     01:42     02:00     02:22     00:50     00:02   00:46:22

N21E Rada (2): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Laura Joonas              00:51:34 17:54:24   02:27  5  04:19  3  08:29  2  10:37  2  12:55  1  15:41  1  16:42  1  20:18  1  23:03  1  26:08  1  27:15  1  29:25  1  33:33  1  36:41  1  40:53  1  43:23  1  45:17  1  47:42  1  50:25  1  51:15  1  51:34  1 00:51:34
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:27  5  01:52  1  04:10  2  02:08  1  02:18  1  02:46  1  01:01  1  03:36  1  02:45  2  03:05  1  01:07  2  02:10  1  04:08  1  03:08  8  04:12  2  02:30  4  01:54  1  02:25  3  02:43  2  00:50  1  00:19  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleri Hirv                00:54:36 17:45:36   02:01  1  04:09  1  08:01  1  10:28  1  13:00  2  15:59  2  17:00  2  20:40  2  23:20  2  27:02  2  28:19  2  30:42  2  35:14  2  37:45  2  41:47  2  43:39  2  48:23  2  50:34  2  53:13  2  54:15  2  54:36  2 00:54:36
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:01  1  02:08  2  03:52  1  02:27  3  02:32  2  02:59  2  01:01  1  03:40  2  02:40  1  03:42  4  01:17  5  02:23  2  04:32  2  02:31  4  04:02  1  01:52  1  04:44  8  02:11  1  02:39  1  01:02  3  00:21  7
                                                 -00:26     00:16    -00:18     00:19     00:14     00:13     00:00     00:04    -00:05     00:37     00:10     00:13     00:24    -00:37    -00:10    -00:38     02:50    -00:14    -00:04     00:12     00:02   
 3. Liisa Puusepp             01:03:07 18:01:44   02:50  7  05:49  5  10:04  4  12:38  3  15:54  3  20:09  3  21:21  3  26:12  3  29:21  3  32:37  3  33:50  3  39:26  4  45:37  4  47:40  4  51:59  3  54:09  4  56:20  3  58:43  3  61:50  3  62:45  3  63:07  3 01:03:07
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:50  7  02:59  5  04:15  3  02:34  4  03:16  4  04:15  4  01:12  5  04:51  4  03:09  3  03:16  2  01:13  3  05:36  8  06:11  7  02:03  1  04:19  3  02:10  3  02:11  2  02:23  2  03:07  3  00:55  2  00:22  8
                                                  00:23     01:07     00:05     00:26     00:58     01:29     00:11     01:15     00:24     00:11     00:06     03:26     02:03    -01:05     00:07    -00:20     00:17    -00:02     00:24     00:05     00:03   
 4. Marika Jäädmaa            01:04:48 18:16:41   02:03  2  04:14  2  10:38  5  13:02  5  16:24  5  20:55  5  22:04  5  26:53  4  30:13  4  34:37  4  35:43  4  38:30  3  44:01  3  46:41  3  52:11  4  54:07  3  56:20  3  58:53  4  63:21  4  64:31  4  64:48  4 01:04:48
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:03  2  02:11  3  06:24  8  02:24  2  03:22  5  04:31  5  01:09  3  04:49  3  03:20  4  04:24  7  01:06  1  02:47  3  05:31  3  02:40  5  05:30  5  01:56  2  02:13  3  02:33  4  04:28  9  01:10  4  00:17  5
                                                 -00:24     00:19     02:14     00:16     01:04     01:45     00:08     01:13     00:35     01:19    -00:01     00:37     01:23    -00:28     01:18    -00:34     00:19     00:08     01:45     00:20    -00:02   
 5. Silja Olesk               01:12:51 15:32:12   02:30  6  06:11  6  11:22  6  14:18  6  17:24  6  24:32  6  25:45  6  32:58  6  36:19  6  39:44  5  41:05  5  44:18  6  50:26  6  52:53  6  58:23  5  62:05  5  64:42  5  67:45  5  71:21  5  72:45  5  72:51  5 01:12:51
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:30  6  03:41  7  05:11  6  02:56  6  03:06  3  07:08  8  01:13  6  07:13  6  03:21  5  03:25  3  01:21  6  03:13  6  06:08  5  02:27  3  05:30  5  03:42  7  02:37  4  03:03  7  03:36  5  01:24  6  00:06  1
                                                  00:03     01:49     01:01     00:48     00:48     04:22     00:12     03:37     00:36     00:20     00:14     01:03     02:00    -00:41     01:18     01:12     00:43     00:38     00:53     00:34    -00:13   
 6. Jonne Rooma               01:15:29 16:54:49   02:26  4  08:35  7  13:10  7  16:23  7  19:55  7  27:22  7  28:45  7  36:04  7  39:48  7  43:37  7  45:09  7  48:18  7  53:53  7  56:42  7  61:44  7  65:00  6  67:44  6  70:21  6  73:54  6  75:22  6  75:29  6 01:15:29
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N21E           02:26  4  06:09  8  04:35  4  03:13  7  03:32  7  07:27  9  01:23  7  07:19  7  03:44  7  03:49  5  01:32  7  03:09  5  05:35  4  02:49  6  05:02  4  03:16  5  02:44  5  02:37  5  03:33  4  01:28  7  00:07  2
                                                 -00:01     04:17     00:25     01:05     01:14     04:41     00:22     03:43     00:59     00:44     00:25     00:59     01:27    -00:19     00:50     00:46     00:50     00:12     00:50     00:38    -00:12   
 7. Herje Aibast              01:20:27 17:59:23   02:24  3  05:13  4  09:55  3  12:43  4  16:06  4  20:17  4  21:26  4  29:42  5  33:07  5  40:04  6  41:19  6  44:06  5  50:16  5  52:24  5  61:14  6  68:01  7  71:51  7  74:52  7  78:39  7  80:02  7  80:27  7 01:20:27
    2309                           N21E           02:24  3  02:49  4  04:42  5  02:48  5  03:23  6  04:11  3  01:09  3  08:16  8  03:25  6  06:57  9  01:15  4  02:47  3  06:10  6  02:08  2  08:50  9  06:47  9  03:50  6  03:01  6  03:47  6  01:23  5  00:25  9
                                                 -00:03     00:57     00:32     00:40     01:05     01:25     00:08     04:40     00:40     03:52     00:08     00:37     02:02    -01:00     04:38     04:17     01:56     00:36     01:04     00:33     00:06   
 8. Made Vares                01:31:08 16:36:48   03:37  8  12:51  9  18:29  9  23:22  9  27:22  9  32:17  9  33:51  8  40:39  8  45:00  8  49:06  8  50:39  8  54:38  8  64:02  8  67:16  8  73:57  8  77:14  8  82:03  8  85:26  8  89:28  8  90:57  8  91:08  8 01:31:08
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           03:37  8  09:14  9  05:38  7  04:53  9  04:00  8  04:55  6  01:34  8  06:48  5  04:21  9  04:06  6  01:33  8  03:59  7  09:24  9  03:14  9  06:41  8  03:17  6  04:49  9  03:23  8  04:02  7  01:29  8  00:11  4
                                                  01:10     07:22     01:28     02:45     01:42     02:09     00:33     03:12     01:36     01:01     00:26     01:49     05:16     00:06     02:29     00:47     02:55     00:58     01:19     00:39    -00:08   
 9. Agnes Salundi             01:45:09 15:59:30   06:13  9  09:16  8  18:05  8  21:34  8  25:39  8  31:45  8  34:35  9  49:35  9  53:48  9  58:32  9  60:26  9  66:50  9  75:37  9  78:36  9  85:03  9  90:46  9  95:00  9  99:06  9 103:19  9 105:02  9 105:09  9 01:45:09
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           06:13  9  03:03  6  08:49  9  03:29  8  04:05  9  06:06  7  02:50  9  15:00  9  04:13  8  04:44  8  01:54  9  06:24  9  08:47  8  02:59  7  06:27  7  05:43  8  04:14  7  04:06  9  04:13  8  01:43  9  00:07  2
                                                  03:46     01:11     04:39     01:21     01:47     03:20     01:49     11:24     01:28     01:39     00:47     04:14     04:39    -00:09     02:15     03:13     02:20     01:41     01:30     00:53    -00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:01     01:52     03:52     02:08     02:18     02:46     01:01     03:36     02:40     03:05     01:06     02:10     04:08     02:03     04:02     01:52     01:54     02:11     02:39     00:50     00:06   00:48:20

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5360 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               00:45:53 17:46:26   03:31  2  05:30  5  07:20  4  13:45  4  18:00  4  25:42  3  29:30  3  30:58  2  32:54  2  35:48  2  36:49  2  41:39  1  43:44  1  45:37  1  45:53  1 00:45:53
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:31  2  01:59  6  01:50  2  06:25  3  04:15  4  07:42  1  03:48  3  01:28  1  01:56  2  02:54  1  01:01  1  04:50  2  02:05  3  01:53  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:58 16:36:53   03:33  3  05:09  3  07:05  3  13:39  3  16:54  3  25:18  2  29:00  2  31:34  3  33:25  3  36:47  3  38:20  3  41:46  2  44:15  2  45:56  2  45:58  2 00:45:58
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:33  3  01:36  3  01:56  3  06:34  4  03:15  2  08:24  3  03:42  2  02:34  5  01:51  1  03:22  3  01:33  4  03:26  1  02:29  4  01:41  2  00:02  2
                                                  00:02    -00:23     00:06     00:09    -01:00     00:42    -00:06     01:06    -00:05     00:28     00:32    -01:24     00:24    -00:12    -00:14   
 3. Davis Kostõgov            00:47:04 16:53:45   03:19  1  04:18  1  06:07  1  11:26  1  14:01  1  21:49  1  25:22  1  27:06  1  29:05  1  32:12  1  33:17  1  43:48  3  45:34  3  47:05  3  47:04  3 00:47:04
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           03:19  1  00:59  1  01:49  1  05:19  1  02:35  1  07:48  2  03:33  1  01:44  2  01:59  3  03:07  2  01:05  2  10:31  6  01:46  2  01:31  1  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:12    -01:00    -00:01    -01:06    -01:40     00:06    -00:15     00:16     00:03     00:13     00:04     05:41    -00:19    -00:22    -00:17   
 4. Janek Riives              00:50:53 17:52:18   03:33  3  04:37  2  07:02  2  13:13  2  16:52  2  26:32  4  31:09  4  33:13  4  35:55  4  39:26  4  41:36  4  46:43  4  48:27  4  50:29  4  50:53  4 00:50:53
    7680 TÜ                        VIPP           03:33  3  01:04  2  02:25  4  06:11  2  03:39  3  09:40  4  04:37  4  02:04  3  02:42  5  03:31  4  02:10  5  05:07  3  01:44  1  02:02  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:02    -00:55     00:35    -00:14    -00:36     01:58     00:49     00:36     00:46     00:37     01:09     00:17    -00:21     00:09     00:08   
 5. Ove Tikk                  01:06:58 16:49:50   05:01  6  06:41  6  09:28  6  16:22  5  20:37  5  32:39  5  37:48  5  39:53  5  42:26  5  51:52  5  53:12  5  61:59  5  64:53  5  66:49  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           05:01  6  01:40  5  02:47  5  06:54  5  04:15  4  12:02  5  05:09  5  02:05  4  02:33  4  09:26  6  01:20  3  08:47  5  02:54  6  01:56  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:30    -00:19     00:57     00:29     00:00     04:20     01:21     00:37     00:37     06:32     00:19     03:57     00:49     00:03    -00:07   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:22:58 16:00:25   03:35  5  05:14  4  08:14  5  19:22  6  27:43  6  40:32  6  48:11  6  50:59  6  53:55  6  62:19  6  71:18  6  77:19  6  79:53  6  82:46  6  82:58  6 01:22:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:35  5  01:39  4  03:00  6  11:08  6  08:21  6  12:49  6  07:39  6  02:48  6  02:56  6  08:24  5  08:59  6  06:01  4  02:34  5  02:53  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:04    -00:20     01:10     04:43     04:06     05:07     03:51     01:20     01:00     05:30     07:58     01:11     00:29     01:00    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     00:59     01:49     05:19     02:35     07:42     03:33     01:28     01:51     02:54     01:01     03:26     01:44     01:31     00:02   00:39:13

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:50 18:01:04   01:30  2  04:04  3  10:45  2  14:59  2  17:51  2  22:47  2  25:23  2  31:18  2  37:10  1  40:52  1  42:01  1  43:43  1  44:51  1  47:40  1  48:35  1  48:50  1 00:48:50
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:30  2  02:34  3  06:41  2  04:14  1  02:52  2  04:56  2  02:36  2  05:55  2  05:52  1  03:42  2  01:09  1  01:42  1  01:08  1  02:49  1  00:55  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         01:00:30 17:14:51   01:08  1  01:45  1  07:27  1  14:37  1  16:56  1  20:05  1  22:38  1  25:06  1  48:22  2  51:56  2  53:15  2  55:05  2  56:24  2  59:29  2  60:31  2  60:30  2 01:00:30
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:08  1  00:37  1  05:42  1  07:10  2  02:19  1  03:09  1  02:33  1  02:28  1  23:16  3  03:34  1  01:19  2  01:50  2  01:19  2  03:05  2  01:02  3  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:22    -01:57    -00:59     02:56    -00:33    -01:47    -00:03    -03:27     17:24    -00:08     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:16     00:07    -00:16   
 3. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:10:17 18:12:10   01:55  3  02:56  2  16:30  3  24:00  3  28:22  3  34:54  3  38:53  3  45:00  3  53:19  3  57:42  3  59:49  3  62:40  3  64:05  3  68:59  3  69:58  3  70:17  3 01:10:17
   17966 Võru                      M16            01:55  3  01:01  2  13:34  3  07:30  3  04:22  3  06:32  3  03:59  3  06:07  3  08:19  2  04:23  3  02:07  3  02:51  3  01:25  3  04:54  3  00:59  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:25    -01:33     06:53     03:16     01:30     01:36     01:23     00:12     02:27     00:41     00:58     01:09     00:17     02:05     00:04     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:37     05:42     04:14     02:19     03:09     02:33     02:28     05:52     03:34     01:09     01:42     01:08     02:49     00:55     00:15   00:39:34

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villu Serv                00:44:54 17:02:07   01:45  1  02:28  1  10:00  1  15:03  1  17:36  1  21:42  1  24:18  1  27:09  1  32:16  1  35:04  1  36:46  1  38:43  1  40:03  1  43:23  1  44:58  1  44:54  1 00:44:54
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           01:45  1  00:43  1  07:32  1  05:03  2  02:33  1  04:06  2  02:36  1  02:51  1  05:07  1  02:48  1  01:42  1  01:57  1  01:20  2  03:20  1  01:35  4  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:27 15:11:32   02:42  7  03:53  4  12:48  4  18:23  4  22:08  4  26:57  4  30:37  4  33:49  2  40:29  2  43:38  2  45:23  2  47:43  2  49:48  2  54:18  2  56:10  2  56:27  2 00:56:27
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           02:42  7  01:11  3  08:55  4  05:35  4  03:45  4  04:49  3  03:40  3  03:12  3  06:40  4  03:09  2  01:45  2  02:20  2  02:05  5  04:30  5  01:52  6  00:17  5
                                                  00:57     00:28     01:23     00:32     01:12     00:43     01:04     00:21     01:33     00:21     00:03     00:23     00:45     01:10     00:17     00:21   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:58:29 17:14:13   02:05  5  03:07  2  10:39  2  16:33  2  20:01  2  24:59  2  28:21  2  35:02  3  41:37  3  45:43  3  47:41  3  50:46  3  52:30  3  56:39  3  58:24  3  58:29  3 00:58:29
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:05  5  01:02  2  07:32  1  05:54  5  03:28  3  04:58  4  03:22  2  06:41  5  06:35  3  04:06  3  01:58  3  03:05  4  01:44  3  04:09  3  01:45  5  00:05  2
                                                  00:20     00:19     00:00     00:51     00:55     00:52     00:46     03:50     01:28     01:18     00:16     01:08     00:24     00:49     00:10     00:09   
 4. Juhan Sedman              01:00:44 18:03:30   01:59  4  04:00  5  12:20  3  17:26  3  20:31  3  25:51  3  30:36  3  35:51  4  43:18  4  47:38  4  49:37  4  52:39  4  54:31  4  58:56  4  60:21  4  60:44  4 01:00:44
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:59  4  02:01  6  08:20  3  05:06  3  03:05  2  05:20  5  04:45  7  05:15  4  07:27  6  04:20  5  01:59  5  03:02  3  01:52  4  04:25  4  01:25  2  00:23  6
                                                  00:14     01:18     00:48     00:03     00:32     01:14     02:09     02:24     02:20     01:32     00:17     01:05     00:32     01:05    -00:10     00:27   
 5. Koit Kolsar               01:01:17 17:42:08   01:47  2  07:01  7  16:28  6  20:36  5  26:49  6  30:34  5  34:54  5  37:51  5  43:19  5  50:19  5  52:17  5  55:39  5  56:51  5  60:21  5  61:01  5  61:17  5 01:01:17
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:47  2  05:14  7  09:27  5  04:08  1  06:13  7  03:45  1  04:20  6  02:57  2  05:28  2  07:00  6  01:58  3  03:22  5  01:12  1  03:30  2  00:40  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:02     04:31     01:55    -00:55     03:40    -00:21     01:44     00:06     00:21     04:12     00:16     01:25    -00:08     00:10    -00:55     00:20   
 6. Ürjo Raitar               01:36:36 15:02:46   01:58  3  03:33  3  17:04  7  24:29  7  29:13  7  43:08  7  47:22  7  56:39  7  66:19  7  70:29  7  73:46  7  77:42  7  88:23  6  94:06  6  96:20  6  96:36  6 01:36:36
    1615                           M21B           01:58  3  01:35  4  13:31  7  07:25  6  04:44  6  13:55  7  04:14  5  09:17  7  09:40  7  04:10  4  03:17  7  03:56  7  10:41  6  05:43  6  02:14  7  00:16  3
                                                  00:13     00:52     05:59     02:22     02:11     09:49     01:38     06:26     04:33     01:22     01:35     01:59     09:21     02:23     00:39     00:20   
 7. Velle Toll                01:42:17 17:58:19   02:19  6  04:16  6  13:45  5  21:25  6  25:33  5  31:52  6  35:50  6  44:41  6  51:55  6  69:45  6  71:49  6  75:20  6  92:48  7 100:26  7 101:53  7 102:17  7 01:42:17
   21482 TÜ                        M21B           02:19  6  01:57  5  09:29  6  07:40  7  04:08  5  06:19  6  03:58  4  08:51  6  07:14  5  17:50  7  02:04  6  03:31  6  17:28  7  07:38  7  01:27  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:34     01:14     01:57     02:37     01:35     02:13     01:22     06:00     02:07     15:02     00:22     01:34     16:08     04:18    -00:08     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     00:43     07:32     04:08     02:33     03:45     02:36     02:51     05:07     02:48     01:42     01:57     01:12     03:20     00:40     00:05   00:42:44

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taimar Tilgre             00:53:42 17:31:46   01:43  3  02:50  3  11:47  4  16:56  4  20:29  4  24:18  4  27:32  4  31:32  4  38:32  2  41:58  2  43:57  2  46:34  2  47:59  1  52:15  1  53:23  1  53:42  1 00:53:42
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:43  3  01:07  4  08:57  5  05:09  3  03:33  4  03:49  1  03:14  3  04:00  4  07:00  2  03:26  3  01:59  1  02:37  4  01:25  1  04:16  5  01:08  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:55:52 17:04:53   01:26  1  02:10  1  08:20  1  13:39  1  17:13  1  21:26  1  24:44  1  27:42  1  33:20  1  35:56  1  37:57  1  40:12  1  50:53  2  54:37  2  55:49  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:26  1  00:44  1  06:10  1  05:19  4  03:34  5  04:13  3  03:18  4  02:58  2  05:38  1  02:36  1  02:01  2  02:15  3  10:41  5  03:44  1  01:12  3  00:03  1
                                                 -00:17    -00:23    -02:47     00:10     00:01     00:24     00:04    -01:02    -01:22    -00:50     00:02    -00:22     09:16    -00:32     00:04    -00:16   
 3. Madis Haug                01:01:26 17:13:32   01:26  1  02:14  2  10:13  2  14:57  2  18:10  2  22:18  2  25:29  2  29:08  3  40:20  4  43:11  3  52:41  3  54:43  3  56:08  3  59:56  3  61:22  3  61:26  3 01:01:26
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:26  1  00:48  2  07:59  4  04:44  2  03:13  3  04:08  2  03:11  2  03:39  3  11:12  5  02:51  2  09:30  5  02:02  1  01:25  1  03:48  2  01:26  4  00:04  2
                                                 -00:17    -00:19    -00:58    -00:25    -00:20     00:19    -00:03    -00:21     04:12    -00:35     07:31    -00:35     00:00    -00:28     00:18    -00:15   
 4. Riho Laanoja              01:06:26 17:58:32   01:47  4  02:51  4  10:27  3  20:43  5  23:51  5  32:15  5  36:29  5  40:55  5  48:14  5  51:52  4  53:55  4  58:30  4  60:34  4  64:40  4  66:06  4  66:26  4 01:06:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:47  4  01:04  3  07:36  3  10:16  5  03:08  2  08:24  5  04:14  5  04:26  5  07:19  3  03:38  4  02:03  3  04:35  5  02:04  4  04:06  4  01:26  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:04    -00:03    -01:21     05:07    -00:25     04:35     01:00     00:26     00:19     00:12     00:04     01:58     00:39    -00:10     00:18     00:01   
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:45 17:40:04   02:04  5  05:50  5  12:00  5  16:17  3  18:48  3  23:42  3  26:26  3  29:02  2  39:39  3  53:17  5  58:32  5  60:41  5  62:10  5  66:08  5  67:19  5  67:45  5 01:07:45
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            02:04  5  03:46  5  06:10  1  04:17  1  02:31  1  04:54  4  02:44  1  02:36  1  10:37  4  13:38  5  05:15  4  02:09  2  01:29  3  03:58  3  01:11  2  00:26  5
                                                  00:21     02:39    -02:47    -00:52    -01:02     01:05    -00:30    -01:24     03:37     10:12     03:16    -00:28     00:04    -00:18     00:03     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     00:44     06:10     04:17     02:31     03:49     02:44     02:36     05:38     02:36     01:59     02:02     01:25     03:44     01:08     00:03   00:42:52

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 01:06:06 16:33:57   01:39  1  02:41  1  10:27  1  14:29  1  17:32  1  24:02  1  27:37  1  30:36  1  37:20  1  53:36  1  55:13  1  57:40  1  59:31  1  64:36  1  66:00  1  66:06  1 01:06:06
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:39  1  01:02  1  07:46  1  04:02  1  03:03  1  06:30  1  03:35  1  02:59  1  06:44  1  16:16  2  01:37  1  02:27  1  01:51  1  05:05  1  01:24  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Haljak              01:52:49 15:34:33   09:28  2  11:11  2  32:09  2  44:20  2  50:10  2  61:57  2  68:58  2  74:15  2  85:06  2  90:47  2  94:12  2  99:43  2 104:02  2 109:43  2 112:40  2 112:49  2 01:52:49
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            09:28  2  01:43  2  20:58  2  12:11  2  05:50  2  11:47  2  07:01  2  05:17  2  10:51  2  05:41  1  03:25  2  05:31  2  04:19  2  05:41  2  02:57  2  00:09  2
                                                  07:49     00:41     13:12     08:09     02:47     05:17     03:26     02:18     04:07    -10:35     01:48     03:04     02:28     00:36     01:33     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     01:02     07:46     04:02     03:03     06:30     03:35     02:59     06:44     05:41     01:37     02:27     01:51     05:05     01:24     00:06   00:55:31

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaak Reimaa               00:46:13 17:26:28   01:32  1  02:19  1  10:13  3  14:29  2  17:16  2  20:57  1  24:12  1  27:12  1  33:03  1  36:07  1  37:45  1  39:42  1  41:15  1  44:46  1  46:03  1  46:13  1 00:46:13
    3018 Ilves                     M60            01:32  1  00:47  1  07:54  4  04:16  1  02:47  1  03:41  1  03:15  4  03:00  1  05:51  3  03:04  7  01:38  3  01:57  1  01:33  6  03:31  1  01:17  2  00:10  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heini Tammik              00:47:37 17:51:13   01:52  7  02:57  6  10:13  3  15:21  3  18:10  3  22:40  3  25:46  3  29:04  2  34:25  2  37:12  2  38:34  2  40:42  2  42:01  2  45:50  2  47:13  2  47:37  2 00:47:37
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:52  7  01:05  5  07:16  2  05:08  5  02:49  3  04:30  4  03:06  2  03:18  5  05:21  1  02:47  3  01:22  1  02:08  2  01:19  2  03:49  3  01:23  5  00:24 11
                                                  00:20     00:18    -00:38     00:52     00:02     00:49    -00:09     00:18    -00:30    -00:17    -00:16     00:11    -00:14     00:18     00:06     00:14   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               00:49:13 17:58:40   01:43  4  02:36  4  09:07  1  13:55  1  16:56  1  21:35  2  24:52  2  30:04  3  36:11  3  38:40  3  40:16  3  42:34  3  44:03  3  47:34  3  48:51  3  49:13  3 00:49:13
     704 Kobras                    M60            01:43  4  00:53  3  06:31  1  04:48  3  03:01  4  04:39  6  03:17  5  05:12 11  06:07  4  02:29  1  01:36  2  02:18  4  01:29  5  03:31  1  01:17  2  00:22 10
                                                  00:11     00:06    -01:23     00:32     00:14     00:58     00:02     02:12     00:16    -00:35    -00:02     00:21    -00:04     00:00     00:00     00:12   
 4. Jüri Merirand             00:55:40 16:30:06   01:42  3  02:31  2  13:32  6  18:33  6  21:21  5  25:49  4  29:11  4  32:28  4  39:19  5  42:02  5  44:06  4  47:00  4  48:23  4  54:00  4  55:31  4  55:40  4 00:55:40
    1172 Otepää                    M60            01:42  3  00:49  2  11:01  9  05:01  4  02:48  2  04:28  3  03:22  6  03:17  4  06:51  7  02:43  2  02:04  6  02:54  8  01:23  4  05:37 10  01:31  7  00:09  4
                                                  00:10     00:02     03:07     00:45     00:01     00:47     00:07     00:17     01:00    -00:21     00:26     00:57    -00:10     02:06     00:14    -00:01   
 5. Jüri Roosaare             00:56:00 17:23:53   01:47  5  02:52  5  11:56  5  17:30  5  21:14  4  26:11  5  30:02  6  33:38  6  40:33  6  43:28  6  45:15  5  48:02  5  49:56  5  54:08  5  55:52  5  56:00  5 00:56:00
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:47  5  01:05  5  09:04  5  05:34  6  03:44  7  04:57  8  03:51  8  03:36  7  06:55  8  02:55  6  01:47  4  02:47  6  01:54  9  04:12  5  01:44 10  00:08  2
                                                  00:15     00:18     01:10     01:18     00:57     01:16     00:36     00:36     01:04    -00:09     00:09     00:50     00:21     00:41     00:27    -00:02   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             00:56:01 16:54:19   01:51  6  04:01  9  13:56  8  21:11  8  24:52  7  29:07  7  32:18  7  35:27  7  41:11  7  44:23  7  46:24  7  48:38  6  50:25  6  54:20  6  55:53  6  56:01  6 00:56:01
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:51  6  02:10 13  09:55  6  07:15 10  03:41  6  04:15  2  03:11  3  03:09  2  05:44  2  03:12  8  02:01  5  02:14  3  01:47  8  03:55  4  01:33  8  00:08  2
                                                  00:19     01:23     02:01     02:59     00:54     00:34    -00:04     00:09    -00:07     00:08     00:23     00:17     00:14     00:24     00:16    -00:02   
 7. Ago Käis                  01:01:31 16:39:19   01:37  2  02:31  2  09:56  2  15:41  4  21:52  6  26:28  6  29:33  5  32:44  5  39:02  4  41:53  4  45:48  6  54:16  7  55:21  7  60:22  7  61:29  7  61:31  7 01:01:31
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:37  2  00:54  4  07:25  3  05:45  8  06:11 12  04:36  5  03:05  1  03:11  3  06:18  5  02:51  5  03:55 13  08:28 13  01:05  1  05:01  8  01:07  1  00:02  1
                                                  00:05     00:07    -00:29     01:29     03:24     00:55    -00:10     00:11     00:27    -00:13     02:17     06:31    -00:28     01:30    -00:10    -00:08   
 8. Andres Kiviste            01:07:15 17:24:33   02:45 12  04:51 12  17:31 10  23:10 10  27:37 10  33:30  8  37:31  8  41:52  8  48:55  8  53:29  8  55:58  8  59:08  8  60:51  8  65:25  8  66:50  8  67:15  8 01:07:15
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:45 12  02:06 12  12:40 10  05:39  7  04:27  9  05:53 10  04:01  9  04:21 10  07:03 10  04:34 10  02:29  7  03:10  9  01:43  7  04:34  7  01:25  6  00:25 12
                                                  01:13     01:19     04:46     01:23     01:40     02:12     00:46     01:21     01:12     01:30     00:51     01:13     00:10     01:03     00:08     00:15   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 01:10:22 16:40:18   02:17  8  03:28  8  21:20 13  26:05 11  29:44 11  34:34 11  44:32 12  47:56 11  54:16 11  57:03 10  60:08 10  62:51 10  64:13  9  68:28  9  70:06  9  70:22  9 01:10:22
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:17  8  01:11  8  17:52 13  04:45  2  03:39  5  04:50  7  09:58 13  03:24  6  06:20  6  02:47  3  03:05 10  02:43  5  01:22  3  04:15  6  01:38  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:45     00:24     09:58     00:29     00:52     01:09     06:43     00:24     00:29    -00:17     01:27     00:46    -00:11     00:44     00:21     00:06   
10. Toivo Põld                01:11:23 18:18:55   02:17  8  04:06 10  19:48 11  28:01 12  31:46 12  37:24 12  41:06 11  44:59 10  51:59  9  56:13  9  58:46  9  62:20  9  64:34 10  69:36 10  70:54 10  71:23 10 01:11:23
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M60            02:17  8  01:49 11  15:42 12  08:13 13  03:45  8  05:38  9  03:42  7  03:53  8  07:00  9  04:14  9  02:33  8  03:34 11  02:14 11  05:02  9  01:18  4  00:29 13
                                                  00:45     01:02     07:48     03:57     00:58     01:57     00:27     00:53     01:09     01:10     00:55     01:37     00:41     01:31     00:01     00:19   
11. Kaarel Tiganik            01:16:59 16:37:29   02:40 11  04:15 11  14:28  9  22:05  9  27:13  8  33:57 10  38:52  9  43:03  9  52:47 10  57:34 11  60:44 11  64:16 11  67:41 11  74:20 11  76:44 11  76:59 11 01:16:59
    7638 Kobras                    M60            02:40 11  01:35  9  10:13  7  07:37 11  05:08 11  06:44 12  04:55 10  04:11  9  09:44 12  04:47 12  03:10 11  03:32 10  03:25 12  06:39 11  02:24 13  00:15  7
                                                  01:08     00:48     02:19     03:21     02:21     03:03     01:40     01:11     03:53     01:43     01:32     01:35     01:52     03:08     01:07     00:05   
12. Nikolai Kuha              01:23:36 16:19:14   05:04 13  06:43 13  20:28 12  28:14 13  33:14 13  41:28 13  46:45 13  52:06 13  61:32 13  66:16 13  69:37 13  72:30 13  74:34 12  81:25 12  83:25 12  83:36 12 01:23:36
    3071 Kape                      M60            05:04 13  01:39 10  13:45 11  07:46 12  05:00 10  08:14 13  05:17 11  05:21 12  09:26 11  04:44 11  03:21 12  02:53  7  02:04 10  06:51 12  02:00 11  00:11  6
                                                  03:32     00:52     05:51     03:30     02:13     04:33     02:02     02:21     03:35     01:40     01:43     00:56     00:31     03:20     00:43     00:01   
13. Kalev Bogdanov            01:28:00 15:12:49   02:18 10  03:25  7  13:43  7  20:53  7  27:24  9  33:55  9  39:12 10  50:02 12  59:50 12  64:43 12  67:33 12  71:53 12  77:10 13  85:30 13  87:45 13  88:00 13 01:28:00
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            02:18 10  01:07  7  10:18  8  07:10  9  06:31 13  06:31 11  05:17 11  10:50 13  09:48 13  04:53 13  02:50  9  04:20 12  05:17 13  08:20 13  02:15 12  00:15  7
                                                  00:46     00:20     02:24     02:54     03:44     02:50     02:02     07:50     03:57     01:49     01:12     02:23     03:44     04:49     00:58     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     00:47     06:31     04:16     02:47     03:41     03:05     03:00     05:21     02:29     01:22     01:57     01:05     03:31     01:07     00:02   00:42:33

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:04 18:02:15   01:33  1  02:19  1  09:11  1  13:35  1  15:33  1  19:39  1  21:59  1  24:45  1  29:38  1  32:10  1  33:31  1  35:16  1  36:31  1  39:59  1  40:50  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:33  1  00:46  1  06:52  1  04:24  1  01:58  1  04:06  1  02:20  1  02:46  1  04:53  1  02:32  1  01:21  1  01:45  1  01:15  1  03:28  1  00:51  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:01:50 17:10:53   01:46  2  02:54  2  11:20  2  16:54  2  19:49  2  24:56  2  28:06  2  31:34  2  44:54  2  48:00  2  49:54  2  52:23  2  56:13  2  60:00  2  61:46  2  61:50  2 01:01:50
    5043 Võru                      N18            01:46  2  01:08  2  08:26  2  05:34  2  02:55  2  05:07  2  03:10  2  03:28  2  13:20  3  03:06  2  01:54  2  02:29  2  03:50  3  03:47  2  01:46  3  00:04  1
                                                  00:13     00:22     01:34     01:10     00:57     01:01     00:50     00:42     08:27     00:34     00:33     00:44     02:35     00:19     00:55    -00:10   
 3. Kati Iher                 01:05:04 18:16:44   01:50  3  03:09  3  12:51  3  20:35  3  24:21  3  31:10  3  34:43  3  38:26  3  45:55  3  49:49  3  51:56  3  55:13  3  57:24  3  63:23  3  64:41  3  65:04  3 01:05:04
    5690 Võru                      N18            01:50  3  01:19  3  09:42  3  07:44  3  03:46  3  06:49  3  03:33  3  03:43  3  07:29  2  03:54  3  02:07  3  03:17  3  02:11  2  05:59  3  01:18  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:17     00:33     02:50     03:20     01:48     02:43     01:13     00:57     02:36     01:22     00:46     01:32     00:56     02:31     00:27     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     00:46     06:52     04:24     01:58     04:06     02:20     02:46     04:53     02:32     01:21     01:45     01:15     03:28     00:51     00:04   00:40:54

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Russka             01:00:01 17:24:39   01:33  1  02:41  1  13:46  2  22:38  4  25:52  4  31:26  3  35:10  3  38:37  3  45:53  2  48:59  2  51:28  2  53:54  2  55:05  2  58:28  1  59:43  1  60:01  1 01:00:01
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           01:33  1  01:08  1  11:05  4  08:52  5  03:14  2  05:34  3  03:44  3  03:27  3  07:16  2  03:06  3  02:29  5  02:26  1  01:11  1  03:23  1  01:15  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Kuusk               01:01:19 17:58:03   02:26  4  04:59  4  13:52  3  19:00  1  22:13  1  27:10  1  30:25  1  34:16  1  42:46  1  45:34  1  47:28  1  50:16  1  53:56  1  59:39  2  60:57  2  61:19  2 01:01:19
    4516                           N21A           02:26  4  02:33  4  08:53  1  05:08  1  03:13  1  04:57  2  03:15  2  03:51  4  08:30  4  02:48  1  01:54  2  02:48  3  03:40  4  05:43  3  01:18  3  00:22  3
                                                  00:53     01:25    -02:12    -03:44    -00:01    -00:37    -00:29     00:24     01:14    -00:18    -00:35     00:22     02:29     02:20     00:03     00:04   
 3. Ester Klaas               01:02:29 16:36:03   01:57  3  03:23  2  13:21  1  19:21  2  25:04  2  29:48  2  32:45  2  35:56  2  47:32  3  50:26  3  52:27  3  54:56  3  57:02  3  61:03  3  62:24  3  62:29  3 01:02:29
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:57  3  01:26  2  09:58  3  06:00  2  05:43  5  04:44  1  02:57  1  03:11  1  11:36  5  02:54  2  02:01  4  02:29  2  02:06  3  04:01  2  01:21  4  00:05  1
                                                  00:24     00:18    -01:07    -02:52     02:29    -00:50    -00:47    -00:16     04:20    -00:12    -00:28     00:03     00:55     00:38     00:06    -00:13   
 4. Kätlin Veber              01:15:52 17:39:50   01:43  2  10:16  5  26:00  5  34:45  5  38:06  5  43:44  5  47:45  5  51:09  5  58:17  5  61:33  4  63:21  4  66:31  4  68:01  4  74:18  4  75:27  4  75:52  4 01:15:52
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           01:43  2  08:33  5  15:44  5  08:45  4  03:21  3  05:38  4  04:01  4  03:24  2  07:08  1  03:16  4  01:48  1  03:10  4  01:30  2  06:17  4  01:09  1  00:25  4
                                                  00:10     07:25     04:39    -00:07     00:07     00:04     00:17    -00:03    -00:08     00:10    -00:41     00:44     00:19     02:54    -00:06     00:07   
 5. Kristiina Välik           01:42:29 17:58:11   02:30  5  04:22  3  13:58  4  21:33  3  25:43  3  32:02  4  36:26  4  44:47  4  52:10  4  69:55  5  71:49  5  75:33  5  92:49  5 100:33  5 102:04  5 102:29  5 01:42:29
   24206                           N21A           02:30  5  01:52  3  09:36  2  07:35  3  04:10  4  06:19  5  04:24  5  08:21  5  07:23  3  17:45  5  01:54  2  03:44  5  17:16  5  07:44  5  01:31  5  00:25  4
                                                  00:57     00:44    -01:29    -01:17     00:56     00:45     00:40     04:54     00:07     14:39    -00:35     01:18     16:05     04:21     00:16     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:08     08:53     05:08     03:13     04:44     02:57     03:11     07:08     02:48     01:48     02:26     01:11     03:23     01:09     00:05   00:50:45

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:45:42 18:00:56   01:35  2  03:26  4  10:47  1  17:59  4  20:37  4  24:09  2  26:41  1  29:11  1  34:08  1  36:13  1  37:34  1  39:15  1  40:27  1  44:26  1  45:20  1  45:42  1 00:45:42
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:35  2  01:51  4  07:21  1  07:12  4  02:38  1  03:32  1  02:32  1  02:30  1  04:57  1  02:05  1  01:21  1  01:41  1  01:12  1  03:59  1  00:54  1  00:22  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:50:41 16:59:39   01:55  4  02:57  3  11:20  2  16:22  1  19:30  1  23:45  1  26:55  2  30:03  2  35:56  2  39:08  2  41:00  2  43:15  2  44:56  2  49:01  2  50:31  2  50:41  2 00:50:41
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:55  4  01:02  3  08:23  2  05:02  3  03:08  2  04:15  2  03:10  4  03:08  4  05:53  2  03:12  2  01:52  4  02:15  4  01:41  4  04:05  2  01:30  4  00:10  1
                                                  00:20    -00:49     01:02    -02:10     00:30     00:43     00:38     00:38     00:56     01:07     00:31     00:34     00:29     00:06     00:36    -00:12   
 3. Pille Vinne               00:54:36 18:00:05   01:33  1  02:25  1  11:23  3  16:22  1  19:53  2  24:48  4  27:52  3  30:55  3  37:51  3  42:03  3  43:28  3  45:36  3  46:55  3  53:09  3  54:15  3  54:36  3 00:54:36
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:33  1  00:52  2  08:58  3  04:59  1  03:31  4  04:55  4  03:04  2  03:03  2  06:56  3  04:12  4  01:25  2  02:08  2  01:19  2  06:14  3  01:06  3  00:21  3
                                                 -00:02    -00:59     01:37    -02:13     00:53     01:23     00:32     00:33     01:59     02:07     00:04     00:27     00:07     02:15     00:12    -00:01   
 4. Kristine Tamm             00:54:37 18:00:04   01:36  3  02:27  2  11:26  4  16:25  3  19:55  3  24:47  3  27:55  4  30:58  4  37:54  4  42:05  4  43:31  4  45:39  4  46:58  4  53:14  4  54:17  4  54:37  4 00:54:37
   21292 Põlva                     N35            01:36  3  00:51  1  08:59  4  04:59  1  03:30  3  04:52  3  03:08  3  03:03  2  06:56  3  04:11  3  01:26  3  02:08  2  01:19  2  06:16  4  01:03  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:01    -01:00     01:38    -02:13     00:52     01:20     00:36     00:33     01:59     02:06     00:05     00:27     00:07     02:17     00:09    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     00:51     07:21     04:59     02:38     03:32     02:32     02:30     04:57     02:05     01:21     01:41     01:12     03:59     00:54     00:10   00:42:15

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:42:45 18:03:47   01:47  2  04:31  5  10:59  2  15:15  1  17:37  1  21:12  1  23:44  1  26:14  1  31:11  1  33:17  1  34:36  1  36:20  1  37:32  1  41:30  1  42:24  1  42:45  1 00:42:45
     557 Ilves                     N40            01:47  2  02:44  5  06:28  1  04:16  1  02:22  1  03:35  1  02:32  1  02:30  1  04:57  1  02:06  1  01:19  1  01:44  1  01:12  1  03:58  3  00:54  1  00:21  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              00:49:41 17:49:31   02:14  5  03:10  4  10:26  1  15:15  1  18:33  2  23:42  2  26:56  2  29:56  2  36:04  2  38:42  2  40:11  2  42:27  2  43:48  2  48:13  2  49:20  2  49:41  2 00:49:41
     359 Võru                      N40            02:14  5  00:56  2  07:16  2  04:49  3  03:18  3  05:09  4  03:14  2  03:00  3  06:08  2  02:38  3  01:29  2  02:16  3  01:21  2  04:25  5  01:07  2  00:21  3
                                                  00:27    -01:48     00:48     00:33     00:56     01:34     00:42     00:30     01:11     00:32     00:10     00:32     00:09     00:27     00:13     00:00   
 3. Kadri Parts               00:52:10 17:03:30   01:41  1  02:39  1  12:45  4  17:16  3  20:09  3  24:07  3  28:15  3  32:22  3  39:39  3  42:11  3  43:48  3  45:45  3  47:07  3  50:35  3  52:08  3  52:10  3 00:52:10
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:41  1  00:58  3  10:06  4  04:31  2  02:53  2  03:58  2  04:08  4  04:07  5  07:17  3  02:32  2  01:37  3  01:57  2  01:22  3  03:28  1  01:33  4  00:02  1
                                                 -00:06    -01:46     03:38     00:15     00:31     00:23     01:36     01:37     02:20     00:26     00:18     00:13     00:10    -00:30     00:39    -00:19   
 4. Teele Eensaar             00:55:38 17:36:46   01:53  3  02:48  2  12:07  3  17:35  4  22:02  4  26:41  4  29:55  4  32:45  4  40:10  4  43:36  4  45:57  4  48:32  4  50:42  4  54:10  4  55:19  4  55:38  4 00:55:38
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:53  3  00:55  1  09:19  3  05:28  4  04:27  4  04:39  3  03:14  2  02:50  2  07:25  4  03:26  5  02:21  5  02:35  5  02:10  5  03:28  1  01:09  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:06    -01:49     02:51     01:12     02:05     01:04     00:42     00:20     02:28     01:20     01:02     00:51     00:58    -00:30     00:15    -00:02   
 5. Heli Haug                 01:04:36 17:16:08   02:00  4  03:03  3  14:03  5  21:30  5  26:59  5  33:28  5  37:39  5  41:12  5  49:10  5  52:35  5  54:22  5  56:47  5  58:19  5  62:26  5  64:11  5  64:36  5 01:04:36
    3714 Võru                      N40            02:00  4  01:03  4  11:00  5  07:27  5  05:29  5  06:29  5  04:11  5  03:33  4  07:58  5  03:25  4  01:47  4  02:25  4  01:32  4  04:07  4  01:45  5  00:25  5
                                                  00:13    -01:41     04:32     03:11     03:07     02:54     01:39     01:03     03:01     01:19     00:28     00:41     00:20     00:09     00:51     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     00:55     06:28     04:16     02:22     03:35     02:32     02:30     04:57     02:06     01:19     01:44     01:12     03:28     00:54     00:02   00:40:01

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Johanson             00:49:28 17:34:45   01:43  3  02:46  4  09:54  1  14:29  1  17:21  1  21:54  1  25:41  1  28:46  1  34:27  1  37:18  1  39:02  1  41:59  1  43:31  1  47:48  1  49:03  1  49:28  1 00:49:28
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:43  3  01:03  4  07:08  1  04:35  1  02:52  1  04:33  2  03:47  5  03:05  2  05:41  1  02:51  3  01:44  2  02:57  3  01:32  2  04:17  3  01:15  3  00:25  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anne Arold                00:50:35 17:22:54   01:38  2  02:37  2  11:48  2  16:55  2  19:50  2  24:20  2  27:59  2  31:17  2  37:06  2  39:40  2  41:11  2  43:21  2  44:50  2  48:41  2  50:27  2  50:35  2 00:50:35
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38  2  00:59  3  09:11  2  05:07  2  02:55  2  04:30  1  03:39  4  03:18  4  05:49  2  02:34  2  01:31  1  02:10  1  01:29  1  03:51  1  01:46  5  00:08  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:04     02:03     00:32     00:03    -00:03    -00:08     00:13     00:08    -00:17    -00:13    -00:47    -00:03    -00:26     00:31    -00:17   
 3. Saima Värton              00:58:51 16:13:07   02:16  6  03:30  5  12:44  3  18:24  3  21:57  3  27:59  3  31:37  3  35:01  3  41:06  3  44:44  3  46:37  3  49:35  3  52:43  3  56:54  3  58:41  3  58:51  3 00:58:51
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:16  6  01:14  5  09:14  4  05:40  3  03:33  5  06:02  3  03:38  3  03:24  5  06:05  3  03:38  5  01:53  3  02:58  4  03:08  6  04:11  2  01:47  6  00:10  3
                                                  00:33     00:11     02:06     01:05     00:41     01:29    -00:09     00:19     00:24     00:47     00:09     00:01     01:36    -00:06     00:32    -00:15   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:12:55 17:05:50   01:36  1  02:33  1  12:59  5  19:30  4  22:33  4  31:01  4  34:10  4  37:09  4  54:28  4  58:29  4  60:58  4  64:59  4  67:01  4  71:40  4  72:51  4  72:55  4 01:12:55
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:36  1  00:57  2  10:26  5  06:31  4  03:03  3  08:28  5  03:09  1  02:59  1  17:19  6  04:01  6  02:29  5  04:01  5  02:02  5  04:39  5  01:11  1  00:04  1
                                                 -00:07    -00:06     03:18     01:56     00:11     03:55    -00:38    -00:06     11:38     01:10     00:45     01:04     00:30     00:22    -00:04    -00:21   
 5. Ehtel Taevere             01:13:59 17:36:39   01:47  5  02:37  2  18:17  6  25:36  6  28:54  6  38:32  6  41:43  6  44:57  5  59:17  6  61:40  6  63:34  5  66:22  5  67:59  5  72:23  5  73:36  5  73:59  5 01:13:59
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:47  5  00:50  1  15:40  6  07:19  6  03:18  4  09:38  6  03:11  2  03:14  3  14:20  5  02:23  1  01:54  4  02:48  2  01:37  3  04:24  4  01:13  2  00:23  5
                                                  00:04    -00:13     08:32     02:44     00:26     05:05    -00:36     00:09     08:39    -00:28     00:10    -00:09     00:05     00:07    -00:02    -00:02   
 6. Tiiu Serv                 01:24:14 17:08:28   01:46  4  03:43  6  12:56  4  20:08  5  27:47  5  33:57  5  38:18  5  48:56  6  57:45  5  61:07  5  64:49  6  75:47  6  77:33  6  82:16  6  83:54  6  84:14  6 01:24:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:46  4  01:57  6  09:13  3  07:12  5  07:39  6  06:10  4  04:21  6  10:38  6  08:49  4  03:22  4  03:42  6  10:58  6  01:46  4  04:43  6  01:38  4  00:20  4
                                                  00:03     00:54     02:05     02:37     04:47     01:37     00:34     07:33     03:08     00:31     01:58     08:01     00:14     00:26     00:23    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:36     00:50     07:08     04:35     02:52     04:30     03:09     02:59     05:41     02:23     01:31     02:10     01:29     03:51     01:11     00:04   00:45:59

VIPT Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:49:59 16:25:30   01:52  1  02:33  1  07:28  1  14:04  4  19:06  6  23:26  4  26:29  3  32:04  3  32:54  2  36:36  2  40:56  1  44:29  1  48:29  1  49:52  1  49:59  1 00:49:59
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           01:52  1  00:41  1  04:55  2  06:36  8  05:02  8  04:20  2  03:03  1  05:35  3  00:50  1  03:42  5  04:20  1  03:33  2  04:00  3  01:23  4  00:07  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egle Pääslane             00:52:08 18:06:29   02:10  3  03:10  2  08:18  2  12:58  1  15:40  1  21:18  1  24:27  1  30:32  1  32:05  1  35:16  1  42:20  2  46:06  2  50:36  2  51:46  2  52:08  2 00:52:08
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           02:10  3  01:00  2  05:08  3  04:40  6  02:42  2  05:38  4  03:09  2  06:05  5  01:33  2  03:11  1  07:04  8  03:46  3  04:30  5  01:10  3  00:22  5
                                                  00:18     00:19     00:13    -01:56    -02:20     01:18     00:06     00:30     00:43    -00:31     02:44     00:13     00:30    -00:13     00:15   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:54:31 17:51:36   02:24  4  03:52  4  09:13  3  13:49  3  17:45  2  23:57  5  28:13  6  34:09  5  36:20  4  39:41  3  44:14  3  48:22  3  52:40  3  54:06  3  54:31  3 00:54:31
    1100 Ilves                     VIPT           02:24  4  01:28  7  05:21  4  04:36  5  03:56  4  06:12  7  04:16  8  05:56  4  02:11  5  03:21  2  04:33  2  04:08  4  04:18  4  01:26  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:32     00:47     00:26    -02:00    -01:06     01:52     01:13     00:21     01:21    -00:21     00:13     00:35     00:18     00:03     00:18   
 4. Vahur Virve               00:55:28 17:34:36   02:54  6  04:21  7  09:53  5  13:35  2  17:51  3  22:57  3  27:10  4  32:43  4  35:19  3  40:00  4  45:46  5  50:22  5  54:03  4  55:06  4  55:28  4 00:55:28
   17621 Tartu                     VIPT           02:54  6  01:27  6  05:32  5  03:42  1  04:16  6  05:06  3  04:13  7  05:33  2  02:36  7  04:41  9  05:46  7  04:36  5  03:41  2  01:03  1  00:22  5
                                                  01:02     00:46     00:37    -02:54    -00:46     00:46     01:10    -00:02     01:46     00:59     01:26     01:03    -00:19    -00:20     00:15   
 5. Ragnar Ilp                00:56:04 18:29:26   03:02  8  04:30  8  09:15  4  15:29  6  18:04  4  22:15  2  25:55  2  30:59  2  39:02  6  42:35  6  47:35  6  51:04  6  54:38  5  55:45  5  56:04  5 00:56:04
    4708                           VIPT           03:02  8  01:28  7  04:45  1  06:14  7  02:35  1  04:11  1  03:40  3  05:04  1  08:03  9  03:33  3  05:00  5  03:29  1  03:34  1  01:07  2  00:19  3
                                                  01:10     00:47    -00:10    -00:22    -02:27    -00:09     00:37    -00:31     07:13    -00:09     00:40    -00:04    -00:26    -00:16     00:12   
 6. Uve Nummert               00:57:22 18:08:01   03:01  7  04:20  6  10:28  6  14:41  5  18:11  5  24:02  6  27:54  5  34:34  6  36:26  5  40:06  5  45:04  4  50:01  4  54:54  6  56:49  6  57:22  6 00:57:22
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:01  7  01:19  3  06:08  6  04:13  2  03:30  3  05:51  5  03:52  5  06:40  6  01:52  3  03:40  4  04:58  4  04:57  7  04:53  6  01:55  9  00:33  9
                                                  01:09     00:38     01:13    -02:23    -01:32     01:31     00:49     01:05     01:02    -00:02     00:38     01:24     00:53     00:32     00:26   
 7. Priit Nurmoja             01:04:05 15:47:58   02:09  2  03:28  3  12:21  8  16:35  7  21:04  7  29:10  8  32:53  8  39:56  8  42:03  8  46:27  8  51:22  8  56:14  7  62:11  7  63:55  7  64:05  7 01:04:05
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           02:09  2  01:19  3  08:53  9  04:14  3  04:29  7  08:06  8  03:43  4  07:03  8  02:07  4  04:24  7  04:55  3  04:52  6  05:57  7  01:44  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:17     00:38     03:58    -02:22    -00:33     03:46     00:40     01:28     01:17     00:42     00:35     01:19     01:57     00:21     00:03   
 8. Krista Kõlli              01:05:27 17:39:13   02:44  5  04:18  5  12:29  9  16:59  8  21:12  8  27:13  7  31:43  7  38:27  7  41:01  7  45:05  7  50:36  7  56:18  8  63:10  8  65:00  8  65:27  8 01:05:27
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:44  5  01:34  9  08:11  8  04:30  4  04:13  5  06:01  6  04:30  9  06:44  7  02:34  6  04:04  6  05:31  6  05:42  8  06:52  8  01:50  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:52     00:53     03:16    -02:06    -00:49     01:41     01:27     01:09     01:44     00:22     01:11     02:09     02:52     00:27     00:20   
 9. Karmo Tisler              01:31:52 18:07:45   03:27  9  04:46  9  10:57  7  17:56  9  30:21  9  39:40  9  43:34  9  55:07  9  60:09  9  64:35  9  73:21  9  82:22  9  89:49  9  91:32  9  91:52  9 01:31:52
   18432 Võru                      VIPT           03:27  9  01:19  3  06:11  7  06:59  9  12:25  9  09:19  9  03:54  6  11:33  9  05:02  8  04:26  8  08:46  9  09:01  9  07:27  9  01:43  6  00:20  4
                                                  01:35     00:38     01:16     00:23     07:23     04:59     00:51     05:58     04:12     00:44     04:26     05:28     03:27     00:20     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     00:41     04:45     03:42     02:35     04:11     03:03     05:04     00:50     03:11     04:20     03:29     03:34     01:03     00:07   00:42:27

M65 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:50:52 18:01:33   01:50  1  02:57  1  07:52  1  12:43  1  16:13  1  21:17  1  24:52  1  30:26  1  32:00  1  35:27  1  40:29  1  44:37  1  48:49  1  50:23  1  50:52  1 00:50:52
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:50  1  01:07  1  04:55  2  04:51  4  03:30  2  05:04  1  03:35  3  05:34  3  01:34  1  03:27  2  05:02  2  04:08  1  04:12  1  01:34  2  00:29  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Väino Kivioja             00:56:11 17:18:47   02:40  3  04:13  3  09:06  2  13:18  2  16:59  2  22:38  2  26:05  2  30:53  2  32:40  2  35:34  2  40:55  2  49:20  2  54:38  2  56:03  2  56:11  2 00:56:11
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:40  3  01:33  3  04:53  1  04:12  2  03:41  3  05:39  2  03:27  2  04:48  1  01:47  2  02:54  1  05:21  3  08:25  4  05:18  3  01:25  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:50     00:26    -00:02    -00:39     00:11     00:35    -00:08    -00:46     00:13    -00:33     00:19     04:17     01:06    -00:09    -00:21   
 3. Rein Prank                01:06:26 18:12:20   03:05  4  04:43  4  10:56  3  15:40  3  20:01  3  27:11  3  32:31  3  39:45  3  41:53  3  46:19  3  52:50  3  58:04  3  64:01  3  65:54  3  66:26  3 01:06:26
     708 Kape                      M65            03:05  4  01:38  4  06:13  3  04:44  3  04:21  4  07:10  4  05:20  4  07:14  4  02:08  3  04:26  4  06:31  4  05:14  3  05:57  4  01:53  4  00:32  4
                                                  01:15     00:31     01:18    -00:07     00:51     02:06     01:45     01:40     00:34     00:59     01:29     01:06     01:45     00:19     00:03   
 4. Mati Külaase              01:21:03 17:04:19   02:37  2  04:00  2  37:31  4  41:24  4  44:37  4  50:17  4  53:42  4  59:15  4  61:40  4  65:20  4  69:46  4  74:03  4  79:05  4  80:40  4  81:03  4 01:21:03
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:37  2  01:23  2  33:31  4  03:53  1  03:13  1  05:40  3  03:25  1  05:33  2  02:25  4  03:40  3  04:26  1  04:17  2  05:02  2  01:35  3  00:23  2
                                                  00:47     00:16     28:36    -00:58    -00:17     00:36    -00:10    -00:01     00:51     00:13    -00:36     00:09     00:50     00:01    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     01:07     04:53     03:53     03:13     05:04     03:25     04:48     01:34     02:54     04:26     04:08     04:12     01:25     00:08   00:47:00

M70 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:55:48 17:19:05   02:31  1  04:01  1  08:46  1  13:01  1  16:35  1  22:17  1  25:44  1  30:37  1  32:16  1  35:13  1  40:33  1  48:58  1  54:16  1  55:42  1  55:48  1 00:55:48
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:31  1  01:30  1  04:45  1  04:15  2  03:34  2  05:42  1  03:27  1  04:53  1  01:39  1  02:57  1  05:20  2  08:25  5  05:18  2  01:26  1  00:06  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rudolf Mürk               01:03:58 17:07:44   02:31  1  04:03  2  15:55  4  19:45  3  23:15  3  29:34  3  34:27  3  40:38  2  42:55  2  46:27  2  53:17  2  57:32  2  62:16  2  63:46  2  63:58  2 01:03:58
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:31  1  01:32  2  11:52  4  03:50  1  03:30  1  06:19  3  04:53  2  06:11  2  02:17  4  03:32  2  06:50  4  04:15  1  04:44  1  01:30  2  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:02     07:07    -00:25    -00:04     00:37     01:26     01:18     00:38     00:35     01:30    -04:10    -00:34     00:04     00:06   
 3. Endel Remmet              01:10:28 14:57:55   02:43  3  04:17  3  09:11  2  13:49  2  21:26  2  27:26  2  34:09  2  43:15  3  45:04  3  49:24  3  56:54  3  61:48  3  68:05  3  70:15  3  70:28  3 01:10:28
     706 Kape                      M70            02:43  3  01:34  4  04:54  2  04:38  3  07:37  5  06:00  2  06:43  4  09:06  5  01:49  2  04:20  3  07:30  5  04:54  3  06:17  4  02:10  5  00:13  5
                                                  00:12     00:04     00:09     00:23     04:03     00:18     03:16     04:13     00:10     01:23     02:10    -03:31     00:59     00:44     00:07   
 4. Börje Rosenberg           01:14:49 17:03:39   03:03  4  04:36  4  16:58  5  21:58  5  26:13  5  33:28  5  38:38  4  46:13  4  48:18  4  56:15  5  61:49  5  66:23  5  72:36  4  74:41  4  74:49  4 01:14:49
    7080                           M70            03:03  4  01:33  3  12:22  5  05:00  4  04:15  3  07:15  5  05:10  3  07:35  3  02:05  3  07:57  5  05:34  3  04:34  2  06:13  3  02:05  4  00:08  2
                                                  00:32     00:03     07:37     00:45     00:41     01:33     01:43     02:42     00:26     05:00     00:14    -03:51     00:55     00:39     00:02   
 5. Ats Virumäe               01:15:43 16:54:54   03:47  5  05:50  5  13:54  3  19:45  3  25:14  4  32:12  4  39:31  5  48:10  5  51:19  5  55:56  4  61:08  4  66:20  4  73:36  5  75:34  5  75:43  5 01:15:43
    3803 Võru                      M70            03:47  5  02:03  5  08:04  3  05:51  5  05:29  4  06:58  4  07:19  5  08:39  4  03:09  5  04:37  4  05:12  1  05:12  4  07:16  5  01:58  3  00:09  3
                                                  01:16     00:33     03:19     01:36     01:55     01:16     03:52     03:46     01:30     01:40    -00:08    -03:13     01:58     00:32     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:31     01:30     04:45     03:50     03:30     05:42     03:27     04:53     01:39     02:57     05:12     04:15     04:44     01:26     00:06   00:50:27

N16 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:42:08 17:28:48   03:16  2  03:58  2  08:03  1  11:09  1  14:00  1  18:11  1  21:09  1  25:56  1  27:20  1  30:51  1  34:57  1  37:55  1  41:04  1  42:09  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   14786 Kobras                    N16            03:16  2  00:42  1  04:05  2  03:06  1  02:51  2  04:11  2  02:58  1  04:47  1  01:24  2  03:31  1  04:06  2  02:58  1  03:09  1  01:05  1  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:42:39 17:28:40   03:26  3  04:13  3  08:14  2  11:23  2  14:12  2  18:21  2  21:21  2  26:09  2  27:30  2  31:06  2  35:08  2  38:09  2  41:22  2  42:35  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:26  3  00:47  2  04:01  1  03:09  2  02:49  1  04:09  1  03:00  2  04:48  2  01:21  1  03:36  2  04:02  1  03:01  2  03:13  2  01:13  2  00:04  2
                                                  00:10     00:05    -00:04     00:03    -00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:05   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:15 17:11:02   01:57  1  03:28  1  09:50  3  13:54  3  17:47  3  22:38  3  26:07  3  32:30  3  34:28  3  39:52  3  44:21  3  47:54  3  53:35  3  55:07  3  55:15  3 00:55:15
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:57  1  01:31  3  06:22  3  04:04  3  03:53  3  04:51  3  03:29  3  06:23  3  01:58  3  05:24  3  04:29  3  03:33  3  05:41  3  01:32  3  00:08  3
                                                 -01:19     00:49     02:17     00:58     01:02     00:40     00:31     01:36     00:34     01:53     00:23     00:35     02:32     00:27     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     00:42     04:01     03:06     02:49     04:09     02:58     04:47     01:21     03:31     04:02     02:58     03:09     01:05     00:04   00:40:39

N50 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ellen Lembra              00:55:50 17:42:03   02:42  1  04:02  1  09:14  1  13:09  1  17:38  1  24:11  1  28:06  1  34:02  1  35:38  1  39:32  1  44:29  1  48:24  1  53:48  1  55:26  1  55:50  1 00:55:50
    2008 Kape                      N50            02:42  1  01:20  1  05:12  1  03:55  1  04:29  2  06:33  1  03:55  1  05:56  1  01:36  1  03:54  2  04:57  1  03:55  1  05:24  2  01:38  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Konsap               01:00:18 17:35:42   03:01  2  04:25  2  09:59  2  14:00  2  18:07  2  26:55  2  31:04  2  37:38  2  39:34  2  43:24  2  48:51  2  53:12  2  58:11  2  59:49  2  60:18  2 01:00:18
    4499 Võru                      N50            03:01  2  01:24  2  05:34  2  04:01  2  04:07  1  08:48  2  04:09  2  06:34  2  01:56  2  03:50  1  05:27  2  04:21  2  04:59  1  01:38  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:19     00:04     00:22     00:06    -00:22     02:15     00:14     00:38     00:20    -00:04     00:30     00:26    -00:25     00:00     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     01:20     05:12     03:55     04:07     06:33     03:55     05:56     01:36     03:50     04:57     03:55     04:59     01:38     00:24   00:54:59

N55 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:05:17 17:17:25   03:07  1  04:50  1  11:46  1  17:42  1  21:45  1  29:10  2  33:53  2  41:18  2  43:13  2  47:48  2  53:10  2  58:15  2  63:01  1  64:50  1  65:17  1 01:05:17
    3910 Ilves                     N55            03:07  1  01:43  2  06:56  1  05:56  2  04:03  1  07:25  2  04:43  2  07:25  2  01:55  1  04:35  2  05:22  1  05:05  1  04:46  1  01:49  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:06:58 17:37:42   04:05  2  05:46  2  13:52  2  18:26  2  22:39  2  28:47  1  33:21  1  39:54  1  42:27  1  46:29  1  52:02  1  57:43  1  64:44  2  66:29  2  66:58  2 01:06:58
    5017 Võru                      N55            04:05  2  01:41  1  08:06  2  04:34  1  04:13  2  06:08  1  04:34  1  06:33  1  02:33  2  04:02  1  05:33  2  05:41  2  07:01  2  01:45  1  00:29  2
                                                  00:58    -00:02     01:10    -01:22     00:10    -01:17    -00:09    -00:52     00:38    -00:33     00:11     00:36     02:15    -00:04     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     01:41     06:56     04:34     04:03     06:08     04:34     06:33     01:55     04:02     05:22     05:05     04:46     01:45     00:27   01:00:58

N60 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:07 17:14:51   04:13  1  05:39  1  11:18  1  15:18  1  18:55  1  24:43  1  28:31  1  37:26  1  38:57  1  42:14  1  46:38  1  51:38  1  56:05  1  57:58  1  58:07  1 00:58:07
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:13  1  01:26  1  05:39  1  04:00  1  03:37  1  05:48  1  03:48  1  08:55  2  01:31  1  03:17  1  04:24  1  05:00  1  04:27  1  01:53  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:19:37 15:15:31   08:58  2  10:38  2  17:18  2  22:18  2  28:23  2  35:26  2  40:55  2  48:40  2  51:26  2  55:59  2  63:03  2  69:30  2  76:59  2  79:27  2  79:37  2 01:19:37
     707 Ilves                     N60            08:58  2  01:40  2  06:40  2  05:00  2  06:05  2  07:03  2  05:29  2  07:45  1  02:46  2  04:33  2  07:04  2  06:27  2  07:29  2  02:28  2  00:10  2
                                                  04:45     00:14     01:01     01:00     02:28     01:15     01:41    -01:10     01:15     01:16     02:40     01:27     03:02     00:35     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:13     01:26     05:39     04:00     03:37     05:48     03:48     07:45     01:31     03:17     04:24     05:00     04:27     01:53     00:09   00:56:57

N65 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               01:07:55 17:02:47   03:02  1  04:40  1  10:40  1  15:31  1  20:25  1  27:00  1  31:49  1  43:08  1  45:03  1  49:03  1  55:07  1  60:48  1  66:10  1  67:45  1  67:55  1 01:07:55
    4910 Ilves                     N65            03:02  1  01:38  2  06:00  1  04:51  1  04:54  1  06:35  1  04:49  1  11:19  2  01:55  1  04:00  1  06:04  2  05:41  2  05:22  1  01:35  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:18:40 17:10:11   05:11  2  06:46  2  13:46  2  23:00  2  28:12  2  35:00  2  40:04  2  48:02  2  52:48  2  57:14  2  63:06  2  68:40  2  76:17  2  78:10  2  78:40  2 01:18:40
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:11  2  01:35  1  07:00  2  09:14  2  05:12  2  06:48  2  05:04  2  07:58  1  04:46  2  04:26  2  05:52  1  05:34  1  07:37  2  01:53  2  00:30  2
                                                  02:09    -00:03     01:00     04:23     00:18     00:13     00:15    -03:21     02:51     00:26    -00:12    -00:07     02:15     00:18     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     01:35     06:00     04:51     04:54     06:35     04:49     07:58     01:55     04:00     05:52     05:34     05:22     01:35     00:10   01:04:12

N70 Rada (5): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:18:50 16:52:42   04:03  1  06:10  1  13:40  1  20:27  1  25:35  1  33:10  1  41:00  1  49:22  1  53:19  1  58:01  1  65:42  1  70:37  1  76:31  1  78:35  1  78:50  1 01:18:50
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:03  1  02:07  1  07:30  1  06:47  1  05:08  1  07:35  1  07:50  1  08:22  1  03:57  1  04:42  1  07:41  1  04:55  1  05:54  1  02:04  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:03     02:07     07:30     06:47     05:08     07:35     07:50     08:22     03:57     04:42     07:41     04:55     05:54     02:04     00:15   01:18:50

M14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:24:43 17:01:12   04:25  2  08:04  1  09:51  1  11:26  1  15:29  2  17:37  2  19:28  2  20:23  2  21:48  1  24:40  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
   16228 Kobras                    M14            04:25  2  03:39  1  01:47  2  01:35  1  04:03  2  02:08  2  01:51  3  00:55  1  01:25  2  02:52  1  00:03  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:24:58 17:41:04   04:39  3  08:20  3  10:01  2  11:54  2  15:26  1  17:30  1  19:17  1  20:19  1  21:48  1  24:54  2  24:58  2 00:24:58
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            04:39  3  03:41  2  01:41  1  01:53  2  03:32  1  02:04  1  01:47  1  01:02  2  01:29  3  03:06  2  00:04  4
                                                  00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:18    -00:31    -00:04    -00:04     00:07     00:04     00:14     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:28:46 17:41:36   04:23  1  08:13  2  11:41  3  13:37  3  18:12  3  20:46  3  22:36  3  23:55  3  25:19  3  28:44  3  28:46  3 00:28:46
    4991 Kobras                    M14            04:23  1  03:50  3  03:28  5  01:56  3  04:35  3  02:34  4  01:50  2  01:19  4  01:24  1  03:25  3  00:02  2
                                                 -00:02     00:11     01:41     00:21     00:32     00:26    -00:01     00:24    -00:01     00:33    -00:01   
 4. Mattias Võsupärg          00:33:59 17:14:22   07:50  5  11:58  5  14:17  5  16:40  5  21:40  5  24:01  4  27:00  5  28:16  5  30:31  5  33:58  4  33:59  4 00:33:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            07:50  5  04:08  4  02:19  3  02:23  4  05:00  4  02:21  3  02:59  5  01:16  3  02:15  5  03:27  4  00:01  1
                                                  03:25     00:29     00:32     00:48     00:57     00:13     01:08     00:21     00:50     00:35    -00:02   
 5. Mattias Maidla            00:34:18 17:32:34   05:23  4  09:57  4  12:45  4  15:23  4  21:09  4  24:03  5  26:28  4  27:50  4  29:54  4  34:09  5  34:18  5 00:34:18
   17356 Kobras                    M14            05:23  4  04:34  5  02:48  4  02:38  5  05:46  5  02:54  5  02:25  4  01:22  5  02:04  4  04:15  5  00:09  5
                                                  00:58     00:55     01:01     01:03     01:43     00:46     00:34     00:27     00:39     01:23     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     03:39     01:41     01:35     03:32     02:04     01:47     00:55     01:24     02:52     00:01   00:23:53

VIPL Rada (6): 10 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:34:09 17:51:51   04:46  2  09:08  2  10:52  2  13:04  2  17:36  2  20:08  1  22:18  1  29:12  1  30:40  1  33:47  1  34:09  1 00:34:09
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46  2  04:22  2  01:44  1  02:12  2  04:32  2  02:32  1  02:10  1  06:54 17  01:28  1  03:07  2  00:22 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Monika Sulbi              00:38:21 18:38:13   06:06  6  10:57  4  13:03  4  16:02  4  22:47  3  25:46  2  28:33  2  31:29  2  33:26  2  37:55  2  38:21  2 00:38:21
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           06:06  6  04:51  4  02:06  5  02:59  7  06:45  6  02:59  5  02:47  6  02:56 11  01:57  3  04:29  5  00:26 13
                                                  01:20     00:29     00:22     00:47     02:13     00:27     00:37    -03:58     00:29     01:22     00:04   
 3. Egert Aalde               00:39:15 16:40:31   04:16  1  07:55  1  09:56  1  12:05  1  15:44  1  29:49  5  32:11  5  33:53  5  36:11  4  39:12  4  39:15  3 00:39:15
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:16  1  03:39  1  02:01  3  02:09  1  03:39  1  14:05 17  02:22  2  01:42  3  02:18  5  03:01  1  00:03  1
                                                 -00:30    -00:43     00:17    -00:03    -00:53     11:33     00:12    -05:12     00:50    -00:06    -00:19   
 4. Anneli Hirv               00:39:19 17:34:01   06:26  7  11:42  5  13:59  5  16:56  5  23:51  4  26:57  3  29:43  3  31:57  3  34:18  3  39:08  3  39:19  4 00:39:19
   22595 Tartu                     VIPL           06:26  7  05:16  5  02:17  6  02:57  6  06:55  7  03:06  6  02:46  5  02:14  9  02:21  6  04:50  6  00:11  5
                                                  01:40     00:54     00:33     00:45     02:23     00:34     00:36    -04:40     00:53     01:43    -00:11   
 5. Merje Tikk                00:43:10 16:55:49   06:31  8  11:50  6  14:51  6  17:40  6  24:54  5  28:20  4  31:44  4  33:47  4  37:04  5  42:59  6  43:10  5 00:43:10
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           06:31  8  05:19  6  03:01  7  02:49  5  07:14  8  03:26  8  03:24 10  02:03  7  03:17 13  05:55 12  00:11  5
                                                  01:45     00:57     01:17     00:37     02:42     00:54     01:14    -04:51     01:49     02:48    -00:11   
 6. Maria Meitsar             00:43:16 17:41:40   05:36  4  10:08  3  12:11  3  14:32  3  29:56  8  32:41  7  35:11  7  37:08  6  38:59  6  42:52  5  43:16  6 00:43:16
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           05:36  4  04:32  3  02:03  4  02:21  3  15:24 16  02:45  2  02:30  4  01:57  6  01:51  2  03:53  3  00:24 12
                                                  00:50     00:10     00:19     00:09     10:52     00:13     00:20    -04:57     00:23     00:46     00:02   
 7. Kersti Liloson            00:47:34 15:44:55   05:36  4  16:56 10  18:49  9  23:29  8  28:28  6  31:14  6  34:01  6  38:56  7  42:12  7  47:24  7  47:34  7 00:47:34
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:36  4  11:20 16  01:53  2  04:40 14  04:59  3  02:46  3  02:47  6  04:55 16  03:16 12  05:12  9  00:10  2
                                                  00:50     06:58     00:09     02:28     00:27     00:14     00:37    -01:59     01:48     02:05    -00:12   
 8. Raili Klee                00:49:53 17:06:01   07:01  9  13:17  7  17:16  7  20:18  7  29:45  7  32:56  8  35:58  8  39:31  8  42:22  8  49:42  8  49:53  8 00:49:53
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           07:01  9  06:16  7  03:59 15  03:02  8  09:27 13  03:11  7  03:02  8  03:33 15  02:51  9  07:20 14  00:11  5
                                                  02:15     01:54     02:15     00:50     04:55     00:39     00:52    -03:21     01:23     04:13    -00:11   
 9. Epp Metsaluik             00:50:34 16:40:45   04:57  3  23:49 17  29:36 17  32:16 17  37:20 14  40:12 13  42:37 12  44:17 12  46:21 11  50:24 10  50:34  9 00:50:34
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           04:57  3  18:52 17  05:47 17  02:40  4  05:04  4  02:52  4  02:25  3  01:40  2  02:04  4  04:03  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:11     14:30     04:03     00:28     00:32     00:20     00:15    -05:14     00:36     00:56    -00:12   
10. Sulev Piiri               00:50:36 17:18:43   08:58 11  16:19  9  19:53 10  23:29  8  31:21  9  35:30  9  38:53  9  41:01  9  44:28  9  50:18  9  50:36 10 00:50:36
    4445 Kobras                    VIPL           08:58 11  07:21  9  03:34 11  03:36 10  07:52 10  04:09 11  03:23  9  02:08  8  03:27 14  05:50 11  00:18  9
                                                  04:12     02:59     01:50     01:24     03:20     01:37     01:13    -04:46     01:59     02:43    -00:04   
11. Henn Korjus               00:50:57 17:17:34   12:05 17  19:31 15  22:46 15  27:07 15  33:42 11  37:34 10  41:03 10  42:54 10  45:47 10  50:47 11  50:57 11 00:50:57
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPL           12:05 17  07:26 11  03:15  8  04:21 13  06:35  5  03:52 10  03:29 12  01:51  5  02:53 10  05:00  7  00:10  2
                                                  07:19     03:04     01:31     02:09     02:03     01:20     01:19    -05:03     01:25     01:53    -00:12   
12. Külliki Kiviste           00:52:19 17:21:46   11:13 15  18:42 13  22:28 13  26:15 13  33:57 12  38:28 11  42:16 11  44:05 11  46:40 12  51:58 12  52:19 12 00:52:19
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           11:13 15  07:29 12  03:46 14  03:47 11  07:42  9  04:31 12  03:48 13  01:49  4  02:35  8  05:18 10  00:21 10
                                                  06:27     03:07     02:02     01:35     03:10     01:59     01:38    -05:05     01:07     02:11    -00:01   
13. Kerli Võsa                00:56:05 17:25:59   09:57 13  17:19 11  20:44 11  24:19 10  32:18 10  42:59 15  46:25 14  47:49 14  50:18 14  55:22 13  56:05 13 00:56:05
   22410 TÜ                        VIPL           09:57 13  07:22 10  03:25 10  03:35  9  07:59 11  10:41 16  03:26 11  01:24  1  02:29  7  05:04  8  00:43 16
                                                  05:11     03:00     01:41     01:23     03:27     08:09     01:16    -05:30     01:01     01:57     00:21   
14. Vambola Kisand            00:57:29 17:55:54   09:49 12  17:40 12  20:56 12  25:41 12  34:30 13  39:25 12  43:43 13  46:10 13  49:15 13  56:30 14  57:29 14 00:57:29
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           09:49 12  07:51 13  03:16  9  04:45 15  08:49 12  04:55 13  04:18 15  02:27 10  03:05 11  07:15 13  00:59 17
                                                  05:03     03:29     01:32     02:33     04:17     02:23     02:08    -04:27     01:37     04:08     00:37   
15. Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    01:02:28 16:20:01   07:48 10  14:51  8  18:29  8  24:41 11  38:57 15  42:31 14  46:25 14  49:45 15  53:56 15  62:14 15  62:28 15 01:02:28
    6121                           VIPL           07:48 10  07:03  8  03:38 12  06:12 17  14:16 15  03:34  9  03:54 14  03:20 14  04:11 16  08:18 15  00:14  8
                                                  03:02     02:41     01:54     04:00     09:44     01:02     01:44    -03:34     02:43     05:11    -00:08   
16. Julia Polikarpus          01:08:17 15:22:04   11:33 16  21:11 16  25:20 16  30:09 16  40:40 16  46:07 16  51:40 16  54:49 16  59:09 16  67:40 16  68:17 16 01:08:17
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           11:33 16  09:38 15  04:09 16  04:49 16  10:31 14  05:27 15  05:33 17  03:09 13  04:20 17  08:31 16  00:37 14
                                                  06:47     05:16     02:25     02:37     05:59     02:55     03:23    -03:45     02:52     05:24     00:15   
17. Mari Zõbin                01:38:31 16:04:14   10:16 14  18:48 14  22:29 14  26:44 14  62:36 17  68:02 17  73:05 17  76:03 17  79:42 17  97:53 17  98:31 17 01:38:31
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           10:16 14  08:32 14  03:41 13  04:15 12  35:52 17  05:26 14  05:03 16  02:58 12  03:39 15  18:11 17  00:38 15
                                                  05:30     04:10     01:57     02:03     31:20     02:54     02:53    -03:56     02:11     15:04     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:39     01:44     02:09     03:39     02:32     02:10     01:24     01:28     03:01     00:03   00:26:05

N14 Rada (6): 10 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:33:05 17:40:38   05:16  1  09:32  1  11:39  1  14:04  1  19:18  1  21:52  1  24:00  1  25:35  1  27:50  1  32:58  1  33:05  1 00:33:05
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N14            05:16  1  04:16  1  02:07  1  02:25  1  05:14  1  02:34  1  02:08  1  01:35  1  02:15  2  05:08  2  00:07  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:35:34 17:17:07   05:47  2  10:27  2  13:05  2  16:00  2  21:36  2  24:41  2  27:20  2  28:57  2  31:06  2  35:34  2  35:34  2 00:35:34
   14787 Kobras                    N14            05:47  2  04:40  2  02:38  2  02:55  2  05:36  2  03:05  2  02:39  2  01:37  2  02:09  1  04:28  1  00:00  0
                                                  00:31     00:24     00:31     00:30     00:22     00:31     00:31     00:02    -00:06    -00:40    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     04:16     02:07     02:25     05:14     02:34     02:08     01:35     02:09     04:28     00:07   00:32:19

M12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:23:40 17:14:49   01:17  1  02:58  2  04:25  1  06:34  1  08:29  1  11:50  1  13:20  1  17:07  1  19:40  1  23:37  1  23:40  1 00:23:40
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:17  1  01:41  3  01:27  1  02:09  5  01:55  1  03:21  1  01:30  3  03:47  2  02:33  1  03:57  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Saare              00:29:29 17:16:57   02:18  6  04:05  4  05:45  3  07:23  4  10:10  3  13:51  2  15:18  2  19:46  2  24:29  2  29:19  2  29:29  2 00:29:29
   16600 Kobras                    M12            02:18  6  01:47  6  01:40  3  01:38  4  02:47  5  03:41  4  01:27  1  04:28  3  04:43 11  04:50  4  00:10  7
                                                  01:01     00:06     00:13    -00:31     00:52     00:20    -00:03     00:41     02:10     00:53     00:07   
 3. Daniel Sibul              00:30:42 17:15:13   01:51  3  06:09  8  07:43  6  09:17  5  12:23  5  16:02  4  17:31  3  23:02  4  26:35  3  30:36  3  30:42  3 00:30:42
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:51  3  04:18 13  01:34  2  01:34  3  03:06  6  03:39  3  01:29  2  05:31  4  03:33  4  04:01  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:34     02:37     00:07    -00:35     01:11     00:18    -00:01     01:44     01:00     00:04     00:03   
 4. Kaspar Karolin            00:33:24 16:41:53   01:28  2  02:50  1  05:19  2  06:41  2  08:49  2  16:46  6  18:32  4  21:50  3  29:20  4  33:23  4  33:24  4 00:33:24
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:28  2  01:22  1  02:29  6  01:22  2  02:08  2  07:57 10  01:46  4  03:18  1  07:30 13  04:03  3  00:01  1
                                                  00:11    -00:19     01:02    -00:47     00:13     04:36     00:16    -00:29     04:57     00:06    -00:02   
 5. Toomas Mattus             00:37:14 16:41:08   01:55  4  03:37  3  06:08  4  07:21  3  10:34  4  15:38  3  21:15  5  28:00  5  31:47  5  37:11  5  37:14  5 00:37:14
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:55  4  01:42  4  02:31  7  01:13  1  03:13  7  05:04  7  05:37 12  06:45  7  03:47  5  05:24  5  00:03  2
                                                  00:38     00:01     01:04    -00:56     01:18     01:43     04:07     02:58     01:14     01:27     00:00   
 6. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:25 16:33:22   02:23  7  04:54  6  07:25  5  09:51  6  12:33  6  16:03  5  21:56  6  28:35  6  32:53  6  39:19  6  39:25  6 00:39:25
   11917 Tartu                     M12            02:23  7  02:31  8  02:31  7  02:26  6  02:42  4  03:30  2  05:53 13  06:39  6  04:18  9  06:26  7  00:06  4
                                                  01:06     00:50     01:04     00:17     00:47     00:09     04:23     02:52     01:45     02:29     00:03   
 7. Kaspar Joala              00:47:08 17:21:37   02:27  8  04:37  5  10:58 11  14:05 11  16:24  7  22:23  7  24:22  7  30:35  7  33:45  7  47:00  7  47:08  7 00:47:08
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:27  8  02:10  7  06:21 13  03:07 10  02:19  3  05:59  8  01:59  5  06:13  5  03:10  2  13:15 13  00:08  6
                                                  01:10     00:29     04:54     00:58     00:24     02:38     00:29     02:26     00:37     09:18     00:05   
 8. Kristjan-Erik Kahu        00:47:51 16:30:34   03:57 10  07:15  9  10:16  7  13:27  9  17:54  8  28:03  9  30:03  8  38:09  8  41:26  8  47:33  8  47:51  8 00:47:51
   24130 Tartu Katoliku SK         M12            03:57 10  03:18  9  03:01  9  03:11 11  04:27 10  10:09 11  02:00  6  08:06  8  03:17  3  06:07  6  00:18  9
                                                  02:40     01:37     01:34     01:02     02:32     06:48     00:30     04:19     00:44     02:10     00:15   
 9. Uku Viispert              00:52:27 16:30:32   03:56  9  07:15  9  10:32 10  13:23  8  17:55  9  28:05 10  30:19 11  38:41  9  42:58  9  52:03  9  52:27  9 00:52:27
   22591 MHG                       M12            03:56  9  03:19 10  03:17 11  02:51  8  04:32 12  10:10 13  02:14  9  08:22  9  04:17  8  09:05 11  00:24 10
                                                  02:39     01:38     01:50     00:42     02:37     06:49     00:44     04:35     01:44     05:08     00:21   
10. Mathias Loona             00:52:30 16:30:30   03:57 10  07:16 11  10:28  8  13:27  9  17:56 10  28:05 10  30:15  9  38:44 10  42:59 10  52:04 10  52:30 10 00:52:30
   24131 Tartu Katoliku SK         M12            03:57 10  03:19 10  03:12 10  02:59  9  04:29 11  10:09 11  02:10  7  08:29 10  04:15  7  09:05 11  00:26 12
                                                  02:40     01:38     01:45     00:50     02:34     06:48     00:40     04:42     01:42     05:08     00:23   
11. Erik Kersna               00:55:06 18:03:46   01:55  4  05:29  7  10:28  8  12:57  7  21:18 11  27:57  8  30:15  9  40:19 11  46:25 11  54:40 11  55:06 11 00:55:06
   13504 Ilves                     M12            01:55  4  03:34 12  04:59 12  02:29  7  08:21 13  06:39  9  02:18 10  10:04 11  06:06 12  08:15 10  00:26 12
                                                  00:38     01:53     03:32     00:20     06:26     03:18     00:48     06:17     03:33     04:18     00:23   
12. Hans Erik Sikka           00:55:47 17:19:43   11:26 13  13:09 13  14:51 13  22:26 13  26:18 13  30:40 12  32:51 12  44:31 13  48:44 12  55:33 13  55:47 12 00:55:47
       0 Põlva                     M12            11:26 13  01:43  5  01:42  4  07:35 13  03:52  8  04:22  5  02:11  8  11:40 13  04:13  6  06:49  9  00:14  8
                                                  10:09     00:02     00:15     05:26     01:57     01:01     00:41     07:53     01:40     02:52     00:11   
13. Aron Konks                00:55:51 17:19:41   11:25 12  12:47 12  14:48 12  22:21 12  26:15 12  30:40 12  33:06 13  44:30 12  48:48 13  55:26 12  55:51 13 00:55:51
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            11:25 12  01:22  1  02:01  5  07:33 12  03:54  9  04:25  6  02:26 11  11:24 12  04:18  9  06:38  8  00:25 11
                                                  10:08    -00:19     00:34     05:24     01:59     01:04     00:56     07:37     01:45     02:41     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:22     01:27     01:13     01:55     03:21     01:27     03:18     02:33     03:57     00:01   00:21:51

N12 Rada (7): 10 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Geteli Hanni              00:27:52 15:46:09   01:48  1  03:50  1  05:49  1  07:27  1  09:59  1  13:06  1  15:54  1  20:19  1  22:52  1  27:40  1  27:52  1 00:27:52
   25168 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:48  1  02:02  1  01:59  1  01:38  2  02:32  1  03:07  1  02:48  1  04:25  1  02:33  1  04:48  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mareli Vaher              00:41:42 16:31:02   02:22  2  04:48  2  10:27  2  11:50  2  14:48  2  18:24  2  24:11  2  30:50  2  35:10  2  41:33  2  41:42  2 00:41:42
   16072                           N12            02:22  2  02:26  2  05:39  2  01:23  1  02:58  2  03:36  2  05:47  2  06:39  2  04:20  2  06:23  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:34     00:24     03:40    -00:15     00:26     00:29     02:59     02:14     01:47     01:35    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     02:02     01:59     01:23     02:32     03:07     02:48     04:25     02:33     04:48     00:09   00:27:34

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:15:00 14:45:00                                                                                  00:15:00
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
 2. Karel Jung                00:23:22 17:16:10   02:41  1  05:41  1  09:06  1  12:38  1  15:04  1  20:11  1  23:18  1  23:22  1 00:23:22
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:41  1  03:00  3  03:25  2  03:32  2  02:26  2  05:07  2  03:07  2  00:04  3
                                                                                                                                
 3. Roland Johanson           00:24:07 17:15:54   03:08  5  06:01  3  09:24  2  13:04  2  15:23  2  20:29  2  23:56  2  24:07  2 00:24:07
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:08  5  02:53  2  03:23  1  03:40  3  02:19  1  05:06  1  03:27  3  00:11  6
                                                                                                                                
 4. Andris Toomel             00:32:52 16:41:30   03:02  4  05:52  2  13:37  5  16:57  5  20:44  3  30:13  6  34:44  4  32:52  3 00:32:52
       0 Tilsi                     M10            03:02  4  02:50  1  07:45  6  03:20  1  03:47  4  09:29  6  04:31  4  ??:??  1
                                                                                                                                
 5. Rando Jaaksoo             00:33:11 15:11:35   03:29  6  07:39  6  14:16  6  17:56  6  22:53  6  28:28  3  33:06  3  33:11  4 00:33:11
   19700                           M10            03:29  6  04:10  6  06:37  5  03:40  3  04:57  7  05:35  3  04:38  5  00:05  4
                                                                                                                                
 6. Pärtel Külvik             00:37:45 17:01:35   03:00  2  06:46  4  12:44  3  16:55  4  21:14  4  28:56  5  37:42  5  37:45  5 00:37:45
   19328 Tartu katoliku kool       M10            03:00  2  03:46  4  05:58  4  04:11  6  04:19  5  07:42  5  08:46  6  00:03  2
                                                                                                                                
 7. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:37:50 17:01:36   03:01  3  06:50  5  12:46  4  16:53  3  21:15  5  28:53  4  37:43  6  37:50  6 00:37:50
       0 Tartu                     M10            03:01  3  03:49  5  05:56  3  04:07  5  04:22  6  07:38  4  08:50  7  00:07  5
                                                                                                                                
 8. Siim Roht                 01:02:58 17:30:30   04:05  7  15:11  7  31:14  7  35:49  7  39:21  7  61:21  7  62:42  7  62:58  7 01:02:58
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            04:05  7  11:06  7  16:03  7  04:35  7  03:32  3  22:00  7  01:21  1  00:16  7
                                                                                                                                
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:41     02:50     03:23     03:20     02:19     05:06     01:21     00:03   00:21:03

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:15:00 14:45:00                                                                                  00:15:00
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
 2. Manivald Jakobson         00:19:41 18:17:23   02:28  1  03:43  1  05:35  1  08:27  1  10:49  1  13:45  1  19:15  1  19:41  1 00:19:41
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:28  1  01:15  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  02:22  1  02:56  1  05:30 13  00:26 11
                                                                                                                                
 3. Miko Jugomägi             00:33:11 16:42:37   03:39  4  07:14  4  12:08  3  15:48  2  19:56  2  29:12  4  33:03  2  33:11  2 00:33:11
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:39  4  03:35  5  04:54 11  03:40  2  04:08  7  09:16 13  03:51  5  00:08  3
                                                                                                                                
 4. Rihard Rammul             00:33:48 16:42:35   03:35  2  07:10  2  12:22  5  16:20  5  20:14  3  29:30  6  33:25  3  33:48  3 00:33:48
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:35  2  03:35  5  05:12 13  03:58  4  03:54  6  09:16 13  03:55  6  00:23 10
                                                                                                                                
 5. Romet Paatsi              00:33:51 17:19:52   03:53  7  13:01 13  16:43 12  21:08 10  24:09  9  30:35  8  33:43  5  33:51  4 00:33:51
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:53  7  09:08 14  03:42  5  04:25  6  03:01  5  06:26  5  03:08  3  00:08  3
                                                                                                                                
 6. Tanel Laaneväli           00:33:52 17:19:53   03:46  6  13:03 14  16:41 11  21:08 10  24:06  8  30:38  9  33:40  4  33:52  5 00:33:52
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:46  6  09:17 15  03:38  4  04:27  7  02:58  4  06:32  6  03:02  2  00:12  5
                                                                                                                                
 7. Oskar Kolk                00:34:21 16:42:43   03:39  4  07:10  2  12:17  4  15:59  3  20:30  4  29:33  7  33:54  6  34:21  6 00:34:21
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:39  4  03:31  4  05:07 12  03:42  3  04:31  8  09:03 12  04:21  9  00:27 12
                                                                                                                                
 8. Jako Rammo                00:34:34 16:42:40   03:37  3  07:21  5  12:07  2  16:12  4  21:20  7  29:27  5  34:12  7  34:34  7 00:34:34
   24724 Serviti SK                M08            03:37  3  03:44  8  04:46 10  04:05  5  05:08 12  08:07 11  04:45 11  00:22  8
                                                                                                                                
 9. Reno Rehemets             00:36:23 17:23:38   05:11  9  09:07  6  13:06  8  19:12  8  24:17 10  31:54 10  36:09  8  36:23  8 00:36:23
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:11  9  03:56  9  03:59  6  06:06 11  05:05 10  07:37  9  04:15  8  00:14  6
                                                                                                                                
10. Joosep Lepik              00:37:18 17:22:39   06:06 13  09:27  7  12:58  6  18:19  6  21:14  5  25:29  3  37:14 10  37:18  9 00:37:18
   25211 Johannese Kool Rosmal     M08            06:06 13  03:21  2  03:31  3  05:21  9  02:55  2  04:15  3  11:45 14  00:04  1
                                                                                                                                
11. Markus Kahre              00:37:21 17:22:37   06:11 14  09:34  9  12:58  6  18:20  7  21:15  6  25:06  2  37:17 11  37:21 10 00:37:21
       0 Krootuse                  M08            06:11 14  03:23  3  03:24  2  05:22 10  02:55  2  03:51  2  12:11 15  00:04  1
                                                                                                                                
12. Karel Markus Kähr         00:37:34 17:23:24   05:47 11  09:28  8  13:52  9  20:23  9  25:34 11  32:30 11  36:53  9  37:34 11 00:37:34
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:47 11  03:41  7  04:24  7  06:31 13  05:11 13  06:56  8  04:23 10  00:41 14
                                                                                                                                
13. Kaur Joala                00:44:40 17:26:26   05:46 10  10:37 10  24:42 14  29:20 14  34:25 14  41:05 13  44:26 12  44:40 12 00:44:40
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:46 10  04:51 11  14:05 14  04:38  8  05:05 10  06:40  7  03:21  4  00:14  6
                                                                                                                                
14. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:45:51 17:15:05   08:44 15  13:32 15  18:08 13  29:04 13  33:59 13  39:58 12  45:14 13  45:51 13 00:45:51
   24341                           M08            08:44 15  04:48 10  04:36  9  10:56 15  04:55  9  05:59  4  05:16 12  00:37 13
                                                                                                                                
15. Karl Oskar Oja            00:49:28 17:43:47   05:49 12  11:01 11  15:33 10  23:17 12  30:15 12  44:32 14  48:44 14  49:28 14 00:49:28
       0 Tartu                     M08            05:49 12  05:12 12  04:32  8  07:44 14  06:58 15  14:17 15  04:12  7  00:44 15
                                                                                                                                
16. Henri Kersna              00:58:01 18:02:31   04:05  8  12:07 12  34:19 15  40:40 15  47:16 15  54:53 15  57:39 15  58:01 15 00:58:01
   16605 Ilves                     M08            04:05  8  08:02 13  22:12 15  06:21 12  06:36 14  07:37  9  02:46  1  00:22  8
                                                                                                                                
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:28     01:15     01:52     02:52     02:22     02:56     02:46     00:04   00:16:35

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Desiree Kostõgov          00:32:53 16:41:28   03:03  1  05:52  1  13:38  2  16:58  1  20:45  1  30:17  2  34:45  2  32:53  1 00:32:53
       0 Tilsi                     N10            03:03  1  02:49  1  07:46  3  03:20  1  03:47  1  09:32  3  04:28  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 1. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:32:53 18:12:36   04:04  2  07:16  2  11:32  1  19:11  2  23:04  2  28:43  1  32:22  1  32:53  1 00:32:53
   18636 Võru                      N10            04:04  2  03:12  3  04:16  2  07:39  3  03:53  2  05:39  1  03:39  1  00:31  2
                                                  01:01     00:23    -03:30     04:19     00:06    -03:53    -00:49     02:23   
 3. Saskia Märtson            00:39:43 17:22:42   08:29  3  11:21  3  15:19  3  20:01  3  24:49  3  31:46  3  38:25  3  39:43  3 00:39:43
       0 Põlva                     N10            08:29  3  02:52  2  03:58  1  04:42  2  04:48  3  06:57  2  06:39  3  01:18  3
                                                  05:26     00:03    -03:48     01:22     01:01    -02:35     02:11     03:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:03     02:49     03:58     03:20     03:47     05:39     03:39     00:31   00:26:46

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Luisa Nõmmik              00:27:45 18:02:52   02:36  2  05:26  1  11:21  1  14:47  1  18:11  1  23:13  1  27:24  1  27:45  1 00:27:45
   19597 Kobras                    N08            02:36  2  02:50  1  05:55  6  03:26  3  03:24  5  05:02  3  04:11  3  00:21  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:32:29 17:13:28   02:18  1            12:07  3  15:18  2  18:17  2  27:48  3  32:23  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:18  1                                02:59  1  09:31 10  04:35  4  00:06  3
                                                 -00:18                                  -00:25     04:29     00:24    -00:15   
 3. Roosi Parksepp            00:33:09 16:42:57   03:18  3  06:47  2  11:55  2  15:27  3  19:45  3  28:43  4  32:53  3  33:09  3 00:33:09
       0 Põlva                     N08            03:18  3  03:29  3  05:08  4  03:32  4  04:18  6  08:58  8  04:10  2  00:16  7
                                                  00:42     00:39    -00:47     00:06     00:54     03:56    -00:01    -00:05   
 4. Johanna Oras              00:34:03 17:12:05   03:37  4  07:06  3  13:37  5  16:42  4  19:45  3  29:08  6  33:53  4  34:03  4 00:34:03
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:37  4  03:29  3  06:31  8  03:05  1  03:03  2  09:23  9  04:45  5  00:10  5
                                                  01:01     00:39     00:36    -00:21    -00:21     04:21     00:34    -00:11   
 5. Hele Jakobson             00:37:17 17:22:40   06:11  9  09:27  4  12:58  4  17:12  5  20:24  5  24:48  2  37:15  5  37:17  5 00:37:17
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:11  9  03:16  2  03:31  2  04:14  5  03:12  4  04:24  1  12:27 10  00:02  1
                                                  03:35     00:26    -02:24     00:48    -00:12    -00:38     08:16    -00:19   
 6. Annabel Kolsar            00:40:05 17:37:23   05:05  7  10:22  5  16:15  6  21:45  7  27:07  7  34:50  7  40:00  6  40:05  6 00:40:05
   23366 Põlva                     N08            05:05  7  05:17  6  05:53  5  05:30  8  05:22  9  07:43  5  05:10  7  00:05  2
                                                  02:29     02:27    -00:02     02:04     01:58     02:41     00:59    -00:16   
 7. Isi Lindre                00:41:11 17:18:59   04:30  5  14:01  7  16:45  7  21:09  6  24:12  6  28:46  5  41:01  7  41:11  7 00:41:11
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:30  5  09:31  8  02:44  1  04:24  6  03:03  2  04:34  2  12:15  9  00:10  5
                                                  01:54     06:41    -03:11     00:58    -00:21    -00:28     08:04    -00:11   
 8. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:42:41 17:18:53   04:59  6  14:36  8  19:04  8  24:56  8  29:23  8  37:21  8  42:23  8  42:41  8 00:42:41
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            04:59  6  09:37  9  04:28  3  05:52  9  04:27  7  07:58  7  05:02  6  00:18  8
                                                  02:23     06:47    -01:27     02:26     01:03     02:56     00:51    -00:03   
 9. Kaisa Joala               00:44:40 17:26:23   05:45  8  10:24  6  24:48 10  29:25  9  34:21  9  41:01  9  44:31  9  44:40  9 00:44:40
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:45  8  04:39  5  14:24  9  04:37  7  04:56  8  06:40  4  03:30  1  00:09  4
                                                  03:09     01:49     08:29     01:11     01:32     01:38    -00:41    -00:12   
10. Roberta Aibast            00:51:27 18:13:26   11:26 10  17:26  9  23:38  9  31:07 10  36:40 10  44:33 10  50:34 10  51:27 10 00:51:27
   24305                           N08            11:26 10  06:00  7  06:12  7  07:29 10  05:33 10  07:53  6  06:01  8  00:53 10
                                                  08:50     03:10     00:17     04:03     02:09     02:51     01:50     00:32   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     02:50     02:44     03:05     02:59     04:24     03:30     00:02   00:21:52

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:50:44 15:30:31   02:14  05:51  08:17  15:11  18:55  22:36  26:09  36:15  40:12  43:28  46:52  61:50  66:42  72:54  75:00  77:32  82:45  85:31  87:04  89:34  91:03  95:05  97:36 100:57 102:32 104:17 107:03 109:01 110:44 01:50:44 28p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           02:14  03:37  02:26  06:54  03:44  03:41  03:33  10:06  03:57  03:16  03:24  14:58  04:52  06:12  02:06  02:32  05:13  02:46  01:33  02:30  01:29  04:02  02:31  03:21  01:35  01:45  02:46  01:58  01:43
                                                  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]  [56 ]Finish     =28
 2. Paavo Rõigas              01:10:25 16:55:31   02:07  03:03  04:11  06:28  09:01  12:47  16:37  17:49  20:42  22:29  23:28  33:13  39:43  44:13  46:10  48:31  50:32  52:58  54:28  57:30  60:14  62:15  68:28  70:16  70:25 01:10:25 24p
    1300 Peko                      VABA           02:07  00:56  01:08  02:17  02:33  03:46  03:50  01:12  02:53  01:47  00:59  09:45  06:30  04:30  01:57  02:21  02:01  02:26  01:30  03:02  02:44  02:01  06:13  01:48  00:09
                                                  [39 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [38 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [59 ]  [60 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [45 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 3. Helle Mürk                01:17:18 16:53:48   02:46  04:31  06:43  10:18  12:53  15:03  19:09  23:00  28:38  39:37  42:48  53:36  57:08  59:18  64:47  67:54  74:44  76:57  77:18 01:17:18 18p
     740 Võru                      VABA           02:46  01:45  02:12  03:35  02:35  02:10  04:06  03:51  05:38  10:59  03:11  10:48  03:32  02:10  05:29  03:07  06:50  02:13  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [46 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Kati Koido                01:37:11 16:51:22   08:54  12:37  21:07  28:53  34:50  41:52  46:09  53:59  56:26  61:54  66:55  69:29  72:52  77:50  81:51  84:49  93:41  96:23  97:11 01:37:11 18p
    7447                           VABA           08:54  03:43  08:30  07:46  05:57  07:02  04:17  07:50  02:27  05:28  05:01  02:34  03:23  04:58  04:01  02:58  08:52  02:42  00:48
                                                  [55 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Raimo Lust                00:55:57 17:34:58   02:13  04:42  09:34  12:58  15:52  20:41  21:37  26:02  28:49  33:55  35:15  38:12  45:17  48:00  49:52  54:46  55:38  55:57 00:55:57 17p
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         VABA           02:13  02:29  04:52  03:24  02:54  04:49  00:56  04:25  02:47  05:06  01:20  02:57  07:05  02:43  01:52  04:54  00:52  00:19
                                                  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:07:38 14:52:40   02:53  07:09  14:55  27:41  30:40  34:01  37:45  45:36  47:43  52:07  54:16  57:02  59:55  61:21  63:08  67:14  67:38 01:07:38 16p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:53  04:16  07:46  12:46  02:59  03:21  03:44  07:51  02:07  04:24  02:09  02:46  02:53  01:26  01:47  04:06  00:24
                                                  [53 ]  [54 ]  [45 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 7. August Jakobson           00:48:36 17:12:49   07:11  08:46  10:58  12:34  15:15  18:10  19:08  21:04  22:31  23:31  25:54  26:49  27:57  48:32  48:36 00:48:36 14p
    9170 Kobras                    VABA           07:11  01:35  02:12  01:36  02:41  02:55  00:58  01:56  01:27  01:00  02:23  00:55  01:08  20:35  00:04
                                                  [55 ]  [54 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 8. Silvia Saarniit           01:08:51 17:11:44   02:28  08:08  10:21  13:00  14:34  17:09  21:54  24:25  33:41  37:46  42:32  46:26  54:43  68:21  68:51 01:08:51 14p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           02:28  05:40  02:13  02:39  01:34  02:35  04:45  02:31  09:16  04:05  04:46  03:54  08:17  13:38  00:30
                                                  [39 ]  [32 ]  [47 ]  [31 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [37 ]  [50 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Maie Abram                01:27:16 16:58:57   05:35  07:54  15:54  21:40  27:19  36:53  45:14  53:21  57:20  61:57  69:49  75:17  84:03  86:37  87:16 01:27:16 14p
     146 Ilves                     VABA           05:35  02:19  08:00  05:46  05:39  09:34  08:21  08:07  03:59  04:37  07:52  05:28  08:46  02:34  00:39
                                                  [32 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [38 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
10. Mikk Puustusmaa           01:16:59 17:19:46   02:03  09:58  15:00  18:07  26:35  36:11  38:06  43:14  46:54  51:02  56:30  58:25  63:39  74:15  76:59 01:16:59 13p
   22239 TÜ                        VABA           02:03  07:55  05:02  03:07  08:28  09:36  01:55  05:08  03:40  04:08  05:28  01:55  05:14  10:36  02:44
                                                  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]Finish     =13
11. Kairiin Märtson           01:27:22 17:29:26   01:24  02:37  19:20  23:51  29:00  33:34  36:54  40:00  49:27  70:33  82:20  86:05  87:05  87:22 01:27:22 13p
   14780 Kobras                    VABA           01:24  01:13  16:43  04:31  05:09  04:34  03:20  03:06  09:27  21:06  11:47  03:45  01:00  00:17
                                                  [39 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [46 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Minija Pääslane           00:48:34 18:18:37   05:13  06:32  11:34  15:20  19:12  24:25  28:04  33:52  35:27  38:24  43:18  48:34 00:48:34 11p
    2016 Ilves                     VABA           05:13  01:19  05:02  03:46  03:52  05:13  03:39  05:48  01:35  02:57  04:54  05:16
                                                  [32 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]Finish     =11
13. Heiki Hanni               00:29:35 15:46:53   04:23  07:28  09:15  11:35  16:43  19:21  21:50  23:41  25:42  29:27  29:35 00:29:35 10p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           04:23  03:05  01:47  02:20  05:08  02:38  02:29  01:51  02:01  03:45  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [34 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
14. Mirjam Nutov              00:39:26 18:25:48   03:02  04:48  06:48  08:20  11:18  15:45  17:40  28:59  33:02  39:05  39:26 00:39:26 10p
   20119 Võru                      VABA           03:02  01:46  02:00  01:32  02:58  04:27  01:55  11:19  04:03  06:03  00:21
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Kalvo Kriisk              00:52:19 17:21:51   01:17  01:57  08:54  12:39  15:45  23:42  27:06  31:05  36:17  44:04  52:19 00:52:19 10p
    3022 Kape                      VABA           01:17  00:40  06:57  03:45  03:06  07:57  03:24  03:59  05:12  07:47  08:15
                                                  [39 ]  [32 ]  [43 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [42 ]Finish     =10
16. Marten Pendla             00:37:35 17:15:49   07:08  12:00  14:38  17:34  23:22  26:40  30:05  32:26  37:25  37:35 00:37:35 9p
   23400 Põlva Spordikool          VABA           07:08  04:52  02:38  02:56  05:48  03:18  03:25  02:21  04:59  00:10
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Mihkel Liivago            00:39:29 17:32:33   06:29  11:53  14:42  17:18  22:58  27:21  30:16  34:10  39:21  39:29 00:39:29 9p
   17670 Kobras                    VABA           06:29  05:24  02:49  02:36  05:40  04:23  02:55  03:54  05:11  00:08
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Hendrik Mikk              00:43:58 17:51:34   01:49  04:01  09:26  16:38  22:03  29:46  31:56  40:28  43:01  43:58 00:43:58 9p
    9594 EMÜ                       VABA           01:49  02:12  05:25  07:12  05:25  07:43  02:10  08:32  02:33  00:57
                                                  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [48 ]  [32 ]  [39 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Mari Iher                 00:52:09 18:24:57   03:32  11:33  21:23  25:50  30:16  33:33  40:37  42:38  51:34  52:09 00:52:09 9p
   15147 Tartu                     VABA           03:32  08:01  09:50  04:27  04:26  03:17  07:04  02:01  08:56  00:35
                                                  [53 ]  [42 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [47 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Tiina Sedman              01:22:18 18:01:26   07:36  13:15  33:23  39:10  49:06  57:39  63:47  81:45  82:18 01:22:18 8p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           07:36  05:39  20:08  05:47  09:56  08:33  06:08  17:58  00:33
                                                  [45 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [51 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
21. Peeter Põder              00:31:39 17:20:41   02:47  08:06  11:01  18:11  21:12  28:16  31:04  31:39 00:31:39 7p
    4312 Põlva                     VABA           02:47  05:19  02:55  07:10  03:01  07:04  02:48  00:35
                                                  [53 ]  [46 ]  [52 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Juta Valli                00:33:05 18:12:35   04:09  07:21  11:34  19:17  23:09  28:58  32:28  33:05 00:33:05 7p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           04:09  03:12  04:13  07:43  03:52  05:49  03:30  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Silver Rebenits           00:32:20 17:47:34   02:47  06:27  11:38  20:07  30:16  32:21  32:20 00:32:20 6p
    3820 Kape                      VABA           02:47  03:40  05:11  08:29  10:09  02:05  ??:??
                                                  [47 ]  [34 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
24. Aurora Vierland           00:46:23 17:23:45   02:35  05:17  08:37  11:01  45:53  46:23 00:46:23 5p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           02:35  02:42  03:20  02:24  34:52  00:30
                                                  [39 ]  [31 ]  [34 ]  [38 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Renar Kalpus              01:08:34 15:31:09   09:20  13:27  15:26  22:45  43:17  68:22  68:34 01:08:34 5p
       0 Saverna/Põlva malev       VABA           09:20  04:07  01:59  07:19  20:32  25:05  00:12
                                                  [39 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Ruudi Utšenikov           01:08:35 15:31:11   09:21  13:24  15:23  22:37  22:40  43:07  63:25  68:35 01:08:35 4p
       0 Saverna/Põlva malev       VABA           09:21  04:03  01:59  07:14  00:03  20:27  20:18  05:10
                                                  [39 ]  [39 ]  [32 ]  [56 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]Finish     =4
27. Mariliis Pärtel           00:36:17 15:49:45   06:20  19:14  26:03  36:17 00:36:17 3p
   19701                           VABA           06:20  12:54  06:49  10:14
                                                  [31 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]Finish     =3
28. Koit Hallik               00:15:24 18:15:36   02:48  14:55  15:24 00:15:24 2p
   15085                           VABA           02:48  12:07  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 22 KP 7950 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 44)   3.( 43)   4.( 48)   5.( 49)   6.( 50)   7.( 34)   8.( 33)   9.( 36)  10.( 59)  11.( 60)  12.( 51)  13.( 42)  14.( 46)  15.( 55)  16.( 57)  17.( 58)  18.( 45)  19.( 52)  20.( 54)  21.( 56)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:59:17 17:20:05   01:08  1  07:59  6  10:30  6  14:00  3  16:44  4  19:03  4  22:07  5  24:11  4  26:34  4  30:06  2  32:51  2  37:29  2  39:56  2  40:43  2  43:25  2  46:15  2  47:50  2  49:34  2  53:01  1  55:29  1  58:09  1  59:16  1  59:17  1 00:59:17
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:08  1  06:51  7  02:31  3  03:30  1  02:44  9  02:19  9  03:04  4  02:04  1  02:23  6  03:32  3  02:45  2  04:38  2  02:27  2  00:47  3  02:42  3  02:50  8  01:35  4  01:44  2  03:27  5  02:28  5  02:40  5  01:07 11  00:01  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ain Fjodorov              00:59:30 17:20:35   01:20  4  07:34  4  09:53  2  14:05  4  16:23  3  18:31  3  21:19  1  23:24  1  26:18  3  29:40  1  32:16  1  36:47  1  39:25  1  40:10  1  42:51  1  45:09  1  46:41  1  48:25  1  53:30  2  55:54  2  58:20  2  59:28  2  59:30  2 00:59:30
    6403 Rae                       M21E           01:20  4  06:14  4  02:19  1  04:12  6  02:18  4  02:08  5  02:48  1  02:05  2  02:54 11  03:22  1  02:36  1  04:31  1  02:38  3  00:45  1  02:41  1  02:18  1  01:32  3  01:44  2  05:05 13  02:24  3  02:26  3  01:08 12  00:02  2
                                                  00:12    -00:37    -00:12     00:42    -00:26    -00:11    -00:16     00:01     00:31    -00:10    -00:09    -00:07     00:11    -00:02    -00:01    -00:32    -00:03     00:00     01:38    -00:04    -00:14     00:01     00:01   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              01:01:38 18:24:37   01:23  8  08:01  7  11:11  7  15:08  6  17:27  6  19:19  6  22:40  6  24:51  6  27:05  6  31:05  4  34:30  3  39:46  3  42:42  3  43:39  3  46:28  3  49:00  3  50:31  3  52:32  3  55:41  3  58:10  3  60:35  3  61:18  3  61:38  3 01:01:38
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:23  8  06:38  6  03:10 12  03:57  5  02:19  5  01:52  1  03:21  7  02:11  5  02:14  5  04:00  4  03:25  4  05:16  8  02:56  4  00:57  6  02:49  6  02:32  2  01:31  2  02:01  9  03:09  1  02:29  6  02:25  2  00:43  1  00:20  8
                                                  00:15    -00:13     00:39     00:27    -00:25    -00:27     00:17     00:07    -00:09     00:28     00:40     00:38     00:29     00:10     00:07    -00:18    -00:04     00:17    -00:18     00:01    -00:15    -00:24     00:19   
 4. Reimo Liiv                01:05:13 17:31:38   01:22  5  07:21  2  10:11  4  13:59  2  16:11  2  18:17  2  21:39  3  23:59  3  26:53  5  31:34  6  35:14  5  40:10  4  44:20  4  45:18  4  48:02  4  50:44  4  52:41  4  54:32  4  58:43  4  61:20  4  63:52  4  64:51  4  65:13  4 01:05:13
   12590 Tammed                    M21E           01:22  5  05:59  3  02:50  8  03:48  3  02:12  3  02:06  3  03:22  8  02:20  8  02:54 11  04:41  7  03:40  5  04:56  4  04:10 12  00:58  7  02:44  4  02:42  5  01:57  8  01:51  6  04:11  9  02:37  7  02:32  4  00:59  9  00:22 11
                                                  00:14    -00:52     00:19     00:18    -00:32    -00:13     00:18     00:16     00:31     01:09     00:55     00:18     01:43     00:11     00:02    -00:08     00:22     00:07     00:44     00:09    -00:08    -00:08     00:21   
 5. Märt Roosaare             01:06:05 17:17:55   01:22  5  09:03  9  11:38  8  16:01  8  19:07  9  21:16  9  24:40  9  26:58  9  29:32  9  33:46  8  38:25  8  43:20  7  46:20  7  47:14  7  49:55  5  52:44  5  54:21  5  56:25  5  59:43  5  62:05  5  64:51  5  65:48  5  66:05  5 01:06:05
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:22  5  07:41 11  02:35  4  04:23  7  03:06 12  02:09  6  03:24  9  02:18  7  02:34 10  04:14  5  04:39  9  04:55  3  03:00  5  00:54  4  02:41  1  02:49  7  01:37  5  02:04 10  03:18  3  02:22  2  02:46  6  00:57  7  00:17  6
                                                  00:14     00:50     00:04     00:53     00:22    -00:10     00:20     00:14     00:11     00:42     01:54     00:17     00:33     00:07    -00:01    -00:01     00:02     00:20    -00:09    -00:06     00:06    -00:10     00:16   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:08:07 17:31:50   01:25  9  07:23  3  10:26  5  14:22  5  17:01  5  19:10  5  22:05  4  24:14  5  26:14  2  31:06  5  35:11  4  41:13  5  44:35  5  45:36  5  50:37  6  54:33  7  56:12  6  57:50  6  61:02  6  63:27  6  66:53  6  67:44  6  68:07  6 01:08:07
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:25  9  05:58  2  03:03 11  03:56  4  02:39  7  02:09  6  02:55  3  02:09  4  02:00  1  04:52  8  04:05  6  06:02 12  03:22  6  01:01  8  05:01 13  03:56 12  01:39  6  01:38  1  03:12  2  02:25  4  03:26 10  00:51  4  00:23 13
                                                  00:17    -00:53     00:32     00:26    -00:05    -00:10    -00:09     00:05    -00:23     01:20     01:20     01:24     00:55     00:14     02:19     01:06     00:04    -00:06    -00:15    -00:03     00:46    -00:16     00:22   
 7. Alar Kume                 01:10:27 17:38:43   01:47 11  09:08 10  11:48 10  17:31 12  20:12 11  22:45 12  26:33 12  28:58 12  31:07 11  35:36 10  39:51  9  45:36  9  49:05  9  50:08  9  53:17  8  56:03  8  57:47  8  59:45  8  63:03  8  65:54  8  69:03  7  70:06  7  70:27  7 01:10:27
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:47 11  07:21  8  02:40  5  05:43 12  02:41  8  02:33 11  03:48 12  02:25  9  02:09  3  04:29  6  04:15  8  05:45 11  03:29  8  01:03 10  03:09  7  02:46  6  01:44  7  01:58  7  03:18  3  02:51 10  03:09  9  01:03 10  00:21 10
                                                  00:39     00:30     00:09     02:13    -00:03     00:14     00:44     00:21    -00:14     00:57     01:30     01:07     01:02     00:16     00:27    -00:04     00:09     00:14    -00:09     00:23     00:29    -00:04     00:20   
 8. Siim Klais                01:10:30 17:13:39   01:12  2  06:34  1  09:28  1  15:42  7  17:34  7  20:04  7  22:56  7  25:04  7  27:29  7  30:59  3  42:32 11  47:45 11  50:02 10  50:48 10  54:29 10  57:02 10  58:23  9  60:10  9  64:45  9  66:51  9  69:10  8  70:07  8  70:30  8 01:10:30
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:12  2  05:22  1  02:54 10  06:14 13  01:52  1  02:30 10  02:52  2  02:08  3  02:25  7  03:30  2  11:33 15  05:13  6  02:17  1  00:46  2  03:41  9  02:33  3  01:21  1  01:47  4  04:35 12  02:06  1  02:19  1  00:57  7  00:23 13
                                                  00:04    -01:29     00:23     02:44    -00:52     00:11    -00:12     00:04     00:02    -00:02     08:48     00:35    -00:10    -00:01     00:59    -00:17    -00:14     00:03     01:08    -00:22    -00:21    -00:10     00:22   
 9. Sander Mirme              01:10:47 17:44:32   01:19  3  07:42  5  10:08  3  13:53  1  15:59  1  18:05  1  21:31  2  23:44  2  25:55  1  33:32  7  36:45  6  42:07  6  45:29  6  46:23  6  51:18  7  54:11  6  56:37  7  58:35  7  62:40  7  65:34  7  69:41  9  70:30  9  70:47  9 01:10:47
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:19  3  06:23  5  02:26  2  03:45  2  02:06  2  02:06  3  03:26 10  02:13  6  02:11  4  07:37 13  03:13  3  05:22  9  03:22  6  00:54  4  04:55 12  02:53  9  02:26 11  01:58  7  04:05  7  02:54 11  04:07 13  00:49  3  00:17  6
                                                  00:11    -00:28    -00:05     00:15    -00:38    -00:13     00:22     00:09    -00:12     04:05     00:28     00:44     00:55     00:07     02:13     00:03     00:51     00:14     00:38     00:26     01:27    -00:18     00:16   
10. Tõnis Piirisild           01:13:02 17:08:25   01:22  5  08:57  8  11:38  8  16:18  9  18:46  8  21:03  8  24:21  8  26:48  8  29:13  8  34:10  9  38:19  7  43:54  8  47:54  8  48:59  8  53:50  9  56:29  9  58:34 10  60:45 10  66:01 10  68:48 10  71:46 10  72:40 10  73:02 10 01:13:02
   10214 Võru                      M21E           01:22  5  07:35 10  02:41  6  04:40  9  02:28  6  02:17  8  03:18  6  02:27 10  02:25  7  04:57 10  04:09  7  05:35 10  04:00 10  01:05 11  04:51 11  02:39  4  02:05  9  02:11 11  05:16 14  02:47  9  02:58  7  00:54  5  00:22 11
                                                  00:14     00:44     00:10     01:10    -00:16    -00:02     00:14     00:23     00:02     01:25     01:24     00:57     01:33     00:18     02:09    -00:11     00:30     00:27     01:49     00:19     00:18    -00:13     00:21   
11. Kaido Hallik              01:15:24 18:34:07   01:53 12  09:55 12  12:40 12  17:18 11  20:19 12  22:17 10  25:27 10  28:42 11  30:50 10  37:18 11  42:26 10  47:26 10  51:28 11  52:59 11  56:36 11  59:55 11  62:35 11  64:25 11  67:52 11  70:37 11  74:17 11  75:04 11  75:24 11 01:15:24
    3665 Ilves                     M21E           01:53 12  08:02 12  02:45  7  04:38  8  03:01 11  01:58  2  03:10  5  03:15 14  02:08  2  06:28 11  05:08 10  05:00  5  04:02 11  01:31 13  03:37  8  03:19 11  02:40 13  01:50  5  03:27  5  02:45  8  03:40 11  00:47  2  00:20  8
                                                  00:45     01:11     00:14     01:08     00:17    -00:21     00:06     01:11    -00:15     02:56     02:23     00:22     01:35     00:44     00:55     00:29     01:05     00:06     00:00     00:17     01:00    -00:20     00:19   
12. Indrek Karolin            01:18:26 17:11:19   01:37 10  09:09 11  12:01 11  16:45 10  19:34 10  22:31 11  26:01 11  28:38 10  31:11 12  40:00 12  45:27 12  50:41 12  54:14 12  55:15 12  57:59 12  61:08 12  64:14 12  66:36 12  71:07 12  74:15 12  77:18 12  78:13 12  78:26 12 01:18:26
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:37 10  07:32  9  02:52  9  04:44 10  02:49 10  02:57 12  03:30 11  02:37 11  02:33  9  08:49 15  05:27 12  05:14  7  03:33  9  01:01  8  02:44  4  03:09 10  03:06 14  02:22 13  04:31 11  03:08 12  03:03  8  00:55  6  00:13  5
                                                  00:29     00:41     00:21     01:14     00:05     00:38     00:26     00:33     00:10     05:17     02:42     00:36     01:06     00:14     00:02     00:19     01:31     00:38     01:04     00:40     00:23    -00:12     00:12   
13. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:27:32 15:25:37   02:18 14  11:24 14  14:36 14  19:33 13  22:39 13  26:13 13  30:34 13  33:21 13  36:28 13  41:24 13  47:11 13  54:38 13  59:18 13  60:36 13  65:03 13  69:39 13  72:15 13  74:27 13  78:45 13  82:10 13  86:16 13  87:30 13  87:32 13 01:27:32
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18 14  09:06 14  03:12 13  04:57 11  03:06 12  03:34 13  04:21 13  02:47 12  03:07 13  04:56  9  05:47 13  07:27 13  04:40 13  01:18 12  04:27 10  04:36 14  02:36 12  02:12 12  04:18 10  03:25 13  04:06 12  01:14 13  00:02  2
                                                  01:10     02:15     00:41     01:27     00:22     01:15     01:17     00:43     00:44     01:24     03:02     02:49     02:13     00:31     01:45     01:46     01:01     00:28     00:51     00:57     01:26     00:07     00:01   
14. Priit Truusalu            01:59:05 16:08:26   02:04 13  10:57 13  14:35 13  21:38 14  24:51 14  29:09 14  34:25 14  37:37 14  43:46 14  51:25 14  56:36 14  77:43 14  83:49 14  85:38 14  92:12 14  96:27 14  98:49 14 101:47 14 105:55 14 110:15 14 117:23 14 118:54 14 119:05 14 01:59:05
    4270 Kape                      M21E           02:04 13  08:53 13  03:38 14  07:03 14  03:13 14  04:18 14  05:16 14  03:12 13  06:09 15  07:39 14  05:11 11  21:07 15  06:06 15  01:49 14  06:34 15  04:15 13  02:22 10  02:58 14  04:08  8  04:20 14  07:08 15  01:31 14  00:11  4
                                                  00:56     02:02     01:07     03:33     00:29     01:59     02:12     01:08     03:46     04:07     02:26     16:29     03:39     01:02     03:52     01:25     00:47     01:14     00:41     01:52     04:28     00:24     00:10   
15. Vallo Kask                02:12:19 16:48:07   05:05 15  18:02 15  24:02 15  31:44 15  36:25 15  44:16 15  51:19 15  56:02 15  59:54 15  67:26 15  73:15 15  86:18 15  91:51 15  94:07 15  99:15 15 105:36 15 109:42 15 113:16 15 119:46 15 124:40 15 129:44 15 131:33 15 132:19 15 02:12:19
    1629 Tartu                     M21E           05:05 15  12:57 15  06:00 15  07:42 15  04:41 15  07:51 15  07:03 15  04:43 15  03:52 14  07:32 12  05:49 14  13:03 14  05:33 14  02:16 15  05:08 14  06:21 15  04:06 15  03:34 15  06:30 15  04:54 15  05:04 14  01:49 15  00:46 15
                                                  03:57     06:06     03:29     04:12     01:57     05:32     03:59     02:39     01:29     04:00     03:04     08:25     03:06     01:29     02:26     03:31     02:31     01:50     03:03     02:26     02:24     00:42     00:45   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     05:22     02:19     03:30     01:52     01:52     02:48     02:04     02:00     03:22     02:36     04:31     02:17     00:45     02:41     02:18     01:21     01:38     03:09     02:06     02:19     00:43     00:01   00:52:42

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 20 KP 6330 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 34)   3.( 50)   4.( 49)   5.( 48)   6.( 32)   7.( 39)   8.( 36)   9.( 41)  10.( 46)  11.( 52)  12.( 51)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 45)  18.( 55)  19.( 56)  20.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Arti Albert               00:46:42 17:39:11   01:47  2  03:28  1  07:03  3  09:01  1  11:05  1  13:56  1  14:51  1  18:41  1  21:14  1  24:36  1  25:34  1  27:33  1  32:00  1  33:34  1  37:16  1  38:48  1  40:35  1  42:58  1  45:32  1  46:26  1  46:42  1 00:46:42
    2524 Kobras                    M35            01:47  2  01:41  1  03:35  3  01:58  1  02:04  1  02:51  3  00:55  4  03:50  8  02:33  4  03:22 13  00:58  2  01:59  2  04:27  8  01:34  1  03:42  3  01:32  2  01:47  3  02:23 14  02:34  2  00:54  6  00:16 22
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:47:50 17:38:01   01:47  2  03:41  4  06:59  1  09:50  4  12:16  4  15:16  3  16:04  2  20:14  5  22:33  4  25:53  3  26:53  3  28:47  3  33:02  2  34:46  2  38:32  3  40:01  2  41:44  2  44:03  2  46:38  2  47:34  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
    9606 Ilves                     M18            01:47  2  01:54  5  03:18  1  02:51 27  02:26 10  03:00  6  00:48  1  04:10 17  02:19  1  03:20 12  01:00  5  01:54  1  04:15  3  01:44  5  03:46  5  01:29  1  01:43  2  02:19 10  02:35  3  00:56 10  00:16 22
                                                  00:00     00:13    -00:17     00:53     00:22     00:09    -00:07     00:20    -00:14    -00:02     00:02    -00:05    -00:12     00:10     00:04    -00:03    -00:04    -00:04     00:01     00:02     00:00   
 3. Priit Pääslane            00:49:47 18:10:14   02:02 15  04:01  8  08:09  9  10:12  7  12:35  7  15:19  4  16:14  4  19:32  2  22:15  2  25:19  2  26:17  2  28:45  2  33:24  3  34:59  3  38:31  2  41:50  4  43:46  3  45:46  3  48:33  3  49:22  3  49:47  3 00:49:47
     738 Ilves                     M35            02:02 15  01:59  9  04:08 14  02:03  2  02:23  8  02:44  1  00:55  4  03:18  1  02:43 10  03:04  3  00:58  2  02:28 14  04:39 11  01:35  2  03:32  2  03:19 33  01:56  6  02:00  1  02:47  8  00:49  1  00:25 37
                                                  00:15     00:18     00:33     00:05     00:19    -00:07     00:00    -00:32     00:10    -00:18     00:00     00:29     00:12     00:01    -00:10     01:47     00:09    -00:23     00:13    -00:05     00:09   
 4. Tarmo Tolm                00:50:17 16:40:40   01:57  8  04:01  8  07:46  6  10:03  6  12:20  6  15:14  2  16:08  3  19:43  3  22:41  5  26:46  7  28:25 10  30:38  9  35:00  8  36:47  8  40:45  6  42:21  5  44:10  4  46:19  4  49:04  4  50:15  4  50:17  4 00:50:17
    4347 Orvand                    M35            01:57  8  02:04 11  03:45  6  02:17  8  02:17  4  02:54  4  00:54  3  03:35  4  02:58 17  04:05 24  01:39 31  02:13  7  04:22  5  01:47  7  03:58 10  01:36  5  01:49  4  02:09  4  02:45  6  01:11 23  00:02  5
                                                  00:10     00:23     00:10     00:19     00:13     00:03    -00:01    -00:15     00:25     00:43     00:41     00:14    -00:05     00:13     00:16     00:04     00:02    -00:14     00:11     00:17    -00:14   
 5. Marko Teder               00:51:23 16:53:21   01:46  1  03:36  2  07:00  2  09:08  2  11:24  2  15:37  6  16:40  6  19:58  4  22:26  3  26:18  6  27:20  6  29:34  6  34:00  6  35:46  5  39:49  5  41:40  3  45:03  5  47:24  5  50:16  5  51:21  6  51:23  5 00:51:23
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           01:46  1  01:50  3  03:24  2  02:08  3  02:16  3  04:13 24  01:03 18  03:18  1  02:28  2  03:52 22  01:02  6  02:14  8  04:26  7  01:46  6  04:03 12  01:51  6  03:23 31  02:21 13  02:52  9  01:05 16  00:02  5
                                                 -00:01     00:09    -00:11     00:10     00:12     01:22     00:08    -00:32    -00:05     00:30     00:04     00:15    -00:01     00:12     00:21     00:19     01:36    -00:02     00:18     00:11    -00:14   
 6. Laura Joonas              00:51:34 17:54:24   02:27 31  04:19 16  08:29 14  10:37 12  12:55 10  15:41  7  16:42  7  20:18  6  23:03  6  26:08  4  27:15  5  29:25  5  33:33  4  36:41  7  40:53  7  43:23  6  45:17  6  47:42  6  50:25  6  51:15  5  51:34  6 00:51:34
    3717 Võru                      N21E           02:27 31  01:52  4  04:10 17  02:08  3  02:18  5  02:46  2  01:01 15  03:36  5  02:45 11  03:05  4  01:07 10  02:10  6  04:08  1  03:08 36  04:12 14  02:30 19  01:54  5  02:25 17  02:43  5  00:50  2  00:19 28
                                                  00:40     00:11     00:35     00:10     00:14    -00:05     00:06    -00:14     00:12    -00:17     00:09     00:11    -00:19     01:34     00:30     00:58     00:07     00:02     00:09    -00:04     00:03   
 7. Enar Nõmmiste             00:53:06 17:44:40   01:53  7  03:36  2  07:23  4  09:53  5  12:12  3  15:22  5  16:25  5  20:36  7  23:11  7  26:10  5  27:06  4  29:11  4  33:56  5  35:38  4  39:04  4  43:54  8  45:58  7  48:01  7  51:56  7  52:50  7  53:06  7 00:53:06
    3137 Kape                      M21A           01:53  7  01:43  2  03:47  7  02:30 16  02:19  6  03:10 10  01:03 18  04:11 18  02:35  5  02:59  1  00:56  1  02:05  4  04:45 12  01:42  4  03:26  1  04:50 36  02:04  7  02:03  3  03:55 28  00:54  6  00:16 22
                                                  00:06     00:02     00:12     00:32     00:15     00:19     00:08     00:21     00:02    -00:23    -00:02     00:06     00:18     00:08    -00:16     03:18     00:17    -00:20     01:21     00:00     00:00   
 8. Antti Roose               00:53:31 17:22:26   02:04 19  03:58  7  08:00  7  10:35 10  13:05 12  16:06 10  17:02 10  23:10 16  25:49 15  30:53 18  32:01 17  34:09 15  38:20 14  40:17 14  44:01 12  45:35 11  47:17  9  49:17  8  52:29  8  53:32  9  53:31  8 00:53:31
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:04 19  01:54  5  04:02 12  02:35 21  02:30 12  03:01  8  00:56  6  06:08 31  02:39  8  05:04 33  01:08 12  02:08  5  04:11  2  01:57 14  03:44  4  01:34  3  01:42  1  02:00  1  03:12 14  01:03 15  ??:??  1
                                                  00:17     00:13     00:27     00:37     00:26     00:10     00:01     02:18     00:06     01:42     00:10     00:09    -00:16     00:23     00:02     00:02    -00:05    -00:23     00:38     00:09    -00:17   
 9. Heno Ivanov               00:53:51 18:18:26   01:57  8  03:53  6  08:09  9  10:36 11  13:23 14  17:21 15  18:18 15  21:52 11  24:46 11  27:49 11  28:59 11  31:22 11  35:46 11  37:49 11  41:36  8  45:02 10  47:19 10  49:46 10  52:32  9  53:31  8  53:51  9 00:53:51
    5655 Tartu                     M40            01:57  8  01:56  8  04:16 19  02:27 11  02:47 19  03:58 20  00:57  8  03:34  3  02:54 13  03:03  2  01:10 14  02:23 12  04:24  6  02:03 17  03:47  6  03:26 34  02:17 16  02:27 21  02:46  7  00:59 11  00:20 30
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:41     00:29     00:43     01:07     00:02    -00:16     00:21    -00:19     00:12     00:24    -00:03     00:29     00:05     01:54     00:30     00:04     00:12     00:05     00:04   
10. Mart Külvik               00:54:35 17:09:05   02:00 11  04:20 17  08:11 11  10:38 13  12:45  8  15:45  8  16:42  7  20:37  8  23:50  9  27:01  8  28:03  7  30:04  7  35:32 10  37:24  9  42:03 10  44:43  9  47:16  8  49:28  9  53:23 11  54:31 11  54:35 10 00:54:35
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            02:00 11  02:20 19  03:51  8  02:27 11  02:07  2  03:00  6  00:57  8  03:55  9  03:13 25  03:11  6  01:02  6  02:01  3  05:28 19  01:52  9  04:39 22  02:40 23  02:33 19  02:12  6  03:55 28  01:08 18  00:04  8
                                                  00:13     00:39     00:16     00:29     00:03     00:09     00:02     00:05     00:40    -00:11     00:04     00:02     01:01     00:18     00:57     01:08     00:46    -00:11     01:21     00:14    -00:12   
11. Eleri Hirv                00:54:36 17:45:36   02:01 14  04:09 13  08:01  8  10:28  8  13:00 11  15:59  9  17:00  9  20:40  9  23:20  8  27:02  9  28:19  9  30:42 10  35:14  9  37:45 10  41:47  9  43:39  7  48:23 11  50:34 11  53:13 10  54:15 10  54:36 11 00:54:36
    4238 Võru                      N21E           02:01 14  02:08 13  03:52  9  02:27 11  02:32 13  02:59  5  01:01 15  03:40  6  02:40  9  03:42 18  01:17 20  02:23 12  04:32 10  02:31 28  04:02 11  01:52  8  04:44 37  02:11  5  02:39  4  01:02 14  00:21 32
                                                  00:14     00:27     00:17     00:29     00:28     00:08     00:06    -00:10     00:07     00:20     00:19     00:24     00:05     00:57     00:20     00:20     02:57    -00:12     00:05     00:08     00:05   
12. Magnar Alev               00:55:40 17:20:27   02:10 21  04:27 18  08:45 19  11:04 16  15:03 18  18:13 18  19:09 18  23:05 15  26:00 16  29:31 14  30:40 14  33:17 13  38:04 13  39:53 12  43:46 11  46:25 12  48:56 13  51:08 13  54:31 13  55:36 12  55:40 12 00:55:40
    1625 Pühajärve                 M40            02:10 21  02:17 17  04:18 20  02:19  9  03:59 35  03:10 10  00:56  6  03:56 11  02:55 15  03:31 15  01:09 13  02:37 18  04:47 13  01:49  8  03:53  8  02:39 21  02:31 18  02:12  6  03:23 18  01:05 16  00:04  8
                                                  00:23     00:36     00:43     00:21     01:55     00:19     00:01     00:06     00:22     00:09     00:11     00:38     00:20     00:15     00:11     01:07     00:44    -00:11     00:49     00:11    -00:12   
13. Meelis Zimmermann         00:55:57 16:08:56   02:13 23  04:31 19  08:26 13  10:58 15  13:41 15  16:50 13  17:57 13  22:33 14  25:39 14  29:28 13  30:35 13  33:15 12  38:03 12  39:58 13  44:28 13  46:26 13  48:34 12  51:01 12  54:29 12  55:50 13  55:57 13 00:55:57
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:13 23  02:18 18  03:55 10  02:32 18  02:43 18  03:09  9  01:07 21  04:36 21  03:06 22  03:49 20  01:07 10  02:40 22  04:48 14  01:55 12  04:30 20  01:58 11  02:08 11  02:27 21  03:28 19  01:21 32  00:07 13
                                                  00:26     00:37     00:20     00:34     00:39     00:18     00:12     00:46     00:33     00:27     00:09     00:41     00:21     00:21     00:48     00:26     00:21     00:04     00:54     00:27    -00:09   
14. Erko Jakobson             00:56:24 17:19:28   01:51  5  05:54 31  09:37 24  13:39 28  16:20 24  19:56 22  20:53 20  24:48 20  27:23 19  30:34 16  31:55 16  34:10 16  39:18 15  41:10 15  45:16 14  47:56 16  50:07 14  52:21 15  55:32 14  56:23 14  56:24 14 00:56:24
    4821 Kobras                    M35            01:51  5  04:03 36  03:43  5  04:02 37  02:41 16  03:36 15  00:57  8  03:55  9  02:35  5  03:11  6  01:21 22  02:15  9  05:08 15  01:52  9  04:06 13  02:40 23  02:11 12  02:14  9  03:11 13  00:51  4  00:01  4
                                                  00:04     02:22     00:08     02:04     00:37     00:45     00:02     00:05     00:02    -00:11     00:23     00:16     00:41     00:18     00:24     01:08     00:24    -00:09     00:37    -00:03    -00:15   
15. Allar Padari              00:57:03 17:32:41   02:14 24  04:08 10  08:36 15  10:48 14  13:13 13  17:00 14  18:10 14  22:31 13  25:23 13  28:55 12  30:26 12  33:31 14  39:44 17  41:40 17  45:32 15  47:53 14  50:28 16  53:32 16  55:54 15  56:47 15  57:03 15 00:57:03
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:14 24  01:54  5  04:28 24  02:12  6  02:25  9  03:47 18  01:10 25  04:21 20  02:52 12  03:32 16  01:31 27  03:05 30  06:13 30  01:56 13  03:52  7  02:21 14  02:35 21  03:04 34  02:22  1  00:53  5  00:16 22
                                                  00:27     00:13     00:53     00:14     00:21     00:56     00:15     00:31     00:19     00:10     00:33     01:06     01:46     00:22     00:10     00:49     00:48     00:41    -00:12    -00:01     00:00   
16. Raul Kangur               00:57:54 17:01:55   01:52  6  04:14 14  08:17 12  10:32  9  12:53  9  16:09 11  17:06 11  20:54 10  23:54 10  27:11 10  28:09  8  30:28  8  34:46  7  36:25  6  46:20 16  47:55 15  50:08 15  52:20 14  56:43 16  57:52 16  57:54 16 00:57:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:52  6  02:22 20  04:03 13  02:15  7  02:21  7  03:16 12  00:57  8  03:48  7  03:00 18  03:17 10  00:58  2  02:19 11  04:18  4  01:39  3  09:55 40  01:35  4  02:13 14  02:12  6  04:23 35  01:09 19  00:02  5
                                                  00:05     00:41     00:28     00:17     00:17     00:25     00:02    -00:02     00:27    -00:05     00:00     00:20    -00:09     00:05     06:13     00:03     00:26    -00:11     01:49     00:15    -00:14   
17. Kaljo Julge               00:58:04 15:53:44   02:03 17  04:34 20  08:42 17  11:13 17  13:45 16  17:53 17  18:53 17  23:38 18  26:39 17  29:54 15  31:00 15  35:03 20  40:12 19  42:15 18  47:20 19  49:15 18  51:21 18  53:47 17  56:46 17  58:00 18  58:04 17 00:58:04
    1310 Kape                      M45            02:03 17  02:31 22  04:08 14  02:31 17  02:32 13  04:08 21  01:00 14  04:45 22  03:01 19  03:15  8  01:06  8  04:03 38  05:09 16  02:03 17  05:05 27  01:55  9  02:06  9  02:26 20  02:59 10  01:14 24  00:04  8
                                                  00:16     00:50     00:33     00:33     00:28     01:17     00:05     00:55     00:28    -00:07     00:08     02:04     00:42     00:29     01:23     00:23     00:19     00:03     00:25     00:20    -00:12   
18. Raido Viks                00:58:15 17:38:50   01:49  4  03:51  5  07:28  5  09:38  3  12:19  5  16:31 12  17:21 12  22:08 12  25:02 12  31:32 20  32:42 20  34:59 19  39:27 16  41:35 16  46:22 17  49:01 17  51:07 17  53:47 17  56:56 18  57:55 17  58:15 18 00:58:15
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:49  4  02:02 10  03:37  4  02:10  5  02:41 16  04:12 23  00:50  2  04:47 23  02:54 13  06:30 35  01:10 14  02:17 10  04:28  9  02:08 23  04:47 24  02:39 21  02:06  9  02:40 26  03:09 12  00:59 11  00:20 30
                                                  00:02     00:21     00:02     00:12     00:37     01:21    -00:05     00:57     00:21     03:08     00:12     00:18     00:01     00:34     01:05     01:07     00:19     00:17     00:35     00:05     00:04   
19. Tõnu Hendrikson           01:00:33 16:53:18   02:15 25  04:39 21  08:58 21  11:35 21  15:03 18  19:37 20  20:45 19  24:47 19  27:44 20  31:02 19  32:23 19  34:58 18  40:08 18  42:31 20  47:22 20  50:06 20  53:24 20  56:04 21  59:23 20  60:33 20  60:33 19 01:00:33
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:15 25  02:24 21  04:19 21  02:37 22  03:28 29  04:34 32  01:08 22  04:02 14  02:57 16  03:18 11  01:21 22  02:35 16  05:10 17  02:23 26  04:51 25  02:44 26  03:18 30  02:40 26  03:19 17  01:10 20  00:00  2
                                                  00:28     00:43     00:44     00:39     01:24     01:43     00:13     00:12     00:24    -00:04     00:23     00:36     00:43     00:49     01:09     01:12     01:31     00:17     00:45     00:16    -00:16   
20. Pear Post                 01:00:35 17:57:50   02:08 20  04:41 22  08:49 20  11:18 19  13:58 17  17:23 16  18:37 16  23:26 17  27:06 18  30:47 17  32:17 18  34:50 17  40:26 20  42:29 19  47:03 18  49:38 19  52:29 19  55:21 19  58:56 19  60:11 19  60:35 20 01:00:35
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:08 20  02:33 23  04:08 14  02:29 15  02:40 15  03:25 14  01:14 28  04:49 24  03:40 31  03:41 17  01:30 25  02:33 15  05:36 24  02:03 17  04:34 21  02:35 20  02:51 26  02:52 30  03:35 24  01:15 25  00:24 36
                                                  00:21     00:52     00:33     00:31     00:36     00:34     00:19     00:59     01:07     00:19     00:32     00:34     01:09     00:29     00:52     01:03     01:04     00:29     01:01     00:21     00:08   
21. Tarmo Raidma              01:01:20 15:45:01   02:00 11  07:27 37  11:27 33  14:04 30  17:12 29  20:49 26  21:52 26  26:04 22  29:08 22  32:50 23  34:20 23  37:00 22  42:30 21  45:05 21  49:31 21  51:22 21  53:26 21  55:49 20  60:00 21  61:20 21  61:20 21 01:01:20
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:00 11  05:27 38  04:00 11  02:37 22  03:08 24  03:37 16  01:03 18  04:12 19  03:04 21  03:42 18  01:30 25  02:40 22  05:30 20  02:35 29  04:26 18  01:51  6  02:04  7  02:23 14  04:11 32  01:20 31  00:00  2
                                                  00:13     03:46     00:25     00:39     01:04     00:46     00:08     00:22     00:31     00:20     00:32     00:41     01:03     01:01     00:44     00:19     00:17     00:00     01:37     00:26    -00:16   
22. Liisa Puusepp             01:03:07 18:01:44   02:50 35  05:49 30  10:04 28  12:38 23  15:54 22  20:09 23  21:21 23  26:12 23  29:21 23  32:37 22  33:50 22  39:26 27  45:37 25  47:40 24  51:59 23  54:09 24  56:20 22  58:43 22  61:50 22  62:45 22  63:07 22 01:03:07
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:50 35  02:59 29  04:15 18  02:34 20  03:16 26  04:15 25  01:12 26  04:51 26  03:09 23  03:16  9  01:13 16  05:36 39  06:11 29  02:03 17  04:19 16  02:10 12  02:11 12  02:23 14  03:07 11  00:55  8  00:22 34
                                                  01:03     01:18     00:40     00:36     01:12     01:24     00:17     01:01     00:36    -00:06     00:15     03:37     01:44     00:29     00:37     00:38     00:24     00:00     00:33     00:01     00:06   
23. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:38 18:13:49   03:05 36  05:21 27  09:57 27  13:55 29  16:47 26  21:10 28  22:28 28  27:22 28  30:40 28  34:50 28  36:23 27  40:02 28  45:45 26  47:45 25  51:42 22  53:53 22  56:27 24  58:47 23  62:15 23  63:16 23  63:38 23 01:03:38
    2211 Tartu                     M45            03:05 36  02:16 16  04:36 29  03:58 36  02:52 22  04:23 28  01:18 30  04:54 27  03:18 26  04:10 26  01:33 29  03:39 35  05:43 25  02:00 15  03:57  9  02:11 13  02:34 20  02:20 12  03:28 19  01:01 13  00:22 34
                                                  01:18     00:35     01:01     02:00     00:48     01:32     00:23     01:04     00:45     00:48     00:35     01:40     01:16     00:26     00:15     00:39     00:47    -00:03     00:54     00:07     00:06   
24. Marika Jäädmaa            01:04:48 18:16:41   02:03 17  04:14 14  10:38 30  13:02 26  16:24 25  20:55 27  22:04 27  26:53 24  30:13 27  34:37 27  35:43 24  38:30 23  44:01 22  46:41 22  52:11 24  54:07 23  56:20 22  58:53 24  63:21 24  64:31 24  64:48 24 01:04:48
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:03 17  02:11 15  06:24 39  02:24 10  03:22 27  04:31 31  01:09 23  04:49 24  03:20 27  04:24 28  01:06  8  02:47 24  05:31 21  02:40 31  05:30 31  01:56 10  02:13 14  02:33 24  04:28 36  01:10 20  00:17 26
                                                  00:16     00:30     02:49     00:26     01:18     01:40     00:14     00:59     00:47     01:02     00:08     00:48     01:04     01:06     01:48     00:24     00:26     00:10     01:54     00:16     00:01   
25. Eero Joonas               01:07:38 17:49:33   02:22 27  05:10 25  09:30 22  15:29 34  17:58 33  21:22 30  22:49 30  26:53 24  30:04 26  34:18 26  36:40 28  39:15 26  44:40 23  48:53 28  54:36 27  56:57 25  59:26 25  61:51 25  66:09 25  67:19 25  67:38 25 01:07:38
    3449 Võru                      M45            02:22 27  02:48 27  04:20 22  05:59 39  02:29 11  03:24 13  01:27 36  04:04 15  03:11 24  04:14 27  02:22 40  02:35 16  05:25 18  04:13 39  05:43 33  02:21 14  02:29 17  02:25 17  04:18 34  01:10 20  00:19 28
                                                  00:35     01:07     00:45     04:01     00:25     00:33     00:32     00:14     00:38     00:52     01:24     00:36     00:58     02:39     02:01     00:49     00:42     00:02     01:44     00:16     00:03   
26. Oliver Ojasoo             01:07:42 17:07:52   02:18 26  05:24 28  09:54 25  12:33 22  15:24 20  19:43 21  20:58 21  29:52 31  33:32 31  38:28 29  39:42 29  42:21 29  47:53 29  50:09 29  54:37 28  57:01 26  60:03 26  62:50 26  66:18 26  67:34 26  67:42 26 01:07:42
    2707 Kobras                    M35            02:18 26  03:06 31  04:30 25  02:39 24  02:51 21  04:19 27  01:15 29  08:54 38  03:40 31  04:56 32  01:14 18  02:39 21  05:32 22  02:16 25  04:28 19  02:24 17  03:02 27  02:47 29  03:28 19  01:16 26  00:08 17
                                                  00:31     01:25     00:55     00:41     00:47     01:28     00:20     05:04     01:07     01:34     00:16     00:40     01:05     00:42     00:46     00:52     01:15     00:24     00:54     00:22    -00:08   
27. Kristjan Leiger           01:08:03 18:06:54   02:00 11  07:12 36  11:38 34  14:06 31  16:54 28  20:43 25  21:45 25  25:53 21  28:56 21  32:06 21  33:19 21  36:08 21  45:16 24  47:21 23  54:59 29  58:09 29  60:47 27  63:12 27  66:24 27  67:42 27  68:03 27 01:08:03
    4437 Kape                      M45            02:00 11  05:12 37  04:26 23  02:28 14  02:48 20  03:49 19  01:02 17  04:08 16  03:03 20  03:10  5  01:13 16  02:49 26  09:08 39  02:05 21  07:38 37  03:10 30  02:38 24  02:25 17  03:12 14  01:18 28  00:21 32
                                                  00:13     03:31     00:51     00:30     00:44     00:58     00:07     00:18     00:30    -00:12     00:15     00:50     04:41     00:31     03:56     01:38     00:51     00:02     00:38     00:24     00:05   
28. Ülar Lehiste              01:11:08 17:31:16   02:02 15  04:08 10  08:38 16  11:18 19  17:41 31  21:59 31  22:57 31  26:54 26  29:23 24  34:02 25  36:11 25  38:49 24  46:00 28  48:00 27  52:15 26  57:31 27  62:50 28  65:17 29  70:01 29  70:51 28  71:08 28 01:11:08
   14017                           M45            02:02 15  02:06 12  04:30 25  02:40 25  06:23 39  04:18 26  00:58 13  03:57 13  02:29  3  04:39 30  02:09 37  02:38 20  07:11 35  02:00 15  04:15 15  05:16 37  05:19 39  02:27 21  04:44 38  00:50  2  00:17 26
                                                  00:15     00:25     00:55     00:42     04:19     01:27     00:03     00:07    -00:04     01:17     01:11     00:39     02:44     00:26     00:33     03:44     03:32     00:04     02:10    -00:04     00:01   
29. Renee Praks               01:11:09 17:31:14   01:59 10  04:08 10  08:44 18  11:17 18  17:41 31  22:05 32  23:02 32  26:58 27  29:36 25  34:01 24  36:19 26  38:56 25  45:59 27  47:51 26  52:14 25  57:37 28  62:57 29  65:16 28  70:00 28  70:55 29  71:09 29 01:11:09
   18555                           M40            01:59 10  02:09 14  04:36 29  02:33 19  06:24 40  04:24 29  00:57  8  03:56 11  02:38  7  04:25 29  02:18 39  02:37 18  07:03 34  01:52  9  04:23 17  05:23 38  05:20 40  02:19 10  04:44 38  00:55  8  00:14 21
                                                  00:12     00:28     01:01     00:35     04:20     01:33     00:02     00:06     00:05     01:03     01:20     00:38     02:36     00:18     00:41     03:51     03:33    -00:04     02:10     00:01    -00:02   
30. Silja Olesk               01:12:51 15:32:12   02:30 33  06:11 32  11:22 31  14:18 32  17:24 30  24:32 35  25:45 34  32:58 35  36:19 35  39:44 31  41:05 30  44:18 31  50:26 32  52:53 31  58:23 30  62:05 31  64:42 31  67:45 31  71:21 30  72:45 30  72:51 30 01:12:51
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:30 33  03:41 34  05:11 34  02:56 28  03:06 23  07:08 39  01:13 27  07:13 34  03:21 28  03:25 14  01:21 22  03:13 32  06:08 27  02:27 27  05:30 31  03:42 35  02:37 23  03:03 33  03:36 25  01:24 34  00:06 11
                                                  00:43     02:00     01:36     00:58     01:02     04:17     00:18     03:23     00:48     00:03     00:23     01:14     01:41     00:53     01:48     02:10     00:50     00:40     01:02     00:30    -00:10   
31. Taavi Pae                 01:13:01 16:58:07   02:25 29  05:09 24  10:06 29  13:11 27  16:49 27  21:18 29  22:43 29  29:01 29  33:08 30  39:32 30  41:41 33  45:13 33  51:33 33  53:39 32  59:03 31  61:56 30  64:31 30  67:32 30  71:37 31  72:53 31  73:01 31 01:13:01
    7087 Tartu                     M40            02:25 29  02:44 26  04:57 33  03:05 30  03:38 32  04:29 30  01:25 34  06:18 32  04:07 36  06:24 34  02:09 37  03:32 33  06:20 31  02:06 22  05:24 29  02:53 29  02:35 21  03:01 31  04:05 31  01:16 26  00:08 17
                                                  00:38     01:03     01:22     01:07     01:34     01:38     00:30     02:28     01:34     03:02     01:11     01:33     01:53     00:32     01:42     01:21     00:48     00:38     01:31     00:22    -00:08   
32. Indrek Kuusk              01:14:58 16:52:01   04:12 39  06:53 35  11:23 32  14:45 33  18:36 34  24:16 34  25:51 35  30:56 33  34:37 32  41:20 34  43:04 34  45:54 34  53:49 34  56:29 33  61:57 34  64:26 32  67:28 32  70:10 32  73:24 32  74:51 32  74:58 32 01:14:58
    2220 Võru                      M40            04:12 39  02:41 25  04:30 25  03:22 32  03:51 33  05:40 37  01:35 39  05:05 28  03:41 33  06:43 36  01:44 32  02:50 27  07:55 37  02:40 31  05:28 30  02:29 18  03:02 27  02:42 28  03:14 16  01:27 35  00:07 13
                                                  02:25     01:00     00:55     01:24     01:47     02:49     00:40     01:15     01:08     03:21     00:46     00:51     03:28     01:06     01:46     00:57     01:15     00:19     00:40     00:33    -00:09   
33. Jonne Rooma               01:15:29 16:54:49   02:26 30  08:35 38  13:10 38  16:23 36  19:55 36  27:22 37  28:45 37  36:04 37  39:48 37  43:37 36  45:09 36  48:18 35  53:53 35  56:42 34  61:44 33  65:00 33  67:44 33  70:21 33  73:54 33  75:22 33  75:29 33 01:15:29
   10994 Jõhvikas                  N21E           02:26 30  06:09 39  04:35 28  03:13 31  03:32 30  07:27 40  01:23 32  07:19 35  03:44 34  03:49 20  01:32 28  03:09 31  05:35 23  02:49 33  05:02 26  03:16 31  02:44 25  02:37 25  03:33 23  01:28 36  00:07 13
                                                  00:39     04:28     01:00     01:15     01:28     04:36     00:28     03:29     01:11     00:27     00:34     01:10     01:08     01:15     01:20     01:44     00:57     00:14     00:59     00:34    -00:09   
34. Arvo Kivikas              01:19:20 16:54:00   03:13 37  06:50 33  12:18 36  15:47 35  19:23 35  23:59 33  25:27 33  30:41 32  35:08 33  43:04 35  44:49 35  48:30 36  55:14 36  58:09 35  63:57 35  66:48 34  70:38 34  73:59 34  77:45 34  79:14 34  79:20 34 01:19:20
     247 Ilves                     M45            03:13 37  03:37 33  05:28 35  03:29 33  03:36 31  04:36 33  01:28 37  05:14 29  04:27 40  07:56 39  01:45 33  03:41 36  06:44 32  02:55 34  05:48 34  02:51 27  03:50 34  03:21 37  03:46 26  01:29 37  00:06 11
                                                  01:26     01:56     01:53     01:31     01:32     01:45     00:33     01:24     01:54     04:34     00:47     01:42     02:17     01:21     02:06     01:19     02:03     00:58     01:12     00:35    -00:10   
35. Uko Bleive                01:20:19 17:59:32   02:11 22  04:49 23  09:35 23  12:39 24  15:50 21  19:36 19  20:59 22  32:10 34  36:12 34  40:04 32  41:23 32  44:18 31  50:16 30  59:57 36  64:38 36  67:18 35  71:01 35  74:06 35  78:35 35  79:54 35  80:19 35 01:20:19
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:11 22  02:38 24  04:46 32  03:04 29  03:11 25  03:46 17  01:23 32  11:11 39  04:02 35  03:52 22  01:19 21  02:55 28  05:58 26  09:41 40  04:41 23  02:40 23  03:43 33  03:05 35  04:29 37  01:19 29  00:25 37
                                                  00:24     00:57     01:11     01:06     01:07     00:55     00:28     07:21     01:29     00:30     00:21     00:56     01:31     08:07     00:59     01:08     01:56     00:42     01:55     00:25     00:09   
36. Herje Aibast              01:20:27 17:59:23   02:24 28  05:13 26  09:55 26  12:43 25  16:06 23  20:17 24  21:26 24  29:42 30  33:07 29  40:04 32  41:19 31  44:06 30  50:16 30  52:24 30  61:14 32  68:01 36  71:51 36  74:52 36  78:39 36  80:02 36  80:27 36 01:20:27
    2309                           N21E           02:24 28  02:49 28  04:42 31  02:48 26  03:23 28  04:11 22  01:09 23  08:16 37  03:25 29  06:57 37  01:15 19  02:47 24  06:10 28  02:08 23  08:50 39  06:47 40  03:50 34  03:01 31  03:47 27  01:23 33  00:25 37
                                                  00:37     01:08     01:07     00:50     01:19     01:20     00:14     04:26     00:52     03:35     00:17     00:48     01:43     00:34     05:08     05:15     02:03     00:38     01:13     00:29     00:09   
37. Jaak Jaagus               01:24:09 17:01:07   02:48 34  06:50 33  12:56 37  16:40 37  20:41 37  26:04 36  27:29 36  34:56 36  38:30 36  47:11 37  48:57 37  52:34 37  59:46 37  62:22 37  67:38 37  70:29 37  73:56 37  77:10 37  82:24 37  83:43 37  84:09 37 01:24:09
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            02:48 34  04:02 35  06:06 37  03:44 35  04:01 37  05:23 36  01:25 34  07:27 36  03:34 30  08:41 40  01:46 34  03:37 34  07:12 36  02:36 30  05:16 28  02:51 27  03:27 32  03:14 36  05:14 40  01:19 29  00:26 40
                                                  01:01     02:21     02:31     01:46     01:57     02:32     00:30     03:37     01:01     05:19     00:48     01:38     02:45     01:02     01:34     01:19     01:40     00:51     02:40     00:25     00:10   
38. Made Vares                01:31:08 16:36:48   03:37 38  12:51 40  18:29 40  23:22 39  27:22 39  32:17 39  33:51 38  40:39 38  45:00 38  49:06 38  50:39 38  54:38 38  64:02 38  67:16 38  73:57 38  77:14 38  82:03 38  85:26 38  89:28 38  90:57 38  91:08 38 01:31:08
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           03:37 38  09:14 40  05:38 36  04:53 38  04:00 36  04:55 34  01:34 38  06:48 33  04:21 39  04:06 25  01:33 29  03:59 37  09:24 40  03:14 37  06:41 36  03:17 32  04:49 38  03:23 38  04:02 30  01:29 37  00:11 20
                                                  01:50     07:33     02:03     02:55     01:56     02:04     00:39     02:58     01:48     00:44     00:35     02:00     04:57     01:40     02:59     01:45     03:02     01:00     01:28     00:35    -00:05   
39. Henn Antson               01:39:15 16:28:03   02:29 32  05:45 29  11:52 35  29:01 40  32:53 40  37:56 40  39:15 40  44:59 39  49:15 39  57:07 39  58:56 39  61:56 39  68:50 39  72:59 39  81:40 39  84:03 39  87:18 39  94:01 39  97:29 39  99:05 39  99:15 39 01:39:15
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:29 32  03:16 32  06:07 38  17:09 40  03:52 34  05:03 35  01:19 31  05:44 30  04:16 38  07:52 38  01:49 35  03:00 29  06:54 33  04:09 38  08:41 38  02:23 16  03:15 29  06:43 40  03:28 19  01:36 39  00:10 19
                                                  00:42     01:35     02:32     15:11     01:48     02:12     00:24     01:54     01:43     04:30     00:51     01:01     02:27     02:35     04:59     00:51     01:28     04:20     00:54     00:42    -00:06   
40. Agnes Salundi             01:45:09 15:59:30   06:13 40  09:16 39  18:05 39  21:34 38  25:39 38  31:45 38  34:35 39  49:35 40  53:48 40  58:32 40  60:26 40  66:50 40  75:37 40  78:36 40  85:03 40  90:46 40  95:00 40  99:06 40 103:19 40 105:02 40 105:09 40 01:45:09
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           06:13 40  03:03 30  08:49 40  03:29 33  04:05 38  06:06 38  02:50 40  15:00 40  04:13 37  04:44 31  01:54 36  06:24 40  08:47 38  02:59 35  06:27 35  05:43 39  04:14 36  04:06 39  04:13 33  01:43 40  00:07 13
                                                  04:26     01:22     05:14     01:31     02:01     03:15     01:55     11:10     01:40     01:22     00:56     04:25     04:20     01:25     02:45     04:11     02:27     01:43     01:39     00:49    -00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:46     01:41     03:18     01:58     02:04     02:44     00:48     03:18     02:19     02:59     00:56     01:54     04:08     01:34     03:26     01:29     01:42     02:00     02:22     00:49     00:01   00:43:16

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5360 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 43)   5.( 44)   6.( 45)   7.( 46)   8.( 42)   9.( 41)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 31)  13.( 39)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Janek Jõgis               00:45:53 17:46:26   03:31  2  05:30  5  07:20  4  13:45  4  18:00  4  25:42  3  29:30  3  30:58  2  32:54  2  35:48  2  36:49  2  41:39  1  43:44  1  45:37  1  45:53  1 00:45:53
   17519 Põlva linn                VIPP           03:31  2  01:59  6  01:50  2  06:25  3  04:15  4  07:42  1  03:48  3  01:28  1  01:56  2  02:54  1  01:01  1  04:50  2  02:05  3  01:53  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lauri Kikerpill           00:45:58 16:36:53   03:33  3  05:09  3  07:05  3  13:39  3  16:54  3  25:18  2  29:00  2  31:34  3  33:25  3  36:47  3  38:20  3  41:46  2  44:15  2  45:56  2  45:58  2 00:45:58
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           03:33  3  01:36  3  01:56  3  06:34  4  03:15  2  08:24  3  03:42  2  02:34  5  01:51  1  03:22  3  01:33  4  03:26  1  02:29  4  01:41  2  00:02  2
                                                  00:02    -00:23     00:06     00:09    -01:00     00:42    -00:06     01:06    -00:05     00:28     00:32    -01:24     00:24    -00:12    -00:14   
 3. Davis Kostõgov            00:47:04 16:53:45   03:19  1  04:18  1  06:07  1  11:26  1  14:01  1  21:49  1  25:22  1  27:06  1  29:05  1  32:12  1  33:17  1  43:48  3  45:34  3  47:05  3  47:04  3 00:47:04
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           03:19  1  00:59  1  01:49  1  05:19  1  02:35  1  07:48  2  03:33  1  01:44  2  01:59  3  03:07  2  01:05  2  10:31  6  01:46  2  01:31  1  ??:??  1
                                                 -00:12    -01:00    -00:01    -01:06    -01:40     00:06    -00:15     00:16     00:03     00:13     00:04     05:41    -00:19    -00:22    -00:17   
 4. Janek Riives              00:50:53 17:52:18   03:33  3  04:37  2  07:02  2  13:13  2  16:52  2  26:32  4  31:09  4  33:13  4  35:55  4  39:26  4  41:36  4  46:43  4  48:27  4  50:29  4  50:53  4 00:50:53
    7680 TÜ                        VIPP           03:33  3  01:04  2  02:25  4  06:11  2  03:39  3  09:40  4  04:37  4  02:04  3  02:42  5  03:31  4  02:10  5  05:07  3  01:44  1  02:02  5  00:24  6
                                                  00:02    -00:55     00:35    -00:14    -00:36     01:58     00:49     00:36     00:46     00:37     01:09     00:17    -00:21     00:09     00:08   
 5. Ove Tikk                  01:06:58 16:49:50   05:01  6  06:41  6  09:28  6  16:22  5  20:37  5  32:39  5  37:48  5  39:53  5  42:26  5  51:52  5  53:12  5  61:59  5  64:53  5  66:49  5  66:58  5 01:06:58
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           05:01  6  01:40  5  02:47  5  06:54  5  04:15  4  12:02  5  05:09  5  02:05  4  02:33  4  09:26  6  01:20  3  08:47  5  02:54  6  01:56  4  00:09  3
                                                  01:30    -00:19     00:57     00:29     00:00     04:20     01:21     00:37     00:37     06:32     00:19     03:57     00:49     00:03    -00:07   
 6. Enn Lõhmus                01:22:58 16:00:25   03:35  5  05:14  4  08:14  5  19:22  6  27:43  6  40:32  6  48:11  6  50:59  6  53:55  6  62:19  6  71:18  6  77:19  6  79:53  6  82:46  6  82:58  6 01:22:58
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           03:35  5  01:39  4  03:00  6  11:08  6  08:21  6  12:49  6  07:39  6  02:48  6  02:56  6  08:24  5  08:59  6  06:01  4  02:34  5  02:53  6  00:12  4
                                                  00:04    -00:20     01:10     04:43     04:06     05:07     03:51     01:20     01:00     05:30     07:58     01:11     00:29     01:00    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:19     00:59     01:49     05:19     02:35     07:42     03:33     01:28     01:51     02:54     01:01     03:26     01:44     01:31     00:02   00:39:13

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 4600 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 32)   3.( 43)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 36)   9.( 51)  10.( 52)  11.( 46)  12.( 54)  13.( 55)  14.( 56)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:41:04 18:02:15   01:33  6  02:19  4  09:11  4  13:35  1  15:33  1  19:39  1  21:59  1  24:45  1  29:38  1  32:10  1  33:31  1  35:16  1  36:31  1  39:59  1  40:50  1  41:04  1 00:41:04
   16609 Kobras                    N18            01:33  6  00:46  4  06:52  7  04:24  7  01:58  1  04:06  8  02:20  1  02:46  5  04:53  1  02:32  5  01:21  4  01:45  4  01:15  7  03:28  5  00:51  2  00:14 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristi Vassil             00:42:45 18:03:47   01:47 24  04:31 46  10:59 17  15:15 11  17:37  9  21:12  4  23:44  3  26:14  3  31:11  2  33:17  2  34:36  2  36:20  2  37:32  2  41:30  2  42:24  2  42:45  2 00:42:45
     557 Ilves                     N40            01:47 24  02:44 50  06:28  4  04:16  4  02:22  3  03:35  3  02:32  2  02:30  2  04:57  2  02:06  2  01:19  2  01:44  3  01:12  4  03:58 17  00:54  3  00:21 36
                                                  00:14     01:58    -00:24    -00:08     00:24    -00:31     00:12    -00:16     00:04    -00:26    -00:02    -00:01    -00:03     00:30     00:03     00:07   
 3. Villu Serv                00:44:54 17:02:07   01:45 21  02:28  8  10:00  7  15:03 10  17:36  8  21:42  7  24:18  5  27:09  4  32:16  3  35:04  3  36:46  3  38:43  3  40:03  3  43:23  3  44:58  3  44:54  3 00:44:54
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           01:45 21  00:43  2  07:32 13  05:03 18  02:33  5  04:06  8  02:36  5  02:51  7  05:07  4  02:48 13  01:42 15  01:57  6  01:20 12  03:20  3  01:35 39  ??:??  1
                                                  00:12    -00:03     00:40     00:39     00:35     00:00     00:16     00:05     00:14     00:16     00:21     00:12     00:05    -00:08     00:44    -00:18   
 4. Külli Leiger              00:45:42 18:00:56   01:35  9  03:26 33  10:47 16  17:59 27  20:37 24  24:09 17  26:41 13  29:11 11  34:08  6  36:13  6  37:34  4  39:15  4  40:27  4  44:26  4  45:20  4  45:42  4 00:45:42
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:35  9  01:51 41  07:21 11  07:12 37  02:38  6  03:32  2  02:32  2  02:30  2  04:57  2  02:05  1  01:21  4  01:41  1  01:12  4  03:59 19  00:54  3  00:22 39
                                                  00:02     01:05     00:29     02:48     00:40    -00:34     00:12    -00:16     00:04    -00:27     00:00    -00:04    -00:03     00:31     00:03     00:08   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:46:13 17:26:28   01:32  5  02:19  4  10:13  8  14:29  4  17:16  5  20:57  3  24:12  4  27:12  5  33:03  4  36:07  5  37:45  5  39:42  5  41:15  5  44:46  5  46:03  5  46:13  5 00:46:13
    3018 Ilves                     M60            01:32  5  00:47  5  07:54 17  04:16  4  02:47  7  03:41  4  03:15 22  03:00 12  05:51 11  03:04 20  01:38 14  01:57  6  01:33 26  03:31  9  01:17 21  00:10 17
                                                 -00:01     00:01     01:02    -00:08     00:49    -00:25     00:55     00:14     00:58     00:32     00:17     00:12     00:18     00:03     00:26    -00:04   
 6. Heini Tammik              00:47:37 17:51:13   01:52 31  02:57 25  10:13  8  15:21 13  18:10 11  22:40 10  25:46 11  29:04  9  34:25  7  37:12  7  38:34  7  40:42  7  42:01  6  45:50  6  47:13  6  47:37  6 00:47:37
    1311 Kape                      M60            01:52 31  01:05 25  07:16  9  05:08 21  02:49  9  04:30 15  03:06 11  03:18 24  05:21  5  02:47 11  01:22  6  02:08 10  01:19  8  03:49 14  01:23 27  00:24 45
                                                  00:19     00:19     00:24     00:44     00:51     00:24     00:46     00:32     00:28     00:15     00:01     00:23     00:04     00:21     00:32     00:10   
 7. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:50 18:01:04   01:30  4  04:04 41  10:45 15  14:59  9  17:51 10  22:47 11  25:23  8  31:18 19  37:10 13  40:52 13  42:01 13  43:43 13  44:51 11  47:40  8  48:35  7  48:50  7 00:48:50
   16214 Kobras                    M16            01:30  4  02:34 49  06:41  6  04:14  3  02:52 10  04:56 27  02:36  5  05:55 46  05:52 12  03:42 34  01:09  1  01:42  2  01:08  2  02:49  1  00:55  5  00:15 22
                                                 -00:03     01:48    -00:11    -00:10     00:54     00:50     00:16     03:09     00:59     01:10    -00:12    -00:03    -00:07    -00:39     00:04     00:01   
 8. Tõnu Sikkal               00:49:13 17:58:40   01:43 17  02:36 12  09:07  3  13:55  3  16:56  2  21:35  6  24:52  7  30:04 14  36:11 11  38:40  9  40:16 10  42:34 10  44:03  9  47:34  7  48:51  8  49:13  8 00:49:13
     704 Kobras                    M60            01:43 17  00:53 11  06:31  5  04:48 12  03:01 15  04:39 19  03:17 24  05:12 42  06:07 15  02:29  4  01:36 11  02:18 19  01:29 20  03:31  9  01:17 21  00:22 39
                                                  00:10     00:07    -00:21     00:24     01:03     00:33     00:57     02:26     01:14    -00:03     00:15     00:33     00:14     00:03     00:26     00:08   
 9. Reet Johanson             00:49:28 17:34:45   01:43 17  02:46 18  09:54  5  14:29  4  17:21  6  21:54  8  25:41 10  28:46  7  34:27  8  37:18  8  39:02  8  41:59  8  43:31  7  47:48  9  49:03  9  49:28  9 00:49:28
    1487 Kobras                    N45            01:43 17  01:03 22  07:08  8  04:35  9  02:52 10  04:33 17  03:47 35  03:05 16  05:41  8  02:51 15  01:44 16  02:57 35  01:32 24  04:17 29  01:15 19  00:25 47
                                                  00:10     00:17     00:16     00:11     00:54     00:27     01:27     00:19     00:48     00:19     00:23     01:12     00:17     00:49     00:24     00:11   
10. Erika Joonas              00:49:41 17:49:31   02:14 41  03:10 30  10:26 11  15:15 11  18:33 13  23:42 12  26:56 15  29:56 12  36:04 10  38:42 10  40:11  9  42:27  9  43:48  8  48:13 10  49:20 10  49:41 10 00:49:41
     359 Võru                      N40            02:14 41  00:56 14  07:16  9  04:49 13  03:18 24  05:09 32  03:14 19  03:00 12  06:08 16  02:38  9  01:29  9  02:16 18  01:21 13  04:25 31  01:07 10  00:21 36
                                                  00:41     00:10     00:24     00:25     01:20     01:03     00:54     00:14     01:15     00:06     00:08     00:31     00:06     00:57     00:16     00:07   
11. Anne Arold                00:50:35 17:22:54   01:38 13  02:37 13  11:48 23  16:55 21  19:50 17  24:20 19  27:59 20  31:17 18  37:06 12  39:40 12  41:11 12  43:21 12  44:50 10  48:41 11  50:27 11  50:35 11 00:50:35
    3235 Ilves                     N45            01:38 13  00:59 17  09:11 28  05:07 20  02:55 13  04:30 15  03:39 31  03:18 24  05:49 10  02:34  7  01:31 10  02:10 14  01:29 20  03:51 15  01:46 45  00:08 12
                                                  00:05     00:13     02:19     00:43     00:57     00:24     01:19     00:32     00:56     00:02     00:10     00:25     00:14     00:23     00:55    -00:06   
12. Airi Alnek                00:50:41 16:59:39   01:55 33  02:57 25  11:20 18  16:22 16  19:30 15  23:45 14  26:55 14  30:03 13  35:56  9  39:08 11  41:00 11  43:15 11  44:56 12  49:01 12  50:31 12  50:41 12 00:50:41
    1301 Võru                      N35            01:55 33  01:02 19  08:23 20  05:02 17  03:08 19  04:15 12  03:10 14  03:08 17  05:53 13  03:12 24  01:52 21  02:15 16  01:41 28  04:05 21  01:30 34  00:10 17
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:31     00:38     01:10     00:09     00:50     00:22     01:00     00:40     00:31     00:30     00:26     00:37     00:39    -00:04   
13. Kadri Parts               00:52:10 17:03:30   01:41 15  02:39 15  12:45 29  17:16 23  20:09 21  24:07 16  28:15 22  32:22 22  39:39 20  42:11 19  43:48 16  45:45 16  47:07 15  50:35 13  52:08 13  52:10 13 00:52:10
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:41 15  00:58 16  10:06 38  04:31  8  02:53 12  03:58  7  04:08 41  04:07 38  07:17 32  02:32  5  01:37 12  01:57  6  01:22 14  03:28  5  01:33 37  00:02  3
                                                  00:08     00:12     03:14     00:07     00:55    -00:08     01:48     01:21     02:24     00:00     00:16     00:12     00:07     00:00     00:42    -00:12   
14. Taimar Tilgre             00:53:42 17:31:46   01:43 17  02:50 20  11:47 22  16:56 22  20:29 22  24:18 18  27:32 16  31:32 20  38:32 17  41:58 15  43:57 17  46:34 17  47:59 16  52:15 14  53:23 14  53:42 14 00:53:42
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:43 17  01:07 27  08:57 24  05:09 23  03:33 30  03:49  6  03:14 19  04:00 37  07:00 26  03:26 29  01:59 29  02:37 27  01:25 17  04:16 28  01:08 12  00:19 30
                                                  00:10     00:21     02:05     00:45     01:35    -00:17     00:54     01:14     02:07     00:54     00:38     00:52     00:10     00:48     00:17     00:05   
15. Pille Vinne               00:54:36 18:00:05   01:33  6  02:25  6  11:23 20  16:22 16  19:53 18  24:48 21  27:52 18  30:55 16  37:51 15  42:03 17  43:28 14  45:36 14  46:55 13  53:09 15  54:15 15  54:36 15 00:54:36
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:33  6  00:52 10  08:58 25  04:59 14  03:31 29  04:55 26  03:04  9  03:03 14  06:56 24  04:12 40  01:25  7  02:08 10  01:19  8  06:14 46  01:06  9  00:21 36
                                                  00:00     00:06     02:06     00:35     01:33     00:49     00:44     00:17     02:03     01:40     00:04     00:23     00:04     02:46     00:15     00:07   
16. Kristine Tamm             00:54:37 18:00:04   01:36 10  02:27  7  11:26 21  16:25 18  19:55 19  24:47 20  27:55 19  30:58 17  37:54 16  42:05 18  43:31 15  45:39 15  46:58 14  53:14 16  54:17 16  54:37 16 00:54:37
   21292 Põlva                     N35            01:36 10  00:51  9  08:59 26  04:59 14  03:30 28  04:52 24  03:08 12  03:03 14  06:56 24  04:11 39  01:26  8  02:08 10  01:19  8  06:16 47  01:03  8  00:20 33
                                                  00:03     00:05     02:07     00:35     01:32     00:46     00:48     00:17     02:03     01:39     00:05     00:23     00:04     02:48     00:12     00:06   
17. Teele Eensaar             00:55:38 17:36:46   01:53 32  02:48 19  12:07 26  17:35 26  22:02 29  26:41 28  29:55 26  32:45 25  40:10 22  43:36 22  45:57 22  48:32 21  50:42 21  54:10 19  55:19 17  55:38 17 00:55:38
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:53 32  00:55 13  09:19 31  05:28 25  04:27 42  04:39 19  03:14 19  02:50  6  07:25 35  03:26 29  02:21 39  02:35 26  02:10 41  03:28  5  01:09 13  00:19 30
                                                  00:20     00:09     02:27     01:04     02:29     00:33     00:54     00:04     02:32     00:54     01:00     00:50     00:55     00:00     00:18     00:05   
18. Jüri Merirand             00:55:40 16:30:06   01:42 16  02:31  9  13:32 35  18:33 30  21:21 26  25:49 24  29:11 24  32:28 23  39:19 19  42:02 16  44:06 18  47:00 18  48:23 17  54:00 17  55:31 18  55:40 18 00:55:40
    1172 Otepää                    M60            01:42 16  00:49  7  11:01 43  05:01 16  02:48  8  04:28 14  03:22 26  03:17 23  06:51 22  02:43 10  02:04 35  02:54 34  01:23 16  05:37 41  01:31 35  00:09 15
                                                  00:09     00:03     04:09     00:37     00:50     00:22     01:02     00:31     01:58     00:11     00:43     01:09     00:08     02:09     00:40    -00:05   
19. Indrek Jentson            00:55:52 17:04:53   01:26  2  02:10  2  08:20  2  13:39  2  17:13  4  21:26  5  24:44  6  27:42  6  33:20  5  35:56  4  37:57  6  40:12  6  50:53 22  54:37 22  55:49 19  55:52 19 00:55:52
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:26  2  00:44  3  06:10  2  05:19 24  03:34 32  04:13 11  03:18 25  02:58  9  05:38  7  02:36  8  02:01 31  02:15 16  10:41 50  03:44 11  01:12 17  00:03  5
                                                 -00:07    -00:02    -00:42     00:55     01:36     00:07     00:58     00:12     00:45     00:04     00:40     00:30     09:26     00:16     00:21    -00:11   
20. Jüri Roosaare             00:56:00 17:23:53   01:47 24  02:52 22  11:56 24  17:30 25  21:14 25  26:11 26  30:02 27  33:38 26  40:33 25  43:28 21  45:15 19  48:02 20  49:56 19  54:08 18  55:52 20  56:00 20 00:56:00
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            01:47 24  01:05 25  09:04 27  05:34 26  03:44 35  04:57 28  03:51 36  03:36 32  06:55 23  02:55 19  01:47 18  02:47 29  01:54 35  04:12 26  01:44 42  00:08 12
                                                  00:14     00:19     02:12     01:10     01:46     00:51     01:31     00:50     02:02     00:23     00:26     01:02     00:39     00:44     00:53    -00:06   
21. Kalev Õunsaar             00:56:01 16:54:19   01:51 30  04:01 40  13:56 40  21:11 39  24:52 35  29:07 32  32:18 32  35:27 31  41:11 27  44:23 24  46:24 23  48:38 22  50:25 20  54:20 21  55:53 21  56:01 21 00:56:01
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:51 30  02:10 47  09:55 36  07:15 39  03:41 34  04:15 12  03:11 16  03:09 18  05:44  9  03:12 24  02:01 31  02:14 15  01:47 32  03:55 16  01:33 37  00:08 12
                                                  00:18     01:24     03:03     02:51     01:43     00:09     00:51     00:23     00:51     00:40     00:40     00:29     00:32     00:27     00:42    -00:06   
22. Rain Jaaksoo              00:56:27 15:11:32   02:42 50  03:53 38  12:48 30  18:23 28  22:08 30  26:57 29  30:37 30  33:49 27  40:29 24  43:38 23  45:23 20  47:43 19  49:48 18  54:18 20  56:10 22  56:27 22 00:56:27
    5239 Tartu                     M21B           02:42 50  01:11 31  08:55 23  05:35 28  03:45 36  04:49 22  03:40 32  03:12 21  06:40 20  03:09 23  01:45 17  02:20 20  02:05 39  04:30 33  01:52 48  00:17 28
                                                  01:09     00:25     02:03     01:11     01:47     00:43     01:20     00:26     01:47     00:37     00:24     00:35     00:50     01:02     01:01     00:03   
23. Sander Valvas             00:58:29 17:14:13   02:05 40  03:07 28  10:39 14  16:33 19  20:01 20  24:59 23  28:21 23  35:02 30  41:37 28  45:43 27  47:41 26  50:46 25  52:30 23  56:39 23  58:24 23  58:29 23 00:58:29
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           02:05 40  01:02 19  07:32 13  05:54 32  03:28 27  04:58 30  03:22 26  06:41 48  06:35 19  04:06 37  01:58 27  03:05 38  01:44 30  04:09 24  01:45 43  00:05  9
                                                  00:32     00:16     00:40     01:30     01:30     00:52     01:02     03:55     01:42     01:34     00:37     01:20     00:29     00:41     00:54    -00:09   
24. Saima Värton              00:58:51 16:13:07   02:16 42  03:30 35  12:44 28  18:24 29  21:57 28  27:59 31  31:37 31  35:01 29  41:06 26  44:44 25  46:37 24  49:35 23  52:43 24  56:54 24  58:41 24  58:51 24 00:58:51
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:16 42  01:14 33  09:14 30  05:40 30  03:33 30  06:02 38  03:38 30  03:24 26  06:05 14  03:38 32  01:53 22  02:58 36  03:08 44  04:11 25  01:47 47  00:10 17
                                                  00:43     00:28     02:22     01:16     01:35     01:56     01:18     00:38     01:12     01:06     00:32     01:13     01:53     00:43     00:56    -00:04   
25. Birgit Russka             01:00:01 17:24:39   01:33  6  02:41 16  13:46 38  22:38 44  25:52 39  31:26 37  35:10 37  38:37 37  45:53 33  48:59 30  51:28 29  53:54 28  55:05 27  58:28 25  59:43 25  60:01 25 01:00:01
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           01:33  6  01:08 29  11:05 44  08:52 51  03:14 23  05:34 34  03:44 34  03:27 29  07:16 31  03:06 21  02:29 40  02:26 22  01:11  3  03:23  4  01:15 19  00:18 29
                                                  00:00     00:22     04:13     04:28     01:16     01:28     01:24     00:41     02:23     00:34     01:08     00:41    -00:04    -00:05     00:24     00:04   
26. Aleksander Kepler         01:00:30 17:14:51   01:08  1  01:45  1  07:27  1  14:37  7  16:56  2  20:05  2  22:38  2  25:06  2  48:22 37  51:56 35  53:15 34  55:05 32  56:24 31  59:29 27  60:31 27  60:30 26 01:00:30
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:08  1  00:37  1  05:42  1  07:10 35  02:19  2  03:09  1  02:33  4  02:28  1  23:16 53  03:34 31  01:19  2  01:50  5  01:19  8  03:05  2  01:02  7  ??:??  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:09    -01:10     02:46     00:21    -00:57     00:13    -00:18     18:23     01:02    -00:02     00:05     00:04    -00:23     00:11    -00:15   
27. Juhan Sedman              01:00:44 18:03:30   01:59 37  04:00 39  12:20 27  17:26 24  20:31 23  25:51 25  30:36 29  35:51 32  43:18 30  47:38 28  49:37 27  52:39 27  54:31 26  58:56 26  60:21 26  60:44 27 01:00:44
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:59 37  02:01 45  08:20 19  05:06 19  03:05 18  05:20 33  04:45 48  05:15 43  07:27 36  04:20 42  01:59 29  03:02 37  01:52 34  04:25 31  01:25 29  00:23 42
                                                  00:26     01:15     01:28     00:42     01:07     01:14     02:25     02:29     02:34     01:48     00:38     01:17     00:37     00:57     00:34     00:09   
28. Koit Kolsar               01:01:17 17:42:08   01:47 24  07:01 51  16:28 44  20:36 36  26:49 40  30:34 34  34:54 36  37:51 35  43:19 31  50:19 32  52:17 31  55:39 34  56:51 32  60:21 31  61:01 29  61:17 28 01:01:17
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           01:47 24  05:14 52  09:27 32  04:08  2  06:13 51  03:45  5  04:20 45  02:57  8  05:28  6  07:00 49  01:58 27  03:22 42  01:12  4  03:30  8  00:40  1  00:16 25
                                                  00:14     04:28     02:35    -00:16     04:15    -00:21     02:00     00:11     00:35     04:28     00:37     01:37    -00:03     00:02    -00:11     00:02   
29. Liisa Kuusk               01:01:19 17:58:03   02:26 47  04:59 48  13:52 39  19:00 31  22:13 31  27:10 30  30:25 28  34:16 28  42:46 29  45:34 26  47:28 25  50:16 24  53:56 25  59:39 28  60:57 28  61:19 29 01:01:19
    4516                           N21A           02:26 47  02:33 48  08:53 22  05:08 21  03:13 21  04:57 28  03:15 22  03:51 35  08:30 40  02:48 13  01:54 23  02:48 30  03:40 46  05:43 43  01:18 23  00:22 39
                                                  00:53     01:47     02:01     00:44     01:15     00:51     00:55     01:05     03:37     00:16     00:33     01:03     02:25     02:15     00:27     00:08   
30. Madis Haug                01:01:26 17:13:32   01:26  2  02:14  3  10:13  8  14:57  8  18:10 11  22:18  9  25:29  9  29:08 10  40:20 23  43:11 20  52:41 33  54:43 30  56:08 29  59:56 29  61:22 30  61:26 30 01:01:26
   18049 Võru                      M50            01:26  2  00:48  6  07:59 18  04:44 10  03:13 21  04:08 10  03:11 16  03:39 33  11:12 48  02:51 15  09:30 53  02:02  9  01:25 17  03:48 13  01:26 31  00:04  6
                                                 -00:07     00:02     01:07     00:20     01:15     00:02     00:51     00:53     06:19     00:19     08:09     00:17     00:10     00:20     00:35    -00:10   
31. Ago Käis                  01:01:31 16:39:19   01:37 12  02:31  9  09:56  6  15:41 14  21:52 27  26:28 27  29:33 25  32:44 24  39:02 18  41:53 14  45:48 21  54:16 29  55:21 28  60:22 32  61:29 31  61:31 31 01:01:31
    4314 Kobras                    M60            01:37 12  00:54 12  07:25 12  05:45 31  06:11 50  04:36 18  03:05 10  03:11 19  06:18 17  02:51 15  03:55 51  08:28 52  01:05  1  05:01 38  01:07 10  00:02  3
                                                  00:04     00:08     00:33     01:21     04:13     00:30     00:45     00:25     01:25     00:19     02:34     06:43    -00:10     01:33     00:16    -00:12   
32. Kristina Haug             01:01:50 17:10:53   01:46 22  02:54 23  11:20 18  16:54 20  19:49 16  24:56 22  28:06 21  31:34 21  44:54 32  48:00 29  49:54 28  52:23 26  56:13 30  60:00 30  61:46 32  61:50 32 01:01:50
    5043 Võru                      N18            01:46 22  01:08 29  08:26 21  05:34 26  02:55 13  05:07 31  03:10 14  03:28 30  13:20 50  03:06 21  01:54 23  02:29 24  03:50 47  03:47 12  01:46 45  00:04  6
                                                  00:13     00:22     01:34     01:10     00:57     01:01     00:50     00:42     08:27     00:34     00:33     00:44     02:35     00:19     00:55    -00:10   
33. Ester Klaas               01:02:29 16:36:03   01:57 35  03:23 31  13:21 34  19:21 32  25:04 36  29:48 33  32:45 33  35:56 33  47:32 35  50:26 33  52:27 32  54:56 31  57:02 33  61:03 33  62:24 33  62:29 33 01:02:29
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           01:57 35  01:26 35  09:58 37  06:00 33  05:43 48  04:44 21  02:57  8  03:11 19  11:36 49  02:54 18  02:01 31  02:29 24  02:06 40  04:01 20  01:21 26  00:05  9
                                                  00:24     00:40     03:06     01:36     03:45     00:38     00:37     00:25     06:43     00:22     00:40     00:44     00:51     00:33     00:30    -00:09   
34. Heli Haug                 01:04:36 17:16:08   02:00 38  03:03 27  14:03 42  21:30 41  26:59 41  33:28 41  37:39 42  41:12 39  49:10 39  52:35 36  54:22 36  56:47 35  58:19 35  62:26 34  64:11 34  64:36 34 01:04:36
    3714 Võru                      N40            02:00 38  01:03 22  11:00 42  07:27 42  05:29 47  06:29 42  04:11 42  03:33 31  07:58 38  03:25 28  01:47 18  02:25 21  01:32 24  04:07 23  01:45 43  00:25 47
                                                  00:27     00:17     04:08     03:03     03:31     02:23     01:51     00:47     03:05     00:53     00:26     00:40     00:17     00:39     00:54     00:11   
35. Kati Iher                 01:05:04 18:16:44   01:50 29  03:09 29  12:51 31  20:35 35  24:21 34  31:10 36  34:43 35  38:26 36  45:55 34  49:49 31  51:56 30  55:13 33  57:24 34  63:23 35  64:41 35  65:04 35 01:05:04
    5690 Võru                      N18            01:50 29  01:19 34  09:42 35  07:44 47  03:46 38  06:49 47  03:33 28  03:43 34  07:29 37  03:54 35  02:07 37  03:17 41  02:11 42  05:59 45  01:18 23  00:23 42
                                                  00:17     00:33     02:50     03:20     01:48     02:43     01:13     00:57     02:36     01:22     00:46     01:32     00:56     02:31     00:27     00:09   
36. Rein Lani                 01:06:06 16:33:57   01:39 14  02:41 16  10:27 12  14:29  4  17:32  7  24:02 15  27:37 17  30:36 15  37:20 14  53:36 39  55:13 37  57:40 36  59:31 36  64:36 36  66:00 36  66:06 36 01:06:06
   21266 Võru                      M55            01:39 14  01:02 19  07:46 16  04:02  1  03:03 16  06:30 43  03:35 29  02:59 10  06:44 21  16:16 51  01:37 12  02:27 23  01:51 33  05:05 40  01:24 28  00:06 11
                                                  00:06     00:16     00:54    -00:22     01:05     02:24     01:15     00:13     01:51     13:44     00:16     00:42     00:36     01:37     00:33    -00:08   
37. Riho Laanoja              01:06:26 17:58:32   01:47 24  02:51 21  10:27 12  20:43 37  23:51 33  32:15 40  36:29 40  40:55 38  48:14 36  51:52 34  53:55 35  58:30 37  60:34 37  64:40 37  66:06 37  66:26 37 01:06:26
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            01:47 24  01:04 24  07:36 15  10:16 52  03:08 19  08:24 49  04:14 43  04:26 41  07:19 33  03:38 32  02:03 34  04:35 50  02:04 37  04:06 22  01:26 31  00:20 33
                                                  00:14     00:18     00:44     05:52     01:10     04:18     01:54     01:40     02:26     01:06     00:42     02:50     00:49     00:38     00:35     00:06   
38. Andres Kiviste            01:07:15 17:24:33   02:45 51  04:51 47  17:31 47  23:10 45  27:37 44  33:30 42  37:31 41  41:52 40  48:55 38  53:29 38  55:58 38  59:08 38  60:51 38  65:25 38  66:50 38  67:15 38 01:07:15
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            02:45 51  02:06 46  12:40 45  05:39 29  04:27 42  05:53 37  04:01 39  04:21 40  07:03 28  04:34 44  02:29 40  03:10 39  01:43 29  04:34 34  01:25 29  00:25 47
                                                  01:12     01:20     05:48     01:15     02:29     01:47     01:41     01:35     02:10     02:02     01:08     01:25     00:28     01:06     00:34     00:11   
39. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:45 17:40:04   02:04 39  05:50 49  12:00 25  16:17 15  18:48 14  23:42 12  26:26 12  29:02  8  39:39 20  53:17 37  58:32 39  60:41 39  62:10 39  66:08 39  67:19 39  67:45 39 01:07:45
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            02:04 39  03:46 51  06:10  2  04:17  6  02:31  4  04:54 25  02:44  7  02:36  4  10:37 46  13:38 50  05:15 52  02:09 13  01:29 20  03:58 17  01:11 15  00:26 52
                                                  00:31     03:00    -00:42    -00:07     00:33     00:48     00:24    -00:10     05:44     11:06     03:54     00:24     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:12   
40. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:10:17 18:12:10   01:55 33  02:56 24  16:30 45  24:00 46  28:22 46  34:54 47  38:53 45  45:00 46  53:19 44  57:42 43  59:49 41  62:40 41  64:05 40  68:59 41  69:58 40  70:17 40 01:10:17
   17966 Võru                      M16            01:55 33  01:01 18  13:34 47  07:30 43  04:22 41  06:32 45  03:59 38  06:07 47  08:19 39  04:23 43  02:07 37  02:51 32  01:25 17  04:54 37  00:59  6  00:19 30
                                                  00:22     00:15     06:42     03:06     02:24     02:26     01:39     03:21     03:26     01:51     00:46     01:06     00:10     01:26     00:08     00:05   
41. Tõnu Tolm                 01:10:22 16:40:18   02:17 43  03:28 34  21:20 51  26:05 49  29:44 49  34:34 46  44:32 49  47:56 47  54:16 45  57:03 41  60:08 42  62:51 42  64:13 41  68:28 40  70:06 41  70:22 41 01:10:22
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:17 43  01:11 31  17:52 52  04:45 11  03:39 33  04:50 23  09:58 53  03:24 26  06:20 18  02:47 11  03:05 45  02:43 28  01:22 14  04:15 27  01:38 40  00:16 25
                                                  00:44     00:25     11:00     00:21     01:41     00:44     07:38     00:38     01:27     00:15     01:44     00:58     00:07     00:47     00:47     00:02   
42. Toivo Põld                01:11:23 18:18:55   02:17 43  04:06 42  19:48 49  28:01 50  31:46 50  37:24 48  41:06 47  44:59 45  51:59 41  56:13 40  58:46 40  62:20 40  64:34 42  69:36 42  70:54 42  71:23 42 01:11:23
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M60            02:17 43  01:49 40  15:42 50  08:13 49  03:45 36  05:38 35  03:42 33  03:53 36  07:00 26  04:14 41  02:33 43  03:34 45  02:14 43  05:02 39  01:18 23  00:29 53
                                                  00:44     01:03     08:50     03:49     01:47     01:32     01:22     01:07     02:07     01:42     01:12     01:49     00:59     01:34     00:27     00:15   
43. Reet Rosenberg            01:12:55 17:05:50   01:36 10  02:33 11  12:59 33  19:30 33  22:33 32  31:01 35  34:10 34  37:09 34  54:28 46  58:29 44  60:58 44  64:59 44  67:01 43  71:40 43  72:51 43  72:55 43 01:12:55
    4412 Kobras                    N45            01:36 10  00:57 15  10:26 41  06:31 34  03:03 16  08:28 50  03:09 13  02:59 10  17:19 52  04:01 36  02:29 40  04:01 48  02:02 36  04:39 35  01:11 15  00:04  6
                                                  00:03     00:11     03:34     02:07     01:05     04:22     00:49     00:13     12:26     01:29     01:08     02:16     00:47     01:11     00:20    -00:10   
44. Ehtel Taevere             01:13:59 17:36:39   01:47 24  02:37 13  18:17 48  25:36 48  28:54 47  38:32 49  41:43 48  44:57 44  59:17 49  61:40 47  63:34 46  66:22 45  67:59 45  72:23 44  73:36 44  73:59 44 01:13:59
    5008 Kape                      N45            01:47 24  00:50  8  15:40 49  07:19 40  03:18 24  09:38 51  03:11 16  03:14 22  14:20 51  02:23  3  01:54 23  02:48 30  01:37 27  04:24 30  01:13 18  00:23 42
                                                  00:14     00:04     08:48     02:55     01:20     05:32     00:51     00:28     09:27    -00:09     00:33     01:03     00:22     00:56     00:22     00:09   
45. Kätlin Veber              01:15:52 17:39:50   01:43 17  10:16 52  26:00 52  34:45 52  38:06 52  43:44 52  47:45 52  51:09 50  58:17 48  61:33 46  63:21 45  66:31 46  68:01 46  74:18 45  75:27 45  75:52 45 01:15:52
   12681 PRIA                      N21A           01:43 17  08:33 53  15:44 51  08:45 50  03:21 26  05:38 35  04:01 39  03:24 26  07:08 29  03:16 26  01:48 20  03:10 39  01:30 23  06:17 48  01:09 13  00:25 47
                                                  00:10     07:47     08:52     04:21     01:23     01:32     01:41     00:38     02:15     00:44     00:27     01:25     00:15     02:49     00:18     00:11   
46. Kaarel Tiganik            01:16:59 16:37:29   02:40 49  04:15 43  14:28 43  22:05 43  27:13 42  33:57 44  38:52 44  43:03 41  52:47 43  57:34 42  60:44 43  64:16 43  67:41 44  74:20 46  76:44 46  76:59 46 01:16:59
    7638 Kobras                    M60            02:40 49  01:35 36  10:13 39  07:37 45  05:08 46  06:44 46  04:55 49  04:11 39  09:44 44  04:47 46  03:10 46  03:32 44  03:25 45  06:39 49  02:24 52  00:15 22
                                                  01:07     00:49     03:21     03:13     03:10     02:38     02:35     01:25     04:51     02:15     01:49     01:47     02:10     03:11     01:33     00:01   
47. Nikolai Kuha              01:23:36 16:19:14   05:04 52  06:43 50  20:28 50  28:14 51  33:14 51  41:28 50  46:45 50  52:06 51  61:32 51  66:16 49  69:37 49  72:30 48  74:34 47  81:25 47  83:25 47  83:36 47 01:23:36
    3071 Kape                      M60            05:04 52  01:39 38  13:45 48  07:46 48  05:00 45  08:14 48  05:17 50  05:21 45  09:26 42  04:44 45  03:21 48  02:53 33  02:04 37  06:51 50  02:00 49  00:11 20
                                                  03:31     00:53     06:53     03:22     03:02     04:08     02:57     02:35     04:33     02:12     02:00     01:08     00:49     03:23     01:09    -00:03   
48. Tiiu Serv                 01:24:14 17:08:28   01:46 22  03:43 37  12:56 32  20:08 34  27:47 45  33:57 44  38:18 43  48:56 48  57:45 47  61:07 45  64:49 47  75:47 51  77:33 49  82:16 48  83:54 48  84:14 48 01:24:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:46 22  01:57 43  09:13 29  07:12 37  07:39 53  06:10 39  04:21 46  10:38 52  08:49 41  03:22 27  03:42 50  10:58 53  01:46 31  04:43 36  01:38 40  00:20 33
                                                  00:13     01:11     02:21     02:48     05:41     02:04     02:01     07:52     03:56     00:50     02:21     09:13     00:31     01:15     00:47     00:06   
49. Kalev Bogdanov            01:28:00 15:12:49   02:18 45  03:25 32  13:43 36  20:53 38  27:24 43  33:55 43  39:12 46  50:02 49  59:50 50  64:43 48  67:33 48  71:53 47  77:10 48  85:30 49  87:45 49  88:00 49 01:28:00
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            02:18 45  01:07 27  10:18 40  07:10 35  06:31 52  06:31 44  05:17 50  10:50 53  09:48 45  04:53 47  02:50 44  04:20 49  05:17 49  08:20 53  02:15 51  00:15 22
                                                  00:45     00:21     03:26     02:46     04:33     02:25     02:57     08:04     04:55     02:21     01:29     02:35     04:02     04:52     01:24     00:01   
50. Ürjo Raitar               01:36:36 15:02:46   01:58 36  03:33 36  17:04 46  24:29 47  29:13 48  43:08 51  47:22 51  56:39 52  66:19 52  70:29 52  73:46 52  77:42 52  88:23 50  94:06 50  96:20 50  96:36 50 01:36:36
    1615                           M21B           01:58 36  01:35 36  13:31 46  07:25 41  04:44 44  13:55 53  04:14 43  09:17 51  09:40 43  04:10 38  03:17 47  03:56 47  10:41 50  05:43 43  02:14 50  00:16 25
                                                  00:25     00:49     06:39     03:01     02:46     09:49     01:54     06:31     04:47     01:38     01:56     02:11     09:26     02:15     01:23     00:02   
51. Velle Toll                01:42:17 17:58:19   02:19 46  04:16 44  13:45 37  21:25 40  25:33 37  31:52 38  35:50 38  44:41 42  51:55 40  69:45 50  71:49 50  75:20 49  92:48 51 100:26 51 101:53 51 102:17 51 01:42:17
   21482 TÜ                        M21B           02:19 46  01:57 43  09:29 33  07:40 46  04:08 39  06:19 40  03:58 37  08:51 50  07:14 30  17:50 53  02:04 35  03:31 43  17:28 53  07:38 51  01:27 33  00:24 45
                                                  00:46     01:11     02:37     03:16     02:10     02:13     01:38     06:05     02:21     15:18     00:43     01:46     16:13     04:10     00:36     00:10   
52. Kristiina Välik           01:42:29 17:58:11   02:30 48  04:22 45  13:58 41  21:33 42  25:43 38  32:02 39  36:26 39  44:47 43  52:10 42  69:55 51  71:49 50  75:33 50  92:49 52 100:33 52 102:04 52 102:29 52 01:42:29
   24206                           N21A           02:30 48  01:52 42  09:36 34  07:35 44  04:10 40  06:19 40  04:24 47  08:21 49  07:23 34  17:45 52  01:54 23  03:44 46  17:16 52  07:44 52  01:31 35  00:25 47
                                                  00:57     01:06     02:44     03:11     02:12     02:13     02:04     05:35     02:30     15:13     00:33     01:59     16:01     04:16     00:40     00:11   
53. Tarmo Haljak              01:52:49 15:34:33   09:28 53  11:11 53  32:09 53  44:20 53  50:10 53  61:57 53  68:58 53  74:15 53  85:06 53  90:47 53  94:12 53  99:43 53 104:02 53 109:43 53 112:40 53 112:49 53 01:52:49
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            09:28 53  01:43 39  20:58 53  12:11 53  05:50 49  11:47 52  07:01 52  05:17 44  10:51 47  05:41 48  03:25 49  05:31 51  04:19 48  05:41 42  02:57 53  00:09 15
                                                  07:55     00:57     14:06     07:47     03:52     07:41     04:41     02:31     05:58     03:09     02:04     03:46     03:04     02:13     02:06    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:08     00:37     05:42     04:02     01:58     03:09     02:20     02:28     04:53     02:05     01:09     01:41     01:05     02:49     00:40     00:02   00:35:48

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 14 KP 4050 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 47)   3.( 48)   4.( 49)   5.( 50)   6.( 34)   7.( 33)   8.( 46)   9.( 52)  10.( 51)  11.( 42)  12.( 54)  13.( 56)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:42:08 17:28:48   03:16 22  03:58  7  08:03  3  11:09  1  14:00  1  18:11  1  21:09  1  25:56  1  27:20  1  30:51  1  34:57  1  37:55  1  41:04  1  42:09  1  42:08  1 00:42:08
   14786 Kobras                    N16            03:16 22  00:42  2  04:05  2  03:06  1  02:51  4  04:11  2  02:58  1  04:47  1  01:24  3  03:31  7  04:06  2  02:58  1  03:09  1  01:05  2  ??:??  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:42:39 17:28:40   03:26 23  04:13 12  08:14  4  11:23  2  14:12  2  18:21  2  21:21  2  26:09  2  27:30  2  31:06  2  35:08  2  38:09  2  41:22  2  42:35  2  42:39  2 00:42:39
   17668 Kobras                    N16            03:26 23  00:47  3  04:01  1  03:09  2  02:49  3  04:09  1  03:00  2  04:48  2  01:21  2  03:36 10  04:02  1  03:01  2  03:13  2  01:13  5  00:04  2
                                                  00:10     00:05    -00:04     00:03    -00:02    -00:02     00:02     00:01    -00:03     00:05    -00:04     00:03     00:04     00:08     00:05   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:49:59 16:25:30   01:52  2  02:33  1  07:28  1  14:04 13  19:06 15  23:26 10  26:29  9  32:04  8  32:54  7  36:36  7  40:56  6  44:29  3  48:29  3  49:52  3  49:59  3 00:49:59
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           01:52  2  00:41  1  04:55  7  06:36 27  05:02 24  04:20  4  03:03  3  05:35  9  00:50  1  03:42 13  04:20  3  03:33  4  04:00  5  01:23  6  00:07  4
                                                 -01:24    -00:01     00:50     03:30     02:11     00:09     00:05     00:48    -00:34     00:11     00:14     00:35     00:51     00:18     00:08   
 4. Jüri Luha                 00:50:52 18:01:33   01:50  1  02:57  2  07:52  2  12:43  3  16:13  4  21:17  3  24:52  4  30:26  3  32:00  3  35:27  5  40:29  3  44:37  4  48:49  4  50:23  4  50:52  4 00:50:52
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            01:50  1  01:07  5  04:55  7  04:51 20  03:30  6  05:04  6  03:35  9  05:34  8  01:34  6  03:27  6  05:02 12  04:08  8  04:12  6  01:34 12  00:29 25
                                                 -01:26     00:25     00:50     01:45     00:39     00:53     00:37     00:47     00:10    -00:04     00:56     01:10     01:03     00:29     00:30   
 5. Egle Pääslane             00:52:08 18:06:29   02:10  5  03:10  3  08:18  5  12:58  4  15:40  3  21:18  4  24:27  3  30:32  4  32:05  4  35:16  4  42:20  7  46:06  5  50:36  5  51:46  5  52:08  5 00:52:08
    3979 Ilves                     VIPT           02:10  5  01:00  4  05:08  9  04:40 18  02:42  2  05:38  8  03:09  4  06:05 12  01:33  5  03:11  3  07:04 26  03:46  6  04:30  9  01:10  4  00:22 18
                                                 -01:06     00:18     01:03     01:34    -00:09     01:27     00:11     01:18     00:09    -00:20     02:58     00:48     01:21     00:05     00:23   
 6. Lembit Nöps               00:54:31 17:51:36   02:24  6  03:52  6  09:13  9  13:49  9  17:45  8  23:57 11  28:13 13  34:09 12  36:20 11  39:41  9  44:14  8  48:22  7  52:40  6  54:06  6  54:31  6 00:54:31
    1100 Ilves                     VIPT           02:24  6  01:28 14  05:21 11  04:36 16  03:56 13  06:12 17  04:16 18  05:56 10  02:11 19  03:21  5  04:33  7  04:08  8  04:18  7  01:26  8  00:25 22
                                                 -00:52     00:46     01:16     01:30     01:05     02:01     01:18     01:09     00:47    -00:10     00:27     01:10     01:09     00:21     00:26   
 7. Anita Laanejõe            00:55:15 17:11:02   01:57  3  03:28  4  09:50 12  13:54 11  17:47  9  22:38  7  26:07  8  32:30  9  34:28  8  39:52 10  44:21  9  47:54  6  53:35  7  55:07  8  55:15  7 00:55:15
   18504 Võru                      N16            01:57  3  01:31 17  06:22 19  04:04  9  03:53 12  04:51  5  03:29  8  06:23 14  01:58 15  05:24 29  04:29  6  03:33  4  05:41 19  01:32 11  00:08  5
                                                 -01:19     00:49     02:17     00:58     01:02     00:40     00:31     01:36     00:34     01:53     00:23     00:35     02:32     00:27     00:09   
 8. Vahur Virve               00:55:28 17:34:36   02:54 14  04:21 17  09:53 13  13:35  8  17:51 10  22:57  9  27:10 10  32:43 10  35:19  9  40:00 11  45:46 12  50:22 12  54:03  9  55:06  7  55:28  8 00:55:28
   17621 Tartu                     VIPT           02:54 14  01:27 13  05:32 12  03:42  3  04:16 19  05:06  7  04:13 17  05:33  6  02:36 24  04:41 27  05:46 21  04:36 14  03:41  4  01:03  1  00:22 18
                                                 -00:22     00:45     01:27     00:36     01:25     00:55     01:15     00:46     01:12     01:10     01:40     01:38     00:32    -00:02     00:23   
 9. Mihhail Taivere           00:55:48 17:19:05   02:31  7  04:01  9  08:46  6  13:01  5  16:35  5  22:17  6  25:44  5  30:37  5  32:16  5  35:13  3  40:33  4  48:58  9  54:16 10  55:42 10  55:48  9 00:55:48
    1677 Kape                      M70            02:31  7  01:30 16  04:45  3  04:15 13  03:34  9  05:42 11  03:27  6  04:53  4  01:39  8  02:57  2  05:20 14  08:25 28  05:18 15  01:26  8  00:06  3
                                                 -00:45     00:48     00:40     01:09     00:43     01:31     00:29     00:06     00:15    -00:34     01:14     05:27     02:09     00:21     00:07   
10. Ellen Lembra              00:55:50 17:42:03   02:42 11  04:02 10  09:14 10  13:09  6  17:38  7  24:11 13  28:06 12  34:02 11  35:38 10  39:32  8  44:29 10  48:24  8  53:48  8  55:26  9  55:50 10 00:55:50
    2008 Kape                      N50            02:42 11  01:20  9  05:12 10  03:55  6  04:29 21  06:33 19  03:55 15  05:56 10  01:36  7  03:54 15  04:57  9  03:55  7  05:24 18  01:38 15  00:24 21
                                                 -00:34     00:38     01:07     00:49     01:38     02:22     00:57     01:09     00:12     00:23     00:51     00:57     02:15     00:33     00:25   
11. Ragnar Ilp                00:56:04 18:29:26   03:02 17  04:30 19  09:15 11  15:29 16  18:04 11  22:15  5  25:55  6  30:59  7  39:02 14  42:35 14  47:35 14  51:04 13  54:38 11  55:45 11  56:04 11 00:56:04
    4708                           VIPT           03:02 17  01:28 14  04:45  3  06:14 26  02:35  1  04:11  2  03:40 10  05:04  5  08:03 30  03:33  9  05:00 11  03:29  3  03:34  3  01:07  3  00:19 16
                                                 -00:14     00:46     00:40     03:08    -00:16     00:00     00:42     00:17     06:39     00:02     00:54     00:31     00:25     00:02     00:20   
12. Väino Kivioja             00:56:11 17:18:47   02:40 10  04:13 12  09:06  7  13:18  7  16:59  6  22:38  7  26:05  7  30:53  6  32:40  6  35:34  6  40:55  5  49:20 10  54:38 11  56:03 12  56:11 12 00:56:11
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            02:40 10  01:33 19  04:53  5  04:12 10  03:41 11  05:39  9  03:27  6  04:48  2  01:47  9  02:54  1  05:21 15  08:25 28  05:18 15  01:25  7  00:08  5
                                                 -00:36     00:51     00:48     01:06     00:50     01:28     00:29     00:01     00:23    -00:37     01:15     05:27     02:09     00:20     00:09   
13. Uve Nummert               00:57:22 18:08:01   03:01 15  04:20 16  10:28 15  14:41 14  18:11 13  24:02 12  27:54 11  34:34 13  36:26 12  40:06 12  45:04 11  50:01 11  54:54 13  56:49 13  57:22 13 00:57:22
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:01 15  01:19  6  06:08 16  04:13 11  03:30  6  05:51 13  03:52 13  06:40 17  01:52 11  03:40 11  04:58 10  04:57 18  04:53 12  01:55 25  00:33 30
                                                 -00:15     00:37     02:03     01:07     00:39     01:40     00:54     01:53     00:28     00:09     00:52     01:59     01:44     00:50     00:34   
14. Aili Laanjõe              00:58:07 17:14:51   04:13 28  05:39 25  11:18 19  15:18 15  18:55 14  24:43 14  28:31 14  37:26 14  38:57 13  42:14 13  46:38 13  51:38 14  56:05 14  57:58 14  58:07 14 00:58:07
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:13 28  01:26 12  05:39 14  04:00  7  03:37 10  05:48 12  03:48 12  08:55 27  01:31  4  03:17  4  04:24  4  05:00 19  04:27  8  01:53 22  00:09  8
                                                  00:57     00:44     01:34     00:54     00:46     01:37     00:50     04:08     00:07    -00:14     00:18     02:02     01:18     00:48     00:10   
15. Kaie Konsap               01:00:18 17:35:42   03:01 15  04:25 18  09:59 14  14:00 12  18:07 12  26:55 15  31:04 15  37:38 15  39:34 15  43:24 15  48:51 15  53:12 15  58:11 15  59:49 15  60:18 15 01:00:18
    4499 Võru                      N50            03:01 15  01:24 11  05:34 13  04:01  8  04:07 15  08:48 29  04:09 16  06:34 16  01:56 14  03:50 14  05:27 17  04:21 12  04:59 13  01:38 15  00:29 25
                                                 -00:15     00:42     01:29     00:55     01:16     04:37     01:11     01:47     00:32     00:19     01:21     01:23     01:50     00:33     00:30   
16. Rudolf Mürk               01:03:58 17:07:44   02:31  7  04:03 11  15:55 27  19:45 24  23:15 23  29:34 23  34:27 23  40:38 20  42:55 20  46:27 18  53:17 21  57:32 18  62:16 17  63:46 16  63:58 16 01:03:58
    1064 Võru                      M70            02:31  7  01:32 18  11:52 28  03:50  4  03:30  6  06:19 18  04:53 23  06:11 13  02:17 20  03:32  8  06:50 25  04:15 10  04:44 10  01:30 10  00:12 13
                                                 -00:45     00:50     07:47     00:44     00:39     02:08     01:55     01:24     00:53     00:01     02:44     01:17     01:35     00:25     00:13   
17. Priit Nurmoja             01:04:05 15:47:58   02:09  4  03:28  4  12:21 21  16:35 19  21:04 18  29:10 21  32:53 19  39:56 19  42:03 18  46:27 18  51:22 17  56:14 16  62:11 16  63:55 17  64:05 17 01:04:05
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           02:09  4  01:19  6  08:53 27  04:14 12  04:29 21  08:06 28  03:43 11  07:03 19  02:07 17  04:24 20  04:55  8  04:52 15  05:57 21  01:44 18  00:10 10
                                                 -01:07     00:37     04:48     01:08     01:38     03:55     00:45     02:16     00:43     00:53     00:49     01:54     02:48     00:39     00:11   
18. Aino Koser                01:05:17 17:17:25   03:07 21  04:50 24  11:46 20  17:42 21  21:45 21  29:10 21  33:53 21  41:18 21  43:13 21  47:48 21  53:10 20  58:15 21  63:01 18  64:50 18  65:17 18 01:05:17
    3910 Ilves                     N55            03:07 21  01:43 28  06:56 21  05:56 25  04:03 14  07:25 26  04:43 21  07:25 21  01:55 12  04:35 25  05:22 16  05:05 20  04:46 11  01:49 20  00:27 23
                                                 -00:09     01:01     02:51     02:50     01:12     03:14     01:45     02:38     00:31     01:04     01:16     02:07     01:37     00:44     00:28   
19. Krista Kõlli              01:05:27 17:39:13   02:44 13  04:18 15  12:29 22  16:59 20  21:12 19  27:13 18  31:43 16  38:27 16  41:01 16  45:05 16  50:36 16  56:18 17  63:10 19  65:00 19  65:27 19 01:05:27
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           02:44 13  01:34 21  08:11 26  04:30 14  04:13 16  06:01 15  04:30 19  06:44 18  02:34 23  04:04 18  05:31 18  05:42 26  06:52 25  01:50 21  00:27 23
                                                 -00:32     00:52     04:06     01:24     01:22     01:50     01:32     01:57     01:10     00:33     01:25     02:44     03:43     00:45     00:28   
20. Rein Prank                01:06:26 18:12:20   03:05 20  04:43 22  10:56 17  15:40 18  20:01 16  27:11 17  32:31 18  39:45 17  41:53 17  46:19 17  52:50 19  58:04 20  64:01 20  65:54 20  66:26 20 01:06:26
     708 Kape                      M65            03:05 20  01:38 24  06:13 18  04:44 19  04:21 20  07:10 24  05:20 26  07:14 20  02:08 18  04:26 21  06:31 24  05:14 22  05:57 21  01:53 22  00:32 29
                                                 -00:11     00:56     02:08     01:38     01:30     02:59     02:22     02:27     00:44     00:55     02:25     02:16     02:48     00:48     00:33   
21. Heli Viks                 01:06:58 17:37:42   04:05 27  05:46 26  13:52 25  18:26 23  22:39 22  28:47 20  33:21 20  39:54 18  42:27 19  46:29 20  52:02 18  57:43 19  64:44 21  66:29 21  66:58 21 01:06:58
    5017 Võru                      N55            04:05 27  01:41 27  08:06 25  04:34 15  04:13 16  06:08 16  04:34 20  06:33 15  02:33 22  04:02 17  05:33 19  05:41 24  07:01 26  01:45 19  00:29 25
                                                  00:49     00:59     04:01     01:28     01:22     01:57     01:36     01:46     01:09     00:31     01:27     02:43     03:52     00:40     00:30   
22. Leili Prans               01:07:55 17:02:47   03:02 17  04:40 21  10:40 16  15:31 17  20:25 17  27:00 16  31:49 17  43:08 22  45:03 22  49:03 22  55:07 22  60:48 22  66:10 22  67:45 22  67:55 22 01:07:55
    4910 Ilves                     N65            03:02 17  01:38 24  06:00 15  04:51 20  04:54 23  06:35 20  04:49 22  11:19 29  01:55 12  04:00 16  06:04 23  05:41 24  05:22 17  01:35 13  00:10 10
                                                 -00:14     00:56     01:55     01:45     02:03     02:24     01:51     06:32     00:31     00:29     01:58     02:43     02:13     00:30     00:11   
23. Endel Remmet              01:10:28 14:57:55   02:43 12  04:17 14  09:11  8  13:49  9  21:26 20  27:26 19  34:09 22  43:15 23  45:04 23  49:24 23  56:54 23  61:48 23  68:05 23  70:15 23  70:28 23 01:10:28
     706 Kape                      M70            02:43 12  01:34 21  04:54  6  04:38 17  07:37 29  06:00 14  06:43 28  09:06 28  01:49 10  04:20 19  07:30 28  04:54 16  06:17 24  02:10 29  00:13 14
                                                 -00:33     00:52     00:49     01:32     04:46     01:49     03:45     04:19     00:25     00:49     03:24     01:56     03:08     01:05     00:14   
24. Börje Rosenberg           01:14:49 17:03:39   03:03 19  04:36 20  16:58 28  21:58 27  26:13 26  33:28 26  38:38 24  46:13 24  48:18 24  56:15 26  61:49 25  66:23 25  72:36 24  74:41 24  74:49 24 01:14:49
    7080                           M70            03:03 19  01:33 19  12:22 29  05:00 22  04:15 18  07:15 25  05:10 25  07:35 22  02:05 16  07:57 30  05:34 20  04:34 13  06:13 23  02:05 28  00:08  5
                                                 -00:13     00:51     08:17     01:54     01:24     03:04     02:12     02:48     00:41     04:26     01:28     01:36     03:04     01:00     00:09   
25. Ats Virumäe               01:15:43 16:54:54   03:47 25  05:50 27  13:54 26  19:45 24  25:14 24  32:12 24  39:31 25  48:10 26  51:19 25  55:56 24  61:08 24  66:20 24  73:36 25  75:34 25  75:43 25 01:15:43
    3803 Võru                      M70            03:47 25  02:03 29  08:04 24  05:51 24  05:29 27  06:58 22  07:19 29  08:39 26  03:09 26  04:37 26  05:12 13  05:12 21  07:16 27  01:58 26  00:09  8
                                                  00:31     01:21     03:59     02:45     02:38     02:47     04:21     03:52     01:45     01:06     01:06     02:14     04:07     00:53     00:10   
26. Kaie Kivila               01:18:40 17:10:11   05:11 29  06:46 29  13:46 24  23:00 29  28:12 27  35:00 27  40:04 26  48:02 25  52:48 27  57:14 27  63:06 27  68:40 26  76:17 26  78:10 26  78:40 26 01:18:40
    2737 Ilves                     N65            05:11 29  01:35 23  07:00 22  09:14 30  05:12 26  06:48 21  05:04 24  07:58 24  04:46 28  04:26 21  05:52 22  05:34 23  07:37 30  01:53 22  00:30 28
                                                  01:55     00:53     02:55     06:08     02:21     02:37     02:06     03:11     03:22     00:55     01:46     02:36     04:28     00:48     00:31   
27. Ilona Vanaveski           01:18:50 16:52:42   04:03 26  06:10 28  13:40 23  20:27 26  25:35 25  33:10 25  41:00 28  49:22 28  53:19 28  58:01 28  65:42 28  70:37 28  76:31 27  78:35 27  78:50 27 01:18:50
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:03 26  02:07 30  07:30 23  06:47 28  05:08 25  07:35 27  07:50 30  08:22 25  03:57 27  04:42 28  07:41 29  04:55 17  05:54 20  02:04 27  00:15 15
                                                  00:47     01:25     03:25     03:41     02:17     03:24     04:52     03:35     02:33     01:11     03:35     01:57     02:45     00:59     00:16   
28. Riina Kivikas             01:19:37 15:15:31   08:58 30  10:38 30  17:18 29  22:18 28  28:23 28  35:26 28  40:55 27  48:40 27  51:26 26  55:59 25  63:03 26  69:30 27  76:59 28  79:27 28  79:37 28 01:19:37
     707 Ilves                     N60            08:58 30  01:40 26  06:40 20  05:00 22  06:05 28  07:03 23  05:29 27  07:45 23  02:46 25  04:33 24  07:04 26  06:27 27  07:29 29  02:28 30  00:10 10
                                                  05:42     00:58     02:35     01:54     03:14     02:52     02:31     02:58     01:22     01:02     02:58     03:29     04:20     01:23     00:11   
29. Mati Külaase              01:21:03 17:04:19   02:37  9  04:00  8  37:31 30  41:24 30  44:37 30  50:17 30  53:42 30  59:15 30  61:40 30  65:20 30  69:46 29  74:03 29  79:05 29  80:40 29  81:03 29 01:21:03
    3685 Võru                      M65            02:37  9  01:23 10  33:31 30  03:53  5  03:13  5  05:40 10  03:25  5  05:33  6  02:25 21  03:40 11  04:26  5  04:17 11  05:02 14  01:35 13  00:23 20
                                                 -00:39     00:41     29:26     00:47     00:22     01:29     00:27     00:46     01:01     00:09     00:20     01:19     01:53     00:30     00:24   
30. Karmo Tisler              01:31:52 18:07:45   03:27 24  04:46 23  10:57 18  17:56 22  30:21 29  39:40 29  43:34 29  55:07 29  60:09 29  64:35 29  73:21 30  82:22 30  89:49 30  91:32 30  91:52 30 01:31:52
   18432 Võru                      VIPT           03:27 24  01:19  6  06:11 17  06:59 29  12:25 30  09:19 30  03:54 14  11:33 30  05:02 29  04:26 21  08:46 30  09:01 30  07:27 28  01:43 17  00:20 17
                                                  00:11     00:37     02:06     03:53     09:34     05:08     00:56     06:46     03:38     00:55     04:40     06:03     04:18     00:38     00:21   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     00:41     04:01     03:06     02:35     04:09     02:58     04:47     00:50     02:54     04:02     02:58     03:09     01:03     00:04   00:39:07

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 10 KP 3590 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 46)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 35)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 34)   9.( 31)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:24:43 17:01:12   04:25  3  08:04  2  09:51  1  11:26  1  15:29  2  17:37  2  19:28  2  20:23  2  21:48  1  24:40  1  24:43  1 00:24:43
   16228 Kobras                    M14            04:25  3  03:39  1  01:47  3  01:35  1  04:03  3  02:08  2  01:51  3  00:55  1  01:25  2  02:52  1  00:03  0
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emil Eensaar              00:24:58 17:41:04   04:39  4  08:20  4  10:01  3  11:54  2  15:26  1  17:30  1  19:17  1  20:19  1  21:48  1  24:54  2  24:58  2 00:24:58
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            04:39  4  03:41  3  01:41  1  01:53  2  03:32  1  02:04  1  01:47  1  01:02  2  01:29  4  03:06  3  00:04  0
                                                  00:14     00:02    -00:06     00:18    -00:31    -00:04    -00:04     00:07     00:04     00:14     00:01   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:28:46 17:41:36   04:23  2  08:13  3  11:41  6  13:37  5  18:12  5  20:46  4  22:36  4  23:55  3  25:19  3  28:44  3  28:46  3 00:28:46
    4991 Kobras                    M14            04:23  2  03:50  4  03:28 17  01:56  3  04:35  5  02:34  5  01:50  2  01:19  4  01:24  1  03:25  5  00:02  0
                                                 -00:02     00:11     01:41     00:21     00:32     00:26    -00:01     00:24    -00:01     00:33    -00:01   
 4. Harriet Koppel            00:33:05 17:40:38   05:16  7  09:32  6  11:39  5  14:04  6  19:18  6  21:52  5  24:00  5  25:35  4  27:50  4  32:58  4  33:05  4 00:33:05
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N14            05:16  7  04:16  6  02:07  8  02:25  8  05:14  9  02:34  5  02:08  4  01:35  7  02:15 10  05:08 15  00:07  0
                                                  00:51     00:37     00:20     00:50     01:11     00:26     00:17     00:40     00:50     02:16     00:04   
 5. Mattias Võsupärg          00:33:59 17:14:22   07:50 17  11:58 13  14:17 12  16:40 11  21:40  9  24:01  6  27:00  7  28:16  6  30:31  6  33:58  6  33:59  5 00:33:59
   15076 Kobras                    M14            07:50 17  04:08  5  02:19 10  02:23  7  05:00  7  02:21  3  02:59 14  01:16  3  02:15 10  03:27  6  00:01  0
                                                  03:25     00:29     00:32     00:48     00:57     00:13     01:08     00:21     00:50     00:35    -00:02   
 6. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:34:09 17:51:51   04:46  5  09:08  5  10:52  4  13:04  4  17:36  4  20:08  3  22:18  3  29:12  8  30:40  7  33:47  5  34:09  6 00:34:09
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           04:46  5  04:22  7  01:44  2  02:12  5  04:32  4  02:32  4  02:10  5  06:54 24  01:28  3  03:07  4  00:22  0
                                                  00:21     00:43    -00:03     00:37     00:29     00:24     00:19     05:59     00:03     00:15     00:19   
 7. Mattias Maidla            00:34:18 17:32:34   05:23  8  09:57  7  12:45  8  15:23  8  21:09  7  24:03  7  26:28  6  27:50  5  29:54  5  34:09  7  34:18  7 00:34:18
   17356 Kobras                    M14            05:23  8  04:34  9  02:48 12  02:38  9  05:46 11  02:54 10  02:25  7  01:22  5  02:04  7  04:15  9  00:09  0
                                                  00:58     00:55     01:01     01:03     01:43     00:46     00:34     00:27     00:39     01:23     00:06   
 8. Hanna Lora Traagel        00:35:34 17:17:07   05:47 11  10:27  9  13:05 10  16:00  9  21:36  8  24:41  8  27:20  8  28:57  7  31:06  8  35:34  8  35:34  8 00:35:34
   14787 Kobras                    N14            05:47 11  04:40 10  02:38 11  02:55 12  05:36 10  03:05 12  02:39 10  01:37  8  02:09  9  04:28 10  00:00  0
                                                  01:22     01:01     00:51     01:20     01:33     00:57     00:48     00:42     00:44     01:36    -00:03   
 9. Monika Sulbi              00:38:21 18:38:13   06:06 12  10:57 10  13:03  9  16:02 10  22:47 10  25:46  9  28:33  9  31:29  9  33:26  9  37:55  9  38:21  9 00:38:21
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           06:06 12  04:51 11  02:06  7  02:59 14  06:45 13  02:59 11  02:47 12  02:56 18  01:57  6  04:29 11  00:26  0
                                                  01:41     01:12     00:19     01:24     02:42     00:51     00:56     02:01     00:32     01:37     00:23   
10. Egert Aalde               00:39:15 16:40:31   04:16  1  07:55  1  09:56  2  12:05  3  15:44  3  29:49 12  32:11 12  33:53 12  36:11 11  39:12 11  39:15 10 00:39:15
       0 Põlva                     VIPL           04:16  1  03:39  1  02:01  5  02:09  4  03:39  2  14:05 24  02:22  6  01:42 10  02:18 12  03:01  2  00:03  0
                                                 -00:09     00:00     00:14     00:34    -00:24     11:57     00:31     00:47     00:53     00:09     00:00   
11. Anneli Hirv               00:39:19 17:34:01   06:26 13  11:42 11  13:59 11  16:56 12  23:51 11  26:57 10  29:43 10  31:57 10  34:18 10  39:08 10  39:19 11 00:39:19
   22595 Tartu                     VIPL           06:26 13  05:16 12  02:17  9  02:57 13  06:55 14  03:06 13  02:46 11  02:14 16  02:21 13  04:50 12  00:11  0
                                                  02:01     01:37     00:30     01:22     02:52     00:58     00:55     01:19     00:56     01:58     00:08   
12. Merje Tikk                00:43:10 16:55:49   06:31 14  11:50 12  14:51 13  17:40 13  24:54 12  28:20 11  31:44 11  33:47 11  37:04 12  42:59 13  43:10 12 00:43:10
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           06:31 14  05:19 13  03:01 13  02:49 11  07:14 15  03:26 15  03:24 17  02:03 14  03:17 20  05:55 19  00:11  0
                                                  02:06     01:40     01:14     01:14     03:11     01:18     01:33     01:08     01:52     03:03     00:08   
13. Maria Meitsar             00:43:16 17:41:40   05:36  9  10:08  8  12:11  7  14:32  7  29:56 15  32:41 14  35:11 14  37:08 13  38:59 13  42:52 12  43:16 13 00:43:16
   17346 Saverna                   VIPL           05:36  9  04:32  8  02:03  6  02:21  6  15:24 23  02:45  7  02:30  9  01:57 13  01:51  5  03:53  7  00:24  0
                                                  01:11     00:53     00:16     00:46     11:21     00:37     00:39     01:02     00:26     01:01     00:21   
14. Kersti Liloson            00:47:34 15:44:55   05:36  9  16:56 17  18:49 16  23:29 15  28:28 13  31:14 13  34:01 13  38:56 14  42:12 14  47:24 14  47:34 14 00:47:34
   19527 Kobras                    VIPL           05:36  9  11:20 23  01:53  4  04:40 21  04:59  6  02:46  8  02:47 12  04:55 23  03:16 19  05:12 16  00:10  0
                                                  01:11     07:41     00:06     03:05     00:56     00:38     00:56     04:00     01:51     02:20     00:07   
15. Raili Klee                00:49:53 17:06:01   07:01 15  13:17 14  17:16 14  20:18 14  29:45 14  32:56 15  35:58 15  39:31 15  42:22 15  49:42 15  49:53 15 00:49:53
   23922 Nycomed                   VIPL           07:01 15  06:16 14  03:59 22  03:02 15  09:27 20  03:11 14  03:02 15  03:33 22  02:51 16  07:20 21  00:11  0
                                                  02:36     02:37     02:12     01:27     05:24     01:03     01:11     02:38     01:26     04:28     00:08   
16. Epp Metsaluik             00:50:34 16:40:45   04:57  6  23:49 24  29:36 24  32:16 24  37:20 21  40:12 20  42:37 19  44:17 19  46:21 18  50:24 17  50:34 16 00:50:34
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           04:57  6  18:52 24  05:47 24  02:40 10  05:04  8  02:52  9  02:25  7  01:40  9  02:04  7  04:03  8  00:10  0
                                                  00:32     15:13     04:00     01:05     01:01     00:44     00:34     00:45     00:39     01:11     00:07   
17. Sulev Piiri               00:50:36 17:18:43   08:58 18  16:19 16  19:53 17  23:29 15  31:21 16  35:30 16  38:53 16  41:01 16  44:28 16  50:18 16  50:36 17 00:50:36
    4445 Kobras                    VIPL           08:58 18  07:21 16  03:34 18  03:36 17  07:52 17  04:09 18  03:23 16  02:08 15  03:27 21  05:50 18  00:18  0
                                                  04:33     03:42     01:47     02:01     03:49     02:01     01:32     01:13     02:02     02:58     00:15   
18. Henn Korjus               00:50:57 17:17:34   12:05 24  19:31 22  22:46 22  27:07 22  33:42 18  37:34 17  41:03 17  42:54 17  45:47 17  50:47 18  50:57 18 00:50:57
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPL           12:05 24  07:26 18  03:15 14  04:21 20  06:35 12  03:52 17  03:29 19  01:51 12  02:53 17  05:00 13  00:10  0
                                                  07:40     03:47     01:28     02:46     02:32     01:44     01:38     00:56     01:28     02:08     00:07   
19. Külliki Kiviste           00:52:19 17:21:46   11:13 22  18:42 20  22:28 20  26:15 20  33:57 19  38:28 18  42:16 18  44:05 18  46:40 19  51:58 19  52:19 19 00:52:19
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           11:13 22  07:29 19  03:46 21  03:47 18  07:42 16  04:31 19  03:48 20  01:49 11  02:35 15  05:18 17  00:21  0
                                                  06:48     03:50     01:59     02:12     03:39     02:23     01:57     00:54     01:10     02:26     00:18   
20. Kerli Võsa                00:56:05 17:25:59   09:57 20  17:19 18  20:44 18  24:19 17  32:18 17  42:59 22  46:25 21  47:49 21  50:18 21  55:22 20  56:05 20 00:56:05
   22410 TÜ                        VIPL           09:57 20  07:22 17  03:25 16  03:35 16  07:59 18  10:41 23  03:26 18  01:24  6  02:29 14  05:04 14  00:43  0
                                                  05:32     03:43     01:38     02:00     03:56     08:33     01:35     00:29     01:04     02:12     00:40   
21. Vambola Kisand            00:57:29 17:55:54   09:49 19  17:40 19  20:56 19  25:41 19  34:30 20  39:25 19  43:43 20  46:10 20  49:15 20  56:30 21  57:29 21 00:57:29
    7051 Tartu                     VIPL           09:49 19  07:51 20  03:16 15  04:45 22  08:49 19  04:55 20  04:18 22  02:27 17  03:05 18  07:15 20  00:59  0
                                                  05:24     04:12     01:29     03:10     04:46     02:47     02:27     01:32     01:40     04:23     00:56   
22. Triin Tammert-Müürsepp    01:02:28 16:20:01   07:48 16  14:51 15  18:29 15  24:41 18  38:57 22  42:31 21  46:25 21  49:45 22  53:56 22  62:14 22  62:28 22 01:02:28
    6121                           VIPL           07:48 16  07:03 15  03:38 19  06:12 24  14:16 22  03:34 16  03:54 21  03:20 21  04:11 23  08:18 22  00:14  0
                                                  03:23     03:24     01:51     04:37     10:13     01:26     02:03     02:25     02:46     05:26     00:11   
23. Julia Polikarpus          01:08:17 15:22:04   11:33 23  21:11 23  25:20 23  30:09 23  40:40 23  46:07 23  51:40 23  54:49 23  59:09 23  67:40 23  68:17 23 01:08:17
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VIPL           11:33 23  09:38 22  04:09 23  04:49 23  10:31 21  05:27 22  05:33 24  03:09 20  04:20 24  08:31 23  00:37  0
                                                  07:08     05:59     02:22     03:14     06:28     03:19     03:42     02:14     02:55     05:39     00:34   
24. Mari Zõbin                01:38:31 16:04:14   10:16 21  18:48 21  22:29 21  26:44 21  62:36 24  68:02 24  73:05 24  76:03 24  79:42 24  97:53 24  98:31 24 01:38:31
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           10:16 21  08:32 21  03:41 20  04:15 19  35:52 24  05:26 21  05:03 23  02:58 19  03:39 22  18:11 24  00:38  0
                                                  05:51     04:53     01:54     02:40     31:49     03:18     03:12     02:03     02:14     15:19     00:35   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:16     03:39     01:41     01:35     03:32     02:04     01:47     00:55     01:24     02:52     00:01   00:23:46

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 10 KP 2800 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 39)   2.( 31)   3.( 34)   4.( 38)   5.( 37)   6.( 35)   7.( 36)   8.( 41)   9.( 42)  10.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:23:40 17:14:49   01:17  1  02:58  2  04:25  1  06:34  1  08:29  1  11:50  1  13:20  1  17:07  1  19:40  1  23:37  1  23:40  1 00:23:40
   18653 Kobras                    M12            01:17  1  01:41  3  01:27  1  02:09  7  01:55  1  03:21  2  01:30  3  03:47  2  02:33  1  03:57  1  00:03  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Geteli Hanni              00:27:52 15:46:09   01:48  3  03:50  4  05:49  4  07:27  5  09:59  3  13:06  2  15:54  3  20:19  3  22:52  2  27:40  2  27:52  2 00:27:52
   25168 Põlva Spordikool          N12            01:48  3  02:02  7  01:59  5  01:38  5  02:32  4  03:07  1  02:48 12  04:25  3  02:33  1  04:48  4  00:12  9
                                                  00:31     00:21     00:32    -00:31     00:37    -00:14     01:18     00:38     00:00     00:51     00:09   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:29:29 17:16:57   02:18  7  04:05  5  05:45  3  07:23  4  10:10  4  13:51  3  15:18  2  19:46  2  24:29  3  29:19  3  29:29  3 00:29:29
   16600 Kobras                    M12            02:18  7  01:47  6  01:40  3  01:38  5  02:47  6  03:41  6  01:27  1  04:28  4  04:43 13  04:50  5  00:10  8
                                                  01:01     00:06     00:13    -00:31     00:52     00:20    -00:03     00:41     02:10     00:53     00:07   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:30:42 17:15:13   01:51  4  06:09 10  07:43  7  09:17  6  12:23  6  16:02  5  17:31  4  23:02  5  26:35  4  30:36  4  30:42  4 00:30:42
   18041 Kobras                    M12            01:51  4  04:18 15  01:34  2  01:34  4  03:06  8  03:39  5  01:29  2  05:31  5  03:33  5  04:01  2  00:06  4
                                                  00:34     02:37     00:07    -00:35     01:11     00:18    -00:01     01:44     01:00     00:04     00:03   
 5. Kaspar Karolin            00:33:24 16:41:53   01:28  2  02:50  1  05:19  2  06:41  2  08:49  2  16:46  7  18:32  5  21:50  4  29:20  5  33:23  5  33:24  5 00:33:24
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:28  2  01:22  1  02:29  7  01:22  2  02:08  2  07:57 12  01:46  4  03:18  1  07:30 15  04:03  3  00:01  1
                                                  00:11    -00:19     01:02    -00:47     00:13     04:36     00:16    -00:29     04:57     00:06    -00:02   
 6. Toomas Mattus             00:37:14 16:41:08   01:55  5  03:37  3  06:08  5  07:21  3  10:34  5  15:38  4  21:15  6  28:00  6  31:47  6  37:11  6  37:14  6 00:37:14
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:55  5  01:42  4  02:31  8  01:13  1  03:13  9  05:04  9  05:37 13  06:45  9  03:47  6  05:24  6  00:03  2
                                                  00:38     00:01     01:04    -00:56     01:18     01:43     04:07     02:58     01:14     01:27     00:00   
 7. Otto Georg Kikerpill      00:39:25 16:33:22   02:23  9  04:54  8  07:25  6  09:51  7  12:33  7  16:03  6  21:56  7  28:35  7  32:53  7  39:19  7  39:25  7 00:39:25
   11917 Tartu                     M12            02:23  9  02:31 10  02:31  8  02:26  8  02:42  5  03:30  3  05:53 15  06:39  7  04:18 10  06:26  9  00:06  4
                                                  01:06     00:50     01:04     00:17     00:47     00:09     04:23     02:52     01:45     02:29     00:03   
 8. Mareli Vaher              00:41:42 16:31:02   02:22  8  04:48  7  10:27  9  11:50  8  14:48  8  18:24  8  24:11  8  30:50  9  35:10  9  41:33  8  41:42  8 00:41:42
   16072                           N12            02:22  8  02:26  9  05:39 14  01:23  3  02:58  7  03:36  4  05:47 14  06:39  7  04:20 12  06:23  8  00:09  7
                                                  01:05     00:45     04:12    -00:46     01:03     00:15     04:17     02:52     01:47     02:26     00:06   
 9. Kaspar Joala              00:47:08 17:21:37   02:27 10  04:37  6  10:58 13  14:05 13  16:24  9  22:23  9  24:22  9  30:35  8  33:45  8  47:00  9  47:08  9 00:47:08
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:27 10  02:10  8  06:21 15  03:07 12  02:19  3  05:59 10  01:59  5  06:13  6  03:10  3  13:15 15  00:08  6
                                                  01:10     00:29     04:54     00:58     00:24     02:38     00:29     02:26     00:37     09:18     00:05   
10. Kristjan-Erik Kahu        00:47:51 16:30:34   03:57 12  07:15 11  10:16  8  13:27 11  17:54 10  28:03 11  30:03 10  38:09 10  41:26 10  47:33 10  47:51 10 00:47:51
   24130 Tartu Katoliku SK         M12            03:57 12  03:18 11  03:01 10  03:11 13  04:27 12  10:09 13  02:00  6  08:06 10  03:17  4  06:07  7  00:18 11
                                                  02:40     01:37     01:34     01:02     02:32     06:48     00:30     04:19     00:44     02:10     00:15   
11. Uku Viispert              00:52:27 16:30:32   03:56 11  07:15 11  10:32 12  13:23 10  17:55 11  28:05 12  30:19 13  38:41 11  42:58 11  52:03 11  52:27 11 00:52:27
   22591 MHG                       M12            03:56 11  03:19 12  03:17 12  02:51 10  04:32 14  10:10 15  02:14  9  08:22 11  04:17  9  09:05 13  00:24 12
                                                  02:39     01:38     01:50     00:42     02:37     06:49     00:44     04:35     01:44     05:08     00:21   
12. Mathias Loona             00:52:30 16:30:30   03:57 12  07:16 13  10:28 10  13:27 11  17:56 12  28:05 12  30:15 11  38:44 12  42:59 12  52:04 12  52:30 12 00:52:30
   24131 Tartu Katoliku SK         M12            03:57 12  03:19 12  03:12 11  02:59 11  04:29 13  10:09 13  02:10  7  08:29 12  04:15  8  09:05 13  00:26 14
                                                  02:40     01:38     01:45     00:50     02:34     06:48     00:40     04:42     01:42     05:08     00:23   
13. Erik Kersna               00:55:06 18:03:46   01:55  5  05:29  9  10:28 10  12:57  9  21:18 13  27:57 10  30:15 11  40:19 13  46:25 13  54:40 13  55:06 13 00:55:06
   13504 Ilves                     M12            01:55  5  03:34 14  04:59 13  02:29  9  08:21 15  06:39 11  02:18 10  10:04 13  06:06 14  08:15 12  00:26 14
                                                  00:38     01:53     03:32     00:20     06:26     03:18     00:48     06:17     03:33     04:18     00:23   
14. Hans Erik Sikka           00:55:47 17:19:43   11:26 15  13:09 15  14:51 15  22:26 15  26:18 15  30:40 14  32:51 14  44:31 15  48:44 14  55:33 15  55:47 14 00:55:47
       0 Põlva                     M12            11:26 15  01:43  5  01:42  4  07:35 15  03:52 10  04:22  7  02:11  8  11:40 15  04:13  7  06:49 11  00:14 10
                                                  10:09     00:02     00:15     05:26     01:57     01:01     00:41     07:53     01:40     02:52     00:11   
15. Aron Konks                00:55:51 17:19:41   11:25 14  12:47 14  14:48 14  22:21 14  26:15 14  30:40 14  33:06 15  44:30 14  48:48 15  55:26 14  55:51 15 00:55:51
   23399 Põlva Spordikool          M12            11:25 14  01:22  1  02:01  6  07:33 14  03:54 11  04:25  8  02:26 11  11:24 14  04:18 10  06:38 10  00:25 13
                                                  10:08    -00:19     00:34     05:24     01:59     01:04     00:56     07:37     01:45     02:41     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     01:22     01:27     01:13     01:55     03:07     01:27     03:18     02:33     03:57     00:01   00:21:37

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 2030 m km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 34)   3.( 35)   4.( 37)   5.( 38)   6.( 39)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:15:00 14:45:00                                                                                  00:15:00
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M08                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:15:00 14:45:00                                                                                  00:15:00
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:19:41 18:17:23   02:28  2  03:43  1  05:35  1  08:27  1  10:49  1  13:45  1  19:15  1  19:41  1 00:19:41
   21228 Põlva                     M08            02:28  2  01:15  1  01:52  1  02:52  1  02:22  2  02:56  1  05:30 27  00:26 28
                                                                                                                                
 4. Karel Jung                00:23:22 17:16:10   02:41  4  05:41  3  09:06  2  12:38  2  15:04  2  20:11  2  23:18  2  23:22  2 00:23:22
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:41  4  03:00  7  03:25  5  03:32  7  02:26  3  05:07  8  03:07  4  00:04  5
                                                                                                                                
 5. Roland Johanson           00:24:07 17:15:54   03:08  9  06:01  6  09:24  3  13:04  3  15:23  3  20:29  3  23:56  3  24:07  3 00:24:07
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:08  9  02:53  6  03:23  3  03:40  9  02:19  1  05:06  7  03:27  7  00:11 17
                                                                                                                                
 6. Luisa Nõmmik              00:27:45 18:02:52   02:36  3  05:26  2  11:21  4  14:47  4  18:11  4  23:13  4  27:24  4  27:45  4 00:27:45
   19597 Kobras                    N08            02:36  3  02:50  3  05:55 23  03:26  6  03:24 12  05:02  6  04:11 13  00:21 24
                                                                                                                                
 7. Maarja Oras               00:32:29 17:13:28   02:18  1            12:07  7  15:18  5  18:17  5  27:48  8  32:23  6  32:29  5 00:32:29
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:18  1                                02:59  7  09:31 32  04:35 20  00:06 10
                                                                                                                                
 8. Andris Toomel             00:32:52 16:41:30   03:02  7  05:52  4  13:37 18  16:57 14  20:44 12  30:13 20  34:44 16  32:52  6 00:32:52
       0 Tilsi                     M10            03:02  7  02:50  3  07:45 29  03:20  4  03:47 14  09:29 31  04:31 19  ??:??  1
                                                                                                                                
 9. Desiree Kostõgov          00:32:53 16:41:28   03:03  8  05:52  4  13:38 20  16:58 15  20:45 13  30:17 21  34:45 17  32:53  7 00:32:53
       0 Tilsi                     N10            03:03  8  02:49  2  07:46 30  03:20  4  03:47 14  09:32 33  04:28 18  ??:??  1
                                                                                                                                
 9. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:32:53 18:12:36   04:04 19  07:16 14  11:32  5  19:11 20  23:04 20  28:43 10  32:22  5  32:53  7 00:32:53
   18636 Võru                      N10            04:04 19  03:12  8  04:16 12  07:39 33  03:53 16  05:39 10  03:39  9  00:31 30
                                                                                                                                
11. Roosi Parksepp            00:33:09 16:42:57   03:18 10  06:47  8  11:55  6  15:27  6  19:45  6  28:43 10  32:53  7  33:09  9 00:33:09
       0 Põlva                     N08            03:18 10  03:29 12  05:08 20  03:32  7  04:18 19  08:58 26  04:10 12  00:16 21
                                                                                                                                
12. Rando Jaaksoo             00:33:11 15:11:35   03:29 11  07:39 16  14:16 22  17:56 17  22:53 19  28:28  9  33:06  9  33:11 10 00:33:11
   19700                           M10            03:29 11  04:10 22  06:37 28  03:40  9  04:57 27  05:35  9  04:38 21  00:05  8
                                                                                                                                
12. Miko Jugomägi             00:33:11 16:42:37   03:39 15  07:14 13  12:08  9  15:48  7  19:56  8  29:12 16  33:03  8  33:11 10 00:33:11
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:39 15  03:35 15  04:54 18  03:40  9  04:08 18  09:16 28  03:51 10  00:08 12
                                                                                                                                
14. Rihard Rammul             00:33:48 16:42:35   03:35 12  07:10 11  12:22 11  16:20 10  20:14  9  29:30 18  33:25 10  33:48 12 00:33:48
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:35 12  03:35 15  05:12 21  03:58 13  03:54 17  09:16 28  03:55 11  00:23 27
                                                                                                                                
15. Romet Paatsi              00:33:51 17:19:52   03:53 18  13:01 28  16:43 27  21:08 24  24:09 22  30:35 22  33:43 12  33:51 13 00:33:51
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:53 18  09:08 30  03:42  9  04:25 19  03:01  8  06:26 12  03:08  5  00:08 12
                                                                                                                                
16. Tanel Laaneväli           00:33:52 17:19:53   03:46 17  13:03 29  16:41 26  21:08 24  24:06 21  30:38 23  33:40 11  33:52 14 00:33:52
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            03:46 17  09:17 31  03:38  8  04:27 20  02:58  6  06:32 13  03:02  3  00:12 18
                                                                                                                                
17. Johanna Oras              00:34:03 17:12:05   03:37 13  07:06 10  13:37 18  16:42 11  19:45  6  29:08 15  33:53 13  34:03 15 00:34:03
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            03:37 13  03:29 12  06:31 27  03:05  2  03:03  9  09:23 30  04:45 22  00:10 15
                                                                                                                                
18. Oskar Kolk                00:34:21 16:42:43   03:39 15  07:10 11  12:17 10  15:59  8  20:30 11  29:33 19  33:54 14  34:21 16 00:34:21
       0 Põlva                     M08            03:39 15  03:31 14  05:07 19  03:42 12  04:31 23  09:03 27  04:21 16  00:27 29
                                                                                                                                
19. Jako Rammo                00:34:34 16:42:40   03:37 13  07:21 15  12:07  7  16:12  9  21:20 18  29:27 17  34:12 15  34:34 17 00:34:34
   24724 Serviti SK                M08            03:37 13  03:44 18  04:46 17  04:05 14  05:08 30  08:07 25  04:45 22  00:22 25
                                                                                                                                
20. Reno Rehemets             00:36:23 17:23:38   05:11 25  09:07 17  13:06 17  19:12 21  24:17 24  31:54 25  36:09 18  36:23 18 00:36:23
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:11 25  03:56 21  03:59 11  06:06 29  05:05 28  07:37 18  04:15 15  00:14 19
                                                                                                                                
21. Hele Jakobson             00:37:17 17:22:40   06:11 31  09:27 18  12:58 14  17:12 16  20:24 10  24:48  5  37:15 21  37:17 19 00:37:17
   12150 Põlva                     N08            06:11 31  03:16  9  03:31  6  04:14 17  03:12 11  04:24  4  12:27 35  00:02  3
                                                                                                                                
22. Joosep Lepik              00:37:18 17:22:39   06:06 30  09:27 18  12:58 14  18:19 18  21:14 14  25:29  7  37:14 20  37:18 20 00:37:18
   25211 Johannese Kool Rosmal     M08            06:06 30  03:21 10  03:31  6  05:21 25  02:55  4  04:15  3  11:45 32  00:04  5
                                                                                                                                
23. Markus Kahre              00:37:21 17:22:37   06:11 31  09:34 21  12:58 14  18:20 19  21:15 16  25:06  6  37:17 22  37:21 21 00:37:21
       0 Krootuse                  M08            06:11 31  03:23 11  03:24  4  05:22 26  02:55  4  03:51  2  12:11 33  00:04  5
                                                                                                                                
24. Karel Markus Kähr         00:37:34 17:23:24   05:47 28  09:28 20  13:52 21  20:23 23  25:34 26  32:30 26  36:53 19  37:34 22 00:37:34
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:47 28  03:41 17  04:24 13  06:31 31  05:11 31  06:56 16  04:23 17  00:41 32
                                                                                                                                
25. Pärtel Külvik             00:37:45 17:01:35   03:00  5  06:46  7  12:44 12  16:55 13  21:14 14  28:56 14  37:42 23  37:45 23 00:37:45
   19328 Tartu katoliku kool       M10            03:00  5  03:46 19  05:58 25  04:11 16  04:19 20  07:42 21  08:46 30  00:03  4
                                                                                                                                
26. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:37:50 17:01:36   03:01  6  06:50  9  12:46 13  16:53 12  21:15 16  28:53 13  37:43 24  37:50 24 00:37:50
       0 Tartu                     M10            03:01  6  03:49 20  05:56 24  04:07 15  04:22 21  07:38 20  08:50 31  00:07 11
                                                                                                                                
27. Saskia Märtson            00:39:43 17:22:42   08:29 33  11:21 26  15:19 23  20:01 22  24:49 25  31:46 24  38:25 25  39:43 25 00:39:43
       0 Põlva                     N10            08:29 33  02:52  5  03:58 10  04:42 24  04:48 24  06:57 17  06:39 29  01:18 35
                                                                                                                                
28. Annabel Kolsar            00:40:05 17:37:23   05:05 24  10:22 22  16:15 25  21:45 27  27:07 27  34:50 27  40:00 26  40:05 26 00:40:05
   23366 Põlva                     N08            05:05 24  05:17 27  05:53 22  05:30 27  05:22 32  07:43 22  05:10 25  00:05  8
                                                                                                                                
29. Isi Lindre                00:41:11 17:18:59   04:30 22  14:01 31  16:45 28  21:09 26  24:12 23  28:46 12  41:01 27  41:11 27 00:41:11
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:30 22  09:31 32  02:44  2  04:24 18  03:03  9  04:34  5  12:15 34  00:10 15
                                                                                                                                
30. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:42:41 17:18:53   04:59 23  14:36 32  19:04 30  24:56 29  29:23 28  37:21 28  42:23 28  42:41 28 00:42:41
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            04:59 23  09:37 33  04:28 14  05:52 28  04:27 22  07:58 24  05:02 24  00:18 23
                                                                                                                                
31. Kaisa Joala               00:44:40 17:26:23   05:45 26  10:24 23  24:48 33  29:25 32  34:21 31  41:01 30  44:31 30  44:40 29 00:44:40
       0 Põlva                     N08            05:45 26  04:39 23  14:24 32  04:37 22  04:56 26  06:40 14  03:30  8  00:09 14
                                                                                                                                
31. Kaur Joala                00:44:40 17:26:26   05:46 27  10:37 24  24:42 32  29:20 31  34:25 32  41:05 31  44:26 29  44:40 29 00:44:40
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:46 27  04:51 25  14:05 31  04:38 23  05:05 28  06:40 14  03:21  6  00:14 19
                                                                                                                                
33. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:45:51 17:15:05   08:44 34  13:32 30  18:08 29  29:04 30  33:59 30  39:58 29  45:14 31  45:51 31 00:45:51
   24341                           M08            08:44 34  04:48 24  04:36 16  10:56 35  04:55 25  05:59 11  05:16 26  00:37 31
                                                                                                                                
34. Karl Oskar Oja            00:49:28 17:43:47   05:49 29  11:01 25  15:33 24  23:17 28  30:15 29  44:32 32  48:44 32  49:28 32 00:49:28
       0 Tartu                     M08            05:49 29  05:12 26  04:32 15  07:44 34  06:58 35  14:17 34  04:12 14  00:44 33
                                                                                                                                
35. Roberta Aibast            00:51:27 18:13:26   11:26 35  17:26 34  23:38 31  31:07 33  36:40 33  44:33 33  50:34 33  51:27 33 00:51:27
   24305                           N08            11:26 35  06:00 28  06:12 26  07:29 32  05:33 33  07:53 23  06:01 28  00:53 34
                                                                                                                                
36. Henri Kersna              00:58:01 18:02:31   04:05 20  12:07 27  34:19 35  40:40 35  47:16 35  54:53 34  57:39 34  58:01 34 00:58:01
   16605 Ilves                     M08            04:05 20  08:02 29  22:12 34  06:21 30  06:36 34  07:37 18  02:46  2  00:22 25
                                                                                                                                
37. Siim Roht                 01:02:58 17:30:30   04:05 20  15:11 33  31:14 34  35:49 34  39:21 34  61:21 35  62:42 35  62:58 35 01:02:58
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            04:05 20  11:06 34  16:03 33  04:35 21  03:32 13  22:00 35  01:21  1  00:16 21
                                                                                                                                
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:18     01:15     01:52     02:52     02:19     02:56     01:21     00:02   00:14:55


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.09.2016 20:52:15 OK Kobras