Põlva teisipäevakute XXV etapp - Salamaa

27.09.2016
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Lauri Leppik
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 57)  17.( 56)  18.( 53)  19.( 54)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:56:07 17:37:02   02:16 17  05:01 12  06:56  8  10:00  9  11:16  8  13:17  8  15:22  5  16:49  5  19:08  4  22:44  3  25:48  3  32:08  3  34:54  3  37:14  2  40:43  1  44:50  1  46:43  1  49:07  1  50:19  1  54:07  1  55:55  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:16 17  02:45  7  01:55  4  03:04  9  01:16  4  02:01  3  02:05  3  01:27  5  02:19  5  03:36  4  03:04 12  06:20  4  02:46  6  02:20  5  03:29  2  04:07  3  01:53  3  02:24  5  01:12  2  03:48  2  01:48  4  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Vunukainen         00:57:43 16:22:48   01:09  1  04:03  6  05:51  3  08:31  2  09:47  2  11:54  2  15:20  4  16:38  3  19:09  5  22:40  2  24:52  1  31:17  1  34:02  1  37:24  3  40:52  2  45:06  2  47:09  2  49:27  2  50:35  2  55:49  2  57:33  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:09  1  02:54  8  01:48  2  02:40  2  01:16  4  02:07  6  03:26 10  01:18  2  02:31  8  03:31  1  02:12  1  06:25  6  02:45  5  03:22 16  03:28  1  04:14  4  02:03  5  02:18  4  01:08  1  05:14  8  01:44  1  00:10  3
                                                 -01:07     00:09    -00:07    -00:24     00:00     00:06     01:21    -00:09     00:12    -00:05    -00:52     00:05    -00:01     01:02    -00:01     00:07     00:10    -00:06    -00:04     01:26    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:59:02 17:50:24   01:19  6  03:54  2  05:54  4  08:48  4  09:53  3  12:28  5  15:23  6  16:52  6  19:18  6  25:05  6  27:54  6  34:25  6  36:53  6  39:12  6  43:00  5  47:05  4  48:55  4  51:07  4  52:21  4  57:05  3  58:50  3  59:02  3 00:59:02
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:19  6  02:35  3  02:00  6  02:54  5  01:05  2  02:35 14  02:55  8  01:29  6  02:26  6  05:47 15  02:49  9  06:31  7  02:28  1  02:19  3  03:48  4  04:05  2  01:50  1  02:12  2  01:14  3  04:44  5  01:45  3  00:12  8
                                                 -00:57    -00:10     00:05    -00:10    -00:11     00:34     00:50     00:02     00:07     02:11    -00:15     00:11    -00:18    -00:01     00:19    -00:02    -00:03    -00:12     00:02     00:56    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Alar Kume                 00:59:26 18:02:41   01:45 12  03:59  5  06:23  6  09:16  6  10:25  5  12:27  4  14:48  2  16:18  2  18:22  2  23:24  4  25:59  4  32:06  2  34:50  2  37:04  1  41:33  3  45:31  3  47:51  3  50:01  3  51:18  3  57:20  4  59:16  4  59:26  4 00:59:26
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:45 12  02:14  1  02:24 12  02:53  4  01:09  3  02:02  4  02:21  5  01:30  8  02:04  1  05:02 12  02:35  5  06:07  3  02:44  4  02:14  2  04:29  7  03:58  1  02:20 10  02:10  1  01:17  4  06:02 16  01:56  6  00:10  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:31     00:29    -00:11    -00:07     00:01     00:16     00:03    -00:15     01:26    -00:29    -00:13    -00:02    -00:06     01:00    -00:09     00:27    -00:14     00:05     02:14     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Siim Klais                01:01:14 17:19:15   01:30 10  03:57  3  05:42  1  08:12  1  09:14  1  11:00  1  17:38  8  18:39  8  21:23  8  25:44  7  28:12  7  34:33  7  37:35  7  40:03  7  43:36  6  47:51  6  49:41  5  51:54  5  53:13  5  59:05  5  60:58  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:30 10  02:27  2  01:45  1  02:30  1  01:02  1  01:46  1  06:38 16  01:01  1  02:44 14  04:21  8  02:28  2  06:21  5  03:02 10  02:28  8  03:33  3  04:15  5  01:50  1  02:13  3  01:19  5  05:52 13  01:53  5  00:16 13
                                                 -00:46    -00:18    -00:10    -00:34    -00:14    -00:15     04:33    -00:26     00:25     00:45    -00:36     00:01     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:08    -00:03    -00:11     00:07     02:04     00:05     00:04   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:02:31 18:01:27   01:18  5  04:59 11  07:04  9  09:44  8  11:46  9  13:52  9  16:10  7  17:33  7  19:38  7  24:46  5  27:25  5  33:25  5  36:01  5  38:04  5  41:52  4  47:40  5  50:21  6  52:54  6  56:09  6  59:49  6  62:21  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:18  5  03:41 14  02:05  8  02:40  2  02:02 19  02:06  5  02:18  4  01:23  4  02:05  2  05:08 14  02:39  6  06:00  1  02:36  2  02:03  1  03:48  4  05:48 15  02:41 15  02:33  8  03:15 18  03:40  1  02:32 13  00:10  3
                                                 -00:58     00:56     00:10    -00:24     00:46     00:05     00:13    -00:04    -00:14     01:32    -00:25    -00:20    -00:10    -00:17     00:19     01:41     00:48     00:09     02:03    -00:08     00:44    -00:02   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:10:02 16:47:48   01:17  3  04:28  8  06:48  7  09:43  7  10:59  7  12:54  6  14:49  3  16:39  4  18:56  3  25:53  8  30:18 10  37:16  9  40:39  9  43:39  9  49:02  9  54:14  8  57:39  8  61:12  8  62:35  7  67:19  7  69:46  7  70:02  7 01:10:02
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:17  3  03:11 10  02:20 11  02:55  6  01:16  4  01:55  2  01:55  1  01:50 17  02:17  4  06:57 17  04:25 18  06:58  8  03:23 13  03:00 13  05:23 14  05:12 10  03:25 18  03:33 16  01:23 10  04:44  5  02:27 12  00:16 13
                                                 -00:59     00:26     00:25    -00:09     00:00    -00:06    -00:10     00:23    -00:02     03:21     01:21     00:38     00:37     00:40     01:54     01:05     01:32     01:09     00:11     00:56     00:39     00:04   
 8. Märt Roosaare             01:10:25 17:27:29   01:19  6  03:58  4  05:47  2  08:44  3  10:00  4  12:12  3  14:12  1  15:53  1  18:05  1  22:31  1  25:32  2  32:33  4  35:09  4  37:28  4  47:40  8  57:17  9  59:14  9  61:39  9  63:10  8  68:30  8  70:14  8  70:25  8 01:10:25
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:19  6  02:39  6  01:49  3  02:57  7  01:16  4  02:12  8  02:00  2  01:41 14  02:12  3  04:26 11  03:01 11  07:01 10  02:36  2  02:19  3  10:12 18  09:37 17  01:57  4  02:25  6  01:31 13  05:20  9  01:44  1  00:11  6
                                                 -00:57    -00:06    -00:06    -00:07     00:00     00:11    -00:05     00:14    -00:07     00:50    -00:03     00:41    -00:10    -00:01     06:43     05:30     00:04     00:01     00:19     01:32    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Toomas Orason             01:11:54 15:18:26   01:17  3  05:40 14  08:04 13  11:12 13  13:01 13  16:12 14  18:56 11  20:17 10  22:48 10  26:22  9  28:50  8  35:48  8  38:41  8  41:24  8  45:39  7  50:58  7  53:22  7  56:00  7  63:17  9  69:07  9  71:45  9  71:54  9 01:11:54
    7483 Rotalia                   M21E           01:17  3  04:23 18  02:24 12  03:08 11  01:49 17  03:11 16  02:44  6  01:21  3  02:31  8  03:34  2  02:28  2  06:58  8  02:53  7  02:43 10  04:15  6  05:19 11  02:24 11  02:38 10  07:17 19  05:50 12  02:38 14  00:09  1
                                                 -00:59     01:38     00:29     00:04     00:33     01:10     00:39    -00:06     00:12    -00:02    -00:36     00:38     00:07     00:23     00:46     01:12     00:31     00:14     06:05     02:02     00:50    -00:03   
10. Taavi Tatsi               01:14:01 16:30:30   01:45 12  05:19 13  07:24 11  10:35 10  12:08 10  14:21 10  18:52 10  20:28 11  23:10 11  31:02 14  34:52 13  42:55 12  45:48 11  48:15 11  53:27 10  59:12 10  61:28 10  64:01 10  65:23 10  71:27 10  73:44 10  74:01 10 01:14:01
    2948 LUS                       M21E           01:45 12  03:34 12  02:05  8  03:11 12  01:33 14  02:13  9  04:31 12  01:36 11  02:42 13  07:52 18  03:50 14  08:03 15  02:53  7  02:27  7  05:12 12  05:45 14  02:16  8  02:33  8  01:22  9  06:04 17  02:17 10  00:17 16
                                                 -00:31     00:49     00:10     00:07     00:17     00:12     02:26     00:09     00:23     04:16     00:46     01:43     00:07     00:07     01:43     01:38     00:23     00:09     00:10     02:16     00:29     00:05   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:14:12 16:52:41   01:36 11  04:11  7  06:12  5  09:09  5  10:29  6  12:59  7  19:45 12  21:15 12  23:43 12  27:41 11  30:21 11  37:38 10  46:43 12  49:21 12  54:36 11  59:47 11  62:04 11  65:13 11  66:32 11  72:00 11  74:01 11  74:12 11 01:14:12
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:36 11  02:35  3  02:01  7  02:57  7  01:20  8  02:30 12  06:46 17  01:30  8  02:28  7  03:58  6  02:40  7  07:17 11  09:05 19  02:38  9  05:15 13  05:11  9  02:17  9  03:09 14  01:19  5  05:28 10  02:01  8  00:11  6
                                                 -00:40    -00:10     00:06    -00:07     00:04     00:29     04:41     00:03     00:09     00:22    -00:24     00:57     06:19     00:18     01:46     01:04     00:24     00:45     00:07     01:40     00:13    -00:01   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:14:56 17:12:02   01:28  8  04:42 10  07:31 12  10:58 12  12:30 11  14:50 11  17:48  9  19:33  9  22:11  9  27:13 10  30:07  9  40:58 11  44:20 10  47:04 10  55:10 12  60:45 12  63:14 12  66:09 12  67:39 12  72:48 12  74:47 12  74:56 12 01:14:56
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:28  8  03:14 11  02:49 17  03:27 15  01:32 13  02:20 11  02:58  9  01:45 15  02:38 11  05:02 12  02:54 10  10:51 19  03:22 12  02:44 11  08:06 17  05:35 13  02:29 12  02:55 12  01:30 12  05:09  7  01:59  7  00:09  1
                                                 -00:48     00:29     00:54     00:23     00:16     00:19     00:53     00:18     00:19     01:26    -00:10     04:31     00:36     00:24     04:37     01:28     00:36     00:31     00:18     01:21     00:11    -00:03   
13. Mihkel Järveoja           01:18:09 15:33:19   01:15  2  03:52  1  10:51 18  14:07 18  15:27 18  17:46 18  23:39 16  25:30 16  28:05 16  36:49 16  40:03 16  47:29 17  50:48 16  53:39 16  58:12 14  62:57 14  65:36 14  68:34 14  69:54 14  75:30 13  77:53 13  78:09 13 01:18:09
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           01:15  2  02:37  5  06:59 19  03:16 13  01:20  8  02:19 10  05:53 15  01:51 18  02:35 10  08:44 19  03:14 13  07:26 12  03:19 11  02:51 12  04:33  8  04:45  7  02:39 14  02:58 13  01:20  8  05:36 11  02:23 11  00:16 13
                                                 -01:01    -00:08     05:04     00:12     00:04     00:18     03:48     00:24     00:16     05:08     00:10     01:06     00:33     00:31     01:04     00:38     00:46     00:34     00:08     01:48     00:35     00:04   
14. Ilo Suurmets              01:20:23 15:45:54   01:29  9  04:30  9  07:07 10  10:46 11  12:34 12  16:41 15  20:37 13  22:14 13  25:03 13  29:24 12  33:15 12  43:03 14  46:57 13  50:20 13  56:19 13  61:51 13  64:24 13  67:35 13  69:09 13  77:23 14  80:03 14  80:23 14 01:20:23
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           01:29  9  03:01  9  02:37 15  03:39 16  01:48 16  04:07 19  03:56 11  01:37 12  02:49 16  04:21  8  03:51 15  09:48 17  03:54 14  03:23 17  05:59 15  05:32 12  02:33 13  03:11 15  01:34 14  08:14 19  02:40 16  00:20 17
                                                 -00:47     00:16     00:42     00:35     00:32     02:06     01:51     00:10     00:30     00:45     00:47     03:28     01:08     01:03     02:30     01:25     00:40     00:47     00:22     04:26     00:52     00:08   
15. Rain Jaaksoo              01:20:57 16:01:33   01:46 14  05:48 15  08:26 17  11:44 15  13:12 15  15:19 12  30:19 19  31:59 19  36:08 19  39:59 19  42:39 19  53:09 19  56:04 18  59:04 18  64:02 17  68:39 15  70:43 15  73:12 15  74:31 15  78:35 15  80:44 15  80:57 15 01:20:57
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:46 14  04:02 17  02:38 16  03:18 14  01:28 12  02:07  6  15:00 19  01:40 13  04:09 19  03:51  5  02:40  7  10:30 18  02:55  9  03:00 13  04:58 10  04:37  6  02:04  6  02:29  7  01:19  5  04:04  3  02:09  9  00:13 11
                                                 -00:30     01:17     00:43     00:14     00:12     00:06     12:55     00:13     01:50     00:15    -00:24     04:10     00:09     00:40     01:29     00:30     00:11     00:05     00:07     00:16     00:21     00:01   
16. Hannes Poolamets          01:26:25 15:07:15   02:38 18  06:18 18  08:15 15  11:21 14  13:07 14  15:38 13  30:01 18  31:30 18  34:11 18  37:45 17  40:13 17  46:14 16  51:32 17  53:52 17  67:28 18  72:31 18  74:38 18  77:28 18  78:52 16  83:33 16  86:11 16  86:25 16 01:26:25
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           02:38 18  03:40 13  01:57  5  03:06 10  01:46 15  02:31 13  14:23 18  01:29  6  02:41 12  03:34  2  02:28  2  06:01  2  05:18 17  02:20  5  13:36 19  05:03  8  02:07  7  02:50 11  01:24 11  04:41  4  02:38 14  00:14 12
                                                  00:22     00:55     00:02     00:02     00:30     00:30     12:18     00:02     00:22    -00:02    -00:36    -00:19     02:32     00:00     10:07     00:56     00:14     00:26     00:12     00:53     00:50     00:02   
17. Taimar Tilgre             01:29:16 17:34:59   02:07 15  05:55 16  08:24 16  12:32 17  13:54 17  17:04 16  21:52 14  23:41 14  26:37 14  30:35 13  35:20 14  43:02 13  50:10 15  53:20 15  58:18 16  69:09 17  72:20 17  76:51 16  79:52 18  85:52 18  88:41 17  89:16 17 01:29:16
   11712 Kobras                    M21E           02:07 15  03:48 16  02:29 14  04:08 17  01:22 10  03:10 15  04:48 13  01:49 16  02:56 17  03:58  6  04:45 19  07:42 13  07:08 18  03:10 15  04:58 10  10:51 19  03:11 16  04:31 17  03:01 17  06:00 15  02:49 17  00:35 19
                                                 -00:09     01:03     00:34     01:04     00:06     01:09     02:43     00:22     00:37     00:22     01:41     01:22     04:22     00:50     01:29     06:44     01:18     02:07     01:49     02:12     01:01     00:23   
18. Airet Kolk                01:29:23 17:35:00   02:15 16  05:59 17  08:08 14  12:16 16  13:43 16  17:21 17  22:16 15  23:50 15  26:38 15  31:02 14  35:23 15  43:23 15  48:05 14  53:18 14  58:14 15  68:50 16  72:18 16  77:02 17  79:47 17  85:40 17  88:58 18  89:23 18 01:29:23
    2337 Kobras                    M21E           02:15 16  03:44 15  02:09 10  04:08 17  01:27 11  03:38 18  04:55 14  01:34 10  02:48 15  04:24 10  04:21 17  08:00 14  04:42 15  05:13 19  04:56  9  10:36 18  03:28 19  04:44 19  02:45 16  05:53 14  03:18 19  00:25 18
                                                 -00:01     00:59     00:14     01:04     00:11     01:37     02:50     00:07     00:29     00:48     01:17     01:40     01:56     02:53     01:27     06:29     01:35     02:20     01:33     02:05     01:30     00:13   
19. Martin Pettai             01:35:10 16:09:21   02:45 19  09:41 19  12:53 19  17:29 19  19:23 19  22:46 19  25:32 17  28:09 17  31:39 17  38:20 18  42:32 18  52:12 18  56:56 19  61:28 19  67:47 19  76:20 19  79:40 19  84:12 19  86:00 19  92:09 19  94:58 19  95:10 19 01:35:10
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           02:45 19  06:56 19  03:12 18  04:36 19  01:54 18  03:23 17  02:46  7  02:37 19  03:30 18  06:41 16  04:12 16  09:40 16  04:44 16  04:32 18  06:19 16  08:33 16  03:20 17  04:32 18  01:48 15  06:09 18  02:49 17  00:12  8
                                                  00:29     04:11     01:17     01:32     00:38     01:22     00:41     01:10     01:11     03:05     01:08     03:20     01:58     02:12     02:50     04:26     01:27     02:08     00:36     02:21     01:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:14     01:45     02:30     01:02     01:46     01:55     01:01     02:04     03:31     02:12     06:00     02:28     02:03     03:28     03:58     01:50     02:10     01:08     03:40     01:44     00:09   00:49:47

M18 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:55:18 17:17:35   02:02  1  04:17  1  07:08  1  11:09  1  12:28  1  15:02  1  18:31  1  21:05  1  26:49  1  30:19  1  32:43  1  37:23  1  41:42  1  44:48  1  46:30  1  52:29  1  55:09  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
    9606 Ilves                     M18            02:02  1  02:15  1  02:51  1  04:01  1  01:19  1  02:34  1  03:29  1  02:34  1  05:44  1  03:30  1  02:24  1  04:40  1  04:19  1  03:06  2  01:42  1  05:59  2  02:40  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:21:45 16:54:13   02:42  2  05:14  2  10:23  2  17:55  2  19:53  2  24:36  2  32:13  2  37:40  2  44:40  2  50:24  2  54:02  2  60:03  2  67:07  2  69:21  2  72:16  2  77:49  2  81:32  2  81:45  2 01:21:45
    8520 HTG                       M18            02:42  2  02:32  2  05:09  2  07:32  2  01:58  2  04:43  2  07:37  2  05:27  2  07:00  2  05:44  2  03:38  2  06:01  2  07:04  2  02:14  1  02:55  2  05:33  1  03:43  2  00:13  2
                                                  00:40     00:17     02:18     03:31     00:39     02:09     04:08     02:53     01:16     02:14     01:14     01:21     02:45    -00:52     01:13    -00:26     01:03     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:15     02:51     04:01     01:19     02:34     03:29     02:34     05:44     03:30     02:24     04:40     04:19     02:14     01:42     05:33     02:40     00:09   00:54:00

M21A Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raido Viks                00:54:51 17:27:14   01:50  1  04:10  1  07:29  1  10:17  1  12:11  1  15:41  1  19:56  1  23:58  1  28:30  1  32:51  1  35:24  1  41:05  2  45:32  2  46:44  2  48:50  2  51:59  1  54:38  1  54:51  1 00:54:51
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:50  1  02:20  1  03:19  2  02:48  1  01:54  6  03:30  6  04:15  1  04:02  5  04:32  1  04:21  3  02:33  2  05:41  5  04:27  2  01:12  1  02:06  2  03:09  1  02:39  3  00:13  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:24 17:42:19   02:00  2  05:31  3  08:31  3  14:30  3  15:52  3  18:20  3  23:29  3  26:14  3  30:57  2  34:04  2  36:42  2  40:26  1  44:51  1  46:09  1  48:16  1  52:43  2  55:11  2  55:24  2 00:55:24
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:00  2  03:31  5  03:00  1  05:59  6  01:22  1  02:28  1  05:09  3  02:45  2  04:43  2  03:07  1  02:38  3  03:44  1  04:25  1  01:18  2  02:07  3  04:27  6  02:28  2  00:13  4
                                                  00:10     01:11    -00:19     03:11    -00:32    -01:02     00:54    -01:17     00:11    -01:14     00:05    -01:57    -00:02     00:06     00:01     01:18    -00:11     00:00   
 3. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:01:30 17:16:35   02:05  3  05:08  2  08:28  2  12:55  2  14:40  2  17:27  2  22:31  2  25:42  2  31:09  3  38:03  3  40:32  3  44:45  3  50:21  3  51:48  3  54:11  3  57:31  3  61:17  3  61:30  3 01:01:30
    4338 Võru                      M21A           02:05  3  03:03  3  03:20  3  04:27  3  01:45  3  02:47  3  05:04  2  03:11  4  05:27  4  06:54  7  02:29  1  04:13  2  05:36  5  01:27  3  02:23  4  03:20  2  03:46  6  00:13  4
                                                  00:15     00:43     00:01     01:39    -00:09    -00:43     00:49    -00:51     00:55     02:33    -00:04    -01:28     01:09     00:15     00:17     00:11     01:07     00:00   
 4. Pear Post                 01:07:54 17:46:14   02:36  4  06:15  6  10:02  4  15:07  4  16:42  4  20:09  4  29:18  4  32:12  4  37:37  4  42:13  4  45:29  4  50:53  4  56:49  4  58:22  4  60:56  4  64:24  4  67:39  4  67:54  4 01:07:54
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:36  4  03:39  7  03:47  4  05:05  4  01:35  2  03:27  5  09:09  6  02:54  3  05:25  3  04:36  4  03:16  5  05:24  3  05:56  6  01:33  4  02:34  7  03:28  3  03:15  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:46     01:19     00:28     02:17    -00:19    -00:03     04:54    -01:08     00:53     00:15     00:43    -00:17     01:29     00:21     00:28     00:19     00:36     00:02   
 5. Raimo Lust                01:10:51 17:43:58   02:39  5  06:14  5  12:59  7  17:09  5  18:57  5  21:40  5  31:35  7  34:17  5  40:15  5  44:32  5  47:43  5  53:19  5  58:28  5  62:47  5  64:46  5  68:19  5  70:44  5  70:51  5 01:10:51
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           02:39  5  03:35  6  06:45  7  04:10  2  01:48  4  02:43  2  09:55  7  02:42  1  05:58  5  04:17  2  03:11  4  05:36  4  05:09  3  04:19  7  01:59  1  03:33  4  02:25  1  00:07  1
                                                  00:49     01:15     03:26     01:22    -00:06    -00:47     05:40    -01:20     01:26    -00:04     00:38    -00:05     00:42     03:07    -00:07     00:24    -00:14    -00:06   
 6. Renno Reitsnik            01:18:25 16:31:13   03:05  6  05:55  4  10:38  5  19:18  7  21:10  7  24:53  7  30:21  5  35:28  6  42:10  6  48:47  6  52:19  6  59:17  6  65:28  6  67:04  6  69:29  6  74:20  6  78:13  6  78:25  6 01:18:25
   23413 Tartumaa                  M21A           03:05  6  02:50  2  04:43  6  08:40  7  01:52  5  03:43  7  05:28  4  05:07  6  06:42  6  06:37  6  03:32  7  06:58  7  06:11  7  01:36  5  02:25  5  04:51  7  03:53  7  00:12  3
                                                  01:15     00:30     01:24     05:52    -00:02     00:13     01:13     01:05     02:10     02:16     00:59     01:17     01:44     00:24     00:19     01:42     01:14    -00:01   
 7. Janek Jõgis               01:22:11 17:25:28   04:06  7  07:36  7  12:15  6  18:03  6  20:00  6  23:04  6  30:43  6  41:16  7  50:24  7  55:18  7  58:45  7  65:01  7  70:26  7  73:07  7  75:40  7  79:20  7  82:01  7  82:11  7 01:22:11
   17519 Põlva linn                M21A           04:06  7  03:30  4  04:39  5  05:48  5  01:57  7  03:04  4  07:39  5  10:33  7  09:08  7  04:54  5  03:27  6  06:16  6  05:25  4  02:41  6  02:33  6  03:40  5  02:41  4  00:10  2
                                                  02:16     01:10     01:20     03:00     00:03    -00:26     03:24     06:31     04:36     00:33     00:54     00:35     00:58     01:29     00:27     00:31     00:02    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:20     03:00     02:48     01:22     02:28     04:15     02:42     04:32     03:07     02:29     03:44     04:25     01:12     01:59     03:09     02:25     00:07   00:47:54

M35 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erko Jakobson             01:01:05 15:49:22   02:16  1  04:46  1  07:52  1  11:24  1  13:01  1  15:27  1  19:58  1  28:16  1  33:15  1  39:38  1  42:19  1  47:05  1  51:33  1  52:55  1  55:04  1  58:25  1  60:55  1  61:05  1 01:01:05
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:16  1  02:30  1  03:06  1  03:32  1  01:37  1  02:26  1  04:31  1  08:18  1  04:59  1  06:23  1  02:41  1  04:46  1  04:28  1  01:22  1  02:09  1  03:21  1  02:30  1  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:30     03:06     03:32     01:37     02:26     04:31     08:18     04:59     06:23     02:41     04:46     04:28     01:22     02:09     03:21     02:30     00:10   01:01:05

M40 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:56:31 17:16:27   02:00  1  05:18  2  08:28  2  12:33  1  14:08  1  16:53  1  20:48  1  23:49  1  29:17  1  33:23  1  36:23  1  40:42  1  46:33  1  49:07  1  51:01  1  53:56  1  56:22  1  56:31  1 00:56:31
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:00  1  03:18  2  03:10  1  04:05  2  01:35  1  02:45  2  03:55  1  03:01  1  05:28  2  04:06  1  03:00  2  04:19  1  05:51  2  02:34  3  01:54  1  02:55  1  02:26  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heno Ivanov               01:00:03 18:06:06   02:27  2  04:42  1  08:24  1  13:03  2  14:39  2  17:14  2  21:48  2  24:58  2  30:11  2  37:36  2  40:16  2  45:12  2  49:54  2  51:13  2  53:20  2  56:58  2  59:49  2  60:03  2 01:00:03
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:27  2  02:15  1  03:42  2  04:39  3  01:36  2  02:35  1  04:34  2  03:10  2  05:13  1  07:25  3  02:40  1  04:56  2  04:42  1  01:19  1  02:07  2  03:38  2  02:51  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:27    -01:03     00:32     00:34     00:01    -00:10     00:39     00:09    -00:15     03:19    -00:20     00:37    -01:09    -01:15     00:13     00:43     00:25     00:05   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:14:33 15:59:13   02:35  3  06:34  3  11:32  3  15:19  3  17:26  3  21:26  3  27:10  3  31:06  3  38:04  3  44:17  3  47:57  3  54:37  3  61:09  3  63:03  3  65:35  3  70:33  3  74:19  3  74:33  3 01:14:33
    7087 Tartu                     M40            02:35  3  03:59  3  04:58  3  03:47  1  02:07  3  04:00  3  05:44  3  03:56  3  06:58  3  06:13  2  03:40  3  06:40  3  06:32  3  01:54  2  02:32  3  04:58  3  03:46  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:35     00:41     01:48    -00:18     00:32     01:15     01:49     00:55     01:30     02:07     00:40     02:21     00:41    -00:40     00:38     02:03     01:20     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:00     02:15     03:10     03:47     01:35     02:35     03:55     03:01     05:13     04:06     02:40     04:19     04:42     01:19     01:54     02:55     02:26     00:09   00:52:01

M45 Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:50:38 17:31:38   01:37  2  06:17 12  09:35 11  12:02  6  13:14  6  15:58  6  19:16  2  21:56  2  26:57  2  30:10  2  32:45  2  36:15  1  40:29  1  41:40  1  43:33  1  48:03  1  50:27  1  50:38  1 00:50:38
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:37  2  04:40 15  03:18  5  02:27  1  01:12  1  02:44  4  03:18  1  02:40  3  05:01  5  03:13  1  02:35  6  03:30  1  04:14  2  01:11  1  01:53  2  04:30 12  02:24  2  00:11  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:51:28 17:44:56   01:49  3  04:23  4  08:46  8  11:42  5  13:06  5  15:40  5  20:55  6  24:15  6  28:24  4  31:47  3  34:06  3  37:42  3  42:06  3  43:23  2  45:24  2  48:43  2  51:18  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:49  3  02:34  7  04:23 11  02:56  4  01:24  2  02:34  3  05:15 10  03:20  8  04:09  1  03:23  2  02:19  2  03:36  2  04:24  4  01:17  3  02:01  4  03:19  7  02:35  4  00:10  2
                                                  00:12    -02:06     01:05     00:29     00:12    -00:10     01:57     00:40    -00:52     00:10    -00:16     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:08    -01:11     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Ahti Bleive               00:54:52 17:58:47   02:51 11  05:07  9  07:51  4  10:30  3  12:06  3  14:39  2  19:21  3  22:18  4  27:07  3  32:28  4  34:57  4  39:58  4  44:12  4  45:32  3  47:40  3  50:52  3  54:42  3  54:52  3 00:54:52
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:51 11  02:16  2  02:44  1  02:39  2  01:36  7  02:33  2  04:42  7  02:57  4  04:49  4  05:21 10  02:29  4  05:01  9  04:14  2  01:20  5  02:08  6  03:12  5  03:50 12  00:10  2
                                                  01:14    -02:24    -00:34     00:12     00:24    -00:11     01:24     00:17    -00:12     02:08    -00:06     01:31     00:00     00:09     00:15    -01:18     01:26    -00:01   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:55:46 17:56:11   01:52  5  04:15  2  07:14  2  10:00  1  11:37  1  14:23  1  19:25  4  22:00  3  26:24  1  30:05  1  32:09  1  37:01  2  41:06  2  47:05  4  49:42  4  52:51  4  55:35  4  55:46  4 00:55:46
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:52  5  02:23  4  02:59  2  02:46  3  01:37  8  02:46  6  05:02  8  02:35  1  04:24  2  03:41  3  02:04  1  04:52  7  04:05  1  05:59 15  02:37  8  03:09  3  02:44  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:15    -02:17    -00:19     00:19     00:25     00:02     01:44    -00:05    -00:37     00:28    -00:31     01:22    -00:09     04:48     00:44    -01:21     00:20     00:00   
 5. Mart Koppel               00:56:53 17:16:00   01:00  1  03:22  1  06:26  1  10:19  2  11:53  2  14:39  2  18:08  1  21:12  1  28:40  5  35:06  6  38:21  6  43:02  6  48:06  6  49:36  6  51:25  6  54:20  6  56:43  5  56:53  5 00:56:53
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:00  1  02:22  3  03:04  3  03:53  7  01:34  6  02:46  6  03:29  2  03:04  5  07:28 14  06:26 13  03:15  9  04:41  6  05:04  8  01:30  7  01:49  1  02:55  2  02:23  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:37    -02:18    -00:14     01:26     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:24     02:27     03:13     00:40     01:11     00:50     00:19    -00:04    -01:35    -00:01    -00:01   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           00:56:57 17:57:54   01:53  6  04:21  3  07:32  3  10:43  4  12:28  4  15:28  4  19:58  5  23:02  5  29:43  6  33:31  5  36:29  5  41:21  5  46:11  5  47:47  5  50:24  5  54:02  5  56:46  6  56:57  6 00:56:57
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:53  6  02:28  6  03:11  4  03:11  5  01:45  9  03:00 10  04:30  5  03:04  5  06:41 11  03:48  4  02:58  7  04:52  7  04:50  7  01:36  8  02:37  8  03:38  8  02:44  6  00:11  5
                                                  00:16    -02:12    -00:07     00:44     00:33     00:16     01:12     00:24     01:40     00:35     00:23     01:22     00:36     00:25     00:44    -00:52     00:20     00:00   
 7. Taivo Täht                01:00:47 17:35:56   01:50  4  04:45  7  08:09  6  12:30  7  14:26  7  17:10  7  21:37  7  26:48  7  32:41  7  37:07  7  39:35  7  44:06  7  51:27  7  52:43  7  54:37  7  57:54  7  60:35  7  60:47  7 01:00:47
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:50  4  02:55 10  03:24  7  04:21  8  01:56 12  02:44  4  04:27  4  05:11 15  05:53  8  04:26  5  02:28  3  04:31  4  07:21 13  01:16  2  01:54  3  03:17  6  02:41  5  00:12  8
                                                  00:13    -01:45     00:06     01:54     00:44     00:00     01:09     02:31     00:52     01:13    -00:07     01:01     03:07     00:05     00:01    -01:13     00:17     00:01   
 8. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:31 17:56:01   02:04  7  05:14 10  08:58 10  12:42  8  14:33  8  17:19  8  26:26  9  29:38  8  35:41  8  40:10  8  43:40  8  48:19  8  53:31  8  54:50  8  56:57  8  60:08  8  63:13  8  63:31  8 01:03:31
    2211 Tartu                     M45            02:04  7  03:10 11  03:44 10  03:44  6  01:51 10  02:46  6  09:07 15  03:12  7  06:03  9  04:29  6  03:30 11  04:39  5  05:12  9  01:19  4  02:07  5  03:11  4  03:05  9  00:18 13
                                                  00:27    -01:30     00:26     01:17     00:39     00:02     05:49     00:32     01:02     01:16     00:55     01:09     00:58     00:08     00:14    -01:19     00:41     00:07   
 9. Allar Padari              01:08:39 16:45:24   02:34 10  04:42  6  10:12 12  26:49 15  28:17 14  30:48 14  34:54 14  37:33 14  42:53 12  48:01 13  50:30 12  54:55 11  59:26  9  60:48  9  63:08  9  65:58  9  68:31  9  68:39  9 01:08:39
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:34 10  02:08  1  05:30 14  16:37 15  01:28  4  02:31  1  04:06  3  02:39  2  05:20  6  05:08  9  02:29  4  04:25  3  04:31  5  01:22  6  02:20  7  02:50  1  02:33  3  00:08  1
                                                  00:57    -02:32     02:12     14:10     00:16    -00:13     00:48    -00:01     00:19     01:55    -00:06     00:55     00:17     00:11     00:27    -01:40     00:09    -00:03   
10. Väino Ellamik             01:14:10 17:31:30   04:00 15  07:10 13  11:58 13  16:25 10  18:19 10  22:38 10  28:17 10  33:24 11  39:41 11  44:29 11  47:58 11  53:17 10  59:57 10  62:00 10  65:00 10  69:22 10  73:39 10  74:10 10 01:14:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            04:00 15  03:10 11  04:48 13  04:27  9  01:54 11  04:19 15  05:39 12  05:07 14  06:17 10  04:48  7  03:29 10  05:19 10  06:40 12  02:03 13  03:00 10  04:22 10  04:17 14  00:31 15
                                                  02:23    -01:30     01:30     02:00     00:42     01:35     02:21     02:27     01:16     01:35     00:54     01:49     02:26     00:52     01:07    -00:08     01:53     00:20   
11. Uko Bleive                01:16:10 17:33:17   02:17  9  05:02  8  08:34  7  14:55  9  16:57  9  21:06  9  26:14  8  29:54  9  37:03  9  42:38  9  46:32  9  53:12  9  61:23 11  63:15 11  66:36 11  71:55 11  75:53 11  76:10 11 01:16:10
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:17  9  02:45  9  03:32  9  06:21 11  02:02 13  04:09 14  05:08  9  03:40 10  07:09 12  05:35 11  03:54 14  06:40 13  08:11 14  01:52 12  03:21 12  05:19 15  03:58 13  00:17 12
                                                  00:40    -01:55     00:14     03:54     00:50     01:25     01:50     01:00     02:08     02:22     01:19     03:10     03:57     00:41     01:28     00:49     01:34     00:06   
12. Henn Antson               01:17:34 17:14:01   02:54 12  05:30 11  08:50  9  22:46 13  24:11 13  27:48 13  33:17 13  37:24 13  42:53 12  47:59 12  51:06 13  57:05 12  63:40 12  65:18 12  69:16 12  74:09 12  77:20 12  77:34 12 01:17:34
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:54 12  02:36  8  03:20  6  13:56 13  01:25  3  03:37 13  05:29 11  04:07 12  05:29  7  05:06  8  03:07  8  05:59 11  06:35 11  01:38  9  03:58 13  04:53 14  03:11 10  00:14  9
                                                  01:17    -02:04     00:02     11:29     00:13     00:53     02:11     01:27     00:28     01:53     00:32     02:29     02:21     00:27     02:05     00:23     00:47     00:03   
13. Tarmo Raidma              01:21:29 15:16:40   02:12  8  04:37  5  08:06  5  20:49 12  22:20 12  25:07 12  29:39 11  33:06 10  37:45 10  44:19 10  47:55 10  61:41 13  66:28 13  68:14 13  74:25 13  78:13 13  81:15 13  81:29 13 01:21:29
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:12  8  02:25  5  03:29  8  12:43 12  01:31  5  02:47  9  04:32  6  03:27  9  04:39  3  06:34 14  03:36 12  13:46 15  04:47  6  01:46 11  06:11 15  03:48  9  03:02  8  00:14  9
                                                  00:35    -02:15     00:11     10:16     00:19     00:03     01:14     00:47    -00:22     03:21     01:01     10:16     00:33     00:35     04:18    -00:42     00:38     00:03   
14. Aigar Pindmaa             01:26:00 15:47:37   03:32 14  07:37 14  12:12 14  26:16 14  28:37 15  31:46 15  39:02 15  42:48 15  49:58 15  56:07 15  60:03 15  66:10 15  72:42 14  74:26 14  77:31 14  82:18 14  85:44 14  86:00 14 01:26:00
    3724 Võru                      M45            03:32 14  04:05 13  04:35 12  14:04 14  02:21 14  03:09 11  07:16 13  03:46 11  07:10 13  06:09 12  03:56 15  06:07 12  06:32 10  01:44 10  03:05 11  04:47 13  03:26 11  00:16 11
                                                  01:55    -00:35     01:17     11:37     01:09     00:25     03:58     01:06     02:09     02:56     01:21     02:37     02:18     00:33     01:12     00:17     01:02     00:05   
15. Arvo Kivikas              01:30:30 16:21:48   03:20 13  07:43 15  13:27 15  18:53 11  21:31 11  25:01 11  33:07 12  37:16 12  47:02 14  54:04 14  57:56 14  64:55 14  75:03 15  77:15 15  81:18 15  85:41 15  90:08 15  90:30 15 01:30:30
     247 Ilves                     M45            03:20 13  04:23 14  05:44 15  05:26 10  02:38 15  03:30 12  08:06 14  04:09 13  09:46 15  07:02 15  03:52 13  06:59 14  10:08 15  02:12 14  04:03 14  04:23 11  04:27 15  00:22 14
                                                  01:43    -00:17     02:26     02:59     01:26     00:46     04:48     01:29     04:45     03:49     01:17     03:29     05:54     01:01     02:10    -00:07     02:03     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:08     02:44     02:27     01:12     02:31     03:18     02:35     04:09     03:13     02:04     03:30     04:05     01:11     01:49     02:50     02:23     00:08   00:43:17

N21E Rada (2): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:56:40 18:01:28   01:56  1  04:43  2  07:46  1  16:12  3  17:33  2  19:55  2  24:40  2  27:23  2  32:31  2  36:57  2  39:24  1  43:14  1  47:58  1  49:12  1  51:12  1  53:46  1  56:28  1  56:40  1 00:56:40
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:56  1  02:47  2  03:03  1  08:26  4  01:21  1  02:22  1  04:45  1  02:43  1  05:08  1  04:26  2  02:27  1  03:50  1  04:44  1  01:14  1  02:00  1  02:34  1  02:42  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:09 17:21:26   02:05  2  04:37  1  08:22  2  13:09  1  15:20  1  17:54  1  22:49  1  25:54  1  31:25  1  35:44  1  40:06  2  45:34  2  50:32  2  51:55  2  54:20  2  58:12  2  60:54  2  61:09  2 01:01:09
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:05  2  02:32  1  03:45  2  04:47  2  02:11  2  02:34  2  04:55  2  03:05  2  05:31  2  04:19  1  04:22  4  05:28  3  04:58  2  01:23  2  02:25  2  03:52  3  02:42  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:09    -00:15     00:42    -03:39     00:50     00:12     00:10     00:22     00:23    -00:07     01:55     01:38     00:14     00:09     00:25     01:18     00:00     00:03   
 3. Triin Jaaniste            01:10:30 17:07:36   02:53  3  05:47  3  09:55  3  16:58  4  19:14  4  22:36  4  28:02  3  31:47  3  38:50  3  43:20  3  46:37  3  51:59  3  58:25  3  60:05  3  62:58  3  66:49  3  70:13  3  70:30  3 01:10:30
     485 Ilves                     N21E           02:53  3  02:54  3  04:08  3  07:03  3  02:16  3  03:22  3  05:26  3  03:45  3  07:03  3  04:30  3  03:17  2  05:22  2  06:26  3  01:40  3  02:53  4  03:51  2  03:24  3  00:17  3
                                                  00:57     00:07     01:05    -01:23     00:55     01:00     00:41     01:02     01:55     00:04     00:50     01:32     01:42     00:26     00:53     01:17     00:42     00:05   
 4. Made Vares                01:36:08 16:36:19   04:02  4  07:04  4  11:35  4  15:49  2  18:15  3  22:20  3  36:56  4  42:04  4  50:08  4  55:45  4  59:37  4  69:41  4  79:18  4  84:37  4  87:16  4  92:11  4  95:51  4  96:08  4 01:36:08
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           04:02  4  03:02  4  04:31  4  04:14  1  02:26  4  04:05  4  14:36  4  05:08  4  08:04  4  05:37  4  03:52  3  10:04  4  09:37  4  05:19  4  02:39  3  04:55  4  03:40  4  00:17  3
                                                  02:06     00:15     01:28    -04:12     01:05     01:43     09:51     02:25     02:56     01:11     01:25     06:14     04:53     04:05     00:39     02:21     00:58     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:32     03:03     04:14     01:21     02:22     04:45     02:43     05:08     04:19     02:27     03:50     04:44     01:14     02:00     02:34     02:42     00:12   00:52:06

VIPP Rada (3): 14 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:52:20 16:52:25   02:42  2  06:47  2  10:49  2  15:21  2  18:45  2  25:22  2  28:26  2  34:18  1  38:34  1  41:59  1  44:23  1  47:34  1  49:55  1  52:09  1  52:20  1 00:52:20
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:42  2  04:05  1  04:02  2  04:32  7  03:24  4  06:37  2  03:04  2  05:52  2  04:16  3  03:25  1  02:24  2  03:11  3  02:21  1  02:14  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Taevere             01:05:49 17:21:14   03:41  6  09:01  3  13:42  3  18:13  3  21:19  3  35:51  4  38:32  3  44:15  2  48:22  2  52:17  2  54:25  2  57:32  2  61:55  2  65:31  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
    5241 Katoliku kool             VIPP           03:41  6  05:20  3  04:41  3  04:31  6  03:06  2  14:32  5  02:41  1  05:43  1  04:07  2  03:55  2  02:08  1  03:07  2  04:23  7  03:36  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:59     01:15     00:39    -00:01    -00:18     07:55    -00:23    -00:09    -00:09     00:30    -00:16    -00:04     02:02     01:22     00:07   
 3. Davis Kostõgov            01:06:05 17:41:46   02:14  1  06:37  1  10:33  1  13:28  1  16:16  1  21:55  1  25:54  1  46:32  4  50:03  3  54:01  3  56:25  3  59:28  3  63:25  3  65:55  3  66:05  3 01:06:05
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           02:14  1  04:23  2  03:56  1  02:55  1  02:48  1  05:39  1  03:59  3  20:38  7  03:31  1  03:58  3  02:24  2  03:03  1  03:57  5  02:30  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:28     00:18    -00:06    -01:37    -00:36    -00:58     00:55     14:46    -00:45     00:33     00:00    -00:08     01:36     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:09:27 17:32:54   03:08  5  10:27  4  16:39  4  20:27  4  24:35  4  34:18  3  39:03  4  46:16  3  51:21  4  55:31  4  58:43  4  62:46  4  65:52  4  69:10  4  69:27  4 01:09:27
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:08  5  07:19  4  06:12  6  03:48  2  04:08  6  09:43  3  04:45  6  07:13  3  05:05  4  04:10  4  03:12  6  04:03  4  03:06  4  03:18  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:26     03:14     02:10    -00:44     00:44     03:06     01:41     01:21     00:49     00:45     00:48     00:52     00:45     01:04     00:06   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:00 15:22:17   04:06  7  12:22  7  17:55  7  22:25  7  27:02  7  37:26  5  42:59  5  53:46  5  60:16  5  66:30  5  70:18  5  75:39  5  79:55  5  84:38  5  85:00  5 01:25:00
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:06  7  08:16  5  05:33  4  04:30  5  04:37  7  10:24  4  05:33  7  10:47  6  06:30  5  06:14  7  03:48  7  05:21  7  04:16  6  04:43  7  00:22  7
                                                  01:24     04:11     01:31    -00:02     01:13     03:47     02:29     04:55     02:14     02:49     01:24     02:10     01:55     02:29     00:11   
 6. Kristi Johanson           01:30:57 17:08:59   02:49  3  11:22  5  17:36  5  22:01  5  25:32  6  45:21  6  50:00  6  58:37  7  72:25  6  76:51  7  79:47  6  84:27  6  87:30  7  90:38  6  90:57  6 01:30:57
    4407 Põlva                     VIPP           02:49  3  08:33  6  06:14  7  04:25  3  03:31  5  19:49  6  04:39  4  08:37  5  13:48  6  04:26  6  02:56  4  04:40  6  03:03  3  03:08  3  00:19  5
                                                  00:07     04:28     02:12    -00:07     00:07     13:12     01:35     02:45     09:32     01:01     00:32     01:29     00:42     00:54     00:08   
 6. Haike Aruvee              01:30:57 17:09:00   02:50  4  11:30  6  17:41  6  22:07  6  25:29  5  45:21  6  50:02  7  58:35  6  72:26  7  76:47  6  79:52  7  84:27  6  87:27  6  90:38  6  90:57  6 01:30:57
   24604                           VIPP           02:50  4  08:40  7  06:11  5  04:26  4  03:22  3  19:52  7  04:41  5  08:33  4  13:51  7  04:21  5  03:05  5  04:35  5  03:00  2  03:11  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:08     04:35     02:09    -00:06    -00:02     13:15     01:37     02:41     09:35     00:56     00:41     01:24     00:39     00:57     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:05     03:56     02:55     02:48     05:39     02:41     05:43     03:31     03:25     02:08     03:03     02:21     02:14     00:10   00:46:53

M16 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:25 17:53:55   02:24  2  04:44  2  11:48  1  13:35  1  17:09  1  20:54  1  27:30  1  29:26  1  34:27  1  39:11  1  45:20  1  48:17  1  48:25  1 00:48:25
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:24  2  02:20  2  07:04  1  01:47  1  03:34  1  03:45  2  06:36  1  01:56  1  05:01  2  04:44  2  06:09  2  02:57  2  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         00:55:48 16:39:17   01:59  1  04:08  1  12:29  2  16:27  2  24:39  2  27:45  2  37:42  2  39:48  2  44:33  2  48:36  2  53:01  2  55:38  2  55:48  2 00:55:48
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:59  1  02:09  1  08:21  2  03:58  2  08:12  2  03:06  1  09:57  2  02:06  2  04:45  1  04:03  1  04:25  1  02:37  1  00:10  2
                                                 -00:25    -00:11     01:17     02:11     04:38    -00:39     03:21     00:10    -00:16    -00:41    -01:44    -00:20     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:09     07:04     01:47     03:34     03:06     06:36     01:56     04:45     04:03     04:25     02:37     00:08   00:44:09

M21B Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mikk Puustusmaa           00:45:13 17:31:50   02:52  6  06:01  5  11:17  2  13:19  2  16:25  2  19:33  2  25:46  1  28:51  2  33:56  2  37:57  1  42:03  1  45:01  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
   22239 TÜ                        M21B           02:52  6  03:09  6  05:16  1  02:02  3  03:06  5  03:08  1  06:13  1  03:05  6  05:05  1  04:01  1  04:06  1  02:58  4  00:12  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Kolsar               00:45:41 17:24:30   02:12  2  04:28  2  10:08  1  11:55  1  14:24  1  17:45  1  25:54  2  28:12  1  33:54  1  38:14  2  42:59  2  45:29  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           02:12  2  02:16  1  05:40  2  01:47  2  02:29  1  03:21  2  08:09  4  02:18  1  05:42  3  04:20  2  04:45  2  02:30  1  00:12  4
                                                 -00:40    -00:53     00:24    -00:15    -00:37     00:13     01:56    -00:47     00:37     00:19     00:39    -00:28     00:00   
 3. Kristo Sirk               00:58:30 18:05:01   02:32  3  05:01  3  12:02  4  14:37  3  17:39  4  21:33  4  34:12  4  37:33  5  45:27  5  50:00  5  55:23  5  58:19  3  58:30  3 00:58:30
   11785 Kobras                    M21B           02:32  3  02:29  4  07:01  4  02:35  5  03:02  4  03:54  5  12:39  7  03:21  8  07:54  6  04:33  3  05:23  4  02:56  3  00:11  2
                                                 -00:20    -00:40     01:45     00:33    -00:04     00:46     06:26     00:16     02:49     00:32     01:17    -00:02    -00:01   
 4. Sander Valvas             00:58:33 17:03:22   03:47  8  06:26  7  17:03  8  20:03  8  22:56  7  27:22  7  34:49  6  37:33  5  43:07  4  49:55  4  54:47  3  58:22  4  58:33  4 00:58:33
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:47  8  02:39  5  10:37  8  03:00  7  02:53  3  04:26  6  07:27  3  02:44  3  05:34  2  06:48  7  04:52  3  03:35  7  00:11  2
                                                  00:55    -00:30     05:21     00:58    -00:13     01:18     01:14    -00:21     00:29     02:47     00:46     00:37    -00:01   
 5. Oleg Koshik               00:58:36 18:04:59   02:39  4  05:06  4  11:59  3  14:37  3  17:46  5  21:39  5  34:17  5  37:31  4  45:27  5  50:01  6  55:24  6  58:23  5  58:36  5 00:58:36
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:39  4  02:27  3  06:53  3  02:38  6  03:09  6  03:53  4  12:38  6  03:14  7  07:56  7  04:34  4  05:23  4  02:59  5  00:13  6
                                                 -00:13    -00:42     01:37     00:36     00:03     00:45     06:25     00:09     02:51     00:33     01:17     00:01     00:01   
 6. Juhan Sedman              00:58:39 17:37:46   02:49  5  06:07  6  13:39  6  15:53  6  20:38  6  25:08  6  32:13  3  35:06  3  41:20  3  46:43  3  54:53  4  58:26  6  58:39  6 00:58:39
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:49  5  03:18  7  07:32  5  02:14  4  04:45  8  04:30  7  07:05  2  02:53  4  06:14  5  05:23  6  08:10  8  03:33  6  00:13  6
                                                 -00:03     00:09     02:16     00:12     01:39     01:22     00:52    -00:12     01:09     01:22     04:04     00:35     00:01   
 7. Villu Serv                00:59:08 16:36:32   02:07  1  04:25  1  13:12  5  14:47  5  17:31  3  21:13  3  37:40  7  40:12  7  45:57  7  50:33  7  56:15  7  58:59  7  59:08  7 00:59:08
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           02:07  1  02:18  2  08:47  7  01:35  1  02:44  2  03:42  3  16:27  8  02:32  2  05:45  4  04:36  5  05:42  6  02:44  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:45    -00:51     03:31    -00:27    -00:22     00:34     10:14    -00:33     00:40     00:35     01:36    -00:14    -00:03   
 8. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:11:31 16:58:41   03:11  7  07:10  8  15:28  7  18:29  7  23:13  8  28:47  8  40:00  8  43:01  8  51:07  8  60:24  8  66:39  8  71:16  8  71:31  8 01:11:31
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:11  7  03:59  8  08:18  6  03:01  8  04:44  7  05:34  8  11:13  5  03:01  5  08:06  8  09:17  8  06:15  7  04:37  8  00:15  8
                                                  00:19     00:50     03:02     00:59     01:38     02:26     05:00    -00:04     03:01     05:16     02:09     01:39     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:16     05:16     01:35     02:29     03:08     06:13     02:18     05:05     04:01     04:06     02:30     00:09   00:41:13

M50 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Toomas Ellervee           00:49:38 16:40:30   02:34  1  05:23  1  11:41  1  13:32  1  17:15  2  20:58  2  29:14  1  31:14  1  36:29  1  42:02  1  46:19  1  49:21  1  49:38  1 00:49:38
     795 Ilves                     M50            02:34  1  02:49  2  06:18  1  01:51  1  03:43  4  03:43  2  08:16  2  02:00  2  05:15  1  05:33  4  04:17  1  03:02  2  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Madis Haug                00:51:04 17:15:59   02:51  3  06:26  4  12:57  4  15:00  4  18:31  4  22:16  4  29:30  2  31:54  2  37:33  2  42:18  2  47:38  2  50:52  2  51:04  2 00:51:04
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:51  3  03:35  5  06:31  2  02:03  2  03:31  3  03:45  3  07:14  1  02:24  3  05:39  3  04:45  2  05:20  2  03:14  3  00:12  1
                                                  00:17     00:46     00:13     00:12    -00:12     00:02    -01:02     00:24     00:24    -00:48     01:03     00:12    -00:05   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:59:53 16:05:52   02:36  2  05:34  2  12:05  2  14:24  2  17:11  1  21:13  3  34:14  3  37:22  3  44:29  3  49:51  3  56:25  3  59:41  3  59:53  3 00:59:53
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:36  2  02:58  3  06:31  2  02:19  4  02:47  1  04:02  4  13:01  3  03:08  5  07:07  4  05:22  3  06:34  4  03:16  4  00:12  1
                                                  00:02     00:09     00:13     00:28    -00:56     00:19     04:45     01:08     01:52    -00:11     02:17     00:14    -00:05   
 4. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:53 17:55:54   02:56  4  05:38  3  12:27  3  14:34  3  17:23  3  20:57  1  47:11  4  48:54  4  54:19  4  58:50  4  64:52  4  67:35  4  67:53  4 01:07:53
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            02:56  4  02:42  1  06:49  4  02:07  3  02:49  2  03:34  1  26:14  4  01:43  1  05:25  2  04:31  1  06:02  3  02:43  1  00:18  5
                                                  00:22    -00:07     00:31     00:16    -00:54    -00:09     17:58    -00:17     00:10    -01:02     01:45    -00:19     00:01   
 5. Riho Laanoja              01:37:47 17:52:00   03:30  5  06:35  5  17:09  5  20:55  5  30:54  5  35:32  5  68:37  5  71:27  5  81:11  5  87:14  5  93:57  5  97:32  5  97:47  5 01:37:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            03:30  5  03:05  4  10:34  5  03:46  5  09:59  5  04:38  5  33:05  5  02:50  4  09:44  5  06:03  5  06:43  5  03:35  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:56     00:16     04:16     01:55     06:16     00:55     24:49     00:50     04:29     00:30     02:26     00:33    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:34     02:42     06:18     01:51     02:47     03:34     07:14     01:43     05:15     04:31     04:17     02:43     00:12   00:45:41

M55 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 01:11:30 16:50:35   07:41  2  11:26  1  23:25  1  25:43  1  30:09  1  33:56  1  41:18  1  43:31  1  48:56  1  63:21  1  68:19  1  71:14  1  71:30  1 01:11:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            07:41  2  03:45  1  11:59  1  02:18  1  04:26  1  03:47  1  07:22  1  02:13  1  05:25  1  14:25  2  04:58  1  02:55  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarmo Haljak              01:58:28 15:30:03   06:43  1  13:22  2  32:50  2  38:57  2  45:04  2  52:44  2  71:16  2  75:23  2  87:24  2 101:12  2 111:31  2 118:08  2 118:28  2 01:58:28
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            06:43  1  06:39  2  19:28  2  06:07  2  06:07  2  07:40  2  18:32  2  04:07  2  12:01  2  13:48  1  10:19  2  06:37  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:58     02:54     07:29     03:49     01:41     03:53     11:10     01:54     06:36    -00:37     05:21     03:42     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     03:45     11:59     02:18     04:26     03:47     07:22     02:13     05:25     13:48     04:58     02:55     00:16   01:09:55

M60 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:45:41 17:24:40   02:07  1  04:21  1  10:03  1  11:51  1  14:18  1  17:42  1  25:54  1  28:09  1  33:39  1  38:08  1  42:51  1  45:30  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:07  1  02:14  1  05:42  1  01:48  1  02:27  1  03:24  1  08:12  5  02:15  5  05:30  4  04:29  1  04:43  5  02:39  1  00:11  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Sikkal               00:47:51 17:52:38   02:35  3  05:25  4  12:51  3  15:10  3  18:12  3  22:19  3  28:50  2  30:47  2  35:47  2  40:34  2  44:39  2  47:37  2  47:51  2 00:47:51
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:35  3  02:50  4  07:26  5  02:19  4  03:02  4  04:07  4  06:31  2  01:57  2  05:00  1  04:47  2  04:05  1  02:58  3  00:14  2
                                                  00:28     00:36     01:44     00:31     00:35     00:43    -01:41    -00:18    -00:30     00:18    -00:38     00:19     00:03   
 3. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:50 17:16:01   02:47  5  05:48  5  12:57  4  15:13  4  19:43  4  23:43  4  29:49  3  31:40  3  37:22  3  43:03  3  47:41  3  50:36  3  50:50  3 00:50:50
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:47  5  03:01  5  07:09  3  02:16  3  04:30 10  04:00  2  06:06  1  01:51  1  05:42  6  05:41  4  04:38  4  02:55  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:40     00:47     01:27     00:28     02:03     00:36    -02:06    -00:24     00:12     01:12    -00:05     00:16     00:03   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:52:36 17:45:34   02:32  2  05:19  3  11:48  2  13:51  2  16:22  2  20:24  2  30:21  4  32:34  4  37:49  4  43:53  4  48:27  4  52:20  4  52:36  4 00:52:36
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:32  2  02:47  3  06:29  2  02:03  2  02:31  2  04:02  3  09:57  8  02:13  4  05:15  2  06:04  5  04:34  3  03:53  6  00:16  6
                                                  00:25     00:33     00:47     00:15     00:04     00:38     01:45    -00:02    -00:15     01:35    -00:09     01:14     00:05   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:58:17 17:18:08   02:57  6  06:06  6  15:59  6  18:22  6  21:23  5  25:58  5  32:55  5  35:23  5  41:03  5  49:16  5  54:27  5  57:53  5  58:17  5 00:58:17
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:57  6  03:09  6  09:53  7  02:23  5  03:01  3  04:35  6  06:57  3  02:28  6  05:40  5  08:13  8  05:11  6  03:26  4  00:24  9
                                                  00:50     00:55     04:11     00:35     00:34     01:11    -01:15     00:13     00:10     03:44     00:28     00:47     00:13   
 6. Jüri Merirand             01:02:25 16:54:17   02:35  3  05:08  2  17:47  7  20:14  7  23:48  7  28:11  7  41:41  9  43:43  9  49:02  8  54:07  8  58:30  6  62:10  6  62:25  6 01:02:25
    1172 Otepää                    M60            02:35  3  02:33  2  12:39 10  02:27  6  03:34  6  04:23  5  13:30 10  02:02  3  05:19  3  05:05  3  04:23  2  03:40  5  00:15  5
                                                  00:28     00:19     06:57     00:39     01:07     00:59     05:18    -00:13    -00:11     00:36    -00:20     01:01     00:04   
 7. Jüri Roosaare             01:03:22 17:33:20   07:21 10  11:18  9  18:42  9  21:46  9  25:27  9  30:02  8  37:58  7  40:56  7  47:00  7  53:05  7  59:06  7  63:08  7  63:22  7 01:03:22
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            07:21 10  03:57  9  07:24  4  03:04  8  03:41  7  04:35  6  07:56  4  02:58  9  06:04  7  06:05  6  06:01  7  04:02  7  00:14  2
                                                  05:14     01:43     01:42     01:16     01:14     01:11    -00:16     00:43     00:34     01:36     01:18     01:23     00:03   
 8. Toivo Põld                01:04:11 17:53:28   02:58  7  06:10  7  15:17  5  18:21  5  21:47  6  26:22  6  34:43  6  37:23  6  44:02  6  52:26  6  59:25  8  63:49  8  64:11  8 01:04:11
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M60            02:58  7  03:12  7  09:07  6  03:04  8  03:26  5  04:35  6  08:21  6  02:40  7  06:39  8  08:24 10  06:59  9  04:24  9  00:22  8
                                                  00:51     00:58     03:25     01:16     00:59     01:11     00:09     00:25     01:09     03:55     02:16     01:45     00:11   
 9. Andres Kiviste            01:08:37 16:40:58   04:19  8  08:15  8  18:29  8  21:07  8  24:58  8  30:28  9  39:39  8  42:31  8  50:15  9  57:31  9  63:58  9  68:20  9  68:37  9 01:08:37
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:19  8  03:56  8  10:14  8  02:38  7  03:51  8  05:30  9  09:11  7  02:52  8  07:44  9  07:16  7  06:27  8  04:22  8  00:17  7
                                                  02:12     01:42     04:32     00:50     01:24     02:06     00:59     00:37     02:14     02:47     01:44     01:43     00:06   
10. Kaarel Tiganik            01:19:51 16:39:41   04:38  9  12:14 10  23:05 10  26:34 10  30:55 10  36:55 10  47:33 10  50:36 10  58:24 10  66:46 10  74:44 10  79:23 10  79:51 10 01:19:51
    7638 Kobras                    M60            04:38  9  07:36 10  10:51  9  03:29 10  04:21  9  06:00 10  10:38  9  03:03 10  07:48 10  08:22  9  07:58 10  04:39 10  00:28 10
                                                  02:31     05:22     05:09     01:41     01:54     02:36     02:26     00:48     02:18     03:53     03:15     02:00     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:14     05:42     01:48     02:27     03:24     06:06     01:51     05:00     04:29     04:05     02:39     00:11   00:42:03

N18 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristina Haug             01:01:57 17:21:07   02:41  2  05:39  2  15:29  1  17:33  1  21:17  1  25:30  1  34:58  1  38:10  1  45:31  1  51:49  1  58:09  1  61:43  1  61:57  1 01:01:57
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:41  2  02:58  2  09:50  1  02:04  2  03:44  2  04:13  1  09:28  1  03:12  1  07:21  2  06:18  2  06:20  2  03:34  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             01:08:36 16:09:36   02:15  1  04:59  1  21:57  2  23:54  2  27:05  2  31:43  2  42:55  2  46:22  2  53:07  2  59:24  2  64:47  2  68:27  2  68:36  2 01:08:36
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:15  1  02:44  1  16:58  2  01:57  1  03:11  1  04:38  2  11:12  2  03:27  2  06:45  1  06:17  1  05:23  1  03:40  2  00:09  1
                                                 -00:26    -00:14     07:08    -00:07    -00:33     00:25     01:44     00:15    -00:36    -00:01    -00:57     00:06    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     02:44     09:50     01:57     03:11     04:13     09:28     03:12     06:45     06:17     05:23     03:34     00:09   00:58:58

N21A Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Birgit Russka             00:58:21 17:18:57   02:16  1  05:04  1  15:23  1  17:44  1  20:37  1  24:53  1  31:55  1  34:43  1  40:43  1  47:31  1  55:17  1  58:09  1  58:21  1 00:58:21
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           02:16  1  02:48  1  10:19  4  02:21  1  02:53  1  04:16  3  07:02  1  02:48  1  06:00  1  06:48  4  07:46  3  02:52  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ester Klaas               01:03:36 16:32:13   02:35  2  05:45  2  18:25  4  21:14  3  24:21  3  28:16  3  37:19  2  40:24  2  46:37  2  53:07  2  59:55  2  63:24  2  63:36  2 01:03:36
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           02:35  2  03:10  2  12:40  5  02:49  2  03:07  3  03:55  1  09:03  2  03:05  2  06:13  2  06:30  3  06:48  2  03:29  2  00:12  1
                                                  00:19     00:22     02:21     00:28     00:14    -00:21     02:01     00:17     00:13    -00:18    -00:58     00:37     00:00   
 3. Karin Kustavus            01:07:28 17:13:51   03:30  4  07:18  3  15:26  2  18:32  2  22:09  2  27:48  2  37:52  3  41:46  3  50:57  3  56:54  3  63:04  3  67:11  3  67:28  3 01:07:28
    3669 Lehola                    N21A           03:30  4  03:48  3  08:08  1  03:06  3  03:37  4  05:39  5  10:04  3  03:54  5  09:11  4  05:57  2  06:10  1  04:07  3  00:17  4
                                                  01:14     01:00    -02:11     00:45     00:44     01:23     03:02     01:06     03:11    -00:51    -01:36     01:15     00:05   
 4. Liisa Kuusk               01:27:40 17:18:49   04:00  5  08:56  5  18:21  3  21:38  4  26:19  4  32:01  4  47:24  4  51:02  4  62:29  4  73:50  4  82:40  4  87:22  4  87:40  4 01:27:40
    4516                           N21A           04:00  5  04:56  4  09:25  3  03:17  5  04:41  6  05:42  6  15:23  5  03:38  4  11:27  5  11:21  5  08:50  4  04:42  5  00:18  6
                                                  01:44     02:08    -00:54     00:56     01:48     01:26     08:21     00:50     05:27     04:33     01:04     01:50     00:06   
 5. Kristiina Välik           01:27:55 17:18:35   04:19  6  09:15  6  18:38  5  22:11  5  26:39  5  32:14  5  47:40  5  51:14  5  62:42  5  74:06  5  83:03  5  87:38  5  87:55  5 01:27:55
   24206                           N21A           04:19  6  04:56  4  09:23  2  03:33  6  04:28  5  05:35  4  15:26  6  03:34  3  11:28  6  11:24  6  08:57  5  04:35  4  00:17  4
                                                  02:03     02:08    -00:56     01:12     01:35     01:19     08:24     00:46     05:28     04:36     01:11     01:43     00:05   
 6. Maris Reintal             01:45:26 17:36:02   03:08  3  08:49  4  40:47  6  43:54  6  46:58  6  51:09  6  62:40  6  67:13  6  76:22  6  81:23  6 100:10  6 105:14  6 105:26  6 01:45:26
    9882 Tepelvälja                N21A           03:08  3  05:41  6  31:58  6  03:07  4  03:04  2  04:11  2  11:31  4  04:33  6  09:09  3  05:01  1  18:47  6  05:04  6  00:12  1
                                                  00:52     02:53     21:39     00:46     00:11    -00:05     04:29     01:45     03:09    -01:47     11:01     02:12     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:16     02:48     08:08     02:21     02:53     03:55     07:02     02:48     06:00     05:01     06:10     02:52     00:12   00:52:26

N35 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:48:35 17:53:17   02:25  1  04:54  1  12:19  1  14:20  1  17:14  1  20:47  1  28:20  1  30:14  1  35:11  1  39:43  1  45:20  1  48:22  1  48:35  1 00:48:35
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:25  1  02:29  1  07:25  1  02:01  1  02:54  1  03:33  1  07:33  1  01:54  1  04:57  1  04:32  1  05:37  1  03:02  1  00:13  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Tamm             01:16:41 18:13:02   02:37  2  07:45  3  20:10  2  23:21  2  27:45  2  32:54  2  47:27  2  50:22  2  60:06  2  66:09  2  72:49  2  76:25  2  76:41  2 01:16:41
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:37  2  05:08  3  12:25  2  03:11  2  04:24  3  05:09  2  14:33  3  02:55  2  09:44  3  06:03  2  06:40  3  03:36  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:12     02:39     05:00     01:10     01:30     01:36     07:00     01:01     04:47     01:31     01:03     00:34     00:03   
 3. Pille Vinne               01:22:20 18:07:25   03:12  3  05:59  2  25:37  3  28:55  3  33:18  3  38:37  3  53:02  3  55:58  3  65:41  3  71:44  3  78:23  3  82:05  3  82:20  3 01:22:20
   15052 Kobras                    N35            03:12  3  02:47  2  19:38  3  03:18  3  04:23  2  05:19  3  14:25  2  02:56  3  09:43  2  06:03  2  06:39  2  03:42  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:47     00:18     12:13     01:17     01:29     01:46     06:52     01:02     04:46     01:31     01:02     00:40     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:25     02:29     07:25     02:01     02:54     03:33     07:33     01:54     04:57     04:32     05:37     03:02     00:13   00:48:35

N40 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:47:59 17:44:34   02:15  2  05:33  2  11:42  1  13:37  1  16:11  1  20:00  1  25:53  1  28:10  1  35:28  1  40:40  1  44:39  1  47:46  1  47:59  1 00:47:59
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:15  2  03:18  3  06:09  1  01:55  2  02:34  1  03:49  1  05:53  1  02:17  2  07:18  4  05:12  1  03:59  1  03:07  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erika Joonas              01:02:52 17:50:21   02:58  4  06:05  3  18:29  5  22:38  5  25:22  5  29:37  4  37:41  3  39:54  3  46:55  2  53:06  2  58:28  2  62:38  2  62:52  2 01:02:52
     359 Võru                      N40            02:58  4  03:07  2  12:24  4  04:09  6  02:44  2  04:15  3  08:04  3  02:13  1  07:01  3  06:11  3  05:22  2  04:10  5  00:14  3
                                                  00:43    -00:11     06:15     02:14     00:10     00:26     02:11    -00:04    -00:17     00:59     01:23     01:03     00:01   
 3. Teele Eensaar             01:07:11 17:17:06   02:51  3  06:51  4  17:08  3  19:36  2  22:26  2  26:42  2  40:38  4  43:57  4  50:01  3  57:42  3  63:16  3  66:56  3  67:11  3 01:07:11
   12817 Ilves                     N40            02:51  3  04:00  5  10:17  3  02:28  3  02:50  3  04:16  4  13:56  6  03:19  5  06:04  1  07:41  6  05:34  3  03:40  3  00:15  4
                                                  00:36     00:42     04:08     00:33     00:16     00:27     08:03     01:02    -01:14     02:29     01:35     00:33     00:02   
 4. Kadri Parts               01:09:10 17:08:21   02:11  1  04:54  1  18:00  4  19:49  3  22:56  3  26:51  3  34:54  2  37:58  2  51:01  4  58:09  4  65:49  5  68:59  4  69:10  4 01:09:10
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:11  1  02:43  1  13:06  5  01:49  1  03:07  4  03:55  2  08:03  2  03:04  3  13:03  6  07:08  4  07:40  5  03:10  2  00:11  1
                                                 -00:04    -00:35     06:57    -00:06     00:33     00:06     02:10     00:47     05:45     01:56     03:41     00:03    -00:02   
 5. Kristi Kirjanen           01:10:05 17:26:21   03:56  5  07:45  5  17:03  2  20:07  4  24:45  4  30:08  5  43:50  5  46:54  5  53:20  5  59:30  5  65:22  4  69:44  5  70:05  5 01:10:05
    5436 Tartu                     N40            03:56  5  03:49  4  09:18  2  03:04  5  04:38  6  05:23  5  13:42  5  03:04  3  06:26  2  06:10  2  05:52  4  04:22  6  00:21  5
                                                  01:41     00:31     03:09     01:09     02:04     01:34     07:49     00:47    -00:52     00:58     01:53     01:15     00:08   
 6. Janika Matto              01:38:06 16:46:10   16:50  6  21:10  6  43:14  6  45:44  6  49:41  6  55:22  6  65:44  6  69:13  6  78:05  6  85:45  6  93:42  6  97:45  6  98:06  6 01:38:06
   15073 Viluste                   N40            16:50  6  04:20  6  22:04  6  02:30  4  03:57  5  05:41  6  10:22  4  03:29  6  08:52  5  07:40  5  07:57  6  04:03  4  00:21  5
                                                  14:35     01:02     15:55     00:35     01:23     01:52     04:29     01:12     01:34     02:28     03:58     00:56     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:11     02:43     06:09     01:49     02:34     03:49     05:53     02:13     06:04     05:12     03:59     03:07     00:11   00:45:54

N45 Rada (4): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:54:09 17:47:27   02:55  5  06:04  3  14:55  2  17:34  2  20:46  1  25:38  1  33:01  1  35:13  1  40:33  1  45:38  1  50:14  1  53:55  1  54:09  1 00:54:09
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:55  5  03:09  2  08:51  2  02:39  6  03:12  1  04:52  3  07:23  1  02:12  1  05:20  1  05:05  1  04:36  1  03:41  3  00:14  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Reet Johanson             00:58:22 15:21:40   02:26  1  05:46  2  15:53  4  17:47  3  21:47  3  26:42  3  35:00  3  37:16  3  42:39  2  49:11  3  54:12  2  58:07  2  58:22  2 00:58:22
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:26  1  03:20  3  10:07  4  01:54  1  04:00  3  04:55  4  08:18  3  02:16  2  05:23  2  06:32  5  05:01  3  03:55  5  00:15  5
                                                 -00:29     00:11     01:16    -00:45     00:48     00:03     00:55     00:04     00:03     01:27     00:25     00:14     00:01   
 3. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:45 17:21:13   02:47  4  06:13  4  14:46  1  17:21  1  20:50  2  25:40  2  34:06  2  36:28  2  42:49  3  48:23  2  55:01  3  58:32  3  58:45  3 00:58:45
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:47  4  03:26  4  08:33  1  02:35  5  03:29  2  04:50  2  08:26  4  02:22  3  06:21  4  05:34  2  06:38  5  03:31  2  00:13  2
                                                 -00:08     00:17    -00:18    -00:04     00:17    -00:02     01:03     00:10     01:01     00:29     02:02    -00:10    -00:01   
 4. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:28 16:55:21   02:32  2  05:08  1  18:43  5  21:07  5  25:48  5  29:56  5  38:28  5  41:02  5  47:06  5  53:08  5  58:01  4  61:16  4  61:28  4 01:01:28
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:32  2  02:36  1  13:35  6  02:24  2  04:41  7  04:08  1  08:32  5  02:34  4  06:04  3  06:02  4  04:53  2  03:15  1  00:12  1
                                                 -00:23    -00:33     04:44    -00:15     01:29    -00:44     01:09     00:22     00:44     00:57     00:17    -00:26    -00:02   
 5. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:14 16:36:35   02:38  3  06:31  5  15:27  3  17:55  4  22:23  4  28:46  4  36:39  4  39:25  4  46:04  4  52:05  4  59:01  5  63:01  5  63:14  5 01:03:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:38  3  03:53  6  08:56  3  02:28  4  04:28  6  06:23  7  07:53  2  02:46  5  06:39  6  06:01  3  06:56  6  04:00  6  00:13  2
                                                 -00:17     00:44     00:05    -00:11     01:16     01:31     00:30     00:34     01:19     00:56     02:20     00:19    -00:01   
 6. Epp Voitka                01:17:31 17:06:48   03:11  6  06:51  6  22:19  6  24:43  6  28:43  6  34:07  6  50:58  7  54:41  6  61:19  6  67:56  6  73:27  6  77:12  6  77:31  6 01:17:31
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:11  6  03:40  5  15:28  7  02:24  2  04:00  3  05:24  5  16:51  7  03:43  6  06:38  5  06:37  6  05:31  4  03:45  4  00:19  6
                                                  00:16     00:31     06:37    -00:15     00:48     00:32     09:28     01:31     01:18     01:32     00:55     00:04     00:05   
 7. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:28:13 16:58:43   05:10  7  13:38  7  24:26  7  28:34  7  32:47  7  39:05  7  50:51  6  55:16  7  63:52  7  74:01  7  82:24  7  87:46  7  88:13  7 01:28:13
    1084 HOK                       N45            05:10  7  08:28  7  10:48  5  04:08  7  04:13  5  06:18  6  11:46  6  04:25  7  08:36  7  10:09  7  08:23  7  05:22  7  00:27  7
                                                  02:15     05:19     01:57     01:29     01:01     01:26     04:23     02:13     03:16     05:04     03:47     01:41     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     02:36     08:33     01:54     03:12     04:08     07:23     02:12     05:20     05:05     04:36     03:15     00:12   00:50:52

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:42:02 16:06:15   03:16  2  07:22  4  08:37  2  11:11  1  13:52  1  16:36  1  21:16  1  24:19  1  29:10  1  31:09  1  34:23  1  38:27  1  41:45  1  42:02  1 00:42:02
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           03:16  2  04:06  6  01:15  1  02:34  1  02:41  1  02:44  1  04:40  1  03:03  4  04:51  1  01:59  1  03:14  3  04:04  1  03:18  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ronald Jürgenson          00:53:34 17:44:03   02:53  1  05:36  1  08:21  1  11:13  2  15:22  2  18:39  2  26:15  2  28:56  2  36:48  2  39:13  2  41:50  2  49:59  2  53:19  2  53:34  2 00:53:34
   21733                           VIPT           02:53  1  02:43  1  02:45  4  02:52  2  04:09  5  03:17  2  07:36  3  02:41  2  07:52  3  02:25  4  02:37  1  08:09  8  03:20  2  00:15  1
                                                 -00:23    -01:23     01:30     00:18     01:28     00:33     02:56    -00:22     03:01     00:26    -00:37     04:05     00:02    -00:02   
 3. Maris Luha                01:01:41 18:19:10   04:23  6  08:17  5  11:36  5  16:32  6  20:17  6  25:12  4  34:04  4  37:12  5  45:16  4  47:23  3  51:12  4  56:59  4  61:20  4  61:41  3 01:01:41
       0 Tartu                     VIPT           04:23  6  03:54  4  03:19  7  04:56  7  03:45  3  04:55  5  08:52  6  03:08  6  08:04  5  02:07  2  03:49  7  05:47  5  04:21  5  00:21  6
                                                  01:07    -00:12     02:04     02:22     01:04     02:11     04:12     00:05     03:13     00:08     00:35     01:43     01:03     00:04   
 4. Kaarel Kure               01:01:42 18:19:09   04:26  7  08:23  6  11:39  6  16:31  5  20:04  5  25:16  5  34:07  5  37:08  4  45:15  3  47:25  4  51:07  3  56:56  3  61:18  3  61:42  4 01:01:42
    1421 Kobras                    VIPT           04:26  7  03:57  5  03:16  5  04:52  6  03:33  2  05:12  6  08:51  5  03:01  3  08:07  6  02:10  3  03:42  5  05:49  6  04:22  6  00:24  7
                                                  01:10    -00:09     02:01     02:18     00:52     02:28     04:11    -00:02     03:16     00:11     00:28     01:45     01:04     00:07   
 5. Krista Kõlli              01:04:43 16:59:53   03:25  3  06:59  3  09:27  4  13:23  3  18:01  4  25:37  6  32:31  3  35:46  3  48:26  5  51:09  5  54:27  5  60:10  5  64:26  5  64:43  5 01:04:43
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:25  3  03:34  3  02:28  3  03:56  3  04:38  6  07:36  9  06:54  2  03:15  7  12:40  9  02:43  6  03:18  4  05:43  4  04:16  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:09    -00:32     01:13     01:22     01:57     04:52     02:14     00:12     07:49     00:44     00:04     01:39     00:58     00:00   
 6. Uve Nummert               01:16:01 17:39:15   03:47  4  06:52  2  09:05  3  13:49  4  17:53  3  22:13  3  41:36  6  44:43  6  54:01  6  56:46  6  60:34  6  70:11  6  75:30  6  76:01  6 01:16:01
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:47  4  03:05  2  02:13  2  04:44  5  04:04  4  04:20  4  19:23  8  03:07  5  09:18  7  02:45  7  03:48  6  09:37  9  05:19  8  00:31  9
                                                  00:31    -01:01     00:58     02:10     01:23     01:36     14:43     00:04     04:27     00:46     00:34     05:33     02:01     00:14   
 7. Kerten Matto              01:21:42 16:44:25   04:14  5  09:38  7  14:18  7  18:43  7  26:53  7  33:20  7  42:23  7  48:33  7  60:21  7  63:25  7  69:20  7  75:32  7  81:17  7  81:42  7 01:21:42
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           04:14  5  05:24  7  04:40  8  04:25  4  08:10  9  06:27  8  09:03  7  06:10  8  11:48  8  03:04  8  05:55  9  06:12  7  05:45  9  00:25  8
                                                  00:58     01:18     03:25     01:51     05:29     03:43     04:23     03:07     06:57     01:05     02:41     02:08     02:27     00:08   
 8. Mirjam Nutov              01:38:31 17:48:11   06:39  8  21:36  8  27:20  8  33:05  8  39:01  8  44:52  8  72:35  9  75:15  8  83:12  8  85:52  8  88:46  8  93:52  8  98:12  8  98:31  8 01:38:31
   20119 Võru                      VIPT           06:39  8  14:57  9  05:44  9  05:45  9  05:56  8  05:51  7  27:43  9  02:40  1  07:57  4  02:40  5  02:54  2  05:06  2  04:20  4  00:19  4
                                                  03:23     10:51     04:29     03:11     03:15     03:07     23:03    -00:23     03:06     00:41    -00:20     01:02     01:02     00:02   
 9. Heiki Hanni               02:06:18 15:27:32   25:25  9  31:45  9  35:01  9  40:08  9  45:24  9  49:39  9  58:14  8  96:32  9 103:57  9 111:27  9 115:41  9 121:16  9 125:58  9 126:18  9 02:06:18
       0 Põlva                     VIPT           25:25  9  06:20  8  03:16  5  05:07  8  05:16  7  04:15  3  08:35  4  38:18  9  07:25  2  07:30  9  04:14  8  05:35  3  04:42  7  00:20  5
                                                  22:09     02:14     02:01     02:33     02:35     01:31     03:55     35:15     02:34     05:31     01:00     01:31     01:24     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:53     02:43     01:15     02:34     02:41     02:44     04:40     02:40     04:51     01:59     02:37     04:04     03:18     00:15   00:39:14

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lembit Nöps               00:45:55 17:40:41   03:46  6  07:04  4  08:48  4  11:42  3  16:14  3  19:37  3  24:59  3  27:32  3  33:11  1  35:16  2  37:46  1  41:52  2  45:36  1  45:55  1 00:45:55
    1100 Ilves                     M65            03:46  6  03:18  2  01:44  1  02:54  1  04:32  5  03:23  2  05:22  1  02:33  2  05:39  1  02:05  3  02:30  1  04:06  2  03:44  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:48:33 17:26:15   03:31  4  06:20  3  08:20  3  12:15  4  15:33  2  18:39  1  24:28  1  27:22  2  33:12  2  35:07  1  37:48  2  41:48  1  48:17  2  48:33  2 00:48:33
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:31  4  02:49  1  02:00  3  03:55  4  03:18  1  03:06  1  05:49  4  02:54  3  05:50  2  01:55  2  02:41  2  04:00  1  06:29  7  00:16  1
                                                 -00:15    -00:29     00:16     01:01    -01:14    -00:17     00:27     00:21     00:11    -00:10     00:11    -00:06     02:45    -00:03   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:49:05 17:07:17   02:35  1  05:54  1  08:04  1  11:38  2  15:09  1  18:54  2  24:34  2  27:00  1  33:57  3  36:38  3  39:28  3  44:29  3  48:48  3  49:05  3 00:49:05
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:35  1  03:19  3  02:10  5  03:34  3  03:31  2  03:45  3  05:40  2  02:26  1  06:57  3  02:41  6  02:50  3  05:01  4  04:19  4  00:17  3
                                                 -01:11     00:01     00:26     00:40    -01:01     00:22     00:18    -00:07     01:18     00:36     00:20     00:55     00:35    -00:02   
 4. Väino Kivioja             00:57:12 17:03:44   03:42  5  10:43  7  12:46  6  18:26  6  22:14  5  26:31  5  32:13  5  35:12  5  42:48  5  45:03  5  47:56  4  52:59  4  56:56  4  57:12  4 00:57:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:42  5  07:01  7  02:03  4  05:40  6  03:48  3  04:17  4  05:42  3  02:59  4  07:36  5  02:15  4  02:53  4  05:03  5  03:57  3  00:16  1
                                                 -00:04     03:43     00:19     02:46    -00:44     00:54     00:20     00:26     01:57     00:10     00:23     00:57     00:13    -00:03   
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             00:59:23 16:55:11   02:45  2  06:05  2  08:04  1  11:00  1  19:25  4  23:47  4  31:01  4  34:03  4  41:22  4  43:13  4  50:47  5  55:18  5  59:04  5  59:23  5 00:59:23
   11216 Otepää                    M65            02:45  2  03:20  4  01:59  2  02:56  2  08:25  7  04:22  5  07:14  5  03:02  6  07:19  4  01:51  1  07:34  6  04:31  3  03:46  2  00:19  4
                                                 -01:01     00:02     00:15     00:02     03:53     00:59     01:52     00:29     01:40    -00:14     05:04     00:25     00:02     00:00   
 6. Heiki Rammul              01:08:41 15:44:32   03:47  7  07:47  5  13:04  7  18:15  5  23:17  6  28:10  6  35:36  6  38:49  6  47:24  6  50:50  6  54:27  6  62:53  6  68:17  6  68:41  6 01:08:41
    1072 Ilves                     M65            03:47  7  04:00  5  05:17  7  05:11  5  05:02  6  04:53  6  07:26  6  03:13  7  08:35  7  03:26  7  03:37  5  08:26  7  05:24  6  00:24  6
                                                  00:01     00:42     03:33     02:17     00:30     01:30     02:04     00:40     02:56     01:21     01:07     04:20     01:40     00:05   
 7. Rein Prank                01:10:26 17:47:53   03:17  3  08:11  6  10:44  5  20:54  7  24:59  7  30:01  7  38:23  7  41:23  7  49:02  7  51:17  7  59:14  7  64:57  7  70:02  7  70:26  7 01:10:26
     708 Kape                      M65            03:17  3  04:54  6  02:33  6  10:10  7  04:05  4  05:02  7  08:22  7  03:00  5  07:39  6  02:15  4  07:57  7  05:43  6  05:05  5  00:24  6
                                                 -00:29     01:36     00:49     07:16    -00:27     01:39     03:00     00:27     02:00     00:10     05:27     01:37     01:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:35     02:49     01:44     02:54     03:18     03:06     05:22     02:26     05:39     01:51     02:30     04:00     03:44     00:16   00:42:14

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:04 17:27:01   03:18  2  07:24  3  09:36  2  13:57  2  18:54  2  22:48  2  32:49  3  35:52  2  42:55  2  45:04  2  48:43  2  52:49  1  56:49  1  57:04  1 00:57:04
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:18  2  04:06  3  02:12  1  04:21  3  04:57  3  03:54  1  10:01  3  03:03  3  07:03  1  02:09  1  03:39  2  04:06  1  04:00  1  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:09 17:05:35   03:00  1  06:18  1  08:41  1  13:24  1  17:27  1  22:02  1  29:05  1  32:04  1  40:20  1  43:17  1  47:23  1  53:39  2  58:48  2  59:09  2 00:59:09
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:00  1  03:18  1  02:23  2  04:43  4  04:03  1  04:35  3  07:03  2  02:59  2  08:16  2  02:57  3  04:06  3  06:16  3  05:09  3  00:21  4
                                                 -00:18    -00:48     00:11     00:22    -00:54     00:41    -02:58    -00:04     01:13     00:48     00:27     02:10     01:09     00:06   
 3. Ats Virumäe               01:02:16 17:15:54   03:22  3  07:17  2  11:23  4  15:10  4  20:12  4  25:18  4  32:05  2  36:22  3  45:21  3  48:41  3  51:48  3  57:18  3  61:57  3  62:16  3 01:02:16
    3803 Võru                      M70            03:22  3  03:55  2  04:06  4  03:47  1  05:02  4  05:06  4  06:47  1  04:17  4  08:59  3  03:20  4  03:07  1  05:30  2  04:39  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:04    -00:11     01:54    -00:34     00:05     01:12    -03:14     01:14     01:56     01:11    -00:32     01:24     00:39     00:04   
 4. Börje Rosenberg           01:26:30 17:25:41   03:47  4  08:22  4  11:03  3  15:02  3  19:41  3  24:13  3  50:19  4  53:08  4  62:20  4  65:03  4  70:30  4  80:15  4  86:16  4  86:30  4 01:26:30
    7080                           M70            03:47  4  04:35  4  02:41  3  03:59  2  04:39  2  04:32  2  26:06  4  02:49  1  09:12  4  02:43  2  05:27  4  09:45  4  06:01  4  00:14  1
                                                  00:29     00:29     00:29    -00:22    -00:18     00:38     16:05    -00:14     02:09     00:34     01:48     05:39     02:01    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:00     03:18     02:12     03:47     04:03     03:54     06:47     02:49     07:03     02:09     03:07     04:06     04:00     00:14   00:50:29

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:41:31 17:28:15   02:46  3  05:13  1  06:45  1  09:31  1  12:37  1  15:58  1  21:24  1  24:21  1  29:57  1  31:15  1  34:14  1  38:27  1  41:23  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
   14786 Kobras                    N16            02:46  3  02:27  1  01:32  1  02:46  2  03:06  1  03:21  1  05:26  2  02:57  2  05:36  2  01:18  1  02:59  4  04:13  1  02:56  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anete Saar                00:42:02 17:28:06   02:59  4  05:27  2  07:01  2  09:43  2  12:53  2  16:16  2  21:39  2  24:35  2  30:07  2  31:36  2  34:26  2  38:39  2  41:52  2  42:02  2 00:42:02
   17668 Kobras                    N16            02:59  4  02:28  2  01:34  2  02:42  1  03:10  2  03:23  2  05:23  1  02:56  1  05:32  1  01:29  2  02:50  2  04:13  1  03:13  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:03    -00:01    -00:04     00:11    -00:09     00:00     00:17     00:02   
 3. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:38 17:21:12   02:24  1  05:54  3  07:49  4  12:00  4  15:50  3  19:24  3  26:37  3  30:27  4  37:11  3  39:31  3  42:21  4  48:03  4  51:29  3  51:38  3 00:51:38
   14780 Kobras                    N16            02:24  1  03:30  3  01:55  4  04:11  3  03:50  3  03:34  3  07:13  4  03:50  4  06:44  3  02:20  4  02:50  2  05:42  3  03:26  3  00:09  2
                                                 -00:22     01:03     00:23     01:25     00:44     00:13     01:47     00:53     01:08     01:02    -00:09     01:29     00:30     00:01   
 4. Anita Laanejõe            00:51:41 17:21:11   02:26  2  05:56  4  07:48  3  11:59  3  15:52  4  19:28  4  26:37  3  30:22  3  37:16  4  39:34  4  42:09  3  48:00  3  51:29  3  51:41  4 00:51:41
   18504 Võru                      N16            02:26  2  03:30  3  01:52  3  04:11  3  03:53  4  03:36  4  07:09  3  03:45  3  06:54  4  02:18  3  02:35  1  05:51  4  03:29  4  00:12  4
                                                 -00:20     01:03     00:20     01:25     00:47     00:15     01:43     00:48     01:18     01:00    -00:24     01:38     00:33     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:27     01:32     02:42     03:06     03:21     05:23     02:56     05:32     01:18     02:35     04:13     02:56     00:08   00:40:33

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heli Viks                 01:01:48 17:34:38   04:10  1  07:58  2  10:46  2  14:52  2  19:35  2  24:46  1  31:32  1  34:52  1  43:46  1  46:15  1  49:53  1  56:46  1  61:25  1  61:48  1 01:01:48
    5017 Võru                      N55            04:10  1  03:48  2  02:48  2  04:06  2  04:43  2  05:11  1  06:46  1  03:20  2  08:54  1  02:29  1  03:38  2  06:53  2  04:39  2  00:23  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aino Koser                01:05:34 16:59:00   04:14  2  07:44  1  10:17  1  14:13  1  18:50  1  26:27  2  33:29  2  36:35  2  49:17  2  52:05  2  55:16  2  60:55  2  65:17  2  65:34  2 01:05:34
    3910 Ilves                     N55            04:14  2  03:30  1  02:33  1  03:56  1  04:37  1  07:37  2  07:02  2  03:06  1  12:42  2  02:48  2  03:11  1  05:39  1  04:22  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:04    -00:18    -00:15    -00:10    -00:06     02:26     00:16    -00:14     03:48     00:19    -00:27    -01:14    -00:17    -00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:10     03:30     02:33     03:56     04:37     05:11     06:46     03:06     08:54     02:29     03:11     05:39     04:22     00:17   00:58:41

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aili Laanjõe              00:57:43 17:03:11   04:12  2  11:07  2  13:15  2  19:02  2  22:49  2  27:03  2  32:43  2  35:48  1  43:24  1  45:35  1  48:26  1  53:30  1  57:27  1  57:43  1 00:57:43
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:12  2  06:55  2  02:08  1  05:47  2  03:47  1  04:14  1  05:40  1  03:05  1  07:36  1  02:11  1  02:51  1  05:04  1  03:57  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             01:06:05 15:47:52   03:41  1  08:03  1  11:08  1  14:45  1  19:37  1  23:51  1  31:56  1  36:01  2  44:19  2  47:25  2  53:00  2  60:54  2  65:47  2  66:05  2 01:06:05
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:41  1  04:22  1  03:05  2  03:37  1  04:52  2  04:14  1  08:05  2  04:05  2  08:18  2  03:06  2  05:35  2  07:54  2  04:53  2  00:18  2
                                                 -00:31    -02:33     00:57    -02:10     01:05     00:00     02:25     01:00     00:42     00:55     02:44     02:50     00:56     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:41     04:22     02:08     03:37     03:47     04:14     05:40     03:05     07:36     02:11     02:51     05:04     03:57     00:16   00:52:29

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:52:39 17:40:12   03:44  2  07:01  2  09:02  1  12:13  1  16:41  1  20:32  1  25:40  1  28:26  1  37:56  1  40:04  1  43:14  1  48:09  1  52:21  1  52:39  1 00:52:39
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:44  2  03:17  1  02:01  1  03:11  1  04:28  1  03:51  1  05:08  1  02:46  1  09:30  2  02:08  1  03:10  1  04:55  2  04:12  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               01:04:20 16:45:29   02:48  1  06:19  1  09:05  2  13:43  2  19:27  2  24:15  2  35:19  3  38:30  2  46:08  2  51:59  2  55:09  2  59:57  2  64:05  2  64:20  2 01:04:20
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:48  1  03:31  2  02:46  3  04:38  3  05:44  3  04:48  3  11:04  3  03:11  2  07:38  1  05:51  3  03:10  1  04:48  1  04:08  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:56     00:14     00:45     01:27     01:16     00:57     05:56     00:25    -01:52     03:43     00:00    -00:07    -00:04    -00:03   
 3. Kersti Ploom              01:14:19 15:11:02   04:42  3  10:52  3  13:36  3  17:35  3  22:45  3  27:15  3  35:12  2  40:21  3  51:21  3  54:56  3  58:40  3  68:39  3  73:58  3  74:19  3 01:14:19
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:42  3  06:10  3  02:44  2  03:59  2  05:10  2  04:30  2  07:57  2  05:09  3  11:00  3  03:35  2  03:44  3  09:59  3  05:19  3  00:21  3
                                                  00:58     02:53     00:43     00:48     00:42     00:39     02:49     02:23     01:30     01:27     00:34     05:04     01:07     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     03:17     02:01     03:11     04:28     03:51     05:08     02:46     07:38     02:08     03:10     04:48     04:08     00:15   00:49:37

N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ilona Vanaveski           01:29:43 16:18:21   04:17  1  09:40  1  12:23  1  19:23  1  24:33  1  29:05  1  43:24  1  48:01  1  66:36  1  70:31  1  74:08  1  82:14  1  89:16  1  89:43  1 01:29:43
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:17  1  05:23  2  02:43  1  07:00  2  05:10  2  04:32  1  14:19  1  04:37  1  18:35  2  03:55  2  03:37  1  08:06  1  07:02  2  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maie Abram                01:30:33 16:23:08   06:34  2  11:48  2  14:50  2  20:15  2  25:17  2  32:04  2  52:06  2  57:05  2  67:34  2  70:32  2  74:52  2  84:18  2  90:02  2  90:33  2 01:30:33
     146 Ilves                     N70            06:34  2  05:14  1  03:02  2  05:25  1  05:02  1  06:47  2  20:02  2  04:59  2  10:29  1  02:58  1  04:20  2  09:26  2  05:44  1  00:31  2
                                                  02:17    -00:09     00:19    -01:35    -00:08     02:15     05:43     00:22    -08:06    -00:57     00:43     01:20    -01:18     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:17     05:14     02:43     05:25     05:02     04:32     14:19     04:37     10:29     02:58     03:37     08:06     05:44     00:27   01:17:30

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:35:34 17:14:08   02:08  1  08:24  1  13:01  2  15:39  2  17:50  1  18:56  1  22:42  1  25:23  1  26:44  1  29:44  1  33:15  1  35:24  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
   16228 Kobras                    M14            02:08  1  06:16  1  04:37  5  02:38  1  02:11  1  01:06  1  03:46  5  02:41  1  01:21  1  03:00  3  03:31  3  02:09  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:40:39 17:17:09   02:33  3  09:44  2  11:27  1  15:29  1  18:22  2  20:02  2  23:51  2  27:45  2  30:27  2  34:37  2  38:01  2  40:27  2  40:39  2 00:40:39
    4991 Kobras                    M14            02:33  3  07:11  2  01:43  1  04:02  4  02:53  3  01:40  4  03:49  6  03:54  3  02:42  6  04:10  6  03:24  2  02:26  3  00:12  6
                                                  00:25     00:55    -02:54     01:24     00:42     00:34     00:03     01:13     01:21     01:10    -00:07     00:17     00:02   
 3. Emil Eensaar              00:43:31 17:23:35   02:54  5  12:05  4  14:36  3  17:19  3  20:09  3  21:48  3  25:13  3  28:42  3  33:39  4  38:49  6  41:12  5  43:22  3  43:31  3 00:43:31
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            02:54  5  09:11  4  02:31  3  02:43  2  02:50  2  01:39  3  03:25  2  03:29  2  04:57  7  05:10  7  02:23  1  02:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:46     02:55    -02:06     00:05     00:39     00:33    -00:21     00:48     03:36     02:10    -01:08     00:01    -00:01   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:43:58 17:17:12   02:32  2  12:06  5  14:41  5  18:45  4  22:13  4  24:02  5  27:36  5  31:56  5  33:51  5  36:51  4  40:46  3  43:43  4  43:58  4 00:43:58
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:32  2  09:34  6  02:35  4  04:04  5  03:28  6  01:49  7  03:34  3  04:20  5  01:55  3  03:00  3  03:55  4  02:57  5  00:15  7
                                                  00:24     03:18    -02:02     01:26     01:17     00:43    -00:12     01:39     00:34     00:00     00:24     00:48     00:05   
 5. Mihkel Liivago            00:44:01 17:17:11   02:39  4  12:10  6  14:38  4  18:52  5  22:18  5  23:58  4  27:41  6  32:04  6  34:05  6  36:54  5  40:53  4  43:51  5  44:01  5 00:44:01
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:39  4  09:31  5  02:28  2  04:14  6  03:26  5  01:40  4  03:43  4  04:23  6  02:01  4  02:49  2  03:59  5  02:58  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:31     03:15    -02:09     01:36     01:15     00:34    -00:03     01:42     00:40    -00:11     00:28     00:49     00:00   
 6. August Jakobson           00:45:44 15:44:38   03:48  6  11:37  3  17:33  6  20:28  6  23:23  6  24:37  6  27:01  4  31:04  4  32:45  3  35:22  3  43:06  6  45:34  6  45:44  6 00:45:44
    9170 Kobras                    M14            03:48  6  07:49  3  05:56  6  02:55  3  02:55  4  01:14  2  02:24  1  04:03  4  01:41  2  02:37  1  07:44  7  02:28  4  00:10  2
                                                  01:40     01:33     01:19     00:17     00:44     00:08    -01:22     01:22     00:20    -00:23     04:13     00:19     00:00   
 7. Peko Piirisild            00:56:09 17:55:04   04:34  7  15:34  7  21:54  7  26:15  7  30:07  7  31:49  7  36:01  7  40:35  7  43:01  7  46:22  7  52:43  7  55:58  7  56:09  7 00:56:09
   18654 Kobras                    M14            04:34  7  11:00  7  06:20  7  04:21  7  03:52  7  01:42  6  04:12  7  04:34  7  02:26  5  03:21  5  06:21  6  03:15  7  00:11  5
                                                  02:26     04:44     01:43     01:43     01:41     00:36     00:26     01:53     01:05     00:21     02:50     01:06     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     06:16     01:43     02:38     02:11     01:06     02:24     02:41     01:21     02:37     02:23     02:09     00:09   00:29:46

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Tõrra              01:24:08 18:03:23   03:25  1  13:15  1  16:21  1  22:40  1  27:07  1  28:50  1  33:11  1  39:11  1  41:49  1  45:19  1  80:14  1  83:48  1  84:08  1 01:24:08
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:25  1  09:50  1  03:06  1  06:19  1  04:27  1  01:43  1  04:21  1  06:00  1  02:38  1  03:30  1  34:55  1  03:34  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:25     09:50     03:06     06:19     04:27     01:43     04:21     06:00     02:38     03:30     34:55     03:34     00:20   01:24:08

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Silver Rebenits           00:40:13 17:57:56   02:40  1  09:57  3  11:35  1  18:13  3  21:18  3  22:55  3  25:50  3  29:05  2  31:29  1  34:10  1  37:26  1  40:03  1  40:13  1 00:40:13
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           02:40  1  07:17  3  01:38  2  06:38  9  03:05  3  01:37  5  02:55  2  03:15  1  02:24  1  02:41  2  03:16  2  02:37  2  00:10  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Egert Aalde               00:42:04 16:28:32   03:01  5  09:20  1  12:11  2  15:52  1  18:45  1  20:40  1  23:43  1  27:13  1  32:39  2  35:33  2  39:34  2  41:53  2  42:04  2 00:42:04
   21234 SK Serviti                VIPL           03:01  5  06:19  2  02:51  6  03:41  3  02:53  1  01:55  6  03:03  5  03:30  2  05:26 10  02:54  3  04:01  5  02:19  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:21    -00:58     01:13    -02:57    -00:12     00:18     00:08     00:15     03:02     00:13     00:45    -00:18     00:01   
 3. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:48:47 17:38:31   02:42  2  13:39  8  14:56  5  17:59  2  21:07  2  22:23  2  25:24  2  29:35  3  33:55  3  36:33  3  39:46  3  48:30  3  48:47  3 00:48:47
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           02:42  2  10:57  8  01:17  1  03:03  1  03:08  4  01:16  2  03:01  4  04:11  5  04:20  6  02:38  1  03:13  1  08:44 13  00:17  5
                                                  00:02     03:40    -00:21    -03:35     00:03    -00:21     00:06     00:56     01:56    -00:03    -00:03     06:07     00:07   
 4. Tarmo Vist                00:48:53 15:42:57   02:42  2  14:44  9  16:43  7  20:21  6  23:35  6  24:50  6  27:40  5  31:47  4  37:32  5  40:38  5  45:26  4  48:32  4  48:53  4 00:48:53
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           02:42  2  12:02  9  01:59  3  03:38  2  03:14  6  01:15  1  02:50  1  04:07  4  05:45 11  03:06  4  04:48  7  03:06  5  00:21  8
                                                  00:02     04:45     00:21    -03:00     00:09    -00:22    -00:05     00:52     03:21     00:25     01:32     00:29     00:11   
 5. Epp Metsaluik             00:49:22 16:33:00   02:56  4  10:15  4  12:16  3  19:41  5  23:02  5  24:35  5  27:33  4  32:11  5  34:38  4  39:39  4  45:30  5  49:07  5  49:22  5 00:49:22
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           02:56  4  07:19  4  02:01  4  07:25 10  03:21  7  01:33  4  02:58  3  04:38  7  02:27  2  05:01  6  05:51 10  03:37  8  00:15  4
                                                  00:16     00:02     00:23     00:47     00:16    -00:04     00:03     01:23     00:03     02:20     02:35     01:00     00:05   
 6. Kuldar Leis               00:51:09 16:31:40   03:52  9  09:50  2  13:19  4  19:15  4  22:11  4  23:39  4  29:53  6  33:54  6  40:17  6  44:15  6  48:11  6  50:50  6  51:09  6 00:51:09
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           03:52  9  05:58  1  03:29  8  05:56  7  02:56  2  01:28  3  06:14 10  04:01  3  06:23 12  03:58  5  03:56  4  02:39  3  00:19  7
                                                  01:12    -01:19     01:51    -00:42    -00:09    -00:09     03:19     00:46     03:59     01:17     00:40     00:02     00:09   
 7. Helle Leis                01:04:27 16:34:16   03:23  6  13:29  7  15:49  6  24:18  8  27:28  7  29:29  7  38:17  8  42:29  7  51:12  8  57:37  7  61:08  7  64:14  7  64:27  7 01:04:27
   13218 Kobras                    VIPL           03:23  6  10:06  7  02:20  5  08:29 12  03:10  5  02:01  7  08:48 13  04:12  6  08:43 13  06:25 10  03:31  3  03:06  5  00:13  3
                                                  00:43     02:49     00:42     01:51     00:05     00:24     05:53     00:57     06:19     03:44     00:15     00:29     00:03   
 8. Merje Tikk                01:08:56 17:24:50   04:32 10  13:09  6  25:47 11  31:17 11  36:45 11  38:51 10  43:08 10  48:49 10  52:28  9  58:21  8  63:49  8  68:34  8  68:56  8 01:08:56
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           04:32 10  08:37  6  12:38 13  05:30  6  05:28 10  02:06  8  04:17  7  05:41  8  03:39  4  05:53  9  05:28  9  04:45 11  00:22 10
                                                  01:52     01:20     11:00    -01:08     02:23     00:29     01:22     02:26     01:15     03:12     02:12     02:08     00:12   
 9. Piret Kreutzwald          01:12:35 17:27:56   03:51  8  16:51 10  19:48  9  24:40  9  29:19  8  33:31  9  40:45  9  47:58  9  52:46 10  61:17 10  67:55  9  72:02  9  72:35  9 01:12:35
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           03:51  8  13:00 11  02:57  7  04:52  5  04:39  9  04:12 11  07:14 11  07:13 11  04:48  8  08:31 11  06:38 12  04:07  9  00:33 12
                                                  01:11     05:43     01:19    -01:46     01:34     02:35     04:19     03:58     02:24     05:50     03:22     01:30     00:23   
10. Külliki Kiviste           01:12:44 16:32:42   05:47 12  18:16 11  23:08 10  29:24 10  34:56 10  39:11 11  44:48 11  50:40 11  54:28 11  60:01  9  68:11 10  72:23 10  72:44 10 01:12:44
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:47 12  12:29 10  04:52 11  06:16  8  05:32 11  04:15 12  05:37  8  05:52  9  03:48  5  05:33  8  08:10 13  04:12 10  00:21  8
                                                  03:07     05:12     03:14    -00:22     02:27     02:38     02:42     02:37     01:24     02:52     04:54     01:35     00:11   
11. Liili Vatsar              01:16:11 18:04:36   03:24  7  11:54  5  19:28  8  23:47  7  30:09  9  32:24  8  36:05  7  43:50  8  46:28  7  68:32 11  72:38 11  75:53 11  76:11 11 01:16:11
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:24  7  08:30  5  07:34 12  04:19  4  06:22 13  02:15  9  03:41  6  07:45 12  02:38  3  22:04 13  04:06  6  03:15  7  00:18  6
                                                  00:44     01:13     05:56    -02:19     03:17     00:38     00:46     04:30     00:14     19:23     00:50     00:38     00:08   
12. Mari Zõbin                01:32:27 17:01:30   05:33 11  34:17 13  38:01 13  46:19 12  52:39 12  55:58 12  61:42 12  71:11 12  76:18 12  81:36 12  86:48 12  91:48 12  92:27 12 01:32:27
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           05:33 11  28:44 13  03:44  9  08:18 11  06:20 12  03:19 10  05:44  9  09:29 13  05:07  9  05:18  7  05:12  8  05:00 12  00:39 13
                                                  02:53     21:27     02:06     01:40     03:15     01:42     02:49     06:14     02:43     02:37     01:56     02:23     00:29   
13. Raili Klee                01:43:05 16:56:01   06:29 13  24:11 12  27:55 12  52:11 13  56:24 13  65:31 13  73:37 13  80:46 13  85:11 13  93:42 13  99:41 13 102:41 13 103:05 13 01:43:05
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           06:29 13  17:42 12  03:44  9  24:16 13  04:13  8  09:07 13  08:06 12  07:09 10  04:25  7  08:31 11  05:59 11  03:00  4  00:24 11
                                                  03:49     10:25     02:06     17:38     01:08     07:30     05:11     03:54     02:01     05:50     02:43     00:23     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:40     05:58     01:17     03:03     02:53     01:15     02:50     03:15     02:24     02:38     03:13     02:19     00:10   00:33:55

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Geteli Hanni              01:07:23 15:24:21   05:10  1  16:50  1  19:30  1  23:58  1  28:23  1  29:50  1  40:54  1  50:08  1  56:05  1  58:40  1  63:05  1  66:58  1  67:23  1 01:07:23
   25168 Põlva Spordikool          N14            05:10  1  11:40  1  02:40  1  04:28  1  04:25  1  01:27  1  11:04  2  09:14  1  05:57  2  02:35  1  04:25  1  03:53  1  00:25  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              01:31:52 17:01:31   05:29  2  34:18  2  37:00  2  46:09  2  52:39  2  55:59  2  61:44  2  71:14  2  76:21  2  81:37  2  86:51  2  91:38  2  91:52  2 01:31:52
   17667 Kobras                    N14            05:29  2  28:49  2  02:42  2  09:09  2  06:30  2  03:20  2  05:45  1  09:30  2  05:07  1  05:16  2  05:14  2  04:47  2  00:14  1
                                                  00:19     17:09     00:02     04:41     02:05     01:53    -05:19     00:16    -00:50     02:41     00:49     00:54    -00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:10     11:40     02:40     04:28     04:25     01:27     05:45     09:14     05:07     02:35     04:25     03:53     00:14   01:01:03

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 59)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:35:17 16:39:16   03:54  9  08:06  3  12:50  2  17:38  2  18:45  2  25:39  2  28:44  1  32:09  1  35:08  1  35:17  1 00:35:17
   18653 Kobras                    M12            03:54  9  04:12  2  04:44  1  04:48  4  01:07  1  06:54  4  03:05  2  03:25  1  02:59  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaspar Karolin            00:42:20 17:19:33   02:51  1  06:10  1  11:06  1  13:53  1  15:28  1  23:49  1  33:19  2  39:03  3  42:09  2  42:20  2 00:42:20
   14470 Kobras                    M12            02:51  1  03:19  1  04:56  2  02:47  1  01:35  2  08:21  8  09:30 13  05:44  5  03:06  2  00:11  3
                                                 -01:03    -00:53     00:12    -02:01     00:28     01:27     06:25     02:19     00:07     00:02   
 3. Daniel Sibul              00:42:54 17:04:35   03:06  4  07:19  2  15:43  3  20:16  3  23:19  3  30:21  3  34:06  3  38:44  2  42:43  3  42:54  3 00:42:54
   18041 Kobras                    M12            03:06  4  04:13  3  08:24  5  04:33  3  03:03 10  07:02  5  03:45  5  04:38  3  03:59  5  00:11  3
                                                 -00:48     00:01     03:40    -00:15     01:56     00:08     00:40     01:13     01:00     00:02   
 4. Hendrik Bleive            00:44:22 17:49:29   03:10  5  10:24  6  17:36  5  21:47  4  24:42  4  31:55  5  35:20  5  39:35  4  44:13  4  44:22  4 00:44:22
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            03:10  5  07:14  9  07:12  4  04:11  2  02:55  9  07:13  6  03:25  3  04:15  2  04:38 12  00:09  1
                                                 -00:44     03:02     02:28    -00:37     01:48     00:19     00:20     00:50     01:39     00:00   
 5. Kaspar Joala              00:44:57 16:27:42   04:45 12  10:34  7  17:08  4  25:06  7  27:17  7  31:44  4  34:40  4  41:15  5  44:44  5  44:57  5 00:44:57
   25169 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:45 12  05:49  4  06:34  3  07:58 12  02:11  5  04:27  1  02:56  1  06:35  6  03:29  3  00:13  7
                                                  00:51     01:37     01:50     03:10     01:04    -02:27    -00:09     03:10     00:30     00:04   
 6. Hans Erik Sikka           00:52:43 17:01:53   02:57  2  09:31  4  18:15  6  23:52  5  26:12  5  35:04  6  39:06  6  48:01  7  52:28  6  52:43  6 00:52:43
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:57  2  06:34  6  08:44  6  05:37  8  02:20  6  08:52  9  04:02  7  08:55 10  04:27  8  00:15  8
                                                 -00:57     02:22     04:00     00:49     01:13     01:58     00:57     05:30     01:28     00:06   
 7. Rasmus Saare              00:52:45 17:01:48   03:01  3  09:34  5  18:19  7  23:54  6  26:14  6  35:06  7  39:09  7  48:00  6  52:29  7  52:45  7 00:52:45
   16600 Kobras                    M12            03:01  3  06:33  5  08:45  7  05:35  7  02:20  6  08:52  9  04:03  8  08:51  8  04:29  9  00:16  9
                                                 -00:53     02:21     04:01     00:47     01:13     01:58     00:58     05:26     01:30     00:07   
 8. Toomas Mattus             00:55:09 16:51:12   03:35  7  10:44  8  22:20  8  28:23  8  30:21  8  37:10  8  41:45  8  50:39  8  54:57  8  55:09  8 00:55:09
   16982 Kobras                    M12            03:35  7  07:09  8  11:36  9  06:03  9  01:58  4  06:49  3  04:35 10  08:54  9  04:18  6  00:12  5
                                                 -00:19     02:57     06:52     01:15     00:51    -00:05     01:30     05:29     01:19     00:03   
 9. Erik Kersna               01:00:14 17:44:32   04:38 11  12:33 12  25:51 11  30:57 11  32:47 10  45:14 10  49:46 10  55:26  9  59:58  9  60:14  9 01:00:14
   13504 Ilves                     M12            04:38 11  07:55 11  13:18 10  05:06  5  01:50  3  12:27 13  04:32  9  05:40  4  04:32 10  00:16  9
                                                  00:44     03:43     08:34     00:18     00:43     05:33     01:27     02:15     01:33     00:07   
10. Mihkel Karpson            01:01:09 17:39:47   04:03 10  10:51  9  24:39 10  29:54  9  32:19  9  38:55  9  45:37  9  56:14 10  60:46 10  61:09 10 01:01:09
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:03 10  06:48  7  13:48 11  05:15  6  02:25  8  06:36  2  06:42 12  10:37 12  04:32 10  00:23 12
                                                  00:09     02:36     09:04     00:27     01:18    -00:18     03:37     07:12     01:33     00:14   
11. Ants Liivamägi            01:04:41 17:09:55   03:53  8  11:39 10  25:52 12  34:22 12  37:33 11  47:24 11  51:00 11  60:11 11  64:29 11  64:41 11 01:04:41
   14168 Tartu                     M12            03:53  8  07:46 10  14:13 12  08:30 13  03:11 11  09:51 11  03:36  4  09:11 11  04:18  6  00:12  5
                                                 -00:01     03:34     09:29     03:42     02:04     02:57     00:31     05:46     01:19     00:03   
12. Peeter Liivamägi          01:19:25 17:05:10   06:36 13  16:42 13  31:44 13  38:59 13  42:32 12  52:52 12  59:09 12  70:33 12  79:03 12  79:25 12 01:19:25
   18212 Kambja                    M12            06:36 13  10:06 13  15:02 13  07:15 11  03:33 12  10:20 12  06:17 11  11:24 13  08:30 13  00:22 11
                                                  02:42     05:54     10:18     02:27     02:26     03:26     03:12     07:59     05:31     00:13   
13. Lennart Sein              01:31:17 17:20:44   03:18  6  12:27 11  23:19  9  29:57 10  67:47 13  75:11 13  79:03 13  87:07 13  90:50 13  91:17 13 01:31:17
       0 Tartu                     M12            03:18  6  09:09 12  10:52  8  06:38 10  37:50 13  07:24  7  03:52  6  08:04  7  03:43  4  00:27 13
                                                 -00:36     04:57     06:08     01:50     36:43     00:30     00:47     04:39     00:44     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:51     03:19     04:44     02:47     01:07     04:27     02:56     03:25     02:59     00:09   00:28:44

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 59)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:38:43 17:13:20   02:26  1  08:05  1  14:36  1  18:34  1  20:52  1  25:56  1  29:19  1  33:08  1  38:29  1  38:43  1 00:38:43
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N12            02:26  1  05:39  1  06:31  1  03:58  1  02:18  1  05:04  1  03:23  1  03:49  1  05:21  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     05:39     06:31     03:58     02:18     05:04     03:23     03:49     05:21     00:14   00:38:43

M10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:23:46 17:09:47   03:32  1  05:50  1  11:41  1  14:45  1  19:51  1  23:36  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  1  02:18  2  05:51  2  03:04  2  05:06  2  03:45  3  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roland Johanson           00:24:05 17:09:48   03:33  2  05:55  2  11:43  2  14:53  2  19:55  2  23:47  2  24:05  2 00:24:05
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:33  2  02:22  3  05:48  1  03:10  3  05:02  1  03:52  5  00:18  6
                                                  00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:06    -00:04     00:07     00:08   
 3. Siim Roht                 00:28:05 16:44:23   04:59  3  06:42  3  15:01  3  17:52  3  24:24  3  27:57  3  28:05  3 00:28:05
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            04:59  3  01:43  1  08:19  4  02:51  1  06:32  4  03:33  1  00:08  1
                                                  01:27    -00:35     02:28    -00:13     01:26    -00:12    -00:02   
 4. Rando Jaaksoo             00:37:57 15:47:50   09:12  5  12:23  5  18:46  4  22:36  4  31:01  4  37:46  4  37:57  4 00:37:57
   19700 Tartu                     M10            09:12  5  03:11  4  06:23  3  03:50  4  08:25  6  06:45  7  00:11  3
                                                  05:40     00:53     00:32     00:46     03:19     03:00     00:01   
 5. Miko Jugomägi             00:52:27 16:32:00   05:29  4  11:28  4  30:10  5  36:50  5  46:48  5  52:12  5  52:27  5 00:52:27
       0 Põlva                     M10            05:29  4  05:59  5  18:42  7  06:40  7  09:58  7  05:24  6  00:15  4
                                                  01:57     03:41     12:51     03:36     04:52     01:39     00:05   
 6. Markus Juhkam             00:55:23 16:38:21   21:50  6  29:26  6  40:22  6  44:48  6  51:29  7  55:07  6  55:23  6 00:55:23
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            21:50  6  07:36  7  10:56  5  04:26  5  06:41  5  03:38  2  00:16  5
                                                  18:18     05:18     05:05     01:22     01:35    -00:07     00:06   
 7. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:55:42 16:38:23   22:40  7  29:29  7  40:29  7  45:23  7  51:24  6  55:14  7  55:42  7 00:55:42
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M10            22:40  7  06:49  6  11:00  6  04:54  6  06:01  3  03:50  4  00:28  7
                                                  19:08     04:31     05:09     01:50     00:55     00:05     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     01:43     05:48     02:51     05:02     03:33     00:08   00:22:37

M08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erik Marten Zernant       00:25:58 18:09:26   03:56  1  06:48  2  12:05  1  15:08  1  21:52  1  25:43  1  25:58  1 00:25:58
   18019 Ilves                     M08            03:56  1  02:52  7  05:17  1  03:03  1  06:44  1  03:51  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Manivald Jakobson         00:27:36 16:55:15   04:41  8  07:20  6  13:55  5  17:16  2  24:11  2  27:19  2  27:36  2 00:27:36
   21228 Põlva                     M08            04:41  8  02:39  5  06:35  3  03:21  2  06:55  2  03:08  2  00:17  5
                                                  00:45    -00:13     01:18     00:18     00:11    -00:43     00:02   
 3. Romet Paatsi              00:31:43 17:15:51   04:16  3  06:49  3  13:36  2  18:24  3  26:48  4  31:30  3  31:43  3 00:31:43
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:16  3  02:33  3  06:47  5  04:48  6  08:24  4  04:42  6  00:13  1
                                                  00:20    -00:19     01:30     01:45     01:40     00:51    -00:02   
 4. Tanel Laaneväli           00:31:53 17:15:42   04:28  5  07:04  4  13:48  4  18:25  5  27:00  5  31:38  4  31:53  4 00:31:53
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:28  5  02:36  4  06:44  4  04:37  4  08:35  5  04:38  5  00:15  3
                                                  00:32    -00:16     01:27     01:34     01:51     00:47     00:00   
 5. Robin Rehemets            00:33:03 17:15:47   04:45  9  07:12  5  13:41  3  18:24  3  25:59  3  32:39  5  33:03  5 00:33:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:45  9  02:27  2  06:29  2  04:43  5  07:35  3  06:40 12  00:24  7
                                                  00:49    -00:25     01:12     01:40     00:51     02:49     00:09   
 6. Karel Markus Kähr         00:33:17 17:15:33   05:06 10  07:47  7  15:00  6  19:04  6  28:00  6  32:43  6  33:17  6 00:33:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:06 10  02:41  6  07:13  6  04:04  3  08:56  6  04:43  7  00:34 10
                                                  01:10    -00:11     01:56     01:01     02:12     00:52     00:19   
 7. Markus Kahre              00:35:01 17:10:57   04:15  2  06:28  1  16:04  8  21:19  7  31:58  7  34:47  7  35:01  7 00:35:01
       0 Krootuse                  M08            04:15  2  02:13  1  09:36  9  05:15  7  10:39 11  02:49  1  00:14  2
                                                  00:19    -00:39     04:19     02:12     03:55    -01:02    -00:01   
 8. Kerret Matto              00:37:46 18:14:55   04:24  4  08:01  8  16:03  7  21:43  8  33:18  8  37:21  8  37:46  8 00:37:46
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:24  4  03:37  8  08:02  7  05:40  8  11:35 12  04:03  4  00:25  8
                                                  00:28     00:45     02:45     02:37     04:51     00:12     00:10   
 9. Kaur Joala                00:50:04 16:28:37   06:54 12  10:59 11  20:11  9  26:18  9  40:56  9  49:44  9  50:04  9 00:50:04
       0 Põlva                     M08            06:54 12  04:05  9  09:12  8  06:07  9  14:38 13  08:48 13  00:20  6
                                                  02:58     01:13     03:55     03:04     07:54     04:57     00:05   
10. Oskar Kolk                00:52:08 16:33:07   05:32 11  11:01 12  30:11 12  37:03 12  46:15 12  51:38 11  52:08 10 00:52:08
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:32 11  05:29 10  19:10 13  06:52 12  09:12  7  05:23  8  00:30  9
                                                  01:36     02:37     13:53     03:49     02:28     01:32     00:15   
11. Jako Rammo                00:52:23 16:33:26   04:40  7  10:24 10  28:54 10  35:49 10  45:45 10  51:39 12  52:23 11 00:52:23
   24724 Serviti SK                M08            04:40  7  05:44 11  18:30 10  06:55 13  09:56  8  05:54 11  00:44 12
                                                  00:44     02:52     13:13     03:52     03:12     02:03     00:29   
12. Sander Oinus              00:52:27 16:33:29   04:31  6  10:18  9  29:12 11  35:51 11  45:54 11  51:33 10  52:27 12 00:52:27
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:31  6  05:47 12  18:54 12  06:39 10  10:03 10  05:39  9  00:54 13
                                                  00:35     02:55     13:37     03:36     03:19     01:48     00:39   
13. Rasmus Markus Lukk        02:15:38 15:09:45   54:20 13  93:54 13 112:30 13 119:14 13 129:14 13 134:57 13 135:38 13 02:15:38
       0 Põlva                     M08            54:20 13  39:34 13  18:36 11  06:44 11  10:00  9  05:43 10  00:41 11
                                                  50:24     36:42     13:19     03:41     03:16     01:52     00:26   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     02:13     05:17     03:03     06:44     02:49     00:13   00:24:15

N10 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mariann Zernant           00:25:25 18:13:35   04:23  1  07:43  3  12:40  1  16:51  1  22:11  1  25:11  1  25:25  1 00:25:25
   13655 Ilves                     N10            04:23  1  03:20  3  04:57  1  04:11  1  05:20  1  03:00  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Seleri Haidak             00:32:22 17:15:30   04:48  2  07:17  2  13:44  2  18:33  2  27:24  2  32:04  2  32:22  2 00:32:22
       0 Põlva                     N10            04:48  2  02:29  2  06:27  2  04:49  3  08:51  3  04:40  2  00:18  2
                                                  00:25    -00:51     01:30     00:38     03:31     01:40     00:04   
 3. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:33:07 17:15:37   05:04  3  07:14  1  14:15  3  18:50  3  27:35  3  32:30  3  33:07  3 00:33:07
       0 Põlva                     N10            05:04  3  02:10  1  07:01  3  04:35  2  08:45  2  04:55  3  00:37  3
                                                  00:41    -01:10     02:04     00:24     03:25     01:55     00:23   
 4. Reti Sein                 00:53:40 17:19:04   07:47  4  11:07  4  24:25  4  33:25  4  47:19  4  52:57  4  53:40  4 00:53:40
       0 Tartu                     N10            07:47  4  03:20  3  13:18  4  09:00  4  13:54  4  05:38  4  00:43  4
                                                  03:24     00:00     08:21     04:49     08:34     02:38     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:23     02:10     04:57     04:11     05:20     03:00     00:14   00:24:15

N08 Rada (8): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:27:28 16:55:12   04:32  3  07:17  2  13:53  1  17:06  1  24:08  2  27:16  1  27:28  1 00:27:28
   12150 Põlva                     N08            04:32  3  02:45  1  06:36  3  03:13  1  07:02  5  03:08  1  00:12  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:28:10 17:36:23   05:37  4  09:10  3  14:09  3  17:36  2  22:29  1  27:57  2  28:10  2 00:28:10
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:37  4  03:33  5  04:59  1  03:27  2  04:53  2  05:28  2  00:13  2
                                                  01:05     00:48    -01:37     00:14    -02:09     02:20     00:01   
 3. Johanna Oras              00:30:08 17:34:20   07:38  8  11:14  8  16:14  4  19:42  4  24:23  3  29:53  3  30:08  3 00:30:08
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            07:38  8  03:36  7  05:00  2  03:28  3  04:41  1  05:30  3  00:15  3
                                                  03:06     00:51    -01:36     00:15    -02:21     02:22     00:03   
 4. Luisa Nõmmik              00:30:47 16:03:30   04:22  2  07:07  1  14:03  2  18:55  3  24:43  4  30:31  4  30:47  4 00:30:47
   19597 Kobras                    N08            04:22  2  02:45  1  06:56  4  04:52  4  05:48  3  05:48  5  00:16  4
                                                 -00:10     00:00     00:20     01:39    -01:14     02:40     00:04   
 5. Arabella Kolsar           00:35:54 17:29:58   06:17  5  09:28  4  17:32  5  23:30  5  29:38  5  35:27  5  35:54  5 00:35:54
   25444 Põlva                     N08            06:17  5  03:11  3  08:04  5  05:58  6  06:08  4  05:49  6  00:27  6
                                                  01:45     00:26     01:28     02:45    -00:54     02:41     00:15   
 6. Susanna Oras              00:48:34 17:36:45   06:54  6  10:22  6  21:53  7  28:26  7  39:33  6  47:51  6  48:34  6 00:48:34
       0 Põlva                     N08            06:54  6  03:28  4  11:31  7  06:33  8  11:07  7  08:18  9  00:43  8
                                                  02:22     00:43     04:55     03:20     04:05     05:10     00:31   
 7. Kaisa Joala               00:49:56 16:28:35   07:12  7  10:46  7  20:36  6  26:23  6  41:45  7  49:32  7  49:56  7 00:49:56
       0 Põlva                     N08            07:12  7  03:34  6  09:50  6  05:47  5  15:22  8  07:47  8  00:24  5
                                                  02:40     00:49     03:14     02:34     08:20     04:39     00:12   
 8. Roosi Parksepp            00:51:26 16:33:19   04:00  1  10:15  5  29:00  8  35:26  8  45:21  8  50:57  8  51:26  8 00:51:26
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:00  1  06:15  8  18:45  8  06:26  7  09:55  6  05:36  4  00:29  7
                                                 -00:32     03:30     12:09     03:13     02:53     02:28     00:17   
 9. Maite Tallo               01:38:58 17:01:17   17:40  9  28:04  9  52:47  9  69:25  9  91:27  9  97:52  9  98:58  9 01:38:58
   25287                           N08            17:40  9  10:24  9  24:43  9  16:38  9  22:02  9  06:25  7  01:06  9
                                                  13:08     07:39     18:07     13:25     15:00     03:17     00:54   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:00     02:45     04:59     03:13     04:41     03:08     00:12   00:22:58

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Hans Mölder               01:58:30 15:43:56   02:33  06:43  10:12  14:25  20:48  24:00  27:50  30:41  33:53  36:26  43:19  52:47  56:40  61:35  65:50  70:54  74:50  81:57  85:11  89:02  90:11  94:00  98:48 102:09 105:29 111:42 117:55 118:30 01:58:30 27p
   11999 OÜ Luua HM                VABA           02:33  04:10  03:29  04:13  06:23  03:12  03:50  02:51  03:12  02:33  06:53  09:28  03:53  04:55  04:15  05:04  03:56  07:07  03:14  03:51  01:09  03:49  04:48  03:21  03:20  06:13  06:13  00:35
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =27
 2. Meelis Mark               01:55:49 17:36:55   02:29  06:36  09:07  12:43  15:17  17:15  20:55  22:52  24:47  29:10  32:10  39:13  41:17  44:06  50:44  55:13  69:58  74:18  76:16  86:00  87:41  90:38  94:57 101:12 106:28 115:31 115:49 01:55:49 26p
   14512 Tartu                     VABA           02:29  04:07  02:31  03:36  02:34  01:58  03:40  01:57  01:55  04:23  03:00  07:03  02:04  02:49  06:38  04:29  14:45  04:20  01:58  09:44  01:41  02:57  04:19  06:15  05:16  09:03  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =26
 3. Janek Orro                01:24:49 17:43:48   02:16  08:39  10:32  13:50  19:59  22:03  24:33  25:42  34:49  36:50  39:40  44:16  48:32  51:24  55:46  59:26  61:03  65:55  67:00  69:29  74:33  77:06  81:13  84:38  84:49 01:24:49 24p
    5929 Võru                      VABA           02:16  06:23  01:53  03:18  06:09  02:04  02:30  01:09  09:07  02:01  02:50  04:36  04:16  02:52  04:22  03:40  01:37  04:52  01:05  02:29  05:04  02:33  04:07  03:25  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 4. Kaur Kirjanen             01:13:06 17:22:21   03:54  08:55  11:43  16:26  23:07  25:55  29:47  36:20  37:51  39:48  42:11  47:25  52:20  55:34  59:33  62:04  65:15  69:00  72:36  73:06 01:13:06 19p
    5091 TÜ                        VABA           03:54  05:01  02:48  04:43  06:41  02:48  03:52  06:33  01:31  01:57  02:23  05:14  04:55  03:14  03:59  02:31  03:11  03:45  03:36  00:30
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =19
 5. Marika Jäädmaa            01:14:08 18:12:39   02:27  05:24  09:52  20:16  22:04  25:05  29:44  32:33  38:02  42:14  45:25  51:29  58:46  61:20  64:13  69:30  73:49  74:08 01:14:08 17p
    4307 Võru                      VABA           02:27  02:57  04:28  10:24  01:48  03:01  04:39  02:49  05:29  04:12  03:11  06:04  07:17  02:34  02:53  05:17  04:19  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 6. Jüri Ümarik               01:33:50 14:54:46   05:17  09:51  16:01  20:05  22:49  28:59  31:28  43:11  47:19  53:06  59:25  61:43  66:13  76:45  81:10  89:01  93:18  93:50 01:33:50 17p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           05:17  04:34  06:10  04:04  02:44  06:10  02:29  11:43  04:08  05:47  06:19  02:18  04:30  10:32  04:25  07:51  04:17  00:32
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 7. Taivo Tali                00:48:54 18:20:28   03:56  06:55  08:40  12:54  15:52  20:07  21:18  22:44  25:29  27:29  31:46  34:52  36:42  39:58  46:01  48:43  48:54 00:48:54 16p
    1152 Harju KEK                 VABA           03:56  02:59  01:45  04:14  02:58  04:15  01:11  01:26  02:45  02:00  04:17  03:06  01:50  03:16  06:03  02:42  00:11
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Oliver Ojasoo             01:03:17 17:11:28   02:14  05:05  08:46  12:18  14:20  17:20  22:36  25:55  32:40  36:50  40:46  46:46  53:25  55:09  57:32  62:58  63:17 01:03:17 16p
    2707 Kobras                    VABA           02:14  02:51  03:41  03:32  02:02  03:00  05:16  03:19  06:45  04:10  03:56  06:00  06:39  01:44  02:23  05:26  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Antti Roose               01:09:14 15:09:16   01:45  04:10  07:28  19:11  22:11  31:50  37:05  45:51  47:11  50:15  54:27  58:56  60:13  62:11  66:09  69:02  69:14 01:09:14 16p
    4962 Kobras                    VABA           01:45  02:25  03:18  11:43  03:00  09:39  05:15  08:46  01:20  03:04  04:12  04:29  01:17  01:58  03:58  02:53  00:12
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
10. Lauri Kikerpill           00:52:20 16:52:25   02:42  06:47  10:49  15:21  18:45  25:22  28:26  34:18  38:34  41:04  41:59  44:23  47:34  49:55  52:09  52:20 00:52:20 15p
    9176 Tartu                     VABA           02:42  04:05  04:02  04:32  03:24  06:37  03:04  05:52  04:16  02:30  00:55  02:24  03:11  02:21  02:14  00:11
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
11. Kaido Lepik               01:06:02 17:59:51   01:27  04:46  06:51  09:59  11:12  13:26  16:11  17:40  20:17  24:10  26:31  34:02  38:25  41:08  65:21  66:02 01:06:02 15p
    4323 Ilves                     VABA           01:27  03:19  02:05  03:08  01:13  02:14  02:45  01:29  02:37  03:53  02:21  07:31  04:23  02:43  24:13  00:41
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [47 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
12. Jaak Jaagus               01:19:34 16:02:45   02:51  06:32  12:02  25:52  29:58  39:12  43:22  50:40  57:32  61:32  65:32  67:38  70:48  75:09  79:16  79:34 01:19:34 15p
    1217 Saku OK                   VABA           02:51  03:41  05:30  13:50  04:06  09:14  04:10  07:18  06:52  04:00  04:00  02:06  03:10  04:21  04:07  00:18
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
13. Lasse Virolainen          01:46:21 17:32:41   03:31  05:52  09:29  24:39  25:55  28:46  33:01  53:38  57:58  67:14  74:05  86:04  91:20  93:28 103:45 106:21 01:46:21 15p
   24208 Taevaskoja                VABA           03:31  02:21  03:37  15:10  01:16  02:51  04:15  20:37  04:20  09:16  06:51  11:59  05:16  02:08  10:17  02:36
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [43 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]Finish     =15
14. Silja Olesk               01:05:45 15:34:23   02:40  08:41  12:35  26:08  28:24  31:13  36:13  39:49  45:57  47:40  52:11  59:13  65:31  65:45 01:05:45 13p
    5691 Kobras                    VABA           02:40  06:01  03:54  13:33  02:16  02:49  05:00  03:36  06:08  01:43  04:31  07:02  06:18  00:14
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [49 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
15. Jaan Miljan               01:13:27 17:42:02   04:01  08:07  10:31  15:27  18:50  23:46  40:48  44:05  54:35  57:54  62:38  68:29  73:08  73:27 01:13:27 13p
     227 Kape                      VABA           04:01  04:06  02:24  04:56  03:23  04:56  17:02  03:17  10:30  03:19  04:44  05:51  04:39  00:19
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
16. Monika Sulbi              01:10:23 16:55:31   06:29  17:05  21:32  28:00  31:22  32:54  38:44  42:57  54:55  57:23  63:51  67:08  70:04  70:23 01:10:23 12p
   18288 Swedbank                  VABA           06:29  10:36  04:27  06:28  03:22  01:32  05:50  04:13  11:58  02:28  06:28  03:17  02:56  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
17. Sulev Piiri               01:24:58 16:45:53   04:57  17:30  22:58  34:35  40:24  43:06  47:43  54:26  58:06  67:41  79:07  84:34  84:58 01:24:58 12p
    4445 Kobras                    VABA           04:57  12:33  05:28  11:37  05:49  02:42  04:37  06:43  03:40  09:35  11:26  05:27  00:24
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
18. August Jakobson           00:44:01 16:36:45   03:31  08:24  15:00  20:19  22:03  26:15  35:08  37:19  39:01  41:59  43:49  44:01 00:44:01 11p
    9170 Kobras                    VABA           03:31  04:53  06:36  05:19  01:44  04:12  08:53  02:11  01:42  02:58  01:50  00:12
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
19. Martti Mikk               00:59:46 18:19:00   01:43  04:20  06:50  10:03  11:16  13:25  15:56  18:00  20:32  24:17  27:15  59:46 00:59:46 11p
    9598 seiklusporr               VABA           01:43  02:37  02:30  03:13  01:13  02:09  02:31  02:04  02:32  03:45  02:58  32:31
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]Finish     =11
20. Anne Arold                01:11:55 17:08:33   02:26  05:30  09:40  20:29  22:50  25:42  33:55  42:05  44:31  60:20  67:46  71:37  71:55 01:11:55 11p
    3235 Ilves                     VABA           02:26  03:04  04:10  10:49  02:21  02:52  08:13  08:10  02:26  15:49  07:26  03:51  00:18
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
21. Anneli Hirv               01:26:56 15:13:03   04:47  13:12  16:32  25:03  32:30  36:39  38:32  42:51  47:26  50:42  86:38  86:56 01:26:56 11p
   22595 Tartu                     VABA           04:47  08:25  03:20  08:31  07:27  04:09  01:53  04:19  04:35  03:16  35:56  00:18
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [53 ]  [54 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
22. Julia Polikarpus          01:19:25 17:05:10   06:36  16:42  23:13  31:44  38:59  42:32  52:52  59:09  70:33  79:03  79:25 01:19:25 10p
    7653 Tartu Ülikool             VABA           06:36  10:06  06:31  08:31  07:15  03:33  10:20  06:17  11:24  08:30  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
23. Vambola Kisand            01:49:42 17:19:45   04:59  14:57  22:23  34:13  40:56  57:29  72:24  90:23  99:21 109:01 109:42 01:49:42 10p
    7051 Tartu                     VABA           04:59  09:58  07:26  11:50  06:43  16:33  14:55  17:59  08:58  09:40  00:41
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [53 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
24. Siim Roht                 00:39:16 17:21:48   02:17  06:35  14:21  17:46  18:49  23:15  26:54  36:34  39:05  39:16 00:39:16 9p
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          VABA           02:17  04:18  07:46  03:25  01:03  04:26  03:39  09:40  02:31  00:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
25. Aurora Vierland           00:58:01 17:11:43   04:31  11:35  21:08  26:46  29:12  43:48  48:55  54:15  57:43  58:01 00:58:01 9p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           04:31  07:04  09:33  05:38  02:26  14:36  05:07  05:20  03:28  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
26. Kaarel Koitmets           00:58:17 17:19:26   04:16  11:14  22:07  28:00  30:57  39:03  44:25  52:45  57:38  58:17 00:58:17 9p
     383 Jõhvikas                  VABA           04:16  06:58  10:53  05:53  02:57  08:06  05:22  08:20  04:53  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
27. Juta Valli                00:58:44 17:46:26   03:58  10:04  24:04  28:47  31:10  43:34  47:55  53:42  58:19  58:44 00:58:44 9p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           03:58  06:06  14:00  04:43  02:23  12:24  04:21  05:47  04:37  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
28. Katrin Piirimaa           01:01:51 18:08:14   03:20  09:42  14:13  18:41  19:39  28:29  32:00  43:09  50:02  61:28  61:51 01:01:51 9p
   24727 Laheda                    VABA           03:20  06:22  04:31  04:28  00:58  08:50  03:31  11:09  06:53  11:26  00:23
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
29. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:01:52 18:08:12   03:24  09:46  14:17  18:44  28:35  32:05  43:12  50:09  61:31  61:52 01:01:52 9p
   14779 Kobras                    VABA           03:24  06:22  04:31  04:27  09:51  03:30  11:07  06:57  11:22  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
30. Merje Roht                01:17:22 16:44:15   09:19  23:14  33:54  44:15  49:44  52:45  62:58  68:53  76:45  77:22 01:17:22 9p
   20964 Põlva                     VABA           09:19  13:55  10:40  10:21  05:29  03:01  10:13  05:55  07:52  00:37
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
31. Kati Sein                 01:31:17 17:20:44   03:18  12:27  23:19  29:57  67:47  75:11  79:03  87:07  90:50  91:17 01:31:17 9p
    5767 TÜ                        VABA           03:18  09:09  10:52  06:38  37:50  07:24  03:52  08:04  03:43  00:27
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
32. Tiina Sedman              00:50:42 17:37:45   04:13  14:51  18:39  27:11  32:04  34:29  42:09  50:23  50:42 00:50:42 8p
   14815 TÜ                        VABA           04:13  10:38  03:48  08:32  04:53  02:25  07:40  08:14  00:19
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
33. Oskar Simso               00:55:25 15:09:32   03:51  09:44  15:14  21:14  41:25  44:55  50:57  55:08  55:25 00:55:25 8p
       0 V.-Kuuste NK              VABA           03:51  05:53  05:30  06:00  20:11  03:30  06:02  04:11  00:17
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
34. Janek Oja                 00:56:02 15:08:57   04:34  10:31  15:31  21:14  41:52  45:34  51:28  55:39  56:02 00:56:02 8p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           04:34  05:57  05:00  05:43  20:38  03:42  05:54  04:11  00:23
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
35. Tiina-Maria Tali          00:38:16 18:17:03   04:05  07:29  11:25  16:10  17:40  22:57  33:04  38:16 00:38:16 7p
    5272 Harju KEK                 VABA           04:05  03:24  03:56  04:45  01:30  05:17  10:07  05:12
                                                  [35 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]Finish     =7
36. Darius Kostõgov           00:54:06 17:25:01   03:40  07:04  13:59  17:23  36:56  44:30  52:34  54:06 00:54:06 7p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           03:40  03:24  06:55  03:24  19:33  07:34  08:04  01:32
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
37. Marianne Veberson         01:01:23 17:27:34   03:24  10:46  15:52  23:38  38:54  46:00  53:26  61:23 01:01:23 7p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           03:24  07:22  05:06  07:46  15:16  07:06  07:26  07:57
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
38. Karmen Piirimaa           01:01:27 17:27:31   03:28  10:50  15:51  23:34  38:47  45:36  48:47  61:27 01:01:27 7p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           03:28  07:22  05:01  07:43  15:13  06:49  03:11  12:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]Finish     =7
39. Valter Ploom              01:34:55 15:07:57   05:20  55:09  70:39  74:05  80:48  87:29  94:08  94:55 01:34:55 7p
    3746 Jõhvikas                  VABA           05:20  49:49  15:30  03:26  06:43  06:41  06:39  00:47
                                                  [32 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
40. Triin Sasi                00:22:10 17:22:38   05:06  07:09  11:41  14:55  18:29  21:52  22:10 00:22:10 6p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VABA           05:06  02:03  04:32  03:14  03:34  03:23  00:18
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
41. Madis Oras                00:44:28 16:40:34   02:23  05:33  07:17  10:38  13:51  17:35  44:28 00:44:28 6p
     143 Ilves                     VABA           02:23  03:10  01:44  03:21  03:13  03:44  26:53
                                                  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =6
42. Silvia Saarniit           00:49:44 17:34:12   05:11  21:39  27:32  41:51  45:56  49:22  49:44 00:49:44 6p
   16611 Addinol                   VABA           05:11  16:28  05:53  14:19  04:05  03:26  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
43. Krister-Kermo Kindsiveer  00:53:30 17:31:21   04:46  07:28  16:57  39:01  45:23  52:56  53:30 00:53:30 6p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           04:46  02:42  09:29  22:04  06:22  07:33  00:34
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
44. Alice Ellamik             00:55:08 17:30:33   03:28  12:01  24:05  42:10  47:45  54:21  55:08 00:55:08 6p
   21074 Tartu                     VABA           03:28  08:33  12:04  18:05  05:35  06:36  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
45. Carmel London             00:55:11 15:10:28   08:07  12:48  18:02  35:50  43:09  51:17  55:11 00:55:11 6p
       0 V.-Kuuste                 VABA           08:07  04:41  05:14  17:48  07:19  08:08  03:54
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]Finish     =6
46. Lisete Laan               00:55:42 15:09:52   08:39  13:06  18:42  36:46  43:37  51:58  55:42 00:55:42 6p
       0 V.-Kuuste KT              VABA           08:39  04:27  05:36  18:04  06:51  08:21  03:44
                                                  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [58 ]Finish     =6
47. Lisethe Lanno             00:57:24 17:24:26   08:07  14:26  26:49  34:49  44:05  46:17  57:24 00:57:24 6p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           08:07  06:19  12:23  08:00  09:16  02:12  11:07
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =6
48. Ebe Hallik                01:11:13 18:28:15   06:26  20:15  29:50  49:18  64:33  70:53  71:13 01:11:13 6p
   13105 Tartu                     VABA           06:26  13:49  09:35  19:28  15:15  06:20  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
48. Kaido Hallik              01:11:13 18:28:15   06:26  20:15  29:50  49:18  64:33  70:53  71:13 01:11:13 6p
    3665 Ilves                     VABA           06:26  13:49  09:35  19:28  15:15  06:20  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =6
50. Uku Vaiksaar              00:50:16 18:08:24   09:16  13:55  30:59  39:22  49:29  50:16 00:50:16 5p
   23469 Tartu                     VABA           09:16  04:39  17:04  08:23  10:07  00:47
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
51. Raiko Kõrgekivi           00:55:03 17:24:10   08:25  14:44  26:56  42:14  52:12  55:03 00:55:03 5p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           08:25  06:19  12:12  15:18  09:58  02:51
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [33 ]  [58 ]  [31 ]Finish     =5
52. Malle Mägi                00:59:06 15:09:47   06:37  14:52  35:24  54:21  58:42  59:06 00:59:06 5p
       0 Kaitseliit                VABA           06:37  08:15  20:32  18:57  04:21  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
52. Kaja Sasi                 00:59:06 15:09:44   06:35  14:45  35:30  54:27  58:47  59:06 00:59:06 5p
       0 V-Kuuste KT               VABA           06:35  08:10  20:45  18:57  04:20  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
54. Greta Kelviste            01:39:31 17:01:22   17:49  27:55  53:28  69:49  97:15  99:31 01:39:31 5p
   23498                           VABA           17:49  10:06  25:33  16:21  27:26  02:16
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
55. Serena Janson             01:39:50 17:01:15   33:01  52:52  70:00  90:35  98:36  99:50 01:39:50 5p
   25288                           VABA           33:01  19:51  17:08  20:35  08:01  01:14
                                                  [57 ]  [53 ]  [55 ]  [59 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
56. Priit Pajumäe             00:43:59 17:39:56   09:29  20:10  20:33  20:42  32:02  43:42  43:59 00:43:59 4p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           09:29  10:41  00:23  00:09  11:20  11:40  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
57. Liis-Mari Kübard          00:44:02 17:39:51   09:25  20:08  20:34  31:44  43:50  44:02 00:44:02 4p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           09:25  10:43  00:26  11:10  12:06  00:12
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
58. Claudia Raha              00:44:13 17:39:42   09:35  20:19  31:54  43:57  44:13 00:44:13 4p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           09:35  10:44  11:35  12:03  00:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
59. Roosa-Angelika Kübard     00:44:27 17:39:24   09:36  20:38  20:57  32:20  44:12  44:27 00:44:27 4p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           09:36  11:02  00:19  11:23  11:52  00:15
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
60. Eliina Pisarenko          00:44:29 17:39:34   09:38  20:38  32:12  44:11  44:29 00:44:29 4p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           09:38  11:00  11:34  11:59  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
61. Marten Pendla             00:46:05 15:53:03   03:23  21:48  35:10  40:55  46:05 00:46:05 4p
       0 Põlva kool                VABA           03:23  18:25  13:22  05:45  05:10
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]Finish     =4
62. Signe Pruul               00:53:19 18:04:11   04:00  12:21  19:22  24:18  53:19 00:53:19 4p
   19622 PRIA                      VABA           04:00  08:21  07:01  04:56  29:01
                                                  [32 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [35 ]Finish     =4
63. Täheli Hestia Sinivee     00:54:48 15:09:23   08:07  37:01  45:25  51:41  54:48 00:54:48 4p
       0 V.-Kuuste KT              VABA           08:07  28:54  08:24  06:16  03:07
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]Finish     =4
64. Marion Mägi               00:58:00 15:09:45   06:38  14:50  35:24  54:20  58:00 00:58:00 4p
       0 V-Kuuste KT               VABA           06:38  08:12  20:34  18:56  03:40
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]Finish     =4
65. Desiree Kostõgov          00:51:58 17:29:55   03:55  13:47  38:53  51:58 00:51:58 3p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           03:55  09:52  25:06  13:05
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]Finish     =3
66. Andris Toomel             00:51:59 17:29:56   03:50  13:41  38:48  51:59 00:51:59 3p
       0 Tilsi                     VABA           03:50  09:51  25:07  13:11
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [38 ]Finish     =3
67. Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      01:00:05 17:08:29   09:17  23:42  59:14  60:05 01:00:05 3p
       0 Tartu                     VABA           09:17  14:25  35:32  00:51
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
68. Piret Joonas              01:00:24 17:09:41   09:24  21:58  59:08  60:24 01:00:24 3p
   15856 Tartu linn                VABA           09:24  12:34  37:10  01:16
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
68. Kasper Karabelnik         01:00:24 17:09:41   09:24  21:58  59:08  60:24 01:00:24 3p
       0 Tartu linn                VABA           09:24  12:34  37:10  01:16
                                                  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
70. Piibe Pree                01:05:30 15:09:25   08:14  36:57  45:17  65:30 01:05:30 3p
       0 V.-Kuuste KT              VABA           08:14  28:43  08:20  20:13
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finish     =3
71. Henri Kersna              01:06:11 17:43:12   07:24  49:07  65:54  66:11 01:06:11 3p
   16605 Ilves                     VABA           07:24  41:43  16:47  00:17
                                                  [58 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
72. Adele Aliis Anderson      01:13:45 15:09:26   11:50  36:52  73:24  73:45 01:13:45 3p
       0 V.-Kuuste KT              VABA           11:50  25:02  36:32  00:21
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
73. Anabel Oja                01:19:15 15:09:04   09:18  21:04  28:07  79:15 01:19:15 3p
       0 Kõlleste KT               VABA           09:18  11:46  07:03  51:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
73. Kethlin Michelson         01:19:15 15:09:01   09:28  21:11  28:07  79:15 01:19:15 3p
       0 Kõlleste KT               VABA           09:28  11:43  06:56  51:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
75. Mihkel Valter Michelson   01:19:27 15:08:59   09:36  21:15  28:11  79:27 01:19:27 3p
       0 Kõlleste NK               VABA           09:36  11:39  06:56  51:16
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =3
76. Renar Kalpus              00:25:38 15:27:55   24:11  24:26  25:38 00:25:38 1p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           24:11  00:15  01:12
                                                  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =1
77. Ruudi Utšenikov           00:25:42 15:27:53   24:19  24:21  24:29  25:42 00:25:42 1p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           24:19  00:02  00:08  01:13
                                                  [97 ]  [97 ]  [97 ]Finish     =1
78. Aire Hanni                01:09:19 15:24:23   07:08  69:19 01:09:19 1p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           07:08  62:11
                                                  [31 ]Finish     =1
79. Priit Nurmoja             00:05:00 19:25:00   04:30  05:00 00:05:00
    2781 Kobras                    VABA           04:30  00:30
                                                  [97 ]Finish    
80. Karoliina Valge           01:13:15 15:10:00                               07:42  16:03  36:26                                            72:53  73:15 01:13:15
       0 V.-Kuuste KT              VABA                                                     20:23                                                        
                                                  [33 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [58 ]  [42 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [97 ]Finish    
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 7.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 41)  10.( 42)  11.( 43)  12.( 47)  13.( 49)  14.( 51)  15.( 52)  16.( 57)  17.( 56)  18.( 53)  19.( 54)  20.( 59)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ain Fjodorov              00:56:07 17:37:02   02:16 17  05:01 12  06:56  8  10:00  9  11:16  8  13:17  8  15:22  5  16:49  5  19:08  4  22:44  3  25:48  3  32:08  3  34:54  3  37:14  2  40:43  1  44:50  1  46:43  1  49:07  1  50:19  1  54:07  1  55:55  1  56:07  1 00:56:07
    6403 Rae                       M21E           02:16 17  02:45  7  01:55  4  03:04  9  01:16  4  02:01  3  02:05  3  01:27  5  02:19  5  03:36  4  03:04 12  06:20  4  02:46  6  02:20  5  03:29  2  04:07  3  01:53  3  02:24  5  01:12  2  03:48  2  01:48  4  00:12  8
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marten Vunukainen         00:57:43 16:22:48   01:09  1  04:03  6  05:51  3  08:31  2  09:47  2  11:54  2  15:20  4  16:38  3  19:09  5  22:40  2  24:52  1  31:17  1  34:02  1  37:24  3  40:52  2  45:06  2  47:09  2  49:27  2  50:35  2  55:49  2  57:33  2  57:43  2 00:57:43
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           01:09  1  02:54  8  01:48  2  02:40  2  01:16  4  02:07  6  03:26 10  01:18  2  02:31  8  03:31  1  02:12  1  06:25  6  02:45  5  03:22 16  03:28  1  04:14  4  02:03  5  02:18  4  01:08  1  05:14  8  01:44  1  00:10  3
                                                 -01:07     00:09    -00:07    -00:24     00:00     00:06     01:21    -00:09     00:12    -00:05    -00:52     00:05    -00:01     01:02    -00:01     00:07     00:10    -00:06    -00:04     01:26    -00:04    -00:02   
 3. Tanel Mõttus              00:59:02 17:50:24   01:19  6  03:54  2  05:54  4  08:48  4  09:53  3  12:28  5  15:23  6  16:52  6  19:18  6  25:05  6  27:54  6  34:25  6  36:53  6  39:12  6  43:00  5  47:05  4  48:55  4  51:07  4  52:21  4  57:05  3  58:50  3  59:02  3 00:59:02
    3446 Võru                      M21E           01:19  6  02:35  3  02:00  6  02:54  5  01:05  2  02:35 14  02:55  8  01:29  6  02:26  6  05:47 15  02:49  9  06:31  7  02:28  1  02:19  3  03:48  4  04:05  2  01:50  1  02:12  2  01:14  3  04:44  5  01:45  3  00:12  8
                                                 -00:57    -00:10     00:05    -00:10    -00:11     00:34     00:50     00:02     00:07     02:11    -00:15     00:11    -00:18    -00:01     00:19    -00:02    -00:03    -00:12     00:02     00:56    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Alar Kume                 00:59:26 18:02:41   01:45 12  03:59  5  06:23  6  09:16  6  10:25  5  12:27  4  14:48  2  16:18  2  18:22  2  23:24  4  25:59  4  32:06  2  34:50  2  37:04  1  41:33  3  45:31  3  47:51  3  50:01  3  51:18  3  57:20  4  59:16  4  59:26  4 00:59:26
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:45 12  02:14  1  02:24 12  02:53  4  01:09  3  02:02  4  02:21  5  01:30  8  02:04  1  05:02 12  02:35  5  06:07  3  02:44  4  02:14  2  04:29  7  03:58  1  02:20 10  02:10  1  01:17  4  06:02 16  01:56  6  00:10  3
                                                 -00:31    -00:31     00:29    -00:11    -00:07     00:01     00:16     00:03    -00:15     01:26    -00:29    -00:13    -00:02    -00:06     01:00    -00:09     00:27    -00:14     00:05     02:14     00:08    -00:02   
 5. Siim Klais                01:01:14 17:19:15   01:30 10  03:57  3  05:42  1  08:12  1  09:14  1  11:00  1  17:38  8  18:39  8  21:23  8  25:44  7  28:12  7  34:33  7  37:35  7  40:03  7  43:36  6  47:51  6  49:41  5  51:54  5  53:13  5  59:05  5  60:58  5  61:14  5 01:01:14
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:30 10  02:27  2  01:45  1  02:30  1  01:02  1  01:46  1  06:38 16  01:01  1  02:44 14  04:21  8  02:28  2  06:21  5  03:02 10  02:28  8  03:33  3  04:15  5  01:50  1  02:13  3  01:19  5  05:52 13  01:53  5  00:16 13
                                                 -00:46    -00:18    -00:10    -00:34    -00:14    -00:15     04:33    -00:26     00:25     00:45    -00:36     00:01     00:16     00:08     00:04     00:08    -00:03    -00:11     00:07     02:04     00:05     00:04   
 6. Sander Mirme              01:02:31 18:01:27   01:18  5  04:59 11  07:04  9  09:44  8  11:46  9  13:52  9  16:10  7  17:33  7  19:38  7  24:46  5  27:25  5  33:25  5  36:01  5  38:04  5  41:52  4  47:40  5  50:21  6  52:54  6  56:09  6  59:49  6  62:21  6  62:31  6 01:02:31
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:18  5  03:41 14  02:05  8  02:40  2  02:02 19  02:06  5  02:18  4  01:23  4  02:05  2  05:08 14  02:39  6  06:00  1  02:36  2  02:03  1  03:48  4  05:48 15  02:41 15  02:33  8  03:15 18  03:40  1  02:32 13  00:10  3
                                                 -00:58     00:56     00:10    -00:24     00:46     00:05     00:13    -00:04    -00:14     01:32    -00:25    -00:20    -00:10    -00:17     00:19     01:41     00:48     00:09     02:03    -00:08     00:44    -00:02   
 7. Ott Rakkaselg             01:10:02 16:47:48   01:17  3  04:28  8  06:48  7  09:43  7  10:59  7  12:54  6  14:49  3  16:39  4  18:56  3  25:53  8  30:18 10  37:16  9  40:39  9  43:39  9  49:02  9  54:14  8  57:39  8  61:12  8  62:35  7  67:19  7  69:46  7  70:02  7 01:10:02
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:17  3  03:11 10  02:20 11  02:55  6  01:16  4  01:55  2  01:55  1  01:50 17  02:17  4  06:57 17  04:25 18  06:58  8  03:23 13  03:00 13  05:23 14  05:12 10  03:25 18  03:33 16  01:23 10  04:44  5  02:27 12  00:16 13
                                                 -00:59     00:26     00:25    -00:09     00:00    -00:06    -00:10     00:23    -00:02     03:21     01:21     00:38     00:37     00:40     01:54     01:05     01:32     01:09     00:11     00:56     00:39     00:04   
 8. Märt Roosaare             01:10:25 17:27:29   01:19  6  03:58  4  05:47  2  08:44  3  10:00  4  12:12  3  14:12  1  15:53  1  18:05  1  22:31  1  25:32  2  32:33  4  35:09  4  37:28  4  47:40  8  57:17  9  59:14  9  61:39  9  63:10  8  68:30  8  70:14  8  70:25  8 01:10:25
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:19  6  02:39  6  01:49  3  02:57  7  01:16  4  02:12  8  02:00  2  01:41 14  02:12  3  04:26 11  03:01 11  07:01 10  02:36  2  02:19  3  10:12 18  09:37 17  01:57  4  02:25  6  01:31 13  05:20  9  01:44  1  00:11  6
                                                 -00:57    -00:06    -00:06    -00:07     00:00     00:11    -00:05     00:14    -00:07     00:50    -00:03     00:41    -00:10    -00:01     06:43     05:30     00:04     00:01     00:19     01:32    -00:04    -00:01   
 9. Toomas Orason             01:11:54 15:18:26   01:17  3  05:40 14  08:04 13  11:12 13  13:01 13  16:12 14  18:56 11  20:17 10  22:48 10  26:22  9  28:50  8  35:48  8  38:41  8  41:24  8  45:39  7  50:58  7  53:22  7  56:00  7  63:17  9  69:07  9  71:45  9  71:54  9 01:11:54
    7483 Rotalia                   M21E           01:17  3  04:23 18  02:24 12  03:08 11  01:49 17  03:11 16  02:44  6  01:21  3  02:31  8  03:34  2  02:28  2  06:58  8  02:53  7  02:43 10  04:15  6  05:19 11  02:24 11  02:38 10  07:17 19  05:50 12  02:38 14  00:09  1
                                                 -00:59     01:38     00:29     00:04     00:33     01:10     00:39    -00:06     00:12    -00:02    -00:36     00:38     00:07     00:23     00:46     01:12     00:31     00:14     06:05     02:02     00:50    -00:03   
10. Taavi Tatsi               01:14:01 16:30:30   01:45 12  05:19 13  07:24 11  10:35 10  12:08 10  14:21 10  18:52 10  20:28 11  23:10 11  31:02 14  34:52 13  42:55 12  45:48 11  48:15 11  53:27 10  59:12 10  61:28 10  64:01 10  65:23 10  71:27 10  73:44 10  74:01 10 01:14:01
    2948 LUS                       M21E           01:45 12  03:34 12  02:05  8  03:11 12  01:33 14  02:13  9  04:31 12  01:36 11  02:42 13  07:52 18  03:50 14  08:03 15  02:53  7  02:27  7  05:12 12  05:45 14  02:16  8  02:33  8  01:22  9  06:04 17  02:17 10  00:17 16
                                                 -00:31     00:49     00:10     00:07     00:17     00:12     02:26     00:09     00:23     04:16     00:46     01:43     00:07     00:07     01:43     01:38     00:23     00:09     00:10     02:16     00:29     00:05   
11. Indrek Karolin            01:14:12 16:52:41   01:36 11  04:11  7  06:12  5  09:09  5  10:29  6  12:59  7  19:45 12  21:15 12  23:43 12  27:41 11  30:21 11  37:38 10  46:43 12  49:21 12  54:36 11  59:47 11  62:04 11  65:13 11  66:32 11  72:00 11  74:01 11  74:12 11 01:14:12
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:36 11  02:35  3  02:01  7  02:57  7  01:20  8  02:30 12  06:46 17  01:30  8  02:28  7  03:58  6  02:40  7  07:17 11  09:05 19  02:38  9  05:15 13  05:11  9  02:17  9  03:09 14  01:19  5  05:28 10  02:01  8  00:11  6
                                                 -00:40    -00:10     00:06    -00:07     00:04     00:29     04:41     00:03     00:09     00:22    -00:24     00:57     06:19     00:18     01:46     01:04     00:24     00:45     00:07     01:40     00:13    -00:01   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:14:56 17:12:02   01:28  8  04:42 10  07:31 12  10:58 12  12:30 11  14:50 11  17:48  9  19:33  9  22:11  9  27:13 10  30:07  9  40:58 11  44:20 10  47:04 10  55:10 12  60:45 12  63:14 12  66:09 12  67:39 12  72:48 12  74:47 12  74:56 12 01:14:56
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           01:28  8  03:14 11  02:49 17  03:27 15  01:32 13  02:20 11  02:58  9  01:45 15  02:38 11  05:02 12  02:54 10  10:51 19  03:22 12  02:44 11  08:06 17  05:35 13  02:29 12  02:55 12  01:30 12  05:09  7  01:59  7  00:09  1
                                                 -00:48     00:29     00:54     00:23     00:16     00:19     00:53     00:18     00:19     01:26    -00:10     04:31     00:36     00:24     04:37     01:28     00:36     00:31     00:18     01:21     00:11    -00:03   
13. Mihkel Järveoja           01:18:09 15:33:19   01:15  2  03:52  1  10:51 18  14:07 18  15:27 18  17:46 18  23:39 16  25:30 16  28:05 16  36:49 16  40:03 16  47:29 17  50:48 16  53:39 16  58:12 14  62:57 14  65:36 14  68:34 14  69:54 14  75:30 13  77:53 13  78:09 13 01:18:09
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           01:15  2  02:37  5  06:59 19  03:16 13  01:20  8  02:19 10  05:53 15  01:51 18  02:35 10  08:44 19  03:14 13  07:26 12  03:19 11  02:51 12  04:33  8  04:45  7  02:39 14  02:58 13  01:20  8  05:36 11  02:23 11  00:16 13
                                                 -01:01    -00:08     05:04     00:12     00:04     00:18     03:48     00:24     00:16     05:08     00:10     01:06     00:33     00:31     01:04     00:38     00:46     00:34     00:08     01:48     00:35     00:04   
14. Ilo Suurmets              01:20:23 15:45:54   01:29  9  04:30  9  07:07 10  10:46 11  12:34 12  16:41 15  20:37 13  22:14 13  25:03 13  29:24 12  33:15 12  43:03 14  46:57 13  50:20 13  56:19 13  61:51 13  64:24 13  67:35 13  69:09 13  77:23 14  80:03 14  80:23 14 01:20:23
    1336 Kobras                    M21E           01:29  9  03:01  9  02:37 15  03:39 16  01:48 16  04:07 19  03:56 11  01:37 12  02:49 16  04:21  8  03:51 15  09:48 17  03:54 14  03:23 17  05:59 15  05:32 12  02:33 13  03:11 15  01:34 14  08:14 19  02:40 16  00:20 17
                                                 -00:47     00:16     00:42     00:35     00:32     02:06     01:51     00:10     00:30     00:45     00:47     03:28     01:08     01:03     02:30     01:25     00:40     00:47     00:22     04:26     00:52     00:08   
15. Rain Jaaksoo              01:20:57 16:01:33   01:46 14  05:48 15  08:26 17  11:44 15  13:12 15  15:19 12  30:19 19  31:59 19  36:08 19  39:59 19  42:39 19  53:09 19  56:04 18  59:04 18  64:02 17  68:39 15  70:43 15  73:12 15  74:31 15  78:35 15  80:44 15  80:57 15 01:20:57
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:46 14  04:02 17  02:38 16  03:18 14  01:28 12  02:07  6  15:00 19  01:40 13  04:09 19  03:51  5  02:40  7  10:30 18  02:55  9  03:00 13  04:58 10  04:37  6  02:04  6  02:29  7  01:19  5  04:04  3  02:09  9  00:13 11
                                                 -00:30     01:17     00:43     00:14     00:12     00:06     12:55     00:13     01:50     00:15    -00:24     04:10     00:09     00:40     01:29     00:30     00:11     00:05     00:07     00:16     00:21     00:01   
16. Hannes Poolamets          01:26:25 15:07:15   02:38 18  06:18 18  08:15 15  11:21 14  13:07 14  15:38 13  30:01 18  31:30 18  34:11 18  37:45 17  40:13 17  46:14 16  51:32 17  53:52 17  67:28 18  72:31 18  74:38 18  77:28 18  78:52 16  83:33 16  86:11 16  86:25 16 01:26:25
   19719 Tabasalu Triatloni Klubi  M21E           02:38 18  03:40 13  01:57  5  03:06 10  01:46 15  02:31 13  14:23 18  01:29  6  02:41 12  03:34  2  02:28  2  06:01  2  05:18 17  02:20  5  13:36 19  05:03  8  02:07  7  02:50 11  01:24 11  04:41  4  02:38 14  00:14 12
                                                  00:22     00:55     00:02     00:02     00:30     00:30     12:18     00:02     00:22    -00:02    -00:36    -00:19     02:32     00:00     10:07     00:56     00:14     00:26     00:12     00:53     00:50     00:02   
17. Taimar Tilgre             01:29:16 17:34:59   02:07 15  05:55 16  08:24 16  12:32 17  13:54 17  17:04 16  21:52 14  23:41 14  26:37 14  30:35 13  35:20 14  43:02 13  50:10 15  53:20 15  58:18 16  69:09 17  72:20 17  76:51 16  79:52 18  85:52 18  88:41 17  89:16 17 01:29:16
   11712 Kobras                    M21E           02:07 15  03:48 16  02:29 14  04:08 17  01:22 10  03:10 15  04:48 13  01:49 16  02:56 17  03:58  6  04:45 19  07:42 13  07:08 18  03:10 15  04:58 10  10:51 19  03:11 16  04:31 17  03:01 17  06:00 15  02:49 17  00:35 19
                                                 -00:09     01:03     00:34     01:04     00:06     01:09     02:43     00:22     00:37     00:22     01:41     01:22     04:22     00:50     01:29     06:44     01:18     02:07     01:49     02:12     01:01     00:23   
18. Airet Kolk                01:29:23 17:35:00   02:15 16  05:59 17  08:08 14  12:16 16  13:43 16  17:21 17  22:16 15  23:50 15  26:38 15  31:02 14  35:23 15  43:23 15  48:05 14  53:18 14  58:14 15  68:50 16  72:18 16  77:02 17  79:47 17  85:40 17  88:58 18  89:23 18 01:29:23
    2337 Kobras                    M21E           02:15 16  03:44 15  02:09 10  04:08 17  01:27 11  03:38 18  04:55 14  01:34 10  02:48 15  04:24 10  04:21 17  08:00 14  04:42 15  05:13 19  04:56  9  10:36 18  03:28 19  04:44 19  02:45 16  05:53 14  03:18 19  00:25 18
                                                 -00:01     00:59     00:14     01:04     00:11     01:37     02:50     00:07     00:29     00:48     01:17     01:40     01:56     02:53     01:27     06:29     01:35     02:20     01:33     02:05     01:30     00:13   
19. Martin Pettai             01:35:10 16:09:21   02:45 19  09:41 19  12:53 19  17:29 19  19:23 19  22:46 19  25:32 17  28:09 17  31:39 17  38:20 18  42:32 18  52:12 18  56:56 19  61:28 19  67:47 19  76:20 19  79:40 19  84:12 19  86:00 19  92:09 19  94:58 19  95:10 19 01:35:10
   10652 TÜ                        M21E           02:45 19  06:56 19  03:12 18  04:36 19  01:54 18  03:23 17  02:46  7  02:37 19  03:30 18  06:41 16  04:12 16  09:40 16  04:44 16  04:32 18  06:19 16  08:33 16  03:20 17  04:32 18  01:48 15  06:09 18  02:49 17  00:12  8
                                                  00:29     04:11     01:17     01:32     00:38     01:22     00:41     01:10     01:11     03:05     01:08     03:20     01:58     02:12     02:50     04:26     01:27     02:08     00:36     02:21     01:01     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:09     02:14     01:45     02:30     01:02     01:46     01:55     01:01     02:04     03:31     02:12     06:00     02:28     02:03     03:28     03:58     01:50     02:10     01:08     03:40     01:44     00:09   00:49:47

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 17 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 36)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 43)   9.( 46)  10.( 49)  11.( 51)  12.( 52)  13.( 53)  14.( 54)  15.( 55)  16.( 56)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Külvik               00:50:38 17:31:38   01:37  2  06:17 26  09:35 20  12:02  9  13:14  9  15:58  9  19:16  3  21:56  3  26:57  3  30:10  2  32:45  3  36:15  1  40:29  1  41:40  1  43:33  1  48:03  1  50:27  1  50:38  1 00:50:38
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            01:37  2  04:40 32  03:18 10  02:27  1  01:12  1  02:44 11  03:18  1  02:40  4  05:01  8  03:13  2  02:35 10  03:30  1  04:14  2  01:11  1  01:53  3  04:30 24  02:24  2  00:11 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:51:28 17:44:56   01:49  3  04:23  6  08:46 17  11:42  8  13:06  8  15:40  7  20:55 10  24:15  9  28:24  5  31:47  4  34:06  4  37:42  4  42:06  4  43:23  2  45:24  2  48:43  2  51:18  2  51:28  2 00:51:28
    1310 Kape                      M45            01:49  3  02:34 13  04:23 22  02:56  5  01:24  5  02:34  6  05:15 19  03:20 17  04:09  1  03:23  3  02:19  2  03:36  2  04:24  5  01:17  5  02:01  8  03:19 10  02:35  8  00:10  5
                                                  00:12    -02:06     01:05     00:29     00:12    -00:10     01:57     00:40    -00:52     00:10    -00:16     00:06     00:10     00:06     00:08    -01:11     00:11    -00:01   
 3. Raido Viks                00:54:51 17:27:14   01:50  4  04:10  2  07:29  4  10:17  2  12:11  4  15:41  8  19:56  6  23:58  8  28:30  6  32:51  6  35:24  6  41:05  8  45:32  7  46:44  6  48:50  6  51:59  4  54:38  3  54:51  3 00:54:51
   13517 Võru                      M21A           01:50  4  02:20  5  03:19 11  02:48  4  01:54 21  03:30 24  04:15  6  04:02 23  04:32  3  04:21 10  02:33  9  05:41 22  04:27  7  01:12  2  02:06  9  03:09  5  02:39  9  00:13 16
                                                  00:13    -02:20     00:01     00:21     00:42     00:46     00:57     01:22    -00:29     01:08    -00:02     02:11     00:13     00:01     00:13    -01:21     00:15     00:02   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:54:52 17:58:47   02:51 24  05:07 15  07:51  7  10:30  4  12:06  3  14:39  2  19:21  4  22:18  5  27:07  4  32:28  5  34:57  5  39:58  5  44:12  5  45:32  4  47:40  4  50:52  3  54:42  4  54:52  4 00:54:52
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:51 24  02:16  4  02:44  1  02:39  2  01:36 12  02:33  5  04:42 12  02:57  9  04:49  6  05:21 20  02:29  6  05:01 16  04:14  2  01:20  9  02:08 13  03:12  8  03:50 28  00:10  5
                                                  01:14    -02:24    -00:34     00:12     00:24    -00:11     01:24     00:17    -00:12     02:08    -00:06     01:31     00:00     00:09     00:15    -01:18     01:26    -00:01   
 5. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:55:18 17:17:35   02:02 11  04:17  4  07:08  2  11:09  6  12:28  5  15:02  4  18:31  2  21:05  1  26:49  2  30:19  3  32:43  2  37:23  3  41:42  3  44:48  3  46:30  3  52:29  5  55:09  5  55:18  5 00:55:18
    9606 Ilves                     M18            02:02 11  02:15  2  02:51  2  04:01 11  01:19  2  02:34  6  03:29  2  02:34  1  05:44 17  03:30  4  02:24  3  04:40 10  04:19  4  03:06 29  01:42  1  05:59 32  02:40 10  00:09  3
                                                  00:25    -02:25    -00:27     01:34     00:07    -00:10     00:11    -00:06     00:43     00:17    -00:11     01:10     00:05     01:55    -00:11     01:29     00:16    -00:02   
 6. Enar Nõmmiste             00:55:24 17:42:19   02:00  9  05:31 21  08:31 15  14:30 16  15:52 16  18:20 16  23:29 15  26:14 13  30:57 11  34:04  9  36:42  9  40:26  6  44:51  6  46:09  5  48:16  5  52:43  6  55:11  6  55:24  6 00:55:24
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:00  9  03:31 26  03:00  4  05:59 23  01:22  4  02:28  3  05:09 18  02:45  7  04:43  5  03:07  1  02:38 11  03:44  3  04:25  6  01:18  6  02:07 10  04:27 23  02:28  5  00:13 16
                                                  00:23    -01:09    -00:18     03:32     00:10    -00:16     01:51     00:05    -00:18    -00:06     00:03     00:14     00:11     00:07     00:14    -00:03     00:04     00:02   
 7. Raul Kangur               00:55:46 17:56:11   01:52  6  04:15  3  07:14  3  10:00  1  11:37  1  14:23  1  19:25  5  22:00  4  26:24  1  30:05  1  32:09  1  37:01  2  41:06  2  47:05  7  49:42  7  52:51  7  55:35  7  55:46  7 00:55:46
    1938 Peko                      M45            01:52  6  02:23  7  02:59  3  02:46  3  01:37 14  02:46 14  05:02 15  02:35  2  04:24  2  03:41  5  02:04  1  04:52 13  04:05  1  05:59 32  02:37 22  03:09  5  02:44 15  00:11 10
                                                  00:15    -02:17    -00:19     00:19     00:25     00:02     01:44    -00:05    -00:37     00:28    -00:31     01:22    -00:09     04:48     00:44    -01:21     00:20     00:00   
 8. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:56:31 17:16:27   02:00  9  05:18 19  08:28 13  12:33 11  14:08 10  16:53 10  20:48  9  23:49  7  29:17  8  33:23  7  36:23  7  40:42  7  46:33  9  49:07  9  51:01  9  53:56  9  56:22  8  56:31  8 00:56:31
    9382 Võru                      M40            02:00  9  03:18 24  03:10  8  04:05 12  01:35 10  02:45 13  03:55  4  03:01 10  05:28 14  04:06  7  03:00 15  04:19  6  05:51 20  02:34 27  01:54  4  02:55  3  02:26  4  00:09  3
                                                  00:23    -01:22    -00:08     01:38     00:23     00:01     00:37     00:21     00:27     00:53     00:25     00:49     01:37     01:23     00:01    -01:35     00:02    -00:02   
 9. Eleri Hirv                00:56:40 18:01:28   01:56  8  04:43 11  07:46  6  16:12 21  17:33 20  19:55 17  24:40 16  27:23 15  32:31 14  36:57 12  39:24 11  43:14 11  47:58 10  49:12 10  51:12 10  53:46  8  56:28  9  56:40  9 00:56:40
    4238 Võru                      N21E           01:56  8  02:47 16  03:03  5  08:26 27  01:21  3  02:22  1  04:45 13  02:43  6  05:08  9  04:26 11  02:27  4  03:50  4  04:44 11  01:14  3  02:00  7  02:34  1  02:42 13  00:12 13
                                                  00:19    -01:53    -00:15     05:59     00:09    -00:22     01:27     00:03     00:07     01:13    -00:08     00:20     00:30     00:03     00:07    -01:56     00:18     00:01   
10. Mart Koppel               00:56:53 17:16:00   01:00  1  03:22  1  06:26  1  10:19  3  11:53  2  14:39  2  18:08  1  21:12  2  28:40  7  35:06 10  38:21 10  43:02 10  48:06 11  49:36 11  51:25 11  54:20 11  56:43 10  56:53 10 00:56:53
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:00  1  02:22  6  03:04  6  03:53 10  01:34  9  02:46 14  03:29  2  03:04 11  07:28 29  06:26 27  03:15 18  04:41 11  05:04 15  01:30 14  01:49  2  02:55  3  02:23  1  00:10  5
                                                 -00:37    -02:18    -00:14     01:26     00:22     00:02     00:11     00:24     02:27     03:13     00:40     01:11     00:50     00:19    -00:04    -01:35    -00:01    -00:01   
11. Kristjan Leiger           00:56:57 17:57:54   01:53  7  04:21  5  07:32  5  10:43  5  12:28  5  15:28  6  19:58  7  23:02  6  29:43  9  33:31  8  36:29  8  41:21  9  46:11  8  47:47  8  50:24  8  54:02 10  56:46 11  56:57 11 00:56:57
    4437 Kape                      M45            01:53  7  02:28  9  03:11  9  03:11  6  01:45 16  03:00 19  04:30  8  03:04 11  06:41 22  03:48  6  02:58 14  04:52 13  04:50 13  01:36 16  02:37 22  03:38 15  02:44 15  00:11 10
                                                  00:16    -02:12    -00:07     00:44     00:33     00:16     01:12     00:24     01:40     00:35     00:23     01:22     00:36     00:25     00:44    -00:52     00:20     00:00   
12. Heno Ivanov               01:00:03 18:06:06   02:27 18  04:42  9  08:24 12  13:03 14  14:39 13  17:14 12  21:48 12  24:58 10  30:11 10  37:36 14  40:16 14  45:12 14  49:54 12  51:13 12  53:20 12  56:58 12  59:49 12  60:03 12 01:00:03
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:27 18  02:15  2  03:42 17  04:39 18  01:36 12  02:35  9  04:34 11  03:10 14  05:13 10  07:25 32  02:40 12  04:56 15  04:42 10  01:19  7  02:07 10  03:38 15  02:51 17  00:14 20
                                                  00:50    -02:25     00:24     02:12     00:24    -00:09     01:16     00:30     00:12     04:12     00:05     01:26     00:28     00:08     00:14    -00:52     00:27     00:03   
13. Taivo Täht                01:00:47 17:35:56   01:50  4  04:45 12  08:09 10  12:30 10  14:26 11  17:10 11  21:37 11  26:48 14  32:41 15  37:07 13  39:35 12  44:06 12  51:27 15  52:43 15  54:37 15  57:54 14  60:35 13  60:47 13 01:00:47
    6090 Tartu linn                M45            01:50  4  02:55 19  03:24 14  04:21 15  01:56 23  02:44 11  04:27  7  05:11 29  05:53 18  04:26 11  02:28  5  04:31  8  07:21 29  01:16  4  01:54  4  03:17  9  02:41 11  00:12 13
                                                  00:13    -01:45     00:06     01:54     00:44     00:00     01:09     02:31     00:52     01:13    -00:07     01:01     03:07     00:05     00:01    -01:13     00:17     00:01   
14. Erko Jakobson             01:01:05 15:49:22   02:16 16  04:46 13  07:52  8  11:24  7  13:01  7  15:27  5  19:58  7  28:16 16  33:15 16  39:38 16  42:19 16  47:05 16  51:33 16  52:55 16  55:04 16  58:25 16  60:55 15  61:05 14 01:01:05
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:16 16  02:30 10  03:06  7  03:32  7  01:37 14  02:26  2  04:31  9  08:18 31  04:59  7  06:23 26  02:41 13  04:46 12  04:28  8  01:22 10  02:09 14  03:21 12  02:30  6  00:10  5
                                                  00:39    -02:10    -00:12     01:05     00:25    -00:18     01:13     05:38    -00:02     03:10     00:06     01:16     00:14     00:11     00:16    -01:09     00:06    -00:01   
15. Liisa Puusepp             01:01:09 17:21:26   02:05 13  04:37  7  08:22 11  13:09 15  15:20 15  17:54 15  22:49 14  25:54 12  31:25 13  35:44 11  40:06 13  45:34 15  50:32 14  51:55 14  54:20 14  58:12 15  60:54 14  61:09 15 01:01:09
   17990 Võru                      N21E           02:05 13  02:32 11  03:45 19  04:47 19  02:11 28  02:34  6  04:55 14  03:05 13  05:31 16  04:19  9  04:22 32  05:28 20  04:58 14  01:23 12  02:25 17  03:52 20  02:42 13  00:15 24
                                                  00:28    -02:08     00:27     02:20     00:59    -00:10     01:37     00:25     00:30     01:06     01:47     01:58     00:44     00:12     00:32    -00:38     00:18     00:04   
16. Kristjan-Martin Kirjanen  01:01:30 17:16:35   02:05 13  05:08 16  08:28 13  12:55 13  14:40 14  17:27 14  22:31 13  25:42 11  31:09 12  38:03 15  40:32 15  44:45 13  50:21 13  51:48 13  54:11 13  57:31 13  61:17 16  61:30 16 01:01:30
    4338 Võru                      M21A           02:05 13  03:03 21  03:20 12  04:27 16  01:45 16  02:47 17  05:04 16  03:11 15  05:27 13  06:54 30  02:29  6  04:13  5  05:36 19  01:27 13  02:23 16  03:20 11  03:46 26  00:13 16
                                                  00:28    -01:37     00:02     02:00     00:33     00:03     01:46     00:31     00:26     03:41    -00:06     00:43     01:22     00:16     00:30    -01:10     01:22     00:02   
17. Aivar Jõgiaas             01:03:31 17:56:01   02:04 12  05:14 17  08:58 19  12:42 12  14:33 12  17:19 13  26:26 18  29:38 17  35:41 17  40:10 17  43:40 17  48:19 17  53:31 17  54:50 17  56:57 17  60:08 17  63:13 17  63:31 17 01:03:31
    2211 Tartu                     M45            02:04 12  03:10 22  03:44 18  03:44  8  01:51 19  02:46 14  09:07 29  03:12 16  06:03 20  04:29 13  03:30 23  04:39  9  05:12 17  01:19  7  02:07 10  03:11  7  03:05 19  00:18 30
                                                  00:27    -01:30     00:26     01:17     00:39     00:02     05:49     00:32     01:02     01:16     00:55     01:09     00:58     00:08     00:14    -01:19     00:41     00:07   
18. Pear Post                 01:07:54 17:46:14   02:36 21  06:15 25  10:02 22  15:07 18  16:42 17  20:09 18  29:18 22  32:12 21  37:37 19  42:13 18  45:29 18  50:53 18  56:49 18  58:22 18  60:56 18  64:24 18  67:39 18  67:54 18 01:07:54
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:36 21  03:39 28  03:47 20  05:05 20  01:35 10  03:27 23  09:09 30  02:54  8  05:25 12  04:36 15  03:16 19  05:24 19  05:56 21  01:33 15  02:34 21  03:28 13  03:15 21  00:15 24
                                                  00:59    -01:01     00:29     02:38     00:23     00:43     05:51     00:14     00:24     01:23     00:41     01:54     01:42     00:22     00:41    -01:02     00:51     00:04   
19. Allar Padari              01:08:39 16:45:24   02:34 19  04:42  9  10:12 23  26:49 32  28:17 31  30:48 31  34:54 30  37:33 28  42:53 26  48:01 26  50:30 25  54:55 24  59:26 21  60:48 20  63:08 20  65:58 19  68:31 19  68:39 19 01:08:39
    5730 HOK                       M45            02:34 19  02:08  1  05:30 30  16:37 32  01:28  7  02:31  4  04:06  5  02:39  3  05:20 11  05:08 19  02:29  6  04:25  7  04:31  9  01:22 10  02:20 15  02:50  2  02:33  7  00:08  2
                                                  00:57    -02:32     02:12     14:10     00:16    -00:13     00:48    -00:01     00:19     01:55    -00:06     00:55     00:17     00:11     00:27    -01:40     00:09    -00:03   
20. Triin Jaaniste            01:10:30 17:07:36   02:53 25  05:47 22  09:55 21  16:58 23  19:14 24  22:36 23  28:02 20  31:47 20  38:50 22  43:20 20  46:37 20  51:59 19  58:25 19  60:05 19  62:58 19  66:49 20  70:13 20  70:30 20 01:10:30
     485 Ilves                     N21E           02:53 25  02:54 18  04:08 21  07:03 25  02:16 29  03:22 22  05:26 20  03:45 20  07:03 26  04:30 14  03:17 20  05:22 18  06:26 23  01:40 19  02:53 25  03:51 19  03:24 22  00:17 27
                                                  01:16    -01:46     00:50     04:36     01:04     00:38     02:08     01:05     02:02     01:17     00:42     01:52     02:12     00:29     01:00    -00:39     01:00     00:06   
21. Raimo Lust                01:10:51 17:43:58   02:39 22  06:14 24  12:59 31  17:09 24  18:57 23  21:40 21  31:35 26  34:17 24  40:15 24  44:32 24  47:43 21  53:19 22  58:28 20  62:47 22  64:46 21  68:19 21  70:44 21  70:51 21 01:10:51
   13787 TTÜ Tartu Kolled?         M21A           02:39 22  03:35 27  06:45 32  04:10 13  01:48 18  02:43 10  09:55 31  02:42  5  05:58 19  04:17  8  03:11 17  05:36 21  05:09 16  04:19 30  01:59  6  03:33 14  02:25  3  00:07  1
                                                  01:02    -01:05     03:27     01:43     00:36    -00:01     06:37     00:02     00:57     01:04     00:36     02:06     00:55     03:08     00:06    -00:57     00:01    -00:04   
22. Väino Ellamik             01:14:10 17:31:30   04:00 30  07:10 29  11:58 28  16:25 22  18:19 22  22:38 24  28:17 21  33:24 23  39:41 23  44:29 23  47:58 24  53:17 21  59:57 22  62:00 21  65:00 22  69:22 22  73:39 22  74:10 22 01:14:10
   10219 Suusahullud               M45            04:00 30  03:10 22  04:48 27  04:27 16  01:54 21  04:19 31  05:39 23  05:07 26  06:17 21  04:48 16  03:29 22  05:19 17  06:40 27  02:03 24  03:00 27  04:22 21  04:17 31  00:31 32
                                                  02:23    -01:30     01:30     02:00     00:42     01:35     02:21     02:27     01:16     01:35     00:54     01:49     02:26     00:52     01:07    -00:08     01:53     00:20   
23. Taavi Pae                 01:14:33 15:59:13   02:35 20  06:34 27  11:32 26  15:19 19  17:26 19  21:26 20  27:10 19  31:06 19  38:04 21  44:17 21  47:57 23  54:37 23  61:09 23  63:03 23  65:35 23  70:33 23  74:19 23  74:33 23 01:14:33
    7087 Tartu                     M40            02:35 20  03:59 29  04:58 28  03:47  9  02:07 27  04:00 28  05:44 24  03:56 22  06:58 24  06:13 25  03:40 27  06:40 27  06:32 24  01:54 23  02:32 19  04:58 29  03:46 26  00:14 20
                                                  00:58    -00:41     01:40     01:20     00:55     01:16     02:26     01:16     01:57     03:00     01:05     03:10     02:18     00:43     00:39     00:28     01:22     00:03   
24. Uko Bleive                01:16:10 17:33:17   02:17 17  05:02 14  08:34 16  14:55 17  16:57 18  21:06 19  26:14 17  29:54 18  37:03 18  42:38 19  46:32 19  53:12 20  61:23 24  63:15 24  66:36 24  71:55 24  75:53 24  76:10 24 01:16:10
    2176 Tartu                     M45            02:17 17  02:45 15  03:32 16  06:21 24  02:02 26  04:09 30  05:08 17  03:40 19  07:09 27  05:35 21  03:54 30  06:40 27  08:11 30  01:52 22  03:21 29  05:19 30  03:58 30  00:17 27
                                                  00:40    -01:55     00:14     03:54     00:50     01:25     01:50     01:00     02:08     02:22     01:19     03:10     03:57     00:41     01:28     00:49     01:34     00:06   
25. Henn Antson               01:17:34 17:14:01   02:54 26  05:30 20  08:50 18  22:46 30  24:11 30  27:48 30  33:17 29  37:24 27  42:53 26  47:59 25  51:06 26  57:05 25  63:40 25  65:18 25  69:16 25  74:09 25  77:20 25  77:34 25 01:17:34
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            02:54 26  02:36 14  03:20 12  13:56 30  01:25  6  03:37 26  05:29 22  04:07 24  05:29 15  05:06 18  03:07 16  05:59 23  06:35 26  01:38 18  03:58 30  04:53 27  03:11 20  00:14 20
                                                  01:17    -02:04     00:02     11:29     00:13     00:53     02:11     01:27     00:28     01:53     00:32     02:29     02:21     00:27     02:05     00:23     00:47     00:03   
26. Renno Reitsnik            01:18:25 16:31:13   03:05 27  05:55 23  10:38 25  19:18 28  21:10 27  24:53 27  30:21 24  35:28 25  42:10 25  48:47 27  52:19 27  59:17 26  65:28 26  67:04 26  69:29 26  74:20 26  78:13 26  78:25 26 01:18:25
   23413 Tartumaa                  M21A           03:05 27  02:50 17  04:43 26  08:40 28  01:52 20  03:43 27  05:28 21  05:07 26  06:42 23  06:37 29  03:32 24  06:58 29  06:11 22  01:36 16  02:25 17  04:51 26  03:53 29  00:12 13
                                                  01:28    -01:50     01:25     06:13     00:40     00:59     02:10     02:27     01:41     03:24     00:57     03:28     01:57     00:25     00:32     00:21     01:29     00:01   
27. Tarmo Raidma              01:21:29 15:16:40   02:12 15  04:37  7  08:06  9  20:49 29  22:20 29  25:07 29  29:39 23  33:06 22  37:45 20  44:19 22  47:55 22  61:41 28  66:28 27  68:14 27  74:25 28  78:13 28  81:15 27  81:29 27 01:21:29
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:12 15  02:25  8  03:29 15  12:43 29  01:31  8  02:47 17  04:32 10  03:27 18  04:39  4  06:34 28  03:36 25  13:46 32  04:47 12  01:46 21  06:11 32  03:48 18  03:02 18  00:14 20
                                                  00:35    -02:15     00:11     10:16     00:19     00:03     01:14     00:47    -00:22     03:21     01:01     10:16     00:33     00:35     04:18    -00:42     00:38     00:03   
28. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:21:45 16:54:13   02:42 23  05:14 17  10:23 24  17:55 25  19:53 25  24:36 26  32:13 27  37:40 29  44:40 28  50:24 28  54:02 28  60:03 27  67:07 28  69:21 28  72:16 27  77:49 27  81:32 28  81:45 28 01:21:45
    8520 HTG                       M18            02:42 23  02:32 11  05:09 29  07:32 26  01:58 25  04:43 32  07:37 26  05:27 30  07:00 25  05:44 23  03:38 26  06:01 24  07:04 28  02:14 26  02:55 26  05:33 31  03:43 25  00:13 16
                                                  01:05    -02:08     01:51     05:05     00:46     01:59     04:19     02:47     01:59     02:31     01:03     02:31     02:50     01:03     01:02     01:03     01:19     00:02   
29. Janek Jõgis               01:22:11 17:25:28   04:06 32  07:36 30  12:15 30  18:03 26  20:00 26  23:04 25  30:43 25  41:16 30  50:24 32  55:18 30  58:45 30  65:01 30  70:26 29  73:07 29  75:40 29  79:20 29  82:01 29  82:11 29 01:22:11
   17519 Põlva linn                M21A           04:06 32  03:30 25  04:39 25  05:48 22  01:57 24  03:04 20  07:39 27  10:33 32  09:08 31  04:54 17  03:27 21  06:16 26  05:25 18  02:41 28  02:33 20  03:40 17  02:41 11  00:10  5
                                                  02:29    -01:10     01:21     03:21     00:45     00:20     04:21     07:53     04:07     01:41     00:52     02:46     01:11     01:30     00:40    -00:50     00:17    -00:01   
30. Aigar Pindmaa             01:26:00 15:47:37   03:32 29  07:37 31  12:12 29  26:16 31  28:37 32  31:46 32  39:02 32  42:48 32  49:58 30  56:07 32  60:03 32  66:10 31  72:42 30  74:26 30  77:31 30  82:18 30  85:44 30  86:00 30 01:26:00
    3724 Võru                      M45            03:32 29  04:05 30  04:35 24  14:04 31  02:21 30  03:09 21  07:16 25  03:46 21  07:10 28  06:09 24  03:56 31  06:07 25  06:32 24  01:44 20  03:05 28  04:47 25  03:26 23  00:16 26
                                                  01:55    -00:35     01:17     11:37     01:09     00:25     03:58     01:06     02:09     02:56     01:21     02:37     02:18     00:33     01:12     00:17     01:02     00:05   
31. Arvo Kivikas              01:30:30 16:21:48   03:20 28  07:43 32  13:27 32  18:53 27  21:31 28  25:01 28  33:07 28  37:16 26  47:02 29  54:04 29  57:56 29  64:55 29  75:03 31  77:15 31  81:18 31  85:41 31  90:08 31  90:30 31 01:30:30
     247 Ilves                     M45            03:20 28  04:23 31  05:44 31  05:26 21  02:38 32  03:30 24  08:06 28  04:09 25  09:46 32  07:02 31  03:52 28  06:59 30  10:08 32  02:12 25  04:03 31  04:23 22  04:27 32  00:22 31
                                                  01:43    -00:17     02:26     02:59     01:26     00:46     04:48     01:29     04:45     03:49     01:17     03:29     05:54     01:01     02:10    -00:07     02:03     00:11   
32. Made Vares                01:36:08 16:36:19   04:02 31  07:04 28  11:35 27  15:49 20  18:15 21  22:20 22  36:56 31  42:04 31  50:08 31  55:45 31  59:37 31  69:41 32  79:18 32  84:37 32  87:16 32  92:11 32  95:51 32  96:08 32 01:36:08
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           04:02 31  03:02 20  04:31 23  04:14 14  02:26 31  04:05 29  14:36 32  05:08 28  08:04 30  05:37 22  03:52 28  10:04 31  09:37 31  05:19 31  02:39 24  04:55 28  03:40 24  00:17 27
                                                  02:25    -01:38     01:13     01:47     01:14     01:21     11:18     02:28     03:03     02:24     01:17     06:34     05:23     04:08     00:46     00:25     01:16     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:00     02:08     02:44     02:27     01:12     02:22     03:18     02:34     04:09     03:07     02:04     03:30     04:05     01:11     01:42     02:34     02:23     00:07   00:42:37

#3 Rada (VIPP): 14 KP 5.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 35)   3.( 38)   4.( 40)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 44)   8.( 45)   9.( 48)  10.( 50)  11.( 51)  12.( 53)  13.( 55)  14.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lauri Kikerpill           00:52:20 16:52:25   02:42  2  06:47  2  10:49  2  15:21  2  18:45  2  25:22  2  28:26  2  34:18  1  38:34  1  41:59  1  44:23  1  47:34  1  49:55  1  52:09  1  52:20  1 00:52:20
    9176 Tartu                     VIPP           02:42  2  04:05  1  04:02  2  04:32  7  03:24  4  06:37  2  03:04  2  05:52  2  04:16  3  03:25  1  02:24  2  03:11  3  02:21  1  02:14  1  00:11  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mehis Taevere             01:05:49 17:21:14   03:41  6  09:01  3  13:42  3  18:13  3  21:19  3  35:51  4  38:32  3  44:15  2  48:22  2  52:17  2  54:25  2  57:32  2  61:55  2  65:31  2  65:49  2 01:05:49
    5241 Katoliku kool             VIPP           03:41  6  05:20  3  04:41  3  04:31  6  03:06  2  14:32  5  02:41  1  05:43  1  04:07  2  03:55  2  02:08  1  03:07  2  04:23  7  03:36  6  00:18  4
                                                  00:59     01:15     00:39    -00:01    -00:18     07:55    -00:23    -00:09    -00:09     00:30    -00:16    -00:04     02:02     01:22     00:07   
 3. Davis Kostõgov            01:06:05 17:41:46   02:14  1  06:37  1  10:33  1  13:28  1  16:16  1  21:55  1  25:54  1  46:32  4  50:03  3  54:01  3  56:25  3  59:28  3  63:25  3  65:55  3  66:05  3 01:06:05
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           02:14  1  04:23  2  03:56  1  02:55  1  02:48  1  05:39  1  03:59  3  20:38  7  03:31  1  03:58  3  02:24  2  03:03  1  03:57  5  02:30  2  00:10  1
                                                 -00:28     00:18    -00:06    -01:37    -00:36    -00:58     00:55     14:46    -00:45     00:33     00:00    -00:08     01:36     00:16    -00:01   
 4. Ove Tikk                  01:09:27 17:32:54   03:08  5  10:27  4  16:39  4  20:27  4  24:35  4  34:18  3  39:03  4  46:16  3  51:21  4  55:31  4  58:43  4  62:46  4  65:52  4  69:10  4  69:27  4 01:09:27
   19310 Castanea                  VIPP           03:08  5  07:19  4  06:12  6  03:48  2  04:08  6  09:43  3  04:45  6  07:13  3  05:05  4  04:10  4  03:12  6  04:03  4  03:06  4  03:18  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:26     03:14     02:10    -00:44     00:44     03:06     01:41     01:21     00:49     00:45     00:48     00:52     00:45     01:04     00:06   
 5. Enn Lõhmus                01:25:00 15:22:17   04:06  7  12:22  7  17:55  7  22:25  7  27:02  7  37:26  5  42:59  5  53:46  5  60:16  5  66:30  5  70:18  5  75:39  5  79:55  5  84:38  5  85:00  5 01:25:00
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:06  7  08:16  5  05:33  4  04:30  5  04:37  7  10:24  4  05:33  7  10:47  6  06:30  5  06:14  7  03:48  7  05:21  7  04:16  6  04:43  7  00:22  7
                                                  01:24     04:11     01:31    -00:02     01:13     03:47     02:29     04:55     02:14     02:49     01:24     02:10     01:55     02:29     00:11   
 6. Kristi Johanson           01:30:57 17:08:59   02:49  3  11:22  5  17:36  5  22:01  5  25:32  6  45:21  6  50:00  6  58:37  7  72:25  6  76:51  7  79:47  6  84:27  6  87:30  7  90:38  6  90:57  6 01:30:57
    4407 Põlva                     VIPP           02:49  3  08:33  6  06:14  7  04:25  3  03:31  5  19:49  6  04:39  4  08:37  5  13:48  6  04:26  6  02:56  4  04:40  6  03:03  3  03:08  3  00:19  5
                                                  00:07     04:28     02:12    -00:07     00:07     13:12     01:35     02:45     09:32     01:01     00:32     01:29     00:42     00:54     00:08   
 6. Haike Aruvee              01:30:57 17:09:00   02:50  4  11:30  6  17:41  6  22:07  6  25:29  5  45:21  6  50:02  7  58:35  6  72:26  7  76:47  6  79:52  7  84:27  6  87:27  6  90:38  6  90:57  6 01:30:57
   24604                           VIPP           02:50  4  08:40  7  06:11  5  04:26  4  03:22  3  19:52  7  04:41  5  08:33  4  13:51  7  04:21  5  03:05  5  04:35  5  03:00  2  03:11  4  00:19  5
                                                  00:08     04:35     02:09    -00:06    -00:02     13:15     01:37     02:41     09:35     00:56     00:41     01:24     00:39     00:57     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:14     04:05     03:56     02:55     02:48     05:39     02:41     05:43     03:31     03:25     02:08     03:03     02:21     02:14     00:10   00:46:53

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 12 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 34)   3.( 39)   4.( 37)   5.( 36)   6.( 58)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 51)  10.( 54)  11.( 56)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mikk Puustusmaa           00:45:13 17:31:50   02:52 29  06:01 25  11:17  3  13:19  3  16:25  5  19:33  3  25:46  1  28:51  4  33:56  3  37:57  1  42:03  1  45:01  1  45:13  1 00:45:13
   22239 TÜ                        M21B           02:52 29  03:09 25  05:16  1  02:02 11  03:06 17  03:08  2  06:13  3  03:05 36  05:05  5  04:01  1  04:06  3  02:58 11  00:12  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:45:41 17:24:40   02:07  2  04:21  2  10:03  1  11:51  1  14:18  1  17:42  1  25:54  3  28:09  1  33:39  1  38:08  2  42:51  2  45:30  3  45:41  2 00:45:41
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:07  2  02:14  2  05:42  3  01:48  4  02:27  1  03:24  4  08:12 19  02:15 13  05:30 13  04:29  4  04:43 10  02:39  3  00:11  5
                                                 -00:45    -00:55     00:26    -00:14    -00:39     00:16     01:59    -00:50     00:25     00:28     00:37    -00:19    -00:01   
 2. Koit Kolsar               00:45:41 17:24:30   02:12  5  04:28  4  10:08  2  11:55  2  14:24  2  17:45  2  25:54  3  28:12  3  33:54  2  38:14  3  42:59  3  45:29  2  45:41  2 00:45:41
   20534 Kobras                    M21B           02:12  5  02:16  3  05:40  2  01:47  2  02:29  2  03:21  3  08:09 18  02:18 16  05:42 17  04:20  3  04:45 11  02:30  1  00:12  9
                                                 -00:40    -00:53     00:24    -00:15    -00:37     00:13     01:56    -00:47     00:37     00:19     00:39    -00:28     00:00   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               00:47:51 17:52:38   02:35 16  05:25 16  12:51 14  15:10 15  18:12 14  22:19 15  28:50  7  30:47  7  35:47  7  40:34  6  44:39  4  47:37  4  47:51  4 00:47:51
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:35 16  02:50 19  07:26 16  02:19 19  03:02 14  04:07 20  06:31  4  01:57  5  05:00  3  04:47 12  04:05  2  02:58 11  00:14 23
                                                 -00:17    -00:19     02:10     00:17    -00:04     00:59     00:18    -01:08    -00:05     00:46    -00:01     00:00     00:02   
 5. Kristi Vassil             00:47:59 17:44:34   02:15  6  05:33 17  11:42  5  13:37  6  16:11  3  20:00  4  25:53  2  28:10  2  35:28  6  40:40  7  44:39  4  47:46  5  47:59  5 00:47:59
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:15  6  03:18 30  06:09  4  01:55  8  02:34  4  03:49 12  05:53  1  02:17 15  07:18 34  05:12 16  03:59  1  03:07 16  00:13 17
                                                 -00:37     00:09     00:53    -00:07    -00:32     00:41    -00:20    -00:48     02:13     01:11    -00:07     00:09     00:01   
 6. Rasmus Kruusa             00:48:25 17:53:55   02:24  9  04:44  5  11:48  6  13:35  5  17:09  6  20:54  7  27:30  5  29:26  5  34:27  4  39:11  4  45:20  6  48:17  6  48:25  6 00:48:25
   16214 Kobras                    M16            02:24  9  02:20  5  07:04 12  01:47  2  03:34 26  03:45  9  06:36  5  01:56  4  05:01  4  04:44 10  06:09 29  02:57 10  00:08  1
                                                 -00:28    -00:49     01:48    -00:15     00:28     00:37     00:23    -01:09    -00:04     00:43     02:03    -00:01    -00:04   
 7. Külli Leiger              00:48:35 17:53:17   02:25 10  04:54  6  12:19 11  14:20  8  17:14  8  20:47  6  28:20  6  30:14  6  35:11  5  39:43  5  45:20  6  48:22  7  48:35  7 00:48:35
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:25 10  02:29  7  07:25 15  02:01 10  02:54 12  03:33  5  07:33 13  01:54  3  04:57  2  04:32  6  05:37 24  03:02 14  00:13 17
                                                 -00:27    -00:40     02:09    -00:01    -00:12     00:25     01:20    -01:11    -00:08     00:31     01:31     00:04     00:01   
 8. Toomas Ellervee           00:49:38 16:40:30   02:34 15  05:23 15  11:41  4  13:32  4  17:15  9  20:58  9  29:14  8  31:14  8  36:29  8  42:02  8  46:19  8  49:21  8  49:38  8 00:49:38
     795 Ilves                     M50            02:34 15  02:49 18  06:18  5  01:51  6  03:43 30  03:43  8  08:16 20  02:00  6  05:15  6  05:33 19  04:17  4  03:02 14  00:17 38
                                                 -00:18    -00:20     01:02    -00:11     00:37     00:35     02:03    -01:05     00:10     01:32     00:11     00:04     00:05   
 9. Tõnu Tolm                 00:50:50 17:16:01   02:47 24  05:48 23  12:57 15  15:13 16  19:43 16  23:43 16  29:49 10  31:40  9  37:22  9  43:03 10  47:41 10  50:36  9  50:50  9 00:50:50
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:47 24  03:01 22  07:09 13  02:16 17  04:30 43  04:00 17  06:06  2  01:51  2  05:42 17  05:41 21  04:38  9  02:55  7  00:14 23
                                                 -00:05    -00:08     01:53     00:14     01:24     00:52    -00:07    -01:14     00:37     01:40     00:32    -00:03     00:02   
10. Madis Haug                00:51:04 17:15:59   02:51 27  06:26 32  12:57 15  15:00 14  18:31 15  22:16 14  29:30  9  31:54 10  37:33 10  42:18  9  47:38  9  50:52 10  51:04 10 00:51:04
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:51 27  03:35 34  06:31  7  02:03 12  03:31 25  03:45  9  07:14  9  02:24 18  05:39 15  04:45 11  05:20 17  03:14 18  00:12  9
                                                 -00:01     00:26     01:15     00:01     00:25     00:37     01:01    -00:41     00:34     00:44     01:14     00:16     00:00   
11. Heini Tammik              00:52:36 17:45:34   02:32 12  05:19 14  11:48  6  13:51  7  16:22  4  20:24  5  30:21 11  32:34 11  37:49 11  43:53 11  48:27 11  52:20 11  52:36 11 00:52:36
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:32 12  02:47 15  06:29  6  02:03 12  02:31  3  04:02 18  09:57 28  02:13 10  05:15  6  06:04 28  04:34  7  03:53 35  00:16 35
                                                 -00:20    -00:22     01:13     00:01    -00:35     00:54     03:44    -00:52     00:10     02:03     00:28     00:55     00:04   
12. Saima Värton              00:54:09 17:47:27   02:55 30  06:04 26  14:55 20  17:34 21  20:46 19  25:38 20  33:01 15  35:13 14  40:33 12  45:38 12  50:14 12  53:55 12  54:09 12 00:54:09
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:55 30  03:09 25  08:51 23  02:39 33  03:12 22  04:52 36  07:23 11  02:12  9  05:20  9  05:05 14  04:36  8  03:41 32  00:14 23
                                                  00:03     00:00     03:35     00:37     00:06     01:44     01:10    -00:53     00:15     01:04     00:30     00:43     00:02   
13. Aleksander Kepler         00:55:48 16:39:17   01:59  1  04:08  1  12:29 13  16:27 18  24:39 33  27:45 28  37:42 29  39:48 26  44:33 21  48:36 16  53:01 13  55:38 13  55:48 13 00:55:48
   20486 Kobras                    M16            01:59  1  02:09  1  08:21 20  03:58 48  08:12 50  03:06  1  09:57 28  02:06  8  04:45  1  04:03  2  04:25  6  02:37  2  00:10  4
                                                 -00:53    -01:00     03:05     01:56     05:06    -00:02     03:44    -00:59    -00:20     00:02     00:19    -00:21    -00:02   
14. Jaak Reimaa               00:58:17 17:18:08   02:57 32  06:06 28  15:59 28  18:22 26  21:23 22  25:58 22  32:55 14  35:23 15  41:03 14  49:16 18  54:27 15  57:53 14  58:17 14 00:58:17
    3018 Ilves                     M60            02:57 32  03:09 25  09:53 30  02:23 22  03:01 13  04:35 30  06:57  6  02:28 19  05:40 16  08:13 43  05:11 16  03:26 21  00:24 49
                                                  00:05     00:00     04:37     00:21    -00:05     01:27     00:44    -00:37     00:35     04:12     01:05     00:28     00:12   
15. Birgit Russka             00:58:21 17:18:57   02:16  8  05:04 10  15:23 22  17:44 22  20:37 17  24:53 17  31:55 12  34:43 12  40:43 13  47:31 14  55:17 19  58:09 16  58:21 15 00:58:21
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           02:16  8  02:48 17  10:19 34  02:21 21  02:53 10  04:16 25  07:02  7  02:48 25  06:00 20  06:48 37  07:46 43  02:52  6  00:12  9
                                                 -00:36    -00:21     05:03     00:19    -00:13     01:08     00:49    -00:17     00:55     02:47     03:40    -00:06     00:00   
16. Reet Johanson             00:58:22 15:21:40   02:26 11  05:46 22  15:53 27  17:47 23  21:47 23  26:42 24  35:00 24  37:16 17  42:39 16  49:11 17  54:12 14  58:07 15  58:22 16 00:58:22
    1487 Kobras                    N45            02:26 11  03:20 32  10:07 31  01:54  7  04:00 34  04:55 37  08:18 21  02:16 14  05:23 10  06:32 35  05:01 15  03:55 36  00:15 29
                                                 -00:26     00:11     04:51    -00:08     00:54     01:47     02:05    -00:49     00:18     02:31     00:55     00:57     00:03   
17. Kristo Sirk               00:58:30 18:05:01   02:32 12  05:01  9  12:02  9  14:37 11  17:39 12  21:33 12  34:12 17  37:33 21  45:27 22  50:00 21  55:23 20  58:19 17  58:30 17 00:58:30
   11785 Kobras                    M21B           02:32 12  02:29  7  07:01 11  02:35 29  03:02 14  03:54 14  12:39 38  03:21 42  07:54 38  04:33  7  05:23 19  02:56  9  00:11  5
                                                 -00:20    -00:40     01:45     00:33    -00:04     00:46     06:26     00:16     02:49     00:32     01:17    -00:02    -00:01   
18. Sander Valvas             00:58:33 17:03:22   03:47 41  06:26 32  17:03 29  20:03 31  22:56 28  27:22 27  34:49 21  37:33 21  43:07 18  49:55 20  54:47 16  58:22 18  58:33 18 00:58:33
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:47 41  02:39 11  10:37 36  03:00 35  02:53 10  04:26 28  07:27 12  02:44 23  05:34 14  06:48 37  04:52 12  03:35 26  00:11  5
                                                  00:55    -00:30     05:21     00:58    -00:13     01:18     01:14    -00:21     00:29     02:47     00:46     00:37    -00:01   
19. Oleg Koshik               00:58:36 18:04:59   02:39 22  05:06 11  11:59  8  14:37 11  17:46 13  21:39 13  34:17 19  37:31 20  45:27 22  50:01 22  55:24 21  58:23 19  58:36 19 00:58:36
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:39 22  02:27  6  06:53 10  02:38 31  03:09 20  03:53 13  12:38 37  03:14 40  07:56 39  04:34  8  05:23 19  02:59 13  00:13 17
                                                 -00:13    -00:42     01:37     00:36     00:03     00:45     06:25     00:09     02:51     00:33     01:17     00:01     00:01   
20. Juhan Sedman              00:58:39 17:37:46   02:49 26  06:07 29  13:39 18  15:53 17  20:38 18  25:08 18  32:13 13  35:06 13  41:20 15  46:43 13  54:53 17  58:26 20  58:39 20 00:58:39
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:49 26  03:18 30  07:32 17  02:14 16  04:45 48  04:30 29  07:05  8  02:53 28  06:14 25  05:23 18  08:10 46  03:33 24  00:13 17
                                                 -00:03     00:09     02:16     00:12     01:39     01:22     00:52    -00:12     01:09     01:22     04:04     00:35     00:01   
21. Ehtel Taevere             00:58:45 17:21:13   02:47 24  06:13 31  14:46 19  17:21 19  20:50 20  25:40 21  34:06 16  36:28 16  42:49 17  48:23 15  55:01 18  58:32 21  58:45 21 00:58:45
    5008 Kape                      N45            02:47 24  03:26 33  08:33 21  02:35 29  03:29 24  04:50 35  08:26 23  02:22 17  06:21 26  05:34 20  06:38 35  03:31 23  00:13 17
                                                 -00:05     00:17     03:17     00:33     00:23     01:42     02:13    -00:43     01:16     01:33     02:32     00:33     00:01   
22. Villu Serv                00:59:08 16:36:32   02:07  2  04:25  3  13:12 17  14:47 13  17:31 11  21:13 10  37:40 27  40:12 28  45:57 25  50:33 23  56:15 22  58:59 22  59:08 22 00:59:08
   10140 Kobras                    M21B           02:07  2  02:18  4  08:47 22  01:35  1  02:44  5  03:42  7  16:27 47  02:32 20  05:45 19  04:36  9  05:42 25  02:44  5  00:09  2
                                                 -00:45    -00:51     03:31    -00:27    -00:22     00:34     10:14    -00:33     00:40     00:35     01:36    -00:14    -00:03   
23. Indrek Jentson            00:59:53 16:05:52   02:36 19  05:34 18  12:05 10  14:24  9  17:11  7  21:13 10  34:14 18  37:22 18  44:29 20  49:51 19  56:25 23  59:41 23  59:53 23 00:59:53
    4381 Kape                      M50            02:36 19  02:58 20  06:31  7  02:19 19  02:47  7  04:02 18  13:01 39  03:08 38  07:07 33  05:22 17  06:34 34  03:16 20  00:12  9
                                                 -00:16    -00:11     01:15     00:17    -00:19     00:54     06:48     00:03     02:02     01:21     02:28     00:18     00:00   
24. Reet Rosenberg            01:01:28 16:55:21   02:32 12  05:08 12  18:43 41  21:07 35  25:48 38  29:56 35  38:28 32  41:02 31  47:06 30  53:08 30  58:01 24  61:16 24  61:28 24 01:01:28
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:32 12  02:36 10  13:35 45  02:24 23  04:41 45  04:08 21  08:32 24  02:34 21  06:04 21  06:02 24  04:53 13  03:15 19  00:12  9
                                                 -00:20    -00:33     08:19     00:22     01:35     01:00     02:19    -00:31     00:59     02:01     00:47     00:17     00:00   
25. Kristina Haug             01:01:57 17:21:07   02:41 23  05:39 20  15:29 26  17:33 20  21:17 21  25:30 19  34:58 23  38:10 24  45:31 24  51:49 24  58:09 25  61:43 25  61:57 25 01:01:57
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:41 23  02:58 20  09:50 29  02:04 14  03:44 31  04:13 23  09:28 27  03:12 39  07:21 35  06:18 33  06:20 32  03:34 25  00:14 23
                                                 -00:11    -00:11     04:34     00:02     00:38     01:05     03:15     00:07     02:16     02:17     02:14     00:36     00:02   
26. Jüri Merirand             01:02:25 16:54:17   02:35 16  05:08 12  17:47 33  20:14 33  23:48 31  28:11 30  41:41 37  43:43 36  49:02 32  54:07 31  58:30 27  62:10 26  62:25 26 01:02:25
    1172 Otepää                    M60            02:35 16  02:33  9  12:39 42  02:27 25  03:34 26  04:23 27  13:30 40  02:02  7  05:19  8  05:05 14  04:23  5  03:40 29  00:15 29
                                                 -00:17    -00:36     07:23     00:25     00:28     01:15     07:17    -01:03     00:14     01:04     00:17     00:42     00:03   
27. Erika Joonas              01:02:52 17:50:21   02:58 33  06:05 27  18:29 37  22:38 41  25:22 36  29:37 34  37:41 28  39:54 27  46:55 28  53:06 28  58:28 26  62:38 27  62:52 27 01:02:52
     359 Võru                      N40            02:58 33  03:07 24  12:24 40  04:09 50  02:44  5  04:15 24  08:04 17  02:13 10  07:01 32  06:11 31  05:22 18  04:10 41  00:14 23
                                                  00:06    -00:02     07:08     02:07    -00:22     01:07     01:51    -00:52     01:56     02:10     01:16     01:12     00:02   
28. Tiiu Serv                 01:03:14 16:36:35   02:38 21  06:31 34  15:27 24  17:55 24  22:23 26  28:46 32  36:39 25  39:25 25  46:04 26  52:05 25  59:01 28  63:01 28  63:14 28 01:03:14
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:38 21  03:53 39  08:56 24  02:28 26  04:28 41  06:23 50  07:53 14  02:46 24  06:39 29  06:01 23  06:56 40  04:00 37  00:13 17
                                                 -00:14     00:44     03:40     00:26     01:22     03:15     01:40    -00:19     01:34     02:00     02:50     01:02     00:01   
29. Jüri Roosaare             01:03:22 17:33:20   07:21 49  11:18 46  18:42 40  21:46 39  25:27 37  30:02 36  37:58 31  40:56 30  47:00 29  53:05 27  59:06 29  63:08 29  63:22 29 01:03:22
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            07:21 49  03:57 41  07:24 14  03:04 37  03:41 29  04:35 30  07:56 15  02:58 31  06:04 21  06:05 29  06:01 27  04:02 38  00:14 23
                                                  04:29     00:48     02:08     01:02     00:35     01:27     01:43    -00:07     00:59     02:04     01:55     01:04     00:02   
30. Ester Klaas               01:03:36 16:32:13   02:35 16  05:45 21  18:25 36  21:14 37  24:21 32  28:16 31  37:19 26  40:24 29  46:37 27  53:07 29  59:55 31  63:24 30  63:36 30 01:03:36
    8608 Räpina                    N21A           02:35 16  03:10 28  12:40 43  02:49 34  03:07 18  03:55 15  09:03 25  03:05 36  06:13 24  06:30 34  06:48 39  03:29 22  00:12  9
                                                 -00:17     00:01     07:24     00:47     00:01     00:47     02:50     00:00     01:08     02:29     02:42     00:31     00:00   
31. Toivo Põld                01:04:11 17:53:28   02:58 33  06:10 30  15:17 21  18:21 25  21:47 23  26:22 23  34:43 20  37:23 19  44:02 19  52:26 26  59:25 30  63:49 31  64:11 31 01:04:11
    5078 Saint Gobain Sekurit      M60            02:58 33  03:12 29  09:07 25  03:04 37  03:26 23  04:35 30  08:21 22  02:40 22  06:39 29  08:24 45  06:59 41  04:24 44  00:22 48
                                                  00:06     00:03     03:51     01:02     00:20     01:27     02:08    -00:25     01:34     04:23     02:53     01:26     00:10   
32. Teele Eensaar             01:07:11 17:17:06   02:51 27  06:51 36  17:08 31  19:36 29  22:26 27  26:42 24  40:38 35  43:57 37  50:01 33  57:42 34  63:16 33  66:56 32  67:11 32 01:07:11
   12817 Ilves                     N40            02:51 27  04:00 43  10:17 33  02:28 26  02:50  9  04:16 25  13:56 42  03:19 41  06:04 21  07:41 42  05:34 23  03:40 29  00:15 29
                                                 -00:01     00:51     05:01     00:26    -00:16     01:08     07:43     00:14     00:59     03:40     01:28     00:42     00:03   
33. Karin Kustavus            01:07:28 17:13:51   03:30 39  07:18 39  15:26 23  18:32 28  22:09 25  27:48 29  37:52 30  41:46 32  50:57 35  56:54 32  63:04 32  67:11 33  67:28 33 01:07:28
    3669 Lehola                    N21A           03:30 39  03:48 37  08:08 18  03:06 40  03:37 28  05:39 45  10:04 30  03:54 48  09:11 44  05:57 22  06:10 30  04:07 40  00:17 38
                                                  00:38     00:39     02:52     01:04     00:31     02:31     03:51     00:49     04:06     01:56     02:04     01:09     00:05   
34. Kuldar Kaljurand          01:07:53 17:55:54   02:56 31  05:38 19  12:27 12  14:34 10  17:23 10  20:57  8  47:11 40  48:54 40  54:19 40  58:50 36  64:52 36  67:35 34  67:53 34 01:07:53
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            02:56 31  02:42 12  06:49  9  02:07 15  02:49  8  03:34  6  26:14 50  01:43  1  05:25 11  04:31  5  06:02 28  02:43  4  00:18 42
                                                  00:04    -00:27     01:33     00:05    -00:17     00:26     20:01    -01:22     00:20     00:30     01:56    -00:15     00:06   
35. Lorely Kõrvel             01:08:36 16:09:36   02:15  6  04:59  8  21:57 43  23:54 43  27:05 41  31:43 39  42:55 38  46:22 38  53:07 38  59:24 37  64:47 35  68:27 36  68:36 35 01:08:36
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:15  6  02:44 14  16:58 47  01:57  9  03:11 21  04:38 33  11:12 33  03:27 43  06:45 31  06:17 32  05:23 19  03:40 29  00:09  2
                                                 -00:37    -00:25     11:42    -00:05     00:05     01:30     04:59     00:22     01:40     02:16     01:17     00:42    -00:03   
36. Andres Kiviste            01:08:37 16:40:58   04:19 44  08:15 42  18:29 37  21:07 35  24:58 35  30:28 38  39:39 33  42:31 33  50:15 34  57:31 33  63:58 34  68:20 35  68:37 36 01:08:37
    5064 EPMÜ                      M60            04:19 44  03:56 40  10:14 32  02:38 31  03:51 32  05:30 42  09:11 26  02:52 27  07:44 36  07:16 40  06:27 33  04:22 42  00:17 38
                                                  01:27     00:47     04:58     00:36     00:45     02:22     02:58    -00:13     02:39     03:15     02:21     01:24     00:05   
37. Kadri Parts               01:09:10 17:08:21   02:11  4  04:54  6  18:00 34  19:49 30  22:56 28  26:51 26  34:54 22  37:58 23  51:01 36  58:09 35  65:49 38  68:59 37  69:10 37 01:09:10
   10194 Võru                      N40            02:11  4  02:43 13  13:06 44  01:49  5  03:07 18  03:55 15  08:03 16  03:04 34  13:03 51  07:08 39  07:40 42  03:10 17  00:11  5
                                                 -00:41    -00:26     07:50    -00:13     00:01     00:47     01:50    -00:01     07:58     03:07     03:34     00:12    -00:01   
38. Kristi Kirjanen           01:10:05 17:26:21   03:56 42  07:45 40  17:03 29  20:07 32  24:45 34  30:08 37  43:50 39  46:54 39  53:20 39  59:30 38  65:22 37  69:44 38  70:05 38 01:10:05
    5436 Tartu                     N40            03:56 42  03:49 38  09:18 26  03:04 37  04:38 44  05:23 40  13:42 41  03:04 34  06:26 27  06:10 30  05:52 26  04:22 42  00:21 46
                                                  01:04     00:40     04:02     01:02     01:32     02:15     07:29    -00:01     01:21     02:09     01:46     01:24     00:09   
39. Rein Lani                 01:11:30 16:50:35   07:41 50  11:26 47  23:25 46  25:43 45  30:09 44  33:56 43  41:18 36  43:31 35  48:56 31  63:21 40  68:19 40  71:14 39  71:30 39 01:11:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            07:41 50  03:45 36  11:59 39  02:18 18  04:26 40  03:47 11  07:22 10  02:13 10  05:25 11  14:25 51  04:58 14  02:55  7  00:16 35
                                                  04:49     00:36     06:43     00:16     01:20     00:39     01:09    -00:52     00:20     10:24     00:52    -00:03     00:04   
40. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:11:31 16:58:41   03:11 36  07:10 38  15:28 25  18:29 27  23:13 30  28:47 33  40:00 34  43:01 34  51:07 37  60:24 39  66:39 39  71:16 40  71:31 40 01:11:31
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:11 36  03:59 42  08:18 19  03:01 36  04:44 47  05:34 43  11:13 34  03:01 32  08:06 40  09:17 46  06:15 31  04:37 46  00:15 29
                                                  00:19     00:50     03:02     00:59     01:38     02:26     05:00    -00:04     03:01     05:16     02:09     01:39     00:03   
41. Kristine Tamm             01:16:41 18:13:02   02:37 20  07:45 40  20:10 42  23:21 42  27:45 42  32:54 42  47:27 42  50:22 41  60:06 42  66:09 41  72:49 41  76:25 41  76:41 41 01:16:41
   21292 Põlva                     N35            02:37 20  05:08 47  12:25 41  03:11 42  04:24 39  05:09 38  14:33 44  02:55 29  09:44 46  06:03 25  06:40 37  03:36 28  00:16 35
                                                 -00:15     01:59     07:09     01:09     01:18     02:01     08:20    -00:10     04:39     02:02     02:34     00:38     00:04   
42. Epp Voitka                01:17:31 17:06:48   03:11 36  06:51 36  22:19 44  24:43 44  28:43 43  34:07 44  50:58 46  54:41 45  61:19 43  67:56 43  73:27 42  77:12 42  77:31 42 01:17:31
   16421 Võru                      N45            03:11 36  03:40 35  15:28 46  02:24 23  04:00 34  05:24 41  16:51 48  03:43 47  06:38 28  06:37 36  05:31 22  03:45 34  00:19 44
                                                  00:19     00:31     10:12     00:22     00:54     02:16     10:38     00:38     01:33     02:36     01:25     00:47     00:07   
43. Kaarel Tiganik            01:19:51 16:39:41   04:38 46  12:14 48  23:05 45  26:34 46  30:55 46  36:55 46  47:33 43  50:36 42  58:24 41  66:46 42  74:44 43  79:23 43  79:51 43 01:19:51
    7638 Kobras                    M60            04:38 46  07:36 50  10:51 38  03:29 45  04:21 37  06:00 48  10:38 32  03:03 33  07:48 37  08:22 44  07:58 45  04:39 47  00:28 51
                                                  01:46     04:27     05:35     01:27     01:15     02:52     04:25    -00:02     02:43     04:21     03:52     01:41     00:16   
44. Pille Vinne               01:22:20 18:07:25   03:12 38  05:59 24  25:37 48  28:55 48  33:18 48  38:37 47  53:02 47  55:58 47  65:41 47  71:44 44  78:23 44  82:05 44  82:20 44 01:22:20
   15052 Kobras                    N35            03:12 38  02:47 15  19:38 49  03:18 44  04:23 38  05:19 39  14:25 43  02:56 30  09:43 45  06:03 25  06:39 36  03:42 33  00:15 29
                                                  00:20    -00:22     14:22     01:16     01:17     02:11     08:12    -00:09     04:38     02:02     02:33     00:44     00:03   
45. Liisa Kuusk               01:27:40 17:18:49   04:00 43  08:56 44  18:21 35  21:38 38  26:19 39  32:01 40  47:24 41  51:02 43  62:29 44  73:50 45  82:40 46  87:22 45  87:40 45 01:27:40
    4516                           N21A           04:00 43  04:56 45  09:25 28  03:17 43  04:41 45  05:42 47  15:23 45  03:38 46  11:27 48  11:21 48  08:50 48  04:42 48  00:18 42
                                                  01:08     01:47     04:09     01:15     01:35     02:34     09:10     00:33     06:22     07:20     04:44     01:44     00:06   
46. Kristiina Välik           01:27:55 17:18:35   04:19 44  09:15 45  18:38 39  22:11 40  26:39 40  32:14 41  47:40 44  51:14 44  62:42 45  74:06 47  83:03 47  87:38 46  87:55 46 01:27:55
   24206                           N21A           04:19 44  04:56 45  09:23 27  03:33 46  04:28 41  05:35 44  15:26 46  03:34 45  11:28 49  11:24 49  08:57 49  04:35 45  00:17 38
                                                  01:27     01:47     04:07     01:31     01:22     02:27     09:13     00:29     06:23     07:23     04:51     01:37     00:05   
47. Kersti Kristjuhan         01:28:13 16:58:43   05:10 47  13:38 50  24:26 47  28:34 47  32:47 47  39:05 48  50:51 45  55:16 46  63:52 46  74:01 46  82:24 45  87:46 47  88:13 47 01:28:13
    1084 HOK                       N45            05:10 47  08:28 51  10:48 37  04:08 49  04:13 36  06:18 49  11:46 36  04:25 50  08:36 41  10:09 47  08:23 47  05:22 50  00:27 50
                                                  02:18     05:19     05:32     02:06     01:07     03:10     05:33     01:20     03:31     06:08     04:17     02:24     00:15   
48. Riho Laanoja              01:37:47 17:52:00   03:30 39  06:35 35  17:09 32  20:55 34  30:54 45  35:32 45  68:37 50  71:27 50  81:11 50  87:14 50  93:57 49  97:32 48  97:47 48 01:37:47
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            03:30 39  03:05 23  10:34 35  03:46 47  09:59 51  04:38 33  33:05 51  02:50 26  09:44 46  06:03 25  06:43 38  03:35 26  00:15 29
                                                  00:38    -00:04     05:18     01:44     06:53     01:30     26:52    -00:15     04:39     02:02     02:37     00:37     00:03   
49. Janika Matto              01:38:06 16:46:10   16:50 51  21:10 51  43:14 51  45:44 51  49:41 51  55:22 51  65:44 49  69:13 49  78:05 49  85:45 49  93:42 48  97:45 49  98:06 49 01:38:06
   15073 Viluste                   N40            16:50 51  04:20 44  22:04 50  02:30 28  03:57 33  05:41 46  10:22 31  03:29 44  08:52 42  07:40 41  07:57 44  04:03 39  00:21 46
                                                  13:58     01:11     16:48     00:28     00:51     02:33     04:09     00:24     03:47     03:39     03:51     01:05     00:09   
50. Maris Reintal             01:45:26 17:36:02   03:08 35  08:49 43  40:47 50  43:54 50  46:58 50  51:09 49  62:40 48  67:13 48  76:22 48  81:23 48 100:10 50 105:14 50 105:26 50 01:45:26
    9882 Tepelvälja                N21A           03:08 35  05:41 48  31:58 51  03:07 41  03:04 16  04:11 22  11:31 35  04:33 51  09:09 43  05:01 13  18:47 51  05:04 49  00:12  9
                                                  00:16     02:32     26:42     01:05    -00:02     01:03     05:18     01:28     04:04     01:00     14:41     02:06     00:00   
51. Tarmo Haljak              01:58:28 15:30:03   06:43 48  13:22 49  32:50 49  38:57 49  45:04 49  52:44 50  71:16 51  75:23 51  87:24 51 101:12 51 111:31 51 118:08 51 118:28 51 01:58:28
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            06:43 48  06:39 49  19:28 48  06:07 51  06:07 49  07:40 51  18:32 49  04:07 49  12:01 50  13:48 50  10:19 50  06:37 51  00:20 45
                                                  03:51     03:30     14:12     04:05     03:01     04:32     12:19     01:02     06:56     09:47     06:13     03:39     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:59     02:09     05:16     01:35     02:27     03:06     05:53     01:43     04:45     04:01     03:59     02:30     00:08   00:39:31

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 4.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 33)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 41)   7.( 42)   8.( 52)   9.( 53)  10.( 54)  11.( 55)  12.( 56)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Laanoja           00:41:31 17:28:15   02:46  5  05:13  1  06:45  1  09:31  1  12:37  1  15:58  1  21:24  2  24:21  2  29:57  2  31:15  2  34:14  1  38:27  1  41:23  1  41:31  1 00:41:31
   14786 Kobras                    N16            02:46  5  02:27  1  01:32  2  02:46  3  03:06  2  03:21  4  05:26  5  02:57  9  05:36  3  01:18  1  02:59 11  04:13  5  02:56  1  00:08  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Nöps                00:42:02 16:06:15   03:16 10  07:22 16  08:37  9  11:11  4  13:52  3  16:36  3  21:16  1  24:19  1  29:10  1  31:09  1  34:23  2  38:27  1  41:45  2  42:02  2 00:42:02
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           03:16 10  04:06 21  01:15  1  02:34  1  02:41  1  02:44  1  04:40  1  03:03 15  04:51  1  01:59  5  03:14 16  04:04  2  03:18  3  00:17 12
                                                  00:30     01:39    -00:17    -00:12    -00:25    -00:37    -00:46     00:06    -00:45     00:41     00:15    -00:09     00:22     00:09   
 2. Anete Saar                00:42:02 17:28:06   02:59  8  05:27  2  07:01  2  09:43  2  12:53  2  16:16  2  21:39  3  24:35  3  30:07  3  31:36  3  34:26  3  38:39  3  41:52  3  42:02  2 00:42:02
   17668 Kobras                    N16            02:59  8  02:28  2  01:34  3  02:42  2  03:10  3  03:23  5  05:23  4  02:56  8  05:32  2  01:29  2  02:50  5  04:13  5  03:13  2  00:10  3
                                                  00:13     00:01     00:02    -00:04     00:04     00:02    -00:03    -00:01    -00:04     00:11    -00:09     00:00     00:17     00:02   
 4. Lembit Nöps               00:45:55 17:40:41   03:46 19  07:04 14  08:48 11  11:42  7  16:14  9  19:37  9  24:59  6  27:32  6  33:11  4  35:16  5  37:46  4  41:52  5  45:36  4  45:55  4 00:45:55
    1100 Ilves                     M65            03:46 19  03:18  7  01:44  4  02:54  5  04:32 17  03:23  5  05:22  3  02:33  2  05:39  4  02:05  6  02:30  1  04:06  3  03:44  7  00:19 18
                                                  01:00     00:51     00:12     00:08     01:26     00:02    -00:04    -00:24     00:03     00:47    -00:29    -00:07     00:48     00:11   
 5. Mati Külaase              00:48:33 17:26:15   03:31 15  06:20 10  08:20  7  12:15 11  15:33  6  18:39  4  24:28  4  27:22  5  33:12  5  35:07  4  37:48  5  41:48  4  48:17  5  48:33  5 00:48:33
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:31 15  02:49  4  02:00  8  03:55 11  03:18  4  03:06  2  05:49  9  02:54  7  05:50  5  01:55  4  02:41  4  04:00  1  06:29 32  00:16  9
                                                  00:45     00:22     00:28     01:09     00:12    -00:15     00:23    -00:03     00:14     00:37    -00:18    -00:13     03:33     00:08   
 6. Jüri Luha                 00:49:05 17:07:17   02:35  3  05:54  4  08:04  5  11:38  6  15:09  4  18:54  6  24:34  5  27:00  4  33:57  6  36:38  6  39:28  6  44:29  6  48:48  6  49:05  6 00:49:05
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            02:35  3  03:19  9  02:10 12  03:34  8  03:31  5  03:45  9  05:40  6  02:26  1  06:57  8  02:41 19  02:50  5  05:01 10  04:19 15  00:17 12
                                                 -00:11     00:52     00:38     00:48     00:25     00:24     00:14    -00:31     01:21     01:23    -00:09     00:48     01:23     00:09   
 7. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:38 17:21:12   02:24  1  05:54  4  07:49  4  12:00  9  15:50  7  19:24  7  26:37  9  30:27 10  37:11  8  39:31  8  42:21  9  48:03  8  51:29  7  51:38  7 00:51:38
   14780 Kobras                    N16            02:24  1  03:30 11  01:55  6  04:11 17  03:50 10  03:34  7  07:13 16  03:50 26  06:44  6  02:20 15  02:50  5  05:42 17  03:26  5  00:09  2
                                                 -00:22     01:03     00:23     01:25     00:44     00:13     01:47     00:53     01:08     01:02    -00:09     01:29     00:30     00:01   
 8. Anita Laanejõe            00:51:41 17:21:11   02:26  2  05:56  6  07:48  3  11:59  8  15:52  8  19:28  8  26:37  9  30:22  9  37:16  9  39:34  9  42:09  8  48:00  7  51:29  7  51:41  8 00:51:41
   18504 Võru                      N16            02:26  2  03:30 11  01:52  5  04:11 17  03:53 11  03:36  8  07:09 15  03:45 25  06:54  7  02:18 14  02:35  2  05:51 22  03:29  6  00:12  4
                                                 -00:20     01:03     00:20     01:25     00:47     00:15     01:43     00:48     01:18     01:00    -00:24     01:38     00:33     00:04   
 9. Tiiu Kaasik               00:52:39 17:40:12   03:44 18  07:01 13  09:02 12  12:13 10  16:41 10  20:32 10  25:40  7  28:26  7  37:56 10  40:04 10  43:14 10  48:09  9  52:21  9  52:39  9 00:52:39
     102 Ilves                     N65            03:44 18  03:17  6  02:01  9  03:11  7  04:28 16  03:51 10  05:08  2  02:46  5  09:30 27  02:08  8  03:10 13  04:55  9  04:12 13  00:18 16
                                                  00:58     00:50     00:29     00:25     01:22     00:30    -00:18    -00:11     03:54     00:50     00:11     00:42     01:16     00:10   
10. Ronald Jürgenson          00:53:34 17:44:03   02:53  7  05:36  3  08:21  8  11:13  5  15:22  5  18:39  4  26:15  8  28:56  8  36:48  7  39:13  7  41:50  7  49:59 10  53:19 10  53:34 10 00:53:34
   21733                           VIPT           02:53  7  02:43  3  02:45 22  02:52  4  04:09 15  03:17  3  07:36 19  02:41  4  07:52 16  02:25 16  02:37  3  08:09 28  03:20  4  00:15  6
                                                  00:07     00:16     01:13     00:06     01:03    -00:04     02:10    -00:16     02:16     01:07    -00:22     03:56     00:24     00:07   
11. Rudolf Mürk               00:57:04 17:27:01   03:18 12  07:24 17  09:36 16  13:57 16  18:54 15  22:48 13  32:49 19  35:52 17  42:55 14  45:04 14  48:43 14  52:49 11  56:49 11  57:04 11 00:57:04
    1064 Võru                      M70            03:18 12  04:06 21  02:12 13  04:21 19  04:57 23  03:54 11  10:01 27  03:03 15  07:03  9  02:09  9  03:39 21  04:06  3  04:00 11  00:15  6
                                                  00:32     01:39     00:40     01:35     01:51     00:33     04:35     00:06     01:27     00:51     00:40    -00:07     01:04     00:07   
12. Väino Kivioja             00:57:12 17:03:44   03:42 17  10:43 28  12:46 26  18:26 26  22:14 24  26:31 24  32:13 16  35:12 14  42:48 13  45:03 13  47:56 12  52:59 12  56:56 12  57:12 12 00:57:12
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            03:42 17  07:01 32  02:03 10  05:40 29  03:48  9  04:17 15  05:42  8  02:59 10  07:36 12  02:15 12  02:53  9  05:03 11  03:57  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:56     04:34     00:31     02:54     00:42     00:56     00:16     00:02     02:00     00:57    -00:06     00:50     01:01     00:08   
13. Aili Laanjõe              00:57:43 17:03:11   04:12 24  11:07 30  13:15 28  19:02 28  22:49 26  27:03 25  32:43 18  35:48 16  43:24 15  45:35 15  48:26 13  53:30 13  57:27 13  57:43 13 00:57:43
    1989 Kobras                    N60            04:12 24  06:55 31  02:08 11  05:47 31  03:47  8  04:14 12  05:40  6  03:05 17  07:36 12  02:11 11  02:51  8  05:04 12  03:57  9  00:16  9
                                                  01:26     04:28     00:36     03:01     00:41     00:53     00:14     00:08     02:00     00:53    -00:08     00:51     01:01     00:08   
14. Mihhail Taivere           00:59:09 17:05:35   03:00  9  06:18  8  08:41 10  13:24 13  17:27 11  22:02 11  29:05 11  32:04 11  40:20 11  43:17 12  47:23 11  53:39 14  58:48 14  59:09 14 00:59:09
    1677 Kape                      M70            03:00  9  03:18  7  02:23 15  04:43 22  04:03 12  04:35 21  07:03 14  02:59 10  08:16 20  02:57 24  04:06 26  06:16 24  05:09 25  00:21 23
                                                  00:14     00:51     00:51     01:57     00:57     01:14     01:37     00:02     02:40     01:39     01:07     02:03     02:13     00:13   
15. Kalev Õunsaar             00:59:23 16:55:11   02:45  4  06:05  7  08:04  5  11:00  3  19:25 16  23:47 14  31:01 12  34:03 12  41:22 12  43:13 11  50:47 16  55:18 15  59:04 15  59:23 15 00:59:23
   11216 Otepää                    M65            02:45  4  03:20 10  01:59  7  02:56  6  08:25 33  04:22 17  07:14 17  03:02 14  07:19 10  01:51  3  07:34 32  04:31  7  03:46  8  00:19 18
                                                 -00:01     00:53     00:27     00:10     05:19     01:01     01:48     00:05     01:43     00:33     04:35     00:18     00:50     00:11   
16. Maris Luha                01:01:41 18:19:10   04:23 28  08:17 23  11:36 23  16:32 23  20:17 23  25:12 19  34:04 21  37:12 22  45:16 19  47:23 17  51:12 18  56:59 18  61:20 17  61:41 16 01:01:41
       0 Tartu                     VIPT           04:23 28  03:54 17  03:19 29  04:56 25  03:45  7  04:55 24  08:52 25  03:08 20  08:04 18  02:07  7  03:49 25  05:47 20  04:21 17  00:21 23
                                                  01:37     01:27     01:47     02:10     00:39     01:34     03:26     00:11     02:28     00:49     00:50     01:34     01:25     00:13   
17. Kaarel Kure               01:01:42 18:19:09   04:26 29  08:23 25  11:39 24  16:31 22  20:04 21  25:16 20  34:07 22  37:08 21  45:15 18  47:25 18  51:07 17  56:56 17  61:18 16  61:42 17 01:01:42
    1421 Kobras                    VIPT           04:26 29  03:57 19  03:16 27  04:52 24  03:33  6  05:12 28  08:51 24  03:01 13  08:07 19  02:10 10  03:42 22  05:49 21  04:22 18  00:24 27
                                                  01:40     01:30     01:44     02:06     00:27     01:51     03:25     00:04     02:31     00:52     00:43     01:36     01:26     00:16   
18. Heli Viks                 01:01:48 17:34:38   04:10 23  07:58 20  10:46 19  14:52 19  19:35 18  24:46 18  31:32 13  34:52 13  43:46 16  46:15 16  49:53 15  56:46 16  61:25 18  61:48 18 01:01:48
    5017 Võru                      N55            04:10 23  03:48 16  02:48 24  04:06 16  04:43 21  05:11 27  06:46 10  03:20 24  08:54 23  02:29 17  03:38 20  06:53 25  04:39 20  00:23 26
                                                  01:24     01:21     01:16     01:20     01:37     01:50     01:20     00:23     03:18     01:11     00:39     02:40     01:43     00:15   
19. Ats Virumäe               01:02:16 17:15:54   03:22 13  07:17 15  11:23 22  15:10 21  20:12 22  25:18 21  32:05 15  36:22 19  45:21 20  48:41 20  51:48 19  57:18 19  61:57 19  62:16 19 01:02:16
    3803 Võru                      M70            03:22 13  03:55 18  04:06 30  03:47 10  05:02 24  05:06 26  06:47 11  04:17 28  08:59 24  03:20 28  03:07 12  05:30 14  04:39 20  00:19 18
                                                  00:36     01:28     02:34     01:01     01:56     01:45     01:21     01:20     03:23     02:02     00:08     01:17     01:43     00:11   
20. Leili Prans               01:04:20 16:45:29   02:48  6  06:19  9  09:05 13  13:43 14  19:27 17  24:15 17  35:19 24  38:30 23  46:08 21  51:59 24  55:09 23  59:57 20  64:05 20  64:20 20 01:04:20
    4910 Ilves                     N65            02:48  6  03:31 14  02:46 23  04:38 21  05:44 30  04:48 22  11:04 28  03:11 21  07:38 14  05:51 32  03:10 13  04:48  8  04:08 12  00:15  6
                                                  00:02     01:04     01:14     01:52     02:38     01:27     05:38     00:14     02:02     04:33     00:11     00:35     01:12     00:07   
21. Krista Kõlli              01:04:43 16:59:53   03:25 14  06:59 12  09:27 15  13:23 12  18:01 13  25:37 22  32:31 17  35:46 15  48:26 23  51:09 22  54:27 21  60:10 21  64:26 21  64:43 21 01:04:43
   15393 Võru                      VIPT           03:25 14  03:34 15  02:28 16  03:56 12  04:38 19  07:36 32  06:54 12  03:15 23  12:40 31  02:43 20  03:18 17  05:43 18  04:16 14  00:17 12
                                                  00:39     01:07     00:56     01:10     01:32     04:15     01:28     00:18     07:04     01:25     00:19     01:30     01:20     00:09   
22. Aino Koser                01:05:34 16:59:00   04:14 25  07:44 18  10:17 17  14:13 17  18:50 14  26:27 23  33:29 20  36:35 20  49:17 25  52:05 25  55:16 24  60:55 23  65:17 22  65:34 22 01:05:34
    3910 Ilves                     N55            04:14 25  03:30 11  02:33 17  03:56 12  04:37 18  07:37 33  07:02 13  03:06 18  12:42 32  02:48 23  03:11 15  05:39 16  04:22 18  00:17 12
                                                  01:28     01:03     01:01     01:10     01:31     04:16     01:36     00:09     07:06     01:30     00:12     01:26     01:26     00:09   
23. Riina Kivikas             01:06:05 15:47:52   03:41 16  08:03 21  11:08 21  14:45 18  19:37 19  23:51 15  31:56 14  36:01 18  44:19 17  47:25 18  53:00 20  60:54 22  65:47 23  66:05 23 01:06:05
     707 Ilves                     N60            03:41 16  04:22 23  03:05 26  03:37  9  04:52 22  04:14 12  08:05 21  04:05 27  08:18 21  03:06 27  05:35 30  07:54 26  04:53 23  00:18 16
                                                  00:55     01:55     01:33     00:51     01:46     00:53     02:39     01:08     02:42     01:48     02:36     03:41     01:57     00:10   
24. Heiki Rammul              01:08:41 15:44:32   03:47 20  07:47 19  13:04 27  18:15 25  23:17 27  28:10 27  35:36 25  38:49 24  47:24 22  50:50 21  54:27 21  62:53 24  68:17 24  68:41 24 01:08:41
    1072 Ilves                     M65            03:47 20  04:00 20  05:17 32  05:11 27  05:02 24  04:53 23  07:26 18  03:13 22  08:35 22  03:26 29  03:37 18  08:26 29  05:24 28  00:24 27
                                                  01:01     01:33     03:45     02:25     01:56     01:32     02:00     00:16     02:59     02:08     00:38     04:13     02:28     00:16   
25. Rein Prank                01:10:26 17:47:53   03:17 11  08:11 22  10:44 18  20:54 31  24:59 29  30:01 29  38:23 26  41:23 26  49:02 24  51:17 23  59:14 26  64:57 25  70:02 25  70:26 25 01:10:26
     708 Kape                      M65            03:17 11  04:54 25  02:33 17  10:10 33  04:05 14  05:02 25  08:22 22  03:00 12  07:39 15  02:15 12  07:57 33  05:43 18  05:05 24  00:24 27
                                                  00:31     02:27     01:01     07:24     00:59     01:41     02:56     00:03     02:03     00:57     04:58     01:30     02:09     00:16   
26. Kersti Ploom              01:14:19 15:11:02   04:42 30  10:52 29  13:36 29  17:35 24  22:45 25  27:15 26  35:12 23  40:21 25  51:21 26  54:56 26  58:40 25  68:39 26  73:58 26  74:19 26 01:14:19
    3745 Jõhvikas                  N65            04:42 30  06:10 29  02:44 21  03:59 14  05:10 27  04:30 18  07:57 20  05:09 31  11:00 29  03:35 30  03:44 23  09:59 33  05:19 26  00:21 23
                                                  01:56     03:43     01:12     01:13     02:04     01:09     02:31     02:12     05:24     02:17     00:45     05:46     02:23     00:13   
27. Uve Nummert               01:16:01 17:39:15   03:47 20  06:52 11  09:05 13  13:49 15  17:53 12  22:13 12  41:36 27  44:43 27  54:01 27  56:46 27  60:34 27  70:11 27  75:30 27  76:01 27 01:16:01
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           03:47 20  03:05  5  02:13 14  04:44 23  04:04 13  04:20 16  19:23 30  03:07 19  09:18 26  02:45 22  03:48 24  09:37 31  05:19 26  00:31 32
                                                  01:01     00:38     00:41     01:58     00:58     00:59     13:57     00:10     03:42     01:27     00:49     05:24     02:23     00:23   
28. Kerten Matto              01:21:42 16:44:25   04:14 25  09:38 26  14:18 30  18:43 27  26:53 31  33:20 31  42:23 28  48:33 29  60:21 28  63:25 28  69:20 28  75:32 28  81:17 28  81:42 28 01:21:42
    1435 Kobras                    VIPT           04:14 25  05:24 28  04:40 31  04:25 20  08:10 32  06:27 30  09:03 26  06:10 32  11:48 30  03:04 26  05:55 31  06:12 23  05:45 30  00:25 30
                                                  01:28     02:57     03:08     01:39     05:04     03:06     03:37     03:13     06:12     01:46     02:56     01:59     02:49     00:17   
29. Börje Rosenberg           01:26:30 17:25:41   03:47 20  08:22 24  11:03 20  15:02 20  19:41 20  24:13 16  50:19 30  53:08 30  62:20 29  65:03 29  70:30 29  80:15 29  86:16 29  86:30 29 01:26:30
    7080                           M70            03:47 20  04:35 24  02:41 19  03:59 14  04:39 20  04:32 19  26:06 32  02:49  6  09:12 25  02:43 20  05:27 29  09:45 32  06:01 31  00:14  5
                                                  01:01     02:08     01:09     01:13     01:33     01:11     20:40    -00:08     03:36     01:25     02:28     05:32     03:05     00:06   
30. Ilona Vanaveski           01:29:43 16:18:21   04:17 27  09:40 27  12:23 25  19:23 29  24:33 28  29:05 28  43:24 29  48:01 28  66:36 30  70:31 30  74:08 30  82:14 30  89:16 30  89:43 30 01:29:43
    2734 Ilves                     N70            04:17 27  05:23 27  02:43 20  07:00 32  05:10 27  04:32 19  14:19 29  04:37 29  18:35 33  03:55 31  03:37 18  08:06 27  07:02 33  00:27 31
                                                  01:31     02:56     01:11     04:14     02:04     01:11     08:53     01:40     12:59     02:37     00:38     03:53     04:06     00:19   
31. Maie Abram                01:30:33 16:23:08   06:34 31  11:48 31  14:50 31  20:15 30  25:17 30  32:04 30  52:06 31  57:05 31  67:34 31  70:32 31  74:52 31  84:18 31  90:02 31  90:33 31 01:30:33
     146 Ilves                     N70            06:34 31  05:14 26  03:02 25  05:25 28  05:02 24  06:47 31  20:02 31  04:59 30  10:29 28  02:58 25  04:20 28  09:26 30  05:44 29  00:31 32
                                                  03:48     02:47     01:30     02:39     01:56     03:26     14:36     02:02     04:53     01:40     01:21     05:13     02:48     00:23   
32. Mirjam Nutov              01:38:31 17:48:11   06:39 32  21:36 32  27:20 32  33:05 32  39:01 32  44:52 32  72:35 33  75:15 32  83:12 32  85:52 32  88:46 32  93:52 32  98:12 32  98:31 32 01:38:31
   20119 Võru                      VIPT           06:39 32  14:57 33  05:44 33  05:45 30  05:56 31  05:51 29  27:43 33  02:40  3  07:57 17  02:40 18  02:54 10  05:06 13  04:20 16  00:19 18
                                                  03:53     12:30     04:12     02:59     02:50     02:30     22:17    -00:17     02:21     01:22    -00:05     00:53     01:24     00:11   
33. Heiki Hanni               02:06:18 15:27:32   25:25 33  31:45 33  35:01 33  40:08 33  45:24 33  49:39 33  58:14 32  96:32 33 103:57 33 111:27 33 115:41 33 121:16 33 125:58 33 126:18 33 02:06:18
       0 Põlva                     VIPT           25:25 33  06:20 30  03:16 27  05:07 26  05:16 29  04:15 14  08:35 23  38:18 33  07:25 11  07:30 33  04:14 27  05:35 15  04:42 22  00:20 22
                                                  22:39     03:53     01:44     02:21     02:10     00:54     03:09     35:21     01:49     06:12     01:15     01:22     01:46     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     02:27     01:15     02:34     02:41     02:44     04:40     02:26     04:51     01:18     02:30     04:00     02:56     00:08   00:36:54

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 38)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 58)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 53)   9.( 54)  10.( 55)  11.( 59)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:35:34 17:14:08   02:08  1  08:24  1  13:01  5  15:39  2  17:50  1  18:56  1  22:42  1  25:23  1  26:44  1  29:44  1  33:15  1  35:24  1  35:34  1 00:35:34
   16228 Kobras                    M14            02:08  1  06:16  2  04:37 18  02:38  1  02:11  1  01:06  1  03:46 11  02:41  1  01:21  1  03:00  7  03:31  5  02:09  1  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Silver Rebenits           00:40:13 17:57:56   02:40  5  09:57  5  11:35  2  18:13  6  21:18  6  22:55  6  25:50  6  29:05  5  31:29  3  34:10  2  37:26  2  40:03  2  40:13  2 00:40:13
    3820 Kape                      VIPL           02:40  5  07:17  5  01:38  2  06:38 18  03:05  7  01:37  8  02:55  3  03:15  2  02:24  5  02:41  4  03:16  3  02:37  6  00:10  2
                                                  00:32     01:01    -02:59     04:00     00:54     00:31    -00:51     00:34     01:03    -00:19    -00:15     00:28     00:00   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:40:39 17:17:09   02:33  3  09:44  3  11:27  1  15:29  1  18:22  2  20:02  2  23:51  3  27:45  3  30:27  2  34:37  3  38:01  3  40:27  3  40:39  3 00:40:39
    4991 Kobras                    M14            02:33  3  07:11  4  01:43  3  04:02  7  02:53  3  01:40 10  03:49 12  03:54  5  02:42 10  04:10 13  03:24  4  02:26  4  00:12  8
                                                  00:25     00:55    -02:54     01:24     00:42     00:34     00:03     01:13     01:21     01:10    -00:07     00:17     00:02   
 4. Egert Aalde               00:42:04 16:28:32   03:01 10  09:20  2  12:11  3  15:52  3  18:45  3  20:40  3  23:43  2  27:13  2  32:39  4  35:33  5  39:34  4  41:53  4  42:04  4 00:42:04
   21234 SK Serviti                VIPL           03:01 10  06:19  3  02:51 12  03:41  6  02:53  3  01:55 15  03:03  6  03:30  4  05:26 19  02:54  6  04:01 10  02:19  3  00:11  6
                                                  00:53     00:03    -01:46     01:03     00:42     00:49    -00:43     00:49     04:05    -00:06     00:30     00:10     00:01   
 5. Emil Eensaar              00:43:31 17:23:35   02:54  8  12:05  9  14:36  7  17:19  4  20:09  4  21:48  4  25:13  4  28:42  4  33:39  6  38:49  9  41:12  8  43:22  5  43:31  5 00:43:31
   11300 Tartu SUKL                M14            02:54  8  09:11 10  02:31  8  02:43  2  02:50  2  01:39  9  03:25  7  03:29  3  04:57 16  05:10 15  02:23  1  02:10  2  00:09  1
                                                  00:46     02:55    -02:06     00:05     00:39     00:33    -00:21     00:48     03:36     02:10    -01:08     00:01    -00:01   
 6. Mattias Maidla            00:43:58 17:17:12   02:32  2  12:06 10  14:41  9  18:45  7  22:13  8  24:02  9  27:36  9  31:56  9  33:51  7  36:51  7  40:46  6  43:43  6  43:58  6 00:43:58
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:32  2  09:34 12  02:35  9  04:04  8  03:28 13  01:49 14  03:34  8  04:20 11  01:55  3  03:00  7  03:55  7  02:57  8  00:15 11
                                                  00:24     03:18    -02:02     01:26     01:17     00:43    -00:12     01:39     00:34     00:00     00:24     00:48     00:05   
 7. Mihkel Liivago            00:44:01 17:17:11   02:39  4  12:10 11  14:38  8  18:52  8  22:18  9  23:58  8  27:41 11  32:04 10  34:05  9  36:54  8  40:53  7  43:51  7  44:01  7 00:44:01
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:39  4  09:31 11  02:28  7  04:14  9  03:26 12  01:40 10  03:43 10  04:23 12  02:01  4  02:49  5  03:59  9  02:58  9  00:10  2
                                                  00:31     03:15    -02:09     01:36     01:15     00:34    -00:03     01:42     00:40    -00:11     00:28     00:49     00:00   
 8. August Jakobson           00:45:44 15:44:38   03:48 14  11:37  7  17:33 14  20:28 12  23:23 11  24:37 11  27:01  7  31:04  7  32:45  5  35:22  4  43:06  9  45:34  8  45:44  8 00:45:44
    9170 Kobras                    M14            03:48 14  07:49  7  05:56 20  02:55  3  02:55  5  01:14  2  02:24  1  04:03  7  01:41  2  02:37  2  07:44 21  02:28  5  00:10  2
                                                  01:40     01:33     01:19     00:17     00:44     00:08    -01:22     01:22     00:20    -00:23     04:13     00:19     00:00   
 9. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:48:47 17:38:31   02:42  6  13:39 15  14:56 10  17:59  5  21:07  5  22:23  5  25:24  5  29:35  6  33:55  8  36:33  6  39:46  5  48:30  9  48:47  9 00:48:47
   11925 Tartu                     VIPL           02:42  6  10:57 15  01:17  1  03:03  4  03:08  8  01:16  4  03:01  5  04:11  9  04:20 13  02:38  3  03:13  2  08:44 23  00:17 13
                                                  00:34     04:41    -03:20     00:25     00:57     00:10    -00:45     01:30     02:59    -00:22    -00:18     06:35     00:07   
10. Tarmo Vist                00:48:53 15:42:57   02:42  6  14:44 16  16:43 13  20:21 11  23:35 12  24:50 12  27:40 10  31:47  8  37:32 11  40:38 11  45:26 10  48:32 10  48:53 10 00:48:53
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           02:42  6  12:02 18  01:59  4  03:38  5  03:14 10  01:15  3  02:50  2  04:07  8  05:45 20  03:06  9  04:48 13  03:06 11  00:21 17
                                                  00:34     05:46    -02:38     01:00     01:03     00:09    -00:56     01:26     04:24     00:06     01:17     00:57     00:11   
11. Epp Metsaluik             00:49:22 16:33:00   02:56  9  10:15  6  12:16  4  19:41 10  23:02 10  24:35 10  27:33  8  32:11 11  34:38 10  39:39 10  45:30 11  49:07 11  49:22 11 00:49:22
   21350 Kobras                    VIPL           02:56  9  07:19  6  02:01  5  07:25 19  03:21 11  01:33  7  02:58  4  04:38 14  02:27  7  05:01 14  05:51 17  03:37 16  00:15 11
                                                  00:48     01:03    -02:36     04:47     01:10     00:27    -00:48     01:57     01:06     02:01     02:20     01:28     00:05   
12. Kuldar Leis               00:51:09 16:31:40   03:52 16  09:50  4  13:19  6  19:15  9  22:11  7  23:39  7  29:53 12  33:54 12  40:17 12  44:15 12  48:11 12  50:50 12  51:09 12 00:51:09
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           03:52 16  05:58  1  03:29 15  05:56 15  02:56  6  01:28  6  06:14 19  04:01  6  06:23 22  03:58 12  03:56  8  02:39  7  00:19 15
                                                  01:44    -00:18    -01:08     03:18     00:45     00:22     02:28     01:20     05:02     00:58     00:25     00:30     00:09   
13. Peko Piirisild            00:56:09 17:55:04   04:34 18  15:34 17  21:54 18  26:15 18  30:07 17  31:49 16  36:01 14  40:35 14  43:01 14  46:22 14  52:43 13  55:58 13  56:09 13 00:56:09
   18654 Kobras                    M14            04:34 18  11:00 16  06:20 21  04:21 11  03:52 14  01:42 12  04:12 13  04:34 13  02:26  6  03:21 10  06:21 19  03:15 13  00:11  6
                                                  02:26     04:44     01:43     01:43     01:41     00:36     00:26     01:53     01:05     00:21     02:50     01:06     00:01   
14. Helle Leis                01:04:27 16:34:16   03:23 11  13:29 14  15:49 11  24:18 16  27:28 14  29:29 14  38:17 16  42:29 15  51:12 16  57:37 15  61:08 14  64:14 14  64:27 14 01:04:27
   13218 Kobras                    VIPL           03:23 11  10:06 14  02:20  6  08:29 21  03:10  9  02:01 16  08:48 22  04:12 10  08:43 23  06:25 20  03:31  5  03:06 11  00:13  9
                                                  01:15     03:50    -02:17     05:51     00:59     00:55     05:02     01:31     07:22     03:25     00:00     00:57     00:03   
15. Geteli Hanni              01:07:23 15:24:21   05:10 19  16:50 18  19:30 16  23:58 15  28:23 15  29:50 15  40:54 18  50:08 19  56:05 20  58:40 17  63:05 15  66:58 15  67:23 15 01:07:23
   25168 Põlva Spordikool          N14            05:10 19  11:40 17  02:40 10  04:28 12  04:25 16  01:27  5  11:04 23  09:14 21  05:57 21  02:35  1  04:25 12  03:53 17  00:25 21
                                                  03:02     05:24    -01:57     01:50     02:14     00:21     07:18     06:33     04:36    -00:25     00:54     01:44     00:15   
16. Merje Tikk                01:08:56 17:24:50   04:32 17  13:09 12  25:47 20  31:17 20  36:45 20  38:51 19  43:08 19  48:49 18  52:28 17  58:21 16  63:49 16  68:34 16  68:56 16 01:08:56
   20235 Tartu Ülikooli Kliinikum  VIPL           04:32 17  08:37  9  12:38 23  05:30 14  05:28 19  02:06 17  04:17 14  05:41 15  03:39 11  05:53 19  05:28 16  04:45 20  00:22 19
                                                  02:24     02:21     08:01     02:52     03:17     01:00     00:31     03:00     02:18     02:53     01:57     02:36     00:12   
17. Piret Kreutzwald          01:12:35 17:27:56   03:51 15  16:51 19  19:48 17  24:40 17  29:19 16  33:31 18  40:45 17  47:58 17  52:46 18  61:17 19  67:55 17  72:02 17  72:35 17 01:12:35
   19322 Tartu                     VIPL           03:51 15  13:00 20  02:57 13  04:52 13  04:39 18  04:12 21  07:14 20  07:13 19  04:48 15  08:31 21  06:38 20  04:07 18  00:33 22
                                                  01:43     06:44    -01:40     02:14     02:28     03:06     03:28     04:32     03:27     05:31     03:07     01:58     00:23   
18. Külliki Kiviste           01:12:44 16:32:42   05:47 22  18:16 20  23:08 19  29:24 19  34:56 19  39:11 20  44:48 20  50:40 20  54:28 19  60:01 18  68:11 18  72:23 18  72:44 18 01:12:44
    5714 Tartu linn                VIPL           05:47 22  12:29 19  04:52 19  06:16 16  05:32 20  04:15 22  05:37 16  05:52 16  03:48 12  05:33 18  08:10 22  04:12 19  00:21 17
                                                  03:39     06:13     00:15     03:38     03:21     03:09     01:51     03:11     02:27     02:33     04:39     02:03     00:11   
19. Liili Vatsar              01:16:11 18:04:36   03:24 12  11:54  8  19:28 15  23:47 14  30:09 18  32:24 17  36:05 15  43:50 16  46:28 15  68:32 20  72:38 19  75:53 19  76:11 19 01:16:11
   19736 PRIA                      VIPL           03:24 12  08:30  8  07:34 22  04:19 10  06:22 22  02:15 18  03:41  9  07:45 20  02:38  8  22:04 23  04:06 11  03:15 13  00:18 14
                                                  01:16     02:14     02:57     01:41     04:11     01:09    -00:05     05:04     01:17     19:04     00:35     01:06     00:08   
20. Martin Tõrra              01:24:08 18:03:23   03:25 13  13:15 13  16:21 12  22:40 13  27:07 13  28:50 13  33:11 13  39:11 13  41:49 13  45:19 13  80:14 20  83:48 20  84:08 20 01:24:08
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:25 13  09:50 13  03:06 14  06:19 17  04:27 17  01:43 13  04:21 15  06:00 17  02:38  8  03:30 11  34:55 23  03:34 15  00:20 16
                                                  01:17     03:34    -01:31     03:41     02:16     00:37     00:35     03:19     01:17     00:30     31:24     01:25     00:10   
21. Evely Ostrov              01:31:52 17:01:31   05:29 20  34:18 23  37:00 22  46:09 21  52:39 21  55:59 22  61:44 22  71:14 22  76:21 22  81:37 22  86:51 22  91:38 21  91:52 21 01:31:52
   17667 Kobras                    N14            05:29 20  28:49 23  02:42 11  09:09 22  06:30 23  03:20 20  05:45 18  09:30 23  05:07 17  05:16 16  05:14 15  04:47 21  00:14 10
                                                  03:21     22:33    -01:55     06:31     04:19     02:14     01:59     06:49     03:46     02:16     01:43     02:38     00:04   
22. Mari Zõbin                01:32:27 17:01:30   05:33 21  34:17 22  38:01 23  46:19 22  52:39 21  55:58 21  61:42 21  71:11 21  76:18 21  81:36 21  86:48 21  91:48 22  92:27 22 01:32:27
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           05:33 21  28:44 22  03:44 16  08:18 20  06:20 21  03:19 19  05:44 17  09:29 22  05:07 17  05:18 17  05:12 14  05:00 22  00:39 23
                                                  03:25     22:28    -00:53     05:40     04:09     02:13     01:58     06:48     03:46     02:18     01:41     02:51     00:29   
23. Raili Klee                01:43:05 16:56:01   06:29 23  24:11 21  27:55 21  52:11 23  56:24 23  65:31 23  73:37 23  80:46 23  85:11 23  93:42 23  99:41 23 102:41 23 103:05 23 01:43:05
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           06:29 23  17:42 21  03:44 16  24:16 23  04:13 15  09:07 23  08:06 21  07:09 18  04:25 14  08:31 21  05:59 18  03:00 10  00:24 20
                                                  04:21     11:26    -00:53     21:38     02:02     08:01     04:20     04:28     03:04     05:31     02:28     00:51     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:08     05:58     01:17     02:38     02:11     01:06     02:24     02:41     01:21     02:35     02:23     02:09     00:09   00:29:00

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 35)   4.( 58)   5.( 57)   6.( 53)   7.( 55)   8.( 59)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Andri Kepler              00:35:17 16:39:16   03:54 10  08:06  4  12:50  2  17:38  2  18:45  2  25:39  2  28:44  1  32:09  1  35:08  1  35:17  1 00:35:17
   18653 Kobras                    M12            03:54 10  04:12  2  04:44  1  04:48  5  01:07  1  06:54  5  03:05  2  03:25  1  02:59  1  00:09  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Harriet Koppel            00:38:43 17:13:20   02:26  1  08:05  3  14:36  3  18:34  3  20:52  3  25:56  3  29:19  2  33:08  2  38:29  2  38:43  2 00:38:43
   20228 Tartu Kesklinna Kool      N12            02:26  1  05:39  4  06:31  3  03:58  2  02:18  6  05:04  2  03:23  3  03:49  2  05:21 13  00:14  8
                                                 -01:28     01:27     01:47    -00:50     01:11    -01:50     00:18     00:24     02:22     00:05   
 3. Kaspar Karolin            00:42:20 17:19:33   02:51  2  06:10  1  11:06  1  13:53  1  15:28  1  23:49  1  33:19  3  39:03  4  42:09  3  42:20  3 00:42:20
   14470 Kobras                    M12            02:51  2  03:19  1  04:56  2  02:47  1  01:35  2  08:21  9  09:30 14  05:44  6  03:06  2  00:11  3
                                                 -01:03    -00:53     00:12    -02:01     00:28     01:27     06:25     02:19     00:07     00:02   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:42:54 17:04:35   03:06  5  07:19  2  15:43  4  20:16  4  23:19  4  30:21  4  34:06  4  38:44  3  42:43  4  42:54  4 00:42:54
   18041 Kobras                    M12            03:06  5  04:13  3  08:24  6  04:33  4  03:03 11  07:02  6  03:45  6  04:38  4  03:59  5  00:11  3
                                                 -00:48     00:01     03:40    -00:15     01:56     00:08     00:40     01:13     01:00     00:02   
 5. Hendrik Bleive            00:44:22 17:49:29   03:10  6  10:24  7  17:36  6  21:47  5  24:42  5  31:55  6  35:20  6  39:35  5  44:13  5  44:22  5 00:44:22
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            03:10  6  07:14 10  07:12  5  04:11  3  02:55 10  07:13  7  03:25  4  04:15  3  04:38 12  00:09  1
                                                 -00:44     03:02     02:28    -00:37     01:48     00:19     00:20     00:50     01:39     00:00   
 6. Kaspar Joala              00:44:57 16:27:42   04:45 13  10:34  8  17:08  5  25:06  8  27:17  8  31:44  5  34:40  5  41:15  6  44:44  6  44:57  6 00:44:57
   25169 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:45 13  05:49  5  06:34  4  07:58 13  02:11  5  04:27  1  02:56  1  06:35  7  03:29  3  00:13  7
                                                  00:51     01:37     01:50     03:10     01:04    -02:27    -00:09     03:10     00:30     00:04   
 7. Hans Erik Sikka           00:52:43 17:01:53   02:57  3  09:31  5  18:15  7  23:52  6  26:12  6  35:04  7  39:06  7  48:01  8  52:28  7  52:43  7 00:52:43
       0 Põlva                     M12            02:57  3  06:34  7  08:44  7  05:37  9  02:20  7  08:52 10  04:02  8  08:55 11  04:27  8  00:15  9
                                                 -00:57     02:22     04:00     00:49     01:13     01:58     00:57     05:30     01:28     00:06   
 8. Rasmus Saare              00:52:45 17:01:48   03:01  4  09:34  6  18:19  8  23:54  7  26:14  7  35:06  8  39:09  8  48:00  7  52:29  8  52:45  8 00:52:45
   16600 Kobras                    M12            03:01  4  06:33  6  08:45  8  05:35  8  02:20  7  08:52 10  04:03  9  08:51  9  04:29  9  00:16 10
                                                 -00:53     02:21     04:01     00:47     01:13     01:58     00:58     05:26     01:30     00:07   
 9. Toomas Mattus             00:55:09 16:51:12   03:35  8  10:44  9  22:20  9  28:23  9  30:21  9  37:10  9  41:45  9  50:39  9  54:57  9  55:09  9 00:55:09
   16982 Kobras                    M12            03:35  8  07:09  9  11:36 10  06:03 10  01:58  4  06:49  4  04:35 11  08:54 10  04:18  6  00:12  5
                                                 -00:19     02:57     06:52     01:15     00:51    -00:05     01:30     05:29     01:19     00:03   
10. Erik Kersna               01:00:14 17:44:32   04:38 12  12:33 13  25:51 12  30:57 12  32:47 11  45:14 11  49:46 11  55:26 10  59:58 10  60:14 10 01:00:14
   13504 Ilves                     M12            04:38 12  07:55 12  13:18 11  05:06  6  01:50  3  12:27 14  04:32 10  05:40  5  04:32 10  00:16 10
                                                  00:44     03:43     08:34     00:18     00:43     05:33     01:27     02:15     01:33     00:07   
11. Mihkel Karpson            01:01:09 17:39:47   04:03 11  10:51 10  24:39 11  29:54 10  32:19 10  38:55 10  45:37 10  56:14 11  60:46 11  61:09 11 01:01:09
   15077 Põlva Spordikool          M12            04:03 11  06:48  8  13:48 12  05:15  7  02:25  9  06:36  3  06:42 13  10:37 13  04:32 10  00:23 13
                                                  00:09     02:36     09:04     00:27     01:18    -00:18     03:37     07:12     01:33     00:14   
12. Ants Liivamägi            01:04:41 17:09:55   03:53  9  11:39 11  25:52 13  34:22 13  37:33 12  47:24 12  51:00 12  60:11 12  64:29 12  64:41 12 01:04:41
   14168 Tartu                     M12            03:53  9  07:46 11  14:13 13  08:30 14  03:11 12  09:51 12  03:36  5  09:11 12  04:18  6  00:12  5
                                                 -00:01     03:34     09:29     03:42     02:04     02:57     00:31     05:46     01:19     00:03   
13. Peeter Liivamägi          01:19:25 17:05:10   06:36 14  16:42 14  31:44 14  38:59 14  42:32 13  52:52 13  59:09 13  70:33 13  79:03 13  79:25 13 01:19:25
   18212 Kambja                    M12            06:36 14  10:06 14  15:02 14  07:15 12  03:33 13  10:20 13  06:17 12  11:24 14  08:30 14  00:22 12
                                                  02:42     05:54     10:18     02:27     02:26     03:26     03:12     07:59     05:31     00:13   
14. Lennart Sein              01:31:17 17:20:44   03:18  7  12:27 12  23:19 10  29:57 11  67:47 14  75:11 14  79:03 14  87:07 14  90:50 14  91:17 14 01:31:17
       0 Tartu                     M12            03:18  7  09:09 13  10:52  9  06:38 11  37:50 14  07:24  8  03:52  7  08:04  8  03:43  4  00:27 14
                                                 -00:36     04:57     06:08     01:50     36:43     00:30     00:47     04:39     00:44     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:26     03:19     04:44     02:47     01:07     04:27     02:56     03:25     02:59     00:09   00:28:19

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 6 KP 2.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 57)   3.( 53)   4.( 55)   5.( 59)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karel Jung                00:23:46 17:09:47   03:32  1  05:50  1  11:41  1  14:45  1  19:51  1  23:36  1  23:46  1 00:23:46
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  1  02:18  4  05:51  6  03:04  3  05:06  4  03:45  7  00:10  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roland Johanson           00:24:05 17:09:48   03:33  2  05:55  2  11:43  2  14:53  2  19:55  2  23:47  2  24:05  2 00:24:05
    1312 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:33  2  02:22  5  05:48  5  03:10  4  05:02  3  03:52 10  00:18 16
                                                  00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:06    -00:04     00:07     00:08   
 3. Mariann Zernant           00:25:25 18:13:35   04:23  8  07:43 14  12:40  4  16:51  4  22:11  4  25:11  3  25:25  3 00:25:25
   13655 Ilves                     N10            04:23  8  03:20 17  04:57  1  04:11 11  05:20  5  03:00  2  00:14  7
                                                  00:51     01:02    -00:54     01:07     00:14    -00:45     00:04   
 4. Erik Marten Zernant       00:25:58 18:09:26   03:56  3  06:48  5  12:05  3  15:08  3  21:52  3  25:43  4  25:58  4 00:25:58
   18019 Ilves                     M08            03:56  3  02:52 14  05:17  4  03:03  2  06:44 11  03:51  9  00:15  9
                                                  00:24     00:34    -00:34    -00:01     01:38     00:06     00:05   
 5. Hele Jakobson             00:27:28 16:55:12   04:32 12  07:17 11  13:53  9  17:06  5  24:08  6  27:16  5  27:28  5 00:27:28
   12150 Põlva                     N08            04:32 12  02:45 12  06:36 11  03:13  5  07:02 13  03:08  3  00:12  4
                                                  01:00     00:27     00:45     00:09     01:56    -00:37     00:02   
 6. Manivald Jakobson         00:27:36 16:55:15   04:41 14  07:20 13  13:55 10  17:16  6  24:11  7  27:19  6  27:36  6 00:27:36
   21228 Põlva                     M08            04:41 14  02:39 10  06:35 10  03:21  6  06:55 12  03:08  3  00:17 15
                                                  01:09     00:21     00:44     00:17     01:49    -00:37     00:07   
 7. Siim Roht                 00:28:05 16:44:23   04:59 17  06:42  4  15:01 15  17:52  8  24:24  9  27:57  7  28:05  7 00:28:05
   23393 Kanepi Gümaasium          M10            04:59 17  01:43  1  08:19 19  02:51  1  06:32  9  03:33  5  00:08  1
                                                  01:27    -00:35     02:28    -00:13     01:26    -00:12    -00:02   
 8. Maarja Oras               00:28:10 17:36:23   05:37 22  09:10 17  14:09 12  17:36  7  22:29  5  27:57  7  28:10  8 00:28:10
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N08            05:37 22  03:33 20  04:59  2  03:27  7  04:53  2  05:28 19  00:13  5
                                                  02:05     01:15    -00:52     00:23    -00:13     01:43     00:03   
 9. Johanna Oras              00:30:08 17:34:20   07:38 27  11:14 27  16:14 18  19:42 16  24:23  8  29:53  9  30:08  9 00:30:08
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N08            07:38 27  03:36 22  05:00  3  03:28  8  04:41  1  05:30 20  00:15  9
                                                  04:06     01:18    -00:51     00:24    -00:25     01:45     00:05   
10. Luisa Nõmmik              00:30:47 16:03:30   04:22  7  07:07  8  14:03 11  18:55 14  24:43 10  30:31 10  30:47 10 00:30:47
   19597 Kobras                    N08            04:22  7  02:45 12  06:56 14  04:52 18  05:48  6  05:48 25  00:16 13
                                                  00:50     00:27     01:05     01:48     00:42     02:03     00:06   
11. Romet Paatsi              00:31:43 17:15:51   04:16  6  06:49  6  13:36  5  18:24  9  26:48 12  31:30 11  31:43 11 00:31:43
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:16  6  02:33  8  06:47 13  04:48 16  08:24 15  04:42 14  00:13  5
                                                  00:44     00:15     00:56     01:44     03:18     00:57     00:03   
12. Tanel Laaneväli           00:31:53 17:15:42   04:28 10  07:04  7  13:48  8  18:25 11  27:00 13  31:38 12  31:53 12 00:31:53
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:28 10  02:36  9  06:44 12  04:37 14  08:35 17  04:38 12  00:15  9
                                                  00:56     00:18     00:53     01:33     03:29     00:53     00:05   
13. Seleri Haidak             00:32:22 17:15:30   04:48 16  07:17 11  13:44  7  18:33 12  27:24 14  32:04 13  32:22 13 00:32:22
       0 Põlva                     N10            04:48 16  02:29  7  06:27  8  04:49 17  08:51 19  04:40 13  00:18 16
                                                  01:16     00:11     00:36     01:45     03:45     00:55     00:08   
14. Robin Rehemets            00:33:03 17:15:47   04:45 15  07:12  9  13:41  6  18:24  9  25:59 11  32:39 15  33:03 14 00:33:03
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:45 15  02:27  6  06:29  9  04:43 15  07:35 14  06:40 29  00:24 19
                                                  01:13     00:09     00:38     01:39     02:29     02:55     00:14   
15. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:33:07 17:15:37   05:04 18  07:14 10  14:15 13  18:50 13  27:35 15  32:30 14  33:07 15 00:33:07
       0 Põlva                     N10            05:04 18  02:10  2  07:01 15  04:35 13  08:45 18  04:55 16  00:37 27
                                                  01:32    -00:08     01:10     01:31     03:39     01:10     00:27   
16. Karel Markus Kähr         00:33:17 17:15:33   05:06 19  07:47 15  15:00 14  19:04 15  28:00 16  32:43 16  33:17 16 00:33:17
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:06 19  02:41 11  07:13 16  04:04 10  08:56 20  04:43 15  00:34 26
                                                  01:34     00:23     01:22     01:00     03:50     00:58     00:24   
17. Markus Kahre              00:35:01 17:10:57   04:15  5  06:28  3  16:04 17  21:19 17  31:58 19  34:47 17  35:01 17 00:35:01
       0 Krootuse                  M08            04:15  5  02:13  3  09:36 21  05:15 20  10:39 27  02:49  1  00:14  7
                                                  00:43    -00:05     03:45     02:11     05:33    -00:56     00:04   
18. Arabella Kolsar           00:35:54 17:29:58   06:17 23  09:28 18  17:32 19  23:30 20  29:38 17  35:27 18  35:54 18 00:35:54
   25444 Põlva                     N08            06:17 23  03:11 15  08:04 18  05:58 23  06:08  8  05:49 26  00:27 22
                                                  02:45     00:53     02:13     02:54     01:02     02:04     00:17   
19. Kerret Matto              00:37:46 18:14:55   04:24  9  08:01 16  16:03 16  21:43 18  33:18 20  37:21 19  37:46 19 00:37:46
   19533 Viluste lasteaed          M08            04:24  9  03:37 23  08:02 17  05:40 21  11:35 29  04:03 11  00:25 21
                                                  00:52     01:19     02:11     02:36     06:29     00:18     00:15   
20. Rando Jaaksoo             00:37:57 15:47:50   09:12 29  12:23 29  18:46 20  22:36 19  31:01 18  37:46 20  37:57 20 00:37:57
   19700 Tartu                     M10            09:12 29  03:11 15  06:23  7  03:50  9  08:25 16  06:45 30  00:11  3
                                                  05:40     00:53     00:32     00:46     03:19     03:00     00:01   
21. Susanna Oras              00:48:34 17:36:45   06:54 24  10:22 21  21:53 23  28:26 23  39:33 21  47:51 21  48:34 21 00:48:34
       0 Põlva                     N08            06:54 24  03:28 19  11:31 25  06:33 26  11:07 28  08:18 32  00:43 29
                                                  03:22     01:10     05:40     03:29     06:01     04:33     00:33   
22. Kaisa Joala               00:49:56 16:28:35   07:12 26  10:46 23  20:36 22  26:23 22  41:45 23  49:32 22  49:56 22 00:49:56
       0 Põlva                     N08            07:12 26  03:34 21  09:50 22  05:47 22  15:22 32  07:47 31  00:24 19
                                                  03:40     01:16     03:59     02:43     10:16     04:02     00:14   
23. Kaur Joala                00:50:04 16:28:37   06:54 24  10:59 24  20:11 21  26:18 21  40:56 22  49:44 23  50:04 23 00:50:04
       0 Põlva                     M08            06:54 24  04:05 24  09:12 20  06:07 24  14:38 31  08:48 33  00:20 18
                                                  03:22     01:47     03:21     03:03     09:32     05:03     00:10   
24. Roosi Parksepp            00:51:26 16:33:19   04:00  4  10:15 19  29:00 26  35:26 25  45:21 24  50:57 24  51:26 24 00:51:26
       0 Põlva                     N08            04:00  4  06:15 29  18:45 30  06:26 25  09:55 22  05:36 21  00:29 24
                                                  00:28     03:57     12:54     03:22     04:49     01:51     00:19   
25. Oskar Kolk                00:52:08 16:33:07   05:32 21  11:01 25  30:11 29  37:03 29  46:15 27  51:38 26  52:08 25 00:52:08
       0 Põlva                     M08            05:32 21  05:29 25  19:10 32  06:52 30  09:12 21  05:23 17  00:30 25
                                                  02:00     03:11     13:19     03:48     04:06     01:38     00:20   
26. Jako Rammo                00:52:23 16:33:26   04:40 13  10:24 22  28:54 25  35:49 26  45:45 25  51:39 27  52:23 26 00:52:23
   24724 Serviti SK                M08            04:40 13  05:44 26  18:30 27  06:55 31  09:56 23  05:54 27  00:44 31
                                                  01:08     03:26     12:39     03:51     04:50     02:09     00:34   
27. Miko Jugomägi             00:52:27 16:32:00   05:29 20  11:28 28  30:10 28  36:50 28  46:48 28  52:12 28  52:27 27 00:52:27
       0 Põlva                     M10            05:29 20  05:59 28  18:42 29  06:40 28  09:58 24  05:24 18  00:15  9
                                                  01:57     03:41     12:51     03:36     04:52     01:39     00:05   
27. Sander Oinus              00:52:27 16:33:29   04:31 11  10:18 20  29:12 27  35:51 27  45:54 26  51:33 25  52:27 27 00:52:27
       0 Põlva                     M08            04:31 11  05:47 27  18:54 31  06:39 27  10:03 26  05:39 23  00:54 32
                                                  00:59     03:29     13:03     03:35     04:57     01:54     00:44   
29. Reti Sein                 00:53:40 17:19:04   07:47 28  11:07 26  24:25 24  33:25 24  47:19 29  52:57 29  53:40 29 00:53:40
       0 Tartu                     N10            07:47 28  03:20 17  13:18 26  09:00 32  13:54 30  05:38 22  00:43 29
                                                  04:15     01:02     07:27     05:56     08:48     01:53     00:33   
30. Markus Juhkam             00:55:23 16:38:21   21:50 31  29:26 31  40:22 30  44:48 30  51:29 31  55:07 30  55:23 30 00:55:23
   23395 Põlva Spordikool          M10            21:50 31  07:36 31  10:56 23  04:26 12  06:41 10  03:38  6  00:16 13
                                                  18:18     05:18     05:05     01:22     01:35    -00:07     00:06   
31. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:55:42 16:38:23   22:40 32  29:29 32  40:29 31  45:23 31  51:24 30  55:14 31  55:42 31 00:55:42
   23397 Põlva Spordikool          M10            22:40 32  06:49 30  11:00 24  04:54 19  06:01  7  03:50  8  00:28 23
                                                  19:08     04:31     05:09     01:50     00:55     00:05     00:18   
32. Maite Tallo               01:38:58 17:01:17   17:40 30  28:04 30  52:47 32  69:25 32  91:27 32  97:52 32  98:58 32 01:38:58
   25287                           N08            17:40 30  10:24 32  24:43 33  16:38 33  22:02 33  06:25 28  01:06 33
                                                  14:08     08:06     18:52     13:34     16:56     02:40     00:56   
33. Rasmus Markus Lukk        02:15:38 15:09:45   54:20 33  93:54 33 112:30 33 119:14 33 129:14 33 134:57 33 135:38 33 02:15:38
       0 Põlva                     M08            54:20 33  39:34 33  18:36 28  06:44 29  10:00 25  05:43 24  00:41 28
                                                  50:48     37:16     12:45     03:40     04:54     01:58     00:31   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:32     01:43     04:57     02:51     04:41     02:49     00:08   00:20:41


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 27.09.2016 21:32:14 OK Kobras