Põlva 42. teisipäevak, Karaski

23.05.2017
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Kalle Ojasoo
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 21 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 54)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 60)   9.( 44)  10.( 56)  11.( 53)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 46)  19.( 58)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                00:55:18 15:17:13   01:46  2  04:29  1  06:29  1  11:05  5  13:40  3  16:09  3  17:20  2  19:53  2  22:35  2  23:06  2  29:14  2  30:09  2  32:23  2  39:19  2  41:58  1  44:24  1  46:27  1  48:46  1  52:13  1  54:13  1  55:00  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:46  2  02:43  2  02:00  1  04:36 10  02:35  1  02:29  7  01:11  2  02:33  3  02:42  1  00:31  4  06:08  5  00:55  6  02:14  1  06:56  6  02:39  1  02:26  8  02:03  3  02:19  7  03:27  4  02:00  6  00:47  2  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:56:29 18:15:40   02:19  8  05:22  7  07:38  5  12:11  7  15:10  6  17:18  6  18:26  5  21:12  5  24:18  4  24:56  4  30:44  3  31:30  3  33:48  3  40:05  3  43:14  2  45:23  2  47:35  2  49:40  2  53:24  2  55:17  2  56:11  2  56:29  2 00:56:29
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:19  8  03:03  8  02:16  5  04:33  9  02:59  3  02:08  2  01:08  1  02:46  7  03:06  7  00:38 13  05:48  2  00:46  1  02:18  2  06:17  3  03:09  5  02:09  3  02:12  4  02:05  4  03:44  7  01:53  5  00:54  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:33     00:20     00:16    -00:03     00:24    -00:21    -00:03     00:13     00:24     00:07    -00:20    -00:09     00:04    -00:39     00:30    -00:17     00:09    -00:14     00:17    -00:07     00:07     00:00   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              00:57:10 17:37:20   01:45  1  04:36  3  06:51  3  09:57  1  12:49  1  15:02  1  16:14  1  18:57  1  21:42  1  22:16  1  27:53  1  29:07  1  31:41  1  38:05  1  43:58  3  46:09  3  48:06  3  50:49  3  53:58  3  56:04  3  56:53  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
    6403 Peko                      M21E           01:45  1  02:51  4  02:15  4  03:06  2  02:52  2  02:13  3  01:12  3  02:43  6  02:45  2  00:34  9  05:37  1  01:14 11  02:34  5  06:24  4  05:53 15  02:11  4  01:57  1  02:43 10  03:09  2  02:06  8  00:49  4  00:17  6
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:15    -01:30     00:17    -00:16     00:01     00:10     00:03     00:03    -00:31     00:19     00:20    -00:32     03:14    -00:15    -00:06     00:24    -00:18     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Marko Teder               00:57:50 18:15:20   03:05 13  06:39 11  09:27 11  12:46  8  15:57  7  19:04  8  20:25  8  22:53  7  25:49  6  26:18  6  32:17  5  33:11  4  35:35  4  42:39  4  45:34  4  47:46  4  49:46  4  51:44  4  54:58  4  56:44  4  57:33  4  57:50  4 00:57:50
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           03:05 13  03:34 12  02:48  9  03:19  3  03:11  6  03:07 11  01:21  6  02:28  2  02:56  5  00:29  2  05:59  3  00:54  4  02:24  3  07:04  7  02:55  3  02:12  6  02:00  2  01:58  2  03:14  3  01:46  3  00:49  4  00:17  6
                                                  01:19     00:51     00:48    -01:17     00:36     00:38     00:10    -00:05     00:14    -00:02    -00:09    -00:01     00:10     00:08     00:16    -00:14    -00:03    -00:21    -00:13    -00:14     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              00:59:00 18:14:43   03:25 15  06:17 10  08:38 10  14:47 12  17:50 12  20:11 11  21:37 11  24:12 11  27:01  7  27:34  7  33:35  6  34:25  6  37:05  6  43:21  5  46:07  5  48:18  5  50:35  5  52:33  5  55:39  5  57:25  5  58:45  5  59:00  5 00:59:00
    8646 Võru                      M21E           03:25 15  02:52  6  02:21  6  06:09 14  03:03  5  02:21  5  01:26  8  02:35  4  02:49  4  00:33  7  06:01  4  00:50  3  02:40  8  06:16  2  02:46  2  02:11  4  02:17  7  01:58  2  03:06  1  01:46  3  01:20 13  00:15  4
                                                  01:39     00:09     00:21     01:33     00:28    -00:08     00:15     00:02     00:07     00:02    -00:07    -00:05     00:26    -00:40     00:07    -00:15     00:14    -00:21    -00:21    -00:14     00:33    -00:03   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:01:14 17:35:26   03:15 14  06:43 12  09:42 12  13:27  9  17:08 10  19:51 10  21:14 10  24:02 10  27:02  8  27:35  8  34:43  8  35:48  9  38:31  8  44:59  6  48:11  6  50:11  6  52:25  6  54:41  6  58:23  6  60:05  6  60:56  6  61:14  6 01:01:14
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:15 14  03:28 10  02:59 12  03:45  7  03:41  9  02:43  9  01:23  7  02:48  8  03:00  6  00:33  7  07:08 10  01:05 10  02:43  9  06:28  5  03:12  6  02:00  2  02:14  5  02:16  6  03:42  5  01:42  2  00:51  6  00:18  9
                                                  01:29     00:45     00:59    -00:51     01:06     00:14     00:12     00:15     00:18     00:02     01:00     00:10     00:29    -00:28     00:33    -00:26     00:11    -00:03     00:15    -00:18     00:04     00:00   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              01:03:05 17:13:27   02:01  4  05:29  8  08:20  8  11:56  6  16:03  8  18:39  7  20:09  7  23:17  8  27:02  8  27:39  9  34:29  7  35:27  7  38:06  7  45:31  7  48:51  7  51:33  7  53:57  7  56:18  7  60:04  7  62:08  7  62:52  7  63:05  7 01:03:05
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:01  4  03:28 10  02:51 10  03:36  5  04:07 13  02:36  8  01:30 12  03:08 12  03:45 11  00:37 12  06:50  8  00:58  8  02:39  7  07:25  8  03:20  8  02:42 10  02:24  8  02:21  8  03:46  8  02:04  7  00:44  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:15     00:45     00:51    -01:00     01:32     00:07     00:19     00:35     01:03     00:06     00:42     00:03     00:25     00:29     00:41     00:16     00:21     00:02     00:19     00:04    -00:03    -00:05   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:03:55 15:39:42   02:34 10  04:53  4  07:58  6  10:30  2  14:18  4  16:19  4  18:06  4  20:19  4  28:55 11  29:22 11  36:54 11  37:40 11  40:49 11  46:24  8  49:59  8  51:54  8  54:40  8  56:36  8  60:45  8  62:20  8  63:43  8  63:55  8 01:03:55
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:34 10  02:19  1  03:05 13  02:32  1  03:48 11  02:01  1  01:47 14  02:13  1  08:36 15  00:27  1  07:32 11  00:46  1  03:09 11  05:35  1  03:35 12  01:55  1  02:46 13  01:56  1  04:09 11  01:35  1  01:23 14  00:12  1
                                                  00:48    -00:24     01:05    -02:04     01:13    -00:28     00:36    -00:20     05:54    -00:04     01:24    -00:09     00:55    -01:21     00:56    -00:31     00:43    -00:23     00:42    -00:25     00:36    -00:06   
 9. Märt Roosaare             01:06:25 18:17:19   02:01  4  05:21  6  08:07  7  13:34 10  16:45  9  19:38  9  20:52  9  23:47  9  27:12 10  27:48 10  34:45  9  35:39  8  38:49  9  46:42  9  50:14  9  53:52 10  56:31 10  59:03  9  62:46  9  65:03  9  66:08  9  66:25  9 01:06:25
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           02:01  4  03:20  9  02:46  8  05:27 13  03:11  6  02:53 10  01:14  5  02:55 11  03:25 10  00:36 11  06:57  9  00:54  4  03:10 12  07:53 11  03:32 11  03:38 14  02:39 12  02:32  9  03:43  6  02:17 12  01:05 10  00:17  6
                                                  00:15     00:37     00:46     00:51     00:36     00:24     00:03     00:22     00:43     00:05     00:49    -00:01     00:56     00:57     00:53     01:12     00:36     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:18    -00:01   
10. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:39 17:24:29   02:53 11  05:44  9  08:24  9  15:13 13  18:25 13  21:33 13  22:45 13  26:59 13  30:14 13  30:46 13  37:20 12  38:18 12  40:54 12  48:20 11  51:49 11  54:38 11  58:10 11  60:21 10  64:07 10  66:18 10  67:23 10  67:39 10 01:07:39
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:53 11  02:51  4  02:40  7  06:49 15  03:12  8  03:08 12  01:12  3  04:14 14  03:15  9  00:32  6  06:34  7  00:58  8  02:36  6  07:26  9  03:29  9  02:49 11  03:32 15  02:11  5  03:46  8  02:11  9  01:05 10  00:16  5
                                                  01:07     00:08     00:40     02:13     00:37     00:39     00:01     01:41     00:33     00:01     00:26     00:03     00:22     00:30     00:50     00:23     01:29    -00:08     00:19     00:11     00:18    -00:02   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:09:31 16:43:22   02:10  6  05:12  5  07:26  4  10:51  4  14:45  5  17:04  5  18:33  6  21:26  6  24:38  5  25:09  5  31:27  4  33:16  5  36:16  5  47:10 10  50:41 10  53:12  9  55:40  9  62:24 11  66:10 11  68:26 11  69:13 11  69:31 11 01:09:31
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:10  6  03:02  7  02:14  3  03:25  4  03:54 12  02:19  4  01:29 11  02:53  9  03:12  8  00:31  4  06:18  6  01:49 14  03:00 10  10:54 13  03:31 10  02:31  9  02:28  9  06:44 15  03:46  8  02:16 11  00:47  2  00:18  9
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:14    -01:11     01:19    -00:10     00:18     00:20     00:30     00:00     00:10     00:54     00:46     03:58     00:52     00:05     00:25     04:25     00:19     00:16     00:00     00:00   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:10:45 18:06:15   02:18  7  07:15 13  10:13 13  13:51 11  17:35 11  20:57 12  22:42 12  25:35 12  29:30 12  30:04 12  37:54 13  39:33 13  43:09 13  51:20 12  54:38 12  57:02 12  59:18 12  62:47 12  66:58 12  69:38 12  70:32 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18  7  04:57 14  02:58 11  03:38  6  03:44 10  03:22 13  01:45 13  02:53  9  03:55 12  00:34  9  07:50 13  01:39 13  03:36 14  08:11 12  03:18  7  02:24  7  02:16  6  03:29 13  04:11 12  02:40 13  00:54  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:32     02:14     00:58    -00:58     01:09     00:53     00:34     00:20     01:13     00:03     01:42     00:44     01:22     01:15     00:39    -00:02     00:13     01:10     00:44     00:40     00:07    -00:05   
13. Alar Kume                 01:18:19 18:18:11   01:48  3  04:32  2  06:45  2  10:39  3  13:38  2  16:02  2  17:28  3  20:08  3  22:54  3  23:23  3  36:12 10  37:09 10  39:34 10  55:41 13  58:47 13  63:15 13  65:47 13  68:38 13  74:51 13  77:03 13  78:00 13  78:19 13 01:18:19
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:48  3  02:44  3  02:13  2  03:54  8  02:59  3  02:24  6  01:26  8  02:40  5  02:46  3  00:29  2  12:49 14  00:57  7  02:25  4  16:07 15  03:06  4  04:28 15  02:32 11  02:51 11  06:13 15  02:12 10  00:57  9  00:19 13
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:13    -00:42     00:24    -00:05     00:15     00:07     00:04    -00:02     06:41     00:02     00:11     09:11     00:27     02:02     00:29     00:32     02:46     00:12     00:10     00:01   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:19:30 17:29:24   03:02 12  07:46 14  11:15 14  16:23 15  21:04 15  26:41 15  28:08 15  32:25 15  36:27 14  37:15 14  44:58 14  47:15 14  50:45 14  58:15 14  62:10 14  65:06 14  67:36 14  70:36 14  74:52 14  77:35 14  79:11 14  79:30 14 01:19:30
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:02 12  04:44 13  03:29 14  05:08 12  04:41 15  05:37 15  01:27 10  04:17 15  04:02 13  00:48 15  07:43 12  02:17 15  03:30 13  07:30 10  03:55 13  02:56 12  02:30 10  03:00 12  04:16 13  02:43 14  01:36 15  00:19 13
                                                  01:16     02:01     01:29     00:32     02:06     03:08     00:16     01:44     01:20     00:17     01:35     01:22     01:16     00:34     01:16     00:30     00:27     00:41     00:49     00:43     00:49     00:01   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:40:20 16:36:57   02:32  9  07:52 15  11:27 15  16:14 14  20:36 14  25:20 14  27:23 14  31:09 14  36:39 15  37:24 15  55:27 15  56:57 15  61:03 15  73:18 15  78:48 15  82:06 15  85:14 15  88:49 15  94:18 15  98:51 15 100:00 15 100:20 15 01:40:20
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:32  9  05:20 15  03:35 15  04:47 11  04:22 14  04:44 14  02:03 15  03:46 13  05:30 14  00:45 14  18:03 15  01:30 12  04:06 15  12:15 14  05:30 14  03:18 13  03:08 14  03:35 14  05:29 14  04:33 15  01:09 12  00:20 15
                                                  00:46     02:37     01:35     00:11     01:47     02:15     00:52     01:13     02:48     00:14     11:55     00:35     01:52     05:19     02:51     00:52     01:05     01:16     02:02     02:33     00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:19     02:00     02:32     02:35     02:01     01:08     02:13     02:42     00:27     05:37     00:46     02:14     05:35     02:39     01:55     01:57     01:56     03:06     01:35     00:44     00:12   00:47:58

M18 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:48:28 16:19:12   00:45  2  05:07  2  07:57  1  12:00  1  15:48  1  18:39  1  24:14  1  27:35  1  28:28  1  30:52  1  38:58  1  39:42  1  41:49  1  42:41  1  47:23  1  48:16  1  48:28  1 00:48:28
   20486 Kobras                    M18            00:45  2  04:22  2  02:50  1  04:03  3  03:48  1  02:51  1  05:35  1  03:21  4  00:53  1  02:24  1  08:06  1  00:44  1  02:07  1  00:52  1  04:42  1  00:53  1  00:12  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rasmus Kruusa             00:59:18 17:59:49   00:43  1  06:01  3  09:38  3  12:52  3  19:45  3  23:48  2  30:18  2  33:12  2  34:28  2  37:59  2  46:35  2  48:12  2  50:58  2  52:43  2  58:02  2  59:00  2  59:18  2 00:59:18
   16214 Kobras                    M18            00:43  1  05:18  4  03:37  3  03:14  1  06:53  5  04:03  3  06:30  3  02:54  1  01:16  2  03:31  2  08:36  2  01:37  5  02:46  3  01:45  5  05:19  2  00:58  2  00:18  4
                                                 -00:02     00:56     00:47    -00:49     03:05     01:12     00:55    -00:27     00:23     01:07     00:30     00:53     00:39     00:53     00:37     00:05     00:06   
 3. Villu Serv                01:08:07 15:58:28   01:06  4  04:58  1  09:00  2  12:39  2  17:12  2  30:29  4  36:49  4  40:04  4  42:19  4  46:16  4  56:16  4  57:23  4  59:40  3  61:11  3  66:39  3  67:56  3  68:07  3 01:08:07
   10140 Kobras                    M18            01:06  4  03:52  1  04:02  4  03:39  2  04:33  2  13:17  5  06:20  2  03:15  3  02:15  4  03:57  4  10:00  3  01:07  2  02:17  2  01:31  4  05:28  3  01:17  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:21    -00:30     01:12    -00:24     00:45     10:26     00:45    -00:06     01:22     01:33     01:54     00:23     00:10     00:39     00:46     00:24    -00:01   
 4. Joonas Halapuu            01:10:07 17:31:59   01:23  5  06:09  4  10:37  4  15:03  4  20:49  4  24:45  3  32:08  3  35:15  3  40:43  3  44:52  3  56:06  3  57:21  3  60:15  4  61:37  4  68:02  4  69:53  4  70:07  4 01:10:07
   15503 Võru                      M18            01:23  5  04:46  3  04:28  5  04:26  4  05:46  3  03:56  2  07:23  4  03:07  2  05:28  5  04:09  5  11:14  4  01:15  3  02:54  4  01:22  2  06:25  4  01:51  4  00:14  3
                                                  00:38     00:24     01:38     00:23     01:58     01:05     01:48    -00:14     04:35     01:45     03:08     00:31     00:47     00:30     01:43     00:58     00:02   
 5. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:36:49 16:42:00   00:46  3  22:55  5  26:17  5  32:10  5  38:03  5  46:30  5  57:01  5  61:06  5  62:33  5  66:28  5  78:47  5  80:02  5  83:47  5  85:16  5  94:14  5  96:28  5  96:49  5 01:36:49
    8520 HTG                       M18            00:46  3  22:09  5  03:22  2  05:53  5  05:53  4  08:27  4  10:31  5  04:05  5  01:27  3  03:55  3  12:19  5  01:15  3  03:45  5  01:29  3  08:58  5  02:14  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:01     17:47     00:32     01:50     02:05     05:36     04:56     00:44     00:34     01:31     04:13     00:31     01:38     00:37     04:16     01:21     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:43     03:52     02:50     03:14     03:48     02:51     05:35     02:54     00:53     02:24     08:06     00:44     02:07     00:52     04:42     00:53     00:11   00:46:39

M21A Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:48:54 18:37:26   00:38  1  03:35  1  05:46  1  08:06  1  10:53  1  16:20  1  20:20  1  22:58  1  24:04  1  27:14  1  33:52  1  34:38  1  36:37  1  39:05  1  47:50  1  48:36  1  48:54  1 00:48:54
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           00:38  1  02:57  1  02:11  1  02:20  1  02:47  1  05:27  6  04:00  1  02:38  1  01:06  5  03:10  5  06:38  1  00:46  1  01:59  1  02:28 11  08:45 10  00:46  1  00:18  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:38 17:54:39   00:46  4  04:15  2  07:24  2  10:12  2  13:56  2  18:26  2  23:01  2  25:45  2  26:49  2  29:14  2  36:37  2  40:04  2  47:33  2  48:30  2  53:26  2  54:19  2  54:38  2 00:54:38
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:46  4  03:29  2  03:09  3  02:48  2  03:44  3  04:30  4  04:35  2  02:44  2  01:04  4  02:25  1  07:23  2  03:27 11  07:29 10  00:57  1  04:56  1  00:53  3  00:19  7
                                                  00:08     00:32     00:58     00:28     00:57    -00:57     00:35     00:06    -00:02    -00:45     00:45     02:41     05:30    -01:31    -03:49     00:07     00:01   
 3. Pear Post                 00:57:06 18:23:26   00:53  6  04:31  4  08:08  3  11:43  4  15:59  3  19:53  3  25:51  3  29:14  3  31:04  3  34:24  3  43:53  3  45:13  3  48:01  3  49:25  3  55:33  3  56:42  3  57:06  3 00:57:06
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:53  6  03:38  3  03:37  6  03:35  8  04:16  6  03:54  2  05:58  7  03:23  8  01:50 10  03:20  7  09:29  5  01:20  8  02:48  6  01:24  8  06:08  6  01:09 10  00:24 11
                                                  00:15     00:41     01:26     01:15     01:29    -01:33     01:58     00:45     00:44     00:10     02:51     00:34     00:49    -01:04    -02:37     00:23     00:06   
 4. Mihkel Tarve              00:58:32 17:46:22   00:52  5  06:10  9  10:42 10  13:36  8  17:22  8  22:07  5  30:28  7  33:39  7  34:31  6  37:10  6  46:00  5  46:56  5  49:04  4  50:06  4  57:26  5  58:16  4  58:32  4 00:58:32
    7624 Kobras                    M21A           00:52  5  05:18  9  04:32 10  02:54  3  03:46  4  04:45  5  08:21 11  03:11  5  00:52  1  02:39  2  08:50  3  00:56  2  02:08  2  01:02  2  07:20  9  00:50  2  00:16  4
                                                  00:14     02:21     02:21     00:34     00:59    -00:42     04:21     00:33    -00:14    -00:31     02:12     00:10     00:09    -01:26    -01:25     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:39 17:28:39   00:58 10  05:05  6  08:27  5  12:17  5  16:43  5  20:32  4  26:29  4  29:47  4  31:06  4  34:40  4  44:43  4  45:48  4  49:38  5  50:49  5  57:15  4  58:18  5  58:39  5 00:58:39
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:58 10  04:07  5  03:22  5  03:50  9  04:26  9  03:49  1  05:57  6  03:18  7  01:19  6  03:34 10  10:03  8  01:05  6  03:50  9  01:11  4  06:26  8  01:03  7  00:21 10
                                                  00:20     01:10     01:11     01:30     01:39    -01:38     01:57     00:40     00:13     00:24     03:25     00:19     01:51    -01:17    -02:19     00:17     00:03   
 5. Vallo Männiste            00:58:39 18:13:12   00:55  9  05:54  8  09:45  8  12:42  7  16:44  6  23:47  6  30:22  6  33:16  6  34:17  5  37:02  5  46:22  6  47:20  6  49:56  6  51:22  6  57:27  6  58:20  6  58:39  5 00:58:39
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           00:55  9  04:59  8  03:51  7  02:57  4  04:02  5  07:03  7  06:35 10  02:54  4  01:01  3  02:45  3  09:20  4  00:58  4  02:36  3  01:26  9  06:05  5  00:53  3  00:19  7
                                                  00:17     02:02     01:40     00:37     01:15     01:36     02:35     00:16    -00:05    -00:25     02:42     00:12     00:37    -01:02    -02:40     00:07     00:01   
 7. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:49 18:18:31   00:53  6  05:04  5  08:17  4  11:41  3  16:24  4  23:48  7  29:22  5  33:06  5  36:13  8  39:23  7  50:10  8  51:07  8  53:53  8  55:11  8  60:30  7  61:34  7  61:49  7 01:01:49
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           00:53  6  04:11  6  03:13  4  03:24  5  04:43 10  07:24  8  05:34  4  03:44 10  03:07 11  03:10  5  10:47 11  00:57  3  02:46  5  01:18  5  05:19  2  01:04  8  00:15  3
                                                  00:15     01:14     01:02     01:04     01:56     01:57     01:34     01:06     02:01     00:00     04:09     00:11     00:47    -01:10    -03:26     00:18    -00:03   
 8. Hendrik Mikk              01:02:10 18:41:33   00:43  3  04:28  3  08:52  6  12:20  6  16:44  6  25:42  8  31:22  8  34:57  8  35:57  7  39:25  8  49:12  7  50:24  7  53:24  7  54:50  7  60:47  8  61:56  8  62:10  8 01:02:10
    9594 Keskkonnaprojekt          M21A           00:43  3  03:45  4  04:24  9  03:28  7  04:24  7  08:58  9  05:40  5  03:35  9  01:00  2  03:28  8  09:47  6  01:12  7  03:00  7  01:26  9  05:57  4  01:09 10  00:14  1
                                                  00:05     00:48     02:13     01:08     01:37     03:31     01:40     00:57    -00:06     00:18     03:09     00:26     01:01    -01:02    -02:48     00:23    -00:04   
 9. Mairo Tutk                01:04:25 17:20:25   00:42  2  06:57 10  09:42  7  13:53  9  18:17  9  29:10 10  34:36 10  37:27 10  39:05 10  42:14 10  52:12 10  53:12  9  55:57  9  57:17  9  63:13  9  64:09  9  64:25  9 01:04:25
    4918 OKH                       M21A           00:42  2  06:15 11  02:45  2  04:11 10  04:24  7  10:53 10  05:26  3  02:51  3  01:38  9  03:09  4  09:58  7  01:00  5  02:45  4  01:20  6  05:56  3  00:56  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:04     03:18     00:34     01:51     01:37     05:26     01:26     00:13     00:32    -00:01     03:20     00:14     00:46    -01:08    -02:49     00:10    -00:02   
10. Lauri Luige               01:06:19 18:44:07   01:19 11  07:31 11  12:14 11  15:40 10  21:21 11  25:47  9  32:06  9  35:18  9  36:42  9  40:12  9  50:24  9  53:28 10  57:07 10  58:29 10  64:54 10  66:00 10  66:19 10 01:06:19
   18245                           M21A           01:19 11  06:12 10  04:43 11  03:26  6  05:41 11  04:26  3  06:19  9  03:12  6  01:24  7  03:30  9  10:12  9  03:04 10  03:39  8  01:22  7  06:25  7  01:06  9  00:19  7
                                                  00:41     03:15     02:32     01:06     02:54    -01:01     02:19     00:34     00:18     00:20     03:34     02:18     01:40    -01:06    -02:20     00:20     00:01   
11. Madis Osjamets            01:26:24 17:04:00   00:54  8  05:40  7  09:48  9  16:01 11  19:29 10  33:16 11  39:30 11  48:00 11  49:28 11  53:55 11  64:18 11  65:39 11  73:51 11  74:56 11  85:11 11  86:10 11  86:24 11 01:26:24
    5096 TÜ                        M21A           00:54  8  04:46  7  04:08  8  06:13 11  03:28  2  13:47 11  06:14  8  08:30 11  01:28  8  04:27 11  10:23 10  01:21  9  08:12 11  01:05  3  10:15 11  00:59  6  00:14  1
                                                  00:16     01:49     01:57     03:53     00:41     08:20     02:14     05:52     00:22     01:17     03:45     00:35     06:13    -01:23     01:30     00:13    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:57     02:11     02:20     02:47     03:49     04:00     02:38     00:52     02:25     06:38     00:46     01:59     00:57     04:56     00:46     00:14   00:40:53

M35 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaido Hallik              00:47:45 19:09:19   00:55  4  07:14  6  09:45  5  13:20  5  17:33  5  21:07  3  25:51  2  28:23  2  29:20  2  31:46  1  38:36  1  39:27  1  41:21  1  42:20  1  46:45  1  47:29  1  47:45  1 00:47:45
    3665 Ilves                     M35            00:55  4  06:19  6  02:31  1  03:35  4  04:13  3  03:34  1  04:44  1  02:32  1  00:57  1  02:26  1  06:50  1  00:51  1  01:54  1  00:59  1  04:25  1  00:44  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Pääslane            00:52:27 18:38:49   01:26  7  05:06  4  07:48  3  11:10  2  14:48  2  20:25  2  26:04  3  28:50  3  29:55  3  32:46  2  41:45  2  42:46  2  45:14  2  46:18  2  51:14  2  52:07  2  52:27  2 00:52:27
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:26  7  03:40  2  02:42  2  03:22  2  03:38  1  05:37  3  05:39  4  02:46  2  01:05  2  02:51  2  08:59  2  01:01  3  02:28  2  01:04  3  04:56  2  00:53  3  00:20  7
                                                  00:31    -02:39     00:11    -00:13    -00:35     02:03     00:55     00:14     00:08     00:25     02:09     00:10     00:34     00:05     00:31     00:09     00:04   
 3. Mihkel Oviir              00:54:27 18:01:52   00:38  1  04:21  2  07:42  2  10:43  1  14:22  1  19:38  1  24:47  1  27:42  1  29:07  1  33:11  3  43:06  3  44:06  3  46:59  3  48:04  3  53:19  3  54:10  3  54:27  3 00:54:27
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            00:38  1  03:43  3  03:21  5  03:01  1  03:39  2  05:16  2  05:09  2  02:55  3  01:25  3  04:04  5  09:55  3  01:00  2  02:53  4  01:05  4  05:15  3  00:51  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:17    -02:36     00:50    -00:34    -00:34     01:42     00:25     00:23     00:28     01:38     03:05     00:09     00:59     00:06     00:50     00:07     00:01   
 4. Kalvo Kriisk              01:00:58 17:15:42   00:41  2  04:50  3  07:51  4  11:21  3  15:48  3  24:18  4  30:13  4  33:27  4  35:07  4  38:19  4  48:30  4  49:36  4  52:20  4  53:45  4  59:44  4  60:42  4  60:58  4 01:00:58
    3022 Kape                      M35            00:41  2  04:09  4  03:01  3  03:30  3  04:27  5  08:30  5  05:55  5  03:14  5  01:40  4  03:12  3  10:11  4  01:06  4  02:44  3  01:25  5  05:59  5  00:58  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:14    -02:10     00:30    -00:05     00:14     04:56     01:11     00:42     00:43     00:46     03:21     00:15     00:50     00:26     01:34     00:14     00:00   
 5. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:36 17:29:49   00:43  3  04:08  1  07:14  1  11:50  4  16:16  4  25:29  5  30:57  5  33:53  5  35:58  5  39:35  5  51:04  5  52:13  5  55:32  5  56:34  5  61:53  5  64:18  5  64:36  5 01:04:36
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:43  3  03:25  1  03:06  4  04:36  6  04:26  4  09:13  6  05:28  3  02:56  4  02:05  6  03:37  4  11:29  5  01:09  5  03:19  5  01:02  2  05:19  4  02:25  7  00:18  6
                                                 -00:12    -02:54     00:35     01:01     00:13     05:39     00:44     00:24     01:08     01:11     04:39     00:18     01:25     00:03     00:54     01:41     00:02   
 6. Silver Rebenits           01:24:59 17:41:22   01:02  5  06:30  5  11:59  6  17:00  6  23:19  6  34:23  6  41:55  6  46:18  6  49:54  6  56:32  6  68:49  6  70:41  6  74:16  6  75:55  6  83:25  6  84:42  6  84:59  6 01:24:59
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:02  5  05:28  5  05:29  7  05:01  7  06:19  6  11:04  7  07:32  7  04:23  7  03:36  7  06:38  7  12:17  6  01:52  7  03:35  7  01:39  6  07:30  6  01:17  5  00:17  4
                                                  00:07    -00:51     02:58     01:26     02:06     07:30     02:48     01:51     02:39     04:12     05:27     01:01     01:41     00:40     03:05     00:33     00:01   
 7. Boris Meldre              01:41:54 18:20:35   01:05  6  28:36  7  31:58  7  36:09  7  42:48  7  49:10  7  56:27  7  60:18  7  62:17  7  67:03  7  85:23  7  86:40  7  90:12  7  92:33  7 100:12  7 101:38  7 101:54  7 01:41:54
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:05  6  27:31  7  03:22  6  04:11  5  06:39  7  06:22  4  07:17  6  03:51  6  01:59  5  04:46  6  18:20  7  01:17  6  03:32  6  02:21  7  07:39  7  01:26  6  00:16  1
                                                  00:10     21:12     00:51     00:36     02:26     02:48     02:33     01:19     01:02     02:20     11:30     00:26     01:38     01:22     03:14     00:42     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     03:25     02:31     03:01     03:38     03:34     04:44     02:32     00:57     02:26     06:50     00:51     01:54     00:59     04:25     00:44     00:16   00:43:25

M40 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:50:41 17:52:51   02:27  7  05:54  4  08:58  2  12:10  2  15:27  2  20:03  1  24:55  1  27:37  1  28:46  1  31:21  1  39:43  1  40:40  1  42:46  1  43:49  1  49:26  1  50:24  1  50:41  1 00:50:41
    1310 Kape                      M40            02:27  7  03:27  1  03:04  2  03:12  3  03:17  1  04:36  2  04:52  1  02:42  1  01:09  2  02:35  1  08:22  1  00:57  1  02:06  1  01:03  2  05:37  3  00:58  2  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:56:35 16:09:08   01:03  5  05:28  3  09:04  3  12:55  3  17:44  4  22:34  3  27:48  3  30:37  3  33:43  3  36:59  3  45:27  3  46:33  3  48:51  3  49:53  2  55:18  2  56:22  2  56:35  2 00:56:35
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:03  5  04:25  4  03:36  3  03:51  5  04:49  4  04:50  3  05:14  2  02:49  3  03:06  7  03:16  4  08:28  2  01:06  3  02:18  2  01:02  1  05:25  2  01:04  4  00:13  1
                                                 -01:24     00:58     00:32     00:39     01:32     00:14     00:22     00:07     01:57     00:41     00:06     00:09     00:12    -00:01    -00:12     00:06    -00:04   
 3. Indrek Mahla              00:57:58 18:49:32   01:00  2  05:16  2  09:45  4  13:09  4  17:32  3  21:38  2  27:04  2  29:54  2  31:10  2  34:37  2  44:56  2  45:58  2  48:38  2  50:27  3  56:17  3  57:39  3  57:58  3 00:57:58
    2661 Peko                      M40            01:00  2  04:16  3  04:29  4  03:24  4  04:23  3  04:06  1  05:26  3  02:50  4  01:16  3  03:27  5  10:19  4  01:02  2  02:40  3  01:49  6  05:50  4  01:22  6  00:19  6
                                                 -01:27     00:49     01:25     00:12     01:06    -00:30     00:34     00:08     00:07     00:52     01:57     00:05     00:34     00:46     00:13     00:24     00:02   
 4. Heno Ivanov               00:58:36 18:44:36   00:53  1  04:26  1  07:22  1  10:32  1  14:37  1  25:35  4  31:10  4  33:52  4  35:33  4  38:27  4  47:25  4  48:31  4  51:17  4  52:31  4  57:23  4  58:16  4  58:36  4 00:58:36
    5655 Tartu                     M40            00:53  1  03:33  2  02:56  1  03:10  2  04:05  2  10:58  7  05:35  4  02:42  1  01:41  6  02:54  2  08:58  3  01:06  3  02:46  4  01:14  3  04:52  1  00:53  1  00:20  7
                                                 -01:34     00:06    -00:08    -00:02     00:48     06:22     00:43     00:00     00:32     00:19     00:36     00:09     00:40     00:11    -00:45    -00:05     00:03   
 5. Taavi Pae                 01:10:26 18:39:56   01:02  3  06:22  5  10:57  5  15:52  5  22:00  6  28:08  6  35:19  6  38:51  5  40:26  5  44:25  6  55:03  5  56:29  5  59:25  5  60:55  5  68:39  5  70:08  5  70:26  5 01:10:26
    7087 Tartu                     M40            01:02  3  05:20  5  04:35  5  04:55  7  06:08  6  06:08  6  07:11  6  03:32  6  01:35  5  03:59  6  10:38  5  01:26  5  02:56  5  01:30  5  07:44  7  01:29  7  00:18  5
                                                 -01:25     01:53     01:31     01:43     02:51     01:32     02:19     00:50     00:26     01:24     02:16     00:29     00:50     00:27     02:07     00:31     00:01   
 6. Koit Kolsar               01:12:05 17:45:28   01:02  3  08:31  7  14:10  7  17:17  7  23:35  7  28:27  7  36:15  7  39:20  6  40:50  6  43:49  5  55:56  6  58:36  6  62:56  6  64:12  6  70:49  6  71:48  6  72:05  6 01:12:05
   20534 Kobras                    M40            01:02  3  07:29  7  05:39  7  03:07  1  06:18  7  04:52  4  07:48  7  03:05  5  01:30  4  02:59  3  12:07  6  02:40  6  04:20  7  01:16  4  06:37  5  00:59  3  00:17  3
                                                 -01:25     04:02     02:35    -00:05     03:01     00:16     02:56     00:23     00:21     00:24     03:45     01:43     02:14     00:13     01:00     00:01     00:00   
 7. Janek Jõgis               01:17:42 16:48:34   01:18  6  07:37  6  13:04  6  16:57  6  21:47  5  27:42  5  34:49  5  41:31  7  42:32  7  47:49  7  60:42  7  63:31  7  66:38  7  69:38  7  76:15  7  77:27  7  77:42  7 01:17:42
   17519 Põlva linn                M40            01:18  6  06:19  6  05:27  6  03:53  6  04:50  5  05:55  5  07:07  5  06:42  7  01:01  1  05:17  7  12:53  7  02:49  7  03:07  6  03:00  7  06:37  5  01:12  5  00:15  2
                                                 -01:09     02:52     02:23     00:41     01:33     01:19     02:15     04:00    -00:08     02:42     04:31     01:52     01:01     01:57     01:00     00:14    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     03:27     02:56     03:07     03:17     04:06     04:52     02:42     01:01     02:35     08:22     00:57     02:06     01:02     04:52     00:53     00:13   00:47:21

M45 Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Kangur               00:46:46 18:56:13   00:45  1  04:30  3  07:23  3  10:19  1  14:26  1  17:57  1  22:29  1  24:50  1  26:02  1  29:10  1  36:32  1  37:31  1  39:50  1  40:47  1  45:40  1  46:32  1  46:46  1 00:46:46
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:45  1  03:45  4  02:53  3  02:56  1  04:07  6  03:31  1  04:32  1  02:21  1  01:12  8  03:08  5  07:22  1  00:59  4  02:19  5  00:57  2  04:53  3  00:52  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mart Külvik               00:49:32 17:03:15   00:47  2  04:17  2  07:17  2  10:32  2  14:31  2  18:20  2  24:08  2  26:30  2  27:21  2  30:08  2  38:51  2  39:44  2  41:37  2  42:40  2  48:30  2  49:16  2  49:32  2 00:49:32
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:47  2  03:30  2  03:00  4  03:15  4  03:59  5  03:49  3  05:48  6  02:22  2  00:51  2  02:47  3  08:43  5  00:53  2  01:53  1  01:03  4  05:50  5  00:46  1  00:16  4
                                                  00:02    -00:15     00:07     00:19    -00:08     00:18     01:16     00:01    -00:21    -00:21     01:21    -00:06    -00:26     00:06     00:57    -00:06     00:02   
 3. Antti Roose               00:49:34 16:47:39   00:47  2  04:01  1  07:09  1  13:06  7  16:51  6  21:21  6  25:58  4  28:23  3  29:21  3  32:19  3  40:03  3  40:54  3  42:48  3  43:43  3  48:30  2  49:19  3  49:34  3 00:49:34
    4962 Kobras                    M45            00:47  2  03:14  1  03:08  6  05:57 11  03:45  3  04:30  5  04:37  2  02:25  3  00:58  4  02:58  4  07:44  2  00:51  1  01:54  2  00:55  1  04:47  2  00:49  2  00:15  3
                                                  00:02    -00:31     00:15     03:01    -00:22     00:59     00:05     00:04    -00:14    -00:10     00:22    -00:08    -00:25    -00:02    -00:06    -00:03     00:01   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:55:19 17:29:32   00:48  4  04:50  5  07:28  4  11:31  4  14:53  3  19:35  3  24:19  3  30:50  7  31:46  7  34:32  5  42:22  4  43:21  4  48:15  5  49:27  5  54:09  5  55:03  4  55:19  4 00:55:19
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:48  4  04:02  6  02:38  1  04:03  7  03:22  1  04:42  6  04:44  3  06:31 12  00:56  3  02:46  2  07:50  3  00:59  4  04:54 12  01:12  7  04:42  1  00:54  5  00:16  4
                                                  00:03     00:17    -00:15     01:07    -00:45     01:11     00:12     04:10    -00:16    -00:22     00:28     00:00     02:35     00:15    -00:11     00:02     00:02   
 5. Magnar Alev               00:56:21 17:37:54   00:52  5  08:00 10  10:47  8  13:52  8  17:31  8  21:47  7  27:15  7  30:08  5  31:15  5  34:25  4  43:32  5  44:54  5  47:07  4  48:18  4  54:04  4  56:03  5  56:21  5 00:56:21
    1625 Pühajärve                 M45            00:52  5  07:08 10  02:47  2  03:05  2  03:39  2  04:16  4  05:28  4  02:53  5  01:07  7  03:10  6  09:07  6  01:22  9  02:13  4  01:11  5  05:46  4  01:59 11  00:18  7
                                                  00:07     03:23    -00:06     00:09    -00:28     00:45     00:56     00:32    -00:05     00:02     01:45     00:23    -00:06     00:14     00:53     01:07     00:04   
 6. Margus Raud               00:57:09 16:38:38   00:53  7  05:00  7  08:49  6  12:23  5  17:14  7  20:57  5  27:08  6  30:28  6  31:33  6  35:15  7  44:41  6  45:48  6  48:16  6  49:31  6  55:53  6  56:52  6  57:09  6 00:57:09
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            00:53  7  04:07  7  03:49  7  03:34  6  04:51  8  03:43  2  06:11  7  03:20  7  01:05  6  03:42  7  09:26  7  01:07  7  02:28  7  01:15  8  06:22  8  00:59  6  00:17  6
                                                  00:08     00:22     00:56     00:38     00:44     00:12     01:39     00:59    -00:07     00:34     02:04     00:08     00:09     00:18     01:29     00:07     00:03   
 7. Allar Padari              00:57:59 16:55:04   00:52  5  04:32  4  09:02  7  12:25  6  16:49  5  26:47  8  32:27  8  35:04  8  35:54  8  38:29  8  46:47  8  47:43  8  49:54  8  50:53  7  56:53  7  57:45  7  57:59  7 00:57:59
    5730 HOK                       M45            00:52  5  03:40  3  04:30  8  03:23  5  04:24  7  09:58 12  05:40  5  02:37  4  00:50  1  02:35  1  08:18  4  00:56  3  02:11  3  00:59  3  06:00  6  00:52  3  00:14  1
                                                  00:07    -00:05     01:37     00:27     00:17     06:27     01:08     00:16    -00:22    -00:33     00:56    -00:03    -00:08     00:02     01:07     00:00     00:00   
 8. Toomas Tarve              00:59:35 17:54:18   00:54  8  04:52  6  07:53  5  10:59  3  14:54  4  19:40  4  26:11  5  29:30  4  30:34  4  35:12  6  46:04  7  47:10  7  49:45  7  50:56  8  57:19  8  59:14  8  59:35  8 00:59:35
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:54  8  03:58  5  03:01  5  03:06  3  03:55  4  04:46  7  06:31  9  03:19  6  01:04  5  04:38 10  10:52  9  01:06  6  02:35  8  01:11  5  06:23  9  01:55 10  00:21  9
                                                  00:09     00:13     00:08     00:10    -00:12     01:15     01:59     00:58    -00:08     01:30     03:30     00:07     00:16     00:14     01:30     01:03     00:07   
 9. Henn Antson               01:12:45 16:23:15   01:06  9  14:49 12  19:19 12  23:34 11  28:30 11  34:09 11  40:38 10  44:04 10  45:44 10  49:37 10  60:13  9  61:23  9  63:48  9  65:10  9  71:26  9  72:26  9  72:45  9 01:12:45
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:06  9  13:43 12  04:30  8  04:15  8  04:56  9  05:39  8  06:29  8  03:26  8  01:40  9  03:53  8  10:36  8  01:10  8  02:25  6  01:22  9  06:16  7  01:00  7  00:19  8
                                                  00:21     09:58     01:37     01:19     00:49     02:08     01:57     01:05     00:28     00:45     03:14     00:11     00:06     00:25     01:23     00:08     00:05   
10. Arvo Kivikas              01:17:50 17:23:57   01:29 11  06:13  8  10:49  9  15:50  9  21:43  9  27:47  9  35:39  9  40:08  9  41:49  9  46:28  9  60:29 10  61:56 10  65:41 10  67:20 10  75:25 10  77:27 10  77:50 10 01:17:50
     247 Ilves                     M45            01:29 11  04:44  8  04:36 11  05:01 10  05:53 10  06:04  9  07:52 10  04:29 10  01:41 10  04:39 11  14:01 11  01:27 11  03:45 11  01:39 12  08:05 11  02:02 12  00:23 10
                                                  00:44     00:59     01:43     02:05     01:46     02:33     03:20     02:08     00:29     01:31     06:39     00:28     01:26     00:42     03:12     01:10     00:09   
11. Jaak Jaagus               01:20:27 16:21:39   01:22 10  06:52  9  11:25 10  16:15 10  24:07 10  32:43 10  40:53 11  45:11 11  47:45 11  51:40 11  63:42 11  65:04 11  68:36 11  70:01 11  78:40 11  80:03 11  80:27 11 01:20:27
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:22 10  05:30  9  04:33 10  04:50  9  07:52 11  08:36 11  08:10 11  04:18  9  02:34 12  03:55  9  12:02 10  01:22  9  03:32 10  01:25 10  08:39 12  01:23  8  00:24 12
                                                  00:37     01:45     01:40     01:54     03:45     05:05     03:38     01:57     01:22     00:47     04:40     00:23     01:13     00:28     03:46     00:31     00:10   
12. Karl Teearu               01:33:17 15:36:07   02:38 12  12:47 11  19:01 11  26:23 12  35:12 12  41:53 12  50:52 12  55:22 12  57:06 12  62:38 12  77:06 12  78:46 12  82:17 12  83:47 12  91:30 12  92:54 12  93:17 12 01:33:17
    2986 Otepää                    M45            02:38 12  10:09 11  06:14 12  07:22 12  08:49 12  06:41 10  08:59 12  04:30 11  01:44 11  05:32 12  14:28 12  01:40 12  03:31  9  01:30 11  07:43 10  01:24  9  00:23 10
                                                  01:53     06:24     03:21     04:26     04:42     03:10     04:27     02:09     00:32     02:24     07:06     00:41     01:12     00:33     02:50     00:32     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:45     03:14     02:38     02:56     03:22     03:31     04:32     02:21     00:50     02:35     07:22     00:51     01:53     00:55     04:42     00:46     00:14   00:43:27

N21E Rada (2): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:14 18:15:06   00:44  1  04:06  1  06:43  1  09:39  1  13:05  1  16:30  1  21:03  1  23:41  1  24:38  1  27:20  1  35:45  1  36:40  1  39:00  1  40:02  1  45:10  1  45:58  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:44  1  03:22  1  02:37  1  02:56  1  03:26  1  03:25  1  04:33  1  02:38  1  00:57  1  02:42  1  08:25  1  00:55  1  02:20  1  01:02  1  05:08  1  00:48  1  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Helle Hallik              00:55:52 18:18:27   01:17  7  05:42  3  09:00  4  12:50  4  17:15  4  21:30  3  26:51  2  29:50  2  30:53  2  33:41  2  43:20  2  44:22  2  47:05  2  48:21  2  54:10  2  55:33  2  55:52  2 00:55:52
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:17  7  04:25  3  03:18  4  03:50  5  04:25  3  04:15  2  05:21  2  02:59  2  01:03  2  02:48  2  09:39  2  01:02  2  02:43  3  01:16  3  05:49  2  01:23  7  00:19  4
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:41     00:54     00:59     00:50     00:48     00:21     00:06     00:06     01:14     00:07     00:23     00:14     00:41     00:35     00:03   
 3. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:58:52 17:31:38   01:01  3  05:20  2  08:28  2  11:59  3  16:43  3  20:59  2  27:01  3  30:19  3  31:45  3  35:08  3  45:32  3  46:42  3  49:18  3  50:38  3  57:25  3  58:29  3  58:52  3 00:58:52
    3658 Võru                      N21E           01:01  3  04:19  2  03:08  3  03:31  3  04:44  5  04:16  3  06:02  4  03:18  5  01:26  4  03:23  4  10:24  4  01:10  3  02:36  2  01:20  4  06:47  5  01:04  2  00:23  6
                                                  00:17     00:57     00:31     00:35     01:18     00:51     01:29     00:40     00:29     00:41     01:59     00:15     00:16     00:18     01:39     00:16     00:07   
 4. Triin Jaaniste            01:04:49 16:32:34   01:14  6  06:14  5  09:54  5  14:09  5  18:51  5  24:39  4  31:05  5  34:35  5  36:32  6  40:10  6  51:13  6  52:25  4  55:12  4  56:35  4  63:08  4  64:26  4  64:49  4 01:04:49
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:14  6  05:00  5  03:40  5  04:15  6  04:42  4  05:48  5  06:26  6  03:30  6  01:57  7  03:38  6  11:03  5  01:12  4  02:47  4  01:23  6  06:33  4  01:18  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:30     01:38     01:03     01:19     01:16     02:23     01:53     00:52     01:00     00:56     02:38     00:17     00:27     00:21     01:25     00:30     00:07   
 5. Triin Jäädmaa             01:05:50 18:44:22   01:05  4  07:13  6  11:52  6  15:29  6  20:59  6  25:29  6  31:49  6  35:00  6  36:26  5  39:54  5  50:04  4  53:09  5  56:51  5  58:12  5  64:33  5  65:39  5  65:50  5 01:05:50
   22955 Võru                      N21E           01:05  4  06:08  6  04:39  6  03:37  4  05:30  6  04:30  4  06:20  5  03:11  4  01:26  4  03:28  5  10:10  3  03:05  7  03:42  6  01:21  5  06:21  3  01:06  3  00:11  1
                                                  00:21     02:46     02:02     00:41     02:04     01:05     01:47     00:33     00:29     00:46     01:45     02:10     01:22     00:19     01:13     00:18    -00:05   
 6. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:01 17:50:53   00:50  2  05:45  4  08:38  3  11:40  2  15:31  2  24:56  5  30:42  4  33:46  4  35:19  4  38:09  4  50:41  5  53:14  6  57:26  6  58:41  6  65:33  6  66:47  6  67:01  6 01:07:01
   14779 Kobras                    N21E           00:50  2  04:55  4  02:53  2  03:02  2  03:51  2  09:25  7  05:46  3  03:04  3  01:33  6  02:50  3  12:32  6  02:33  6  04:12  7  01:15  2  06:52  6  01:14  4  00:14  2
                                                  00:06     01:33     00:16     00:06     00:25     06:00     01:13     00:26     00:36     00:08     04:07     01:38     01:52     00:13     01:44     00:26    -00:02   
 7. Made Vares                01:27:12 17:18:55   01:12  5  13:42  7  18:51  7  23:12  7  29:49  7  39:02  7  48:40  7  52:56  7  54:21  7  59:55  7  72:40  7  73:55  7  76:54  7  78:20  7  85:28  7  86:50  7  87:12  7 01:27:12
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:12  5  12:30  7  05:09  7  04:21  7  06:37  7  09:13  6  09:38  7  04:16  7  01:25  3  05:34  7  12:45  7  01:15  5  02:59  5  01:26  7  07:08  7  01:22  6  00:22  5
                                                  00:28     09:08     02:32     01:25     03:11     05:48     05:05     01:38     00:28     02:52     04:20     00:20     00:39     00:24     02:00     00:34     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:44     03:22     02:37     02:56     03:26     03:25     04:33     02:38     00:57     02:42     08:25     00:55     02:20     01:02     05:08     00:48     00:11   00:46:09

VIPP Rada (3): 13 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Jõesaar              00:40:31 17:32:50   01:57  1  04:25  1  12:33  1  20:03  2  23:01  2  23:57  2  25:39  2  29:35  2  33:02  1  37:06  1  38:45  1  39:29  1  40:14  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
    4292 Ilves                     VIPP           01:57  1  02:28  1  08:08  1  07:30  2  02:58  3  00:56  2  01:42  4  03:56  3  03:27  1  04:04  1  01:39  3  00:44  4  00:45  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kostõgov            00:41:26 17:02:35   02:06  2  04:49  2  12:59  2  19:47  1  22:24  1  23:16  1  24:38  1  28:19  1  33:37  2  38:20  2  39:53  2  40:32  2  41:11  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           02:06  2  02:43  2  08:10  2  06:48  1  02:37  2  00:52  1  01:22  1  03:41  1  05:18  5  04:43  2  01:33  2  00:39  1  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:02    -00:42    -00:21    -00:04    -00:20    -00:15     01:51     00:39    -00:06    -00:05    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Arno Bachaus              00:50:07 14:48:21   02:42  4  07:21  4  19:09  4  27:23  4  29:57  4  30:58  3  33:29  3  37:18  3  41:36  3  46:55  3  48:26  3  49:07  3  49:51  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
   17055 Team 30+                  VIPP           02:42  4  04:39  7  11:48  4  08:14  4  02:34  1  01:01  3  02:31  7  03:49  2  04:18  3  05:19  5  01:31  1  00:41  2  00:44  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     02:11     03:40     00:44    -00:24     00:05     00:49    -00:07     00:51     01:15    -00:08    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Jaanus Sibul              00:51:28 18:34:39   02:22  3  05:22  3  18:24  3  26:27  3  29:49  3  31:54  4  33:39  4  38:38  4  42:31  4  47:48  4  49:43  4  50:25  4  51:11  4  51:28  4 00:51:28
   25956 Kolmeti Ehitus            VIPP           02:22  3  03:00  3  13:02  6  08:03  3  03:22  6  02:05 10  01:45  6  04:59  5  03:53  2  05:17  4  01:55  5  00:42  3  00:46  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:25     00:32     04:54     00:33     00:24     01:09     00:03     01:03     00:26     01:13     00:16    -00:02     00:01     00:00   
 5. Katrin Vernik             01:10:18 18:01:17   03:39  7  08:16  6  24:48  6  36:40  6  41:04  6  42:29  6  46:24  6  52:09  6  58:05  6  64:39  5  67:21  5  68:34  5  69:50  5  70:18  5 01:10:18
   25975 Tartu                     VIPP           03:39  7  04:37  6  16:32  8  11:52  6  04:24  8  01:25  7  03:55 10  05:45  7  05:56  6  06:34  6  02:42  9  01:13  9  01:16  9  00:28  9
                                                  01:42     02:09     08:24     04:22     01:26     00:29     02:13     01:49     02:29     02:30     01:03     00:29     00:31     00:11   
 6. Marimal Tilk              01:18:12 16:44:41   03:17  6  21:22  9  33:20  8  48:59  9  52:25  8  53:39  8  55:21  8  62:35  8  68:54  7  73:59  6  75:59  6  76:57  6  77:51  6  78:12  6 01:18:12
   22757 Serviti SK                VIPP           03:17  6  18:05  9  11:58  5  15:39 10  03:26  7  01:14  6  01:42  4  07:14  8  06:19  7  05:05  3  02:00  6  00:58  7  00:54  7  00:21  7
                                                  01:20     15:37     03:50     08:09     00:28     00:18     00:00     03:18     02:52     01:01     00:21     00:14     00:09     00:04   
 7. Karl-Mihkel Kaivo         01:24:52 16:42:07   13:18 10  16:55  8  26:46  7  35:56  5  38:55  5  40:00  5  41:39  5  47:02  5  51:57  5  81:13  7  83:05  7  83:51  7  84:35  7  84:52  7 01:24:52
   22930 Serviti SK                VIPP           13:18 10  03:37  4  09:51  3  09:10  5  02:59  4  01:05  4  01:39  2  05:23  6  04:55  4  29:16 10  01:52  4  00:46  5  00:44  2  00:17  3
                                                  11:21     01:09     01:43     01:40     00:01     00:09    -00:03     01:27     01:28     25:12     00:13     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:29:02 16:45:34   04:06  8  08:10  5  24:25  5  37:49  7  42:36  7  44:22  7  47:20  7  60:37  7  74:56  8  84:26  8  86:42  8  87:44  8  88:39  8  89:02  8 01:29:02
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:06  8  04:04  5  16:15  7  13:24  7  04:47  9  01:46  8  02:58  9  13:17  9  14:19 10  09:30  8  02:16  8  01:02  8  00:55  8  00:23  8
                                                  02:09     01:36     08:07     05:54     01:49     00:50     01:16     09:21     10:52     05:26     00:37     00:18     00:10     00:06   
 9. Johanna Treier            01:29:37 16:44:47   03:13  5  21:25 10  39:18 10  53:11 10  56:10 10  57:20 10  58:59 10  63:46  9  75:25  9  85:20  9  87:31  9  88:27  9  89:20  9  89:37  9 01:29:37
   22935 Serviti SK                VIPP           03:13  5  18:12 10  17:53 10  13:53  8  02:59  4  01:10  5  01:39  2  04:47  4  11:39  9  09:55  9  02:11  7  00:56  6  00:53  6  00:17  3
                                                  01:16     15:44     09:45     06:23     00:01     00:14    -00:03     00:51     08:12     05:51     00:32     00:12     00:08     00:00   
10. Sven Heiberg              01:39:59 18:09:37   04:06  8  15:54  7  33:32  9  47:25  8  52:56  9  54:43  9  57:30  9  76:42 10  85:48 10  93:47 10  96:47 10  98:01 10  99:22 10  99:59 10 01:39:59
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VIPP           04:06  8  11:48  8  17:38  9  13:53  8  05:31 10  01:47  9  02:47  8  19:12 10  09:06  8  07:59  7  03:00 10  01:14 10  01:21 10  00:37 10
                                                  02:09     09:20     09:30     06:23     02:33     00:51     01:05     15:16     05:39     03:55     01:21     00:30     00:36     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:28     08:08     06:48     02:34     00:52     01:22     03:41     03:27     04:04     01:31     00:39     00:39     00:15   00:38:25

M16 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:47:07 16:33:30   00:52  2  02:57  2  09:43  2  11:18  2  14:03  2  17:41  1  21:00  1  24:25  1  28:59  1  31:45  1  34:10  1  35:28  1  41:55  1  45:54  1  46:52  1  47:07  1 00:47:07
   17669 Kobras                    M16            00:52  2  02:05  1  06:46  3  01:35  1  02:45  2  03:38  1  03:19  2  03:25  2  04:34  3  02:46  1  02:25  3  01:18  1  06:27  2  03:59  2  00:58  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:47:44 16:40:27   00:47  1  02:52  1  09:37  1  11:16  1  13:40  1  20:22  2  23:37  2  26:57  2  30:33  2  33:44  2  35:32  2  36:56  2  43:00  2  46:31  2  47:29  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
   16228 Kobras                    M16            00:47  1  02:05  1  06:45  2  01:39  2  02:24  1  06:42  4  03:15  1  03:20  1  03:36  1  03:11  3  01:48  2  01:24  2  06:04  1  03:31  1  00:58  1  00:15  1
                                                 -00:05     00:00    -00:01     00:04    -00:21     03:04    -00:04    -00:05    -00:58     00:25    -00:37     00:06    -00:23    -00:28     00:00     00:00   
 3. Jürgen Joonas             00:59:46 17:22:25   00:59  3  09:51  4  15:12  4  17:27  4  20:25  4  24:29  3  28:36  3  33:00  3  36:42  3  39:48  3  41:29  3  43:14  3  52:28  3  57:08  3  59:28  3  59:46  3 00:59:46
   20687 Võru                      M16            00:59  3  08:52  4  05:21  1  02:15  3  02:58  3  04:04  2  04:07  3  04:24  3  03:42  2  03:06  2  01:41  1  01:45  3  09:14  4  04:40  3  02:20  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:07     06:47    -01:25     00:40     00:13     00:26     00:48     00:59    -00:52     00:20    -00:44     00:27     02:47     00:41     01:22     00:03   
 4. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:03:23 17:44:38   01:02  4  04:46  3  12:18  3  14:44  3  19:38  3  24:33  4  29:14  4  33:58  4  38:59  4  42:44  4  45:13  4  47:32  4  55:40  4  61:38  4  63:03  4  63:23  4 01:03:23
   17966 Võru                      M16            01:02  4  03:44  3  07:32  4  02:26  4  04:54  4  04:55  3  04:41  4  04:44  4  05:01  4  03:45  4  02:29  4  02:19  4  08:08  3  05:58  4  01:25  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:10     01:39     00:46     00:51     02:09     01:17     01:22     01:19     00:27     00:59     00:04     01:01     01:41     01:59     00:27     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:47     02:05     05:21     01:35     02:24     03:38     03:15     03:20     03:36     02:46     01:41     01:18     06:04     03:31     00:58     00:15   00:42:34

M21B Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:37:29 18:22:35   00:51  2  02:21  1  06:07  1  07:49  1  11:21  1  14:47  1  17:38  1  20:23  1  22:56  1  25:22  1  26:50  1  27:56  1  33:20  1  36:00  1  37:09  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    3397 Võru                      M21B           00:51  2  01:30  1  03:46  1  01:42  2  03:32  1  03:26  1  02:51  1  02:45  1  02:33  1  02:26  1  01:28  1  01:06  1  05:24  1  02:40  1  01:09  1  00:20  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Renee Mõttus              00:54:50 18:33:44   01:00  4  03:07  4  09:54  5  11:33  3  16:53  3  22:02  3  25:50  2  29:46  2  33:31  2  36:42  2  38:21  2  39:45  2  48:20  2  53:15  2  54:26  2  54:50  2 00:54:50
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:00  4  02:07  3  06:47  4  01:39  1  05:20  5  05:09  3  03:48  2  03:56  2  03:45  4  03:11  4  01:39  2  01:24  3  08:35  4  04:55  3  01:11  3  00:24  7
                                                  00:09     00:37     03:01    -00:03     01:48     01:43     00:57     01:11     01:12     00:45     00:11     00:18     03:11     02:15     00:02     00:04   
 3. Virko Lepmets             00:55:38 17:18:14   00:41  1  02:53  3  07:58  2  10:06  2  15:45  2  20:09  2  27:29  3  31:39  3  35:11  3  38:13  3  40:26  3  41:37  3  48:48  3  54:01  3  55:26  3  55:38  3 00:55:38
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           00:41  1  02:12  5  05:05  2  02:08  4  05:39  6  04:24  2  07:20  7  04:10  3  03:32  3  03:02  3  02:13  4  01:11  2  07:11  2  05:13  4  01:25  4  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:42     01:19     00:26     02:07     00:58     04:29     01:25     00:59     00:36     00:45     00:05     01:47     02:33     00:16    -00:08   
 4. Mihkel Tammaru            01:04:34 18:46:16   00:51  2  02:45  2  09:50  4  11:33  3  19:16  6  26:33  6  33:39  6  39:29  6  42:05  5  44:48  4  46:36  4  50:14  4  59:35  4  63:10  4  64:20  4  64:34  4 01:04:34
   12991                           M21B           00:51  2  01:54  2  07:05  5  01:43  3  07:43  7  07:17  6  07:06  5  05:50  5  02:36  2  02:43  2  01:48  3  03:38  7  09:21  6  03:35  2  01:10  2  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:24     03:19     00:01     04:11     03:51     04:15     03:05     00:03     00:17     00:20     02:32     03:57     00:55     00:01    -00:06   
 5. Juhan Sedman              01:10:28 17:38:16   01:22  7  03:59  7  11:20  6  13:50  5  18:31  4  24:00  4  31:11  4  37:04  4  41:29  4  45:56  5  50:03  5  52:23  5  60:30  5  68:06  5  70:05  5  70:28  5 01:10:28
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:22  7  02:37  7  07:21  6  02:30  5  04:41  2  05:29  4  07:11  6  05:53  6  04:25  5  04:27  6  04:07  7  02:20  6  08:07  3  07:36  6  01:59  7  00:23  5
                                                  00:31     01:07     03:35     00:48     01:09     02:03     04:20     03:08     01:52     02:01     02:39     01:14     02:43     04:56     00:50     00:03   
 6. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:11:00 16:43:27   01:06  5  03:37  6  11:20  6  14:02  6  18:56  5  25:43  5  31:49  5  37:13  5  42:49  6  46:55  6  50:49  6  52:47  6  62:21  6  69:00  6  70:37  6  71:00  6 01:11:00
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           01:06  5  02:31  6  07:43  7  02:42  6  04:54  4  06:47  5  06:06  4  05:24  4  05:36  7  04:06  5  03:54  6  01:58  4  09:34  7  06:39  5  01:37  6  00:23  5
                                                  00:15     01:01     03:57     01:00     01:22     03:21     03:15     02:39     03:03     01:40     02:26     00:52     04:10     03:59     00:28     00:03   
 7. Tarmo Põkka               01:36:11 17:51:35   01:09  6  03:18  5  09:39  3  28:35  7  33:19  7  46:10  7  52:15  7  59:23  7  64:49  7  70:19  7  73:29  7  75:38  7  84:17  7  94:28  7  95:53  7  96:11  7 01:36:11
   26388 Restor                    M21B           01:09  6  02:09  4  06:21  3  18:56  7  04:44  3  12:51  7  06:05  3  07:08  7  05:26  6  05:30  7  03:10  5  02:09  5  08:39  5  10:11  7  01:25  4  00:18  3
                                                  00:18     00:39     02:35     17:14     01:12     09:25     03:14     04:23     02:53     03:04     01:42     01:03     03:15     07:31     00:16    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:30     03:46     01:39     03:32     03:26     02:51     02:45     02:33     02:26     01:28     01:06     05:24     02:40     01:09     00:12   00:37:08

M50 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airet Kolk                00:41:11 18:39:53   00:58  3  03:09  3  08:31  3  09:43  2  12:55  2  16:35  1  19:38  1  23:11  1  25:55  1  28:16  1  29:40  1  30:52  1  36:46  1  40:03  1  40:55  1  41:11  1 00:41:11
    2337 Kobras                    M50            00:58  3  02:11  4  05:22  4  01:12  1  03:12  2  03:40  1  03:03  1  03:33  3  02:44  1  02:21  1  01:24  1  01:12  1  05:54  1  03:17  1  00:52  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:46:03 15:54:03   01:07  5  02:56  2  08:08  2  09:56  3  12:57  3  16:44  2  20:26  3  23:43  2  27:22  2  30:25  3  32:06  2  33:28  3  40:44  2  44:40  2  45:42  2  46:03  2 00:46:03
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            01:07  5  01:49  2  05:12  3  01:48  5  03:01  1  03:47  2  03:42  3  03:17  1  03:39  3  03:03  3  01:41  2  01:22  4  07:16  3  03:56  2  01:02  2  00:21  6
                                                  00:09    -00:22    -00:10     00:36    -00:11     00:07     00:39    -00:16     00:55     00:42     00:17     00:10     01:22     00:39     00:10     00:05   
 3. Indrek Jentson            00:46:21 16:52:11   00:49  1  02:27  1  07:17  1  08:41  1  12:04  1  16:57  3  20:11  2  23:57  3  27:29  3  30:02  2  32:09  3  33:24  2  40:44  2  44:51  3  46:04  3  46:21  3 00:46:21
    4381 Kape                      M50            00:49  1  01:38  1  04:50  1  01:24  3  03:23  3  04:53  4  03:14  2  03:46  5  03:32  2  02:33  2  02:07  4  01:15  2  07:20  4  04:07  3  01:13  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:09    -00:33    -00:32     00:12     00:11     01:13     00:11     00:13     00:48     00:12     00:43     00:03     01:26     00:50     00:21     00:01   
 4. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:01 18:39:44   01:04  4  03:25  4  08:36  4  09:58  4  13:57  4  19:48  4  24:10  4  27:53  4  31:47  4  37:34  4  40:50  4  42:07  4  48:45  4  53:39  4  55:44  4  56:01  4 00:56:01
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:04  4  02:21  5  05:11  2  01:22  2  03:59  5  05:51  6  04:22  5  03:43  4  03:54  5  05:47  5  03:16  7  01:17  3  06:38  2  04:54  6  02:05  7  00:17  2
                                                  00:06     00:10    -00:11     00:10     00:47     02:11     01:19     00:10     01:10     03:26     01:52     00:05     00:44     01:37     01:13     00:01   
 5. Enn Pokk                  01:06:36 16:02:59   01:10  6  04:50  5  12:28  5  14:30  5  19:06  5  24:22  5  28:50  5  33:29  5  39:50  5  46:00  5  48:18  5  50:10  5  59:58  5  64:47  5  66:14  5  66:36  5 01:06:36
    5103                           M50            01:10  6  03:40  6  07:38  5  02:02  6  04:36  6  05:16  5  04:28  6  04:39  6  06:21  7  06:10  7  02:18  5  01:52  6  09:48  6  04:49  5  01:27  5  00:22  7
                                                  00:12     01:29     02:16     00:50     01:24     01:36     01:25     01:06     03:37     03:49     00:54     00:40     03:54     01:32     00:35     00:06   
 6. Madis Haug                01:12:30 17:30:11   08:37  7  10:27  6  20:09  6  21:56  6  25:53  6  30:23  6  35:05  6  38:36  6  42:23  6  48:13  6  49:54  6  51:37  6  66:27  6  71:10  6  72:12  6  72:30  6 01:12:30
   18049 Võru                      M50            08:37  7  01:50  3  09:42  6  01:47  4  03:57  4  04:30  3  04:42  7  03:31  2  03:47  4  05:50  6  01:41  2  01:43  5  14:50  7  04:43  4  01:02  2  00:18  5
                                                  07:39    -00:21     04:20     00:35     00:45     00:50     01:39    -00:02     01:03     03:29     00:17     00:31     08:56     01:26     00:10     00:02   
 7. Riho Laanoja              01:17:01 18:32:11   00:53  2  11:53  7  21:50  7  23:56  7  28:35  7  38:04  7  42:09  7  48:11  7  52:51  7  56:47  7  59:05  7  60:59  7  70:15  7  75:12  7  76:44  7  77:01  7 01:17:01
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            00:53  2  11:00  7  09:57  7  02:06  7  04:39  7  09:29  7  04:05  4  06:02  7  04:40  6  03:56  4  02:18  5  01:54  7  09:16  5  04:57  7  01:32  6  00:17  2
                                                 -00:05     08:49     04:35     00:54     01:27     05:49     01:02     02:29     01:56     01:35     00:54     00:42     03:22     01:40     00:40     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:38     04:50     01:12     03:01     03:40     03:03     03:17     02:44     02:21     01:24     01:12     05:54     03:17     00:52     00:16   00:39:30

M55 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tõnu Loog                 00:59:27 15:21:23   00:54  2  03:25  1  09:03  3  11:44  3  16:12  3  20:50  2  26:53  2  31:03  2  35:02  1  37:56  1  40:02  1  41:39  1  50:01  1  56:23  1  59:08  1  59:27  1 00:59:27
    1169 Kobras                    M55            00:54  2  02:31  1  05:38  3  02:41  3  04:28  2  04:38  2  06:03  3  04:10  2  03:59  1  02:54  1  02:06  2  01:37  3  08:22  3  06:22  3  02:45  3  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 01:05:44 17:03:29   00:50  1  03:31  3  08:37  1  10:23  1  14:31  1  18:54  1  23:24  1  27:31  1  46:10  2  50:37  2  53:07  2  54:29  2  61:07  2  64:27  2  65:26  2  65:44  2 01:05:44
   21266 Võru                      M55            00:50  1  02:41  3  05:06  1  01:46  1  04:08  1  04:23  1  04:30  1  04:07  1  18:39  4  04:27  3  02:30  3  01:22  1  06:38  1  03:20  1  00:59  1  00:18  1
                                                 -00:04     00:10    -00:32    -00:55    -00:20    -00:15    -01:33    -00:03     14:40     01:33     00:24    -00:15    -01:44    -03:02    -01:46    -00:01   
 3. Argo Laanemaa             01:11:31 15:53:37   00:58  3  03:30  2  08:50  2  10:40  2  16:02  2  25:35  3  30:21  3  38:07  3  50:00  3  53:56  3  55:57  3  57:32  3  65:30  3  69:59  3  71:13  3  71:31  3 01:11:31
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M55            00:58  3  02:32  2  05:20  2  01:50  2  05:22  3  09:33  3  04:46  2  07:46  3  11:53  3  03:56  2  02:01  1  01:35  2  07:58  2  04:29  2  01:14  2  00:18  1
                                                  00:04     00:01    -00:18    -00:51     00:54     04:55    -01:17     03:36     07:54     01:02    -00:05    -00:02    -00:24    -01:53    -01:31    -00:01   
 4. Tarmo Haljak              02:01:56 15:01:07   07:49  4  11:34  4  26:10  4  29:50  4  37:29  4  49:36  4  58:08  4  66:53  4  75:05  4  83:06  4  87:58  4  90:52  4 106:58  4 117:21  4 121:12  4 121:56  4 02:01:56
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            07:49  4  03:45  4  14:36  4  03:40  4  07:39  4  12:07  4  08:32  4  08:45  4  08:12  2  08:01  4  04:52  4  02:54  4  16:06  4  10:23  4  03:51  4  00:44  4
                                                  06:55     01:14     08:58     00:59     03:11     07:29     02:29     04:35     04:13     05:07     02:46     01:17     07:44     04:01     01:06     00:25   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:50     02:31     05:06     01:46     04:08     04:23     04:30     04:07     03:59     02:54     02:01     01:22     06:38     03:20     00:59     00:18   00:48:52

M60 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:44:58 17:52:05   00:57  3  02:55  3  07:49  3  09:24  3  12:56  4  16:59  3  20:53  2  24:35  2  27:30  2  30:09  2  31:40  1  33:21  1  40:25  2  43:40  1  44:38  1  44:58  1 00:44:58
    1311 Kape                      M60            00:57  3  01:58  3  04:54  2  01:35  1  03:32  4  04:03  2  03:54  3  03:42  3  02:55  2  02:39  2  01:31  2  01:41  4  07:04  4  03:15  1  00:58  2  00:20  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Jüri Merirand             00:47:26 16:26:53   00:54  2  02:46  2  07:40  2  09:15  2  12:34  2  16:21  2  21:39  4  25:05  4  27:48  3  31:17  3  33:28  3  35:15  3  42:06  3  45:57  2  47:09  2  47:26  2 00:47:26
    1172 Otepää                    M60            00:54  2  01:52  1  04:54  2  01:35  1  03:19  2  03:47  1  05:18  5  03:26  2  02:43  1  03:29  5  02:11  5  01:47  5  06:51  2  03:51  4  01:12  4  00:17  2
                                                 -00:03    -00:06     00:00     00:00    -00:13    -00:16     01:24    -00:16    -00:12     00:50     00:40     00:06    -00:13     00:36     00:14    -00:03   
 3. Tõnu Sikkal               00:48:44 17:54:55   00:58  5  02:57  4  07:51  4  09:27  4  12:54  3  17:08  4  20:53  2  24:57  3  29:29  4  32:37  4  34:28  4  35:54  4  43:15  4  46:49  3  48:25  3  48:44  3 00:48:44
     704 Kobras                    M60            00:58  5  01:59  4  04:54  2  01:36  3  03:27  3  04:14  3  03:45  2  04:04  4  04:32  5  03:08  4  01:51  3  01:26  3  07:21  5  03:34  3  01:36  6  00:19  4
                                                  00:01     00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:05     00:11    -00:09     00:22     01:37     00:29     00:20    -00:15     00:17     00:19     00:38    -00:01   
 4. Ago Käis                  00:49:06 18:37:53   00:46  1  02:41  1  06:28  1  08:17  1  11:13  1  15:36  1  18:44  1  21:55  1  25:18  1  27:34  1  32:33  2  33:39  2  40:09  1  47:59  4  48:50  4  49:06  4 00:49:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:46  1  01:55  2  03:47  1  01:49  4  02:56  1  04:23  4  03:08  1  03:11  1  03:23  4  02:16  1  04:59  8  01:06  1  06:30  1  07:50  8  00:51  1  00:16  1
                                                 -00:11    -00:03    -01:07     00:14    -00:36     00:20    -00:46    -00:31     00:28    -00:23     03:28    -00:35    -00:34     04:35    -00:07    -00:04   
 5. Tõnu Tolm                 01:01:13 17:35:46   00:57  3  03:13  6  11:45  6  17:28  8  21:37  7  31:15  7  36:46  7  40:52  7  44:03  7  46:48  7  48:16  7  49:31  6  56:33  6  59:54  5  60:55  5  61:13  5 01:01:13
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:57  3  02:16  6  08:32  7  05:43  8  04:09  5  09:38  8  05:31  6  04:06  5  03:11  3  02:45  3  01:28  1  01:15  2  07:02  3  03:21  2  01:01  3  00:18  3
                                                  00:00     00:18     03:38     04:08     00:37     05:35     01:37     00:24     00:16     00:06    -00:03    -00:26    -00:02     00:06     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Kalev Õunsaar             01:02:16 16:31:40   01:01  6  03:03  5  08:54  5  10:51  5  15:28  5  20:11  5  26:08  5  31:38  5  36:31  5  41:08  5  43:59  5  45:53  5  54:35  5  60:07  6  61:53  6  62:16  6 01:02:16
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:01  6  02:02  5  05:51  5  01:57  5  04:37  7  04:43  5  05:57  7  05:30  7  04:53  7  04:37  8  02:51  7  01:54  7  08:42  6  05:32  6  01:46  7  00:23  6
                                                  00:04     00:04     00:57     00:22     01:05     00:40     02:03     01:48     01:58     01:58     01:20     00:13     01:38     02:17     00:48     00:03   
 7. Kaarel Tiganik            01:05:48 16:58:56   01:53  8  05:17  8  12:55  7  15:06  6  19:38  6  27:09  6  31:57  6  36:41  6  41:18  6  45:47  6  47:57  6  49:48  7  58:55  7  63:58  7  65:23  7  65:48  7 01:05:48
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:53  8  03:24  8  07:38  6  02:11  6  04:32  6  07:31  7  04:48  4  04:44  6  04:37  6  04:29  7  02:10  4  01:51  6  09:07  7  05:03  5  01:25  5  00:25  7
                                                  00:56     01:26     02:44     00:36     01:00     03:28     00:54     01:02     01:42     01:50     00:39     00:10     02:03     01:48     00:27     00:05   
 8. Kalev Bogdanov            01:41:28 15:07:39   01:19  7  04:32  7  13:29  8  15:53  7  26:09  8  31:41  8  37:51  8  43:35  8  70:52  8  75:03  8  77:50  8  79:49  8  92:02  8  99:01  8 101:01  8 101:28  8 01:41:28
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            01:19  7  03:13  7  08:57  8  02:24  7  10:16  8  05:32  6  06:10  8  05:44  8  27:17  8  04:11  6  02:47  6  01:59  8  12:13  8  06:59  7  02:00  8  00:27  8
                                                  00:22     01:15     04:03     00:49     06:44     01:29     02:16     02:02     24:22     01:32     01:16     00:18     05:09     03:44     01:02     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:46     01:52     03:47     01:35     02:56     03:47     03:08     03:11     02:43     02:16     01:28     01:06     06:30     03:15     00:51     00:16   00:39:27

N18 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anete Saar                00:56:58 16:28:58   00:58  1  03:20  2  08:39  1  10:46  1  14:46  1  20:01  1  25:40  1  30:06  1  33:35  1  36:14  1  38:58  1  40:23  1  47:49  1  55:32  1  56:42  1  56:58  1 00:56:58
   17668 Kobras                    N18            00:58  1  02:22  2  05:19  1  02:07  1  04:00  1  05:15  2  05:39  2  04:26  1  03:29  1  02:39  1  02:44  2  01:25  1  07:26  1  07:43  2  01:10  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kati Iher                 01:04:46 18:45:06   00:58  1  03:19  1  11:14  2  13:27  2  18:36  2  23:28  2  28:45  2  33:51  2  39:00  2  43:18  2  45:55  2  47:39  2  57:18  2  63:00  2  64:24  2  64:46  2 01:04:46
    5690 Võru                      N18            00:58  1  02:21  1  07:55  2  02:13  2  05:09  2  04:52  1  05:17  1  05:06  2  05:09  2  04:18  2  02:37  1  01:44  2  09:39  2  05:42  1  01:24  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00    -00:01     02:36     00:06     01:09    -00:23    -00:22     00:40     01:40     01:39    -00:07     00:19     02:13    -02:01     00:14     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:21     05:19     02:07     04:00     04:52     05:17     04:26     03:29     02:39     02:37     01:25     07:26     05:42     01:10     00:16   00:54:04

N21A Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liisa Kuusk               01:09:16 18:06:45   01:17  1  07:05  1  15:13  1  19:13  1  23:24  1  27:56  1  33:25  1  37:08  1  40:38  1  45:47  1  48:04  1  50:21  1  58:11  1  67:40  1  68:56  1  69:16  1 01:09:16
    4516 Tartu                     N21A           01:17  1  05:48  1  08:08  1  04:00  1  04:11  1  04:32  1  05:29  1  03:43  1  03:30  1  05:09  1  02:17  1  02:17  1  07:50  1  09:29  1  01:16  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     05:48     08:08     04:00     04:11     04:32     05:29     03:43     03:30     05:09     02:17     02:17     07:50     09:29     01:16     00:20   01:09:16

N35 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Pille Vinne               00:50:56 17:52:59   01:00  3  02:52  1  08:24  2  10:06  1  14:20  2  19:01  1  22:56  1  27:10  3  31:03  2  34:36  2  36:29  1  38:00  1  45:49  2  49:21  1  50:34  1  50:56  1 00:50:56
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:00  3  01:52  1  05:32  2  01:42  2  04:14  4  04:41  3  03:55  3  04:14  4  03:53  2  03:33  1  01:53  2  01:31  3  07:49  4  03:32  1  01:13  2  00:22  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Tamm             00:51:39 17:07:45   00:55  2  02:55  2  09:34  3  11:16  3  15:01  3  19:30  2  23:10  2  26:57  1  31:27  3  35:16  3  36:42  2  38:09  2  45:42  1  50:02  2  51:22  2  51:39  2 00:51:39
   21292 Põlva                     N35            00:55  2  02:00  2  06:39  3  01:42  2  03:45  2  04:29  2  03:40  2  03:47  1  04:30  3  03:49  2  01:26  1  01:27  2  07:33  3  04:20  3  01:20  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:05     00:08     01:07     00:00    -00:29    -00:12    -00:15    -00:27     00:37     00:16    -00:27    -00:04    -00:16     00:48     00:07    -00:05   
 3. Külli Leiger              00:52:10 18:17:14   01:16  4  03:16  3  08:18  1  10:09  2  13:48  1  19:45  3  23:12  3  27:02  2  30:11  1  34:16  1  38:22  3  39:38  3  46:23  3  50:45  3  51:51  3  52:10  3 00:52:10
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:16  4  02:00  2  05:02  1  01:51  4  03:39  1  05:57  4  03:27  1  03:50  2  03:09  1  04:05  3  04:06  5  01:16  1  06:45  1  04:22  4  01:06  1  00:19  4
                                                  00:16     00:08    -00:30     00:09    -00:35     01:16    -00:28    -00:24    -00:44     00:32     02:13    -00:15    -01:04     00:50    -00:07    -00:03   
 4. Kersti Jääger             01:30:41 17:03:35   00:53  1  15:33  5  36:13  5  37:54  5  41:40  5  45:26  5  57:47  5  61:56  5  68:12  5  73:24  5  75:19  5  76:56  5  84:02  5  88:16  5  90:24  4  90:41  4 01:30:41
   17272 TÜ                        N35            00:53  1  14:40  5  20:40  5  01:41  1  03:46  3  03:46  1  12:21  5  04:09  3  06:16  5  05:12  4  01:55  3  01:37  4  07:06  2  04:14  2  02:08  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:07     12:48     15:08    -00:01    -00:28    -00:55     08:26    -00:05     02:23     01:39     00:02     00:06    -00:43     00:42     00:55    -00:05   
 5. Katrin Gabrel             01:30:44 17:46:39   01:36  5  05:51  4  15:26  4  18:46  4  26:28  4  34:36  4  42:07  4  50:36  4  56:24  4  66:11  4  69:34  4  71:51  4  81:26  4  88:15  4  90:26  5  90:44  5 01:30:44
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:36  5  04:15  4  09:35  4  03:20  5  07:42  5  08:08  5  07:31  4  08:29  5  05:48  4  09:47  5  03:23  4  02:17  5  09:35  5  06:49  5  02:11  5  00:18  3
                                                  00:36     02:23     04:03     01:38     03:28     03:27     03:36     04:15     01:55     06:14     01:30     00:46     01:46     03:17     00:58    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     01:52     05:02     01:41     03:39     03:46     03:27     03:47     03:09     03:33     01:26     01:16     06:45     03:32     01:06     00:17   00:45:11

N40 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maret Vaher               00:44:21 17:04:45   00:59  3  02:52  1  07:35  1  09:12  1  12:40  1  15:56  1  19:08  1  22:50  1  25:59  1  28:54  1  30:28  1  31:59  1  38:44  1  42:41  1  43:56  1  44:21  1 00:44:21
    1065 Kobras                    N40            00:59  3  01:53  1  04:43  1  01:37  2  03:28  1  03:16  1  03:12  1  03:42  1  03:09  1  02:55  1  01:34  1  01:31  1  06:45  1  03:57  1  01:15  3  00:25  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               00:51:23 17:07:58   00:49  1  03:04  3  09:23  2  10:55  2  14:43  2  19:07  2  22:49  2  26:47  2  31:10  2  34:41  2  36:21  2  37:55  2  45:31  2  49:47  2  51:07  2  51:23  2 00:51:23
   10194 Võru                      N40            00:49  1  02:15  3  06:19  2  01:32  1  03:48  2  04:24  2  03:42  2  03:58  2  04:23  4  03:31  2  01:40  2  01:34  3  07:36  2  04:16  2  01:20  4  00:16  1
                                                 -00:10     00:22     01:36    -00:05     00:20     01:08     00:30     00:16     01:14     00:36     00:06     00:03     00:51     00:19     00:05    -00:09   
 3. Heli Haug                 00:56:35 17:31:09   00:55  2  03:02  2  09:48  3  11:35  3  15:57  3  22:16  3  26:51  3  31:04  3  34:23  3  38:08  3  40:42  3  42:13  3  50:23  3  55:09  3  56:14  3  56:35  3 00:56:35
    3714 Võru                      N40            00:55  2  02:07  2  06:46  3  01:47  3  04:22  4  06:19  4  04:35  4  04:13  3  03:19  2  03:45  3  02:34  3  01:31  1  08:10  4  04:46  3  01:05  1  00:21  3
                                                 -00:04     00:14     02:03     00:10     00:54     03:03     01:23     00:31     00:10     00:50     01:00     00:00     01:25     00:49    -00:10    -00:04   
 4. Teele Eensaar             01:15:23 17:46:08   01:13  4  07:11  4  25:45  4  27:50  4  32:09  4  37:32  4  41:58  4  47:40  4  51:50  4  56:32  4  59:12  4  60:53  4  68:37  4  74:00  4  75:05  4  75:23  4 01:15:23
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:13  4  05:58  4  18:34  4  02:05  4  04:19  3  05:23  3  04:26  3  05:42  4  04:10  3  04:42  4  02:40  4  01:41  4  07:44  3  05:23  4  01:05  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:14     04:05     13:51     00:28     00:51     02:07     01:14     02:00     01:01     01:47     01:06     00:10     00:59     01:26    -00:10    -00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:49     01:53     04:43     01:32     03:28     03:16     03:12     03:42     03:09     02:55     01:34     01:31     06:45     03:57     01:05     00:16   00:43:47

N45 Rada (4): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Saima Värton              00:49:06 16:31:33   01:06  4  03:04  2  08:44  2  11:02  2  15:08  2  19:32  1  23:15  1  27:07  1  30:54  1  33:40  1  35:59  1  37:12  1  44:15  1  47:45  1  48:46  1  49:06  1 00:49:06
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:06  4  01:58  2  05:40  2  02:18  1  04:06  2  04:24  1  03:43  1  03:52  2  03:47  2  02:46  1  02:19  3  01:13  1  07:03  1  03:30  1  01:01  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Epp Voitka                00:59:33 17:19:38   01:03  2  03:22  4  10:52  4  13:29  4  17:48  4  22:22  3  27:04  2  31:48  2  35:53  2  40:41  2  42:41  2  44:26  2  52:35  2  57:24  2  59:12  2  59:33  2 00:59:33
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:03  2  02:19  4  07:30  4  02:37  5  04:19  3  04:34  2  04:42  2  04:44  3  04:05  3  04:48  4  02:00  2  01:45  3  08:09  3  04:49  3  01:48  4  00:21  4
                                                 -00:03     00:21     01:50     00:19     00:13     00:10     00:59     00:52     00:18     02:02    -00:19     00:32     01:06     01:19     00:47     00:01   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:06 17:05:04   00:57  1  02:51  1  07:47  1  10:20  1  14:03  1  24:39  4  38:42  5  42:26  5  45:40  4  48:31  3  50:13  3  52:03  3  59:08  3  62:43  3  63:49  3  64:06  3 01:04:06
    4412 Kobras                    N45            00:57  1  01:54  1  04:56  1  02:33  4  03:43  1  10:36  5  14:03  5  03:44  1  03:14  1  02:51  2  01:42  1  01:50  4  07:05  2  03:35  2  01:06  2  00:17  1
                                                 -00:09    -00:04    -00:44     00:15    -00:23     06:12     10:20    -00:08    -00:33     00:05    -00:37     00:37     00:02     00:05     00:05    -00:03   
 4. Minija Pääslane           01:10:45 18:37:18   01:04  3  03:20  3  09:31  3  11:59  3  16:36  3  22:09  2  30:40  3  40:04  4  44:25  3  48:39  4  51:25  4  53:09  4  62:46  4  68:20  4  70:20  4  70:45  4 01:10:45
    2016 Ilves                     N45            01:04  3  02:16  3  06:11  3  02:28  3  04:37  4  05:33  3  08:31  4  09:24  5  04:21  4  04:14  3  02:46  5  01:44  2  09:37  5  05:34  4  02:00  5  00:25  5
                                                 -00:02     00:18     00:31     00:10     00:31     01:09     04:48     05:32     00:34     01:28     00:27     00:31     02:34     02:04     00:59     00:05   
 5. Tiiu Serv                 01:22:20 15:56:12   01:32  5  03:58  5  13:58  5  16:21  5  21:17  5  29:23  5  34:37  4  39:58  3  50:06  5  58:46  5  61:12  5  63:18  5  72:15  5  80:34  5  82:01  5  82:20  5 01:22:20
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:32  5  02:26  5  10:00  5  02:23  2  04:56  5  08:06  4  05:14  3  05:21  4  10:08  5  08:40  5  02:26  4  02:06  5  08:57  4  08:19  5  01:27  3  00:19  2
                                                  00:26     00:28     04:20     00:05     00:50     03:42     01:31     01:29     06:21     05:54     00:07     00:53     01:54     04:49     00:26    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     01:54     04:56     02:18     03:43     04:24     03:43     03:44     03:14     02:46     01:42     01:13     07:03     03:30     01:01     00:17   00:46:25

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:43:58 16:43:09   04:39  4  05:22  4  09:03  1  12:18  1  15:11  1  16:21  1  19:46  1  21:16  1  33:26  4  36:02  2  38:28  2  41:48  1  43:42  1  43:58  1 00:43:58
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           04:39  4  00:43  2  03:41  1  03:15  2  02:53  1  01:10  1  03:25  7  01:30  1  12:10 15  02:36  1  02:26  1  03:20  1  01:54  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  00:44:49 18:50:10   03:57  2  04:47  2  11:25  5  15:25  4  19:24  3  20:46  3  23:21  3  24:58  3  30:42  2  34:29  1  37:48  1  42:28  2  44:27  2  44:49  2 00:44:49
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           03:57  2  00:50  7  06:38  8  04:00  3  03:59  3  01:22  2  02:35  2  01:37  2  05:44  3  03:47  3  03:19  3  04:40  7  01:59  4  00:22  8
                                                 -00:42     00:07     02:57     00:45     01:06     00:12    -00:50     00:07    -06:26     01:11     00:53     01:20     00:05     00:06   
 3. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:32 15:40:22   04:01  3  04:50  3  10:18  2  15:07  3  19:57  4  21:40  4  24:40  4  26:22  4  32:50  3  38:57  3  43:00  3  47:50  3  50:09  3  50:32  3 00:50:32
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:01  3  00:49  5  05:28  4  04:49  5  04:50  4  01:43  9  03:00  4  01:42  4  06:28  5  06:07 10  04:03  8  04:50  8  02:19  6  00:23 11
                                                 -00:38     00:06     01:47     01:34     01:57     00:33    -00:25     00:12    -05:42     03:31     01:37     01:30     00:25     00:07   
 4. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:52:34 18:56:08   03:52  1  04:33  1  11:54  6  19:54  7  24:51  6  26:23  6  28:56  5  30:37  5  36:12  5  42:23  4  45:53  4  50:15  4  52:12  4  52:34  4 00:52:34
   11925 Tartu                     VIPT           03:52  1  00:41  1  07:21  9  08:00 12  04:57  8  01:32  5  02:33  1  01:41  3  05:35  1  06:11 11  03:30  4  04:22  5  01:57  3  00:22  8
                                                 -00:47    -00:02     03:40     04:45     02:04     00:22    -00:52     00:11    -06:35     03:35     01:04     01:02     00:03     00:06   
 5. Oleg Koshik               00:52:41 19:14:46   05:30  5  06:22  5  10:58  3  13:48  2  17:43  2  19:22  2  22:10  2  23:58  2  29:39  1  43:43  5  46:50  5  50:31  5  52:21  5  52:41  5 00:52:41
    7775 SRD                       VIPT           05:30  5  00:52  8  04:36  2  02:50  1  03:55  2  01:39  7  02:48  3  01:48  5  05:41  2  14:04 14  03:07  2  03:41  2  01:50  1  00:20  5
                                                  00:51     00:09     00:55    -00:25     01:02     00:29    -00:37     00:18    -06:29     11:28     00:41     00:21    -00:04     00:04   
 6. Laura Pihlak              00:57:07 18:26:32   07:07 10  07:52  9  15:32  8  20:30  9  25:21  8  27:00  8  30:02  6  32:04  6  39:07  6  44:54  6  49:13  6  54:19  6  56:49  6  57:07  6 00:57:07
   18544 Otepää                    VIPT           07:07 10  00:45  3  07:40 11  04:58  7  04:51  7  01:39  7  03:02  5  02:02  6  07:03  6  05:47  7  04:19  9  05:06 11  02:30 10  00:18  3
                                                  02:28     00:02     03:59     01:43     01:58     00:29    -00:23     00:32    -05:07     03:11     01:53     01:46     00:36     00:02   
 7. Andres Pihlak             00:57:08 18:26:33   07:07 10  07:53 10  15:33  9  20:34 10  25:24  9  27:01  9  30:03  7  32:05  7  39:10  7  44:56  7  49:17  7  54:20  7  56:49  6  57:08  7 00:57:08
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPT           07:07 10  00:46  4  07:40 11  05:01  8  04:50  4  01:37  6  03:02  5  02:02  6  07:05  7  05:46  6  04:21 10  05:03  9  02:29  9  00:19  4
                                                  02:28     00:03     03:59     01:46     01:57     00:27    -00:23     00:32    -05:05     03:10     01:55     01:43     00:35     00:03   
 8. Gätrin Suurmets           00:59:00 17:19:57   05:47  8  06:36  7  11:20  4  19:20  6  24:10  5  25:32  5  33:15  8  37:47  8  44:57  8  48:17  8  52:01  8  56:20  8  58:39  8  59:00  8 00:59:00
   10923 TKug                      VIPT           05:47  8  00:49  5  04:44  3  08:00 12  04:50  4  01:22  2  07:43 13  04:32 15  07:10  8  03:20  2  03:44  6  04:19  4  02:19  6  00:21  6
                                                  01:08     00:06     01:03     04:45     01:57     00:12     04:18     03:02    -05:00     00:44     01:18     00:59     00:25     00:05   
 9. Epp Metsaluik             01:11:17 16:56:37   05:33  6  06:26  6  15:52 11  20:07  8  25:12  7  26:41  7  45:34 12  47:57 12  56:31 12  60:42 10  64:25 10  68:42  9  70:56  9  71:17  9 01:11:17
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           05:33  6  00:53  9  09:26 14  04:15  4  05:05  9  01:29  4  18:53 15  02:23  9  08:34  9  04:11  4  03:43  5  04:17  3  02:14  5  00:21  6
                                                  00:54     00:10     05:45     01:00     02:12     00:19     15:28     00:53    -03:36     01:35     01:17     00:57     00:20     00:05   
10. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:12:39 16:55:41   05:37  7  06:50  8  13:07  7  18:02  5  28:48 10  30:55 10  39:08  9  41:55  9  51:44  9  57:32  9  62:13  9  68:46 10  72:01 10  72:39 10 01:12:39
    4209 Ilves                     VIPT           05:37  7  01:13 11  06:17  6  04:55  6  10:46 14  02:07 10  08:13 14  02:47 11  09:49 13  05:48  8  04:41 12  06:33 15  03:15 13  00:38 15
                                                  00:58     00:30     02:36     01:40     07:53     00:57     04:48     01:17    -02:21     03:12     02:15     03:13     01:21     00:22   
11. Liile Jõgi                01:16:14 16:28:25   06:40  9  08:07 11  15:35 10  31:43 14  37:06 12  39:17 11  42:59 10  45:53 10  56:24 11  62:48 12  67:28 12  73:21 12  75:52 11  76:14 11 01:16:14
   16606 Tartu                     VIPT           06:40  9  01:27 13  07:28 10  16:08 15  05:23 10  02:11 11  03:42  9  02:54 13  10:31 14  06:24 13  04:40 11  05:53 12  02:31 11  00:22  8
                                                  02:01     00:44     03:47     12:53     02:30     01:01     00:17     01:24    -01:39     03:48     02:14     02:33     00:37     00:06   
12. Ranno Kivistik            01:18:58 18:25:50   12:28 13  14:48 13  21:22 13  26:37 11  35:41 11  39:33 12  43:04 11  46:11 11  55:45 10  61:56 11  66:40 11  72:52 11  78:33 12  78:58 12 01:18:58
   26728 Tartumaa                  VIPT           12:28 13  02:20 15  06:34  7  05:15 10  09:04 11  03:52 15  03:31  8  03:07 14  09:34 12  06:11 11  04:44 13  06:12 14  05:41 15  00:25 12
                                                  07:49     01:37     02:53     02:00     06:11     02:42     00:06     01:37    -02:36     03:35     02:18     02:52     03:47     00:09   
13. Heiki Hanni               01:22:13 15:31:23   20:55 15  23:11 15  29:10 15  38:53 15  47:58 15  51:27 15  55:13 15  58:06 15  64:28 15  70:34 14  74:26 14  79:30 13  81:56 13  82:13 13 01:22:13
   25770                           VIPT           20:55 15  02:16 14  05:59  5  09:43 14  09:05 12  03:29 14  03:46 10  02:53 12  06:22  4  06:06  9  03:52  7  05:04 10  02:26  8  00:17  2
                                                  16:16     01:33     02:18     06:28     06:12     02:19     00:21     01:23    -05:48     03:30     01:26     01:44     00:32     00:01   
14. Tiina Rillo               01:23:50 16:17:33   16:52 14  18:14 14  26:10 14  31:22 13  41:23 14  44:21 14  50:15 14  52:18 14  61:11 14  66:49 13  74:08 13  80:08 14  83:23 14  83:50 14 01:23:50
   24004 Helme vald                VIPT           16:52 14  01:22 12  07:56 13  05:12  9  10:01 13  02:58 12  05:54 12  02:03  8  08:53 10  05:38  5  07:19 15  06:00 13  03:15 13  00:27 14
                                                  12:13     00:39     04:15     01:57     07:08     01:48     02:29     00:33    -03:17     03:02     04:53     02:40     01:21     00:11   
15. Helis Teearu              01:48:06 15:41:03   07:11 12  08:09 12  20:10 12  26:40 12  40:36 13  43:54 13  47:40 13  50:19 13  59:38 13  95:27 15 100:30 15 105:00 15 107:41 15 108:06 15 01:48:06
    5119 Tartu KHK                 VIPT           07:11 12  00:58 10  12:01 15  06:30 11  13:56 15  03:18 13  03:46 10  02:39 10  09:19 11  35:49 15  05:03 14  04:30  6  02:41 12  00:25 12
                                                  02:32     00:15     08:20     03:15     11:03     02:08     00:21     01:09    -02:51     33:13     02:37     01:10     00:47     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:52     00:41     03:41     02:50     02:53     01:10     02:33     01:30     05:35     02:36     02:26     03:20     01:50     00:16   00:35:13

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiit Ploompuu             00:41:44 16:47:42   03:33  2  04:24  2  08:40  1  15:16  2  17:59  2  19:27  2  21:30  2  23:36  1  28:39  1  32:03  1  35:27  1  39:19  1  41:22  1  41:44  1 00:41:44
    3512 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:33  2  00:51  3  04:16  1  06:36  6  02:43  1  01:28  2  02:03  1  02:06  5  05:03  2  03:24  1  03:24  3  03:52  1  02:03  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lembit Nöps               00:47:47 17:53:51   04:24  4  05:14  4  10:30  3  16:42  5  20:30  5  22:05  4  25:12  4  26:42  4  32:55  4  36:50  2  40:44  2  45:05  2  47:18  2  47:47  2 00:47:47
    1100 Ilves                     M65            04:24  4  00:50  2  05:16  4  06:12  5  03:48  3  01:35  3  03:07  5  01:30  2  06:13  4  03:55  2  03:54  5  04:21  3  02:13  2  00:29  6
                                                  00:51    -00:01     01:00    -00:24     01:05     00:07     01:04    -00:36     01:10     00:31     00:30     00:29     00:10     00:07   
 3. Jüri Luha                 00:50:11 18:18:47   03:24  1  04:10  1  11:31  5  15:19  3  20:03  3  21:21  3  23:40  3  25:07  2  31:05  3  39:52  3  43:16  3  47:35  3  49:48  3  50:11  3 00:50:11
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            03:24  1  00:46  1  07:21  7  03:48  2  04:44  7  01:18  1  02:19  2  01:27  1  05:58  3  08:47  6  03:24  3  04:19  2  02:13  2  00:23  4
                                                 -00:09    -00:05     03:05    -02:48     02:01    -00:10     00:16    -00:39     00:55     05:23     00:00     00:27     00:10     00:01   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:54:21 17:38:12   03:49  3  04:45  3  09:23  2  12:40  1  15:46  1  18:01  1  20:54  1  25:31  3  30:29  2  40:46  4  44:04  4  49:51  4  54:00  4  54:21  4 00:54:21
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:49  3  00:56  4  04:38  3  03:17  1  03:06  2  02:15  7  02:53  3  04:37  6  04:58  1  10:17  7  03:18  1  05:47  7  04:09  6  00:21  1
                                                  00:16     00:05     00:22    -03:19     00:23     00:47     00:50     02:31    -00:05     06:53    -00:06     01:55     02:06    -00:01   
 5. Rein Prank                00:55:45 18:44:51   04:43  5  05:48  5  11:16  4  15:59  4  20:09  4  22:11  5  27:26  5  29:20  5  36:19  5  43:15  5  47:15  5  52:38  5  55:16  5  55:45  5 00:55:45
     708 Kape                      M65            04:43  5  01:05  6  05:28  5  04:43  3  04:10  5  02:02  5  05:15  6  01:54  3  06:59  6  06:56  4  04:00  6  05:23  5  02:38  4  00:29  6
                                                  01:10     00:14     01:12    -01:53     01:27     00:34     03:12    -00:12     01:56     03:32     00:36     01:31     00:35     00:07   
 6. Heiki Rammul              00:59:44 18:12:36   07:01  7  08:12  7  13:40  7  18:28  6  22:32  6  24:21  6  33:15  6  35:13  6  42:24  6  46:59  6  51:12  6  56:22  6  59:17  6  59:44  6 00:59:44
    1072 Ilves                     M65            07:01  7  01:11  7  05:28  5  04:48  4  04:04  4  01:49  4  08:54  7  01:58  4  07:11  7  04:35  3  04:13  7  05:10  4  02:55  5  00:27  5
                                                  03:28     00:20     01:12    -01:48     01:21     00:21     06:51    -00:08     02:08     01:11     00:49     01:18     00:52     00:05   
 7. Väino Kivioja             01:13:32 17:19:10   06:30  6  07:34  6  12:03  6  30:28  7  35:04  7  37:06  7  40:00  7  44:55  7  51:42  7  59:50  7  63:09  7  68:55  7  73:10  7  73:32  7 01:13:32
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            06:30  6  01:04  5  04:29  2  18:25  7  04:36  6  02:02  5  02:54  4  04:55  7  06:47  5  08:08  5  03:19  2  05:46  6  04:15  7  00:22  2
                                                  02:57     00:13     00:13     11:49     01:53     00:34     00:51     02:49     01:44     04:44    -00:05     01:54     02:12     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     00:46     04:16     03:17     02:43     01:18     02:03     01:27     04:58     03:24     03:18     03:52     02:03     00:21   00:37:10

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:53:37 16:06:11   04:11  1  05:24  1  11:42  1  16:45  1  21:36  1  23:13  1  26:10  1  28:18  1  34:33  1  39:13  1  45:58  1  50:50  1  53:13  1  53:37  1 00:53:37
     706 Kape                      M70            04:11  1  01:13  2  06:18  1  05:03  1  04:51  1  01:37  1  02:57  2  02:08  2  06:15  1  04:40  1  06:45  2  04:52  1  02:23  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               00:59:49 17:20:53   05:13  2  06:15  2  13:40  2  19:16  2  24:23  2  27:50  2  30:25  2  32:21  2  40:47  2  45:29  2  50:45  2  56:26  2  59:21  2  59:49  2 00:59:49
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:13  2  01:02  1  07:25  2  05:36  2  05:07  2  03:27  2  02:35  1  01:56  1  08:26  2  04:42  2  05:16  1  05:41  2  02:55  2  00:28  2
                                                  01:02    -00:11     01:07     00:33     00:16     01:50    -00:22    -00:12     02:11     00:02    -01:29     00:49     00:32     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:11     01:02     06:18     05:03     04:51     01:37     02:35     01:56     06:15     04:40     05:16     04:52     02:23     00:24   00:51:23

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:40:06 18:22:10   03:55  1  04:31  1  09:30  1  13:35  2  17:03  1  17:59  1  20:07  1  21:19  1  25:57  1  32:15  1  34:53  1  38:01  1  39:49  1  40:06  1 00:40:06
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:55  1  00:36  1  04:59  2  04:05  2  03:28  1  00:56  2  02:08  1  01:12  1  04:38  1  06:18  1  02:38  1  03:08  1  01:48  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Geteli Hanni              00:52:42 15:33:19   05:17  2  06:01  2  09:45  2  12:49  1  17:29  2  18:24  2  20:32  2  22:00  2  29:59  2  44:01  2  47:10  2  50:31  2  52:25  2  52:42  2 00:52:42
   25168 Kobras                    N16            05:17  2  00:44  2  03:44  1  03:04  1  04:40  2  00:55  1  02:08  1  01:28  2  07:59  2  14:02  2  03:09  2  03:21  2  01:54  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:22     00:08    -01:15    -01:01     01:12    -00:01     00:00     00:16     03:21     07:44     00:31     00:13     00:06     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:55     00:36     03:44     03:04     03:28     00:55     02:08     01:12     04:38     06:18     02:38     03:08     01:48     00:17   00:37:49

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaie Konsap               00:45:19 17:46:00   03:57  1  05:07  1  09:47  1  13:25  1  17:25  1  19:23  1  21:51  1  23:39  1  29:49  1  34:36  1  38:18  1  42:43  1  44:55  1  45:19  1 00:45:19
    4499 Võru                      N50            03:57  1  01:10  1  04:40  1  03:38  1  04:00  1  01:58  1  02:28  1  01:48  1  06:10  1  04:47  1  03:42  1  04:25  1  02:12  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:57     01:10     04:40     03:38     04:00     01:58     02:28     01:48     06:10     04:47     03:42     04:25     02:12     00:24   00:45:19

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                01:01:01 17:20:08   05:30  1  07:03  1  13:44  1  19:26  1  24:50  1  26:46  1  30:03  1  32:23  1  40:43  1  46:19  1  51:24  1  57:25  1  60:28  1  61:01  1 01:01:01
    3910 Ilves                     N55            05:30  1  01:33  1  06:41  1  05:42  1  05:24  1  01:56  1  03:17  1  02:20  1  08:20  1  05:36  1  05:05  1  06:01  1  03:03  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:30     01:33     06:41     05:42     05:24     01:56     03:17     02:20     08:20     05:36     05:05     06:01     03:03     00:33   01:01:01

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:39:39 17:11:48   03:34  1  04:24  1  08:47  1  12:28  1  15:45  1  17:04  1  19:16  1  21:06  1  27:14  1  30:43  1  33:43  1  37:20  1  39:18  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
    3235 Ilves                     N60            03:34  1  00:50  1  04:23  1  03:41  1  03:17  1  01:19  1  02:12  1  01:50  1  06:08  1  03:29  1  03:00  1  03:37  1  01:58  1  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:40 15:37:35   06:44  2  07:51  2  14:04  2  18:45  2  22:28  2  24:01  2  26:42  2  28:45  2  38:37  2  50:20  2  54:33  2  59:38  2  62:15  2  62:40  2 01:02:40
    1989 Kobras                    N60            06:44  2  01:07  2  06:13  2  04:41  2  03:43  2  01:33  2  02:41  2  02:03  2  09:52  2  11:43  2  04:13  2  05:05  2  02:37  2  00:25  2
                                                  03:10     00:17     01:50     01:00     00:26     00:14     00:29     00:13     03:44     08:14     01:13     01:28     00:39     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:34     00:50     04:23     03:41     03:17     01:19     02:12     01:50     06:08     03:29     03:00     03:37     01:58     00:21   00:39:39

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:25 16:55:40   07:22  4  08:21  3  12:52  2  16:17  2  22:32  2  24:27  2  26:50  2  28:27  2  34:33  2  38:34  1  41:49  1  45:59  1  48:02  1  48:25  1 00:48:25
     102 Ilves                     N65            07:22  4  00:59  2  04:31  1  03:25  1  06:15  6  01:55  3  02:23  2  01:37  1  06:06  2  04:01  2  03:15  1  04:10  1  02:03  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Leili Prans               00:49:51 16:41:07   06:17  2  07:13  2  15:14  3  21:45  3  24:53  3  26:28  3  28:25  3  30:36  3  36:03  3  39:12  3  42:33  2  47:15  2  49:32  2  49:51  2 00:49:51
    4910 Ilves                     N65            06:17  2  00:56  1  08:01  6  06:31  4  03:08  1  01:35  1  01:57  1  02:11  4  05:27  1  03:09  1  03:21  2  04:42  2  02:17  2  00:19  1
                                                 -01:05    -00:03     03:30     03:06    -03:07    -00:20    -00:26     00:34    -00:39    -00:52     00:06     00:32     00:14    -00:04   
 3. Riina Kivikas             00:53:25 16:06:35   04:05  1  05:11  1  11:22  1  16:14  1  21:21  1  23:07  1  25:50  1  27:59  1  34:12  1  39:00  2  45:29  3  50:29  3  53:03  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
     707 Ilves                     N65            04:05  1  01:06  3  06:11  2  04:52  3  05:07  4  01:46  2  02:43  3  02:09  3  06:13  3  04:48  3  06:29  6  05:00  3  02:34  3  00:22  2
                                                 -03:17     00:07     01:40     01:27    -01:08    -00:09     00:20     00:32     00:07     00:47     03:14     00:50     00:31    -00:01   
 4. Maie Abram                01:07:36 16:39:51   07:18  3  08:50  4  16:22  4  24:05  4  29:09  4  31:07  4  35:32  4  37:51  4  46:09  4  52:43  4  57:33  4  63:44  4  66:58  4  67:36  4 01:07:36
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:18  3  01:32  6  07:32  4  07:43  6  05:04  3  01:58  4  04:25  5  02:19  5  08:18  5  06:34  4  04:50  5  06:11  5  03:14  5  00:38  5
                                                 -00:04     00:33     03:01     04:18    -01:11     00:03     02:02     00:42     02:12     02:33     01:35     02:01     01:11     00:15   
 5. Kaie Kivila               01:23:08 16:44:27   16:34  6  17:45  6  23:56  6  28:07  6  32:29  6  35:28  6  38:34  5  40:33  5  47:28  5  70:30  5  74:35  5  80:02  5  82:42  5  83:08  5 01:23:08
    2737 Ilves                     N65            16:34  6  01:11  4  06:11  2  04:11  2  04:22  2  02:59  6  03:06  4  01:59  2  06:55  4  23:02  5  04:05  3  05:27  4  02:40  4  00:26  4
                                                  09:12     00:12     01:40     00:46    -01:53     01:04     00:43     00:22     00:49     19:01     00:50     01:17     00:37     00:03   
 6. Ilona Vanaveski           01:32:21 16:37:17   09:50  5  11:17  5  19:03  5  25:39  5  31:47  5  33:51  5  39:36  6  42:31  6  51:23  6  77:42  6  82:03  6  88:18  6  91:42  6  92:21  6 01:32:21
    2734 Ilves                     N65            09:50  5  01:27  5  07:46  5  06:36  5  06:08  5  02:04  5  05:45  6  02:55  6  08:52  6  26:19  6  04:21  4  06:15  6  03:24  6  00:39  6
                                                  02:28     00:28     03:15     03:11    -00:07     00:09     03:22     01:18     02:46     22:18     01:06     02:05     01:21     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:05     00:56     04:31     03:25     03:08     01:35     01:57     01:37     05:27     03:09     03:15     04:10     02:03     00:19   00:39:37

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kolsar             00:24:19 17:32:11   02:19  3  05:22  1  09:08  1  13:43  1  14:49  1  17:51  1  19:14  1  20:33  1  21:12  1  22:40  1  23:21  1  24:05  1  24:19  1 00:24:19
    4991 Kobras                    M14            02:19  3  03:03  1  03:46  1  04:35  1  01:06  1  03:02  2  01:23  1  01:19  1  00:39  1  01:28  1  00:41  1  00:44  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:28:27 15:38:07   02:15  1  05:44  2  10:00  2  16:47  2  18:07  2  20:50  2  22:37  2  23:59  2  25:06  2  26:37  2  27:23  2  28:10  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
    9170 Kobras                    M14            02:15  1  03:29  2  04:16  3  06:47  6  01:20  2  02:43  1  01:47  2  01:22  2  01:07  7  01:31  2  00:46  2  00:47  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:04     00:26     00:30     02:12     00:14    -00:19     00:24     00:03     00:28     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 3. Mihkel Liivago            00:33:20 16:30:54   02:52  6  06:39  5  11:42  4  17:48  3  19:27  3  23:37  3  25:47  3  27:51  3  28:55  3  30:50  3  31:59  3  32:59  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:52  6  03:47  4  05:03  5  06:06  3  01:39  6  04:10  6  02:10  6  02:04  6  01:04  6  01:55  4  01:09 12  01:00 10  00:21 10
                                                  00:33     00:44     01:17     01:31     00:33     01:08     00:47     00:45     00:25     00:27     00:28     00:16     00:07   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:34:24 16:33:26   02:40  4  06:38  4  12:29  5  19:47  5  21:14  5  25:49  5  27:37  4  29:30  4  30:22  4  32:20  4  33:18  4  34:09  4  34:24  4 00:34:24
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:40  4  03:58  5  05:51  6  07:18  7  01:27  4  04:35  9  01:48  3  01:53  4  00:52  3  01:58  5  00:58  8  00:51  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:21     00:55     02:05     02:43     00:21     01:33     00:25     00:34     00:13     00:30     00:17     00:07     00:01   
 5. Kaspar Joala              00:36:49 16:09:28   02:49  5  06:30  3  10:44  3  18:36  4  20:18  4  24:45  4  29:28  5  31:24  5  32:27  5  34:36  5  35:33  5  36:31  5  36:49  5 00:36:49
   25169 Kobras                    M14            02:49  5  03:41  3  04:14  2  07:52  8  01:42  7  04:27  8  04:43 10  01:56  5  01:03  5  02:09  7  00:57  7  00:58  8  00:18  6
                                                  00:30     00:38     00:28     03:17     00:36     01:25     03:20     00:37     00:24     00:41     00:16     00:14     00:04   
 6. Karmo Tisler              00:39:31 17:41:46   03:02  7  07:47  6  14:47  7  22:57  8  24:29  6  28:49  6  31:01  6  33:25  6  34:32  6  37:01  6  37:54  6  38:51  6  39:31  6 00:39:31
   18432 Võru                      M14            03:02  7  04:45  6  07:00  8  08:10 10  01:32  5  04:20  7  02:12  7  02:24 10  01:07  7  02:29 11  00:53  5  00:57  7  00:40 13
                                                  00:43     01:42     03:14     03:35     00:26     01:18     00:49     01:05     00:28     01:01     00:12     00:13     00:26   
 7. Andri Kepler              00:41:27 16:14:14   02:18  2  09:35  9  14:07  6  24:44  9  28:03  9  31:16  7  34:36  7  37:03  7  37:45  7  39:26  7  40:14  7  41:10  7  41:27  7 00:41:27
   18653 Kobras                    M14            02:18  2  07:17 11  04:32  4  10:37 11  03:19 11  03:13  3  03:20  8  02:27 11  00:42  2  01:41  3  00:48  3  00:56  6  00:17  4
                                                 -00:01     04:14     00:46     06:02     02:13     00:11     01:57     01:08     00:03     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:03   
 8. Hugo Ermel                00:44:53 17:27:37   03:36  8  08:37  8  15:42  8  22:06  7  25:17  7  31:38  8  36:27  9  38:45  9  40:18  9  42:39  9  43:41  8  44:34  8  44:53  8 00:44:53
   25966 SK Serviti                M14            03:36  8  05:01  8  07:05  9  06:24  5  03:11  9  06:21 10  04:49 13  02:18  8  01:33 11  02:21  8  01:02  9  00:53  4  00:19  8
                                                  01:17     01:58     03:19     01:49     02:05     03:19     03:26     00:59     00:54     00:53     00:21     00:09     00:05   
 9. Oliver Tennisberg         00:45:04 16:57:53   05:17 11  10:47 10  16:47 10  24:47 10  31:42 10  35:43 10  37:46 10  39:57 11  40:56 10  42:55 10  43:50 10  44:49 10  45:04  9 00:45:04
   13688 MHG                       M14            05:17 11  05:30  9  06:00  7  08:00  9  06:55 13  04:01  5  02:03  4  02:11  7  00:59  4  01:59  6  00:55  6  00:59  9  00:15  2
                                                  02:58     02:27     02:14     03:25     05:49     00:59     00:40     00:52     00:20     00:31     00:14     00:15     00:01   
10. Robert Ainsoo             00:45:13 17:27:40   03:38  9  08:35  7  15:44  9  22:03  6  25:17  7  31:40  9  36:23  8  38:43  8  40:17  8  42:38  8  43:42  9  44:46  9  45:13 10 00:45:13
   25917 Põlva                     M14            03:38  9  04:57  7  07:09 10  06:19  4  03:14 10  06:23 11  04:43 10  02:20  9  01:34 12  02:21  8  01:04 10  01:04 11  00:27 11
                                                  01:19     01:54     03:23     01:44     02:08     03:21     03:20     01:01     00:55     00:53     00:23     00:20     00:13   
11. Darius Kostõgov           00:45:25 16:57:38   05:00 10  12:03 11  24:40 11  30:38 11  32:02 11  36:00 11  38:07 11  39:51 10  41:00 11  43:22 11  44:13 11  45:07 11  45:25 11 00:45:25
   25842 Tilsi PK                  M14            05:00 10  07:03 10  12:37 13  05:58  2  01:24  3  03:58  4  02:07  5  01:44  3  01:09  9  02:22 10  00:51  4  00:54  5  00:18  6
                                                  02:41     04:00     08:51     01:23     00:18     00:56     00:44     00:25     00:30     00:54     00:10     00:10     00:04   
12. Marko Saarniit            01:06:47 16:58:28   05:34 12  18:12 13  28:11 13  39:44 12  42:28 12  49:50 12  54:37 12  58:18 12  59:50 12  63:24 12  64:42 12  66:15 12  66:47 12 01:06:47
   25925                           M14            05:34 12  12:38 13  09:59 12  11:33 12  02:44  8  07:22 13  04:47 12  03:41 12  01:32 10  03:34 12  01:18 13  01:33 13  00:32 12
                                                  03:15     09:35     06:13     06:58     01:38     04:20     03:24     02:22     00:53     02:06     00:37     00:49     00:18   
13. Oliver Alanurm            01:10:07 16:37:50   05:52 13  17:33 12  25:13 12  41:20 13  44:49 13  51:52 13  55:44 13  61:47 13  63:53 13  67:36 13  68:43 13  69:48 13  70:07 13 01:10:07
   22512 MHG                       M14            05:52 13  11:41 12  07:40 11  16:07 13  03:29 12  07:03 12  03:52  9  06:03 13  02:06 13  03:43 13  01:07 11  01:05 12  00:19  8
                                                  03:33     08:38     03:54     11:32     02:23     04:01     02:29     04:44     01:27     02:15     00:26     00:21     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:03     03:46     04:35     01:06     02:43     01:23     01:19     00:39     01:28     00:41     00:44     00:14   00:23:56

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:39:45 17:40:27   03:27  2  08:24  2  14:31  1  21:32  1  23:41  1  28:19  1  30:43  1  33:07  1  34:22  1  36:43  1  37:54  1  39:15  1  39:45  1 00:39:45
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:27  2  04:57  3  06:07  2  07:01  1  02:09  2  04:38  1  02:24  3  02:24  2  01:15  2  02:21  2  01:11  2  01:21  2  00:30  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:21 15:18:14   05:19  4  09:56  3  15:25  3  25:29  3  27:32  3  32:45  3  35:08  3  37:43  3  39:18  3  41:30  3  42:37  2  44:01  2  44:21  2 00:44:21
    1677 Kape                      M75            05:19  4  04:37  2  05:29  1  10:04  4  02:03  1  05:13  2  02:23  2  02:35  3  01:35  4  02:12  1  01:07  1  01:24  3  00:20  1
                                                  01:52    -00:20    -00:38     03:03    -00:06     00:35    -00:01     00:11     00:20    -00:09    -00:04     00:03    -00:10   
 3. Martin Tõrra              00:46:10 17:57:44   03:13  1  07:40  1  14:37  2  22:49  2  25:08  2  30:46  2  32:54  2  34:59  2  35:56  2  38:30  2  44:28  3  45:46  3  46:10  3 00:46:10
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:13  1  04:27  1  06:57  3  08:12  2  02:19  3  05:38  3  02:08  1  02:05  1  00:57  1  02:34  3  05:58  4  01:18  1  00:24  2
                                                 -00:14    -00:30     00:50     01:11     00:10     01:00    -00:16    -00:19    -00:18     00:13     04:47    -00:03    -00:06   
 4. Sulev Piiri               01:06:31 17:17:07   04:20  3  10:56  4  21:24  4  31:04  4  43:13  4  50:01  4  53:35  4  56:50  4  58:15  4  62:25  4  64:26  4  66:01  4  66:31  4 01:06:31
    4445 Kobras                    M75            04:20  3  06:36  4  10:28  4  09:40  3  12:09  4  06:48  4  03:34  4  03:15  4  01:25  3  04:10  4  02:01  3  01:35  4  00:30  3
                                                  00:53     01:39     04:21     02:39     10:00     02:10     01:10     00:51     00:10     01:49     00:50     00:14     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:13     04:27     05:29     07:01     02:03     04:38     02:08     02:05     00:57     02:12     01:07     01:18     00:20   00:36:58

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aivar Piirisild           00:35:44 17:17:37   02:46  2  06:49  1  12:28  3  18:43  2  20:32  1  24:33  1  26:59  1  29:19  1  30:29  1  32:54  1  34:08  1  35:19  1  35:44  1 00:35:44
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           02:46  2  04:03  1  05:39  4  06:15  2  01:49 10  04:01  4  02:26  3  02:20  8  01:10  7  02:25  8  01:14 19  01:11 15  00:25 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kätlin Veber              00:36:48 18:00:36   05:28 21  09:35  9  16:09  8  22:43  3  24:11  3  28:01  2  29:55  2  31:30  2  32:28  2  34:35  2  35:30  2  36:26  2  36:48  2 00:36:48
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           05:28 21  04:07  3  06:34  8  06:34  4  01:28  1  03:50  1  01:54  1  01:35  1  00:58  3  02:07  3  00:55  2  00:56  1  00:22  3
                                                  02:42     00:04     00:55     00:19    -00:21    -00:11    -00:32    -00:45    -00:12    -00:18    -00:19    -00:15    -00:03   
 3. Raili Klee                00:39:25 17:04:55   03:31  6  08:20  5  14:23  4  22:50  5  24:44  4  29:05  4  31:34  3  33:44  3  34:50  3  37:03  3  38:03  3  39:03  3  39:25  3 00:39:25
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           03:31  6  04:49  6  06:03  5  08:27  8  01:54 11  04:21  5  02:29  5  02:10  5  01:06  6  02:13  5  01:00  6  01:00  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:45     00:46     00:24     02:12     00:05     00:20     00:03    -00:10    -00:04    -00:12    -00:14    -00:11    -00:03   
 4. Liina Raidla              00:42:14 16:54:39   03:08  4  07:56  4  14:58  5  22:47  4  26:01  6  30:40  5  32:58  4  35:59  4  37:24  4  39:43  4  40:45  4  41:48  4  42:14  4 00:42:14
   25688 Põlva                     VIPL           03:08  4  04:48  5  07:02 12  07:49  7  03:14 18  04:39  6  02:18  2  03:01 17  01:25 14  02:19  6  01:02 12  01:03  6  00:26 12
                                                  00:22     00:45     01:23     01:34     01:25     00:38    -00:08     00:41     00:15    -00:06    -00:12    -00:08     00:01   
 5. Kuldar Leis               00:42:31 15:29:10   03:11  5  11:43 13  16:21  9  22:59  6  24:44  4  28:43  3  35:04  5  37:07  5  38:09  5  40:16  5  41:10  5  42:08  5  42:31  5 00:42:31
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           03:11  5  08:32 21  04:38  1  06:38  5  01:45  6  03:59  3  06:21 20  02:03  4  01:02  5  02:07  3  00:54  1  00:58  3  00:23  6
                                                  00:25     04:29    -01:01     00:23    -00:04    -00:02     03:55    -00:17    -00:08    -00:18    -00:20    -00:13    -00:02   
 6. Monika Sulbi              00:44:37 17:16:47   03:45  7  08:59  6  15:29  6  25:59  8  27:41  8  32:49  7  35:47  6  38:02  6  39:24  6  42:15  6  43:12  6  44:14  6  44:37  6 00:44:37
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:45  7  05:14  8  06:30  6  10:30 10  01:42  2  05:08  9  02:58  8  02:15  7  01:22 11  02:51 16  00:57  3  01:02  5  00:23  6
                                                  00:59     01:11     00:51     04:15    -00:07     01:07     00:32    -00:05     00:12     00:26    -00:17    -00:09    -00:02   
 7. Kersti Kõrge              00:45:53 17:16:44   03:53  9  09:14  8  15:44  7  26:09  9  27:57  9  32:57  8  35:55  7  38:28  7  39:50  7  42:49  7  43:59  7  45:26  7  45:53  7 00:45:53
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           03:53  9  05:21 11  06:30  6  10:25  9  01:48  9  05:00  8  02:58  8  02:33 12  01:22 11  02:59 17  01:10 15  01:27 19  00:27 15
                                                  01:07     01:18     00:51     04:10    -00:01     00:59     00:32     00:13     00:12     00:34    -00:04     00:16     00:02   
 8. Signe Sada                00:46:30 17:26:32   04:39 15  09:51 11  16:42 10  23:06  7  26:20  7  32:47  6  37:27  8  39:48  8  41:21  8  43:43  8  45:01  8  46:04  8  46:30  8 00:46:30
   25970 Saverna                   VIPL           04:39 15  05:12  7  06:51 11  06:24  3  03:14 18  06:27 19  04:40 17  02:21  9  01:33 18  02:22  7  01:18 21  01:03  6  00:26 12
                                                  01:53     01:09     01:12     00:09     01:25     02:26     02:14     00:01     00:23    -00:03     00:04    -00:08     00:01   
 9. Maarika Tamm              00:49:23 18:13:53   03:49  8  13:07 21  21:57 20  29:21 11  31:28 11  36:17 10  38:52  9  41:06  9  42:28  9  46:53  9  47:54  9  49:03  9  49:23  9 00:49:23
   26386                           VIPL           03:49  8  09:18 22  08:50 20  07:24  6  02:07 12  04:49  7  02:35  6  02:14  6  01:22 11  04:25 24  01:01  7  01:09 10  00:20  2
                                                  01:03     05:15     03:11     01:09     00:18     00:48     00:09    -00:06     00:12     02:00    -00:13    -00:02    -00:05   
10. Karen Saadik              00:52:14 15:13:18   03:57 10  09:13  7  17:03 11  27:53 10  29:36 10  35:06  9  39:20 10  41:52 10  46:39 10  49:10 10  50:23 10  51:46 10  52:14 10 00:52:14
   25944                           VIPL           03:57 10  05:16  9  07:50 14  10:50 11  01:43  4  05:30 10  04:14 15  02:32 10  04:47 25  02:31  9  01:13 18  01:23 17  00:28 17
                                                  01:11     01:13     02:11     04:35    -00:06     01:29     01:48     00:12     03:37     00:06    -00:01     00:12     00:03   
11. Maigi Mäela               00:52:44 17:19:08   02:43  1  06:58  2  12:14  2  36:43 18  39:17 16  43:12 11  45:39 11  47:31 11  48:31 11  50:19 11  51:17 11  52:20 11  52:44 11 00:52:44
   25939 Põlva                     VIPL           02:43  1  04:15  4  05:16  3  24:29 23  02:34 14  03:55  2  02:27  4  01:52  3  01:00  4  01:48  1  00:58  4  01:03  6  00:24  9
                                                 -00:03     00:12    -00:23     18:14     00:45    -00:06     00:01    -00:28    -00:10    -00:37    -00:16    -00:08    -00:01   
12. Aliki Lehemets            00:59:36 15:05:16   06:11 24  12:40 18  20:54 17  36:01 16  37:47 14  43:30 14  50:08 14  52:43 12  54:13 13  56:51 14  57:52 14  59:02 12  59:36 12 00:59:36
   25771 Põlva                     VIPL           06:11 24  06:29 12  08:14 16  15:07 17  01:46  8  05:43 13  06:38 23  02:35 14  01:30 16  02:38 13  01:01  7  01:10 12  00:34 23
                                                  03:25     02:26     02:35     08:52    -00:03     01:42     04:12     00:15     00:20     00:13    -00:13    -00:01     00:09   
13. Triinu Vares              00:59:41 15:05:09   05:59 23  12:45 19  20:59 18  36:11 17  37:53 15  43:35 15  50:17 15  52:49 13  54:18 15  56:57 15  57:58 15  59:08 13  59:41 13 00:59:41
   25904 Põlva                     VIPL           05:59 23  06:46 13  08:14 16  15:12 18  01:42  2  05:42 12  06:42 24  02:32 10  01:29 15  02:39 14  01:01  7  01:10 12  00:33 22
                                                  03:13     02:43     02:35     08:57    -00:07     01:41     04:16     00:12     00:19     00:14    -00:13    -00:01     00:08   
14. Emily Vinne               01:00:08 15:05:23   04:53 17  11:48 14  20:03 15  35:50 14  37:35 12  43:20 12  49:50 12  52:49 13  54:08 12  56:40 12  57:41 12  59:36 14  60:08 14 01:00:08
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           04:53 17  06:55 15  08:15 18  15:47 20  01:45  6  05:45 15  06:30 21  02:59 16  01:19 10  02:32 10  01:01  7  01:55 24  00:32 20
                                                  02:07     02:52     02:36     09:32    -00:04     01:44     04:04     00:39     00:09     00:07    -00:13     00:44     00:07   
15. Katrin Vinne              01:00:16 15:05:17   05:00 18  11:55 15  20:08 16  35:57 15  37:41 13  43:25 13  49:55 13  52:56 15  54:14 14  56:47 13  57:48 13  59:41 15  60:16 15 01:00:16
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           05:00 18  06:55 15  08:13 15  15:49 21  01:44  5  05:44 14  06:30 21  03:01 17  01:18  9  02:33 11  01:01  7  01:53 23  00:35 24
                                                  02:14     02:52     02:34     09:34    -00:05     01:43     04:04     00:41     00:08     00:08    -00:13     00:42     00:10   
16. Helina Kolsar             01:02:29 15:01:44   02:59  3  07:05  3  11:45  1  17:12  1  24:08  2  52:26 21  55:27 19  57:16 17  58:10 17  60:12 17  61:11 17  62:07 16  62:29 16 01:02:29
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           02:59  3  04:06  2  04:40  2  05:27  1  06:56 24  28:18 25  03:01 10  01:49  2  00:54  2  02:02  2  00:59  5  00:56  1  00:22  3
                                                  00:13     00:03    -00:59    -00:48     05:07     24:17     00:35    -00:31    -00:16    -00:23    -00:15    -00:15    -00:03   
17. Tiina Saago               01:02:54 15:15:39   04:40 16  12:58 20  21:56 19  36:59 19  40:57 17  47:06 17  50:54 16  54:48 16  56:18 16  59:23 16  60:46 16  62:22 17  62:54 17 01:02:54
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           04:40 16  08:18 20  08:58 21  15:03 16  03:58 21  06:09 17  03:48 13  03:54 22  01:30 16  03:05 18  01:23 24  01:36 21  00:32 20
                                                  01:54     04:15     03:19     08:48     02:09     02:08     01:22     01:34     00:20     00:40     00:09     00:25     00:07   
18. Silvia Saarniit           01:05:53 16:58:44   05:07 19  18:08 23  27:40 24  39:31 21  42:19 20  49:30 18  54:03 17  57:39 18  59:39 18  63:05 18  64:16 18  65:30 18  65:53 18 01:05:53
   16611 Addinol                   VIPL           05:07 19  13:01 25  09:32 22  11:51 14  02:48 17  07:11 21  04:33 16  03:36 21  02:00 21  03:26 20  01:11 17  01:14 16  00:23  6
                                                  02:21     08:58     03:53     05:36     00:59     03:10     02:07     01:16     00:50     01:01    -00:03     00:03    -00:02   
19. Liina Saarniit            01:06:35 16:58:40   05:24 20  18:13 24  28:01 25  39:33 22  42:18 19  49:39 19  54:19 18  57:44 19  59:40 19  63:13 19  64:31 19  66:04 19  66:35 19 01:06:35
   25769 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 20  12:49 24  09:48 23  11:32 13  02:45 16  07:21 22  04:40 17  03:25 20  01:56 20  03:33 22  01:18 21  01:33 20  00:31 19
                                                  02:38     08:46     04:09     05:17     00:56     03:20     02:14     01:05     00:46     01:08     00:04     00:22     00:06   
20. Marek Alanurm             01:10:07 16:37:50   05:52 22  17:33 22  25:13 22  41:20 23  44:49 21  51:52 20  55:44 20  61:47 20  63:53 20  67:36 20  68:43 20  69:48 20  70:07 20 01:10:07
   26390 Tartu                     VIPL           05:52 22  11:41 23  07:40 13  16:07 22  03:29 20  07:03 20  03:52 14  06:03 25  02:06 22  03:43 23  01:07 13  01:05  9  00:19  1
                                                  03:06     07:38     02:01     09:52     01:40     03:02     01:26     03:43     00:56     01:18    -00:07    -00:06    -00:06   
21. Tiina Sedman              01:12:54 17:38:07   04:07 11  10:59 12  22:16 21  35:14 12  47:11 23  59:56 22  62:41 22  65:14 22  66:24 22  69:30 21  70:48 21  72:27 21  72:54 21 01:12:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           04:07 11  06:52 14  11:17 25  12:58 15  11:57 25  12:45 23  02:45  7  02:33 12  01:10  7  03:06 19  01:18 21  01:39 22  00:27 15
                                                  01:21     02:49     05:38     06:43     10:08     08:44     00:19     00:13     00:00     00:41     00:04     00:28     00:02   
22. Liina Vagula              01:17:07 15:15:18   04:32 13  12:10 17  18:48 12  53:19 24  55:53 25  62:01 23  65:10 23  69:23 23  71:47 24  74:21 22  75:31 22  76:41 22  77:07 22 01:17:07
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      VIPL           04:32 13  07:38 19  06:38  9  34:31 24  02:34 14  06:08 16  03:09 12  04:13 24  02:24 24  02:34 12  01:10 15  01:10 12  00:26 12
                                                  01:46     03:35     00:59     28:16     00:45     02:07     00:43     01:53     01:14     00:09    -00:04    -00:01     00:01   
23. Eve Hütt                  01:17:30 15:15:20   04:33 14  12:06 16  18:52 13  53:26 25  55:48 24  62:08 24  65:13 24  69:24 24  71:47 24  74:29 23  75:37 23  77:02 23  77:30 23 01:17:30
   25967 Laheda SK                 VIPL           04:33 14  07:33 18  06:46 10  34:34 25  02:22 13  06:20 18  03:05 11  04:11 23  02:23 23  02:42 15  01:08 14  01:25 18  00:28 17
                                                  01:47     03:30     01:07     28:19     00:33     02:19     00:39     01:51     01:13     00:17    -00:06     00:14     00:03   
24. Triin Rilanto             01:19:21 17:26:19   04:20 12  09:38 10  19:51 14  35:24 13  41:05 18  46:45 16  62:23 21  65:13 21  66:04 21  76:32 25  77:48 25  78:57 24  79:21 24 01:19:21
   24544 Võru vald                 VIPL           04:20 12  05:18 10  10:13 24  15:33 19  05:41 22  05:40 11  15:38 25  02:50 15  00:51  1  10:28 25  01:16 20  01:09 10  00:24  9
                                                  01:34     01:15     04:34     09:18     03:52     01:39     13:12     00:30    -00:19     08:03     00:02    -00:02    -00:01   
25. Mari Zõbin                01:19:42 16:47:47   10:53 25  18:25 25  27:11 23  38:35 20  45:02 22  62:10 25  66:55 25  70:12 25  71:46 23  75:13 24  77:01 24  78:58 25  79:42 25 01:19:42
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           10:53 25  07:32 17  08:46 19  11:24 12  06:27 23  17:08 24  04:45 19  03:17 19  01:34 19  03:27 21  01:48 25  01:57 25  00:44 25
                                                  08:07     03:29     03:07     05:09     04:38     13:07     02:19     00:57     00:24     01:02     00:34     00:46     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:43     04:03     04:38     05:27     01:28     03:50     01:54     01:35     00:51     01:48     00:54     00:56     00:19   00:30:26

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kriselle Soitu            00:59:39 15:05:14   06:03  2  12:39  1  20:55  1  36:04  1  37:50  1  43:32  1  50:09  1  52:46  1  54:14  1  56:54  1  57:55  1  59:05  1  59:39  1 00:59:39
   25941                           N14            06:03  2  06:36  1  08:16  1  15:09  2  01:46  1  05:42  1  06:37  2  02:37  1  01:28  1  02:40  1  01:01  1  01:10  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lenna Saarniit            01:05:52 16:58:43   05:22  1  18:07  2  27:54  2  39:36  2  42:19  2  49:34  2  54:03  2  57:39  2  59:38  2  63:03  2  64:13  2  65:23  2  65:52  2 01:05:52
   25926 Põlva Kool                N14            05:22  1  12:45  2  09:47  2  11:42  1  02:43  2  07:15  2  04:29  1  03:36  2  01:59  2  03:25  2  01:10  2  01:10  1  00:29  1
                                                 -00:41     06:09     01:31    -03:27     00:57     01:33    -02:08     00:59     00:31     00:45     00:09     00:00    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:22     06:36     08:16     11:42     01:46     05:42     04:29     02:37     01:28     02:40     01:01     01:10     00:29   00:53:18

N70 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Jaaniste            01:08:20 16:26:29   05:46  1  15:00  1  26:09  1  38:35  1  41:43  1  50:17  1  54:03  1  57:38  1  59:26  1  63:34  1  65:28  1  67:33  1  68:20  1 01:08:20
    3011 Ilves                     N70            05:46  1  09:14  1  11:09  1  12:26  1  03:08  1  08:34  1  03:46  1  03:35  1  01:48  1  04:08  1  01:54  1  02:05  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:46     09:14     11:09     12:26     03:08     08:34     03:46     03:35     01:48     04:08     01:54     02:05     00:47   01:08:20

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:17 16:56:09   01:07  1  07:12  1  08:45  1  11:42  1  15:32  1  16:44  1  18:15  1  19:10  1  19:58  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:07  1  06:05  2  01:33  1  02:57  1  03:50  2  01:12  2  01:31  1  00:55  1  00:48  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:23:51 17:19:55   01:38  6  07:42  2  09:22  2  12:32  2  18:12  2  19:27  2  21:30  2  22:30  2  23:28  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
   23395 Kobras                    M12            01:38  6  06:04  1  01:40  2  03:10  2  05:40  7  01:15  3  02:03  2  01:00  5  00:58  4  00:23  7
                                                  00:31    -00:01     00:07     00:13     01:50     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:10     00:04   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:25:58 16:18:39   01:27  2  08:27  4  12:52  5  16:48  5  20:39  3  21:33  3  23:40  3  24:38  3  25:38  3  25:58  3 00:25:58
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:27  2  07:00  5  04:25  5  03:56  6  03:51  3  00:54  1  02:07  3  00:58  4  01:00  5  00:20  3
                                                  00:20     00:55     02:52     00:59     00:01    -00:18     00:36     00:03     00:12     00:01   
 4. Toomas Mattus             00:27:29 16:07:52   01:38  6  08:29  6  14:12  6  17:58  6  21:46  6  23:07  6  25:14  4  26:19  4  27:13  4  27:29  4 00:27:29
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:38  6  06:51  4  05:43  6  03:46  3  03:48  1  01:21  4  02:07  3  01:05  6  00:54  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     00:46     04:10     00:49    -00:02     00:09     00:36     00:10     00:06    -00:03   
 5. Ants Liivamägi            00:31:17 18:04:29   01:28  3  08:28  5  14:55  8  19:34  8  24:36  7  26:21  7  28:39  5  29:45  5  30:57  5  31:17  5 00:31:17
   14168 Tartu                     M12            01:28  3  07:00  5  06:27  8  04:39  7  05:02  6  01:45  6  02:18  5  01:06  8  01:12  7  00:20  3
                                                  00:21     00:55     04:54     01:42     01:12     00:33     00:47     00:11     00:24     00:01   
 6. Madis Veski               00:32:06 17:11:03   01:37  5  08:17  3  14:18  7  19:23  7  25:52  8  27:37  8  29:55  6  30:52  6  31:46  6  32:06  6 00:32:06
   22764 Serviti SK                M12            01:37  5  06:40  3  06:01  7  05:05  8  06:29  8  01:45  6  02:18  5  00:57  3  00:54  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:30     00:35     04:28     02:08     02:39     00:33     00:47     00:02     00:06     00:01   
 7. Oliver Lätt               00:33:03 15:12:07   01:35  4  10:22  7  12:10  3  16:02  3  21:01  4  22:49  4  30:44  7  31:39  7  32:41  7  33:03  7 00:33:03
   22763 Serviti SK                M12            01:35  4  08:47  7  01:48  3  03:52  5  04:59  5  01:48  8  07:55  7  00:55  1  01:02  6  00:22  6
                                                  00:28     02:42     00:15     00:55     01:09     00:36     06:24     00:00     00:14     00:03   
 8. Henri Madismäe            00:33:59 15:12:10   01:38  6  10:30  8  12:26  4  16:15  4  21:09  5  22:53  5  30:58  8  32:03  8  33:28  8  33:59  8 00:33:59
   22933 Serviti SK                M12            01:38  6  08:52  8  01:56  4  03:49  4  04:54  4  01:44  5  08:05  8  01:05  6  01:25  8  00:31  8
                                                  00:31     02:47     00:23     00:52     01:04     00:32     06:34     00:10     00:37     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     06:04     01:33     02:57     03:48     00:54     01:31     00:55     00:48     00:16   00:19:53

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:27:12 17:32:25   01:15  1  10:57  1  15:23  1  19:08  1  22:16  1  23:12  1  25:11  1  26:00  1  26:55  1  27:12  1 00:27:12
   20228 Katoliku                  N12            01:15  1  09:42  1  04:26  4  03:45  1  03:08  1  00:56  1  01:59  1  00:49  1  00:55  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:37:54 18:22:08   02:45  4  12:30  2  16:03  4  22:51  3  30:03  3  31:43  3  35:21  3  36:23  2  37:30  2  37:54  2 00:37:54
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:45  4  09:45  2  03:33  3  06:48  3  07:12  3  01:40  2  03:38  3  01:02  2  01:07  2  00:24  4
                                                  01:30     00:03    -00:53     03:03     04:04     00:44     01:39     00:13     00:12     00:07   
 3. Iiris Mõttus              00:38:21 18:33:42   02:06  3  12:39  3  15:40  2  22:25  2  29:08  2  31:10  2  35:04  2  36:39  3  38:00  3  38:21  3 00:38:21
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N12            02:06  3  10:33  3  03:01  2  06:45  2  06:43  2  02:02  3  03:54  4  01:35  4  01:21  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:51     00:51    -01:25     03:00     03:35     01:06     01:55     00:46     00:26     00:04   
 4. Kaisa Joala               00:39:19 16:14:26   01:54  2  13:58  4  15:48  3  23:43  4  31:20  4  33:32  4  36:35  4  37:47  4  38:59  4  39:19  4 00:39:19
   25744 Kanepi vald               N12            01:54  2  12:04  4  01:50  1  07:55  4  07:37  4  02:12  4  03:03  2  01:12  3  01:12  3  00:20  2
                                                  00:39     02:22    -02:36     04:10     04:29     01:16     01:04     00:23     00:17     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:15     09:42     01:50     03:45     03:08     00:56     01:59     00:49     00:55     00:17   00:24:36

M10 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Roland Johanson           00:12:16 16:18:32   01:32  1  03:01  1  04:03  1  05:48  1  07:41  1  09:49  1  10:54  1  11:54  1  12:16  1 00:12:16
    1312 Kobras                    M10            01:32  1  01:29  2  01:02  2  01:45  1  01:53  2  02:08  2  01:05  2  01:00  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karlis Jahu               00:12:32 16:18:28   01:34  2  03:02  2  04:03  1  06:10  2  07:56  2  10:01  2  11:07  2  12:10  2  12:32  2 00:12:32
   26308                           M10            01:34  2  01:28  1  01:01  1  02:07  2  01:46  1  02:05  1  01:06  3  01:03  3  00:22  2
                                                  00:02    -00:01    -00:01     00:22    -00:07    -00:03     00:01     00:03     00:00   
 3. Rando Jaaksoo             00:21:28 17:09:20   01:58  3  03:41  3  09:27  3  11:36  3  14:18  3  18:13  3  20:23  3  21:10  3  21:28  3 00:21:28
   19700 Tartu                     M10            01:58  3  01:43  3  05:46  3  02:09  3  02:42  3  03:55  3  02:10  5  00:47  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:26     00:14     04:44     00:24     00:49     01:47     01:05    -00:13    -00:04   
 4. Romet Paatsi              00:25:58 14:51:33   02:28  4  04:35  5  10:39  4            18:45  4  23:15  4  24:23  4  25:29  4  25:58  4 00:25:58
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:28  4  02:07  5  06:04  4                                01:08  4  01:06  4  00:29  5
                                                  00:56     00:38     05:02                                   00:03     00:06     00:07   
 5. Tanel Laaneväli           00:26:01 14:51:32   02:31  5  04:33  4  10:40  5  14:26  4  18:47  5  23:23  5  24:25  5  25:33  5  26:01  5 00:26:01
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:31  5  02:02  4  06:07  5  03:46  4  04:21  4  04:36  5  01:02  1  01:08  5  00:28  4
                                                  00:59     00:33     05:05     02:01     02:28     02:28    -00:03     00:08     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:32     01:28     01:01     01:45     01:46     02:05     01:02     00:47     00:18   00:11:44

M08 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:17:06 15:46:46   01:33  1  03:15  1  06:01  1  08:19  1  10:50  1  14:23  1  15:36  1  16:46  1  17:06  1 00:17:06
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:33  1  01:42  1  02:46  4  02:18  1  02:31  2  03:33  4  01:13  2  01:10  3  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Markus Kähr         00:19:04 16:52:59   02:02  3  03:57  2  08:08  2  10:36  2  12:41  2  15:08  2  17:33  2  18:39  2  19:04  2 00:19:04
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:02  3  01:55  2  04:11  7  02:28  2  02:05  1  02:27  1  02:25  5  01:06  2  00:25  4
                                                  00:29     00:13     01:25     00:10    -00:26    -01:06     01:12    -00:04     00:05   
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:22:59 17:22:14   03:17  4  06:51  4  08:15  3  11:29  3  16:30  3  19:19  3  20:40  3  22:30  3  22:59  3 00:22:59
   23397 Kobras                    M08            03:17  4  03:34  6  01:24  1  03:14  4  05:01  6  02:49  2  01:21  3  01:50  5  00:29  6
                                                  01:44     01:52    -01:22     00:56     02:30    -00:44     00:08     00:40     00:09   
 4. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:24:15 16:50:50   04:35  7  07:30  5  09:42  4  13:16  4  16:38  4  20:06  4  22:36  4  23:48  4  24:15  4 00:24:15
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:35  7  02:55  4  02:12  3  03:34  6  03:22  3  03:28  3  02:30  6  01:12  4  00:27  5
                                                  03:02     01:13    -00:34     01:16     00:51    -00:05     01:17     00:02     00:07   
 5. Kaur Joala                00:31:18 16:09:14   04:22  5  09:22  7  13:05  6  16:23  6  21:21  6  27:05  5  29:02  5  30:56  5  31:18  5 00:31:18
   25743 Kanepi vald               M08            04:22  5  05:00  8  03:43  5  03:18  5  04:58  5  05:44  7  01:57  4  01:54  6  00:22  3
                                                  02:49     03:18     00:57     01:00     02:27     02:11     00:44     00:44     00:02   
 6. Koit Hallik               00:33:41 18:25:11   01:38  2  03:57  2  16:16  8  18:44  7  27:38  7  31:20  7  32:27  7  33:21  6  33:41  6 00:33:41
   15085 Tartu                     M08            01:38  2  02:19  3  12:19  9  02:28  2  08:54  9  03:42  5  01:07  1  00:54  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:05     00:37     09:33     00:10     06:23     00:09    -00:06    -00:16     00:00   
 7. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:35:04 17:00:36   04:26  6  07:46  6  09:50  5  13:30  5  19:23  5  28:47  6  31:27  6  34:10  7  35:04  7 00:35:04
   22244 Tartu                     M08            04:26  6  03:20  5  02:04  2  03:40  7  05:53  7  09:24  8  02:40  7  02:43  8  00:54  7
                                                  02:53     01:38    -00:42     01:22     03:22     05:51     01:27     01:33     00:34   
 8. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:41:35 17:22:11   07:49  9  12:38  9  20:05  9  24:31  9  29:21  8  34:58  8  38:00  8  40:17  8  41:35  8 00:41:35
   24341 Luunja                    M08            07:49  9  04:49  7  07:27  8  04:26  8  04:50  4  05:37  6  03:02  8  02:17  7  01:18  9
                                                  06:16     03:07     04:41     02:08     02:19     02:04     01:49     01:07     00:58   
 9. August Truusalu           00:50:51 17:36:31   05:46  8  11:40  8  15:24  7  22:54  8  31:03  9  41:45  9  45:18  9  49:53  9  50:51  9 00:50:51
   22155 Võru                      M08            05:46  8  05:54  9  03:44  6  07:30  9  08:09  8  10:42  9  03:33  9  04:35  9  00:58  8
                                                  04:13     04:12     00:58     05:12     05:38     07:09     02:20     03:25     00:38   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:33     01:42     01:24     02:18     02:05     02:27     01:07     00:54     00:20   00:13:50

N10 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:11:40 15:46:47   01:30  4  03:11  4  04:24  1  06:07  1  07:47  1  09:37  1  10:30  1  11:21  1  11:40  1 00:11:40
   12150 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:30  4  01:41  5  01:13  1  01:43  2  01:40  1  01:50  2  00:53  2  00:51  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mariann Zernant           00:13:37 18:40:21   01:28  3  03:04  3  04:27  2  06:38  2  08:55  2  11:18  2  12:12  2  13:17  2  13:37  2 00:13:37
   13655 Ilves                     N10            01:28  3  01:36  3  01:23  2  02:11  3  02:17  5  02:23  3  00:54  3  01:05  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:10     00:28     00:37     00:33     00:01     00:14     00:01   
 3. Johanna Oras              00:14:03 18:39:47   01:20  1  02:27  1  06:19  4  07:58  4  10:01  4  11:50  3  12:48  3  13:42  3  14:03  3 00:14:03
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:20  1  01:07  1  03:52  4  01:39  1  02:03  4  01:49  1  00:58  4  00:54  2  00:21  5
                                                 -00:10    -00:34     02:39    -00:04     00:23    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:02   
 4. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:15:48 16:23:34   01:51  5  03:28  5  05:17  3  07:56  3  09:57  3  12:26  4  14:12  4  15:27  4  15:48  4 00:15:48
   25442 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:51  5  01:37  4  01:49  3  02:39  5  02:01  3  02:29  5  01:46  7  01:15  5  00:21  5
                                                  00:21    -00:04     00:36     00:56     00:21     00:39     00:53     00:24     00:02   
 5. Maarja Oras               00:17:37 18:41:24   01:24  2  02:41  2  08:33  5  11:04  5  13:01  5  15:25  5  16:12  5  17:15  5  17:37  5 00:17:37
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:24  2  01:17  2  05:52  6  02:31  4  01:57  2  02:24  4  00:47  1  01:03  3  00:22  7
                                                 -00:06    -00:24     04:39     00:48     00:17     00:34    -00:06     00:12     00:03   
 6. Agnes Tennisberg          00:22:51 17:00:01   02:13  7  04:51  7  10:21  6  13:33  6  15:53  6  19:06  6  20:47  6  22:33  6  22:51  6 00:22:51
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:13  7  02:38  7  05:30  5  03:12  6  02:20  6  03:13  6  01:41  6  01:46  7  00:18  1
                                                  00:43     00:57     04:17     01:29     00:40     01:23     00:48     00:55    -00:01   
 7. Ebe Hallik                00:34:28 18:25:08   01:54  6  04:01  6  17:49  7  23:53  7  27:46  7  31:30  7  32:54  7  34:09  7  34:28  7 00:34:28
   13105 Tartu                     N10            01:54  6  02:07  6  13:48  7  06:04  7  03:53  7  03:44  7  01:24  5  01:15  5  00:19  2
                                                  00:24     00:26     12:35     04:21     02:13     01:54     00:31     00:24     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:07     01:13     01:39     01:40     01:49     00:47     00:51     00:18   00:10:44

N08 Rada (8): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jette-Ly Assor            00:18:11 16:19:50   01:41  2  04:35  1  06:20  1  09:01  1  12:34  1  15:43  1  16:52  1  17:50  1  18:11  1 00:18:11
   17915 Kobras                    N08            01:41  2  02:54  3  01:45  2  02:41  1  03:33  4  03:09  4  01:09  3  00:58  1  00:21  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:18:31 16:19:48   01:39  1  04:38  2  06:22  2  09:07  2  12:37  2  15:47  2  17:05  2  18:14  2  18:31  2 00:18:31
   19597 Kobras                    N08            01:39  1  02:59  4  01:44  1  02:45  2  03:30  3  03:10  5  01:18  5  01:09  3  00:17  1
                                                 -00:02     00:05    -00:01     00:04    -00:03     00:01     00:09     00:11    -00:04   
 3. Karolin Möller            00:19:38 16:20:48   02:37  4  04:58  3  08:51  5  12:01  4  14:22  3  17:06  3  18:14  3  19:16  3  19:38  3 00:19:38
   25846 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:37  4  02:21  1  03:53  8  03:10  4  02:21  1  02:44  2  01:08  2  01:02  2  00:22  3
                                                  00:56    -00:33     02:08     00:29    -01:12    -00:25    -00:01     00:04     00:01   
 4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:21:59 17:22:31   02:28  3  06:09  5  08:13  4  11:15  3  16:18  4  19:00  4  20:03  4  21:33  4  21:59  4 00:21:59
   26325 Piigaste                  N08            02:28  3  03:41  8  02:04  3  03:02  3  05:03  8  02:42  1  01:03  1  01:30  6  00:26  7
                                                  00:47     00:47     00:19     00:21     01:30    -00:27    -00:06     00:32     00:05   
 5. Mari Iher                 00:22:32 18:49:56   03:08  5  05:55  4  08:09  3  13:21  5  16:55  5  19:39  5  20:55  5  22:08  5  22:32  5 00:22:32
   15147 Tartu                     N08            03:08  5  02:47  2  02:14  4  05:12  7  03:34  5  02:44  2  01:16  4  01:13  4  00:24  5
                                                  01:27    -00:07     00:29     02:31     00:01    -00:25     00:07     00:15     00:03   
 6. Hanna Brit Ermel          00:27:34 16:46:48   04:08  8  07:09  7  09:52  6  16:42  8  19:59  8  23:26  6  25:37  6  26:58  6  27:34  6 00:27:34
   26389 Saverna                   N08            04:08  8  03:01  5  02:43  5  06:50  8  03:17  2  03:27  6  02:11  6  01:21  5  00:36  8
                                                  02:27     00:07     00:58     04:09    -00:16     00:18     01:02     00:23     00:15   
 7. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:28:51 16:15:23   04:01  7  07:28  8  10:22  8  13:50  6  18:26  7  23:54  7  26:27  7  28:27  7  28:51  7 00:28:51
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            04:01  7  03:27  6  02:54  6  03:28  5  04:36  7  05:28  7  02:33  7  02:00  8  00:24  5
                                                  02:20     00:33     01:09     00:47     01:03     02:19     01:24     01:02     00:03   
 8. Mona Pau                  00:28:54 16:15:22   03:33  6  07:02  6  10:03  7  13:54  7  17:28  6  23:54  7  26:38  8  28:31  8  28:54  8 00:28:54
   25951 Johannese Kool Rosmal     N08            03:33  6  03:29  7  03:01  7  03:51  6  03:34  5  06:26  8  02:44  8  01:53  7  00:23  4
                                                  01:52     00:35     01:16     01:10     00:01     03:17     01:35     00:55     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     02:21     01:44     02:41     02:21     02:42     01:03     00:58     00:17   00:15:46

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Agnes Salundi             01:32:14 17:16:15   01:03  03:16  24:53  26:28  31:41  36:34  41:53  52:12  61:36  69:25  74:32  78:45  80:45  82:35  83:38  89:26  91:50  92:14 01:32:14 17p
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       VALIK          01:03  02:13  21:37  01:35  05:13  04:53  05:19  10:19  09:24  07:49  05:07  04:13  02:00  01:50  01:03  05:48  02:24  00:24
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [59 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =17
 2. Jüri Ümarik               00:52:56 14:50:27   02:37  04:43  08:19  10:47  12:21  19:44  21:36  25:52  31:57  33:35  37:05  40:13  41:42  45:08  46:53  52:17  52:56 00:52:56 16p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          02:37  02:06  03:36  02:28  01:34  07:23  01:52  04:16  06:05  01:38  03:30  03:08  01:29  03:26  01:45  05:24  00:39
                                                  [58 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 3. Aivar Halapuu             00:53:13 17:31:55   00:52  03:05  09:06  14:29  19:19  23:23  25:15  29:28  32:58  36:07  38:15  40:09  46:26  47:14  49:20  51:49  52:54  53:13 00:53:13 16p
   15320 Võru                      VALIK          00:52  02:13  06:01  05:23  04:50  04:04  01:52  04:13  03:30  03:09  02:08  01:54  06:17  00:48  02:06  02:29  01:05  00:19
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 4. Ellen Tohvri              01:25:25 17:34:44   01:50  05:18  18:32  26:37  34:53  41:46  51:32  57:10  59:24  62:18  68:27  71:33  74:25  75:45  79:04  82:58  84:46  85:25 01:25:25 16p
   11996 Assets                    VALIK          01:50  03:28  13:14  08:05  08:16  06:53  09:46  05:38  02:14  02:54  06:09  03:06  02:52  01:20  03:19  03:54  01:48  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 5. Kristjan Leiger           00:56:57 18:23:03   00:46  07:30  10:48  13:59  18:17  23:56  29:12  32:19  33:33  36:46  45:33  46:42  50:11  55:31  56:40  56:57 00:56:57 15p
    4437 Kape                      VALIK          00:46  06:44  03:18  03:11  04:18  05:39  05:16  03:07  01:14  03:13  08:47  01:09  03:29  05:20  01:09  00:17
                                                  [31 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 6. Avo Veermäe               01:01:50 16:07:40   01:14  03:54  10:04  12:29  19:26  25:29  30:06  35:29  39:14  42:50  45:16  46:54  55:09  60:03  61:28  61:50 01:01:50 15p
     141 Ilves                     VALIK          01:14  02:40  06:10  02:25  06:57  06:03  04:37  05:23  03:45  03:36  02:26  01:38  08:15  04:54  01:25  00:22
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [57 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Marika Jäädmaa            01:20:20 17:45:55   01:14  06:33  13:22  17:12  21:56  27:05  34:32  37:40  38:43  44:56  56:27  57:59  60:39  62:09  77:50  80:20 01:20:20 15p
    4307 Võru                      VALIK          01:14  05:19  06:49  03:50  04:44  05:09  07:27  03:08  01:03  06:13  11:31  01:32  02:40  01:30  15:41  02:30
                                                  [31 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]  [56 ]  [38 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [59 ]  [48 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [61 ]Finish     =15
 8. Janek Oja                 01:01:45 16:14:52   01:16  06:01  09:15  12:21  16:23  21:03  29:16  52:01  54:08  55:53  58:03  59:40  60:29  61:25  61:45 01:01:45 14p
   20679 Krootuse PK               VALIK          01:16  04:45  03:14  03:06  04:02  04:40  08:13  22:45  02:07  01:45  02:10  01:37  00:49  00:56  00:20
                                                  [58 ]  [31 ]  [43 ]  [60 ]  [54 ]  [41 ]  [57 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
 9. Kristjan Vällik           00:49:36 15:26:29   02:30  04:59  12:36  22:30  25:54  27:01  28:42  30:11  35:32  39:45  47:46  48:31  49:20  49:36 00:49:36 13p
    5109 Korp! Rotalia (vana SI. 4 VALIK          02:30  02:29  07:37  09:54  03:24  01:07  01:41  01:29  05:21  04:13  08:01  00:45  00:49  00:16
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [55 ]  [37 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [52 ]  [50 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
10. Marje Zernant             00:43:26 18:41:30   04:22  10:45  18:04  25:13  27:28  32:42  34:50  36:56  38:08  40:46  41:50  43:02  43:26 00:43:26 12p
    5271 Ilves                     VALIK          04:22  06:23  07:19  07:09  02:15  05:14  02:08  02:06  01:12  02:38  01:04  01:12  00:24
                                                  [60 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
11. Peeter Põder              00:49:07 16:29:39   01:58  06:06  08:49  18:49  22:39  25:38  25:38  28:18  35:03  36:56  40:56  46:00  48:22  49:07 00:49:07 12p
    4312 Põlva                     VALIK          01:58  04:08  02:43  10:00  03:50  02:59  00:00  02:40  06:45  01:53  04:00  05:04  02:22  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Jüri Roosaare             01:06:32 18:22:11   02:22  04:37  22:35  31:56  36:40  43:01  46:21  48:46  50:31  59:10  64:44  66:07  66:32 01:06:32 12p
    5089 TÜ GI                     VALIK          02:22  02:15  17:58  09:21  04:44  06:21  03:20  02:25  01:45  08:39  05:34  01:23  00:25
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [54 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [38 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Maris Põkka               01:36:56 17:51:00   00:57  29:53  59:41  63:16  68:25  72:25  75:47  79:39  81:21  86:20  89:02  96:38  96:56 01:36:56 12p
    9882 Tepelvälja                VALIK          00:57  28:56  29:48  03:35  05:09  04:00  03:22  03:52  01:42  04:59  02:42  07:36  00:18
                                                  [31 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
14. Maria Kivastik            01:42:32 17:26:18   04:42  09:53  20:10  28:00  35:36  37:14  41:08  46:47  48:36  62:16  65:15  66:10 102:32 01:42:32 12p
   12201 Eesti Maaülikool          VALIK          04:42  05:11  10:17  07:50  07:36  01:38  03:54  05:39  01:49  13:40  02:59  00:55  36:22
                                                  [60 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]Finish     =12
15. Tarmo Zernant             00:39:10 18:39:27   05:52  08:07  09:32  10:32  14:35  17:34  20:47  22:03  24:40  26:28  32:49  38:42  39:10 00:39:10 11p
    5156 Ilves                     VALIK          05:52  02:15  01:25  01:00  04:03  02:59  03:13  01:16  02:37  01:48  06:21  05:53  00:28
                                                  [43 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [56 ]  [45 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [59 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Tatjana Po˛arnaja         01:04:09 18:27:02   08:19  27:27  33:59  40:56  43:35  50:31  54:00  57:04  58:42  61:12  62:23  63:43  64:09 01:04:09 11p
   26121 Tartu                     VALIK          08:19  19:08  06:32  06:57  02:39  06:56  03:29  03:04  01:38  02:30  01:11  01:20  00:26
                                                  [60 ]  [35 ]  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Sigrid Sild               00:55:08 18:48:06   03:46  12:57  17:38  21:17  27:00  40:47  44:11  48:38  51:01  53:33  55:08 00:55:08 10p
   22672 SK100                     VALIK          03:46  09:11  04:41  03:39  05:43  13:47  03:24  04:27  02:23  02:32  01:35
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Helle Leis                00:24:32 15:31:01   01:37  10:15  11:54  15:30  19:13  20:04  22:15  23:13  24:15  24:32 00:24:32 9p
   13218 Kobras                    VALIK          01:37  08:38  01:39  03:36  03:43  00:51  02:11  00:58  01:02  00:17
                                                  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Kaie Joala                00:31:37 16:12:18   01:45  15:41  17:29  21:19  26:01  26:58  29:23  30:26  31:19  31:37 00:31:37 9p
   25788 Kanepi vald               VALIK          01:45  13:56  01:48  03:50  04:42  00:57  02:25  01:03  00:53  00:18
                                                  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Juta Valli                00:39:49 18:22:05   02:50  12:35  16:16  22:53  30:08  31:54  35:35  37:15  39:10  39:49 00:39:49 9p
   18505 Võru                      VALIK          02:50  09:45  03:41  06:37  07:15  01:46  03:41  01:40  01:55  00:39
                                                  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Mihkel Mattis Mitt        00:42:50 15:48:55   02:24  19:03  22:32  29:04  36:32  38:22  40:30  41:30  42:27  42:50 00:42:50 9p
   25916 Johannese Kool Rosmal     VALIK          02:24  16:39  03:29  06:32  07:28  01:50  02:08  01:00  00:57  00:23
                                                  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
22. Margo Mitt                00:43:04 15:48:53   02:24  19:14  22:37  29:18  36:30  38:31  40:33  41:34  42:37  43:04 00:43:04 9p
   25942 Mastery Koolitus OÜ       VALIK          02:24  16:50  03:23  06:41  07:12  02:01  02:02  01:01  01:03  00:27
                                                  [58 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
23. Markus Einberg            00:12:14 16:18:29   01:29  02:56  04:03  06:06  07:53  09:55  11:02  11:53  12:14 00:12:14 8p
   25945 Põlva Kool                VALIK          01:29  01:27  01:07  02:03  01:47  02:02  01:07  00:51  00:21
                                                  [58 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
24. Pärtel Külvik             00:17:02 16:54:37   01:37  05:47  08:41  10:53  11:51  14:32  15:50  16:41  17:02 00:17:02 8p
   19328 Tartu katoliku kool       VALIK          01:37  04:10  02:54  02:12  00:58  02:41  01:18  00:51  00:21
                                                  [58 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
25. Karel Jung                00:24:55 16:29:05   01:22  07:59  13:13  16:07  20:00  20:55  22:52  23:45  24:36  24:55 00:24:55 8p
   14846 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:22  06:37  05:14  02:54  03:53  00:55  01:57  00:53  00:51  00:19
                                                  [58 ]  [46 ]  [46 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
26. Kärt Kamja                00:26:06 15:35:11   03:14  05:35  08:35  12:37  16:23  20:45  22:53  25:14  26:06 00:26:06 8p
   16224 Kobras                    VALIK          03:14  02:21  03:00  04:02  03:46  04:22  02:08  02:21  00:52
                                                  [58 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
27. Eva Maria Kandla          00:30:59 17:27:53   01:47  03:57  06:12  21:30  25:39  28:25  29:31  30:43  30:59 00:30:59 8p
   11915                           VALIK          01:47  02:10  02:15  15:18  04:09  02:46  01:06  01:12  00:16
                                                  [58 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
28. Triin Sasi                00:41:26 17:22:27   08:09  12:26  19:54  24:17  29:10  34:48  37:47  40:03  41:26 00:41:26 8p
   11709 Vastse-Kuuste             VALIK          08:09  04:17  07:28  04:23  04:53  05:38  02:59  02:16  01:23
                                                  [58 ]  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
29. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:13:24 18:27:10   02:27  09:28  14:10  21:29  26:18  29:20  31:28  32:39  36:00  59:24  65:23  73:07  73:24 01:13:24 8p
    4390                           VALIK          02:27  07:01  04:42  07:19  04:49  03:02  02:08  01:11  03:21  23:24  05:59  07:44  00:17
                                                  [60 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [60 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
30. Joonatan Truusalu         00:50:32 17:36:27   11:42  16:04  22:53  31:03  41:37  45:24  49:43  50:32 00:50:32 7p
   19908                           VALIK          11:42  04:22  06:49  08:10  10:34  03:47  04:19  00:49
                                                  [51 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
31. Kiur Erik Eensaar         00:15:34 18:43:59   00:40  03:28  06:07  09:01  12:58  15:34 00:15:34 5p
    9606 Ilves                     VALIK          00:40  02:48  02:39  02:54  03:57  02:36
                                                  [31 ]  [57 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [60 ]Finish     =5
32. Kaido Raidla              00:38:00 17:18:31   03:09  06:01  17:59  25:51  37:03  38:00 00:38:00 5p
   10205 Ilves                     VALIK          03:09  02:52  11:58  07:52  11:12  00:57
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [51 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
33. Sarmite Sild              00:59:58 17:22:18   06:18  11:33  38:07  43:34  59:13  59:58 00:59:58 5p
    2780 Võru                      VALIK          06:18  05:15  26:34  05:27  15:39  00:45
                                                  [56 ]  [57 ]  [55 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
34. Anabel Oja                01:06:21 16:14:46   01:24  19:29  24:40  48:01  65:55  66:21 01:06:21 5p
   26319                           VALIK          01:24  18:05  05:11  23:21  17:54  00:26
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
35. Annely Korju              01:06:44 16:14:47   01:33  19:30  24:29  47:51  66:15  66:44 01:06:44 5p
   26318                           VALIK          01:33  17:57  04:59  23:22  18:24  00:29
                                                  [31 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [44 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
36. Kiur Hallik               00:18:46 18:33:47   02:36  05:42  12:13  17:37  18:46 00:18:46 4p
   25175 Tartu                     VALIK          02:36  03:06  06:31  05:24  01:09
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
37. Ott-Oskar Kütt            00:19:36 18:49:24   02:41  06:38  15:52  19:16  19:36 00:19:36 4p
   22760 Kobras                    VALIK          02:41  03:57  09:14  03:24  00:20
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
38. Mihkel-Markus Kütt        00:20:36 18:49:21   03:18  06:58  16:09  19:26  20:36 00:20:36 4p
   25965                           VALIK          03:18  03:40  09:11  03:17  01:10
                                                  [31 ]  [58 ]  [61 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
39. Erko Jakobson             00:53:31 15:39:59   01:29  25:19  34:12  47:04  53:10  53:31 00:53:31 4p
    4821 Kobras                    VALIK          01:29  23:50  08:53  12:52  06:06  00:21
                                                  [31 ]  [42 ]  [31 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
40. Susann Kivi               01:02:56 18:21:04   02:59  09:46  14:25  62:56 01:02:56 3p
   21842 TÜ                        VALIK          02:59  06:47  04:39  48:31
                                                  [60 ]  [34 ]  [58 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 21 KP 8.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 54)   5.( 33)   6.( 32)   7.( 34)   8.( 60)   9.( 44)  10.( 56)  11.( 53)  12.( 52)  13.( 50)  14.( 49)  15.( 45)  16.( 47)  17.( 48)  18.( 46)  19.( 58)  20.( 61)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Klais                00:55:18 15:17:13   01:46  2  04:29  1  06:29  1  11:05  5  13:40  3  16:09  3  17:20  2  19:53  2  22:35  2  23:06  2  29:14  2  30:09  2  32:23  2  39:19  2  41:58  1  44:24  1  46:27  1  48:46  1  52:13  1  54:13  1  55:00  1  55:18  1 00:55:18
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:46  2  02:43  2  02:00  1  04:36 10  02:35  1  02:29  7  01:11  2  02:33  3  02:42  1  00:31  4  06:08  5  00:55  6  02:14  1  06:56  6  02:39  1  02:26  8  02:03  3  02:19  7  03:27  4  02:00  6  00:47  2  00:18  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Tiit                 00:56:29 18:15:40   02:19  8  05:22  7  07:38  5  12:11  7  15:10  6  17:18  6  18:26  5  21:12  5  24:18  4  24:56  4  30:44  3  31:30  3  33:48  3  40:05  3  43:14  2  45:23  2  47:35  2  49:40  2  53:24  2  55:17  2  56:11  2  56:29  2 00:56:29
    1326 Ilves                     M21E           02:19  8  03:03  8  02:16  5  04:33  9  02:59  3  02:08  2  01:08  1  02:46  7  03:06  7  00:38 13  05:48  2  00:46  1  02:18  2  06:17  3  03:09  5  02:09  3  02:12  4  02:05  4  03:44  7  01:53  5  00:54  7  00:18  9
                                                  00:33     00:20     00:16    -00:03     00:24    -00:21    -00:03     00:13     00:24     00:07    -00:20    -00:09     00:04    -00:39     00:30    -00:17     00:09    -00:14     00:17    -00:07     00:07     00:00   
 3. Ain Fjodorov              00:57:10 17:37:20   01:45  1  04:36  3  06:51  3  09:57  1  12:49  1  15:02  1  16:14  1  18:57  1  21:42  1  22:16  1  27:53  1  29:07  1  31:41  1  38:05  1  43:58  3  46:09  3  48:06  3  50:49  3  53:58  3  56:04  3  56:53  3  57:10  3 00:57:10
    6403 Peko                      M21E           01:45  1  02:51  4  02:15  4  03:06  2  02:52  2  02:13  3  01:12  3  02:43  6  02:45  2  00:34  9  05:37  1  01:14 11  02:34  5  06:24  4  05:53 15  02:11  4  01:57  1  02:43 10  03:09  2  02:06  8  00:49  4  00:17  6
                                                 -00:01     00:08     00:15    -01:30     00:17    -00:16     00:01     00:10     00:03     00:03    -00:31     00:19     00:20    -00:32     03:14    -00:15    -00:06     00:24    -00:18     00:06     00:02    -00:01   
 4. Marko Teder               00:57:50 18:15:20   03:05 13  06:39 11  09:27 11  12:46  8  15:57  7  19:04  8  20:25  8  22:53  7  25:49  6  26:18  6  32:17  5  33:11  4  35:35  4  42:39  4  45:34  4  47:46  4  49:46  4  51:44  4  54:58  4  56:44  4  57:33  4  57:50  4 00:57:50
   19690 EMÜ                       M21E           03:05 13  03:34 12  02:48  9  03:19  3  03:11  6  03:07 11  01:21  6  02:28  2  02:56  5  00:29  2  05:59  3  00:54  4  02:24  3  07:04  7  02:55  3  02:12  6  02:00  2  01:58  2  03:14  3  01:46  3  00:49  4  00:17  6
                                                  01:19     00:51     00:48    -01:17     00:36     00:38     00:10    -00:05     00:14    -00:02    -00:09    -00:01     00:10     00:08     00:16    -00:14    -00:03    -00:21    -00:13    -00:14     00:02    -00:01   
 5. Sander Mirme              00:59:00 18:14:43   03:25 15  06:17 10  08:38 10  14:47 12  17:50 12  20:11 11  21:37 11  24:12 11  27:01  7  27:34  7  33:35  6  34:25  6  37:05  6  43:21  5  46:07  5  48:18  5  50:35  5  52:33  5  55:39  5  57:25  5  58:45  5  59:00  5 00:59:00
    8646 Võru                      M21E           03:25 15  02:52  6  02:21  6  06:09 14  03:03  5  02:21  5  01:26  8  02:35  4  02:49  4  00:33  7  06:01  4  00:50  3  02:40  8  06:16  2  02:46  2  02:11  4  02:17  7  01:58  2  03:06  1  01:46  3  01:20 13  00:15  4
                                                  01:39     00:09     00:21     01:33     00:28    -00:08     00:15     00:02     00:07     00:02    -00:07    -00:05     00:26    -00:40     00:07    -00:15     00:14    -00:21    -00:21    -00:14     00:33    -00:03   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:01:14 17:35:26   03:15 14  06:43 12  09:42 12  13:27  9  17:08 10  19:51 10  21:14 10  24:02 10  27:02  8  27:35  8  34:43  8  35:48  9  38:31  8  44:59  6  48:11  6  50:11  6  52:25  6  54:41  6  58:23  6  60:05  6  60:56  6  61:14  6 01:01:14
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           03:15 14  03:28 10  02:59 12  03:45  7  03:41  9  02:43  9  01:23  7  02:48  8  03:00  6  00:33  7  07:08 10  01:05 10  02:43  9  06:28  5  03:12  6  02:00  2  02:14  5  02:16  6  03:42  5  01:42  2  00:51  6  00:18  9
                                                  01:29     00:45     00:59    -00:51     01:06     00:14     00:12     00:15     00:18     00:02     01:00     00:10     00:29    -00:28     00:33    -00:26     00:11    -00:03     00:15    -00:18     00:04     00:00   
 7. Rain Jaaksoo              01:03:05 17:13:27   02:01  4  05:29  8  08:20  8  11:56  6  16:03  8  18:39  7  20:09  7  23:17  8  27:02  8  27:39  9  34:29  7  35:27  7  38:06  7  45:31  7  48:51  7  51:33  7  53:57  7  56:18  7  60:04  7  62:08  7  62:52  7  63:05  7 01:03:05
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           02:01  4  03:28 10  02:51 10  03:36  5  04:07 13  02:36  8  01:30 12  03:08 12  03:45 11  00:37 12  06:50  8  00:58  8  02:39  7  07:25  8  03:20  8  02:42 10  02:24  8  02:21  8  03:46  8  02:04  7  00:44  1  00:13  2
                                                  00:15     00:45     00:51    -01:00     01:32     00:07     00:19     00:35     01:03     00:06     00:42     00:03     00:25     00:29     00:41     00:16     00:21     00:02     00:19     00:04    -00:03    -00:05   
 8. Andres Saetalu            01:03:55 15:39:42   02:34 10  04:53  4  07:58  6  10:30  2  14:18  4  16:19  4  18:06  4  20:19  4  28:55 11  29:22 11  36:54 11  37:40 11  40:49 11  46:24  8  49:59  8  51:54  8  54:40  8  56:36  8  60:45  8  62:20  8  63:43  8  63:55  8 01:03:55
   17048 Tammed                    M21E           02:34 10  02:19  1  03:05 13  02:32  1  03:48 11  02:01  1  01:47 14  02:13  1  08:36 15  00:27  1  07:32 11  00:46  1  03:09 11  05:35  1  03:35 12  01:55  1  02:46 13  01:56  1  04:09 11  01:35  1  01:23 14  00:12  1
                                                  00:48    -00:24     01:05    -02:04     01:13    -00:28     00:36    -00:20     05:54    -00:04     01:24    -00:09     00:55    -01:21     00:56    -00:31     00:43    -00:23     00:42    -00:25     00:36    -00:06   
 9. Märt Roosaare             01:06:25 18:17:19   02:01  4  05:21  6  08:07  7  13:34 10  16:45  9  19:38  9  20:52  9  23:47  9  27:12 10  27:48 10  34:45  9  35:39  8  38:49  9  46:42  9  50:14  9  53:52 10  56:31 10  59:03  9  62:46  9  65:03  9  66:08  9  66:25  9 01:06:25
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           02:01  4  03:20  9  02:46  8  05:27 13  03:11  6  02:53 10  01:14  5  02:55 11  03:25 10  00:36 11  06:57  9  00:54  4  03:10 12  07:53 11  03:32 11  03:38 14  02:39 12  02:32  9  03:43  6  02:17 12  01:05 10  00:17  6
                                                  00:15     00:37     00:46     00:51     00:36     00:24     00:03     00:22     00:43     00:05     00:49    -00:01     00:56     00:57     00:53     01:12     00:36     00:13     00:16     00:17     00:18    -00:01   
10. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:39 17:24:29   02:53 11  05:44  9  08:24  9  15:13 13  18:25 13  21:33 13  22:45 13  26:59 13  30:14 13  30:46 13  37:20 12  38:18 12  40:54 12  48:20 11  51:49 11  54:38 11  58:10 11  60:21 10  64:07 10  66:18 10  67:23 10  67:39 10 01:07:39
    1920 HOK                       M21E           02:53 11  02:51  4  02:40  7  06:49 15  03:12  8  03:08 12  01:12  3  04:14 14  03:15  9  00:32  6  06:34  7  00:58  8  02:36  6  07:26  9  03:29  9  02:49 11  03:32 15  02:11  5  03:46  8  02:11  9  01:05 10  00:16  5
                                                  01:07     00:08     00:40     02:13     00:37     00:39     00:01     01:41     00:33     00:01     00:26     00:03     00:22     00:30     00:50     00:23     01:29    -00:08     00:19     00:11     00:18    -00:02   
11. Väino Ellamik             01:09:31 16:43:22   02:10  6  05:12  5  07:26  4  10:51  4  14:45  5  17:04  5  18:33  6  21:26  6  24:38  5  25:09  5  31:27  4  33:16  5  36:16  5  47:10 10  50:41 10  53:12  9  55:40  9  62:24 11  66:10 11  68:26 11  69:13 11  69:31 11 01:09:31
   10219 Suusahullud               M21E           02:10  6  03:02  7  02:14  3  03:25  4  03:54 12  02:19  4  01:29 11  02:53  9  03:12  8  00:31  4  06:18  6  01:49 14  03:00 10  10:54 13  03:31 10  02:31  9  02:28  9  06:44 15  03:46  8  02:16 11  00:47  2  00:18  9
                                                  00:24     00:19     00:14    -01:11     01:19    -00:10     00:18     00:20     00:30     00:00     00:10     00:54     00:46     03:58     00:52     00:05     00:25     04:25     00:19     00:16     00:00     00:00   
12. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:10:45 18:06:15   02:18  7  07:15 13  10:13 13  13:51 11  17:35 11  20:57 12  22:42 12  25:35 12  29:30 12  30:04 12  37:54 13  39:33 13  43:09 13  51:20 12  54:38 12  57:02 12  59:18 12  62:47 12  66:58 12  69:38 12  70:32 12  70:45 12 01:10:45
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:18  7  04:57 14  02:58 11  03:38  6  03:44 10  03:22 13  01:45 13  02:53  9  03:55 12  00:34  9  07:50 13  01:39 13  03:36 14  08:11 12  03:18  7  02:24  7  02:16  6  03:29 13  04:11 12  02:40 13  00:54  7  00:13  2
                                                  00:32     02:14     00:58    -00:58     01:09     00:53     00:34     00:20     01:13     00:03     01:42     00:44     01:22     01:15     00:39    -00:02     00:13     01:10     00:44     00:40     00:07    -00:05   
13. Alar Kume                 01:18:19 18:18:11   01:48  3  04:32  2  06:45  2  10:39  3  13:38  2  16:02  2  17:28  3  20:08  3  22:54  3  23:23  3  36:12 10  37:09 10  39:34 10  55:41 13  58:47 13  63:15 13  65:47 13  68:38 13  74:51 13  77:03 13  78:00 13  78:19 13 01:18:19
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:48  3  02:44  3  02:13  2  03:54  8  02:59  3  02:24  6  01:26  8  02:40  5  02:46  3  00:29  2  12:49 14  00:57  7  02:25  4  16:07 15  03:06  4  04:28 15  02:32 11  02:51 11  06:13 15  02:12 10  00:57  9  00:19 13
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:13    -00:42     00:24    -00:05     00:15     00:07     00:04    -00:02     06:41     00:02     00:11     09:11     00:27     02:02     00:29     00:32     02:46     00:12     00:10     00:01   
14. Indrek Karolin            01:19:30 17:29:24   03:02 12  07:46 14  11:15 14  16:23 15  21:04 15  26:41 15  28:08 15  32:25 15  36:27 14  37:15 14  44:58 14  47:15 14  50:45 14  58:15 14  62:10 14  65:06 14  67:36 14  70:36 14  74:52 14  77:35 14  79:11 14  79:30 14 01:19:30
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:02 12  04:44 13  03:29 14  05:08 12  04:41 15  05:37 15  01:27 10  04:17 15  04:02 13  00:48 15  07:43 12  02:17 15  03:30 13  07:30 10  03:55 13  02:56 12  02:30 10  03:00 12  04:16 13  02:43 14  01:36 15  00:19 13
                                                  01:16     02:01     01:29     00:32     02:06     03:08     00:16     01:44     01:20     00:17     01:35     01:22     01:16     00:34     01:16     00:30     00:27     00:41     00:49     00:43     00:49     00:01   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:40:20 16:36:57   02:32  9  07:52 15  11:27 15  16:14 14  20:36 14  25:20 14  27:23 14  31:09 14  36:39 15  37:24 15  55:27 15  56:57 15  61:03 15  73:18 15  78:48 15  82:06 15  85:14 15  88:49 15  94:18 15  98:51 15 100:00 15 100:20 15 01:40:20
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:32  9  05:20 15  03:35 15  04:47 11  04:22 14  04:44 14  02:03 15  03:46 13  05:30 14  00:45 14  18:03 15  01:30 12  04:06 15  12:15 14  05:30 14  03:18 13  03:08 14  03:35 14  05:29 14  04:33 15  01:09 12  00:20 15
                                                  00:46     02:37     01:35     00:11     01:47     02:15     00:52     01:13     02:48     00:14     11:55     00:35     01:52     05:19     02:51     00:52     01:05     01:16     02:02     02:33     00:22     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     02:19     02:00     02:32     02:35     02:01     01:08     02:13     02:42     00:27     05:37     00:46     02:14     05:35     02:39     01:55     01:57     01:56     03:06     01:35     00:44     00:12   00:47:58

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 16 KP 6.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 57)   3.( 42)   4.( 41)   5.( 60)   6.( 56)   7.( 38)   8.( 53)   9.( 52)  10.( 50)  11.( 59)  12.( 48)  13.( 45)  14.( 46)  15.( 61)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:46:14 18:15:06   00:44  8  04:06  3  06:43  2  09:39  2  13:05  2  16:30  2  21:03  2  23:41  2  24:38  2  27:20  2  35:45  2  36:40  2  39:00  2  40:02  2  45:10  1  45:58  1  46:14  1 00:46:14
    4238 Võru                      N21E           00:44  8  03:22  3  02:37  3  02:56  4  03:26  4  03:25  2  04:33  3  02:38  6  00:57  6  02:42  7  08:25 10  00:55  6  02:20 13  01:02  7  05:08  9  00:48  4  00:16 14
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:46:46 18:56:13   00:45  9  04:30 10  07:23  7  10:19  4  14:26  5  17:57  3  22:29  3  24:50  3  26:02  3  29:10  3  36:32  3  37:31  3  39:50  3  40:47  3  45:40  2  46:32  2  46:46  2 00:46:46
    1938 Peko                      M45            00:45  9  03:45 13  02:53  9  02:56  4  04:07 18  03:31  3  04:32  2  02:21  1  01:12 20  03:08 17  07:22  3  00:59 12  02:19 12  00:57  3  04:53  6  00:52  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:01     00:23     00:16     00:00     00:41     00:06    -00:01    -00:17     00:15     00:26    -01:03     00:04    -00:01    -00:05    -00:15     00:04    -00:02   
 3. Kaido Hallik              00:47:45 19:09:19   00:55 26  07:14 40  09:45 29  13:20 30  17:33 30  21:07 16  25:51 10  28:23  9  29:20  9  31:46  8  38:36  5  39:27  4  41:21  4  42:20  4  46:45  3  47:29  3  47:45  3 00:47:45
    3665 Ilves                     M35            00:55 26  06:19 41  02:31  2  03:35 25  04:13 19  03:34  4  04:44  6  02:32  4  00:57  6  02:26  3  06:50  2  00:51  3  01:54  2  00:59  5  04:25  1  00:44  1  00:16 14
                                                  00:11     02:57    -00:06     00:39     00:47     00:09     00:11    -00:06     00:00    -00:16    -01:35    -00:04    -00:26    -00:03    -00:43    -00:04     00:00   
 4. Aleksander Kepler         00:48:28 16:19:12   00:45  9  05:07 21  07:57 14  12:00 17  15:48 13  18:39  6  24:14  6  27:35  6  28:28  6  30:52  6  38:58  7  39:42  5  41:49  6  42:41  6  47:23  4  48:16  4  48:28  4 00:48:28
   20486 Kobras                    M18            00:45  9  04:22 24  02:50  8  04:03 33  03:48 12  02:51  1  05:35 17  03:21 33  00:53  4  02:24  1  08:06  7  00:44  1  02:07  6  00:52  1  04:42  2  00:53 10  00:12  3
                                                  00:01     01:00     00:13     01:07     00:22    -00:34     01:02     00:43    -00:04    -00:18    -00:19    -00:11    -00:13    -00:10    -00:26     00:05    -00:04   
 5. Martin Marga              00:48:54 18:37:26   00:38  1  03:35  1  05:46  1  08:06  1  10:53  1  16:20  1  20:20  1  22:58  1  24:04  1  27:14  1  33:52  1  34:38  1  36:37  1  39:05  1  47:50  5  48:36  5  48:54  5 00:48:54
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           00:38  1  02:57  1  02:11  1  02:20  1  02:47  1  05:27 26  04:00  1  02:38  6  01:06 17  03:10 19  06:38  1  00:46  2  01:59  4  02:28 48  08:45 47  00:46  2  00:18 27
                                                 -00:06    -00:25    -00:26    -00:36    -00:39     02:02    -00:33     00:00     00:09     00:28    -01:47    -00:09    -00:21     01:26     03:37    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Mart Külvik               00:49:32 17:03:15   00:47 13  04:17  6  07:17  5  10:32  5  14:31  6  18:20  4  24:08  5  26:30  5  27:21  5  30:08  5  38:51  6  39:44  6  41:37  5  42:40  5  48:30  6  49:16  6  49:32  6 00:49:32
    6770 Obinitsa                  M45            00:47 13  03:30  7  03:00 12  03:15 15  03:59 15  03:49  6  05:48 23  02:22  2  00:51  2  02:47 10  08:43 13  00:53  5  01:53  1  01:03 11  05:50 19  00:46  2  00:16 14
                                                  00:03     00:08     00:23     00:19     00:33     00:24     01:15    -00:16    -00:06     00:05     00:18    -00:02    -00:27     00:01     00:42    -00:02     00:00   
 7. Antti Roose               00:49:34 16:47:39   00:47 13  04:01  2  07:09  3  13:06 28  16:51 23  21:21 17  25:58 12  28:23  9  29:21 10  32:19  9  40:03  9  40:54  9  42:48  8  43:43  7  48:30  6  49:19  7  49:34  7 00:49:34
    4962 Kobras                    M45            00:47 13  03:14  2  03:08 17  05:57 47  03:45 10  04:30 16  04:37  5  02:25  3  00:58  8  02:58 15  07:44  5  00:51  3  01:54  2  00:55  2  04:47  4  00:49  5  00:15 11
                                                  00:03    -00:08     00:31     03:01     00:19     01:05     00:04    -00:13     00:01     00:16    -00:41    -00:04    -00:26    -00:07    -00:21     00:01    -00:01   
 8. Kaljo Julge               00:50:41 17:52:51   02:27 48  05:54 28  08:58 22  12:10 18  15:27 11  20:03 11  24:55  9  27:37  7  28:46  7  31:21  7  39:43  8  40:40  8  42:46  7  43:49  8  49:26  8  50:24  8  50:41  8 00:50:41
    1310 Kape                      M40            02:27 48  03:27  5  03:04 15  03:12 13  03:17  2  04:36 19  04:52  8  02:42  8  01:09 19  02:35  4  08:22  9  00:57  9  02:06  5  01:03 11  05:37 16  00:58 17  00:17 22
                                                  01:43     00:05     00:27     00:16    -00:09     01:11     00:19     00:04     00:12    -00:07    -00:03     00:02    -00:14     00:01     00:29     00:10     00:01   
 9. Priit Pääslane            00:52:27 18:38:49   01:26 46  05:06 20  07:48 11  11:10  9  14:48  8  20:25 12  26:04 13  28:50 11  29:55 11  32:46 10  41:45 10  42:46 10  45:14  9  46:18  9  51:14  9  52:07  9  52:27  9 00:52:27
     738 Ilves                     M35            01:26 46  03:40 10  02:42  5  03:22 16  03:38  6  05:37 27  05:39 19  02:46 11  01:05 15  02:51 13  08:59 16  01:01 16  02:28 15  01:04 13  04:56  7  00:53 10  00:20 38
                                                  00:42     00:18     00:05     00:26     00:12     02:12     01:06     00:08     00:08     00:09     00:34     00:06     00:08     00:02    -00:12     00:05     00:04   
10. Mihkel Oviir              00:54:27 18:01:52   00:38  1  04:21  7  07:42 10  10:43  7  14:22  4  19:38  8  24:47  8  27:42  8  29:07  8  33:11 11  43:06 12  44:06 12  46:59 10  48:04 10  53:19 10  54:10 10  54:27 10 00:54:27
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            00:38  1  03:43 12  03:21 22  03:01  7  03:39  7  05:16 25  05:09  9  02:55 18  01:25 25  04:04 40  09:55 23  01:00 14  02:53 29  01:05 14  05:15 10  00:51  7  00:17 22
                                                 -00:06     00:21     00:44     00:05     00:13     01:51     00:36     00:17     00:28     01:22     01:30     00:05     00:33     00:03     00:07     00:03     00:01   
11. Enar Nõmmiste             00:54:38 17:54:39   00:46 11  04:15  5  07:24  8  10:12  3  13:56  3  18:26  5  23:01  4  25:45  4  26:49  4  29:14  4  36:37  4  40:04  7  47:33 13  48:30 13  53:26 11  54:19 11  54:38 11 00:54:38
    3137 Kape                      M21A           00:46 11  03:29  6  03:09 19  02:48  2  03:44  9  04:30 16  04:35  4  02:44 10  01:04 13  02:25  2  07:23  4  03:27 49  07:29 48  00:57  3  04:56  7  00:53 10  00:19 32
                                                  00:02     00:07     00:32    -00:08     00:18     01:05     00:02     00:06     00:07    -00:17    -01:02     02:32     05:09    -00:05    -00:12     00:05     00:03   
12. Mart Koppel               00:55:19 17:29:32   00:48 15  04:50 13  07:28  9  11:31 11  14:53  9  19:35  7  24:19  7  30:50 21  31:46 20  34:32 15  42:22 11  43:21 11  48:15 15  49:27 15  54:09 13  55:03 12  55:19 12 00:55:19
   19681 Sangar                    M45            00:48 15  04:02 17  02:38  4  04:03 33  03:22  3  04:42 20  04:44  6  06:31 47  00:56  5  02:46  9  07:50  6  00:59 12  04:54 47  01:12 19  04:42  2  00:54 15  00:16 14
                                                  00:04     00:40     00:01     01:07    -00:04     01:17     00:11     03:53    -00:01     00:04    -00:35     00:04     02:34     00:10    -00:26     00:06     00:00   
13. Helle Hallik              00:55:52 18:18:27   01:17 41  05:42 26  09:00 23  12:50 25  17:15 26  21:30 18  26:51 16  29:50 15  30:53 13  33:41 12  43:20 13  44:22 13  47:05 11  48:21 12  54:10 14  55:33 13  55:52 13 00:55:52
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           01:17 41  04:25 25  03:18 21  03:50 29  04:25 25  04:15 12  05:21 11  02:59 20  01:03 12  02:48 11  09:39 21  01:02 17  02:43 21  01:16 23  05:49 18  01:23 39  00:19 32
                                                  00:33     01:03     00:41     00:54     00:59     00:50     00:48     00:21     00:06     00:06     01:14     00:07     00:23     00:14     00:41     00:35     00:03   
14. Magnar Alev               00:56:21 17:37:54   00:52 17  08:00 43  10:47 36  13:52 32  17:31 28  21:47 20  27:15 20  30:08 17  31:15 17  34:25 14  43:32 14  44:54 14  47:07 12  48:18 11  54:04 12  56:03 14  56:21 14 00:56:21
    1625 Pühajärve                 M45            00:52 17  07:08 43  02:47  7  03:05  9  03:39  7  04:16 13  05:28 14  02:53 15  01:07 18  03:10 19  09:07 17  01:22 37  02:13  9  01:11 16  05:46 17  01:59 46  00:18 27
                                                  00:08     03:46     00:10     00:09     00:13     00:51     00:55     00:15     00:10     00:28     00:42     00:27    -00:07     00:09     00:38     01:11     00:02   
15. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:56:35 16:09:08   01:03 34  05:28 24  09:04 26  12:55 27  17:44 31  22:34 22  27:48 21  30:37 20  33:43 21  36:59 21  45:27 19  46:33 19  48:51 18  49:53 17  55:18 15  56:22 15  56:35 15 00:56:35
    9382 Võru                      M40            01:03 34  04:25 25  03:36 26  03:51 31  04:49 33  04:50 23  05:14 10  02:49 12  03:06 46  03:16 23  08:28 11  01:06 20  02:18 11  01:02  7  05:25 14  01:04 25  00:13  4
                                                  00:19     01:03     00:59     00:55     01:23     01:25     00:41     00:11     02:09     00:34     00:03     00:11    -00:02     00:00     00:17     00:16    -00:03   
16. Pear Post                 00:57:06 18:23:26   00:53 20  04:31 11  08:08 15  11:43 14  15:59 15  19:53 10  25:51 10  29:14 12  31:04 14  34:24 13  43:53 15  45:13 15  48:01 14  49:25 14  55:33 16  56:42 16  57:06 16 00:57:06
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           00:53 20  03:38  9  03:37 27  03:35 25  04:16 20  03:54  8  05:58 26  03:23 34  01:50 40  03:20 24  09:29 20  01:20 35  02:48 28  01:24 33  06:08 26  01:09 30  00:24 48
                                                  00:09     00:16     01:00     00:39     00:50     00:29     01:25     00:45     00:53     00:38     01:04     00:25     00:28     00:22     01:00     00:21     00:08   
17. Margus Raud               00:57:09 16:38:38   00:53 20  05:00 17  08:49 20  12:23 21  17:14 25  20:57 14  27:08 19  30:28 19  31:33 18  35:15 20  44:41 16  45:48 16  48:16 16  49:31 16  55:53 17  56:52 17  57:09 17 00:57:09
   18210 Suusahullud               M45            00:53 20  04:07 18  03:49 30  03:34 24  04:51 35  03:43  5  06:11 28  03:20 32  01:05 15  03:42 34  09:26 19  01:07 24  02:28 15  01:15 21  06:22 29  00:59 20  00:17 22
                                                  00:09     00:45     01:12     00:38     01:25     00:18     01:38     00:42     00:08     01:00     01:01     00:12     00:08     00:13     01:14     00:11     00:01   
18. Indrek Mahla              00:57:58 18:49:32   01:00 29  05:16 22  09:45 29  13:09 29  17:32 29  21:38 19  27:04 18  29:54 16  31:10 16  34:37 16  44:56 18  45:58 18  48:38 17  50:27 19  56:17 18  57:39 18  57:58 18 00:57:58
    2661 Peko                      M40            01:00 29  04:16 22  04:29 36  03:24 18  04:23 21  04:06 11  05:26 12  02:50 13  01:16 21  03:27 26  10:19 30  01:02 17  02:40 20  01:49 46  05:50 19  01:22 37  00:19 32
                                                  00:16     00:54     01:52     00:28     00:57     00:41     00:53     00:12     00:19     00:45     01:54     00:07     00:20     00:47     00:42     00:34     00:03   
19. Allar Padari              00:57:59 16:55:04   00:52 17  04:32 12  09:02 25  12:25 22  16:49 22  26:47 35  32:27 35  35:04 33  35:54 28  38:29 28  46:47 25  47:43 24  49:54 23  50:53 22  56:53 19  57:45 19  57:59 19 00:57:59
    5730 HOK                       M45            00:52 17  03:40 10  04:30 37  03:23 17  04:24 22  09:58 44  05:40 20  02:37  5  00:50  1  02:35  4  08:18  8  00:56  7  02:11  8  00:59  5  06:00 24  00:52  8  00:14  5
                                                  00:08     00:18     01:53     00:27     00:58     06:33     01:07    -00:01    -00:07    -00:07    -00:07     00:01    -00:09    -00:03     00:52     00:04    -00:02   
20. Mihkel Tarve              00:58:32 17:46:22   00:52 17  06:10 32  10:42 35  13:36 31  17:22 27  22:07 21  30:28 26  33:39 26  34:31 24  37:10 23  46:00 21  46:56 21  49:04 19  50:06 18  57:26 24  58:16 20  58:32 20 00:58:32
    7624 Kobras                    M21A           00:52 17  05:18 33  04:32 39  02:54  3  03:46 11  04:45 21  08:21 46  03:11 24  00:52  3  02:39  6  08:50 14  00:56  7  02:08  7  01:02  7  07:20 40  00:50  6  00:16 14
                                                  00:08     01:56     01:55    -00:02     00:20     01:20     03:48     00:33    -00:05    -00:03     00:25     00:01    -00:12     00:00     02:12     00:02     00:00   
21. Heno Ivanov               00:58:36 18:44:36   00:53 20  04:26  8  07:22  6  10:32  5  14:37  7  25:35 32  31:10 30  33:52 28  35:33 27  38:27 27  47:25 26  48:31 26  51:17 26  52:31 25  57:23 22  58:16 20  58:36 21 00:58:36
    5655 Tartu                     M40            00:53 20  03:33  8  02:56 11  03:10 12  04:05 17  10:58 46  05:35 17  02:42  8  01:41 37  02:54 14  08:58 15  01:06 20  02:46 24  01:14 20  04:52  5  00:53 10  00:20 38
                                                  00:09     00:11     00:19     00:14     00:39     07:33     01:02     00:04     00:44     00:12     00:33     00:11     00:26     00:12    -00:16     00:05     00:04   
22. Oliver Ojasoo             00:58:39 17:28:39   00:58 28  05:05 19  08:27 17  12:17 19  16:43 18  20:32 13  26:29 15  29:47 14  31:06 15  34:40 17  44:43 17  45:48 16  49:38 21  50:49 21  57:15 20  58:18 22  58:39 22 00:58:39
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           00:58 28  04:07 18  03:22 23  03:50 29  04:26 26  03:49  6  05:57 25  03:18 29  01:19 23  03:34 31  10:03 26  01:05 19  03:50 44  01:11 16  06:26 33  01:03 24  00:21 40
                                                  00:14     00:45     00:45     00:54     01:00     00:24     01:24     00:40     00:22     00:52     01:38     00:10     01:30     00:09     01:18     00:15     00:05   
22. Vallo Männiste            00:58:39 18:13:12   00:55 26  05:54 28  09:45 29  12:42 24  16:44 20  23:47 23  30:22 25  33:16 24  34:17 22  37:02 22  46:22 23  47:20 23  49:56 24  51:22 24  57:27 25  58:20 23  58:39 22 00:58:39
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           00:55 26  04:59 31  03:51 31  02:57  6  04:02 16  07:03 35  06:35 37  02:54 16  01:01 10  02:45  8  09:20 18  00:58 11  02:36 18  01:26 36  06:05 25  00:53 10  00:19 32
                                                  00:11     01:37     01:14     00:01     00:36     03:38     02:02     00:16     00:04     00:03     00:55     00:03     00:16     00:24     00:57     00:05     00:03   
24. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:58:52 17:31:38   01:01 30  05:20 23  08:28 18  11:59 16  16:43 18  20:59 15  27:01 17  30:19 18  31:45 19  35:08 18  45:32 20  46:42 20  49:18 20  50:38 20  57:25 23  58:29 24  58:52 24 00:58:52
    3658 Võru                      N21E           01:01 30  04:19 23  03:08 17  03:31 23  04:44 32  04:16 13  06:02 27  03:18 29  01:26 27  03:23 25  10:24 32  01:10 27  02:36 18  01:20 26  06:47 37  01:04 25  00:23 44
                                                  00:17     00:57     00:31     00:35     01:18     00:51     01:29     00:40     00:29     00:41     01:59     00:15     00:16     00:18     01:39     00:16     00:07   
25. Rasmus Kruusa             00:59:18 17:59:49   00:43  5  06:01 30  09:38 27  12:52 26  19:45 35  23:48 24  30:18 24  33:12 23  34:28 23  37:59 24  46:35 24  48:12 25  50:58 25  52:43 26  58:02 26  59:00 25  59:18 25 00:59:18
   16214 Kobras                    M18            00:43  5  05:18 33  03:37 27  03:14 14  06:53 47  04:03 10  06:30 35  02:54 16  01:16 21  03:31 30  08:36 12  01:37 41  02:46 24  01:45 45  05:19 11  00:58 17  00:18 27
                                                 -00:01     01:56     01:00     00:18     03:27     00:38     01:57     00:16     00:19     00:49     00:11     00:42     00:26     00:43     00:11     00:10     00:02   
26. Toomas Tarve              00:59:35 17:54:18   00:54 24  04:52 15  07:53 13  10:59  8  14:54 10  19:40  9  26:11 14  29:30 13  30:34 12  35:12 19  46:04 22  47:10 22  49:45 22  50:56 23  57:19 21  59:14 26  59:35 26 00:59:35
    5931 Kobras                    M45            00:54 24  03:58 16  03:01 13  03:06 10  03:55 14  04:46 22  06:31 36  03:19 31  01:04 13  04:38 43  10:52 36  01:06 20  02:35 17  01:11 16  06:23 30  01:55 45  00:21 40
                                                  00:10     00:36     00:24     00:10     00:29     01:21     01:58     00:41     00:07     01:56     02:27     00:11     00:15     00:09     01:15     01:07     00:05   
27. Kalvo Kriisk              01:00:58 17:15:42   00:41  3  04:50 13  07:51 12  11:21 10  15:48 13  24:18 26  30:13 23  33:27 25  35:07 25  38:19 26  48:30 27  49:36 27  52:20 27  53:45 27  59:44 27  60:42 27  60:58 27 01:00:58
    3022 Kape                      M35            00:41  3  04:09 20  03:01 13  03:30 22  04:27 28  08:30 38  05:55 24  03:14 27  01:40 35  03:12 22  10:11 28  01:06 20  02:44 22  01:25 34  05:59 23  00:58 17  00:16 14
                                                 -00:03     00:47     00:24     00:34     01:01     05:05     01:22     00:36     00:43     00:30     01:46     00:11     00:24     00:23     00:51     00:10     00:00   
28. Kaupo Voormansik          01:01:49 18:18:31   00:53 20  05:04 18  08:17 16  11:41 13  16:24 17  23:48 24  29:22 22  33:06 22  36:13 31  39:23 29  50:10 30  51:07 29  53:53 29  55:11 29  60:30 28  61:34 28  61:49 28 01:01:49
    5752 LSF PT                    M21A           00:53 20  04:11 21  03:13 20  03:24 18  04:43 31  07:24 36  05:34 16  03:44 39  03:07 47  03:10 19  10:47 35  00:57  9  02:46 24  01:18 25  05:19 11  01:04 25  00:15 11
                                                  00:09     00:49     00:36     00:28     01:17     03:59     01:01     01:06     02:10     00:28     02:22     00:02     00:26     00:16     00:11     00:16    -00:01   
29. Hendrik Mikk              01:02:10 18:41:33   00:43  5  04:28  9  08:52 21  12:20 20  16:44 20  25:42 33  31:22 31  34:57 31  35:57 29  39:25 30  49:12 28  50:24 28  53:24 28  54:50 28  60:47 29  61:56 29  62:10 29 01:02:10
    9594 Keskkonnaprojekt          M21A           00:43  5  03:45 13  04:24 34  03:28 21  04:24 22  08:58 40  05:40 20  03:35 38  01:00  9  03:28 27  09:47 22  01:12 29  03:00 33  01:26 36  05:57 22  01:09 30  00:14  5
                                                 -00:01     00:23     01:47     00:32     00:58     05:33     01:07     00:57     00:03     00:46     01:22     00:17     00:40     00:24     00:49     00:21    -00:02   
30. Mairo Tutk                01:04:25 17:20:25   00:42  4  06:57 38  09:42 28  13:53 33  18:17 32  29:10 40  34:36 36  37:27 36  39:05 35  42:14 35  52:12 35  53:12 33  55:57 32  57:17 32  63:13 32  64:09 30  64:25 30 01:04:25
    4918 OKH                       M21A           00:42  4  06:15 40  02:45  6  04:11 35  04:24 22  10:53 45  05:26 12  02:51 14  01:38 34  03:09 18  09:58 24  01:00 14  02:45 23  01:20 26  05:56 21  00:56 16  00:16 14
                                                 -00:02     02:53     00:08     01:15     00:58     07:28     00:53     00:13     00:41     00:27     01:33     00:05     00:25     00:18     00:48     00:08     00:00   
31. Targo Tennisberg          01:04:36 17:29:49   00:43  5  04:08  4  07:14  4  11:50 15  16:16 16  25:29 30  30:57 28  33:53 29  35:58 30  39:35 31  51:04 33  52:13 30  55:32 31  56:34 30  61:53 30  64:18 31  64:36 31 01:04:36
    5397 Tartu                     M35            00:43  5  03:25  4  03:06 16  04:36 41  04:26 26  09:13 41  05:28 14  02:56 19  02:05 43  03:37 32  11:29 39  01:09 26  03:19 35  01:02  7  05:19 11  02:25 49  00:18 27
                                                 -00:01     00:03     00:29     01:40     01:00     05:48     00:55     00:18     01:08     00:55     03:04     00:14     00:59     00:00     00:11     01:37     00:02   
32. Triin Jaaniste            01:04:49 16:32:34   01:14 40  06:14 34  09:54 33  14:09 34  18:51 33  24:39 27  31:05 29  34:35 30  36:32 33  40:10 33  51:13 34  52:25 31  55:12 30  56:35 31  63:08 31  64:26 32  64:49 32 01:04:49
     485 Ilves                     N21E           01:14 40  05:00 32  03:40 29  04:15 37  04:42 30  05:48 29  06:26 33  03:30 36  01:57 41  03:38 33  11:03 37  01:12 29  02:47 27  01:23 32  06:33 34  01:18 36  00:23 44
                                                  00:30     01:38     01:03     01:19     01:16     02:23     01:53     00:52     01:00     00:56     02:38     00:17     00:27     00:21     01:25     00:30     00:07   
33. Triin Jäädmaa             01:05:50 18:44:22   01:05 35  07:13 39  11:52 40  15:29 36  20:59 37  25:29 30  31:49 32  35:00 32  36:26 32  39:54 32  50:04 29  53:09 32  56:51 33  58:12 33  64:33 33  65:39 33  65:50 33 01:05:50
   22955 Võru                      N21E           01:05 35  06:08 38  04:39 43  03:37 27  05:30 37  04:30 16  06:20 31  03:11 24  01:26 27  03:28 27  10:10 27  03:05 48  03:42 41  01:21 28  06:21 28  01:06 28  00:11  1
                                                  00:21     02:46     02:02     00:41     02:04     01:05     01:47     00:33     00:29     00:46     01:45     02:10     01:22     00:19     01:13     00:18    -00:05   
34. Lauri Luige               01:06:19 18:44:07   01:19 43  07:31 41  12:14 42  15:40 37  21:21 38  25:47 34  32:06 33  35:18 35  36:42 34  40:12 34  50:24 31  53:28 35  57:07 34  58:29 34  64:54 34  66:00 34  66:19 34 01:06:19
   18245                           M21A           01:19 43  06:12 39  04:43 44  03:26 20  05:41 38  04:26 15  06:19 30  03:12 26  01:24 24  03:30 29  10:12 29  03:04 47  03:39 40  01:22 29  06:25 31  01:06 28  00:19 32
                                                  00:35     02:50     02:06     00:30     02:15     01:01     01:46     00:34     00:27     00:48     01:47     02:09     01:19     00:20     01:17     00:18     00:03   
35. Laura-Liis Kütt           01:07:01 17:50:53   00:50 16  05:45 27  08:38 19  11:40 12  15:31 12  24:56 29  30:42 27  33:46 27  35:19 26  38:09 25  50:41 32  53:14 34  57:26 35  58:41 35  65:33 35  66:47 35  67:01 35 01:07:01
   14779 Kobras                    N21E           00:50 16  04:55 30  02:53  9  03:02  8  03:51 13  09:25 43  05:46 22  03:04 21  01:33 32  02:50 12  12:32 44  02:33 44  04:12 45  01:15 21  06:52 38  01:14 33  00:14  5
                                                  00:06     01:33     00:16     00:06     00:25     06:00     01:13     00:26     00:36     00:08     04:07     01:38     01:52     00:13     01:44     00:26    -00:02   
36. Villu Serv                01:08:07 15:58:28   01:06 37  04:58 16  09:00 23  12:39 23  17:12 24  30:29 41  36:49 41  40:04 39  42:19 40  46:16 39  56:16 39  57:23 38  59:40 37  61:11 37  66:39 36  67:56 36  68:07 36 01:08:07
   10140 Kobras                    M18            01:06 37  03:52 15  04:02 32  03:39 28  04:33 29  13:17 48  06:20 31  03:15 28  02:15 44  03:57 38  10:00 25  01:07 24  02:17 10  01:31 42  05:28 15  01:17 34  00:11  1
                                                  00:22     00:30     01:25     00:43     01:07     09:52     01:47     00:37     01:18     01:15     01:35     00:12    -00:03     00:29     00:20     00:29    -00:05   
37. Joonas Halapuu            01:10:07 17:31:59   01:23 45  06:09 31  10:37 34  15:03 35  20:49 36  24:45 28  32:08 34  35:15 34  40:43 37  44:52 38  56:06 38  57:21 37  60:15 38  61:37 38  68:02 37  69:53 37  70:07 37 01:10:07
   15503 Võru                      M18            01:23 45  04:46 28  04:28 35  04:26 40  05:46 39  03:56  9  07:23 41  03:07 23  05:28 49  04:09 41  11:14 38  01:15 31  02:54 30  01:22 29  06:25 31  01:51 44  00:14  5
                                                  00:39     01:24     01:51     01:30     02:20     00:31     02:50     00:29     04:31     01:27     02:49     00:20     00:34     00:20     01:17     01:03    -00:02   
38. Taavi Pae                 01:10:26 18:39:56   01:02 31  06:22 35  10:57 38  15:52 39  22:00 41  28:08 38  35:19 38  38:51 37  40:26 36  44:25 37  55:03 36  56:29 36  59:25 36  60:55 36  68:39 38  70:08 38  70:26 38 01:10:26
    7087 Tartu                     M40            01:02 31  05:20 35  04:35 41  04:55 43  06:08 42  06:08 32  07:11 39  03:32 37  01:35 33  03:59 39  10:38 34  01:26 39  02:56 31  01:30 40  07:44 44  01:29 43  00:18 27
                                                  00:18     01:58     01:58     01:59     02:42     02:43     02:38     00:54     00:38     01:17     02:13     00:31     00:36     00:28     02:36     00:41     00:02   
39. Koit Kolsar               01:12:05 17:45:28   01:02 31  08:31 44  14:10 44  17:17 44  23:35 43  28:27 39  36:15 40  39:20 38  40:50 38  43:49 36  55:56 37  58:36 39  62:56 39  64:12 39  70:49 39  71:48 39  72:05 39 01:12:05
   20534 Kobras                    M40            01:02 31  07:29 44  05:39 48  03:07 11  06:18 43  04:52 24  07:48 43  03:05 22  01:30 31  02:59 16  12:07 41  02:40 45  04:20 46  01:16 23  06:37 35  00:59 20  00:17 22
                                                  00:18     04:07     03:02     00:11     02:52     01:27     03:15     00:27     00:33     00:17     03:42     01:45     02:00     00:14     01:29     00:11     00:01   
40. Henn Antson               01:12:45 16:23:15   01:06 37  14:49 47  19:19 47  23:34 46  28:30 45  34:09 44  40:38 43  44:04 42  45:44 42  49:37 42  60:13 40  61:23 40  63:48 40  65:10 40  71:26 40  72:26 40  72:45 40 01:12:45
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            01:06 37  13:43 47  04:30 37  04:15 37  04:56 36  05:39 28  06:29 34  03:26 35  01:40 35  03:53 35  10:36 33  01:10 27  02:25 14  01:22 29  06:16 27  01:00 23  00:19 32
                                                  00:22     10:21     01:53     01:19     01:30     02:14     01:56     00:48     00:43     01:11     02:11     00:15     00:05     00:20     01:08     00:12     00:03   
41. Janek Jõgis               01:17:42 16:48:34   01:18 42  07:37 42  13:04 43  16:57 42  21:47 40  27:42 36  34:49 37  41:31 41  42:32 41  47:49 41  60:42 42  63:31 42  66:38 42  69:38 42  76:15 42  77:27 41  77:42 41 01:17:42
   17519 Põlva linn                M40            01:18 42  06:19 41  05:27 46  03:53 32  04:50 34  05:55 30  07:07 38  06:42 48  01:01 10  05:17 46  12:53 46  02:49 46  03:07 34  03:00 49  06:37 35  01:12 32  00:15 11
                                                  00:34     02:57     02:50     00:57     01:24     02:30     02:34     04:04     00:04     02:35     04:28     01:54     00:47     01:58     01:29     00:24    -00:01   
42. Arvo Kivikas              01:17:50 17:23:57   01:29 47  06:13 33  10:49 37  15:50 38  21:43 39  27:47 37  35:39 39  40:08 40  41:49 39  46:28 40  60:29 41  61:56 41  65:41 41  67:20 41  75:25 41  77:27 41  77:50 42 01:17:50
     247 Ilves                     M45            01:29 47  04:44 27  04:36 42  05:01 44  05:53 40  06:04 31  07:52 44  04:29 45  01:41 37  04:39 44  14:01 47  01:27 40  03:45 42  01:39 43  08:05 45  02:02 47  00:23 44
                                                  00:45     01:22     01:59     02:05     02:27     02:39     03:19     01:51     00:44     01:57     05:36     00:32     01:25     00:37     02:57     01:14     00:07   
43. Jaak Jaagus               01:20:27 16:21:39   01:22 44  06:52 37  11:25 39  16:15 41  24:07 44  32:43 42  40:53 44  45:11 43  47:45 43  51:40 43  63:42 43  65:04 43  68:36 43  70:01 43  78:40 43  80:03 43  80:27 43 01:20:27
    1217 Saku OK                   M45            01:22 44  05:30 37  04:33 40  04:50 42  07:52 48  08:36 39  08:10 45  04:18 43  02:34 45  03:55 36  12:02 40  01:22 37  03:32 37  01:25 34  08:39 46  01:23 39  00:24 48
                                                  00:38     02:08     01:56     01:54     04:26     05:11     03:37     01:40     01:37     01:13     03:37     00:27     01:12     00:23     03:31     00:35     00:08   
44. Silver Rebenits           01:24:59 17:41:22   01:02 31  06:30 36  11:59 41  17:00 43  23:19 42  34:23 45  41:55 45  46:18 44  49:54 45  56:32 45  68:49 45  70:41 45  74:16 45  75:55 45  83:25 44  84:42 44  84:59 44 01:24:59
    3820 Kape                      M35            01:02 31  05:28 36  05:29 47  05:01 44  06:19 44  11:04 47  07:32 42  04:23 44  03:36 48  06:38 49  12:17 42  01:52 43  03:35 39  01:39 43  07:30 41  01:17 34  00:17 22
                                                  00:18     02:06     02:52     02:05     02:53     07:39     02:59     01:45     02:39     03:56     03:52     00:57     01:15     00:37     02:22     00:29     00:01   
45. Madis Osjamets            01:26:24 17:04:00   00:54 24  05:40 25  09:48 32  16:01 40  19:29 34  33:16 43  39:30 42  48:00 45  49:28 44  53:55 44  64:18 44  65:39 44  73:51 44  74:56 44  85:11 45  86:10 45  86:24 45 01:26:24
    5096 TÜ                        M21A           00:54 24  04:46 28  04:08 33  06:13 48  03:28  5  13:47 49  06:14 29  08:30 49  01:28 30  04:27 42  10:23 31  01:21 36  08:12 49  01:05 14  10:15 49  00:59 20  00:14  5
                                                  00:10     01:24     01:31     03:17     00:02     10:22     01:41     05:52     00:31     01:45     01:58     00:26     05:52     00:03     05:07     00:11    -00:02   
46. Made Vares                01:27:12 17:18:55   01:12 39  13:42 46  18:51 45  23:12 45  29:49 46  39:02 46  48:40 46  52:56 46  54:21 46  59:55 46  72:40 46  73:55 46  76:54 46  78:20 46  85:28 46  86:50 46  87:12 46 01:27:12
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           01:12 39  12:30 46  05:09 45  04:21 39  06:37 45  09:13 41  09:38 48  04:16 42  01:25 25  05:34 48  12:45 45  01:15 31  02:59 32  01:26 36  07:08 39  01:22 37  00:22 43
                                                  00:28     09:08     02:32     01:25     03:11     05:48     05:05     01:38     00:28     02:52     04:20     00:20     00:39     00:24     02:00     00:34     00:06   
47. Karl Teearu               01:33:17 15:36:07   02:38 49  12:47 45  19:01 46  26:23 47  35:12 47  41:53 47  50:52 47  55:22 47  57:06 47  62:38 47  77:06 47  78:46 47  82:17 47  83:47 47  91:30 47  92:54 47  93:17 47 01:33:17
    2986 Otepää                    M45            02:38 49  10:09 45  06:14 49  07:22 49  08:49 49  06:41 34  08:59 47  04:30 46  01:44 39  05:32 47  14:28 48  01:40 42  03:31 36  01:30 40  07:43 43  01:24 41  00:23 44
                                                  01:54     06:47     03:37     04:26     05:23     03:16     04:26     01:52     00:47     02:50     06:03     00:45     01:11     00:28     02:35     00:36     00:07   
48. Aaro Kristjuhan           01:36:49 16:42:00   00:46 11  22:55 48  26:17 48  32:10 48  38:03 48  46:30 48  57:01 49  61:06 49  62:33 49  66:28 48  78:47 48  80:02 48  83:47 48  85:16 48  94:14 48  96:28 48  96:49 48 01:36:49
    8520 HTG                       M18            00:46 11  22:09 48  03:22 23  05:53 46  05:53 40  08:27 37  10:31 49  04:05 41  01:27 29  03:55 36  12:19 43  01:15 31  03:45 42  01:29 39  08:58 48  02:14 48  00:21 40
                                                  00:02     18:47     00:45     02:57     02:27     05:02     05:58     01:27     00:30     01:13     03:54     00:20     01:25     00:27     03:50     01:26     00:05   
49. Boris Meldre              01:41:54 18:20:35   01:05 35  28:36 49  31:58 49  36:09 49  42:48 49  49:10 49  56:27 48  60:18 48  62:17 48  67:03 49  85:23 49  86:40 49  90:12 49  92:33 49 100:12 49 101:38 49 101:54 49 01:41:54
   11645 Võru                      M35            01:05 35  27:31 49  03:22 23  04:11 35  06:39 46  06:22 33  07:17 40  03:51 40  01:59 42  04:46 45  18:20 49  01:17 34  03:32 37  02:21 47  07:39 42  01:26 42  00:16 14
                                                  00:21     24:09     00:45     01:15     03:13     02:57     02:44     01:13     01:02     02:04     09:55     00:22     01:12     01:19     02:31     00:38     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:38     02:57     02:11     02:20     02:47     02:51     04:00     02:21     00:50     02:24     06:38     00:44     01:53     00:52     04:25     00:44     00:11   00:38:46

#3 Rada (VIPP): 13 KP 5.400km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 33)   3.( 42)   4.( 45)   5.( 37)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 50)   9.( 52)  10.( 40)  11.( 36)  12.( 35)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Siim Jõesaar              00:40:31 17:32:50   01:57  1  04:25  1  12:33  1  20:03  2  23:01  2  23:57  2  25:39  2  29:35  2  33:02  1  37:06  1  38:45  1  39:29  1  40:14  1  40:31  1 00:40:31
    4292 Ilves                     VIPP           01:57  1  02:28  1  08:08  1  07:30  2  02:58  3  00:56  2  01:42  4  03:56  3  03:27  1  04:04  1  01:39  3  00:44  4  00:45  4  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Davis Kostõgov            00:41:26 17:02:35   02:06  2  04:49  2  12:59  2  19:47  1  22:24  1  23:16  1  24:38  1  28:19  1  33:37  2  38:20  2  39:53  2  40:32  2  41:11  2  41:26  2 00:41:26
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           02:06  2  02:43  2  08:10  2  06:48  1  02:37  2  00:52  1  01:22  1  03:41  1  05:18  5  04:43  2  01:33  2  00:39  1  00:39  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:09     00:15     00:02    -00:42    -00:21    -00:04    -00:20    -00:15     01:51     00:39    -00:06    -00:05    -00:06    -00:02   
 3. Arno Bachaus              00:50:07 14:48:21   02:42  4  07:21  4  19:09  4  27:23  4  29:57  4  30:58  3  33:29  3  37:18  3  41:36  3  46:55  3  48:26  3  49:07  3  49:51  3  50:07  3 00:50:07
   17055 Team 30+                  VIPP           02:42  4  04:39  7  11:48  4  08:14  4  02:34  1  01:01  3  02:31  7  03:49  2  04:18  3  05:19  5  01:31  1  00:41  2  00:44  2  00:16  2
                                                  00:45     02:11     03:40     00:44    -00:24     00:05     00:49    -00:07     00:51     01:15    -00:08    -00:03    -00:01    -00:01   
 4. Jaanus Sibul              00:51:28 18:34:39   02:22  3  05:22  3  18:24  3  26:27  3  29:49  3  31:54  4  33:39  4  38:38  4  42:31  4  47:48  4  49:43  4  50:25  4  51:11  4  51:28  4 00:51:28
   25956 Kolmeti Ehitus            VIPP           02:22  3  03:00  3  13:02  6  08:03  3  03:22  6  02:05 10  01:45  6  04:59  5  03:53  2  05:17  4  01:55  5  00:42  3  00:46  5  00:17  3
                                                  00:25     00:32     04:54     00:33     00:24     01:09     00:03     01:03     00:26     01:13     00:16    -00:02     00:01     00:00   
 5. Katrin Vernik             01:10:18 18:01:17   03:39  7  08:16  6  24:48  6  36:40  6  41:04  6  42:29  6  46:24  6  52:09  6  58:05  6  64:39  5  67:21  5  68:34  5  69:50  5  70:18  5 01:10:18
   25975 Tartu                     VIPP           03:39  7  04:37  6  16:32  8  11:52  6  04:24  8  01:25  7  03:55 10  05:45  7  05:56  6  06:34  6  02:42  9  01:13  9  01:16  9  00:28  9
                                                  01:42     02:09     08:24     04:22     01:26     00:29     02:13     01:49     02:29     02:30     01:03     00:29     00:31     00:11   
 6. Marimal Tilk              01:18:12 16:44:41   03:17  6  21:22  9  33:20  8  48:59  9  52:25  8  53:39  8  55:21  8  62:35  8  68:54  7  73:59  6  75:59  6  76:57  6  77:51  6  78:12  6 01:18:12
   22757 Serviti SK                VIPP           03:17  6  18:05  9  11:58  5  15:39 10  03:26  7  01:14  6  01:42  4  07:14  8  06:19  7  05:05  3  02:00  6  00:58  7  00:54  7  00:21  7
                                                  01:20     15:37     03:50     08:09     00:28     00:18     00:00     03:18     02:52     01:01     00:21     00:14     00:09     00:04   
 7. Karl-Mihkel Kaivo         01:24:52 16:42:07   13:18 10  16:55  8  26:46  7  35:56  5  38:55  5  40:00  5  41:39  5  47:02  5  51:57  5  81:13  7  83:05  7  83:51  7  84:35  7  84:52  7 01:24:52
   22930 Serviti SK                VIPP           13:18 10  03:37  4  09:51  3  09:10  5  02:59  4  01:05  4  01:39  2  05:23  6  04:55  4  29:16 10  01:52  4  00:46  5  00:44  2  00:17  3
                                                  11:21     01:09     01:43     01:40     00:01     00:09    -00:03     01:27     01:28     25:12     00:13     00:02    -00:01     00:00   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:29:02 16:45:34   04:06  8  08:10  5  24:25  5  37:49  7  42:36  7  44:22  7  47:20  7  60:37  7  74:56  8  84:26  8  86:42  8  87:44  8  88:39  8  89:02  8 01:29:02
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           04:06  8  04:04  5  16:15  7  13:24  7  04:47  9  01:46  8  02:58  9  13:17  9  14:19 10  09:30  8  02:16  8  01:02  8  00:55  8  00:23  8
                                                  02:09     01:36     08:07     05:54     01:49     00:50     01:16     09:21     10:52     05:26     00:37     00:18     00:10     00:06   
 9. Johanna Treier            01:29:37 16:44:47   03:13  5  21:25 10  39:18 10  53:11 10  56:10 10  57:20 10  58:59 10  63:46  9  75:25  9  85:20  9  87:31  9  88:27  9  89:20  9  89:37  9 01:29:37
   22935 Serviti SK                VIPP           03:13  5  18:12 10  17:53 10  13:53  8  02:59  4  01:10  5  01:39  2  04:47  4  11:39  9  09:55  9  02:11  7  00:56  6  00:53  6  00:17  3
                                                  01:16     15:44     09:45     06:23     00:01     00:14    -00:03     00:51     08:12     05:51     00:32     00:12     00:08     00:00   
10. Sven Heiberg              01:39:59 18:09:37   04:06  8  15:54  7  33:32  9  47:25  8  52:56  9  54:43  9  57:30  9  76:42 10  85:48 10  93:47 10  96:47 10  98:01 10  99:22 10  99:59 10 01:39:59
   15197 Cybernetica AS            VIPP           04:06  8  11:48  8  17:38  9  13:53  8  05:31 10  01:47  9  02:47  8  19:12 10  09:06  8  07:59  7  03:00 10  01:14 10  01:21 10  00:37 10
                                                  02:09     09:20     09:30     06:23     02:33     00:51     01:05     15:16     05:39     03:55     01:21     00:30     00:36     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:28     08:08     06:48     02:34     00:52     01:22     03:41     03:27     04:04     01:31     00:39     00:39     00:15   00:38:25

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 15 KP 4.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 43)   3.( 54)   4.( 41)   5.( 42)   6.( 57)   7.( 56)   8.( 45)   9.( 47)  10.( 48)  11.( 55)  12.( 46)  13.( 38)  14.( 61)  15.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Markus Puusepp            00:37:29 18:22:35   00:51  7  02:21  1  06:07  1  07:49  1  11:21  2  14:47  1  17:38  1  20:23  1  22:56  1  25:22  1  26:50  1  27:56  1  33:20  1  36:00  1  37:09  1  37:29  1 00:37:29
    3397 Võru                      M21B           00:51  7  01:30  1  03:46  1  01:42 13  03:32 11  03:26  2  02:51  1  02:45  1  02:33  1  02:26  3  01:28  3  01:06  1  05:24  1  02:40  1  01:09 15  00:20 28
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airet Kolk                00:41:11 18:39:53   00:58 19  03:09 21  08:31 13  09:43  8  12:55  7  16:35  5  19:38  4  23:11  4  25:55  3  28:16  3  29:40  2  30:52  2  36:46  2  40:03  2  40:55  2  41:11  2 00:41:11
    2337 Kobras                    M50            00:58 19  02:11 22  05:22 17  01:12  1  03:12  6  03:40  4  03:03  2  03:33  8  02:44  4  02:21  2  01:24  1  01:12  4  05:54  2  03:17  3  00:52  2  00:16  5
                                                  00:07     00:41     01:36    -00:30    -00:20     00:14     00:12     00:48     00:11    -00:05    -00:04     00:06     00:30     00:37    -00:17    -00:04   
 3. Maret Vaher               00:44:21 17:04:45   00:59 24  02:52  7  07:35  4  09:12  4  12:40  5  15:56  3  19:08  3  22:50  3  25:59  4  28:54  4  30:28  3  31:59  3  38:44  3  42:41  3  43:56  3  44:21  3 00:44:21
    1065 Kobras                    N40            00:59 24  01:53  7  04:43  3  01:37  9  03:28 10  03:16  1  03:12  4  03:42  9  03:09  6  02:55 13  01:34  6  01:31 18  06:45  8  03:57 14  01:15 23  00:25 43
                                                  00:08     00:23     00:57    -00:05    -00:04    -00:10     00:21     00:57     00:36     00:29     00:06     00:25     01:21     01:17     00:06     00:05   
 4. Heini Tammik              00:44:58 17:52:05   00:57 16  02:55 11  07:49  7  09:24  6  12:56  8  16:59  8  20:53  7  24:35  8  27:30  7  30:09  6  31:40  4  33:21  4  40:25  5  43:40  4  44:38  4  44:58  4 00:44:58
    1311 Kape                      M60            00:57 16  01:58 11  04:54  5  01:35  5  03:32 11  04:03  8  03:54 15  03:42  9  02:55  5  02:39  5  01:31  5  01:41 25  07:04 13  03:15  2  00:58  3  00:20 28
                                                  00:06     00:28     01:08    -00:07     00:00     00:37     01:03     00:57     00:22     00:13     00:03     00:35     01:40     00:35    -00:11     00:00   
 5. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:46:03 15:54:03   01:07 35  02:56 13  08:08 10  09:56  9  12:57  9  16:44  6  20:26  6  23:43  5  27:22  5  30:25  7  32:06  5  33:28  6  40:44  6  44:40  5  45:42  5  46:03  5 00:46:03
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             M50            01:07 35  01:49  3  05:12 13  01:48 20  03:01  5  03:47  6  03:42 10  03:17  3  03:39 17  03:03 15  01:41  9  01:22 11  07:16 17  03:56 13  01:02  9  00:21 33
                                                  00:16     00:19     01:26     00:06    -00:31     00:21     00:51     00:32     01:06     00:37     00:13     00:16     01:52     01:16    -00:07     00:01   
 6. Indrek Jentson            00:46:21 16:52:11   00:49  4  02:27  2  07:17  3  08:41  3  12:04  3  16:57  7  20:11  5  23:57  6  27:29  6  30:02  5  32:09  6  33:24  5  40:44  6  44:51  6  46:04  6  46:21  6 00:46:21
    4381 Kape                      M50            00:49  4  01:38  2  04:50  4  01:24  3  03:23  8  04:53 24  03:14  5  03:46 14  03:32 14  02:33  4  02:07 21  01:15  6  07:20 18  04:07 16  01:13 20  00:17  9
                                                 -00:02     00:08     01:04    -00:18    -00:09     01:27     00:23     01:01     00:59     00:07     00:39     00:09     01:56     01:27     00:04    -00:03   
 7. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:47:07 16:33:30   00:52  9  02:57 14  09:43 26  11:18 23  14:03 13  17:41 10  21:00  9  24:25  7  28:59  9  31:45  9  34:10  9  35:28  9  41:55  8  45:54  7  46:52  7  47:07  7 00:47:07
   17669 Kobras                    M16            00:52  9  02:05 17  06:46 27  01:35  5  02:45  2  03:38  3  03:19  7  03:25  5  04:34 32  02:46  9  02:25 29  01:18 10  06:27  4  03:59 15  00:58  3  00:15  3
                                                  00:01     00:35     03:00    -00:07    -00:47     00:12     00:28     00:40     02:01     00:20     00:57     00:12     01:03     01:19    -00:11    -00:05   
 8. Jüri Merirand             00:47:26 16:26:53   00:54 12  02:46  5  07:40  5  09:15  5  12:34  4  16:21  4  21:39 10  25:05 10  27:48  8  31:17  8  33:28  8  35:15  8  42:06  9  45:57  8  47:09  8  47:26  8 00:47:26
    1172 Otepää                    M60            00:54 12  01:52  5  04:54  5  01:35  5  03:19  7  03:47  6  05:18 31  03:26  6  02:43  3  03:29 20  02:11 23  01:47 32  06:51 10  03:51 12  01:12 19  00:17  9
                                                  00:03     00:22     01:08    -00:07    -00:13     00:21     02:27     00:41     00:10     01:03     00:43     00:41     01:27     01:11     00:03    -00:03   
 9. Dainis Männiste           00:47:44 16:40:27   00:47  3  02:52  7  09:37 24  11:16 21  13:40 10  20:22 21  23:37 17  26:57 12  30:33 12  33:44 12  35:32 11  36:56 11  43:00 10  46:31  9  47:29  9  47:44  9 00:47:44
   16228 Kobras                    M16            00:47  3  02:05 17  06:45 26  01:39 10  02:24  1  06:42 36  03:15  6  03:20  4  03:36 16  03:11 18  01:48 13  01:24 13  06:04  3  03:31  7  00:58  3  00:15  3
                                                 -00:04     00:35     02:59    -00:03    -01:08     03:16     00:24     00:35     01:03     00:45     00:20     00:18     00:40     00:51    -00:11    -00:05   
10. Tõnu Sikkal               00:48:44 17:54:55   00:58 19  02:57 14  07:51  8  09:27  7  12:54  6  17:08  9  20:53  7  24:57  9  29:29 10  32:37 10  34:28 10  35:54 10  43:15 11  46:49 10  48:25 10  48:44 10 00:48:44
     704 Kobras                    M60            00:58 19  01:59 13  04:54  5  01:36  8  03:27  9  04:14 10  03:45 13  04:04 20  04:32 31  03:08 17  01:51 15  01:26 16  07:21 19  03:34  9  01:36 35  00:19 24
                                                  00:07     00:29     01:08    -00:06    -00:05     00:48     00:54     01:19     01:59     00:42     00:23     00:20     01:57     00:54     00:27    -00:01   
11. Saima Värton              00:49:06 16:31:33   01:06 33  03:04 18  08:44 17  11:02 20  15:08 20  19:32 15  23:15 15  27:07 15  30:54 13  33:40 11  35:59 12  37:12 12  44:15 12  47:45 11  48:46 11  49:06 11 00:49:06
     213 Kobras                    N45            01:06 33  01:58 11  05:40 20  02:18 33  04:06 21  04:24 13  03:43 12  03:52 17  03:47 20  02:46  9  02:19 28  01:13  5  07:03 12  03:30  6  01:01  7  00:20 28
                                                  00:15     00:28     01:54     00:36     00:34     00:58     00:52     01:07     01:14     00:20     00:51     00:07     01:39     00:50    -00:08     00:00   
11. Ago Käis                  00:49:06 18:37:53   00:46  2  02:41  3  06:28  2  08:17  2  11:13  1  15:36  2  18:44  2  21:55  2  25:18  2  27:34  2  32:33  7  33:39  7  40:09  4  47:59 12  48:50 12  49:06 11 00:49:06
    4314 Kobras                    M60            00:46  2  01:55 10  03:47  2  01:49 21  02:56  3  04:23 11  03:08  3  03:11  2  03:23 11  02:16  1  04:59 47  01:06  1  06:30  5  07:50 43  00:51  1  00:16  5
                                                 -00:05     00:25     00:01     00:07    -00:36     00:57     00:17     00:26     00:50    -00:10     03:31     00:00     01:06     05:10    -00:18    -00:04   
13. Pille Vinne               00:50:56 17:52:59   01:00 26  02:52  7  08:24 12  10:06 11  14:20 15  19:01 12  22:56 12  27:10 16  31:03 14  34:36 14  36:29 14  38:00 14  45:49 15  49:21 13  50:34 13  50:56 13 00:50:56
   15052 Kobras                    N35            01:00 26  01:52  5  05:32 18  01:42 13  04:14 25  04:41 21  03:55 16  04:14 27  03:53 22  03:33 22  01:53 16  01:31 18  07:49 24  03:32  8  01:13 20  00:22 36
                                                  00:09     00:22     01:46     00:00     00:42     01:15     01:04     01:29     01:20     01:07     00:25     00:25     02:25     00:52     00:04     00:02   
14. Kadri Parts               00:51:23 17:07:58   00:49  4  03:04 18  09:23 21  10:55 19  14:43 17  19:07 13  22:49 11  26:47 11  31:10 15  34:41 15  36:21 13  37:55 13  45:31 13  49:47 14  51:07 14  51:23 14 00:51:23
   10194 Võru                      N40            00:49  4  02:15 24  06:19 23  01:32  4  03:48 17  04:24 13  03:42 10  03:58 19  04:23 28  03:31 21  01:40  8  01:34 21  07:36 22  04:16 18  01:20 25  00:16  5
                                                 -00:02     00:45     02:33    -00:10     00:16     00:58     00:51     01:13     01:50     01:05     00:12     00:28     02:12     01:36     00:11    -00:04   
15. Kristine Tamm             00:51:39 17:07:45   00:55 14  02:55 11  09:34 23  11:16 21  15:01 19  19:30 14  23:10 13  26:57 12  31:27 16  35:16 16  36:42 15  38:09 15  45:42 14  50:02 15  51:22 15  51:39 15 00:51:39
   21292 Põlva                     N35            00:55 14  02:00 14  06:39 25  01:42 13  03:45 15  04:29 16  03:40  9  03:47 15  04:30 30  03:49 25  01:26  2  01:27 17  07:33 21  04:20 19  01:20 25  00:17  9
                                                  00:04     00:30     02:53     00:00     00:13     01:03     00:49     01:02     01:57     01:23    -00:02     00:21     02:09     01:40     00:11    -00:03   
16. Külli Leiger              00:52:10 18:17:14   01:16 39  03:16 23  08:18 11  10:09 13  13:48 11  19:45 16  23:12 14  27:02 14  30:11 11  34:16 13  38:22 17  39:38 16  46:23 16  50:45 16  51:51 16  52:10 16 00:52:10
    4436 Kape                      N35            01:16 39  02:00 14  05:02  9  01:51 23  03:39 13  05:57 34  03:27  8  03:50 16  03:09  6  04:05 28  04:06 44  01:16  8  06:45  8  04:22 20  01:06 13  00:19 24
                                                  00:25     00:30     01:16     00:09     00:07     02:31     00:36     01:05     00:36     01:39     02:38     00:10     01:21     01:42    -00:03    -00:01   
17. Renee Mõttus              00:54:50 18:33:44   01:00 26  03:07 20  09:54 29  11:33 24  16:53 27  22:02 23  25:50 20  29:46 19  33:31 18  36:42 18  38:21 16  39:45 17  48:20 18  53:15 17  54:26 17  54:50 17 00:54:50
     554 Lehola                    M21B           01:00 26  02:07 19  06:47 29  01:39 10  05:20 41  05:09 26  03:48 14  03:56 18  03:45 19  03:11 18  01:39  7  01:24 13  08:35 32  04:55 28  01:11 18  00:24 42
                                                  00:09     00:37     03:01    -00:03     01:48     01:43     00:57     01:11     01:12     00:45     00:11     00:18     03:11     02:15     00:02     00:04   
18. Virko Lepmets             00:55:38 17:18:14   00:41  1  02:53 10  07:58  9  10:06 11  15:45 22  20:09 19  27:29 25  31:39 24  35:11 22  38:13 22  40:26 20  41:37 19  48:48 20  54:01 19  55:26 18  55:38 18 00:55:38
    6095 Combiwood                 M21B           00:41  1  02:12 23  05:05 10  02:08 29  05:39 43  04:24 13  07:20 42  04:10 24  03:32 14  03:02 14  02:13 24  01:11  3  07:11 16  05:13 31  01:25 28  00:12  1
                                                 -00:10     00:42     01:19     00:26     02:07     00:58     04:29     01:25     00:59     00:36     00:45     00:05     01:47     02:33     00:16    -00:08   
19. Taimar Tilgre             00:56:01 18:39:44   01:04 31  03:25 29  08:36 14  09:58 10  13:57 12  19:48 17  24:10 18  27:53 18  31:47 17  37:34 19  40:50 22  42:07 21  48:45 19  53:39 18  55:44 19  56:01 19 00:56:01
   11712 Kobras                    M50            01:04 31  02:21 28  05:11 12  01:22  2  03:59 19  05:51 33  04:22 19  03:43 11  03:54 23  05:47 42  03:16 41  01:17  9  06:38  6  04:54 27  02:05 42  00:17  9
                                                  00:13     00:51     01:25    -00:20     00:27     02:25     01:31     00:58     01:21     03:21     01:48     00:11     01:14     02:14     00:56    -00:03   
20. Heli Haug                 00:56:35 17:31:09   00:55 14  03:02 16  09:48 27  11:35 26  15:57 23  22:16 25  26:51 22  31:04 22  34:23 20  38:08 21  40:42 21  42:13 22  50:23 22  55:09 20  56:14 20  56:35 20 00:56:35
    3714 Võru                      N40            00:55 14  02:07 19  06:46 27  01:47 18  04:22 28  06:19 35  04:35 23  04:13 26  03:19 10  03:45 23  02:34 33  01:31 18  08:10 30  04:46 24  01:05 11  00:21 33
                                                  00:04     00:37     03:00     00:05     00:50     02:53     01:44     01:28     00:46     01:19     01:06     00:25     02:46     02:06    -00:04     00:01   
21. Anete Saar                00:56:58 16:28:58   00:58 19  03:20 26  08:39 16  10:46 17  14:46 18  20:01 18  25:40 19  30:06 20  33:35 19  36:14 17  38:58 18  40:23 18  47:49 17  55:32 21  56:42 21  56:58 21 00:56:58
   17668 Kobras                    N18            00:58 19  02:22 30  05:19 14  02:07 28  04:00 20  05:15 27  05:39 34  04:26 29  03:29 12  02:39  5  02:44 36  01:25 15  07:26 20  07:43 42  01:10 16  00:16  5
                                                  00:07     00:52     01:33     00:25     00:28     01:49     02:48     01:41     00:56     00:13     01:16     00:19     02:02     05:03     00:01    -00:04   
22. Tõnu Loog                 00:59:27 15:21:23   00:54 12  03:25 29  09:03 20  11:44 27  16:12 25  20:50 22  26:53 23  31:03 21  35:02 21  37:56 20  40:02 19  41:39 20  50:01 21  56:23 22  59:08 22  59:27 22 00:59:27
    1169 Kobras                    M55            00:54 12  02:31 32  05:38 19  02:41 41  04:28 29  04:38 20  06:03 36  04:10 24  03:59 24  02:54 12  02:06 20  01:37 23  08:22 31  06:22 37  02:45 46  00:19 24
                                                  00:03     01:01     01:52     00:59     00:56     01:12     03:12     01:25     01:26     00:28     00:38     00:31     02:58     03:42     01:36    -00:01   
23. Epp Voitka                00:59:33 17:19:38   01:03 30  03:22 28  10:52 30  13:29 30  17:48 28  22:22 26  27:04 24  31:48 25  35:53 23  40:41 24  42:41 24  44:26 24  52:35 24  57:24 24  59:12 23  59:33 23 00:59:33
   16421 Võru                      N45            01:03 30  02:19 27  07:30 32  02:37 40  04:19 26  04:34 19  04:42 25  04:44 31  04:05 25  04:48 38  02:00 18  01:45 30  08:09 29  04:49 25  01:48 38  00:21 33
                                                  00:12     00:49     03:44     00:55     00:47     01:08     01:51     01:59     01:32     02:22     00:32     00:39     02:45     02:09     00:39     00:01   
24. Jürgen Joonas             00:59:46 17:22:25   00:59 24  09:51 43  15:12 40  17:27 38  20:25 36  24:29 30  28:36 26  33:00 26  36:42 25  39:48 23  41:29 23  43:14 23  52:28 23  57:08 23  59:28 24  59:46 24 00:59:46
   20687 Võru                      M16            00:59 24  08:52 45  05:21 16  02:15 32  02:58  4  04:04  9  04:07 18  04:24 28  03:42 18  03:06 16  01:41  9  01:45 30  09:14 37  04:40 22  02:20 45  00:18 16
                                                  00:08     07:22     01:35     00:33    -00:34     00:38     01:16     01:39     01:09     00:40     00:13     00:39     03:50     02:00     01:11    -00:02   
25. Tõnu Tolm                 01:01:13 17:35:46   00:57 16  03:13 22  11:45 34  17:28 39  21:37 38  31:15 40  36:46 39  40:52 39  44:03 35  46:48 33  48:16 31  49:31 28  56:33 27  59:54 25  60:55 25  61:13 25 01:01:13
    2599 Võru                      M60            00:57 16  02:16 25  08:32 39  05:43 46  04:09 23  09:38 44  05:31 33  04:06 21  03:11  8  02:45  8  01:28  3  01:15  6  07:02 11  03:21  5  01:01  7  00:18 16
                                                  00:06     00:46     04:46     04:01     00:37     06:12     02:40     01:21     00:38     00:19     00:00     00:09     01:38     00:41    -00:08    -00:02   
26. Kalev Õunsaar             01:02:16 16:31:40   01:01 28  03:03 17  08:54 19  10:51 18  15:28 21  20:11 20  26:08 21  31:38 23  36:31 24  41:08 25  43:59 25  45:53 25  54:35 25  60:07 26  61:53 26  62:16 26 01:02:16
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:01 28  02:02 16  05:51 21  01:57 24  04:37 32  04:43 22  05:57 35  05:30 37  04:53 35  04:37 36  02:51 39  01:54 36  08:42 34  05:32 33  01:46 37  00:23 39
                                                  00:10     00:32     02:05     00:15     01:05     01:17     03:06     02:45     02:20     02:11     01:23     00:48     03:18     02:52     00:37     00:03   
27. Tõnis Jäädmaa             01:03:23 17:44:38   01:02 29  04:46 37  12:18 35  14:44 34  19:38 34  24:33 31  29:14 29  33:58 29  38:59 26  42:44 26  45:13 26  47:32 26  55:40 26  61:38 27  63:03 27  63:23 27 01:03:23
   17966 Võru                      M16            01:02 29  03:44 40  07:32 33  02:26 36  04:54 37  04:55 25  04:41 24  04:44 31  05:01 36  03:45 23  02:29 31  02:19 44  08:08 28  05:58 36  01:25 28  00:20 28
                                                  00:11     02:14     03:46     00:44     01:22     01:29     01:50     01:59     02:28     01:19     01:01     01:13     02:44     03:18     00:16     00:00   
28. Reet Rosenberg            01:04:06 17:05:04   00:57 16  02:51  6  07:47  6  10:20 14  14:03 13  24:39 32  38:42 41  42:26 40  45:40 37  48:31 36  50:13 35  52:03 34  59:08 31  62:43 28  63:49 28  64:06 28 01:04:06
    4412 Kobras                    N45            00:57 16  01:54  8  04:56  8  02:33 39  03:43 14  10:36 45  14:03 47  03:44 13  03:14  9  02:51 11  01:42 12  01:50 33  07:05 14  03:35 10  01:06 13  00:17  9
                                                  00:06     00:24     01:10     00:51     00:11     07:10     11:12     00:59     00:41     00:25     00:14     00:44     01:41     00:55    -00:03    -00:03   
29. Mihkel Tammaru            01:04:34 18:46:16   00:51  7  02:45  4  09:50 28  11:33 24  19:16 33  26:33 35  33:39 36  39:29 36  42:05 32  44:48 28  46:36 28  50:14 31  59:35 32  63:10 30  64:20 29  64:34 29 01:04:34
   12991                           M21B           00:51  7  01:54  8  07:05 30  01:43 16  07:43 46  07:17 38  07:06 40  05:50 40  02:36  2  02:43  7  01:48 13  03:38 47  09:21 39  03:35 10  01:10 16  00:14  2
                                                  00:00     00:24     03:19     00:01     04:11     03:51     04:15     03:05     00:03     00:17     00:20     02:32     03:57     00:55     00:01    -00:06   
30. Kati Iher                 01:04:46 18:45:06   00:58 19  03:19 25  11:14 31  13:27 29  18:36 30  23:28 27  28:45 27  33:51 28  39:00 27  43:18 27  45:55 27  47:39 27  57:18 28  63:00 29  64:24 30  64:46 30 01:04:46
    5690 Võru                      N18            00:58 19  02:21 28  07:55 37  02:13 31  05:09 40  04:52 23  05:17 30  05:06 34  05:09 37  04:18 32  02:37 34  01:44 28  09:39 43  05:42 35  01:24 27  00:22 36
                                                  00:07     00:51     04:09     00:31     01:37     01:26     02:26     02:21     02:36     01:52     01:09     00:38     04:15     03:02     00:15     00:02   
31. Rein Lani                 01:05:44 17:03:29   00:50  6  03:31 32  08:37 15  10:23 15  14:31 16  18:54 11  23:24 16  27:31 17  46:10 38  50:37 38  53:07 38  54:29 38  61:07 35  64:27 32  65:26 32  65:44 31 01:05:44
   21266 Võru                      M55            00:50  6  02:41 36  05:06 11  01:46 17  04:08 22  04:23 11  04:30 22  04:07 22  18:39 46  04:27 33  02:30 32  01:22 11  06:38  6  03:20  4  00:59  6  00:18 16
                                                 -00:01     01:11     01:20     00:04     00:36     00:57     01:39     01:22     16:06     02:01     01:02     00:16     01:14     00:40    -00:10    -00:02   
32. Kaarel Tiganik            01:05:48 16:58:56   01:53 45  05:17 39  12:55 37  15:06 35  19:38 34  27:09 36  31:57 34  36:41 30  41:18 30  45:47 29  47:57 29  49:48 29  58:55 30  63:58 31  65:23 31  65:48 32 01:05:48
    7638 Kobras                    M60            01:53 45  03:24 38  07:38 34  02:11 30  04:32 30  07:31 39  04:48 28  04:44 31  04:37 33  04:29 35  02:10 22  01:51 34  09:07 36  05:03 30  01:25 28  00:25 43
                                                  01:02     01:54     03:52     00:29     01:00     04:05     01:57     01:59     02:04     02:03     00:42     00:45     03:43     02:23     00:16     00:05   
33. Enn Pokk                  01:06:36 16:02:59   01:10 37  04:50 38  12:28 36  14:30 33  19:06 32  24:22 29  28:50 28  33:29 27  39:50 28  46:00 32  48:18 32  50:10 30  59:58 33  64:47 33  66:14 33  66:36 33 01:06:36
    5103                           M50            01:10 37  03:40 39  07:38 34  02:02 25  04:36 31  05:16 28  04:28 21  04:39 30  06:21 42  06:10 44  02:18 26  01:52 35  09:48 44  04:49 25  01:27 32  00:22 36
                                                  00:19     02:10     03:52     00:20     01:04     01:50     01:37     01:54     03:48     03:44     00:50     00:46     04:24     02:09     00:18     00:02   
34. Liisa Kuusk               01:09:16 18:06:45   01:17 40  07:05 41  15:13 41  19:13 41  23:24 39  27:56 37  33:25 35  37:08 32  40:38 29  45:47 29  48:04 30  50:21 32  58:11 29  67:40 34  68:56 34  69:16 34 01:09:16
    4516 Tartu                     N21A           01:17 40  05:48 43  08:08 38  04:00 45  04:11 24  04:32 18  05:29 32  03:43 11  03:30 13  05:09 39  02:17 25  02:17 42  07:50 25  09:29 45  01:16 24  00:20 28
                                                  00:26     04:18     04:22     02:18     00:39     01:06     02:38     00:58     00:57     02:43     00:49     01:11     02:26     06:49     00:07     00:00   
35. Juhan Sedman              01:10:28 17:38:16   01:22 42  03:59 35  11:20 32  13:50 31  18:31 29  24:00 28  31:11 32  37:04 31  41:29 31  45:56 31  50:03 34  52:23 35  60:30 34  68:06 35  70:05 35  70:28 35 01:10:28
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           01:22 42  02:37 35  07:21 31  02:30 38  04:41 35  05:29 30  07:11 41  05:53 41  04:25 29  04:27 33  04:07 45  02:20 45  08:07 27  07:36 41  01:59 39  00:23 39
                                                  00:31     01:07     03:35     00:48     01:09     02:03     04:20     03:08     01:52     02:01     02:39     01:14     02:43     04:56     00:50     00:03   
36. Minija Pääslane           01:10:45 18:37:18   01:04 31  03:20 26  09:31 22  11:59 28  16:36 26  22:09 24  30:40 31  40:04 38  44:25 36  48:39 37  51:25 37  53:09 37  62:46 37  68:20 36  70:20 36  70:45 36 01:10:45
    2016 Ilves                     N45            01:04 31  02:16 25  06:11 22  02:28 37  04:37 32  05:33 32  08:31 44  09:24 47  04:21 27  04:14 31  02:46 37  01:44 28  09:37 42  05:34 34  02:00 40  00:25 43
                                                  00:13     00:46     02:25     00:46     01:05     02:07     05:40     06:39     01:48     01:48     01:18     00:38     04:13     02:54     00:51     00:05   
37. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:11:00 16:43:27   01:06 33  03:37 33  11:20 32  14:02 32  18:56 31  25:43 34  31:49 33  37:13 33  42:49 34  46:55 34  50:49 36  52:47 36  62:21 36  69:00 37  70:37 37  71:00 37 01:11:00
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           01:06 33  02:31 32  07:43 36  02:42 42  04:54 37  06:47 37  06:06 38  05:24 36  05:36 39  04:06 29  03:54 43  01:58 38  09:34 40  06:39 38  01:37 36  00:23 39
                                                  00:15     01:01     03:57     01:00     01:22     03:21     03:15     02:39     03:03     01:40     02:26     00:52     04:10     03:59     00:28     00:03   
38. Argo Laanemaa             01:11:31 15:53:37   00:58 19  03:30 31  08:50 18  10:40 16  16:02 24  25:35 33  30:21 30  38:07 34  50:00 39  53:56 39  55:57 39  57:32 39  65:30 38  69:59 38  71:13 38  71:31 38 01:11:31
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M55            00:58 19  02:32 34  05:20 15  01:50 22  05:22 42  09:33 43  04:46 27  07:46 44  11:53 45  03:56 26  02:01 19  01:35 22  07:58 26  04:29 21  01:14 22  00:18 16
                                                  00:07     01:02     01:34     00:08     01:50     06:07     01:55     05:01     09:20     01:30     00:33     00:29     02:34     01:49     00:05    -00:02   
39. Madis Haug                01:12:30 17:30:11   08:37 47  10:27 44  20:09 43  21:56 42  25:53 40  30:23 39  35:05 38  38:36 35  42:23 33  48:13 35  49:54 33  51:37 33  66:27 39  71:10 39  72:12 39  72:30 39 01:12:30
   18049 Võru                      M50            08:37 47  01:50  4  09:42 42  01:47 18  03:57 18  04:30 17  04:42 25  03:31  7  03:47 20  05:50 43  01:41  9  01:43 27  14:50 46  04:43 23  01:02  9  00:18 16
                                                  07:46     00:20     05:56     00:05     00:25     01:04     01:51     00:46     01:14     03:24     00:13     00:37     09:26     02:03    -00:07    -00:02   
40. Teele Eensaar             01:15:23 17:46:08   01:13 38  07:11 42  25:45 45  27:50 44  32:09 44  37:32 43  41:58 42  47:40 42  51:50 41  56:32 40  59:12 41  60:53 40  68:37 40  74:00 40  75:05 40  75:23 40 01:15:23
   12817 Ilves                     N40            01:13 38  05:58 44  18:34 46  02:05 26  04:19 26  05:23 29  04:26 20  05:42 38  04:10 26  04:42 37  02:40 35  01:41 25  07:44 23  05:23 32  01:05 11  00:18 16
                                                  00:22     04:28     14:48     00:23     00:47     01:57     01:35     02:57     01:37     02:16     01:12     00:35     02:20     02:43    -00:04    -00:02   
41. Riho Laanoja              01:17:01 18:32:11   00:53 10  11:53 46  21:50 44  23:56 43  28:35 43  38:04 44  42:09 44  48:11 43  52:51 42  56:47 41  59:05 40  60:59 41  70:15 41  75:12 41  76:44 41  77:01 41 01:17:01
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            00:53 10  11:00 46  09:57 43  02:06 27  04:39 34  09:29 42  04:05 17  06:02 42  04:40 34  03:56 26  02:18 26  01:54 36  09:16 38  04:57 29  01:32 34  00:17  9
                                                  00:02     09:30     06:11     00:24     01:07     06:03     01:14     03:17     02:07     01:30     00:50     00:48     03:52     02:17     00:23    -00:03   
42. Tiiu Serv                 01:22:20 15:56:12   01:32 43  03:58 34  13:58 39  16:21 37  21:17 37  29:23 38  34:37 37  39:58 37  50:06 40  58:46 42  61:12 42  63:18 42  72:15 42  80:34 42  82:01 42  82:20 42 01:22:20
   11784 Põlva                     N45            01:32 43  02:26 31  10:00 44  02:23 34  04:56 39  08:06 40  05:14 29  05:21 35  10:08 44  08:40 46  02:26 30  02:06 40  08:57 35  08:19 44  01:27 32  00:19 24
                                                  00:41     00:56     06:14     00:41     01:24     04:40     02:23     02:36     07:35     06:14     00:58     01:00     03:33     05:39     00:18    -00:01   
43. Kersti Jääger             01:30:41 17:03:35   00:53 10  15:33 47  36:13 47  37:54 47  41:40 47  45:26 45  57:47 46  61:56 46  68:12 45  73:24 45  75:19 45  76:56 45  84:02 44  88:16 44  90:24 43  90:41 43 01:30:41
   17272 TÜ                        N35            00:53 10  14:40 47  20:40 47  01:41 12  03:46 16  03:46  5  12:21 46  04:09 23  06:16 41  05:12 40  01:55 17  01:37 23  07:06 15  04:14 17  02:08 43  00:17  9
                                                  00:02     13:10     16:54    -00:01     00:14     00:20     09:30     01:24     03:43     02:46     00:27     00:31     01:42     01:34     00:59    -00:03   
44. Katrin Gabrel             01:30:44 17:46:39   01:36 44  05:51 40  15:26 42  18:46 40  26:28 42  34:36 42  42:07 43  50:36 44  56:24 43  66:11 43  69:34 43  71:51 43  81:26 43  88:15 43  90:26 44  90:44 44 01:30:44
   13663 Tartu                     N35            01:36 44  04:15 42  09:35 41  03:20 43  07:42 45  08:08 41  07:31 43  08:29 45  05:48 40  09:47 47  03:23 42  02:17 42  09:35 41  06:49 39  02:11 44  00:18 16
                                                  00:45     02:45     05:49     01:38     04:10     04:42     04:40     05:44     03:15     07:21     01:55     01:11     04:11     04:09     01:02    -00:02   
45. Tarmo Põkka               01:36:11 17:51:35   01:09 36  03:18 24  09:39 25  28:35 45  33:19 45  46:10 46  52:15 45  59:23 45  64:49 44  70:19 44  73:29 44  75:38 44  84:17 45  94:28 45  95:53 45  96:11 45 01:36:11
   26388 Restor                    M21B           01:09 36  02:09 21  06:21 24  18:56 47  04:44 36  12:51 47  06:05 37  07:08 43  05:26 38  05:30 41  03:10 40  02:09 41  08:39 33  10:11 46  01:25 28  00:18 16
                                                  00:18     00:39     02:35     17:14     01:12     09:25     03:14     04:23     02:53     03:04     01:42     01:03     03:15     07:31     00:16    -00:02   
46. Kalev Bogdanov            01:41:28 15:07:39   01:19 41  04:32 36  13:29 38  15:53 36  26:09 41  31:41 41  37:51 40  43:35 41  70:52 46  75:03 46  77:50 46  79:49 46  92:02 46  99:01 46 101:01 46 101:28 46 01:41:28
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            01:19 41  03:13 37  08:57 40  02:24 35  10:16 47  05:32 31  06:10 39  05:44 39  27:17 47  04:11 30  02:47 38  01:59 39  12:13 45  06:59 40  02:00 40  00:27 46
                                                  00:28     01:43     05:11     00:42     06:44     02:06     03:19     02:59     24:44     01:45     01:19     00:53     06:49     04:19     00:51     00:07   
47. Tarmo Haljak              02:01:56 15:01:07   07:49 46  11:34 45  26:10 46  29:50 46  37:29 46  49:36 47  58:08 47  66:53 47  75:05 47  83:06 47  87:58 47  90:52 47 106:58 47 117:21 47 121:12 47 121:56 47 02:01:56
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            07:49 46  03:45 41  14:36 45  03:40 44  07:39 44  12:07 46  08:32 45  08:45 46  08:12 43  08:01 45  04:52 46  02:54 46  16:06 47  10:23 47  03:51 47  00:44 47
                                                  06:58     02:15     10:50     01:58     04:07     08:41     05:41     06:00     05:39     05:35     03:24     01:48     10:42     07:43     02:42     00:24   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:41     01:30     03:46     01:12     02:24     03:16     02:51     02:45     02:33     02:16     01:24     01:06     05:24     02:40     00:51     00:12   00:34:51

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65): 13 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 44)   2.( 56)   3.( 45)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 59)   7.( 55)   8.( 46)   9.( 58)  10.( 43)  11.( 60)  12.( 34)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:39:39 17:11:48   03:34  3  04:24  2  08:47  2  12:28  2  15:45  2  17:04  2  19:16  1  21:06  1  27:14  2  30:43  1  33:43  1  37:20  1  39:18  1  39:39  1 00:39:39
    3235 Ilves                     N60            03:34  3  00:50 10  04:23  4  03:41  7  03:17  5  01:19  5  02:12  5  01:50 12  06:08 10  03:29  5  03:00  3  03:37  4  01:58  6  00:21  9
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:40:06 18:22:10   03:55  6  04:31  4  09:30  5  13:35  6  17:03  4  17:59  3  20:07  3  21:19  3  25:57  1  32:15  3  34:53  2  38:01  2  39:49  2  40:06  2 00:40:06
   18504 Võru                      N16            03:55  6  00:36  1  04:59 11  04:05 10  03:28  6  00:56  2  02:08  3  01:12  1  04:38  1  06:18 24  02:38  2  03:08  1  01:48  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:21    -00:14     00:36     00:24     00:11    -00:23    -00:04    -00:38    -01:30     02:49    -00:22    -00:29    -00:10    -00:04   
 3. Tiit Ploompuu             00:41:44 16:47:42   03:33  2  04:24  2  08:40  1  15:16  9  17:59  8  19:27  8  21:30  6  23:36  5  28:39  3  32:03  2  35:27  3  39:19  3  41:22  3  41:44  3 00:41:44
    3512 Jõhvikas                  M65            03:33  2  00:51 13  04:16  3  06:36 29  02:43  1  01:28  8  02:03  2  02:06 21  05:03  3  03:24  4  03:24 11  03:52  6  02:03  8  00:22 13
                                                 -00:01     00:01    -00:07     02:55    -00:34     00:09    -00:09     00:16    -01:05    -00:05     00:24     00:15     00:05     00:01   
 4. Antti Nöps                00:43:58 16:43:09   04:39 13  05:22 12  09:03  3  12:18  1  15:11  1  16:21  1  19:46  2  21:16  2  33:26 12  36:02  6  38:28  6  41:48  4  43:42  4  43:58  4 00:43:58
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           04:39 13  00:43  3  03:41  1  03:15  3  02:53  2  01:10  3  03:25 24  01:30  4  12:10 36  02:36  1  02:26  1  03:20  2  01:54  3  00:16  1
                                                  01:05    -00:07    -00:42    -00:26    -00:24    -00:09     01:13    -00:20     06:02    -00:53    -00:34    -00:17    -00:04    -00:05   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:44:49 18:50:10   03:57  7  04:47  7  11:25 14  15:25 11  19:24  9  20:46  9  23:21  9  24:58  8  30:42  8  34:29  4  37:48  4  42:28  5  44:27  5  44:49  5 00:44:49
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           03:57  7  00:50 10  06:38 23  04:00  9  03:59 10  01:22  6  02:35 10  01:37  6  05:44  7  03:47  6  03:19  8  04:40 15  01:59  7  00:22 13
                                                  00:23     00:00     02:15     00:19     00:42     00:03     00:23    -00:13    -00:24     00:18     00:19     01:03     00:01     00:01   
 6. Kaie Konsap               00:45:19 17:46:00   03:57  7  05:07  9  09:47  7  13:25  5  17:25  5  19:23  7  21:51  7  23:39  6  29:49  5  34:36  5  38:18  5  42:43  6  44:55  6  45:19  6 00:45:19
    4499 Võru                      N50            03:57  7  01:10 25  04:40  9  03:38  6  04:00 11  01:58 23  02:28  8  01:48 10  06:10 11  04:47 13  03:42 14  04:25 13  02:12 10  00:24 22
                                                  00:23     00:20     00:17    -00:03     00:43     00:39     00:16    -00:02     00:02     01:18     00:42     00:48     00:14     00:03   
 7. Lembit Nöps               00:47:47 17:53:51   04:24 12  05:14 11  10:30  9  16:42 15  20:30 13  22:05 12  25:12 12  26:42 12  32:55 11  36:50  7  40:44  7  45:05  7  47:18  7  47:47  7 00:47:47
    1100 Ilves                     M65            04:24 12  00:50 10  05:16 12  06:12 26  03:48  8  01:35 12  03:07 22  01:30  4  06:13 12  03:55  7  03:54 18  04:21 11  02:13 11  00:29 31
                                                  00:50     00:00     00:53     02:31     00:31     00:16     00:55    -00:20     00:05     00:26     00:54     00:44     00:15     00:08   
 8. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:25 16:55:40   07:22 31  08:21 30  12:52 19  16:17 14  22:32 17  24:27 18  26:50 16  28:27 15  34:33 14  38:34  8  41:49  8  45:59  8  48:02  8  48:25  8 00:48:25
     102 Ilves                     N65            07:22 31  00:59 19  04:31  6  03:25  5  06:15 31  01:55 21  02:23  7  01:37  6  06:06  9  04:01  8  03:15  6  04:10  7  02:03  8  00:23 19
                                                  03:48     00:09     00:08    -00:16     02:58     00:36     00:11    -00:13    -00:02     00:32     00:15     00:33     00:05     00:02   
 9. Leili Prans               00:49:51 16:41:07   06:17 22  07:13 22  15:14 25  21:45 27  24:53 23  26:28 21  28:25 18  30:36 18  36:03 16  39:12 11  42:33  9  47:15  9  49:32  9  49:51  9 00:49:51
    4910 Ilves                     N65            06:17 22  00:56 16  08:01 34  06:31 28  03:08  4  01:35 12  01:57  1  02:11 24  05:27  4  03:09  2  03:21 10  04:42 16  02:17 14  00:19  6
                                                  02:43     00:06     03:38     02:50    -00:09     00:16    -00:15     00:21    -00:41    -00:20     00:21     01:05     00:19    -00:02   
10. Jüri Luha                 00:50:11 18:18:47   03:24  1  04:10  1  11:31 15  15:19 10  20:03 11  21:21 10  23:40 10  25:07  9  31:05  9  39:52 13  43:16 11  47:35 10  49:48 10  50:11 10 00:50:11
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            03:24  1  00:46  6  07:21 25  03:48  8  04:44 17  01:18  4  02:19  6  01:27  2  05:58  8  08:47 29  03:24 11  04:19  9  02:13 11  00:23 19
                                                 -00:10    -00:04     02:58     00:07     01:27    -00:01     00:07    -00:23    -00:10     05:18     00:24     00:42     00:15     00:02   
11. Riina Laanjõe             00:50:32 15:40:22   04:01  9  04:50  8  10:18  8  15:07  8  19:57 10  21:40 11  24:40 11  26:22 11  32:50 10  38:57  9  43:00 10  47:50 11  50:09 11  50:32 11 00:50:32
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           04:01  9  00:49  8  05:28 13  04:49 16  04:50 18  01:43 18  03:00 18  01:42  9  06:28 16  06:07 21  04:03 20  04:50 17  02:19 15  00:23 19
                                                  00:27    -00:01     01:05     01:08     01:33     00:24     00:48    -00:08     00:20     02:38     01:03     01:13     00:21     00:02   
12. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:52:34 18:56:08   03:52  5  04:33  5  11:54 17  19:54 23  24:51 22  26:23 20  28:56 19  30:37 19  36:12 17  42:23 15  45:53 14  50:15 13  52:12 12  52:34 12 00:52:34
   11925 Tartu                     VIPT           03:52  5  00:41  2  07:21 25  08:00 32  04:57 23  01:32 10  02:33  9  01:41  8  05:35  5  06:11 22  03:30 13  04:22 12  01:57  5  00:22 13
                                                  00:18    -00:09     02:58     04:19     01:40     00:13     00:21    -00:09    -00:33     02:42     00:30     00:45    -00:01     00:01   
13. Oleg Koshik               00:52:41 19:14:46   05:30 17  06:22 17  10:58 10  13:48  7  17:43  7  19:22  6  22:10  8  23:58  7  29:39  4  43:43 17  46:50 16  50:31 15  52:21 13  52:41 13 00:52:41
    7775 SRD                       VIPT           05:30 17  00:52 14  04:36  7  02:50  1  03:55  9  01:39 16  02:48 14  01:48 10  05:41  6  14:04 33  03:07  4  03:41  5  01:50  2  00:20  8
                                                  01:56     00:02     00:13    -00:51     00:38     00:20     00:36    -00:02    -00:27     10:35     00:07     00:04    -00:08    -00:01   
14. Geteli Hanni              00:52:42 15:33:19   05:17 16  06:01 15  09:45  6  12:49  4  17:29  6  18:24  5  20:32  4  22:00  4  29:59  6  44:01 18  47:10 17  50:31 15  52:25 14  52:42 14 00:52:42
   25168 Kobras                    N16            05:17 16  00:44  4  03:44  2  03:04  2  04:40 16  00:55  1  02:08  3  01:28  3  07:59 24  14:02 32  03:09  5  03:21  3  01:54  3  00:17  2
                                                  01:43    -00:06    -00:39    -00:37     01:23    -00:24    -00:04    -00:22     01:51     10:33     00:09    -00:16    -00:04    -00:04   
15. Riina Kivikas             00:53:25 16:06:35   04:05 10  05:11 10  11:22 13  16:14 13  21:21 14  23:07 14  25:50 13  27:59 13  34:12 13  39:00 10  45:29 13  50:29 14  53:03 15  53:25 15 00:53:25
     707 Ilves                     N65            04:05 10  01:06 23  06:11 17  04:52 17  05:07 26  01:46 19  02:43 13  02:09 23  06:13 12  04:48 14  06:29 34  05:00 19  02:34 22  00:22 13
                                                  00:31     00:16     01:48     01:11     01:50     00:27     00:31     00:19     00:05     01:19     03:29     01:23     00:36     00:01   
16. Endel Remmet              00:53:37 16:06:11   04:11 11  05:24 13  11:42 16  16:45 16  21:36 15  23:13 15  26:10 14  28:18 14  34:33 14  39:13 12  45:58 15  50:50 17  53:13 16  53:37 16 00:53:37
     706 Kape                      M70            04:11 11  01:13 28  06:18 21  05:03 21  04:51 21  01:37 14  02:57 17  02:08 22  06:15 14  04:40 11  06:45 35  04:52 18  02:23 17  00:24 22
                                                  00:37     00:23     01:55     01:22     01:34     00:18     00:45     00:18     00:07     01:11     03:45     01:15     00:25     00:03   
17. Mati Külaase              00:54:21 17:38:12   03:49  4  04:45  6  09:23  4  12:40  3  15:46  3  18:01  4  20:54  5  25:31 10  30:29  7  40:46 14  44:04 12  49:51 12  54:00 17  54:21 17 00:54:21
    3685 Võru                      M65            03:49  4  00:56 16  04:38  8  03:17  4  03:06  3  02:15 30  02:53 15  04:37 35  04:58  2  10:17 30  03:18  7  05:47 29  04:09 34  00:21  9
                                                  00:15     00:06     00:15    -00:24    -00:11     00:56     00:41     02:47    -01:10     06:48     00:18     02:10     02:11     00:00   
18. Rein Prank                00:55:45 18:44:51   04:43 14  05:48 14  11:16 11  15:59 12  20:09 12  22:11 13  27:26 17  29:20 17  36:19 18  43:15 16  47:15 18  52:38 18  55:16 18  55:45 18 00:55:45
     708 Kape                      M65            04:43 14  01:05 22  05:28 13  04:43 14  04:10 13  02:02 25  05:15 30  01:54 13  06:59 19  06:56 27  04:00 19  05:23 25  02:38 24  00:29 31
                                                  01:09     00:15     01:05     01:02     00:53     00:43     03:03     00:04     00:51     03:27     01:00     01:46     00:40     00:08   
19. Laura Pihlak              00:57:07 18:26:32   07:07 27  07:52 25  15:32 26  20:30 25  25:21 25  27:00 24  30:02 20  32:04 20  39:07 20  44:54 19  49:13 19  54:19 19  56:49 19  57:07 19 00:57:07
   18544 Otepää                    VIPT           07:07 27  00:45  5  07:40 30  04:58 19  04:51 21  01:39 16  03:02 19  02:02 17  07:03 20  05:47 18  04:19 24  05:06 23  02:30 20  00:18  5
                                                  03:33    -00:05     03:17     01:17     01:34     00:20     00:50     00:12     00:55     02:18     01:19     01:29     00:32    -00:03   
20. Andres Pihlak             00:57:08 18:26:33   07:07 27  07:53 26  15:33 27  20:34 26  25:24 26  27:01 25  30:03 21  32:05 21  39:10 21  44:56 20  49:17 20  54:20 20  56:49 19  57:08 20 00:57:08
   22475 EMÜ                       VIPT           07:07 27  00:46  6  07:40 30  05:01 20  04:50 18  01:37 14  03:02 19  02:02 17  07:05 21  05:46 17  04:21 25  05:03 20  02:29 19  00:19  6
                                                  03:33    -00:04     03:17     01:20     01:33     00:18     00:50     00:12     00:57     02:17     01:21     01:26     00:31    -00:02   
21. Gätrin Suurmets           00:59:00 17:19:57   05:47 21  06:36 19  11:20 12  19:20 21  24:10 19  25:32 19  33:15 24  37:47 25  44:57 25  48:17 24  52:01 24  56:20 21  58:39 21  59:00 21 00:59:00
   10923 TKug                      VIPT           05:47 21  00:49  8  04:44 10  08:00 32  04:50 18  01:22  6  07:43 33  04:32 34  07:10 22  03:20  3  03:44 16  04:19  9  02:19 15  00:21  9
                                                  02:13    -00:01     00:21     04:19     01:33     00:03     05:31     02:42     01:02    -00:09     00:44     00:42     00:21     00:00   
22. Heiki Rammul              00:59:44 18:12:36   07:01 26  08:12 29  13:40 21  18:28 18  22:32 17  24:21 17  33:15 24  35:13 24  42:24 24  46:59 23  51:12 22  56:22 22  59:17 22  59:44 22 00:59:44
    1072 Ilves                     M65            07:01 26  01:11 26  05:28 13  04:48 15  04:04 12  01:49 20  08:54 35  01:58 15  07:11 23  04:35 10  04:13 22  05:10 24  02:55 27  00:27 28
                                                  03:27     00:21     01:05     01:07     00:47     00:30     06:42     00:08     01:03     01:06     01:13     01:33     00:57     00:06   
23. Ats Virumäe               00:59:49 17:20:53   05:13 15  06:15 16  13:40 21  19:16 20  24:23 20  27:50 26  30:25 23  32:21 22  40:47 23  45:29 21  50:45 21  56:26 23  59:21 23  59:49 23 00:59:49
    3803 Võru                      M70            05:13 15  01:02 20  07:25 27  05:36 24  05:07 26  03:27 34  02:35 10  01:56 14  08:26 27  04:42 12  05:16 33  05:41 27  02:55 27  00:28 30
                                                  01:39     00:12     03:02     01:55     01:50     02:08     00:23     00:06     02:18     01:13     02:16     02:04     00:57     00:07   
24. Aino Koser                01:01:01 17:20:08   05:30 17  07:03 21  13:44 23  19:26 22  24:50 21  26:46 23  30:03 21  32:23 23  40:43 22  46:19 22  51:24 23  57:25 24  60:28 24  61:01 24 01:01:01
    3910 Ilves                     N55            05:30 17  01:33 34  06:41 24  05:42 25  05:24 29  01:56 22  03:17 23  02:20 26  08:20 26  05:36 15  05:05 32  06:01 32  03:03 29  00:33 33
                                                  01:56     00:43     02:18     02:01     02:07     00:37     01:05     00:30     02:12     02:07     02:05     02:24     01:05     00:12   
25. Aili Laanjõe              01:02:40 15:37:35   06:44 25  07:51 24  14:04 24  18:45 19  22:28 16  24:01 16  26:42 15  28:45 16  38:37 19  50:20 25  54:33 25  59:38 25  62:15 25  62:40 25 01:02:40
    1989 Kobras                    N60            06:44 25  01:07 24  06:13 19  04:41 13  03:43  7  01:33 11  02:41 12  02:03 19  09:52 34  11:43 31  04:13 22  05:05 22  02:37 23  00:25 24
                                                  03:10     00:17     01:50     01:00     00:26     00:14     00:29     00:13     03:44     08:14     01:13     01:28     00:39     00:04   
26. Maie Abram                01:07:36 16:39:51   07:18 30  08:50 31  16:22 30  24:05 28  29:09 28  31:07 28  35:32 26  37:51 26  46:09 26  52:43 26  57:33 26  63:44 26  66:58 26  67:36 26 01:07:36
     146 Ilves                     N65            07:18 30  01:32 33  07:32 29  07:43 31  05:04 24  01:58 23  04:25 29  02:19 25  08:18 25  06:34 26  04:50 30  06:11 33  03:14 30  00:38 34
                                                  03:44     00:42     03:09     04:02     01:47     00:39     02:13     00:29     02:10     03:05     01:50     02:34     01:16     00:17   
27. Epp Metsaluik             01:11:17 16:56:37   05:33 19  06:26 18  15:52 29  20:07 24  25:12 24  26:41 22  45:34 33  47:57 33  56:31 33  60:42 29  64:25 29  68:42 27  70:56 27  71:17 27 01:11:17
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           05:33 19  00:53 15  09:26 35  04:15 12  05:05 25  01:29  9  18:53 36  02:23 27  08:34 28  04:11  9  03:43 15  04:17  8  02:14 13  00:21  9
                                                  01:59     00:03     05:03     00:34     01:48     00:10     16:41     00:33     02:26     00:42     00:43     00:40     00:16     00:00   
28. Karl Jaen Lainevool       01:12:39 16:55:41   05:37 20  06:50 20  13:07 20  18:02 17  28:48 27  30:55 27  39:08 28  41:55 28  51:44 30  57:32 27  62:13 27  68:46 28  72:01 28  72:39 28 01:12:39
    4209 Ilves                     VIPT           05:37 20  01:13 28  06:17 20  04:55 18  10:46 35  02:07 28  08:13 34  02:47 29  09:49 33  05:48 19  04:41 28  06:33 36  03:15 31  00:38 34
                                                  02:03     00:23     01:54     01:14     07:29     00:48     06:01     00:57     03:41     02:19     01:41     02:56     01:17     00:17   
29. Väino Kivioja             01:13:32 17:19:10   06:30 23  07:34 23  12:03 18  30:28 33  35:04 31  37:06 31  40:00 30  44:55 30  51:42 29  59:50 28  63:09 28  68:55 29  73:10 29  73:32 29 01:13:32
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            06:30 23  01:04 21  04:29  5  18:25 36  04:36 15  02:02 25  02:54 16  04:55 36  06:47 17  08:08 28  03:19  8  05:46 28  04:15 35  00:22 13
                                                  02:56     00:14     00:06     14:44     01:19     00:43     00:42     03:05     00:39     04:39     00:19     02:09     02:17     00:01   
30. Liile Jõgi                01:16:14 16:28:25   06:40 24  08:07 27  15:35 28  31:43 35  37:06 33  39:17 32  42:59 31  45:53 31  56:24 32  62:48 31  67:28 31  73:21 31  75:52 30  76:14 30 01:16:14
   16606 Tartu                     VIPT           06:40 24  01:27 31  07:28 28  16:08 35  05:23 28  02:11 29  03:42 26  02:54 31  10:31 35  06:24 25  04:40 27  05:53 30  02:31 21  00:22 13
                                                  03:06     00:37     03:05     12:27     02:06     00:52     01:30     01:04     04:23     02:55     01:40     02:16     00:33     00:01   
31. Ranno Kivistik            01:18:58 18:25:50   12:28 33  14:48 33  21:22 33  26:37 30  35:41 32  39:33 33  43:04 32  46:11 32  55:45 31  61:56 30  66:40 30  72:52 30  78:33 31  78:58 31 01:18:58
   26728 Tartumaa                  VIPT           12:28 33  02:20 36  06:34 22  05:15 23  09:04 32  03:52 36  03:31 25  03:07 33  09:34 32  06:11 22  04:44 29  06:12 34  05:41 36  00:25 24
                                                  08:54     01:30     02:11     01:34     05:47     02:33     01:19     01:17     03:26     02:42     01:44     02:35     03:43     00:04   
32. Heiki Hanni               01:22:13 15:31:23   20:55 36  23:11 36  29:10 36  38:53 36  47:58 36  51:27 36  55:13 36  58:06 36  64:28 36  70:34 34  74:26 33  79:30 32  81:56 32  82:13 32 01:22:13
   25770                           VIPT           20:55 36  02:16 35  05:59 16  09:43 34  09:05 33  03:29 35  03:46 27  02:53 30  06:22 15  06:06 20  03:52 17  05:04 21  02:26 18  00:17  2
                                                  17:21     01:26     01:36     06:02     05:48     02:10     01:34     01:03     00:14     02:37     00:52     01:27     00:28    -00:04   
33. Kaie Kivila               01:23:08 16:44:27   16:34 34  17:45 34  23:56 34  28:07 32  32:29 30  35:28 30  38:34 27  40:33 27  47:28 27  70:30 33  74:35 34  80:02 33  82:42 33  83:08 33 01:23:08
    2737 Ilves                     N65            16:34 34  01:11 26  06:11 17  04:11 11  04:22 14  02:59 32  03:06 21  01:59 16  06:55 18  23:02 34  04:05 21  05:27 26  02:40 25  00:26 27
                                                  13:00     00:21     01:48     00:30     01:05     01:40     00:54     00:09     00:47     19:33     01:05     01:50     00:42     00:05   
34. Tiina Rillo               01:23:50 16:17:33   16:52 35  18:14 35  26:10 35  31:22 34  41:23 35  44:21 35  50:15 35  52:18 35  61:11 35  66:49 32  74:08 32  80:08 34  83:23 34  83:50 34 01:23:50
   24004 Helme vald                VIPT           16:52 35  01:22 30  07:56 33  05:12 22  10:01 34  02:58 31  05:54 32  02:03 19  08:53 30  05:38 16  07:19 36  06:00 31  03:15 31  00:27 28
                                                  13:18     00:32     03:33     01:31     06:44     01:39     03:42     00:13     02:45     02:09     04:19     02:23     01:17     00:06   
35. Ilona Vanaveski           01:32:21 16:37:17   09:50 32  11:17 32  19:03 31  25:39 29  31:47 29  33:51 29  39:36 29  42:31 29  51:23 28  77:42 35  82:03 35  88:18 35  91:42 35  92:21 35 01:32:21
    2734 Ilves                     N65            09:50 32  01:27 31  07:46 32  06:36 29  06:08 30  02:04 27  05:45 31  02:55 32  08:52 29  26:19 35  04:21 25  06:15 35  03:24 33  00:39 36
                                                  06:16     00:37     03:23     02:55     02:51     00:45     03:33     01:05     02:44     22:50     01:21     02:38     01:26     00:18   
36. Helis Teearu              01:48:06 15:41:03   07:11 29  08:09 28  20:10 32  26:40 31  40:36 34  43:54 34  47:40 34  50:19 34  59:38 34  95:27 36 100:30 36 105:00 36 107:41 36 108:06 36 01:48:06
    5119 Tartu KHK                 VIPT           07:11 29  00:58 18  12:01 36  06:30 27  13:56 36  03:18 33  03:46 27  02:39 28  09:19 31  35:49 36  05:03 31  04:30 14  02:41 26  00:25 24
                                                  03:37     00:08     07:38     02:49     10:39     01:59     01:34     00:49     03:11     32:20     02:03     00:53     00:43     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     00:36     03:41     02:50     02:43     00:55     01:57     01:12     04:38     02:36     02:26     03:08     01:48     00:16   00:32:10

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,N70): 12 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 60)   2.( 34)   3.( 58)   4.( 45)   5.( 46)   6.( 51)   7.( 39)   8.( 40)   9.( 38)  10.( 36)  11.( 35)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kolsar             00:24:19 17:32:11   02:19  3  05:22  1  09:08  1  13:43  1  14:49  1  17:51  1  19:14  1  20:33  1  21:12  1  22:40  1  23:21  1  24:05  1  24:19  1 00:24:19
    4991 Kobras                    M14            02:19  3  03:03  1  03:46  1  04:35  1  01:06  1  03:02  2  01:23  1  01:19  1  00:39  1  01:28  1  00:41  1  00:44  1  00:14  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. August Jakobson           00:28:27 15:38:07   02:15  1  05:44  2  10:00  2  16:47  2  18:07  2  20:50  2  22:37  2  23:59  2  25:06  2  26:37  2  27:23  2  28:10  2  28:27  2 00:28:27
    9170 Kobras                    M14            02:15  1  03:29  2  04:16  3  06:47 11  01:20  2  02:43  1  01:47  2  01:22  2  01:07 14  01:31  2  00:46  2  00:47  2  00:17  4
                                                 -00:04     00:26     00:30     02:12     00:14    -00:19     00:24     00:03     00:28     00:03     00:05     00:03     00:03   
 3. Mihkel Liivago            00:33:20 16:30:54   02:52  8  06:39  5  11:42  4  17:48  4  19:27  3  23:37  3  25:47  3  27:51  3  28:55  3  30:50  3  31:59  3  32:59  3  33:20  3 00:33:20
   17670 Kobras                    M14            02:52  8  03:47  4  05:03  7  06:06  4  01:39  7  04:10 10  02:10  8  02:04 10  01:04 12  01:55  5  01:09 28  01:00 13  00:21 13
                                                  00:33     00:44     01:17     01:31     00:33     01:08     00:47     00:45     00:25     00:27     00:28     00:16     00:07   
 4. Mattias Maidla            00:34:24 16:33:26   02:40  4  06:38  4  12:29  8  19:47  7  21:14  6  25:49  6  27:37  5  29:30  5  30:22  4  32:20  4  33:18  4  34:09  4  34:24  4 00:34:24
   17356 Kobras                    M14            02:40  4  03:58  5  05:51 11  07:18 13  01:27  4  04:35 14  01:48  3  01:53  7  00:52  4  01:58  6  00:58 11  00:51  3  00:15  2
                                                  00:21     00:55     02:05     02:43     00:21     01:33     00:25     00:34     00:13     00:30     00:17     00:07     00:01   
 5. Aivar Piirisild           00:35:44 17:17:37   02:46  6  06:49  6  12:28  7  18:43  6  20:32  5  24:33  4  26:59  4  29:19  4  30:29  5  32:54  5  34:08  5  35:19  5  35:44  5 00:35:44
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           02:46  6  04:03  6  05:39 10  06:15  5  01:49 18  04:01  8  02:26 13  02:20 17  01:10 17  02:25 20  01:14 35  01:11 29  00:25 23
                                                  00:27     01:00     01:53     01:40     00:43     00:59     01:03     01:01     00:31     00:57     00:33     00:27     00:11   
 6. Kätlin Veber              00:36:48 18:00:36   05:28 37  09:35 19  16:09 20  22:43 11  24:11  9  28:01  7  29:55  7  31:30  7  32:28  7  34:35  6  35:30  6  36:26  6  36:48  6 00:36:48
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           05:28 37  04:07  8  06:34 17  06:34  9  01:28  5  03:50  4  01:54  4  01:35  3  00:58  7  02:07  9  00:55  7  00:56  6  00:22 14
                                                  03:09     01:04     02:48     01:59     00:22     00:48     00:31     00:16     00:19     00:39     00:14     00:12     00:08   
 7. Kaspar Joala              00:36:49 16:09:28   02:49  7  06:30  3  10:44  3  18:36  5  20:18  4  24:45  5  29:28  6  31:24  6  32:27  6  34:36  7  35:33  7  36:31  7  36:49  7 00:36:49
   25169 Kobras                    M14            02:49  7  03:41  3  04:14  2  07:52 16  01:42  8  04:27 13  04:43 34  01:56  8  01:03 11  02:09 11  00:57  9  00:58 10  00:18  6
                                                  00:30     00:38     00:28     03:17     00:36     01:25     03:20     00:37     00:24     00:41     00:16     00:14     00:04   
 8. Raili Klee                00:39:25 17:04:55   03:31 15  08:20 12  14:23 10  22:50 14  24:44 11  29:05 11  31:34 10  33:44 10  34:50 10  37:03 10  38:03 10  39:03  9  39:25  8 00:39:25
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           03:31 15  04:49 14  06:03 13  08:27 20  01:54 19  04:21 12  02:29 15  02:10 12  01:06 13  02:13 13  01:00 14  01:00 13  00:22 14
                                                  01:12     01:46     02:17     03:52     00:48     01:19     01:06     00:51     00:27     00:45     00:19     00:16     00:08   
 9. Karmo Tisler              00:39:31 17:41:46   03:02 10  07:47 10  14:47 13  22:57 15  24:29 10  28:49 10  31:01  9  33:25  9  34:32  9  37:01  9  37:54  8  38:51  8  39:31  9 00:39:31
   18432 Võru                      M14            03:02 10  04:45 12  07:00 22  08:10 18  01:32  6  04:20 11  02:12  9  02:24 20  01:07 14  02:29 21  00:53  5  00:57  9  00:40 43
                                                  00:43     01:42     03:14     03:35     00:26     01:18     00:49     01:05     00:28     01:01     00:12     00:13     00:26   
10. Rudolf Mürk               00:39:45 17:40:27   03:27 14  08:24 13  14:31 11  21:32  8  23:41  7  28:19  8  30:43  8  33:07  8  34:22  8  36:43  8  37:54  8  39:15 10  39:45 10 00:39:45
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:27 14  04:57 15  06:07 14  07:01 12  02:09 22  04:38 15  02:24 12  02:24 20  01:15 19  02:21 15  01:11 32  01:21 32  00:30 33
                                                  01:08     01:54     02:21     02:26     01:03     01:36     01:01     01:05     00:36     00:53     00:30     00:37     00:16   
11. Andri Kepler              00:41:27 16:14:14   02:18  2  09:35 19  14:07  9  24:44 18  28:03 21  31:16 14  34:36 13  37:03 13  37:45 13  39:26 12  40:14 11  41:10 11  41:27 11 00:41:27
   18653 Kobras                    M14            02:18  2  07:17 32  04:32  4  10:37 25  03:19 36  03:13  3  03:20 23  02:27 22  00:42  2  01:41  3  00:48  3  00:56  6  00:17  4
                                                 -00:01     04:14     00:46     06:02     02:13     00:11     01:57     01:08     00:03     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:03   
12. Liina Raidla              00:42:14 16:54:39   03:08 11  07:56 11  14:58 14  22:47 12  26:01 16  30:40 12  32:58 12  35:59 12  37:24 12  39:43 13  40:45 12  41:48 12  42:14 12 00:42:14
   25688 Põlva                     VIPL           03:08 11  04:48 13  07:02 23  07:49 15  03:14 33  04:39 16  02:18 10  03:01 32  01:25 25  02:19 14  01:02 21  01:03 16  00:26 24
                                                  00:49     01:45     03:16     03:14     02:08     01:37     00:55     01:42     00:46     00:51     00:21     00:19     00:12   
13. Kuldar Leis               00:42:31 15:29:10   03:11 12  11:43 27  16:21 21  22:59 16  24:44 11  28:43  9  35:04 14  37:07 14  38:09 14  40:16 14  41:10 13  42:08 13  42:31 13 00:42:31
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           03:11 12  08:32 37  04:38  5  06:38 10  01:45 13  03:59  7  06:21 39  02:03  9  01:02 10  02:07  9  00:54  6  00:58 10  00:23 17
                                                  00:52     05:29     00:52     02:03     00:39     00:57     04:58     00:44     00:23     00:39     00:13     00:14     00:09   
14. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:21 15:18:14   05:19 34  09:56 23  15:25 15  25:29 20  27:32 18  32:45 17  35:08 15  37:43 15  39:18 15  41:30 15  42:37 14  44:01 14  44:21 14 00:44:21
    1677 Kape                      M75            05:19 34  04:37 11  05:29  9  10:04 22  02:03 20  05:13 20  02:23 11  02:35 27  01:35 36  02:12 12  01:07 24  01:24 34  00:20 11
                                                  03:00     01:34     01:43     05:29     00:57     02:11     01:00     01:16     00:56     00:44     00:26     00:40     00:06   
15. Monika Sulbi              00:44:37 17:16:47   03:45 18  08:59 16  15:29 16  25:59 21  27:41 19  32:49 19  35:47 16  38:02 16  39:24 16  42:15 16  43:12 15  44:14 15  44:37 15 00:44:37
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:45 18  05:14 19  06:30 15  10:30 24  01:42  8  05:08 19  02:58 18  02:15 15  01:22 22  02:51 31  00:57  9  01:02 15  00:23 17
                                                  01:26     02:11     02:44     05:55     00:36     02:06     01:35     00:56     00:43     01:23     00:16     00:18     00:09   
16. Hugo Ermel                00:44:53 17:27:37   03:36 16  08:37 15  15:42 17  22:06 10  25:17 14  31:38 15  36:27 19  38:45 19  40:18 19  42:39 18  43:41 16  44:34 16  44:53 16 00:44:53
   25966 SK Serviti                M14            03:36 16  05:01 17  07:05 24  06:24  7  03:11 32  06:21 32  04:49 38  02:18 16  01:33 32  02:21 15  01:02 21  00:53  4  00:19  8
                                                  01:17     01:58     03:19     01:49     02:05     03:19     03:26     00:59     00:54     00:53     00:21     00:09     00:05   
17. Oliver Tennisberg         00:45:04 16:57:53   05:17 33  10:47 24  16:47 23  24:47 19  31:42 24  35:43 22  37:46 21  39:57 22  40:56 20  42:55 20  43:50 18  44:49 18  45:04 17 00:45:04
   13688 MHG                       M14            05:17 33  05:30 23  06:00 12  08:00 17  06:55 42  04:01  8  02:03  5  02:11 13  00:59  8  01:59  7  00:55  7  00:59 12  00:15  2
                                                  02:58     02:27     02:14     03:25     05:49     00:59     00:40     00:52     00:20     00:31     00:14     00:15     00:01   
18. Robert Ainsoo             00:45:13 17:27:40   03:38 17  08:35 14  15:44 18  22:03  9  25:17 14  31:40 16  36:23 18  38:43 18  40:17 18  42:38 17  43:42 17  44:46 17  45:13 18 00:45:13
   25917 Põlva                     M14            03:38 17  04:57 15  07:09 25  06:19  6  03:14 33  06:23 33  04:43 34  02:20 17  01:34 34  02:21 15  01:04 23  01:04 19  00:27 27
                                                  01:19     01:54     03:23     01:44     02:08     03:21     03:20     01:01     00:55     00:53     00:23     00:20     00:13   
19. Darius Kostõgov           00:45:25 16:57:38   05:00 30  12:03 30  24:40 37  30:38 25  32:02 25  36:00 23  38:07 22  39:51 21  41:00 21  43:22 21  44:13 20  45:07 19  45:25 19 00:45:25
   25842 Tilsi PK                  M14            05:00 30  07:03 31  12:37 45  05:58  3  01:24  3  03:58  6  02:07  6  01:44  4  01:09 16  02:22 18  00:51  4  00:54  5  00:18  6
                                                  02:41     04:00     08:51     01:23     00:18     00:56     00:44     00:25     00:30     00:54     00:10     00:10     00:04   
20. Kersti Kõrge              00:45:53 17:16:44   03:53 20  09:14 18  15:44 18  26:09 22  27:57 20  32:57 20  35:55 17  38:28 17  39:50 17  42:49 19  43:59 19  45:26 20  45:53 20 00:45:53
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           03:53 20  05:21 22  06:30 15  10:25 23  01:48 17  05:00 18  02:58 18  02:33 25  01:22 22  02:59 32  01:10 29  01:27 36  00:27 27
                                                  01:34     02:18     02:44     05:50     00:42     01:58     01:35     01:14     00:43     01:31     00:29     00:43     00:13   
21. Martin Tõrra              00:46:10 17:57:44   03:13 13  07:40  9  14:37 12  22:49 13  25:08 13  30:46 13  32:54 11  34:59 11  35:56 11  38:30 11  44:28 21  45:46 21  46:10 21 00:46:10
     718 Kobras                    M75            03:13 13  04:27 10  06:57 21  08:12 19  02:19 23  05:38 22  02:08  7  02:05 11  00:57  6  02:34 25  05:58 45  01:18 31  00:24 20
                                                  00:54     01:24     03:11     03:37     01:13     02:36     00:45     00:46     00:18     01:06     05:17     00:34     00:10   
22. Signe Sada                00:46:30 17:26:32   04:39 27  09:51 22  16:42 22  23:06 17  26:20 17  32:47 18  37:27 20  39:48 20  41:21 22  43:43 22  45:01 22  46:04 22  46:30 22 00:46:30
   25970 Saverna                   VIPL           04:39 27  05:12 18  06:51 20  06:24  7  03:14 33  06:27 34  04:40 32  02:21 19  01:33 32  02:22 18  01:18 37  01:03 16  00:26 24
                                                  02:20     02:09     03:05     01:49     02:08     03:25     03:17     01:02     00:54     00:54     00:37     00:19     00:12   
23. Maarika Tamm              00:49:23 18:13:53   03:49 19  13:07 37  21:57 35  29:21 24  31:28 23  36:17 24  38:52 23  41:06 23  42:28 23  46:53 23  47:54 23  49:03 23  49:23 23 00:49:23
   26386                           VIPL           03:49 19  09:18 39  08:50 35  07:24 14  02:07 21  04:49 17  02:35 16  02:14 14  01:22 22  04:25 44  01:01 15  01:09 22  00:20 11
                                                  01:30     06:15     05:04     02:49     01:01     01:47     01:12     00:55     00:43     02:57     00:20     00:25     00:06   
24. Karen Saadik              00:52:14 15:13:18   03:57 21  09:13 17  17:03 24  27:53 23  29:36 22  35:06 21  39:20 24  41:52 24  46:39 24  49:10 24  50:23 24  51:46 24  52:14 24 00:52:14
   25944                           VIPL           03:57 21  05:16 20  07:50 28  10:50 26  01:43 11  05:30 21  04:14 29  02:32 23  04:47 45  02:31 22  01:13 34  01:23 33  00:28 30
                                                  01:38     02:13     04:04     06:15     00:37     02:28     02:51     01:13     04:08     01:03     00:32     00:39     00:14   
25. Maigi Mäela               00:52:44 17:19:08   02:43  5  06:58  7  12:14  6  36:43 34  39:17 31  43:12 25  45:39 25  47:31 25  48:31 25  50:19 25  51:17 25  52:20 25  52:44 25 00:52:44
   25939 Põlva                     VIPL           02:43  5  04:15  9  05:16  8  24:29 43  02:34 25  03:55  5  02:27 14  01:52  6  01:00  9  01:48  4  00:58 11  01:03 16  00:24 20
                                                  00:24     01:12     01:30     19:54     01:28     00:53     01:04     00:33     00:21     00:20     00:17     00:19     00:10   
26. Aliki Lehemets            00:59:36 15:05:16   06:11 44  12:40 34  20:54 30  36:01 31  37:47 28  43:30 28  50:08 28  52:43 26  54:13 27  56:51 28  57:52 28  59:02 26  59:36 26 00:59:36
   25771 Põlva                     VIPL           06:11 44  06:29 24  08:14 30  15:07 35  01:46 15  05:43 26  06:38 43  02:35 27  01:30 29  02:38 27  01:01 15  01:10 24  00:34 40
                                                  03:52     03:26     04:28     10:32     00:40     02:41     05:15     01:16     00:51     01:10     00:20     00:26     00:20   
27. Kriselle Soitu            00:59:39 15:05:14   06:03 43  12:39 33  20:55 31  36:04 32  37:50 29  43:32 29  50:09 29  52:46 27  54:14 28  56:54 29  57:55 29  59:05 27  59:39 27 00:59:39
   25941                           N14            06:03 43  06:36 25  08:16 33  15:09 36  01:46 15  05:42 24  06:37 42  02:37 29  01:28 27  02:40 29  01:01 15  01:10 24  00:34 40
                                                  03:44     03:33     04:30     10:34     00:40     02:40     05:14     01:18     00:49     01:12     00:20     00:26     00:20   
28. Triinu Vares              00:59:41 15:05:09   05:59 42  12:45 35  20:59 32  36:11 33  37:53 30  43:35 30  50:17 30  52:49 28  54:18 30  56:57 30  57:58 30  59:08 28  59:41 28 00:59:41
   25904 Põlva                     VIPL           05:59 42  06:46 27  08:14 30  15:12 37  01:42  8  05:42 24  06:42 44  02:32 23  01:29 28  02:39 28  01:01 15  01:10 24  00:33 39
                                                  03:40     03:43     04:28     10:37     00:36     02:40     05:19     01:13     00:50     01:11     00:20     00:26     00:19   
29. Emily Vinne               01:00:08 15:05:23   04:53 29  11:48 28  20:03 28  35:50 29  37:35 26  43:20 26  49:50 26  52:49 28  54:08 26  56:40 26  57:41 26  59:36 29  60:08 29 01:00:08
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          VIPL           04:53 29  06:55 29  08:15 32  15:47 39  01:45 13  05:45 28  06:30 40  02:59 31  01:19 21  02:32 23  01:01 15  01:55 43  00:32 36
                                                  02:34     03:52     04:29     11:12     00:39     02:43     05:07     01:40     00:40     01:04     00:20     01:11     00:18   
30. Katrin Vinne              01:00:16 15:05:17   05:00 30  11:55 29  20:08 29  35:57 30  37:41 27  43:25 27  49:55 27  52:56 30  54:14 28  56:47 27  57:48 27  59:41 30  60:16 30 01:00:16
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           05:00 30  06:55 29  08:13 29  15:49 40  01:44 12  05:44 27  06:30 40  03:01 32  01:18 20  02:33 24  01:01 15  01:53 42  00:35 42
                                                  02:41     03:52     04:27     11:14     00:38     02:42     05:07     01:42     00:39     01:05     00:20     01:09     00:21   
31. Helina Kolsar             01:02:29 15:01:44   02:59  9  07:05  8  11:45  5  17:12  3  24:08  8  52:26 41  55:27 38  57:16 33  58:10 32  60:12 32  61:11 32  62:07 31  62:29 31 01:02:29
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           02:59  9  04:06  7  04:40  6  05:27  2  06:56 43  28:18 45  03:01 20  01:49  5  00:54  5  02:02  8  00:59 13  00:56  6  00:22 14
                                                  00:40     01:03     00:54     00:52     05:50     25:16     01:38     00:30     00:15     00:34     00:18     00:12     00:08   
32. Tiina Saago               01:02:54 15:15:39   04:40 28  12:58 36  21:56 34  36:59 35  40:57 32  47:06 32  50:54 31  54:48 31  56:18 31  59:23 31  60:46 31  62:22 32  62:54 32 01:02:54
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           04:40 28  08:18 36  08:58 36  15:03 34  03:58 39  06:09 30  03:48 26  03:54 41  01:30 29  03:05 33  01:23 41  01:36 40  00:32 36
                                                  02:21     05:15     05:12     10:28     02:52     03:07     02:25     02:35     00:51     01:37     00:42     00:52     00:18   
33. Lenna Saarniit            01:05:52 16:58:43   05:22 35  18:07 41  27:54 43  39:36 40  42:19 36  49:34 34  54:03 33  57:39 35  59:38 35  63:03 34  64:13 33  65:23 33  65:52 33 01:05:52
   25926 Põlva Kool                N14            05:22 35  12:45 43  09:47 38  11:42 30  02:43 27  07:15 39  04:29 30  03:36 38  01:59 39  03:25 35  01:10 29  01:10 24  00:29 32
                                                  03:03     09:42     06:01     07:07     01:37     04:13     03:06     02:17     01:20     01:57     00:29     00:26     00:15   
34. Silvia Saarniit           01:05:53 16:58:44   05:07 32  18:08 42  27:40 42  39:31 38  42:19 36  49:30 33  54:03 33  57:39 35  59:39 36  63:05 35  64:16 34  65:30 34  65:53 34 01:05:53
   16611 Addinol                   VIPL           05:07 32  13:01 45  09:32 37  11:51 31  02:48 30  07:11 38  04:33 31  03:36 38  02:00 40  03:26 36  01:11 32  01:14 30  00:23 17
                                                  02:48     09:58     05:46     07:16     01:42     04:09     03:10     02:17     01:21     01:58     00:30     00:30     00:09   
35. Sulev Piiri               01:06:31 17:17:07   04:20 23  10:56 25  21:24 33  31:04 26  43:13 39  50:01 37  53:35 32  56:50 32  58:15 33  62:25 33  64:26 35  66:01 35  66:31 35 01:06:31
    4445 Kobras                    M75            04:20 23  06:36 25  10:28 42  09:40 21  12:09 45  06:48 35  03:34 24  03:15 34  01:25 25  04:10 43  02:01 44  01:35 39  00:30 33
                                                  02:01     03:33     06:42     05:05     11:03     03:46     02:11     01:56     00:46     02:42     01:20     00:51     00:16   
36. Liina Saarniit            01:06:35 16:58:40   05:24 36  18:13 44  28:01 44  39:33 39  42:18 35  49:39 35  54:19 36  57:44 37  59:40 37  63:13 36  64:31 36  66:04 36  66:35 36 01:06:35
   25769 Põlva                     VIPL           05:24 36  12:49 44  09:48 39  11:32 28  02:45 29  07:21 40  04:40 32  03:25 36  01:56 38  03:33 38  01:18 37  01:33 37  00:31 35
                                                  03:05     09:46     06:02     06:57     01:39     04:19     03:17     02:06     01:17     02:05     00:37     00:49     00:17   
37. Marko Saarniit            01:06:47 16:58:28   05:34 38  18:12 43  28:11 45  39:44 41  42:28 38  49:50 36  54:37 37  58:18 38  59:50 38  63:24 37  64:42 37  66:15 37  66:47 37 01:06:47
   25925                           M14            05:34 38  12:38 42  09:59 40  11:33 29  02:44 28  07:22 41  04:47 37  03:41 40  01:32 31  03:34 39  01:18 37  01:33 37  00:32 36
                                                  03:15     09:35     06:13     06:58     01:38     04:20     03:24     02:22     00:53     02:06     00:37     00:49     00:18   
38. Helle Jaaniste            01:08:20 16:26:29   05:46 39  15:00 38  26:09 40  38:35 36  41:43 34  50:17 38  54:03 33  57:38 34  59:26 34  63:34 38  65:28 38  67:33 38  68:20 38 01:08:20
    3011 Ilves                     N70            05:46 39  09:14 38  11:09 43  12:26 32  03:08 31  08:34 42  03:46 25  03:35 37  01:48 37  04:08 42  01:54 43  02:05 45  00:47 45
                                                  03:27     06:11     07:23     07:51     02:02     05:32     02:23     02:16     01:09     02:40     01:13     01:21     00:33   
39. Oliver Alanurm            01:10:07 16:37:50   05:52 40  17:33 39  25:13 38  41:20 42  44:49 40  51:52 39  55:44 39  61:47 39  63:53 39  67:36 39  68:43 39  69:48 39  70:07 39 01:10:07
   22512 MHG                       M14            05:52 40  11:41 40  07:40 26  16:07 41  03:29 37  07:03 36  03:52 27  06:03 44  02:06 41  03:43 40  01:07 24  01:05 20  00:19  8
                                                  03:33     08:38     03:54     11:32     02:23     04:01     02:29     04:44     01:27     02:15     00:26     00:21     00:05   
39. Marek Alanurm             01:10:07 16:37:50   05:52 40  17:33 39  25:13 38  41:20 42  44:49 40  51:52 39  55:44 39  61:47 39  63:53 39  67:36 39  68:43 39  69:48 39  70:07 39 01:10:07
   26390 Tartu                     VIPL           05:52 40  11:41 40  07:40 26  16:07 41  03:29 37  07:03 36  03:52 27  06:03 44  02:06 41  03:43 40  01:07 24  01:05 20  00:19  8
                                                  03:33     08:38     03:54     11:32     02:23     04:01     02:29     04:44     01:27     02:15     00:26     00:21     00:05   
41. Tiina Sedman              01:12:54 17:38:07   04:07 22  10:59 26  22:16 36  35:14 27  47:11 43  59:56 42  62:41 42  65:14 42  66:24 42  69:30 41  70:48 41  72:27 41  72:54 41 01:12:54
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           04:07 22  06:52 28  11:17 44  12:58 33  11:57 44  12:45 43  02:45 17  02:33 25  01:10 17  03:06 34  01:18 37  01:39 41  00:27 27
                                                  01:48     03:49     07:31     08:23     10:51     09:43     01:22     01:14     00:31     01:38     00:37     00:55     00:13   
42. Liina Vagula              01:17:07 15:15:18   04:32 25  12:10 32  18:48 25  53:19 44  55:53 45  62:01 43  65:10 43  69:23 43  71:47 44  74:21 42  75:31 42  76:41 42  77:07 42 01:17:07
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      VIPL           04:32 25  07:38 35  06:38 18  34:31 44  02:34 25  06:08 29  03:09 22  04:13 43  02:24 44  02:34 25  01:10 29  01:10 24  00:26 24
                                                  02:13     04:35     02:52     29:56     01:28     03:06     01:46     02:54     01:45     01:06     00:29     00:26     00:12   
43. Eve Hütt                  01:17:30 15:15:20   04:33 26  12:06 31  18:52 26  53:26 45  55:48 44  62:08 44  65:13 44  69:24 44  71:47 44  74:29 43  75:37 43  77:02 43  77:30 43 01:17:30
   25967 Laheda SK                 VIPL           04:33 26  07:33 34  06:46 19  34:34 45  02:22 24  06:20 31  03:05 21  04:11 42  02:23 43  02:42 30  01:08 27  01:25 35  00:28 30
                                                  02:14     04:30     03:00     29:59     01:16     03:18     01:42     02:52     01:44     01:14     00:27     00:41     00:14   
44. Triin Rilanto             01:19:21 17:26:19   04:20 23  09:38 21  19:51 27  35:24 28  41:05 33  46:45 31  62:23 41  65:13 41  66:04 41  76:32 45  77:48 45  78:57 44  79:21 44 01:19:21
   24544 Võru vald                 VIPL           04:20 23  05:18 21  10:13 41  15:33 38  05:41 40  05:40 23  15:38 45  02:50 30  00:51  3  10:28 45  01:16 36  01:09 22  00:24 20
                                                  02:01     02:15     06:27     10:58     04:35     02:38     14:15     01:31     00:12     09:00     00:35     00:25     00:10   
45. Mari Zõbin                01:19:42 16:47:47   10:53 45  18:25 45  27:11 41  38:35 36  45:02 42  62:10 45  66:55 45  70:12 45  71:46 43  75:13 44  77:01 44  78:58 45  79:42 45 01:19:42
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           10:53 45  07:32 33  08:46 34  11:24 27  06:27 41  17:08 44  04:45 36  03:17 35  01:34 34  03:27 37  01:48 42  01:57 44  00:44 44
                                                  08:34     04:29     05:00     06:49     05:21     14:06     03:22     01:58     00:55     01:59     01:07     01:13     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     03:03     03:46     04:35     01:06     02:43     01:23     01:19     00:39     01:28     00:41     00:44     00:14   00:23:56

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 2.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 45)   3.( 46)   4.( 37)   5.( 40)   6.( 38)   7.( 36)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:20:17 16:56:09   01:07  1  07:12  1  08:45  1  11:42  1  15:32  1  16:44  1  18:15  1  19:10  1  19:58  1  20:17  1 00:20:17
   14470 Kobras                    M12            01:07  1  06:05  2  01:33  1  02:57  1  03:50  3  01:12  3  01:31  1  00:55  2  00:48  1  00:19  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:23:51 17:19:55   01:38  7  07:42  2  09:22  2  12:32  2  18:12  2  19:27  2  21:30  2  22:30  2  23:28  2  23:51  2 00:23:51
   23395 Kobras                    M12            01:38  7  06:04  1  01:40  2  03:10  2  05:40  8  01:15  4  02:03  3  01:00  6  00:58  5  00:23 10
                                                  00:31    -00:01     00:07     00:13     01:50     00:03     00:32     00:05     00:10     00:04   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:25:58 16:18:39   01:27  3  08:27  4  12:52  5  16:48  5  20:39  3  21:33  3  23:40  3  24:38  3  25:38  3  25:58  3 00:25:58
   16600 Kobras                    M12            01:27  3  07:00  5  04:25  8  03:56  7  03:51  4  00:54  1  02:07  4  00:58  5  01:00  6  00:20  4
                                                  00:20     00:55     02:52     00:59     00:01    -00:18     00:36     00:03     00:12     00:01   
 4. Harriet Koppel            00:27:12 17:32:25   01:15  2  10:57  9  15:23  9  19:08  7  22:16  7  23:12  7  25:11  4  26:00  4  26:55  4  27:12  4 00:27:12
   20228 Katoliku                  N12            01:15  2  09:42  9  04:26  9  03:45  3  03:08  1  00:56  2  01:59  2  00:49  1  00:55  4  00:17  2
                                                  00:08     03:37     02:53     00:48    -00:42    -00:16     00:28    -00:06     00:07    -00:02   
 5. Toomas Mattus             00:27:29 16:07:52   01:38  7  08:29  6  14:12  6  17:58  6  21:46  6  23:07  6  25:14  5  26:19  5  27:13  5  27:29  5 00:27:29
   16982 Kobras                    M12            01:38  7  06:51  4  05:43 10  03:46  4  03:48  2  01:21  5  02:07  4  01:05  8  00:54  2  00:16  1
                                                  00:31     00:46     04:10     00:49    -00:02     00:09     00:36     00:10     00:06    -00:03   
 6. Ants Liivamägi            00:31:17 18:04:29   01:28  4  08:28  5  14:55  8  19:34  9  24:36  8  26:21  8  28:39  6  29:45  6  30:57  6  31:17  6 00:31:17
   14168 Tartu                     M12            01:28  4  07:00  5  06:27 12  04:39  8  05:02  7  01:45  8  02:18  6  01:06 10  01:12  9  00:20  4
                                                  00:21     00:55     04:54     01:42     01:12     00:33     00:47     00:11     00:24     00:01   
 7. Madis Veski               00:32:06 17:11:03   01:37  6  08:17  3  14:18  7  19:23  8  25:52  9  27:37  9  29:55  7  30:52  7  31:46  7  32:06  7 00:32:06
   22764 Serviti SK                M12            01:37  6  06:40  3  06:01 11  05:05  9  06:29  9  01:45  8  02:18  6  00:57  4  00:54  2  00:20  4
                                                  00:30     00:35     04:28     02:08     02:39     00:33     00:47     00:02     00:06     00:01   
 8. Oliver Lätt               00:33:03 15:12:07   01:35  5  10:22  7  12:10  3  16:02  3  21:01  4  22:49  4  30:44  8  31:39  8  32:41  8  33:03  8 00:33:03
   22763 Serviti SK                M12            01:35  5  08:47  7  01:48  3  03:52  6  04:59  6  01:48 10  07:55 11  00:55  2  01:02  7  00:22  9
                                                  00:28     02:42     00:15     00:55     01:09     00:36     06:24     00:00     00:14     00:03   
 9. Henri Madismäe            00:33:59 15:12:10   01:38  7  10:30  8  12:26  4  16:15  4  21:09  5  22:53  5  30:58  9  32:03  9  33:28  9  33:59  9 00:33:59
   22933 Serviti SK                M12            01:38  7  08:52  8  01:56  5  03:49  5  04:54  5  01:44  7  08:05 12  01:05  8  01:25 12  00:31 12
                                                  00:31     02:47     00:23     00:52     01:04     00:32     06:34     00:10     00:37     00:12   
10. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:37:54 18:22:08   02:45 12  12:30 10  16:03 12  22:51 11  30:03 11  31:43 11  35:21 11  36:23 10  37:30 10  37:54 10 00:37:54
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:45 12  09:45 10  03:33  7  06:48 11  07:12 11  01:40  6  03:38  9  01:02  7  01:07  8  00:24 11
                                                  01:38     03:40     02:00     03:51     03:22     00:28     02:07     00:07     00:19     00:05   
11. Iiris Mõttus              00:38:21 18:33:42   02:06 11  12:39 11  15:40 10  22:25 10  29:08 10  31:10 10  35:04 10  36:39 11  38:00 11  38:21 11 00:38:21
   12689 Ülenurme lasteaed         N12            02:06 11  10:33 11  03:01  6  06:45 10  06:43 10  02:02 11  03:54 10  01:35 12  01:21 11  00:21  8
                                                  00:59     04:28     01:28     03:48     02:53     00:50     02:23     00:40     00:33     00:02   
12. Kaisa Joala               00:39:19 16:14:26   01:54 10  13:58 12  15:48 11  23:43 12  31:20 12  33:32 12  36:35 12  37:47 12  38:59 12  39:19 12 00:39:19
   25744 Kanepi vald               N12            01:54 10  12:04 12  01:50  4  07:55 12  07:37 12  02:12 12  03:03  8  01:12 11  01:12  9  00:20  4
                                                  00:47     05:59     00:17     04:58     03:47     01:00     01:32     00:17     00:24     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:07     06:04     01:33     02:57     03:08     00:54     01:31     00:49     00:48     00:16   00:19:07

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 58)   2.( 51)   3.( 37)   4.( 39)   5.( 40)   6.( 36)   7.( 35)   8.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:11:40 15:46:47   01:30  4  03:11  6  04:24  3  06:07  2  07:47  2  09:37  1  10:30  1  11:21  1  11:40  1 00:11:40
   12150 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:30  4  01:41  7  01:13  3  01:43  2  01:40  1  01:50  2  00:53  2  00:51  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Roland Johanson           00:12:16 16:18:32   01:32  5  03:01  3  04:03  1  05:48  1  07:41  1  09:49  2  10:54  2  11:54  2  12:16  2 00:12:16
    1312 Kobras                    M10            01:32  5  01:29  4  01:02  2  01:45  3  01:53  3  02:08  4  01:05  7  01:00  6  00:22 12
                                                  00:02    -00:12    -00:11     00:02     00:13     00:18     00:12     00:09     00:03   
 3. Karlis Jahu               00:12:32 16:18:28   01:34  7  03:02  4  04:03  1  06:10  3  07:56  3  10:01  3  11:07  3  12:10  3  12:32  3 00:12:32
   26308                           M10            01:34  7  01:28  3  01:01  1  02:07  4  01:46  2  02:05  3  01:06  8  01:03  8  00:22 12
                                                  00:04    -00:13    -00:12     00:24     00:06     00:15     00:13     00:12     00:03   
 4. Mariann Zernant           00:13:37 18:40:21   01:28  3  03:04  5  04:27  4  06:38  4  08:55  4  11:18  4  12:12  4  13:17  4  13:37  4 00:13:37
   13655 Ilves                     N10            01:28  3  01:36  5  01:23  4  02:11  6  02:17  8  02:23  5  00:54  3  01:05 10  00:20  6
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:10     00:28     00:37     00:33     00:01     00:14     00:01   
 5. Johanna Oras              00:14:03 18:39:47   01:20  1  02:27  1  06:19  7  07:58  6  10:01  6  11:50  5  12:48  5  13:42  5  14:03  5 00:14:03
   14785 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:20  1  01:07  1  03:52 19  01:39  1  02:03  6  01:49  1  00:58  4  00:54  3  00:21  9
                                                 -00:10    -00:34     02:39    -00:04     00:23    -00:01     00:05     00:03     00:02   
 6. Rebeca Hiiesalu           00:15:48 16:23:34   01:51 11  03:28  8  05:17  5  07:56  5  09:57  5  12:26  6  14:12  6  15:27  6  15:48  6 00:15:48
   25442 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:51 11  01:37  6  01:49  8  02:39 11  02:01  5  02:29  8  01:46 19  01:15 18  00:21  9
                                                  00:21    -00:04     00:36     00:56     00:21     00:39     00:53     00:24     00:02   
 7. Manivald Jakobson         00:17:06 15:46:46   01:33  6  03:15  7  06:01  6  08:19  7  10:50  7  14:23  7  15:36  7  16:46  7  17:06  7 00:17:06
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:33  6  01:42  8  02:46 14  02:18  7  02:31 11  03:33 18  01:13 13  01:10 15  00:20  6
                                                  00:03     00:01     01:33     00:35     00:51     01:43     00:20     00:19     00:01   
 8. Maarja Oras               00:17:37 18:41:24   01:24  2  02:41  2  08:33 14  11:04 11  13:01 11  15:25  9  16:12  8  17:15  8  17:37  8 00:17:37
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N10            01:24  2  01:17  2  05:52 24  02:31 10  01:57  4  02:24  6  00:47  1  01:03  8  00:22 12
                                                 -00:06    -00:24     04:39     00:48     00:17     00:34    -00:06     00:12     00:03   
 9. Jette-Ly Assor            00:18:11 16:19:50   01:41 10  04:35 14  06:20  8  09:01  8  12:34  8  15:43 10  16:52  9  17:50  9  18:11  9 00:18:11
   17915 Kobras                    N08            01:41 10  02:54 18  01:45  7  02:41 12  03:33 16  03:09 13  01:09 12  00:58  5  00:21  9
                                                  00:11     01:13     00:32     00:58     01:53     01:19     00:16     00:07     00:02   
10. Luisa Nõmmik              00:18:31 16:19:48   01:39  9  04:38 16  06:22  9  09:07  9  12:37  9  15:47 11  17:05 10  18:14 10  18:31 10 00:18:31
   19597 Kobras                    N08            01:39  9  02:59 20  01:44  6  02:45 13  03:30 15  03:10 14  01:18 15  01:09 14  00:17  1
                                                  00:09     01:18     00:31     01:02     01:50     01:20     00:25     00:18    -00:02   
11. Karel Markus Kähr         00:19:04 16:52:59   02:02 14  03:57 10  08:08 10  10:36 10  12:41 10  15:08  8  17:33 11  18:39 11  19:04 11 00:19:04
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M08            02:02 14  01:55 10  04:11 21  02:28  8  02:05  7  02:27  7  02:25 23  01:06 11  00:25 20
                                                  00:32     00:14     02:58     00:45     00:25     00:37     01:32     00:15     00:06   
12. Karolin Möller            00:19:38 16:20:48   02:37 19  04:58 18  08:51 15  12:01 15  14:22 13  17:06 12  18:14 12  19:16 12  19:38 12 00:19:38
   25846 Põlva Spordikool          N08            02:37 19  02:21 15  03:53 20  03:10 15  02:21 10  02:44 10  01:08 10  01:02  7  00:22 12
                                                  01:07     00:40     02:40     01:27     00:41     00:54     00:15     00:11     00:03   
13. Rando Jaaksoo             00:21:28 17:09:20   01:58 13  03:41  9  09:27 16  11:36 14  14:18 12  18:13 13  20:23 14  21:10 13  21:28 13 00:21:28
   19700 Tartu                     M10            01:58 13  01:43  9  05:46 23  02:09  5  02:42 12  03:55 21  02:10 21  00:47  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:28     00:02     04:33     00:26     01:02     02:05     01:17    -00:04    -00:01   
14. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:21:59 17:22:31   02:28 16  06:09 20  08:13 12  11:15 12  16:18 15  19:00 14  20:03 13  21:33 14  21:59 14 00:21:59
   26325 Piigaste                  N08            02:28 16  03:41 26  02:04  9  03:02 14  05:03 25  02:42  9  01:03  6  01:30 21  00:26 21
                                                  00:58     02:00     00:51     01:19     03:23     00:52     00:10     00:39     00:07   
15. Mari Iher                 00:22:32 18:49:56   03:08 20  05:55 19  08:09 11  13:21 17  16:55 18  19:39 17  20:55 17  22:08 15  22:32 15 00:22:32
   15147 Tartu                     N08            03:08 20  02:47 17  02:14 12  05:12 25  03:34 17  02:44 10  01:16 14  01:13 17  00:24 18
                                                  01:38     01:06     01:01     03:29     01:54     00:54     00:23     00:22     00:05   
16. Agnes Tennisberg          00:22:51 17:00:01   02:13 15  04:51 17  10:21 21  13:33 19  15:53 14  19:06 15  20:47 16  22:33 17  22:51 16 00:22:51
   14871 Tartu                     N10            02:13 15  02:38 16  05:30 22  03:12 16  02:20  9  03:13 15  01:41 18  01:46 22  00:18  2
                                                  00:43     00:57     04:17     01:29     00:40     01:23     00:48     00:55    -00:01   
17. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:22:59 17:22:14   03:17 21  06:51 21  08:15 13  11:29 13  16:30 16  19:19 16  20:40 15  22:30 16  22:59 17 00:22:59
   23397 Kobras                    M08            03:17 21  03:34 25  01:24  5  03:14 17  05:01 24  02:49 12  01:21 16  01:50 23  00:29 24
                                                  01:47     01:53     00:11     01:31     03:21     00:59     00:28     00:59     00:10   
18. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:24:15 16:50:50   04:35 27  07:30 25  09:42 17  13:16 16  16:38 17  20:06 18  22:36 18  23:48 18  24:15 18 00:24:15
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:35 27  02:55 19  02:12 11  03:34 20  03:22 14  03:28 17  02:30 24  01:12 16  00:27 22
                                                  03:05     01:14     00:59     01:51     01:42     01:38     01:37     00:21     00:08   
19. Romet Paatsi              00:25:58 14:51:33   02:28 16  04:35 14  10:39 23            18:45 21  23:15 19  24:23 19  25:29 19  25:58 19 00:25:58
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:28 16  02:07 12  06:04 25                                01:08 10  01:06 11  00:29 24
                                                  00:58     00:26     04:51                                   00:15     00:15     00:10   
20. Tanel Laaneväli           00:26:01 14:51:32   02:31 18  04:33 13  10:40 24  14:26 22  18:47 22  23:23 20  24:25 20  25:33 20  26:01 20 00:26:01
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M10            02:31 18  02:02 11  06:07 26  03:46 22  04:21 20  04:36 23  01:02  5  01:08 13  00:28 23
                                                  01:01     00:21     04:54     02:03     02:41     02:46     00:09     00:17     00:09   
21. Hanna Brit Ermel          00:27:34 16:46:48   04:08 24  07:09 23  09:52 19  16:42 24  19:59 24  23:26 21  25:37 21  26:58 21  27:34 21 00:27:34
   26389 Saverna                   N08            04:08 24  03:01 21  02:43 13  06:50 27  03:17 13  03:27 16  02:11 22  01:21 20  00:36 26
                                                  02:38     01:20     01:30     05:07     01:37     01:37     01:18     00:30     00:17   
22. Emma Liisa Kepler         00:28:51 16:15:23   04:01 23  07:28 24  10:22 22  13:50 20  18:26 20  23:54 22  26:27 22  28:27 22  28:51 22 00:28:51
   20532 Johannese kool            N08            04:01 23  03:27 23  02:54 15  03:28 19  04:36 21  05:28 24  02:33 25  02:00 26  00:24 18
                                                  02:31     01:46     01:41     01:45     02:56     03:38     01:40     01:09     00:05   
23. Mona Pau                  00:28:54 16:15:22   03:33 22  07:02 22  10:03 20  13:54 21  17:28 19  23:54 22  26:38 23  28:31 23  28:54 23 00:28:54
   25951 Johannese Kool Rosmal     N08            03:33 22  03:29 24  03:01 16  03:51 23  03:34 17  06:26 27  02:44 27  01:53 24  00:23 17
                                                  02:03     01:48     01:48     02:08     01:54     04:36     01:51     01:02     00:04   
24. Kaur Joala                00:31:18 16:09:14   04:22 25  09:22 27  13:05 25  16:23 23  21:21 25  27:05 24  29:02 24  30:56 24  31:18 24 00:31:18
   25743 Kanepi vald               M08            04:22 25  05:00 28  03:43 17  03:18 18  04:58 23  05:44 26  01:57 20  01:54 25  00:22 12
                                                  02:52     03:19     02:30     01:35     03:18     03:54     01:04     01:03     00:03   
25. Koit Hallik               00:33:41 18:25:11   01:38  8  03:57 10  16:16 27  18:44 25  27:38 26  31:20 26  32:27 26  33:21 25  33:41 25 00:33:41
   15085 Tartu                     M08            01:38  8  02:19 14  12:19 28  02:28  8  08:54 28  03:42 19  01:07  9  00:54  3  00:20  6
                                                  00:08     00:38     11:06     00:45     07:14     01:52     00:14     00:03     00:01   
26. Ebe Hallik                00:34:28 18:25:08   01:54 12  04:01 12  17:49 28  23:53 27  27:46 27  31:30 27  32:54 27  34:09 26  34:28 26 00:34:28
   13105 Tartu                     N10            01:54 12  02:07 12  13:48 29  06:04 26  03:53 19  03:44 20  01:24 17  01:15 18  00:19  4
                                                  00:24     00:26     12:35     04:21     02:13     01:54     00:31     00:24     00:00   
27. Joel Martin Tennisberg    00:35:04 17:00:36   04:26 26  07:46 26  09:50 18  13:30 18  19:23 23  28:47 25  31:27 25  34:10 27  35:04 27 00:35:04
   22244 Tartu                     M08            04:26 26  03:20 22  02:04  9  03:40 21  05:53 26  09:24 28  02:40 26  02:43 28  00:54 27
                                                  02:56     01:39     00:51     01:57     04:13     07:34     01:47     01:52     00:35   
28. Paul Olle Ojasoo          00:41:35 17:22:11   07:49 29  12:38 29  20:05 29  24:31 28  29:21 28  34:58 28  38:00 28  40:17 28  41:35 28 00:41:35
   24341 Luunja                    M08            07:49 29  04:49 27  07:27 27  04:26 24  04:50 22  05:37 25  03:02 28  02:17 27  01:18 29
                                                  06:19     03:08     06:14     02:43     03:10     03:47     02:09     01:26     00:59   
29. August Truusalu           00:50:51 17:36:31   05:46 28  11:40 28  15:24 26  22:54 26  31:03 29  41:45 29  45:18 29  49:53 29  50:51 29 00:50:51
   22155 Võru                      M08            05:46 28  05:54 29  03:44 18  07:30 28  08:09 27  10:42 29  03:33 29  04:35 29  00:58 28
                                                  04:16     04:13     02:31     05:47     06:29     08:52     02:40     03:44     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:20     01:07     01:01     01:39     01:40     01:49     00:47     00:47     00:17   00:10:27


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.09.2017 12:31:14 OK Kobras