Põlva 42. teisipäevak, Taevaskoja

19.09.2017
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Villu Serv
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [M08] [M10] [M12] [M14]
[M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E] [M35]
[M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60] [M65]
[M70] [M75] [N08] [N10] [N12] [N14]
[N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E] [N35] [N40]
[N45] [N50] [N55] [N60] [N65] [N70]
[VALIK] [VIPL] [VIPP] [VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 39)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 54)  18.( 37)  19.( 59)  20.( 53)  21.( 42)  22.( 41)  23.( 33)  24.( 40)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:58:08 18:59:04   01:22  2  03:03  2  03:39  2  06:10  2  10:29  1  10:58  1  14:17  2  15:03  2  17:34  2  19:49  2  21:17  1  22:24  1  25:31  1  30:59  2  34:03  2  35:26  2  39:07  3  42:02  3  42:51  2  44:25  2  45:30  2  48:39  2  51:00  2  55:47  1  57:53  1  58:08  1 00:58:08
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:22  2  01:41  2  00:36  3  02:31  1  04:19  2  00:29  1  03:19 10  00:46  2  02:31  4  02:15  2  01:28  1  01:07  4  03:07  1  05:28 13  03:04 10  01:23  1  03:41 14  02:55  3  00:49  1  01:34  1  01:05  1  03:09  3  02:21  5  04:47  1  02:06  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Klais                00:59:03 17:21:00   01:21  1  02:49  1  03:21  1  06:07  1  10:53  2  11:30  2  14:06  1  14:51  1  17:02  1  19:14  1  22:19  2  23:38  2  26:54  2  30:08  1  33:06  1  34:29  1  36:40  1  39:18  1  40:09  1  41:56  1  45:02  1  48:10  1  50:20  1  56:44  2  58:45  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:21  1  01:28  1  00:32  1  02:46  2  04:46  5  00:37  4  02:36  2  00:45  1  02:11  1  02:12  1  03:05  9  01:19  7  03:16  3  03:14  4  02:58  8  01:23  1  02:11  1  02:38  1  00:51  2  01:47  2  03:06 16  03:08  2  02:10  1  06:24 10  02:01  1  00:18  8
                                                 -00:01    -00:13    -00:04     00:15     00:27     00:08    -00:43    -00:01    -00:20    -00:03     01:37     00:12     00:09    -02:14    -00:06     00:00    -01:30    -00:17     00:02     00:13     02:01    -00:01    -00:11     01:37    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Alar Kume                 01:01:06 18:38:56   01:24  3  03:10  3  03:46  3  06:58  3  11:11  3  11:45  3  14:21  3  15:07  3  17:39  3  20:45  3  24:58  3  26:21  3  29:34  3  32:14  3  34:29  3  36:03  3  38:33  2  41:33  2  43:54  3  46:06  3  47:19  3  50:44  3  53:00  3  58:41  3  60:50  3  61:06  3 01:01:06
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:24  3  01:46  3  00:36  3  03:12  7  04:13  1  00:34  2  02:36  2  00:46  2  02:32  5  03:06  9  04:13 11  01:23  8  03:13  2  02:40  1  02:15  1  01:34  5  02:30  4  03:00  4  02:21 15  02:12  6  01:13  2  03:25  4  02:16  3  05:41  5  02:09  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:00     00:41    -00:06     00:05    -00:43     00:00     00:01     00:51     02:45     00:16     00:06    -02:48    -00:49     00:11    -01:11     00:05     01:32     00:38     00:08     00:16    -00:05     00:54     00:03     00:01   
 4. Arti Albert               01:03:02 18:07:07   01:33  7  03:42  7  04:24  7  07:16  6  12:34  5  13:11  5  16:18  5  17:06  5  19:44  6  22:28  5  25:05  4  27:04  5  30:35  4  33:38  4  36:14  4  37:58  4  40:26  4  43:19  4  44:10  4  47:15  4  48:37  4  52:09  4  54:34  4  60:27  4  62:43  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  7  02:09  9  00:42 11  02:52  3  05:18 10  00:37  4  03:07  8  00:48  4  02:38  7  02:44  5  02:37  7  01:59 14  03:31  4  03:03  2  02:36  3  01:44  8  02:28  3  02:53  2  00:51  2  03:05 13  01:22  7  03:32  6  02:25  6  05:53  6  02:16  7  00:19 10
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:06     00:21     00:59     00:08    -00:12     00:02     00:07     00:29     01:09     00:52     00:24    -02:25    -00:28     00:21    -01:13    -00:02     00:02     01:31     00:17     00:23     00:04     01:06     00:10     00:04   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              01:04:02 18:16:05   01:30  4  03:32  5  04:12  6  07:23  7  13:22 10  14:07 10  17:11  9  18:05  9  20:44  9  23:37  7  25:55  7  27:10  6  30:50  5  34:55  7  37:54  7  39:39  7  42:24  7  45:35  7  46:44  7  48:52  7  50:07  7  53:36  6  56:03  6  61:33  5  63:48  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:30  4  02:02  5  00:40  8  03:11  6  05:59 15  00:45 11  03:04  5  00:54 10  02:39  8  02:53  7  02:18  4  01:15  6  03:40  7  04:05 12  02:59  9  01:45  9  02:45  8  03:11  6  01:09  9  02:08  5  01:15  4  03:29  5  02:27  7  05:30  4  02:15  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:21     00:04     00:40     01:40     00:16    -00:15     00:08     00:08     00:38     00:50     00:08     00:33    -01:23    -00:05     00:22    -00:56     00:16     00:20     00:34     00:10     00:20     00:06     00:43     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:53 17:54:25   01:45 10  03:51  8  04:32  8  07:49  8  12:39  6  13:22  6  17:12 10  18:11 10  21:02 10  23:43  8  25:40  6  27:03  4  30:55  6  34:11  5  37:19  5  39:06  5  41:56  6  45:30  6  46:32  6  48:27  5  49:40  5  53:23  5  56:00  5  62:09  6  64:28  6  64:53  6 01:04:53
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:45 10  02:06  7  00:41 10  03:17  8  04:50  7  00:43  7  03:50 14  00:59 12  02:51 11  02:41  3  01:57  3  01:23  8  03:52 10  03:16  5  03:08 12  01:47 10  02:50 10  03:34  9  01:02  6  01:55  3  01:13  2  03:43  7  02:37 10  06:09  9  02:19  8  00:25 16
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:05     00:46     00:31     00:14     00:31     00:13     00:20     00:26     00:29     00:16     00:45    -02:12     00:04     00:24    -00:51     00:39     00:13     00:21     00:08     00:34     00:16     01:22     00:13     00:10   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:07:12 15:45:02   01:51 12  03:59  9  04:41  9  08:09  9  12:50  7  13:53  9  16:53  8  17:42  8  20:18  8  22:59  6  25:32  5  28:13  8  31:49  8  35:30  8  38:38  8  40:11  8  43:21  8  47:29 10  48:28 10  51:04 10  52:49 10  56:38 10  59:08 10  64:24  7  66:54  7  67:12  7 01:07:12
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:51 12  02:08  8  00:42 11  03:28 10  04:41  4  01:03 15  03:00  4  00:49  5  02:36  6  02:41  3  02:33  5  02:41 15  03:36  5  03:41 10  03:08 12  01:33  4  03:10 12  04:08 14  00:59  5  02:36 11  01:45 12  03:49  9  02:30  8  05:16  2  02:30 12  00:18  8
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:06     00:57     00:22     00:34    -00:19     00:03     00:05     00:26     01:05     01:34     00:29    -01:47     00:04     00:10    -00:31     01:13     00:10     01:02     00:40     00:40     00:09     00:29     00:24     00:03   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:32 18:41:12   01:38  8  04:13 10  04:49 10  08:10 10  12:59  9  13:38  7  16:46  7  17:37  7  20:17  7  23:45  9  28:18  9  29:23 10  33:17 10  36:41 10  39:30 10  41:10  9  43:53 10  47:10  9  48:19  9  50:45  9  52:38  9  56:28  9  59:02  9  64:24  7  67:12  8  67:32  8 01:07:32
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:38  8  02:35 11  00:36  3  03:21  9  04:49  6  00:39  6  03:08  9  00:51  8  02:40  9  03:28 11  04:33 13  01:05  3  03:54 11  03:24  7  02:49  7  01:40  6  02:43  7  03:17  7  01:09  9  02:26 10  01:53 14  03:50 10  02:34  9  05:22  3  02:48 14  00:20 11
                                                  00:16     00:54     00:00     00:50     00:30     00:10    -00:11     00:05     00:09     01:13     03:05    -00:02     00:47    -02:04    -00:15     00:17    -00:58     00:22     00:20     00:52     00:48     00:41     00:13     00:35     00:42     00:05   
 9. Marek Mäoma               01:07:49 17:19:51   01:30  4  03:33  6  04:08  5  07:05  5  12:53  8  13:52  8  16:26  6  17:17  6  19:39  5  24:15 10  28:29 11  29:20  9  33:06  9  36:29  9  39:16  9  41:15 10  43:29  9  46:31  8  47:45  8  50:09  8  51:47  8  54:53  8  57:05  8  65:20  9  67:35  9  67:49  9 01:07:49
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           01:30  4  02:03  6  00:35  2  02:57  4  05:48 13  00:59 14  02:34  1  00:51  8  02:22  2  04:36 14  04:14 12  00:51  1  03:46  9  03:23  6  02:47  6  01:59 13  02:14  2  03:02  5  01:14 12  02:24  8  01:38 11  03:06  1  02:12  2  08:15 13  02:15  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:22    -00:01     00:26     01:29     00:30    -00:45     00:05    -00:09     02:21     02:46    -00:16     00:39    -02:05    -00:17     00:36    -01:27     00:07     00:25     00:50     00:33    -00:03    -00:09     03:28     00:09    -00:01   
10. Martti Mikk               01:09:18 18:38:48   01:30  4  03:21  4  04:00  4  07:04  4  11:25  4  12:00  4  15:04  4  15:54  4  18:35  4  21:40  4  26:34  8  27:45  7  31:30  7  34:43  6  37:28  6  39:11  6  41:48  5  45:23  5  46:26  5  48:30  6  49:55  6  53:48  7  56:31  7  66:45 10  68:58 10  69:18 10 01:09:18
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:30  4  01:51  4  00:39  7  03:04  5  04:21  3  00:35  3  03:04  5  00:50  6  02:41 10  03:05  8  04:54 14  01:11  5  03:45  8  03:13  3  02:45  4  01:43  7  02:37  6  03:35 10  01:03  7  02:04  4  01:25  9  03:53 12  02:43 11  10:14 15  02:13  4  00:20 11
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:03     00:33     00:02     00:06    -00:15     00:04     00:10     00:50     03:26     00:04     00:38    -02:15    -00:19     00:20    -01:04     00:40     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:44     00:22     05:27     00:07     00:05   
11. Märt Roosaare             01:13:15 17:23:53   01:56 13  05:41 15  06:19 15  09:54 13  15:28 14  16:12 14  19:16 13  20:06 12  22:33 11  27:41 13  29:18 12  31:13 11  34:51 11  41:38 14  44:12 14  45:43 12  48:32 12  52:27 13  53:35 12  57:06 12  58:26 12  62:18 12  64:38 12  70:32 11  72:58 11  73:15 11 01:13:15
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:56 13  03:45 15  00:38  6  03:35 13  05:34 11  00:44  8  03:04  5  00:50  6  02:27  3  05:08 16  01:37  2  01:55 13  03:38  6  06:47 15  02:34  2  01:31  3  02:49  9  03:55 13  01:08  8  03:31 15  01:20  5  03:52 11  02:20  4  05:54  7  02:26 11  00:17  6
                                                  00:34     02:04     00:02     01:04     01:15     00:15    -00:15     00:04    -00:04     02:53     00:09     00:48     00:31     01:19    -00:30     00:08    -00:52     01:00     00:19     01:57     00:15     00:43    -00:01     01:07     00:20     00:02   
12. Tõnis Piirisild           01:15:13 17:30:26   02:27 15  05:16 12  06:03 13  09:35 12  14:28 12  15:12 11  18:34 11  19:30 11  22:38 12  25:27 11  28:19 10  31:38 13  35:51 13  39:16 12  42:41 11  45:44 13  50:27 14  54:58 14  56:13 14  58:31 14  59:55 14  63:43 13  66:27 13  72:29 12  74:52 12  75:13 12 01:15:13
   10214                           M21E           02:27 15  02:49 12  00:47 15  03:32 12  04:53  8  00:44  8  03:22 11  00:56 11  03:08 13  02:49  6  02:52  8  03:19 16  04:13 13  03:25  8  03:25 14  03:03 16  04:43 15  04:31 15  01:15 14  02:18  7  01:24  8  03:48  8  02:44 12  06:02  8  02:23  9  00:21 15
                                                  01:05     01:08     00:11     01:01     00:34     00:15     00:03     00:10     00:37     00:34     01:24     02:12     01:06    -02:03     00:21     01:40     01:02     01:36     00:26     00:44     00:19     00:39     00:23     01:15     00:17     00:06   
13. Marianne Haug             01:16:50 16:27:46   01:47 11  05:18 13  05:58 12  10:00 14  15:00 13  15:44 13  19:32 14  20:32 14  23:41 14  26:48 12  30:26 13  31:28 12  35:38 12  39:14 11  42:44 12  44:36 11  47:33 11  50:53 11  51:51 11  54:16 11  55:36 11  59:30 11  62:25 11  74:06 13  76:30 13  76:50 13 01:16:50
    5025 Võru                      M21E           01:47 11  03:31 14  00:40  8  04:02 15  05:00  9  00:44  8  03:48 13  01:00 13  03:09 14  03:07 10  03:38 10  01:02  2  04:10 12  03:36  9  03:30 15  01:52 11  02:57 11  03:20  8  00:58  4  02:25  9  01:20  5  03:54 13  02:55 13  11:41 16  02:24 10  00:20 11
                                                  00:25     01:50     00:04     01:31     00:41     00:15     00:29     00:14     00:38     00:52     02:10    -00:05     01:03    -01:52     00:26     00:29    -00:44     00:25     00:09     00:51     00:15     00:45     00:34     06:54     00:18     00:05   
14. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:02 15:13:49   02:09 14  04:24 11  05:07 11  08:35 11  14:27 11  15:34 12  19:07 12  20:18 13  23:25 13  28:28 14  31:02 14  32:51 14  37:39 14  41:20 13  44:06 13  45:58 14  48:33 13  52:09 12  55:34 13  58:14 13  59:49 13  64:21 14  67:41 14  75:04 14  77:45 14  78:02 14 01:18:02
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 14  02:15 10  00:43 13  03:28 10  05:52 14  01:07 16  03:33 12  01:11 15  03:07 12  05:03 15  02:34  6  01:49 11  04:48 16  03:41 10  02:46  5  01:52 11  02:35  5  03:36 11  03:25 16  02:40 12  01:35 10  04:32 15  03:20 14  07:23 12  02:41 13  00:17  6
                                                  00:47     00:34     00:07     00:57     01:33     00:38     00:14     00:25     00:36     02:48     01:06     00:42     01:41    -01:47    -00:18     00:29    -01:06     00:41     02:36     01:06     00:30     01:23     00:59     02:36     00:35     00:02   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:31:14 15:51:28   01:41  9  06:51 16  07:35 16  11:14 15  16:52 15  17:49 15  26:30 16  27:38 16  31:00 16  34:33 16  39:42 15  41:21 15  45:47 15  53:15 16  56:19 15  58:23 15  63:31 15  67:14 15  68:28 15  71:42 15  73:29 15  77:49 15  81:31 15  88:10 15  91:00 15  91:14 15 01:31:14
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  9  05:10 16  00:44 14  03:39 14  05:38 12  00:57 13  08:41 16  01:08 14  03:22 15  03:33 12  05:09 15  01:39 10  04:26 14  07:28 16  03:04 10  02:04 14  05:08 16  03:43 12  01:14 12  03:14 14  01:47 13  04:20 14  03:42 16  06:39 11  02:50 15  00:14  1
                                                  00:19     03:29     00:08     01:08     01:19     00:28     05:22     00:22     00:51     01:18     03:41     00:32     01:19     02:00     00:00     00:41     01:27     00:48     00:25     01:40     00:42     01:11     01:21     01:52     00:44    -00:01   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:36:43 17:31:42   02:27 15  05:22 14  06:13 14  12:26 16  19:09 16  19:58 16  24:00 15  25:12 15  28:50 15  33:21 15  41:04 16  42:58 16  47:34 16  53:02 15  58:17 16  60:22 16  64:01 16  68:33 16  69:42 16  73:40 16  75:34 16  80:23 16  83:48 16  93:26 16  96:23 16  96:43 16 01:36:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:27 15  02:55 13  00:51 16  06:13 16  06:43 16  00:49 12  04:02 15  01:12 16  03:38 16  04:31 13  07:43 16  01:54 12  04:36 15  05:28 13  05:15 16  02:05 15  03:39 13  04:32 16  01:09  9  03:58 16  01:54 15  04:49 16  03:25 15  09:38 14  02:57 16  00:20 11
                                                  01:05     01:14     00:15     03:42     02:24     00:20     00:43     00:26     01:07     02:16     06:15     00:47     01:29     00:00     02:11     00:42    -00:02     01:37     00:20     02:24     00:49     01:40     01:04     04:51     00:51     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:28     00:32     02:31     04:13     00:29     02:34     00:45     02:11     02:12     01:28     00:51     03:07     02:40     02:15     01:23     02:11     02:38     00:49     01:34     01:05     03:06     02:10     04:47     02:01     00:14   00:50:35

M18 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rasmus Kruusa             00:50:18 18:09:30   03:02  1  05:24  1  07:59  1  09:10  1  11:00  1  12:28  1  15:45  1  17:33  1  21:38  1  23:37  1  26:23  1  28:50  1  32:52  1  34:55  1  36:03  1  37:58  1  39:50  1  43:51  1  45:36  1  48:31  1  49:32  1  50:01  1  50:18  1 00:50:18
   16214 Kobras                    M18            03:02  1  02:22  1  02:35  1  01:11  1  01:50  1  01:28  1  03:17  1  01:48  1  04:05  2  01:59  1  02:46  1  02:27  1  04:02  2  02:03  1  01:08  1  01:55  1  01:52  1  04:01  1  01:45  1  02:55  1  01:01  1  00:29  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kevin Jaaska              01:01:24 16:20:55   04:23  2  07:08  2  10:13  2  11:24  2  13:18  2  15:19  2  18:50  2  20:38  2  23:44  2  25:43  2  31:51  2  34:52  2  36:43  2  39:39  2  41:20  2  43:40  2  46:34  2  50:51  2  55:49  2  59:32  2  60:39  2  61:09  2  61:24  2 01:01:24
   14842 Kobras                    M18            04:23  2  02:45  2  03:05  2  01:11  1  01:54  2  02:01  2  03:31  2  01:48  1  03:06  1  01:59  1  06:08  2  03:01  2  01:51  1  02:56  2  01:41  2  02:20  2  02:54  2  04:17  2  04:58  2  03:43  2  01:07  2  00:30  2  00:15  1
                                                  01:21     00:23     00:30     00:00     00:04     00:33     00:14     00:00    -00:59     00:00     03:22     00:34    -02:11     00:53     00:33     00:25     01:02     00:16     03:13     00:48     00:06     00:01    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     02:22     02:35     01:11     01:50     01:28     03:17     01:48     03:06     01:59     02:46     02:27     01:51     02:03     01:08     01:55     01:52     04:01     01:45     02:55     01:01     00:29     00:15   00:47:06

M21A Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:44:38 18:00:50   02:49  1  04:34  1  09:23  8  10:16  6  12:33  5  13:30  3  16:49  3  18:39  2  21:14  1  22:42  1  25:09  1  27:30  1  28:42  1  31:20  1  32:17  1  34:06  1  36:06  1  38:51  1  40:22  1  42:56  1  43:52  1  44:23  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:49  1  01:45  1  04:49 17  00:53  1  02:17  7  00:57  1  03:19  5  01:50  2  02:35  1  01:28  1  02:27  1  02:21  1  01:12  1  02:38  3  00:57  1  01:49  6  02:00  1  02:45  1  01:31  1  02:34  1  00:56  5  00:31  2  00:15  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:55:08 18:29:10   03:28  4  05:50  3  08:39  3  09:48  3  13:12  6  14:29  6  17:46  6  19:54  4  23:17  3  25:10  3  28:50  2  31:27  2  32:48  2  36:41  2  38:08  2  40:22  2  43:38  2  47:06  2  50:09  2  53:11  2  54:13  2  54:48  2  55:08  2 00:55:08
   19557 Ilves                     M21A           03:28  4  02:22  5  02:49 13  01:09  7  03:24 12  01:17  4  03:17  3  02:08  3  03:23 11  01:53  8  03:40  4  02:37  4  01:21  2  03:53 12  01:27 10  02:14 12  03:16 13  03:28  6  03:03 13  03:02  5  01:02  9  00:35  6  00:20 14
                                                  00:39     00:37    -02:00     00:16     01:07     00:20    -00:02     00:18     00:48     00:25     01:13     00:16     00:09     01:15     00:30     00:25     01:16     00:43     01:32     00:28     00:06     00:04     00:05   
 3. Hendrik Mikk              00:57:35 18:47:54   04:13 11  06:25  6  09:00  5  10:16  6  12:03  2  13:19  2  16:47  2  18:55  3  25:19  7  27:17  6  30:59  6  34:05  6  35:45  5  38:27  4  39:46  3  42:17  3  45:00  3  49:34  5  52:03  4  55:27  4  56:47  4  57:20  3  57:35  3 00:57:35
    9594 Keskkonnaprojekt          M21A           04:13 11  02:12  4  02:35  8  01:16 14  01:47  2  01:16  3  03:28  9  02:08  3  06:24 18  01:58 10  03:42  5  03:06 12  01:40 11  02:42  4  01:19  8  02:31 17  02:43  8  04:34 16  02:29  6  03:24 11  01:20 16  00:33  3  00:15  2
                                                  01:24     00:27    -02:14     00:23    -00:30     00:19     00:09     00:18     03:49     00:30     01:15     00:45     00:28     00:04     00:22     00:42     00:43     01:49     00:58     00:50     00:24     00:02     00:00   
 4. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:43 17:35:14   03:57  7  06:31  7  09:13  7  10:26  8  12:32  4  13:56  4  17:15  5  20:27  5  23:47  5  25:48  4  29:32  3  32:15  3  34:05  3  37:37  3  40:01  4  42:30  4  45:18  4  49:12  4  51:49  3  55:22  3  56:43  3  57:20  3  57:43  4 00:57:43
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:57  7  02:34  6  02:42  9  01:13 11  02:06  6  01:24  6  03:19  5  03:12 15  03:20 10  02:01 11  03:44  6  02:43  5  01:50 14  03:32  8  02:24 16  02:29 15  02:48 10  03:54 10  02:37  8  03:33 14  01:21 17  00:37  9  00:23 17
                                                  01:08     00:49    -02:07     00:20    -00:11     00:27     00:00     01:22     00:45     00:33     01:17     00:22     00:38     00:54     01:27     00:40     00:48     01:09     01:06     00:59     00:25     00:06     00:08   
 5. Vallo Männiste            00:58:04 18:43:26   04:10  9  06:15  5  08:43  4  09:54  4  11:33  1  12:42  1  16:05  1  17:53  1  21:37  2  23:45  2  30:15  4  33:15  4  34:41  4  39:22  5  41:07  5  43:17  5  45:56  5  49:09  3  52:34  5  55:58  5  57:06  5  57:47  5  58:04  5 00:58:04
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           04:10  9  02:05  3  02:28  6  01:11  9  01:39  1  01:09  2  03:23  7  01:48  1  03:44 13  02:08 13  06:30 16  03:00 11  01:26  3  04:41 16  01:45 13  02:10 10  02:39  5  03:13  3  03:25 14  03:24 11  01:08 13  00:41 15  00:17  5
                                                  01:21     00:20    -02:21     00:18    -00:38     00:12     00:04    -00:02     01:09     00:40     04:03     00:39     00:14     02:03     00:48     00:21     00:39     00:28     01:54     00:50     00:12     00:10     00:02   
 6. Peng Yuan Peng            01:00:50 15:18:38   04:13 11  08:12 10  10:54  9  12:12  9  14:32  8  16:37  8  20:18  8  23:54  9  27:49  9  29:19  9  34:04  8  37:32  9  39:09  9  41:13  7  42:54  6  45:11  7  49:12  8  52:33  7  54:26  6  59:00  6  59:53  6  60:32  6  60:50  6 01:00:50
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:13 11  03:59 12  02:42  9  01:18 15  02:20 10  02:05 13  03:41 10  03:36 17  03:55 16  01:30  3  04:45 13  03:28 14  01:37  8  02:04  2  01:41 12  02:17 13  04:01 15  03:21  5  01:53  2  04:34 17  00:53  1  00:39 13  00:18  8
                                                  01:24     02:14    -02:07     00:25     00:03     01:08     00:22     01:46     01:20     00:02     02:18     01:07     00:25    -00:34     00:44     00:28     02:01     00:36     00:22     02:00    -00:03     00:08     00:03   
 7. Liu Xiao Ming             01:00:58 15:21:12   03:01  2  05:53  4  07:52  2  08:59  2  13:53  7  15:19  7  18:42  7  21:22  7  24:33  6  26:27  5  30:44  5  33:34  5  38:42  8  42:22  9  43:29  7  45:09  6  48:17  7  51:16  6  56:28  7  59:08  7  60:02  7  60:41  7  60:58  7 01:00:58
       0 Hiina                     M21A           03:01  2  02:52  9  01:59  1  01:07  6  04:54 13  01:26  7  03:23  7  02:40 11  03:11  8  01:54  9  04:17  9  02:50  8  05:08 18  03:40 10  01:07  4  01:40  1  03:08 11  02:59  2  05:12 17  02:40  2  00:54  4  00:39 13  00:17  5
                                                  00:12     01:07    -02:50     00:14     02:37     00:29     00:04     00:50     00:36     00:26     01:50     00:29     03:56     01:02     00:10    -00:09     01:08     00:14     03:41     00:06    -00:02     00:08     00:02   
 8. Yang Xiao Wang            01:02:18 15:19:37   04:08  8  09:59 13  12:43 13  13:53 12  17:07 11  19:28 12  23:14 12  25:26 12  28:29 10  30:07 10  34:23  9  36:46  8  38:12  7  40:10  6  43:47  9  45:53  9  48:15  6  52:45  8  57:34  9  60:30  8  61:23  8  61:59  8  62:18  8 01:02:18
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:08  8  05:51 16  02:44 11  01:10  8  03:14 11  02:21 15  03:46 12  02:12  5  03:03  5  01:38  4  04:16  8  02:23  2  01:26  3  01:58  1  03:37 17  02:06  9  02:22  3  04:30 14  04:49 16  02:56  4  00:53  1  00:36  7  00:19 11
                                                  01:19     04:06    -02:05     00:17     00:57     01:24     00:27     00:22     00:28     00:10     01:49     00:02     00:14    -00:40     02:40     00:17     00:22     01:45     03:18     00:22    -00:03     00:05     00:04   
 9. Mairo Tutk                01:03:10 16:22:14   04:11 10  06:53  9  09:07  6  10:10  5  12:29  3  13:57  5  17:14  4  20:35  6  23:38  4  27:29  7  34:54 11  38:05 11  39:40 11  44:02 12  46:15 11  48:36 11  51:16 11  54:35 10  58:02 10  61:05  9  62:15  9  62:56  9  63:10  9 01:03:10
    4918 Ilves                     M21A           04:11 10  02:42  7  02:14  4  01:03  5  02:19  9  01:28  8  03:17  3  03:21 16  03:03  5  03:51 17  07:25 17  03:11 13  01:35  7  04:22 15  02:13 15  02:21 14  02:40  7  03:19  4  03:27 15  03:03  6  01:10 14  00:41 15  00:14  1
                                                  01:22     00:57    -02:35     00:10     00:02     00:31    -00:02     01:31     00:28     02:23     04:58     00:50     00:23     01:44     01:16     00:32     00:40     00:34     01:56     00:29     00:14     00:10    -00:01   
10. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:30 18:48:53   03:32  5  05:30  2  07:49  1  08:51  1  15:33 10  17:47 10  20:51  9  23:40  8  26:49  8  28:38  8  32:02  7  36:02  7  37:41  6  41:24  8  46:27 12  48:37 12  52:44 12  56:14 11  58:24 11  61:40 11  62:41 10  63:14 10  63:30 10 01:03:30
    4229 Tartu                     M21A           03:32  5  01:58  2  02:19  5  01:02  4  06:42 16  02:14 14  03:04  1  02:49 13  03:09  7  01:49  7  03:24  3  04:00 15  01:39 10  03:43 11  05:03 18  02:10 10  04:07 16  03:30  7  02:10  4  03:16  9  01:01  8  00:33  3  00:16  4
                                                  00:43     00:13    -02:30     00:09     04:25     01:17    -00:15     00:59     00:34     00:21     00:57     01:39     00:27     01:05     04:06     00:21     02:07     00:45     00:39     00:42     00:05     00:02     00:01   
11. Pear Post                 01:03:56 18:12:39   03:27  3  08:16 11  11:59 12  13:14 10  15:09  9  16:48  9  21:13 10  24:54 10  28:39 11  30:50 12  34:49 10  37:47 10  39:27 10  42:27 10  43:44  8  46:16 10  49:27  9  54:22  9  56:46  8  61:34 10  62:56 11  63:37 11  63:56 11 01:03:56
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:27  3  04:49 15  03:43 16  01:15 13  01:55  4  01:39 12  04:25 13  03:41 18  03:45 14  02:11 15  03:59  7  02:58 10  01:40 11  03:00  6  01:17  6  02:32 18  03:11 12  04:55 17  02:24  5  04:48 18  01:22 18  00:41 15  00:19 11
                                                  00:38     03:04    -01:06     00:22    -00:22     00:42     01:06     01:51     01:10     00:43     01:32     00:37     00:28     00:22     00:20     00:43     01:11     02:10     00:53     02:14     00:26     00:10     00:04   
12. Hu Yao Wen                01:04:36 15:17:37   05:43 14  08:57 12  11:08 10  15:10 14  17:11 12  18:39 11  22:22 11  25:06 11  28:53 12  30:21 11  35:52 12  38:22 12  39:51 12  42:46 11  43:47  9  45:35  8  50:03 10  56:51 12  59:37 12  62:42 12  63:41 12  64:19 12  64:36 12 01:04:36
       0 Hiina                     M21A           05:43 14  03:14 10  02:11  2  04:02 18  02:01  5  01:28  8  03:43 11  02:44 12  03:47 15  01:28  1  05:31 15  02:30  3  01:29  5  02:55  5  01:01  2  01:48  5  04:28 17  06:48 18  02:46 12  03:05  7  00:59  7  00:38 12  00:17  5
                                                  02:54     01:29    -02:38     03:09    -00:16     00:31     00:24     00:54     01:12     00:00     03:04     00:09     00:17     00:17     00:04    -00:01     02:28     04:03     01:15     00:31     00:03     00:07     00:02   
13. Hao Shuang Yan            01:10:19 15:12:25   09:28 18  13:15 17  16:07 17  17:40 17  19:31 15  20:53 14  25:35 14  27:48 13  31:00 13  33:09 13  41:08 15  44:01 13  45:31 13  51:10 14  52:25 14  54:23 14  58:00 13  62:15 13  64:53 13  68:10 13  69:16 13  69:57 13  70:19 13 01:10:19
       0 Hiina                     M21A           09:28 18  03:47 11  02:52 15  01:33 16  01:51  3  01:22  5  04:42 15  02:13  7  03:12  9  02:09 14  07:59 18  02:53  9  01:30  6  05:39 17  01:15  5  01:58  7  03:37 14  04:15 12  02:38  9  03:17 10  01:06 11  00:41 15  00:22 16
                                                  06:39     02:02    -01:57     00:40    -00:26     00:25     01:23     00:23     00:37     00:41     05:32     00:32     00:18     03:01     00:18     00:09     01:37     01:30     01:07     00:43     00:10     00:10     00:07   
14. Marko Teder               01:10:54 16:58:57   03:52  6  06:37  8  11:38 11  13:42 11  24:47 17  26:16 17  29:24 17  31:48 17  34:47 16  38:28 17  43:11 17  46:00 15  47:37 14  50:38 13  51:44 13  53:28 13  59:49 15  63:30 14  65:32 14  69:04 14  69:57 14  70:33 14  70:54 14 01:10:54
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           03:52  6  02:45  8  05:01 18  02:04 17  11:05 18  01:29 10  03:08  2  02:24  9  02:59  3  03:41 16  04:43 12  02:49  7  01:37  8  03:01  7  01:06  3  01:44  2  06:21 18  03:41  8  02:02  3  03:32 13  00:53  1  00:36  7  00:21 15
                                                  01:03     01:00     00:12     01:11     08:48     00:32    -00:11     00:34     00:24     02:13     02:16     00:28     00:25     00:23     00:09    -00:05     04:21     00:56     00:31     00:58    -00:03     00:05     00:06   
15. Tang Xiao                 01:11:46 15:15:38   06:17 15  10:46 14  12:59 14  14:00 13  19:12 14  21:54 15  27:18 15  29:30 15  32:30 15  36:32 15  40:59 14  45:33 14  49:52 15  53:28 15  55:13 15  56:59 15  59:38 14  64:08 15  66:49 15  70:03 15  70:59 15  71:28 15  71:46 15 01:11:46
       0 Hiina                     M21A           06:17 15  04:29 14  02:13  3  01:01  2  05:12 14  02:42 17  05:24 18  02:12  5  03:00  4  04:02 18  04:27 10  04:34 16  04:19 17  03:36  9  01:45 13  01:46  4  02:39  5  04:30 14  02:41 11  03:14  8  00:56  5  00:29  1  00:18  8
                                                  03:28     02:44    -02:36     00:08     02:55     01:45     02:05     00:22     00:25     02:34     02:00     02:13     03:07     00:58     00:48    -00:03     00:39     01:45     01:10     00:40     00:00    -00:02     00:03   
16. Li Ming Hao               01:15:27 15:14:38   07:18 16  11:37 15  14:10 15  15:11 15  17:29 13  20:35 13  25:19 13  28:11 14  31:51 14  33:39 14  39:07 13  51:08 18  52:53 18  56:55 17  58:23 17  60:08 17  62:55 17  67:08 17  69:46 16  73:26 16  74:32 16  75:09 16  75:27 16 01:15:27
       0 Hiina                     M21A           07:18 16  04:19 13  02:33  7  01:01  2  02:18  8  03:06 18  04:44 16  02:52 14  03:40 12  01:48  5  05:28 14  12:01 18  01:45 13  04:02 13  01:28 11  01:45  3  02:47  9  04:13 11  02:38  9  03:40 15  01:06 11  00:37  9  00:18  8
                                                  04:29     02:34    -02:16     00:08     00:01     02:09     01:25     01:02     01:05     00:20     03:01     09:40     00:33     01:24     00:31    -00:04     00:47     01:28     01:07     01:06     00:10     00:06     00:03   
17. Chen Cheng                01:17:16 15:13:38   04:37 13  12:16 16  15:06 16  16:18 16  23:14 16  24:44 16  29:15 16  31:37 16  36:25 17  38:26 16  42:57 16  47:43 16  51:06 17  58:27 18  59:47 18  62:17 18  64:35 18  68:23 18  70:59 17  75:06 17  76:16 17  76:53 17  77:16 17 01:17:16
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:37 13  07:39 17  02:50 14  01:12 10  06:56 17  01:30 11  04:31 14  02:22  8  04:48 17  02:01 11  04:31 11  04:46 17  03:23 16  07:21 18  01:20  9  02:30 16  02:18  2  03:48  9  02:36  7  04:07 16  01:10 14  00:37  9  00:23 17
                                                  01:48     05:54    -01:59     00:19     04:39     00:33     01:12     00:32     02:13     00:33     02:04     02:25     02:11     04:43     00:23     00:41     00:18     01:03     01:05     01:33     00:14     00:06     00:08   
18. Liao Ping Wei             01:21:18 15:16:37   07:54 17  18:20 18  21:08 18  22:22 18  28:38 18  30:59 18  36:09 18  38:44 18  41:34 18  43:22 18  45:56 18  48:41 17  50:45 16  54:50 16  56:07 16  58:07 16  60:40 16  64:59 16  76:37 18  79:23 18  80:26 18  80:59 18  81:18 18 01:21:18
       0 Hiina                     M21A           07:54 17  10:26 18  02:48 12  01:14 12  06:16 15  02:21 15  05:10 17  02:35 10  02:50  2  01:48  5  02:34  2  02:45  6  02:04 15  04:05 14  01:17  6  02:00  8  02:33  4  04:19 13  11:38 18  02:46  3  01:03 10  00:33  3  00:19 11
                                                  05:05     08:41    -02:01     00:21     03:59     01:24     01:51     00:45     00:15     00:20     00:07     00:24     00:52     01:27     00:20     00:11     00:33     01:34     10:07     00:12     00:07     00:02     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:45     01:59     00:53     01:39     00:57     03:04     01:48     02:35     01:28     02:27     02:21     01:12     01:58     00:57     01:40     02:00     02:45     01:31     02:34     00:53     00:29     00:14   00:39:58

M35 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:57 16:22:52   03:45  4  06:22  3  08:36  3  09:37  3  11:43  3  13:17  3  16:56  2  18:39  2  21:32  2  23:30  2  29:13  1  31:43  1  33:39  1  36:44  1  37:53  1  40:15  1  42:49  1  46:20  1  48:20  1  51:48  1  52:58  1  53:35  1  53:57  1 00:53:57
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:45  4  02:37  3  02:14  1  01:01  1  02:06  3  01:34  2  03:39  3  01:43  1  02:53  1  01:58  3  05:43  5  02:30  2  01:56  3  03:05  2  01:09  1  02:22  3  02:34  3  03:31  1  02:00  1  03:28  3  01:10  3  00:37  5  00:22  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Oviir              00:55:42 18:15:51   03:25  3  05:07  2  07:21  1  08:31  1  10:52  2  12:50  2  15:53  1  18:00  1  21:14  1  23:00  1  30:46  2  32:55  2  34:24  2  37:32  2  39:16  2  41:42  2  43:55  2  47:33  2  50:29  2  53:40  2  54:45  2  55:22  2  55:42  2 00:55:42
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            03:25  3  01:42  1  02:14  1  01:10  2  02:21  6  01:58  4  03:03  1  02:07  2  03:14  3  01:46  1  07:46  7  02:09  1  01:29  1  03:08  3  01:44  4  02:26  5  02:13  1  03:38  2  02:56  5  03:11  2  01:05  1  00:37  5  00:20  4
                                                 -00:20    -00:55     00:00     00:09     00:15     00:24    -00:36     00:24     00:21    -00:12     02:03    -00:21    -00:27     00:03     00:35     00:04    -00:21     00:07     00:56    -00:17    -00:05     00:00    -00:02   
 3. Erko Jakobson             00:57:51 17:40:08   03:12  1  05:05  1  07:22  2  08:32  2  10:18  1  12:08  1  19:06  3  21:16  3  24:24  3  27:19  3  32:28  3  35:28  3  37:48  3  41:40  3  42:51  3  44:48  3  47:10  3  50:52  3  53:05  3  56:02  3  57:10  3  57:34  3  57:51  3 00:57:51
    4821 Kobras                    M35            03:12  1  01:53  2  02:17  3  01:10  2  01:46  1  01:50  3  06:58  8  02:10  3  03:08  2  02:55  7  05:09  4  03:00  4  02:20  5  03:52  5  01:11  2  01:57  1  02:22  2  03:42  3  02:13  2  02:57  1  01:08  2  00:24  1  00:17  2
                                                 -00:33    -00:44     00:03     00:09    -00:20     00:16     03:19     00:27     00:15     00:57    -00:34     00:30     00:24     00:47     00:02    -00:25    -00:12     00:11     00:13    -00:31    -00:02    -00:13    -00:05   
 4. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:39 16:28:21   03:19  2  06:22  3  10:46  5  12:09  5  14:20  5  16:23  5  21:52  6  25:24  6  29:05  6  31:01  5  34:52  5  37:44  5  39:37  5  43:33  5  45:11  5  47:15  4  50:08  4  54:01  4  56:41  4  60:31  4  61:44  4  62:18  4  62:39  4 01:02:39
    5397 Tartu                     M35            03:19  2  03:03  5  04:24  7  01:23  5  02:11  4  02:03  5  05:29  5  03:32  7  03:41  4  01:56  2  03:51  1  02:52  3  01:53  2  03:56  6  01:38  3  02:04  2  02:53  5  03:53  4  02:40  3  03:50  4  01:13  5  00:34  2  00:21  5
                                                 -00:26     00:26     02:10     00:22     00:05     00:29     01:50     01:49     00:48    -00:02    -01:52     00:22    -00:03     00:51     00:29    -00:18     00:19     00:22     00:40     00:22     00:03    -00:03    -00:01   
 5. Silver Rebenits           01:05:04 18:10:07   04:01  6  06:58  5  10:34  4  11:51  4  14:06  4  15:37  4  20:04  4  22:32  4  26:47  4  29:30  4  33:45  4  37:18  4  39:16  4  42:51  4  44:40  4  47:15  4  50:17  5  55:21  5  58:19  5  62:28  5  64:12  5  64:48  5  65:04  5 01:05:04
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:01  6  02:57  4  03:36  5  01:17  4  02:15  5  01:31  1  04:27  4  02:28  4  04:15  7  02:43  4  04:15  2  03:33  5  01:58  4  03:35  4  01:49  5  02:35  6  03:02  6  05:04  5  02:58  6  04:09  6  01:44  7  00:36  4  00:16  1
                                                  00:16     00:20     01:22     00:16     00:09    -00:03     00:48     00:45     01:22     00:45    -01:28     01:03     00:02     00:30     00:40     00:13     00:28     01:33     00:58     00:41     00:34    -00:01    -00:06   
 6. Boris Meldre              01:12:35 17:22:26   03:59  5  07:32  6  10:52  6  12:24  6  14:21  6  16:38  6  20:16  5  22:59  5  27:00  5  31:31  6  37:23  6  41:25  6  44:20  6  46:55  6  50:08  6  52:33  6  55:08  6  63:45  6  66:34  6  70:34  6  71:44  6  72:18  6  72:35  6 01:12:35
   11645 Võru                      M35            03:59  5  03:33  7  03:20  4  01:32  6  01:57  2  02:17  6  03:38  2  02:43  6  04:01  5  04:31  8  05:52  6  04:02  6  02:55  7  02:35  1  03:13  8  02:25  4  02:35  4  08:37  7  02:49  4  04:00  5  01:10  3  00:34  2  00:17  2
                                                  00:14     00:56     01:06     00:31    -00:09     00:43    -00:01     01:00     01:08     02:33     00:09     01:32     00:59    -00:30     02:04     00:03     00:01     05:06     00:49     00:32     00:00    -00:03    -00:05   
 7. Marek Alanurm             01:36:09 16:57:22   10:16  7  14:04  7  17:40  7  19:18  7  25:35  7  27:52  7  34:09  7  39:24  7  45:30  7  48:17  7  53:19  7  58:59  7  61:54  7  67:55  7  70:18  7  74:15  7  79:38  7  84:52  7  88:30  7  93:11  7  94:38  7  95:44  7  96:09  7 01:36:09
   26390 Tartu                     M35            10:16  7  03:48  8  03:36  5  01:38  8  06:17  8  02:17  6  06:17  7  05:15  8  06:06  8  02:47  5  05:02  3  05:40  8  02:55  7  06:01  7  02:23  7  03:57  7  05:23  8  05:14  6  03:38  7  04:41  7  01:27  6  01:06  8  00:25  8
                                                  06:31     01:11     01:22     00:37     04:11     00:43     02:38     03:32     03:13     00:49    -00:41     03:10     00:59     02:56     01:14     01:35     02:49     01:43     01:38     01:13     00:17     00:29     00:03   
 8. Sven Heiberg              02:01:13 18:16:18   15:10  8  18:39  8  24:48  8  26:20  8  32:00  8  34:42  8  40:25  8  42:57  8  47:08  8  49:55  8  64:39  8  69:39  8  72:23  8  78:38  8  80:49  8  85:10  8  88:37  8 104:49  8 108:29  8 117:49  8 120:08  8 120:52  8 121:13  8 02:01:13
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            15:10  8  03:29  6  06:09  8  01:32  6  05:40  7  02:42  8  05:43  6  02:32  5  04:11  6  02:47  5  14:44  8  05:00  7  02:44  6  06:15  8  02:11  6  04:21  8  03:27  7  16:12  8  03:40  8  09:20  8  02:19  8  00:44  7  00:21  5
                                                  11:25     00:52     03:55     00:31     03:34     01:08     02:04     00:49     01:18     00:49     09:01     02:30     00:48     03:10     01:02     01:59     00:53     12:41     01:40     05:52     01:09     00:07    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:12     01:42     02:14     01:01     01:46     01:31     03:03     01:43     02:53     01:46     03:51     02:09     01:29     02:35     01:09     01:57     02:13     03:31     02:00     02:57     01:05     00:24     00:16   00:46:27

M40 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heno Ivanov               00:47:46 18:44:00   02:54  1  05:06  1  07:15  1  08:14  1  10:07  1  11:31  1  14:32  1  17:14  2  19:52  1  21:41  1  25:12  2  27:44  2  29:20  1  31:54  1  33:15  1  35:05  1  37:09  1  40:46  1  42:41  1  45:57  1  46:56  1  47:29  1  47:46  1 00:47:46
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:54  1  02:12  2  02:09  1  00:59  1  01:53  3  01:24  1  03:01  1  02:42  3  02:38  1  01:49  2  03:31  3  02:32  3  01:36  1  02:34  1  01:21  4  01:50  1  02:04  1  03:37  2  01:55  2  03:16  4  00:59  2  00:33  3  00:17  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaljo Julge               00:48:40 18:11:06   03:04  2  05:07  2  07:33  2  08:43  2  10:31  2  12:00  2  15:09  2  16:51  1  19:59  2  22:02  2  25:01  1  27:29  1  30:14  2  33:16  2  34:25  2  36:20  2  38:56  2  42:05  2  43:55  2  46:51  2  47:54  2  48:23  2  48:40  2 00:48:40
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:04  2  02:03  1  02:26  2  01:10  2  01:48  1  01:29  2  03:09  2  01:42  1  03:08  2  02:03  4  02:59  1  02:28  2  02:45  4  03:02  3  01:09  2  01:55  2  02:36  5  03:09  1  01:50  1  02:56  1  01:03  3  00:29  1  00:17  4
                                                  00:10    -00:09     00:17     00:11    -00:05     00:05     00:08    -01:00     00:30     00:14    -00:32    -00:04     01:09     00:28    -00:12     00:05     00:32    -00:28    -00:05    -00:20     00:04    -00:04     00:00   
 3. Koit Kolsar               00:55:12 17:24:12   03:55  3  06:47  3  09:39  3  11:14  3  13:03  3  14:32  3  17:51  3  19:47  3  23:02  3  25:03  3  28:12  3  30:38  3  35:01  3  38:15  3  39:26  3  41:37  3  43:50  3  48:07  3  50:08  3  53:22  3  54:27  3  54:56  3  55:12  3 00:55:12
   20534 Kobras                    M40            03:55  3  02:52  5  02:52  4  01:35  4  01:49  2  01:29  2  03:19  3  01:56  2  03:15  4  02:01  3  03:09  2  02:26  1  04:23  6  03:14  4  01:11  3  02:11  4  02:13  2  04:17  5  02:01  4  03:14  3  01:05  4  00:29  1  00:16  2
                                                  01:01     00:40     00:43     00:36    -00:04     00:05     00:18    -00:46     00:37     00:12    -00:22    -00:06     02:47     00:40    -00:10     00:21     00:09     00:40     00:06    -00:02     00:06    -00:04    -00:01   
 4. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:09 15:30:35   07:05  6  09:52  6  12:24  4  13:47  4  16:20  4  18:00  4  21:29  4  24:29  4  27:40  4  29:22  4  33:35  4  36:26  4  38:03  4  41:02  4  42:05  4  44:06  4  46:23  4  50:09  4  52:09  4  55:22  4  56:20  4  56:55  4  57:09  4 00:57:09
    9382 Võru                      M40            07:05  6  02:47  4  02:32  3  01:23  3  02:33  4  01:40  4  03:29  4  03:00  4  03:11  3  01:42  1  04:13  4  02:51  4  01:37  2  02:59  2  01:03  1  02:01  3  02:17  3  03:46  3  02:00  3  03:13  2  00:58  1  00:35  4  00:14  1
                                                  04:11     00:35     00:23     00:24     00:40     00:16     00:28     00:18     00:33    -00:07     00:42     00:19     00:01     00:25    -00:18     00:11     00:13     00:09     00:05    -00:03    -00:01     00:02    -00:03   
 5. Lauri Kikerpill           01:23:34 17:39:13   05:02  5  07:38  4  13:18  5  15:17  5  19:47  5  21:52  5  25:24  5  34:03  5  38:02  5  40:40  5  48:15  5  52:34  5  54:42  5  60:00  5  62:34  5  65:37  5  68:00  5  72:12  5  77:09  5  81:27  5  82:37  5  83:18  5  83:34  5 01:23:34
    9176 Tartu                     M40            05:02  5  02:36  3  05:40  5  01:59  6  04:30  5  02:05  5  03:32  5  08:39  6  03:59  5  02:38  5  07:35  6  04:19  5  02:08  3  05:18  5  02:34  6  03:03  5  02:23  4  04:12  4  04:57  6  04:18  5  01:10  5  00:41  5  00:16  2
                                                  02:08     00:24     03:31     01:00     02:37     00:41     00:31     05:57     01:21     00:49     04:04     01:47     00:32     02:44     01:13     01:13     00:19     00:35     03:02     01:02     00:11     00:08    -00:01   
 6. Indrek Kuusk              01:44:40 17:37:12   05:00  4  08:19  5  19:35  6  21:21  6  33:22  6  35:33  6  40:36  6  44:57  6  50:45  6  58:00  6  63:56  6  68:20  6  71:09  6  76:35  6  79:03  6  82:28  6  85:55  6  92:19  6  95:59  6 101:24  6 103:19  6 104:12  6 104:40  6 01:44:40
    2220 Võru                      M40            05:00  4  03:19  6  11:16  6  01:46  5  12:01  6  02:11  6  05:03  6  04:21  5  05:48  6  07:15  6  05:56  5  04:24  6  02:49  5  05:26  6  02:28  5  03:25  6  03:27  6  06:24  6  03:40  5  05:25  6  01:55  6  00:53  6  00:28  6
                                                  02:06     01:07     09:07     00:47     10:08     00:47     02:02     01:39     03:10     05:26     02:25     01:52     01:13     02:52     01:07     01:35     01:23     02:47     01:45     02:09     00:56     00:20     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:54     02:03     02:09     00:59     01:48     01:24     03:01     01:42     02:38     01:42     02:59     02:26     01:36     02:34     01:03     01:50     02:04     03:09     01:50     02:56     00:58     00:29     00:14   00:44:28

M45 Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ahti Bleive               00:47:44 19:02:04   03:02  3  05:17  2  07:32  2  08:43  2  11:10  3  12:40  3  15:40  1  17:34  2  20:21  2  21:59  2  26:11  3  28:41  4  30:06  3  32:08  1  33:43  1  35:34  1  37:35  1  40:36  1  42:32  1  45:55  1  46:56  1  47:29  1  47:44  1 00:47:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:02  3  02:15  4  02:15  2  01:11  4  02:27  8  01:30  4  03:00  1  01:54  3  02:47  3  01:38  3  04:12  6  02:30  3  01:25  4  02:02  1  01:35  5  01:51  2  02:01  1  03:01  2  01:56  4  03:23  4  01:01  3  00:33  3  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Raul Kangur               00:47:54 18:15:14   05:30  9  07:26  8  10:41  8  11:42  8  12:59  7  14:10  6  17:45  6  19:21  6  21:43  4  23:12  3  26:00  2  27:54  1  29:01  1  33:26  2  34:21  2  36:21  2  38:22  2  41:43  2  43:31  2  46:19  2  47:11  2  47:39  2  47:54  2 00:47:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            05:30  9  01:56  2  03:15  8  01:01  2  01:17  1  01:11  3  03:35  5  01:36  1  02:22  1  01:29  1  02:48  3  01:54  1  01:07  1  04:25  9  00:55  1  02:00  4  02:01  1  03:21  4  01:48  3  02:48  2  00:52  1  00:28  1  00:15  1
                                                  02:28    -00:19     01:00    -00:10    -01:10    -00:19     00:35    -00:18    -00:25    -00:09    -01:24    -00:36    -00:18     02:23    -00:40     00:09     00:00     00:20    -00:08    -00:35    -00:09    -00:05     00:00   
 3. Antti Roose               00:48:51 18:48:32   03:51  7  05:40  6  08:24  6  09:21  5  11:32  4  12:38  2  16:13  4  18:40  4  22:10  5  23:46  5  26:15  4  28:39  2  29:58  2  34:10  3  35:58  4  37:42  4  39:45  4  42:42  4  44:16  3  46:56  3  47:54  3  48:36  3  48:51  3 00:48:51
    4962 Kobras                    M45            03:51  7  01:49  1  02:44  7  00:57  1  02:11  5  01:06  1  03:35  5  02:27  8  03:30  7  01:36  2  02:29  1  02:24  2  01:19  2  04:12  6  01:48  9  01:44  1  02:03  3  02:57  1  01:34  1  02:40  1  00:58  2  00:42  7  00:15  1
                                                  00:49    -00:26     00:29    -00:14    -00:16    -00:24     00:35     00:33     00:43    -00:02    -01:43    -00:06    -00:06     02:10     00:13    -00:07     00:02    -00:04    -00:22    -00:43    -00:03     00:09     00:00   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:49:12 17:18:23   02:54  2  05:02  1  07:20  1  08:22  1  11:07  2  12:17  1  15:47  2  17:27  1  20:10  1  21:50  1  25:47  1  28:40  3  30:19  4  34:27  4  35:39  3  37:30  3  39:36  3  42:41  3  44:23  4  47:20  4  48:25  4  48:56  4  49:12  4 00:49:12
   19681 Sangar                    M45            02:54  2  02:08  3  02:18  3  01:02  3  02:45 10  01:10  2  03:30  4  01:40  2  02:43  2  01:40  4  03:57  5  02:53  6  01:39  6  04:08  5  01:12  3  01:51  2  02:06  4  03:05  3  01:42  2  02:57  3  01:05  5  00:31  2  00:16  4
                                                 -00:08    -00:07     00:03    -00:09     00:18    -00:20     00:30    -00:14    -00:04     00:02    -00:15     00:23     00:14     02:06    -00:23     00:00     00:05     00:04    -00:14    -00:26     00:04    -00:02     00:01   
 5. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:02 15:35:05   03:38  6  06:31  7  09:04  7  10:26  6  12:35  6  14:29  7  17:53  7  20:00  7  23:00  6  25:00  6  27:46  6  30:56  6  32:21  6  36:36  6  37:47  6  39:59  6  42:49  6  46:59  5  49:36  5  53:05  5  54:09  5  54:46  5  55:02  5 00:55:02
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:38  6  02:53  8  02:33  6  01:22  7  02:09  3  01:54  8  03:24  3  02:07  5  03:00  4  02:00  6  02:46  2  03:10  8  01:25  4  04:15  7  01:11  2  02:12  5  02:50  7  04:10  5  02:37  7  03:29  5  01:04  4  00:37  6  00:16  4
                                                  00:36     00:38     00:18     00:11    -00:18     00:24     00:24     00:13     00:13     00:22    -01:26     00:40     00:00     02:13    -00:24     00:21     00:49     01:09     00:41     00:06     00:03     00:04     00:01   
 6. Kristjan Leiger           00:57:44 18:39:47   03:12  5  05:33  5  08:02  5  09:15  4  11:35  5  13:09  5  16:51  5  18:54  5  23:10  7  25:10  7  31:03  7  33:40  7  35:21  7  38:04  7  39:40  7  42:21  7  45:01  7  49:52  6  52:08  6  55:38  6  56:51  6  57:25  6  57:44  6 00:57:44
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:12  5  02:21  6  02:29  5  01:13  5  02:20  7  01:34  5  03:42  7  02:03  4  04:16  9  02:00  6  05:53  9  02:37  4  01:41  7  02:43  2  01:36  6  02:41  6  02:40  6  04:51  6  02:16  5  03:30  6  01:13  8  00:34  4  00:19  7
                                                  00:10     00:06     00:14     00:02    -00:07     00:04     00:42     00:09     01:29     00:22     01:41     00:07     00:16     00:41     00:01     00:50     00:39     01:50     00:20     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:04   
 7. Aare Huik                 01:00:43 17:25:45   03:04  4  05:20  3  07:38  4  08:55  3  10:50  1  12:53  4  16:10  3  18:19  3  21:37  3  23:40  4  26:48  5  29:47  5  31:30  5  34:52  5  36:16  5  39:18  5  42:37  5  51:19  7  54:23  7  58:20  7  59:31  7  60:20  7  60:43  7 01:00:43
     483 Võru                      M45            03:04  4  02:16  5  02:18  3  01:17  6  01:55  2  02:03  9  03:17  2  02:09  6  03:18  6  02:03  8  03:08  4  02:59  7  01:43  8  03:22  4  01:24  4  03:02  9  03:19  9  08:42  9  03:04 10  03:57  8  01:11  7  00:49  8  00:23  9
                                                  00:02     00:01     00:03     00:06    -00:32     00:33     00:17     00:15     00:31     00:25    -01:04     00:29     00:18     01:20    -00:11     01:11     01:18     05:41     01:08     00:34     00:10     00:16     00:08   
 8. Tarmo Raidma              01:13:24 17:08:19   02:52  1  05:26  4  07:34  3  10:59  7  13:08  8  21:10  9  28:56 10  31:16  8  34:28  8  36:22  8  41:40  8  44:17  8  45:41  8  48:55  8  50:40  8  53:29  8  56:08  8  65:16  8  67:43  8  71:23  8  72:30  8  73:06  8  73:24  8 01:13:24
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:52  1  02:34  7  02:08  1  03:25 10  02:09  3  08:02 10  07:46  9  02:20  7  03:12  5  01:54  5  05:18  8  02:37  4  01:24  3  03:14  3  01:45  8  02:49  8  02:39  5  09:08 10  02:27  6  03:40  7  01:07  6  00:36  5  00:18  6
                                                 -00:10     00:19    -00:07     02:14    -00:18     06:32     04:46     00:26     00:25     00:16     01:06     00:07    -00:01     01:12     00:10     00:58     00:38     06:07     00:31     00:17     00:06     00:03     00:03   
 9. Henn Antson               01:20:43 16:51:45   04:45  8  08:11  9  11:26  9  12:58  9  15:27  9  17:20  8  28:00  8  31:17  9  36:14 10  39:30 10  44:40 10  49:06 10  51:10  9  56:21  9  58:03  9  60:51  9  63:58  9  69:45  9  72:34  9  76:51  9  78:30  9  80:22  9  80:43  9 01:20:43
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            04:45  8  03:26 10  03:15  8  01:32  8  02:29  9  01:53  7  10:40 10  03:17 10  04:57 10  03:16 10  05:10  7  04:26 10  02:04  9  05:11 10  01:42  7  02:48  7  03:07  8  05:47  8  02:49  9  04:17  9  01:39  9  01:52 10  00:21  8
                                                  01:43     01:11     01:00     00:21     00:02     00:23     07:40     01:23     02:10     01:38     00:58     01:56     00:39     03:09     00:07     00:57     01:06     02:46     00:53     00:54     00:38     01:19     00:06   
10. Karl Teearu               01:34:43 16:21:36   12:10 10  15:17 10  18:49 10  20:23 10  22:42 10  24:29 10  28:54  9  31:25 10  35:27  9  37:51  9  44:21  9  48:42  9  60:02 10  64:20 10  69:39 10  74:28 10  78:24 10  83:23 10  86:08 10  91:40 10  93:27 10  94:19 10  94:43 10 01:34:43
    2986 Otepää                    M45            12:10 10  03:07  9  03:32 10  01:34  9  02:19  6  01:47  6  04:25  8  02:31  9  04:02  8  02:24  9  06:30 10  04:21  9  11:20 10  04:18  8  05:19 10  04:49 10  03:56 10  04:59  7  02:45  8  05:32 10  01:47 10  00:52  9  00:24 10
                                                  09:08     00:52     01:17     00:23    -00:08     00:17     01:25     00:37     01:15     00:46     02:18     01:51     09:55     02:16     03:44     02:58     01:55     01:58     00:49     02:09     00:46     00:19     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:52     01:49     02:08     00:57     01:17     01:06     03:00     01:36     02:22     01:29     02:29     01:54     01:07     02:02     00:55     01:44     02:01     02:57     01:34     02:40     00:52     00:28     00:15   00:39:34

N21E Rada (2): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:48:57 15:46:16   03:01  1  05:49  1  07:57  1  09:01  1  10:34  1  12:02  1  14:54  1  16:52  1  19:59  1  21:42  1  26:08  1  28:56  1  30:21  1  33:07  1  34:16  1  36:14  1  38:46  1  42:17  1  44:09  1  47:06  1  48:10  1  48:40  1  48:57  1 00:48:57
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:01  1  02:48  3  02:08  1  01:04  1  01:33  1  01:28  2  02:52  1  01:58  2  03:07  1  01:43  1  04:26  3  02:48  2  01:25  1  02:46  2  01:09  1  01:58  1  02:32  2  03:31  1  01:52  1  02:57  1  01:04  1  00:30  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Jaaniste            00:54:30 17:15:42   03:51  3  06:39  2  09:28  2  10:40  2  12:46  2  14:23  2  18:19  2  20:30  3  23:53  3  26:05  2  29:44  3  32:32  3  34:05  3  36:46  2  38:01  2  40:24  2  42:45  2  46:24  2  48:31  2  52:09  2  53:27  2  54:08  2  54:30  2 00:54:30
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:51  3  02:48  3  02:49  3  01:12  2  02:06  5  01:37  3  03:56  4  02:11  4  03:23  3  02:12  3  03:39  2  02:48  2  01:33  3  02:41  1  01:15  4  02:23  3  02:21  1  03:39  2  02:07  2  03:38  3  01:18  2  00:41  4  00:22  3
                                                  00:50     00:00     00:41     00:08     00:33     00:09     01:04     00:13     00:16     00:29    -00:47     00:00     00:08    -00:05     00:06     00:25    -00:11     00:08     00:15     00:41     00:14     00:11     00:05   
 3. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:56:54 17:44:35   05:39  6  08:05  5  10:37  5  11:54  4  13:32  4  15:12  4  18:46  4  20:47  4  24:01  4  26:06  3  29:08  2  32:18  2  33:49  2  37:08  3  38:17  3  40:49  3  43:46  3  48:01  3  50:52  3  54:35  3  55:55  3  56:32  3  56:54  3 00:56:54
    3658 Võru                      N21E           05:39  6  02:26  1  02:32  2  01:17  4  01:38  2  01:40  4  03:34  2  02:01  3  03:14  2  02:05  2  03:02  1  03:10  4  01:31  2  03:19  3  01:09  1  02:32  4  02:57  5  04:15  3  02:51  5  03:43  4  01:20  5  00:37  2  00:22  3
                                                  02:38    -00:22     00:24     00:13     00:05     00:12     00:42     00:03     00:07     00:22    -01:24     00:22     00:06     00:33     00:00     00:34     00:25     00:44     00:59     00:46     00:16     00:07     00:05   
 4. Helle Hallik              01:00:31 15:23:40   04:18  4  06:52  4  10:14  3  11:27  3  13:18  3  14:34  3  18:27  3  20:17  2  23:49  2  27:08  4  32:56  4  35:12  4  38:45  4  42:09  4  43:22  4  45:42  4  48:15  4  52:43  4  54:56  4  58:19  4  59:37  4  60:14  4  60:31  4 01:00:31
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:18  4  02:34  2  03:22  5  01:13  3  01:51  3  01:16  1  03:53  3  01:50  1  03:32  4  03:19  6  05:48  5  02:16  1  03:33  5  03:24  4  01:13  3  02:20  2  02:33  3  04:28  5  02:13  3  03:23  2  01:18  2  00:37  2  00:17  1
                                                  01:17    -00:14     01:14     00:09     00:18    -00:12     01:01    -00:08     00:25     01:36     01:22    -00:32     02:08     00:38     00:04     00:22     00:01     00:57     00:21     00:26     00:14     00:07     00:00   
 5. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:11:04 16:29:44   03:48  2  06:49  3  10:35  4  11:55  5  13:58  5  16:12  5  21:02  5  23:13  5  27:38  5  30:04  5  37:24  5  40:49  5  43:16  5  47:26  5  49:15  5  52:10  5  55:54  5  61:23  5  64:13  5  68:39  5  69:58  5  70:39  5  71:04  5 01:11:04
     717 Kobras                    N21E           03:48  2  03:01  5  03:46  7  01:20  5  02:03  4  02:14  7  04:50  5  02:11  4  04:25  5  02:26  4  07:20  7  03:25  5  02:27  4  04:10  5  01:49  6  02:55  5  03:44  6  05:29  6  02:50  4  04:26  5  01:19  4  00:41  4  00:25  6
                                                  00:47     00:13     01:38     00:16     00:30     00:46     01:58     00:13     01:18     00:43     02:54     00:37     01:02     01:24     00:40     00:57     01:12     01:58     00:58     01:29     00:15     00:11     00:08   
 6. Made Vares                01:17:26 15:17:17   05:15  5  08:50  6  12:07  6  13:46  6  16:32  6  18:24  6  23:36  6  27:22  6  32:10  6  34:39  6  39:50  6  43:36  6  48:07  6  52:34  6  54:15  6  57:43  6  60:38  6  64:53  6  67:46  6  74:32  6  76:21  6  77:04  6  77:26  6 01:17:26
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           05:15  5  03:35  6  03:17  4  01:39  7  02:46  6  01:52  5  05:12  6  03:46  6  04:48  6  02:29  5  05:11  4  03:46  6  04:31  6  04:27  6  01:41  5  03:28  7  02:55  4  04:15  3  02:53  6  06:46  7  01:49  6  00:43  6  00:22  3
                                                  02:14     00:47     01:09     00:35     01:13     00:24     02:20     01:48     01:41     00:46     00:45     00:58     03:06     01:41     00:32     01:30     00:23     00:44     01:01     03:49     00:45     00:13     00:05   
 7. Agnes Salundi             01:41:49 16:36:56   05:41  7  09:28  7  12:50  7  14:26  7  24:56  7  26:51  7  32:14  7  36:09  7  42:32  7  46:13  7  53:27  7  58:06  7  63:28  7  70:56  7  72:51  7  75:59  7  79:54  7  85:55  7  91:53  7  97:16  7 100:38  7 101:23  7 101:49  7 01:41:49
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           05:41  7  03:47  7  03:22  5  01:36  6  10:30  7  01:55  6  05:23  7  03:55  7  06:23  7  03:41  7  07:14  6  04:39  7  05:22  7  07:28  7  01:55  7  03:08  6  03:55  7  06:01  7  05:58  7  05:23  6  03:22  7  00:45  7  00:26  7
                                                  02:40     00:59     01:14     00:32     08:57     00:27     02:31     01:57     03:16     01:58     02:48     01:51     03:57     04:42     00:46     01:10     01:23     02:30     04:06     02:26     02:18     00:15     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:01     02:26     02:08     01:04     01:33     01:16     02:52     01:50     03:07     01:43     03:02     02:16     01:25     02:41     01:09     01:58     02:21     03:31     01:52     02:57     01:04     00:30     00:17   00:46:03

VIPP Rada (3): 17 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 32)  16.( 40)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Davis Kostõgov            01:02:40 15:33:33   01:27  2  03:05  5  05:56  2  12:16  1  18:46  1  21:09  1  24:14  1  27:58  1  29:42  1  31:51  1  34:27  1  35:23  1  46:58  6  49:41  6  53:26  6  59:14  1  62:23  1  62:40  1 01:02:40
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           01:27  2  01:38 11  02:51  1  06:20  9  06:30  3  02:23  6  03:05  1  03:44 13  01:44  5  02:09  1  02:36  1  00:56  1  11:35 17  02:43  6  03:45  4  05:48  1  03:09  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Cheng Qian Ting           01:04:15 15:18:39   01:26  1  02:36  2  06:11  3  14:31  8  21:21  5  23:56  5  27:55  5  30:21  4  31:55  2  34:25  2  37:17  2  38:22  2  44:18  1  46:20  1  50:30  1  60:35  2  63:53  2  64:15  2 01:04:15
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:26  1  01:10  3  03:35  4  08:20 16  06:50  4  02:35  9  03:59  5  02:26  2  01:34  2  02:30  4  02:52  4  01:05  4  05:56  4  02:02  1  04:10 11  10:05  6  03:18  6  00:22 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:28     00:44     02:00     00:20     00:12     00:54    -01:18    -00:10     00:21     00:16     00:09    -05:39    -00:41     00:25     04:17     00:09     00:05   
 3. Hu ˇhi Yong               01:06:38 15:16:11   01:43  4  03:08  6  07:15  6  13:53  5  22:03  7  24:16  7  28:15  6  31:36  7  33:10  6  36:19  5  39:25  5  40:31  5  46:54  5  48:56  4  52:31  4  63:06  3  66:17  3  66:38  3 01:06:38
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:43  4  01:25  7  04:07  6  06:38 11  08:10 11  02:13  2  03:59  5  03:21  9  01:34  2  03:09  5  03:06  5  01:06  5  06:23  8  02:02  1  03:35  1  10:35  8  03:11  4  00:21  7
                                                  00:16    -00:13     01:16     00:18     01:40    -00:10     00:54    -00:23    -00:10     01:00     00:30     00:10    -05:12    -00:41    -00:10     04:47     00:02     00:04   
 4. Marimal Tilk              01:06:46 18:12:57   02:21  9  03:50  9  09:49 13  14:24  7  20:53  4  23:20  4  27:16  4  30:06  3  32:31  4  37:22  6  40:28  6  41:29  6  46:40  4  49:12  5  53:06  5  63:23  4  66:25  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
   22757 Serviti SK                VIPP           02:21  9  01:29  8  05:59 15  04:35  1  06:29  2  02:27  7  03:56  4  02:50  6  02:25  6  04:51 14  03:06  5  01:01  2  05:11  1  02:32  4  03:54  6  10:17  7  03:02  2  00:21  7
                                                  00:54    -00:09     03:08    -01:45    -00:01     00:04     00:51    -00:54     00:41     02:42     00:30     00:05    -06:24    -00:11     00:09     04:29    -00:07     00:04   
 5. Li You Yu                 01:11:19 15:17:38   01:49  6  03:01  4  07:23  7  15:34 12  22:28  8  24:55  8  28:49  7  31:20  5  32:58  5  35:27  3  38:16  3  39:22  3  45:31  3  47:35  2  51:36  2  66:58  5  70:59  5  71:19  5 01:11:19
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:49  6  01:12  5  04:22  8  08:11 15  06:54  5  02:27  7  03:54  3  02:31  4  01:38  4  02:29  3  02:49  3  01:06  5  06:09  6  02:04  3  04:01  8  15:22 16  04:01 11  00:20  6
                                                  00:22    -00:26     01:31     01:51     00:24     00:04     00:49    -01:13    -00:06     00:20     00:13     00:10    -05:26    -00:39     00:16     09:34     00:52     00:03   
 6. Ou Yang Qi                01:16:44 15:19:39   01:45  5  02:58  3  06:19  4  13:26  4  20:40  3  22:59  3  27:15  3  31:34  6  35:15  7  39:33  7  44:22  7  45:34  7  54:25  7  57:56  7  61:52  7  72:54  7  76:26  6  76:44  6 01:16:44
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:45  5  01:13  6  03:21  3  07:07 12  07:14  7  02:19  4  04:16  9  04:19 15  03:41 11  04:18 12  04:49 16  01:12  9  08:51 10  03:31 12  03:56  7  11:02 10  03:32  8  00:18  4
                                                  00:18    -00:25     00:30     00:47     00:44    -00:04     01:11     00:35     01:57     02:09     02:13     00:16    -02:44     00:48     00:11     05:14     00:23     00:01   
 7. Johanna Treier            01:17:11 17:51:24   02:28 12  04:21 11  10:14 14  16:02 14  26:23 10  29:03 10  33:16  9  35:42  8  41:11  9  45:19  9  49:26  9  50:41  9  58:15  9  61:26  9  65:35  9  74:17  8  76:55  7  77:11  7 01:17:11
   22935 Serviti SK                VIPP           02:28 12  01:53 14  05:53 14  05:48  3  10:21 13  02:40 10  04:13  8  02:26  2  05:29 14  04:08 11  04:07 13  01:15 10  07:34  9  03:11  8  04:09 10  08:42  4  02:38  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:01     00:15     03:02    -00:32     03:51     00:17     01:08    -01:18     03:45     01:59     01:31     00:19    -04:01     00:28     00:24     02:54    -00:31    -00:01   
 8. Zheng Si Yi               01:17:14 15:15:39   01:33  3  02:34  1  05:53  1  13:03  2  20:24  2  22:45  2  26:51  2  29:40  2  32:07  3  35:54  4  38:37  4  39:47  4  44:59  2  48:23  3  52:15  3  72:52  6  76:55  7  77:14  8 01:17:14
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:33  3  01:01  2  03:19  2  07:10 13  07:21  8  02:21  5  04:06  7  02:49  5  02:27  7  03:47  7  02:43  2  01:10  8  05:12  2  03:24 11  03:52  5  20:37 17  04:03 12  00:19  5
                                                  00:06    -00:37     00:28     00:50     00:51    -00:02     01:01    -00:55     00:43     01:38     00:07     00:14    -06:23     00:41     00:07     14:49     00:54     00:02   
 9. Jaanus Sibul              01:19:44 18:32:28   02:01  7  13:52 17  19:35 17  24:50 17  31:47 16  34:30 16  38:47 15  42:11 14  44:59 10  48:21 11  52:07 11  53:35 11  59:48 11  62:36 10  66:18 10  76:10 10  79:27  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
   25956 Kolmeti Ehitus            VIPP           02:01  7  11:51 17  05:43 13  05:15  2  06:57  6  02:43 11  04:17 10  03:24 10  02:48  8  03:22  6  03:46  9  01:28 11  06:13  7  02:48  7  03:42  3  09:52  5  03:17  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:34     10:13     02:52    -01:05     00:27     00:20     01:12    -00:20     01:04     01:13     01:10     00:32    -05:22     00:05    -00:03     04:04     00:08     00:00   
10. Wang Yan                  01:19:53 15:16:39   02:19  8  03:16  7  06:57  5  13:23  3  29:56 14  31:55 14  41:47 16  43:45 16  45:03 11  47:19 10  51:09 10  52:12 10  57:41  8  60:53  8  64:54  8  76:00  9  79:32 10  79:53 10 01:19:53
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           02:19  8  00:57  1  03:41  5  06:26 10  16:33 17  01:59  1  09:52 16  01:58  1  01:18  1  02:16  2  03:50 11  01:03  3  05:29  3  03:12  9  04:01  8  11:06 11  03:32  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:52    -00:41     00:50     00:06     10:03    -00:24     06:47    -01:46    -00:26     00:07     01:14     00:07    -06:06     00:29     00:16     05:18     00:23     00:04   
11. Li Xin Yi                 01:21:59 15:14:40   02:24 10  03:35  8  07:55  8  14:09  6  21:30  6  24:14  6  32:22  8  36:37  9  40:17  8  44:36  8  49:01  8  50:31  8  59:27 10  62:49 11  67:00 11  78:01 11  81:35 11  81:59 11 01:21:59
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           02:24 10  01:11  4  04:20  7  06:14  7  07:21  8  02:44 12  08:08 15  04:15 14  03:40 10  04:19 13  04:25 14  01:30 12  08:56 11  03:22 10  04:11 12  11:01  9  03:34 10  00:24 13
                                                  00:57    -00:27     01:29    -00:06     00:51     00:21     05:03     00:31     01:56     02:10     01:49     00:34    -02:39     00:39     00:26     05:13     00:25     00:07   
12. Sander Valdas             01:24:54 16:43:03   06:58 17  08:27 16  18:23 16  24:22 16  30:26 15  32:43 15  36:21 10  43:00 15  48:03 16  55:26 16  59:26 16  60:33 16  66:30 12  69:04 12  72:44 12  81:05 12  84:31 12  84:54 12 01:24:54
   19408 Kobras                    VIPP           06:58 17  01:29  8  09:56 17  05:59  5  06:04  1  02:17  3  03:38  2  06:39 17  05:03 12  07:23 17  04:00 12  01:07  7  05:57  5  02:34  5  03:40  2  08:21  2  03:26  7  00:23 11
                                                  05:31    -00:09     07:05    -00:21    -00:26    -00:06     00:33     02:55     03:19     05:14     01:24     00:11    -05:38    -00:09    -00:05     02:33     00:17     00:06   
13. Kristel Vilipuu           01:32:55 17:45:56   02:36 14  04:26 13  08:58 11  14:51  9  26:56 11  30:21 11  36:43 11  40:07 10  47:27 13  51:27 12  55:15 13  56:52 12  67:02 13  71:27 13  76:12 13  87:40 13  92:29 13  92:55 13 01:32:55
   24260 Tartu                     VIPP           02:36 14  01:50 12  04:32 11  05:53  4  12:05 16  03:25 13  06:22 12  03:24 10  07:20 16  04:00  8  03:48 10  01:37 13  10:10 15  04:25 16  04:45 13  11:28 13  04:49 16  00:26 15
                                                  01:09     00:12     01:41    -00:27     05:35     01:02     03:17    -00:20     05:36     01:51     01:12     00:41    -01:25     01:42     01:00     05:40     01:40     00:09   
14. Katrin Vernik             01:32:59 17:45:50   02:32 13  04:24 12  08:54 10  15:00 10  27:00 13  30:25 12  37:00 12  40:09 11  47:31 14  51:35 13  55:20 14  57:02 13  67:09 15  71:29 14  76:23 14  87:55 14  92:34 14  92:59 14 01:32:59
   25975 Tartu                     VIPP           02:32 13  01:52 13  04:30 10  06:06  6  12:00 15  03:25 13  06:35 13  03:09  7  07:22 17  04:04 10  03:45  8  01:42 16  10:07 14  04:20 15  04:54 14  11:32 14  04:39 13  00:25 14
                                                  01:05     00:14     01:39    -00:14     05:30     01:02     03:30    -00:35     05:38     01:55     01:09     00:46    -01:28     01:37     01:09     05:44     01:30     00:08   
15. Argo Normak               01:33:03 17:45:52   02:38 15  04:42 14  09:08 12  15:23 11  26:56 11  30:28 13  37:12 13  40:21 12  47:35 15  51:35 13  55:10 12  57:05 14  67:03 14  71:35 15  76:30 15  87:57 15  92:37 15  93:03 15 01:33:03
   23482 AS A. Le Cog              VIPP           02:38 15  02:04 16  04:26  9  06:15  8  11:33 14  03:32 15  06:44 14  03:09  7  07:14 15  04:00  8  03:35  7  01:55 17  09:58 13  04:32 17  04:55 15  11:27 12  04:40 14  00:26 15
                                                  01:11     00:26     01:35    -00:05     05:03     01:09     03:39    -00:35     05:30     01:51     00:59     00:59    -01:37     01:49     01:10     05:39     01:31     00:09   
16. Enn Lõhmus                01:36:59 16:42:32   02:26 11  03:57 10  08:44  9  15:59 13  23:27  9  27:12  9  37:58 14  41:32 13  46:42 12  52:08 15  56:51 15  58:32 15  68:58 16  72:42 16  78:05 16  91:46 16  96:33 16  96:59 16 01:36:59
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:26 11  01:31 10  04:47 12  07:15 14  07:28 10  03:45 16  10:46 17  03:34 12  05:10 13  05:26 15  04:43 15  01:41 14  10:26 16  03:44 13  05:23 16  13:41 15  04:47 15  00:26 15
                                                  00:59    -00:07     01:56     00:55     00:58     01:22     07:41    -00:10     03:26     03:17     02:07     00:45    -01:09     01:01     01:38     07:53     01:38     00:09   
17. Henn Korjus               01:38:40 17:00:11   03:54 16  05:52 15  14:21 15  22:42 15  32:33 17  36:21 17  42:37 17  48:22 17  51:29 17  58:22 17  63:11 17  64:52 17  74:42 17  78:37 17  84:55 17  93:24 17  98:17 17  98:40 17 01:38:40
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:54 16  01:58 15  08:29 16  08:21 17  09:51 12  03:48 17  06:16 11  05:45 16  03:07  9  06:53 16  04:49 16  01:41 14  09:50 12  03:55 14  06:18 17  08:29  3  04:53 17  00:23 11
                                                  02:27     00:20     05:38     02:01     03:21     01:25     03:11     02:01     01:23     04:44     02:13     00:45    -01:45     01:12     02:33     02:41     01:44     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     00:57     02:51     04:35     06:04     01:59     03:05     01:58     01:18     02:09     02:36     00:56     05:11     02:02     03:35     05:48     02:38     00:16   00:49:24

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Dainis Männiste           00:47:02 15:19:07   01:52  1  04:20  1  05:01  1  07:45  1  13:05  1  15:16  1  18:15  1  23:03  1  25:15  1  26:36  1  29:01  1  35:41  1  37:31  1  40:34  1  46:16  1  46:46  1  47:02  1 00:47:02
   16228 Kobras                    M16            01:52  1  02:28  1  00:41  1  02:44  1  05:20  1  02:11  1  02:59  2  04:48  1  02:12  1  01:21  1  02:25  1  06:40  1  01:50  1  03:03  1  05:42  2  00:30  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Kuragin             01:10:28 17:32:46   02:58  2  06:59  2  07:54  2  11:18  2  17:57  2  22:46  2  25:34  2  34:21  2  38:26  2  39:57  2  44:22  2  54:16  2  58:46  2  63:57  2  69:30  2  70:10  2  70:28  2 01:10:28
   15707 Võru                      M16            02:58  2  04:01  2  00:55  2  03:24  2  06:39  2  04:49  2  02:48  1  08:47  2  04:05  2  01:31  2  04:25  2  09:54  2  04:30  2  05:11  2  05:33  1  00:40  2  00:18  2
                                                  01:06     01:33     00:14     00:40     01:19     02:38    -00:11     03:59     01:53     00:10     02:00     03:14     02:40     02:08    -00:09     00:10     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:52     02:28     00:41     02:44     05:20     02:11     02:48     04:48     02:12     01:21     02:25     06:40     01:50     03:03     05:33     00:30     00:16   00:46:42

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marko Avikson             00:50:13 18:15:48   01:41  1  05:07  3  05:42  2  10:05  4  16:48  1  18:42  1  20:39  1  24:54  1  27:32  1  28:12  1  30:17  1  35:49  1  41:18  1  44:58  1  49:25  1  49:57  1  50:13  1 00:50:13
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           01:41  1  03:26  6  00:35  1  04:23  8  06:43  1  01:54  1  01:57  1  04:15  1  02:38  5  00:40  1  02:05  2  05:32  1  05:29  9  03:40  4  04:27  2  00:32  2  00:16  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Tammaru            00:59:36 19:12:14   02:49  8  05:00  2  07:17  7  10:19  5  21:48  4  23:54  4  26:03  3  31:11  3  33:02  3  33:53  3  41:53  5  48:55  3  50:53  3  54:17  3  58:45  3  59:21  2  59:36  2 00:59:36
   12991 Harjumaa                  M21B           02:49  8  02:11  1  02:17 10  03:02  2  11:29  6  02:06  3  02:09  2  05:08  3  01:51  1  00:51  2  08:00 10  07:02  3  01:58  2  03:24  3  04:28  3  00:36  5  00:15  1
                                                  01:08    -01:15     01:42    -01:21     04:46     00:12     00:12     00:53    -00:47     00:11     05:55     01:30    -03:31    -00:16     00:01     00:04    -00:01   
 3. Sander Valvas             00:59:51 17:58:53   03:00 10  06:22  8  07:26  8  12:08  9  23:09  7  26:01  6  28:18  5  36:07  6  38:31  6  39:27  6  41:43  4  48:36  2  50:41  2  54:01  2  58:34  2  59:36  3  59:51  3 00:59:51
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:00 10  03:22  4  01:04  7  04:42 10  11:01  5  02:52  5  02:17  3  07:49  8  02:24  3  00:56  3  02:16  3  06:53  2  02:05  3  03:20  2  04:33  5  01:02 10  00:15  1
                                                  01:19    -00:04     00:29     00:19     04:18     00:58     00:20     03:34    -00:14     00:16     00:11     01:21    -03:24    -00:20     00:06     00:30    -00:01   
 4. Kalvo Kriisk              01:01:05 18:47:34   01:48  2  04:27  1  05:08  1  07:37  1  30:07 10  32:04 10  34:28 10  39:13  9  41:15  9  42:29  9  44:28  7  51:51  4  54:04  4  56:56  4  60:15  4  60:46  4  61:05  4 01:01:05
    3022 Kape                      M21B           01:48  2  02:39  2  00:41  2  02:29  1  22:30 10  01:57  2  02:24  4  04:45  2  02:02  2  01:14  5  01:59  1  07:23  4  02:13  4  02:52  1  03:19  1  00:31  1  00:19  5
                                                  00:07    -00:47     00:06    -01:54     15:47     00:03     00:27     00:30    -00:36     00:34    -00:06     01:51    -03:16    -00:48    -01:08    -00:01     00:03   
 5. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:08:20 17:35:24   02:33  7  05:57  6  06:58  5  11:00  7  20:18  3  23:28  3  26:07  4  33:41  4  37:29  5  38:46  5  43:10  6  52:37  5  56:12  5  61:05  5  66:58  5  67:59  5  68:20  5 01:08:20
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:33  7  03:24  5  01:01  4  04:02  6  09:18  4  03:10  7  02:39  5  07:34  7  03:48  9  01:17  8  04:24  9  09:27  6  03:35  8  04:53 10  05:53  7  01:01  9  00:21  8
                                                  00:52    -00:02     00:26    -00:21     02:35     01:16     00:42     03:19     01:10     00:37     02:19     03:55    -01:54     01:13     01:26     00:29     00:05   
 6. Ürjo Raitar               01:08:56 15:50:07   02:56  9  08:02 10  09:05 10  13:44 10  22:22  6  26:41  8  29:21  7  37:39  8  40:38  8  42:03  8  45:18  9  54:39  6  57:40  7  62:22  8  67:46  6  68:33  6  68:56  6 01:08:56
    1615 Tartu                     M21B           02:56  9  05:06 10  01:03  6  04:39  9  08:38  3  04:19 10  02:40  6  08:18  9  02:59  6  01:25  9  03:15  6  09:21  5  03:01  6  04:42  9  05:24  6  00:47  7  00:23 10
                                                  01:15     01:40     00:28     00:16     01:55     02:25     00:43     04:03     00:21     00:45     01:10     03:49    -02:28     01:02     00:57     00:15     00:07   
 7. Juhan Sedman              01:10:20 17:52:59   02:32  5  06:36  9  07:40  9  11:54  8  24:08  9  27:43  9  30:41  9  37:08  7  40:08  7  41:24  7  45:11  8  55:43  8  58:20  8  62:14  7  69:14  7  70:00  7  70:20  7 01:10:20
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:32  5  04:04  9  01:04  7  04:14  7  12:14  7  03:35  9  02:58  7  06:27  6  03:00  7  01:16  7  03:47  7  10:32  8  02:37  5  03:54  5  07:00  8  00:46  6  00:20  6
                                                  00:51     00:38     00:29    -00:09     05:31     01:41     01:01     02:12     00:22     00:36     01:42     05:00    -02:52     00:14     02:33     00:14     00:04   
 8. Hannes Kuslap             01:13:44 18:42:22   01:54  3  05:26  4  06:17  3  09:53  3  17:24  2  20:04  2  23:37  2  28:57  2  31:59  2  32:56  2  36:03  2  55:37  7  57:31  6  61:43  6  72:52  8  73:27  8  73:44  8 01:13:44
   23218 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    M21B           01:54  3  03:32  7  00:51  3  03:36  5  07:31  2  02:40  4  03:33 10  05:20  4  03:02  8  00:57  4  03:07  5  19:34  9  01:54  1  04:12  7  11:09 10  00:35  4  00:17  4
                                                  00:13     00:06     00:16    -00:47     00:48     00:46     01:36     01:05     00:24     00:17     01:02     14:02    -03:35     00:32     06:42     00:03     00:01   
 9. Oleg Koshik               01:16:49 18:45:56   02:18  4  05:28  5  06:35  4  09:37  2  22:10  5  25:27  5  28:38  6  34:42  5  37:18  4  38:33  4  41:21  3  61:06 10  67:27 10  71:25 10  75:54 10  76:28  9  76:49  9 01:16:49
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:18  4  03:10  3  01:07  9  03:02  2  12:33  8  03:17  8  03:11  8  06:04  5  02:36  4  01:15  6  02:48  4  19:45 10  06:21 10  03:58  6  04:29  4  00:34  3  00:21  8
                                                  00:37    -00:16     00:32    -01:21     05:50     01:23     01:14     01:49    -00:02     00:35     00:43     14:13     00:52     00:18     00:02     00:02     00:05   
 9. Tarmo Põkka               01:16:49 17:27:04   02:32  5  06:08  7  07:10  6  10:45  6  23:31  8  26:24  7  29:56  8  39:36 10  44:27 10  46:03 10  50:07 10  60:35  9  63:46  9  68:23  9  75:38  9  76:29 10  76:49  9 01:16:49
   26388 Restor                    M21B           02:32  5  03:36  8  01:02  5  03:35  4  12:46  9  02:53  6  03:32  9  09:40 10  04:51 10  01:36 10  04:04  8  10:28  7  03:11  7  04:37  8  07:15  9  00:51  8  00:20  6
                                                  00:51     00:10     00:27    -00:48     06:03     00:59     01:35     05:25     02:13     00:56     01:59     04:56    -02:18     00:57     02:48     00:19     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:11     00:35     02:29     06:43     01:54     01:57     04:15     01:51     00:40     01:59     05:32     01:54     02:52     03:19     00:31     00:15   00:40:38

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Vanaveski            00:50:26 18:07:16   01:51  1  04:19  1  05:08  1  07:47  1  14:40  1  16:54  1  18:54  1  27:12  2  29:17  2  30:09  2  34:31  2  40:27  2  42:21  1  45:21  1  49:13  1  50:03  1  50:26  1 00:50:26
    2003 Võru                      M50            01:51  1  02:28  1  00:49  3  02:39  1  06:53  2  02:14  2  02:00  3  08:18  4  02:05  1  00:52  1  04:22  3  05:56  1  01:54  1  03:00  1  03:52  1  00:50  4  00:23  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Indrek Jentson            00:57:34 16:36:24   01:53  2  04:56  2  05:41  2  09:15  3  15:26  2  17:29  2  19:18  2  25:12  1  27:32  1  28:30  1  30:52  1  39:00  1  48:12  2  51:23  2  56:36  2  57:17  2  57:34  2 00:57:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:53  2  03:03  2  00:45  2  03:34  3  06:11  1  02:03  1  01:49  1  05:54  1  02:20  2  00:58  2  02:22  1  08:08  3  09:12  5  03:11  2  05:13  4  00:41  1  00:17  1
                                                  00:02     00:35    -00:04     00:55    -00:42    -00:11    -00:11    -02:24     00:15     00:06    -02:00     02:12     07:18     00:11     01:21    -00:09    -00:06   
 3. Madis Haug                01:02:12 16:27:59   02:03  3  05:22  3  06:05  3  08:50  2  16:24  3  21:40  3  23:37  3  31:46  3  34:27  3  35:54  3  38:27  3  48:09  3  53:44  3  56:59  3  61:06  3  61:53  3  62:12  3 01:02:12
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:03  3  03:19  4  00:43  1  02:45  2  07:34  3  05:16  5  01:57  2  08:09  3  02:41  3  01:27  5  02:33  2  09:42  4  05:35  4  03:15  3  04:07  3  00:47  2  00:19  2
                                                  00:12     00:51    -00:06     00:06     00:41     03:02    -00:03    -00:09     00:36     00:35    -01:49     03:46     03:41     00:15     00:15    -00:03    -00:04   
 4. Enn Pokk                  01:03:40 17:41:20   04:09  4  07:23  4  08:17  4  12:16  4  23:06  4  26:23  4  29:10  4  35:35  4  38:37  4  39:44  4  44:20  4  51:38  4  54:16  4  58:21  4  62:25  4  63:20  4  63:40  4 01:03:40
    5103 Tartumaa                  M50            04:09  4  03:14  3  00:54  4  03:59  4  10:50  4  03:17  3  02:47  4  06:25  2  03:02  4  01:07  3  04:36  4  07:18  2  02:38  2  04:05  4  04:04  2  00:55  5  00:20  4
                                                  02:18     00:46     00:05     01:20     03:57     01:03     00:47    -01:53     00:57     00:15     00:14     01:22     00:44     01:05     00:12     00:05    -00:03   
 5. Riho Laanoja              01:32:07 15:41:30   04:14  5  09:43  5  10:39  5  16:18  5  31:10  5  35:31  5  38:34  5  49:17  5  53:04  5  54:30  5  60:16  5  71:09  5  74:34  5  79:28  5  91:01  5  91:48  5  92:07  5 01:32:07
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            04:14  5  05:29  5  00:56  5  05:39  5  14:52  5  04:21  4  03:03  5  10:43  5  03:47  5  01:26  4  05:46  5  10:53  5  03:25  3  04:54  5  11:33  5  00:47  2  00:19  2
                                                  02:23     03:01     00:07     03:00     07:59     02:07     01:03     02:25     01:42     00:34     01:24     04:57     01:31     01:54     07:41    -00:03    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:51     02:28     00:43     02:39     06:11     02:03     01:49     05:54     02:05     00:52     02:22     05:56     01:54     03:00     03:52     00:41     00:17   00:44:37

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Raul Olesk                00:54:57 18:32:56   02:23  3  05:26  1  06:26  1  09:25  1  16:27  2  18:54  1  21:02  1  26:10  1  28:44  1  29:32  1  31:53  1  40:24  2  46:26  2  49:55  1  54:01  1  54:34  1  54:57  1 00:54:57
    2012 Kobras                    M55            02:23  3  03:03  1  01:00  3  02:59  3  07:02  3  02:27  1  02:08  3  05:08  2  02:34  2  00:48  2  02:21  1  08:31  3  06:02  4  03:29  1  04:06  3  00:33  1  00:23  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rein Lani                 01:01:30 18:07:59   02:05  2  06:23  2  07:15  2  09:58  2  16:25  1  22:27  2  24:12  2  29:07  2  31:10  2  31:56  2  34:29  2  40:20  1  42:24  1  56:49  2  60:26  2  61:11  2  61:30  2 01:01:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:05  2  04:18  2  00:52  1  02:43  1  06:27  1  06:02  4  01:45  1  04:55  1  02:03  1  00:46  1  02:33  2  05:51  1  02:04  1  14:25  4  03:37  2  00:45  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:18     01:15    -00:08    -00:16    -00:35     03:35    -00:23    -00:13    -00:31    -00:02     00:12    -02:40    -03:58     10:56    -00:29     00:12    -00:04   
 3. Argo Laanemaa             01:02:28 16:10:54   01:58  1  07:45  3  08:38  3  11:35  3  18:07  3  22:28  3  24:25  3  37:00  3  39:58  3  41:19  3  44:02  3  50:38  3  54:09  3  57:59  3  61:26  3  62:08  3  62:28  3 01:02:28
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M55            01:58  1  05:47  3  00:53  2  02:57  2  06:32  2  04:21  2  01:57  2  12:35  4  02:58  3  01:21  3  02:43  3  06:36  2  03:31  2  03:50  2  03:27  1  00:42  2  00:20  2
                                                 -00:25     02:44    -00:07    -00:02    -00:30     01:54    -00:11     07:27     00:24     00:33     00:22    -01:55    -02:31     00:21    -00:39     00:09    -00:03   
 4. Tarmo Haljak              01:51:30 17:37:21   04:38  4  11:29  4  13:16  4  23:32  4  36:51  4  42:13  4  46:32  4  57:33  4  62:42  4  64:53  4  71:55  4  88:23  4  92:49  4  99:39  4 109:29  4 111:02  4 111:30  4 01:51:30
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            04:38  4  06:51  4  01:47  4  10:16  4  13:19  4  05:22  3  04:19  4  11:01  3  05:09  4  02:11  4  07:02  4  16:28  4  04:26  3  06:50  3  09:50  4  01:33  4  00:28  4
                                                  02:15     03:48     00:47     07:17     06:17     02:55     02:11     05:53     02:35     01:23     04:41     07:57    -01:36     03:21     05:44     01:00     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:58     03:03     00:52     02:43     06:27     02:27     01:45     04:55     02:03     00:46     02:21     05:51     02:04     03:29     03:27     00:33     00:19   00:45:03

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ago Käis                  00:49:15 17:35:58   02:03  4  05:08  3  05:55  3  08:21  1  14:30  1  17:11  1  19:38  1  24:39  1  26:40  1  27:34  1  30:40  1  37:58  1  39:46  1  42:51  1  48:27  1  48:59  1  49:15  1 00:49:15
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:03  4  03:05  4  00:47  1  02:26  1  06:09  1  02:41  4  02:27  7  05:01  3  02:01  2  00:54  3  03:06  6  07:18  5  01:48  1  03:05  2  05:36  6  00:32  1  00:16  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:23 17:33:58   02:25  7  05:42  7  06:36  6  10:00  5  16:27  2  19:14  3  21:32  3  26:47  4  28:46  3  29:38  3  32:35  4  39:24  4  41:49  3  45:02  2  50:25  2  51:01  2  51:23  2 00:51:23
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:25  7  03:17  5  00:54  3  03:24  5  06:27  2  02:47  6  02:18  4  05:15  4  01:59  1  00:52  1  02:57  5  06:49  4  02:25  2  03:13  3  05:23  4  00:36  4  00:22  7
                                                  00:22     00:12     00:07     00:58     00:18     00:06    -00:09     00:14    -00:02    -00:02    -00:09    -00:29     00:37     00:08    -00:13     00:04     00:06   
 3. Heini Tammik              00:51:34 18:14:36   02:17  5  05:18  5  06:08  4  09:09  4  17:13  4  19:38  4  21:43  4  26:27  3  28:55  4  29:54  4  32:14  3  38:55  2  42:43  4  46:09  4  50:41  3  51:14  3  51:34  3 00:51:34
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:17  5  03:01  3  00:50  2  03:01  3  08:04  5  02:25  2  02:05  3  04:44  1  02:28  4  00:59  5  02:20  2  06:41  3  03:48  9  03:26  4  04:32  1  00:33  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:14    -00:04     00:03     00:35     01:55    -00:16    -00:22    -00:17     00:27     00:05    -00:46    -00:37     02:00     00:21    -01:04     00:01     00:04   
 4. Tõnu Sikkal               00:51:52 18:09:29   02:22  6  04:52  2  05:50  2  08:47  3  17:41  6  20:18  5  22:09  5  27:30  5  29:37  5  30:39  5  32:54  5  39:01  3  41:31  2  45:25  3  50:52  4  51:32  4  51:52  4 00:51:52
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:22  6  02:30  1  00:58  5  02:57  2  08:54  7  02:37  3  01:51  2  05:21  5  02:07  3  01:02  6  02:15  1  06:07  2  02:30  3  03:54  5  05:27  5  00:40  5  00:20  2
                                                  00:19    -00:35     00:11     00:31     02:45    -00:04    -00:36     00:20     00:06     00:08    -00:51    -01:11     00:42     00:49    -00:09     00:08     00:04   
 5. Jüri Merirand             00:57:57 16:43:20   01:56  1  04:29  1  05:24  1  08:26  2  16:34  3  18:50  2  20:28  2  25:23  2  27:55  2  29:18  2  31:40  2  40:32  5  48:01  5  50:56  5  57:02  5  57:37  5  57:57  5 00:57:57
    1172 Otepää                    M60            01:56  1  02:33  2  00:55  4  03:02  4  08:08  6  02:16  1  01:38  1  04:55  2  02:32  6  01:23  8  02:22  3  08:52  7  07:29 11  02:55  1  06:06  9  00:35  3  00:20  2
                                                 -00:07    -00:32     00:08     00:36     01:59    -00:25    -00:49    -00:06     00:31     00:29    -00:44     01:34     05:41    -00:10     00:30     00:03     00:04   
 6. Arno Kurtmann             01:01:33 17:10:32   02:00  3  05:33  6  06:39  7  10:52  7  17:34  5  25:01  6  27:49  7  35:04  7  38:09  7  39:41  7  42:21  7  48:23  7  51:04  7  55:40  7  60:24  6  61:12  6  61:33  6 01:01:33
    4451 Põlva                     M60            02:00  3  03:33  8  01:06  8  04:13  8  06:42  3  07:27 11  02:48  9  07:15  8  03:05  8  01:32  9  02:40  4  06:02  1  02:41  5  04:36  7  04:44  2  00:48  8  00:21  5
                                                 -00:03     00:28     00:19     01:47     00:33     04:46     00:21     02:14     01:04     00:38    -00:26    -01:16     00:53     01:31    -00:52     00:16     00:05   
 7. Jüri Roosaare             01:02:51 17:26:54   02:51  9  06:19  8  07:19  8  11:25  8  18:08  7  25:23  7  27:46  6  33:45  6  36:15  6  37:26  6  40:34  6  48:10  6  50:49  6  54:49  6  61:44  7  62:30  7  62:51  7 01:02:51
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:51  9  03:28  7  01:00  7  04:06  7  06:43  4  07:15 10  02:23  6  05:59  6  02:30  5  01:11  7  03:08  7  07:36  6  02:39  4  04:00  6  06:55 11  00:46  6  00:21  5
                                                  00:48     00:23     00:13     01:40     00:34     04:34    -00:04     00:58     00:29     00:17     00:02     00:18     00:51     00:55     01:19     00:14     00:05   
 8. Ülo Needo                 01:10:34 18:10:29   02:25  7  06:25  9  07:23  9  12:05  9  26:25  9  29:38  9  32:08  9  39:01  8  42:09  8  43:01  8  46:28  8  55:38  8  59:28  8  64:10  8  69:03  8  70:08  8  70:34  8 01:10:34
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:25  7  04:00  9  00:58  5  04:42 10  14:20 10  03:13  7  02:30  8  06:53  7  03:08  9  00:52  1  03:27  8  09:10  8  03:50 10  04:42  8  04:53  3  01:05 11  00:26  8
                                                  00:22     00:55     00:11     02:16     08:11     00:32     00:03     01:52     01:07    -00:02     00:21     01:52     02:02     01:37    -00:43     00:33     00:10   
 9. Kalev Õunsaar             01:17:23 18:07:20   01:57  2  05:14  4  06:31  5  10:17  6  24:42  8  27:24  8  29:45  8  42:05  9  45:07  9  46:04  9  50:39  9  62:25  9  65:24  9  70:09  9  75:56  9  76:56  9  77:23  9 01:17:23
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:57  2  03:17  5  01:17  9  03:46  6  14:25 11  02:42  5  02:21  5  12:20 10  03:02  7  00:57  4  04:35 10  11:46 10  02:59  6  04:45  9  05:47  8  01:00 10  00:27 10
                                                 -00:06     00:12     00:30     01:20     08:16     00:01    -00:06     07:19     01:01     00:03     01:29     04:28     01:11     01:40     00:11     00:28     00:11   
10. Kaarel Tiganik            01:28:31 15:54:26   06:30 11  12:03 11  13:22 11  17:42 11  28:23 11  35:10 11  38:30 11  46:04 10  49:53 10  52:03 10  56:23 10  72:49 10  76:29 10  81:42 10  87:18 10  88:05 10  88:31 10 01:28:31
    7638 Kobras                    M60            06:30 11  05:33 11  01:19 10  04:20  9  10:41  9  06:47  9  03:20 10  07:34  9  03:49 11  02:10 11  04:20  9  16:26 11  03:40  7  05:13 10  05:36  6  00:47  7  00:26  8
                                                  04:27     02:28     00:32     01:54     04:32     04:06     00:53     02:33     01:48     01:16     01:14     09:08     01:52     02:08     00:00     00:15     00:10   
11. Kalev Bogdanov            01:29:51 15:29:45   03:03 10  08:16 10  10:02 10  17:29 10  26:48 10  31:46 10  35:11 10  52:37 11  56:03 11  57:52 11  62:45 11  72:54 11  76:35 11  82:11 11  88:33 11  89:23 11  89:51 11 01:29:51
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            03:03 10  05:13 10  01:46 11  07:27 11  09:19  8  04:58  8  03:25 11  17:26 11  03:26 10  01:49 10  04:53 11  10:09  9  03:41  8  05:36 11  06:22 10  00:50  9  00:28 11
                                                  01:00     02:08     00:59     05:01     03:10     02:17     00:58     12:25     01:25     00:55     01:47     02:51     01:53     02:31     00:46     00:18     00:12   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     02:30     00:47     02:26     06:09     02:16     01:38     04:44     01:59     00:52     02:15     06:02     01:48     02:55     04:32     00:32     00:16   00:43:37

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kati Iher                 00:57:22 18:42:45   02:06  1  04:53  1  05:46  1  09:18  1  17:07  1  20:06  1  23:21  1  30:33  1  33:01  1  35:38  1  38:18  1  45:25  1  47:59  1  51:37  1  56:30  1  57:05  1  57:22  1 00:57:22
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:06  1  02:47  1  00:53  3  03:32  3  07:49  1  02:59  2  03:15  2  07:12  1  02:28  1  02:37  4  02:40  1  07:07  1  02:34  2  03:38  1  04:53  2  00:35  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristina Haug             01:21:33 16:29:18   02:48  3  08:25  3  09:27  4  12:42  3  26:33  4  30:44  4  34:05  4  50:13  4  53:39  4  54:37  4  57:34  4  68:31  2  71:19  2  75:12  2  80:28  2  81:13  2  81:33  2 01:21:33
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:48  3  05:37  4  01:02  4  03:15  1  13:51  4  04:11  4  03:21  4  16:08  3  03:26  4  00:58  1  02:57  2  10:57  2  02:48  3  03:53  2  05:16  4  00:45  4  00:20  3
                                                  00:42     02:50     00:09    -00:17     06:02     01:12     00:06     08:56     00:58    -01:39     00:17     03:50     00:14     00:15     00:23     00:10     00:03   
 3. Katrin Piirimaa           01:23:20 15:33:32   05:23  4  08:33  4  09:21  3  16:39  4  25:14  3  28:24  3  30:36  3  48:41  3  51:47  3  53:45  3  56:45  3  69:16  3  72:41  3  77:31  3  82:24  3  83:04  3  83:20  3 01:23:20
   24727 Kobras                    N18            05:23  4  03:10  2  00:48  1  07:18  4  08:35  2  03:10  3  02:12  1  18:05  4  03:06  3  01:58  3  03:00  3  12:31  3  03:25  4  04:50  3  04:53  2  00:40  3  00:16  1
                                                  03:17     00:23    -00:05     03:46     00:46     00:11    -01:03     10:53     00:38    -00:39     00:20     05:24     00:51     01:12     00:00     00:05    -00:01   
 4. Anete Saar                01:26:44 16:31:15   02:20  2  05:31  2  06:21  2  09:47  2  18:41  2  21:10  2  24:29  2  37:48  2  40:48  2  41:52  2  45:06  2  73:57  4  76:19  4  81:28  4  85:46  4  86:24  4  86:44  4 01:26:44
   17668 Kobras                    N18            02:20  2  03:11  3  00:50  2  03:26  2  08:54  3  02:29  1  03:19  3  13:19  2  03:00  2  01:04  2  03:14  4  28:51  4  02:22  1  05:09  4  04:18  1  00:38  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:14     00:24    -00:03    -00:06     01:05    -00:30     00:04     06:07     00:32    -01:33     00:34     21:44    -00:12     01:31    -00:35     00:03     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:06     02:47     00:48     03:15     07:49     02:29     02:12     07:12     02:28     00:58     02:40     07:07     02:22     03:38     04:18     00:35     00:16   00:53:00

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Airi Alnek                00:54:23 17:10:20   02:05  1  04:56  1  05:54  1  12:47  3  19:22  2  21:53  2  24:03  2  29:49  2  32:03  2  33:36  2  36:14  1  42:22  1  44:48  1  48:44  1  53:13  1  53:58  1  54:23  1 00:54:23
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:05  1  02:51  1  00:58  3  06:53  4  06:35  1  02:31  1  02:10  1  05:46  2  02:14  1  01:33  4  02:38  1  06:08  1  02:26  1  03:56  1  04:29  3  00:45  3  00:25  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Punak              01:02:46 17:53:36   02:10  3  05:24  2  06:26  2  09:34  1  20:40  3  24:05  3  26:31  3  36:56  3  39:24  3  40:46  3  43:37  3  50:52  3  53:39  3  57:59  2  61:47  2  62:25  2  62:46  2 01:02:46
    3654 Kobras                    N21A           02:10  3  03:14  2  01:02  4  03:08  2  11:06  3  03:25  3  02:26  2  10:25  4  02:28  3  01:22  3  02:51  2  07:15  2  02:47  3  04:20  2  03:48  2  00:38  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:05     00:23     00:04    -03:45     04:31     00:54     00:16     04:39     00:14    -00:11     00:13     01:07     00:21     00:24    -00:41    -00:07    -00:04   
 3. Silja Olesk               01:03:12 18:38:32   02:07  2  06:31  3  07:27  3  10:04  2  17:40  1  20:36  1  23:04  1  28:12  1  30:26  1  31:24  1  38:17  2  47:36  2  53:27  2  58:34  3  62:14  3  62:50  3  63:12  3 01:03:12
    5691 Kobras                    N21A           02:07  2  04:24  3  00:56  2  02:37  1  07:36  2  02:56  2  02:28  3  05:08  1  02:14  1  00:58  1  06:53  4  09:19  4  05:51  4  05:07  4  03:40  1  00:36  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:02     01:33    -00:02    -04:16     01:01     00:25     00:18    -00:38     00:00    -00:35     04:15     03:11     03:25     01:11    -00:49    -00:09    -00:03   
 4. Lota Plezere              01:19:49 18:24:25   03:10  4  10:21  4  11:09  4  15:58  4  33:39  4  38:08  4  40:56  4  47:32  4  50:32  4  51:38  4  55:02  4  64:02  4  66:46  4  71:45  4  78:34  4  79:23  4  79:49  4 01:19:49
   20843 Ilves                     N21A           03:10  4  07:11  4  00:48  1  04:49  3  17:41  4  04:29  4  02:48  4  06:36  3  03:00  4  01:06  2  03:24  3  09:00  3  02:44  2  04:59  3  06:49  4  00:49  4  00:26  4
                                                  01:05     04:20    -00:10    -02:04     11:06     01:58     00:38     00:50     00:46    -00:27     00:46     02:52     00:18     01:03     02:20     00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:05     02:51     00:48     02:37     06:35     02:31     02:10     05:08     02:14     00:58     02:38     06:08     02:26     03:56     03:40     00:36     00:21   00:47:42

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Külli Leiger              00:51:22 18:34:27   02:26  2  05:21  1  06:05  1  08:45  1  16:13  1  18:35  1  21:04  1  28:08  1  30:10  1  30:59  1  34:33  1  40:29  1  42:39  1  45:43  1  50:25  1  51:02  1  51:22  1 00:51:22
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:26  2  02:55  1  00:44  1  02:40  1  07:28  2  02:22  2  02:29  1  07:04  3  02:02  1  00:49  1  03:34  1  05:56  1  02:10  2  03:04  1  04:42  1  00:37  2  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kersti Jääger             01:10:16 18:24:39   02:19  1  06:51  2  07:37  2  17:51  4  25:17  4  28:06  3  30:45  3  36:49  3  39:08  3  40:15  3  46:34  3  58:13  3  60:11  2  64:10  2  69:10  2  69:58  2  70:16  2 01:10:16
   17272 TÜ                        N35            02:19  1  04:32  3  00:46  3  10:14  4  07:26  1  02:49  3  02:39  2  06:04  1  02:19  2  01:07  2  06:19  3  11:39  3  01:58  1  03:59  2  05:00  2  00:48  3  00:18  1
                                                 -00:07     01:37     00:02     07:34    -00:02     00:27     00:10    -01:00     00:17     00:18     02:45     05:43    -00:12     00:55     00:18     00:11    -00:02   
 3. Eveli Misnik              01:19:20 18:02:35   03:04  4  08:44  4  09:42  4  15:21  3  22:54  3  29:49  4  32:46  4  39:09  4  42:13  4  43:51  4  47:25  4  57:46  2  67:40  3  71:58  3  77:48  3  78:54  3  79:20  3 01:19:20
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            03:04  4  05:40  4  00:58  4  05:39  3  07:33  3  06:55  4  02:57  3  06:23  2  03:04  4  01:38  4  03:34  1  10:21  2  09:54  4  04:18  3  05:50  3  01:06  4  00:26  4
                                                  00:38     02:45     00:14     02:59     00:05     04:33     00:28    -00:41     01:02     00:49     00:00     04:25     07:44     01:14     01:08     00:29     00:06   
 4. Kristine Tamm             01:24:03 16:30:37   03:03  3  06:57  3  07:42  3  10:36  2  19:08  2  21:26  2  27:03  2  34:31  2  37:19  2  38:35  2  44:58  2  66:22  4  68:59  4  73:48  4  83:10  4  83:45  4  84:03  4 01:24:03
   21292 Põlva                     N35            03:03  3  03:54  2  00:45  2  02:54  2  08:32  4  02:18  1  05:37  4  07:28  4  02:48  3  01:16  3  06:23  4  21:24  4  02:37  3  04:49  4  09:22  4  00:35  1  00:18  1
                                                  00:37     00:59     00:01     00:14     01:04    -00:04     03:08     00:24     00:46     00:27     02:49     15:28     00:27     01:45     04:40    -00:02    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:19     02:55     00:44     02:40     07:26     02:18     02:29     06:04     02:02     00:49     03:34     05:56     01:58     03:04     04:42     00:35     00:18   00:49:53

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:45:20 18:19:00   02:29  2  04:45  2  05:59  2  08:53  1  14:54  1  17:08  1  19:02  1  23:37  1  25:33  1  26:39  1  28:59  1  34:33  1  37:07  1  40:13  1  44:24  1  45:00  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:29  2  02:16  1  01:14  4  02:54  1  06:01  1  02:14  1  01:54  1  04:35  1  01:56  1  01:06  2  02:20  1  05:34  1  02:34  4  03:06  1  04:11  1  00:36  1  00:20  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kadri Parts               00:52:49 17:32:34   01:50  1  04:37  1  05:24  1  08:53  1  15:59  2  18:29  2  20:36  2  26:51  2  29:32  2  30:50  2  34:00  2  41:25  2  43:15  2  46:33  2  51:53  2  52:30  2  52:49  2 00:52:49
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:50  1  02:47  2  00:47  1  03:29  3  07:06  2  02:30  2  02:07  2  06:15  2  02:41  2  01:18  4  03:10  3  07:25  3  01:50  1  03:18  2  05:20  4  00:37  2  00:19  2
                                                 -00:39     00:31    -00:27     00:35     01:05     00:16     00:13     01:40     00:45     00:12     00:50     01:51    -00:44     00:12     01:09     00:01    -00:01   
 3. Maichl Suur               01:02:39 17:48:16   02:50  4  06:19  4  07:16  4  10:24  3  19:34  3  24:58  3  27:23  3  33:45  3  38:48  3  39:44  3  43:17  3  50:01  3  52:08  3  57:10  3  61:39  3  62:21  3  62:39  3 01:02:39
    8000 Kobras                    N40            02:50  4  03:29  4  00:57  2  03:08  2  09:10  3  05:24  4  02:25  3  06:22  3  05:03  4  00:56  1  03:33  4  06:44  2  02:07  2  05:02  4  04:29  2  00:42  3  00:18  1
                                                  00:21     01:13    -00:17     00:14     03:09     03:10     00:31     01:47     03:07    -00:10     01:13     01:10    -00:27     01:56     00:18     00:06    -00:02   
 4. Heli Haug                 01:08:36 16:32:38   02:45  3  06:08  3  07:14  3  10:44  4  27:54  4  31:00  4  34:14  4  41:01  4  43:55  4  45:04  4  48:02  4  56:12  4  58:39  4  62:21  4  67:30  4  68:15  4  68:36  4 01:08:36
    3714 Võru                      N40            02:45  3  03:23  3  01:06  3  03:30  4  17:10  4  03:06  3  03:14  4  06:47  4  02:54  3  01:09  3  02:58  2  08:10  4  02:27  3  03:42  3  05:09  3  00:45  4  00:21  4
                                                  00:16     01:07    -00:08     00:36     11:09     00:52     01:20     02:12     00:58     00:03     00:38     02:36    -00:07     00:36     00:58     00:09     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:50     02:16     00:47     02:54     06:01     02:14     01:54     04:35     01:56     00:56     02:20     05:34     01:50     03:06     04:11     00:36     00:18   00:43:18

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reet Rosenberg            00:57:02 16:55:29   02:09  1  05:29  1  06:33  1  10:44  2  17:50  2  21:05  2  23:40  2  29:41  2  32:33  1  34:10  1  37:23  1  43:53  1  46:54  1  51:28  1  56:00  1  56:45  1  57:02  1 00:57:02
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:09  1  03:20  2  01:04  4  04:11  4  07:06  2  03:15  1  02:35  4  06:01  1  02:52  2  01:37  5  03:13  2  06:30  2  03:01  5  04:34  3  04:32  1  00:45  4  00:17  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Saima Värton              00:57:52 16:15:10   02:28  2  06:10  3  07:01  3  10:42  1  17:16  1  20:50  1  23:14  1  29:18  1  34:04  2  35:31  2  39:33  2  45:45  2  48:11  2  51:46  2  56:52  2  57:34  2  57:52  2 00:57:52
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:28  2  03:42  3  00:51  1  03:41  3  06:34  1  03:34  2  02:24  1  06:04  2  04:46  5  01:27  2  04:02  4  06:12  1  02:26  1  03:35  1  05:06  2  00:42  3  00:18  2
                                                  00:19     00:22    -00:13    -00:30    -00:32     00:19    -00:11     00:03     01:54    -00:10     00:49    -00:18    -00:35    -00:59     00:34    -00:03     00:01   
 3. Piret Kaasik              01:08:42 17:11:25   02:39  3  07:08  4  08:15  4  11:40  4  24:28  4  28:31  4  31:18  4  38:16  4  41:25  4  42:38  4  45:57  3  54:25  3  56:52  3  61:47  3  67:38  3  68:19  3  68:42  3 01:08:42
    1339 Ilves                     N45            02:39  3  04:29  4  01:07  5  03:25  2  12:48  4  04:03  4  02:47  5  06:58  3  03:09  3  01:13  1  03:19  3  08:28  4  02:27  2  04:55  4  05:51  4  00:41  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:30     01:09     00:03    -00:46     05:42     00:48     00:12     00:57     00:17    -00:24     00:06     01:58    -00:34     00:21     01:19    -00:04     00:06   
 4. Tiina Oras                01:09:28 15:49:23   02:48  5  05:46  2  06:49  2  11:13  3  26:01  5  31:51  5  34:20  5  42:12  5  44:58  5  46:25  5  49:17  5  56:11  4  58:57  4  63:16  4  68:24  4  69:05  4  69:28  4 01:09:28
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:48  5  02:58  1  01:03  3  04:24  5  14:48  5  05:50  5  02:29  2  07:52  4  02:46  1  01:27  2  02:52  1  06:54  3  02:46  3  04:19  2  05:08  3  00:41  1  00:23  4
                                                  00:39    -00:22    -00:01     00:13     07:42     02:35    -00:06     01:51    -00:06    -00:10    -00:21     00:24    -00:15    -00:15     00:36    -00:04     00:06   
 5. Tiiu Serv                 01:19:46 15:38:00   02:47  4  08:39  5  09:39  5  13:03  5  21:00  3  24:45  3  27:19  3  36:35  3  40:08  3  41:35  3  48:51  4  64:45  5  67:37  5  72:49  5  78:40  5  79:25  5  79:46  5 01:19:46
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:47  4  05:52  5  01:00  2  03:24  1  07:57  3  03:45  3  02:34  3  09:16  5  03:33  4  01:27  2  07:16  5  15:54  5  02:52  4  05:12  5  05:51  4  00:45  4  00:21  3
                                                  00:38     02:32    -00:04    -00:47     00:51     00:30    -00:01     03:15     00:41    -00:10     04:03     09:24    -00:09     00:38     01:19     00:00     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:09     02:58     00:51     03:24     06:34     03:15     02:24     06:01     02:46     01:13     02:52     06:12     02:26     03:35     04:32     00:41     00:17   00:52:10

VIPT Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Antti Nöps                00:41:37 18:10:51   05:57  4  09:04  1  12:27  1  15:57  2  17:33  1  21:54  1  24:32  1  30:23  1  33:52  1  34:30  1  38:43  1  41:15  1  41:37  1 00:41:37
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           05:57  4  03:07  1  03:23  4  03:30  8  01:36  1  04:21  1  02:38  2  05:51  6  03:29  2  00:38  1  04:13  8  02:32  2  00:22  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anu Iher                  00:42:53 18:49:04   05:34  2  09:13  2  12:54  4  15:13  1  17:40  2  23:25  2  26:07  2  31:05  2  35:43  2  36:45  2  39:34  2  42:29  2  42:53  2 00:42:53
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           05:34  2  03:39  2  03:41  6  02:19  2  02:27  6  05:45  2  02:42  3  04:58  2  04:38  6  01:02  4  02:49  1  02:55  3  00:24  6
                                                 -00:23     00:32     00:18    -01:11     00:51     01:24     00:04    -00:53     01:09     00:24    -01:24     00:23     00:02   
 3. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:47:26 17:53:49   05:58  5  09:44  3  12:31  3  20:00  7  21:48  4  29:16  4  31:58  4  36:36  3  40:24  3  41:18  3  44:35  3  47:04  3  47:26  3 00:47:26
   11925 Tartu                     VIPT           05:58  5  03:46  3  02:47  2  07:29  9  01:48  3  07:28  5  02:42  3  04:38  1  03:48  3  00:54  2  03:17  2  02:29  1  00:22  2
                                                  00:01     00:39    -00:36     03:59     00:12     03:07     00:04    -01:13     00:19     00:16    -00:56    -00:03     00:00   
 4. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:05 15:16:58   05:53  3  11:35  5  15:58  6  18:12  3  21:09  3  27:20  3  31:12  3  37:47  4  43:06  4  44:36  4  48:03  4  51:37  4  52:05  4 00:52:05
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           05:53  3  05:42  6  04:23  8  02:14  1  02:57  7  06:11  3  03:52  7  06:35  7  05:19  8  01:30  7  03:27  4  03:34  4  00:28  8
                                                 -00:04     02:35     01:00    -01:16     01:21     01:50     01:14     00:44     01:50     00:52    -00:46     01:02     00:06   
 5. Kaupo Ojavee              00:58:13 15:10:01   04:59  1  09:46  4  12:29  2  21:25  9  23:05  8  37:34  9  40:00  9  45:18  9  49:14  9  50:33  7  53:57  7  57:51  5  58:13  5 00:58:13
     926 Valgamaa                  VIPT           04:59  1  04:47  4  02:43  1  08:56 10  01:40  2  14:29  9  02:26  1  05:18  3  03:56  4  01:19  6  03:24  3  03:54  5  00:22  2
                                                 -00:58     01:40    -00:40     05:26     00:04     10:08    -00:12    -00:33     00:27     00:41    -00:49     01:22     00:00   
 6. Maret Vaher               00:58:43 18:03:40   08:04 10  14:23 10  17:57  9  20:43  8  23:03  7  29:58  5  33:55  5  41:14  6  47:44  7  49:33  6  53:16  5  58:05  6  58:43  6 00:58:43
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           08:04 10  06:19 10  03:34  5  02:46  3  02:20  4  06:55  4  03:57  8  07:19  9  06:30  9  01:49  8  03:43  6  04:49  8  00:38  9
                                                  02:07     03:12     00:11    -00:44     00:44     02:34     01:19     01:28     03:01     01:11    -00:30     02:17     00:16   
 7. Heiki Hanni               00:58:54 15:52:39   06:22  6  12:20  6  16:52  7  19:44  5  22:53  6  31:39  7  35:22  8  40:52  5  44:06  5  45:20  5  53:23  6  58:35  7  58:54  7 00:58:54
   25770 Põlva                     VIPT           06:22  6  05:58  8  04:32  9  02:52  5  03:09  8  08:46  8  03:43  6  05:30  4  03:14  1  01:14  5  08:03 10  05:12  9  00:19  1
                                                  00:25     02:51     01:09    -00:38     01:33     04:25     01:05    -00:21    -00:15     00:36     03:50     02:40    -00:03   
 8. Svetlana Omelkova         00:59:37 18:35:20   07:19  9  13:03  8  16:56  8  19:46  6  24:18  9  31:46  8  35:04  7  41:46  7  47:02  6  51:07  9  54:35  8  59:11  8  59:37  8 00:59:37
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           07:19  9  05:44  7  03:53  7  02:50  4  04:32 10  07:28  5  03:18  5  06:42  8  05:16  7  04:05 10  03:28  5  04:36  7  00:26  7
                                                  01:22     02:37     00:30    -00:40     02:56     03:07     00:40     00:51     01:47     03:27    -00:45     02:04     00:04   
 9. Uve Nummert               01:00:56 18:04:20   07:14  8  12:30  7  15:49  5  18:48  4  22:34  5  30:10  6  34:49  6  42:25  8  49:04  8  50:58  8  55:02  9  60:14  9  60:56  9 01:00:56
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           07:14  8  05:16  5  03:19  3  02:59  6  03:46  9  07:36  7  04:39 10  07:36 10  06:39 10  01:54  9  04:04  7  05:12  9  00:42 10
                                                  01:17     02:09    -00:04    -00:31     02:10     03:15     02:01     01:45     03:10     01:16    -00:09     02:40     00:20   
10. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:18 15:55:17   07:10  7  13:11  9  19:20 10  22:43 10  25:05 10  41:18 10  45:34 10  51:10 10  55:22 10  56:17 10  63:56 10  67:56 10  68:18 10 01:08:18
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           07:10  7  06:01  9  06:09 10  03:23  7  02:22  5  16:13 10  04:16  9  05:36  5  04:12  5  00:55  3  07:39  9  04:00  6  00:22  2
                                                  01:13     02:54     02:46    -00:07     00:46     11:52     01:38    -00:15     00:43     00:17     03:26     01:28     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     03:07     02:43     02:14     01:36     04:21     02:26     04:38     03:14     00:38     02:49     02:29     00:19   00:35:33

M65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:40:12 18:36:33   05:27  2  09:19  1  11:41  1  13:49  1  15:26  1  20:45  1  23:41  1  28:31  1  32:40  1  33:42  1  36:36  1  39:48  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            05:27  2  03:52  1  02:22  1  02:08  1  01:37  2  05:19  1  02:56  2  04:50  1  04:09  3  01:02  3  02:54  3  03:12  3  00:24  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mati Külaase              00:42:44 17:41:17   05:16  1  09:36  2  13:22  2  15:33  2  18:28  3  23:53  3  27:02  3  32:08  3  35:53  2  36:48  2  39:44  2  42:24  2  42:44  2 00:42:44
    3685 Võru                      M65            05:16  1  04:20  4  03:46  5  02:11  3  02:55  5  05:25  3  03:09  3  05:06  3  03:45  1  00:55  1  02:56  4  02:40  1  00:20  1
                                                 -00:11     00:28     01:24     00:03     01:18     00:06     00:13     00:16    -00:24    -00:07     00:02    -00:32    -00:04   
 3. Lembit Nöps               00:43:19 16:02:13   06:04  3  10:21  3  13:45  3  15:54  3  18:07  2  23:29  2  26:16  2  31:15  2  36:21  3  37:17  3  40:03  3  42:56  3  43:19  3 00:43:19
    1100 Ilves                     M65            06:04  3  04:17  3  03:24  4  02:09  2  02:13  4  05:22  2  02:47  1  04:59  2  05:06  4  00:56  2  02:46  2  02:53  2  00:23  3
                                                  00:37     00:25     01:02     00:01     00:36     00:03    -00:09     00:09     00:57    -00:06    -00:08    -00:19    -00:01   
 4. Väino Kivioja             00:52:31 17:27:20   09:29  5  13:28  5  16:42  5  20:31  4  22:01  4  28:49  4  32:51  4  40:33  4  44:37  4  46:27  4  48:53  4  52:09  4  52:31  4 00:52:31
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            09:29  5  03:59  2  03:14  3  03:49  4  01:30  1  06:48  5  04:02  5  07:42  4  04:04  2  01:50  5  02:26  1  03:16  4  00:22  2
                                                  04:02     00:07     00:52     01:41    -00:07     01:29     01:06     02:52    -00:05     00:48    -00:28     00:04    -00:02   
 5. Heiki Rammul              00:57:35 18:18:06   06:51  4  12:57  4  16:00  4  21:09  5  23:08  5  29:54  5  33:32  5  42:48  5  48:23  5  49:50  5  53:21  5  57:01  5  57:35  5 00:57:35
    1072 Ilves                     M65            06:51  4  06:06  5  03:03  2  05:09  5  01:59  3  06:46  4  03:38  4  09:16  5  05:35  5  01:27  4  03:31  5  03:40  5  00:34  5
                                                  01:24     02:14     00:41     03:01     00:22     01:27     00:42     04:26     01:26     00:25     00:37     00:28     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       05:16     03:52     02:22     02:08     01:30     05:19     02:47     04:50     03:45     00:55     02:26     02:40     00:20   00:38:10

M70 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Endel Remmet              00:54:50 15:09:22   07:08  1  11:32  1  14:43  1  21:55  1  26:45  1  32:43  1  35:50  1  41:25  1  47:02  1  48:15  1  51:13  1  54:23  1  54:50  1 00:54:50
     706 Kape                      M70            07:08  1  04:24  1  03:11  1  07:12  2  04:50  2  05:58  1  03:07  1  05:35  1  05:37  1  01:13  1  02:58  1  03:10  1  00:27  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ats Virumäe               01:04:54 17:34:09   09:18  2  18:04  2  21:55  2  24:44  2  27:07  2  35:15  2  40:36  2  48:45  2  54:53  2  56:18  2  60:02  2  64:27  2  64:54  2 01:04:54
    3803 Võru                      M70            09:18  2  08:46  2  03:51  2  02:49  1  02:23  1  08:08  2  05:21  2  08:09  2  06:08  2  01:25  2  03:44  2  04:25  2  00:27  1
                                                  02:10     04:22     00:40    -04:23    -02:27     02:10     02:14     02:34     00:31     00:12     00:46     01:15     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       07:08     04:24     03:11     02:49     02:23     05:58     03:07     05:35     05:37     01:13     02:58     03:10     00:27   00:48:00

N16 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anita Laanejõe            00:40:36 18:17:23   05:13  2  09:48  1  12:13  1  15:04  1  16:19  1  21:55  1  24:36  1  30:03  1  34:39  1  35:31  1  37:54  1  40:17  1  40:36  1 00:40:36
   18504 Võru                      N16            05:13  2  04:35  1  02:25  1  02:51  1  01:15  1  05:36  1  02:41  2  05:27  2  04:36  1  00:52  1  02:23  1  02:23  1  00:19  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Geteli Hanni              00:57:03 15:59:40   04:59  1  12:25  2  15:00  2  18:22  2  20:44  2  36:33  2  39:02  2  43:41  2  48:20  2  49:18  2  52:41  2  56:45  2  57:03  2 00:57:03
   25168 Kobras                    N16            04:59  1  07:26  2  02:35  2  03:22  2  02:22  2  15:49  2  02:29  1  04:39  1  04:39  2  00:58  2  03:23  2  04:04  2  00:18  1
                                                 -00:14     02:51     00:10     00:31     01:07     10:13    -00:12    -00:48     00:03     00:06     01:00     01:41    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     04:35     02:25     02:51     01:15     05:36     02:29     04:39     04:36     00:52     02:23     02:23     00:18   00:39:21

N55 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:59:01 17:22:42   06:24  1  12:12  1  15:53  1  21:12  1  23:37  1  33:25  1  37:13  1  45:33  1  50:47  1  52:01  1  55:21  1  58:36  1  59:01  1 00:59:01
    3910 Ilves                     N55            06:24  1  05:48  1  03:41  1  05:19  1  02:25  1  09:48  1  03:48  1  08:20  1  05:14  1  01:14  1  03:20  1  03:15  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:24     05:48     03:41     05:19     02:25     09:48     03:48     08:20     05:14     01:14     03:20     03:15     00:25   00:59:01

N60 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:46:47 16:46:21   06:20  1  11:59  2  14:46  1  17:04  1  19:18  1  24:29  1  27:35  1  32:16  1  37:31  1  38:24  1  41:17  1  46:26  1  46:47  1 00:46:47
    3235 Ilves                     N60            06:20  1  05:39  2  02:47  1  02:18  1  02:14  1  05:11  1  03:06  1  04:41  1  05:15  2  00:53  1  02:53  1  05:09  2  00:21  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              01:06:55 15:15:19   07:09  2  11:50  1  15:17  2  23:44  2  25:59  2  32:48  2  43:43  2  49:24  2  54:17  2  55:30  2  62:50  2  66:27  2  66:55  2 01:06:55
    1989 Kobras                    N60            07:09  2  04:41  1  03:27  2  08:27  2  02:15  2  06:49  2  10:55  2  05:41  2  04:53  1  01:13  2  07:20  2  03:37  1  00:28  2
                                                  00:49    -00:58     00:40     06:09     00:01     01:38     07:49     01:00    -00:22     00:20     04:27    -01:32     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:20     04:41     02:47     02:18     02:14     05:11     03:06     04:41     04:53     00:53     02:53     03:37     00:21   00:43:55

N65 Rada (5): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Riina Kivikas             00:52:41 15:11:44   07:21  3  13:16  3  16:42  2  20:17  3  23:38  3  30:06  1  33:32  1  39:21  1  44:54  2  46:02  1  49:02  1  52:17  1  52:41  1 00:52:41
     707 Ilves                     N65            07:21  3  05:55  4  03:26  2  03:35  5  03:21  7  06:28  1  03:26  2  05:49  3  05:33  4  01:08  1  03:00  2  03:15  2  00:24  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tiiu Kaasik               00:54:56 17:10:34   06:49  2  11:45  1  15:06  1  18:20  1  21:05  1  31:43  3  34:49  2  40:36  2  44:44  1  47:59  2  50:54  2  54:35  2  54:56  2 00:54:56
     102 Ilves                     N65            06:49  2  04:56  2  03:21  1  03:14  4  02:45  4  10:38  7  03:06  1  05:47  2  04:08  1  03:15  7  02:55  1  03:41  3  00:21  1
                                                 -00:32    -00:59    -00:05    -00:21    -00:36     04:10    -00:20    -00:02    -01:25     02:07    -00:05     00:26    -00:03   
 3. Leili Prans               00:57:27 17:13:20   08:23  5  12:43  2  23:35  7  26:10  5  28:03  5  35:25  5  39:13  5  44:53  4  49:24  4  50:35  4  53:48  3  57:01  3  57:27  3 00:57:27
    4910 Ilves                     N65            08:23  5  04:20  1  10:52  7  02:35  1  01:53  1  07:22  2  03:48  3  05:40  1  04:31  2  01:11  2  03:13  3  03:13  1  00:26  3
                                                  01:02    -01:35     07:26    -01:00    -01:28     00:54     00:22    -00:09    -01:02     00:03     00:13    -00:02     00:02   
 4. Kaie Kivila               00:59:12 17:17:40   07:33  4  13:22  4  16:51  3  19:31  2  21:42  2  31:11  2  35:10  3  42:13  3  47:47  3  49:04  3  54:28  4  58:46  4  59:12  4 00:59:12
    2737 Ilves                     N65            07:33  4  05:49  3  03:29  3  02:40  2  02:11  2  09:29  3  03:59  5  07:03  4  05:34  5  01:17  3  05:24  6  04:18  5  00:26  3
                                                  00:12    -00:06     00:03    -00:55    -01:10     03:01     00:33     01:14     00:01     00:09     02:24     01:03     00:02   
 5. Mare Leis                 01:00:03 16:55:20   06:43  1  15:17  6  18:51  4  21:42  4  24:39  4  34:25  4  38:18  4  46:00  5  50:33  5  52:31  5  55:50  5  59:34  5  60:03  5 01:00:03
    5012 Ilves                     N65            06:43  1  08:34  6  03:34  4  02:51  3  02:57  5  09:46  4  03:53  4  07:42  5  04:33  3  01:58  6  03:19  4  03:44  4  00:29  5
                                                 -00:38     02:39     00:08    -00:44    -00:24     03:18     00:27     01:53    -01:00     00:50     00:19     00:29     00:05   
 6. Maie Abram                01:12:11 17:12:17   08:26  6  18:18  7  22:31  6  26:18  6  29:20  6  39:31  6  45:19  6  53:49  6  60:17  6  61:38  6  65:41  6  71:32  6  72:11  6 01:12:11
     146 Ilves                     N65            08:26  6  09:52  7  04:13  5  03:47  6  03:02  6  10:11  5  05:48  7  08:30  6  06:28  6  01:21  4  04:03  5  05:51  7  00:39  7
                                                  01:05     03:57     00:47     00:12    -00:19     03:43     02:22     02:41     00:55     00:13     01:03     02:36     00:15   
 7. Ilona Vanaveski           01:21:54 17:24:35   08:39  7  14:39  5  20:06  5  33:54  7  36:37  7  46:57  7  52:21  7  61:46  7  69:11  7  70:45  7  76:13  7  81:21  7  81:54  7 01:21:54
    2734 Ilves                     N65            08:39  7  06:00  5  05:27  6  13:48  7  02:43  3  10:20  6  05:24  6  09:25  7  07:25  7  01:34  5  05:28  7  05:08  6  00:33  6
                                                  01:18     00:05     02:01     10:13    -00:38     03:52     01:58     03:36     01:52     00:26     02:28     01:53     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       06:43     04:20     03:21     02:35     01:53     06:28     03:06     05:40     04:08     01:08     02:55     03:13     00:21   00:45:51

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:25:15 16:57:16   01:31  2  02:49  2  05:11  1  08:12  1  09:52  1  12:57  1  15:23  1  17:51  1  20:07  1  20:58  1  22:38  1  24:58  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
    9170 Kobras                    M14            01:31  2  01:18  2  02:22  1  03:01  1  01:40  1  03:05  1  02:26  2  02:28  2  02:16  1  00:51  1  01:40  1  02:20  1  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:28:12 17:23:58   01:30  1  02:46  1  05:30  2  08:46  2  11:30  2  15:02  2  17:12  2  19:37  2  22:31  2  23:29  2  25:14  2  27:56  2  28:12  2 00:28:12
    4991 Kobras                    M14            01:30  1  01:16  1  02:44  2  03:16  2  02:44  2  03:32  2  02:10  1  02:25  1  02:54  2  00:58  2  01:45  2  02:42  2  00:16  1
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:22     00:15     01:04     00:27    -00:16    -00:03     00:38     00:07     00:05     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Mattias Maidla            00:38:56 16:23:28   01:38  3  03:16  3  07:19  3  12:32  3  15:19  3  20:59  3  23:56  3  27:12  3  30:49  3  32:14  3  34:52  3  38:32  3  38:56  3 00:38:56
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:38  3  01:38  4  04:03  4  05:13  4  02:47  3  05:40  3  02:57  3  03:16  3  03:37  3  01:25  4  02:38  3  03:40  3  00:24  5
                                                  00:07     00:20     01:41     02:12     01:07     02:35     00:31     00:48     01:21     00:34     00:58     01:20     00:07   
 4. Daniel Sibul              00:42:40 18:27:32   02:43  5  04:17  4  08:31  4  13:22  4  16:26  4  22:07  4  25:28  4  28:50  4  32:31  4  34:01  4  37:53  4  42:17  4  42:40  4 00:42:40
   18041 Kobras                    M14            02:43  5  01:34  3  04:14  5  04:51  3  03:04  4  05:41  4  03:21  4  03:22  4  03:41  4  01:30  5  03:52  5  04:24  5  00:23  4
                                                  01:12     00:16     01:52     01:50     01:24     02:36     00:55     00:54     01:25     00:39     02:12     02:04     00:06   
 5. Oliver Tennisberg         00:51:43 16:09:56   02:35  4  04:54  5  08:36  5  15:22  5  20:24  5  26:09  5  33:38  5  38:10  5  43:11  5  44:29  5  47:30  5  51:22  5  51:43  5 00:51:43
   13688 MHG                       M14            02:35  4  02:19  5  03:42  3  06:46  5  05:02  5  05:45  5  07:29  5  04:32  5  05:01  5  01:18  3  03:01  4  03:52  4  00:21  3
                                                  01:04     01:01     01:20     03:45     03:22     02:40     05:03     02:04     02:45     00:27     01:21     01:32     00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:16     02:22     03:01     01:40     03:05     02:10     02:25     02:16     00:51     01:40     02:20     00:16   00:24:52

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:40:53 17:49:30   03:40  3  05:51  3  09:44  3  14:38  3  17:16  2  22:19  1  25:24  1  28:42  1  32:21  1  33:58  1  36:33  1  40:29  1  40:53  1 00:40:53
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:40  3  02:11  3  03:53  1  04:54  1  02:38  1  05:03  1  03:05  1  03:18  1  03:39  1  01:37  3  02:35  1  03:56  1  00:24  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:09 17:12:41   02:17  1  03:55  1  08:11  1  14:24  2  18:06  3  23:23  2  27:14  2  30:39  2  34:26  2  36:00  2  39:48  2  43:45  2  44:09  2 00:44:09
    1677 Kape                      M75            02:17  1  01:38  1  04:16  3  06:13  3  03:42  3  05:17  2  03:51  2  03:25  2  03:47  2  01:34  2  03:48  3  03:57  2  00:24  1
                                                 -01:23    -00:33     00:23     01:19     01:04     00:14     00:46     00:07     00:08    -00:03     01:13     00:01     00:00   
 3. Martin Tõrra              00:53:19 17:04:14   02:23  2  04:32  2  08:29  2  14:05  1  17:04  1  26:01  3  33:47  3  39:24  3  44:39  3  45:59  3  48:54  3  52:54  3  53:19  3 00:53:19
     718 Kobras                    M75            02:23  2  02:09  2  03:57  2  05:36  2  02:59  2  08:57  3  07:46  3  05:37  3  05:15  3  01:20  1  02:55  2  04:00  3  00:25  3
                                                 -01:17    -00:02     00:04     00:42     00:21     03:54     04:41     02:19     01:36    -00:17     00:20     00:04     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:17     01:38     03:53     04:54     02:38     05:03     03:05     03:18     03:39     01:20     02:35     03:56     00:24   00:38:40

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kätlin Veber              00:34:02 18:16:40   01:55  3  03:27  4  06:37  1  10:46  1  13:51  3  18:16  3  21:08  3  24:04  2  26:48  2  28:03  1  30:25  1  33:42  1  34:02  1 00:34:02
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:55  3  01:32  5  03:10  1  04:09  2  03:05  4  04:25  3  02:52  2  02:56  2  02:44  1  01:15  3  02:22  4  03:17  4  00:20  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aivar Piirisild           00:34:58 15:15:06   01:55  3  03:27  4  06:57  5  11:10  4  13:19  2  17:48  2  20:27  1  23:26  1  26:43  1  28:17  2  30:46  2  34:32  2  34:58  2 00:34:58
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           01:55  3  01:32  5  03:30  4  04:13  3  02:09  2  04:29  4  02:39  1  02:59  3  03:17  2  01:34 14  02:29  5  03:46  7  00:26 11
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:20     00:04    -00:56     00:04    -00:13     00:03     00:33     00:19     00:07     00:29     00:06   
 3. Helina Kolsar             00:36:05 15:15:21   01:47  1  03:25  3  06:56  4  10:51  2  12:58  1  17:10  1  20:39  2  25:02  3  28:46  3  30:12  3  32:32  3  35:46  3  36:05  3 00:36:05
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           01:47  1  01:38  7  03:31  5  03:55  1  02:07  1  04:12  2  03:29  4  04:23  9  03:44  4  01:26  7  02:20  2  03:14  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:08     00:06     00:21    -00:14    -00:58    -00:13     00:37     01:27     01:00     00:11    -00:02    -00:03    -00:01   
 4. Kuldar Leis               00:39:14 16:00:39   01:50  2  03:10  1  06:37  1  10:52  3  14:52  4  19:21  4  23:33  4  28:39  4  32:06  4  33:37  4  35:51  4  38:52  4  39:14  4 00:39:14
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:50  2  01:20  1  03:27  2  04:15  5  04:00 13  04:29  4  04:12 10  05:06 12  03:27  3  01:31 12  02:14  1  03:01  1  00:22  5
                                                 -00:05    -00:12     00:17     00:06     00:55     00:04     01:20     02:10     00:43     00:16    -00:08    -00:16     00:02   
 5. Maigi Mäela               00:44:16 16:50:25   04:23 18  05:44 15  09:21 10  13:34  7  16:58  6  21:55  5  28:28  8  33:01  8  36:46  5  37:51  5  40:23  5  43:53  5  44:16  5 00:44:16
   25939 Põlva                     VIPL           04:23 18  01:21  2  03:37  6  04:13  3  03:24 11  04:57  6  06:33 20  04:33 10  03:45  5  01:05  1  02:32  7  03:30  5  00:23  6
                                                  02:28    -00:11     00:27     00:04     00:19     00:32     03:41     01:37     01:01    -00:10     00:10     00:13     00:03   
 6. Richard Luhtaru           00:44:56 18:40:10   01:55  3  03:23  2  06:52  3  12:16  5  20:10 11  25:38 11  28:56  9  32:24  7  37:30  6  38:48  6  41:29  6  44:36  6  44:56  6 00:44:56
   23225 Tartu                     VIPL           01:55  3  01:28  4  03:29  3  05:24  9  07:54 22  05:28 10  03:18  3  03:28  4  05:06  8  01:18  4  02:41  8  03:07  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:00    -00:04     00:19     01:15     04:49     01:03     00:26     00:32     02:22     00:03     00:19    -00:10     00:00   
 7. Birgit Pokk               00:45:40 15:13:42   02:44 10  04:07  8  07:56  7  15:39 11  19:07 10  23:06  9  26:53  5  29:46  5  38:15  7  39:22  7  41:43  7  45:19  7  45:40  7 00:45:40
   25764 Põlva                     VIPL           02:44 10  01:23  3  03:49  7  07:43 21  03:28 12  03:59  1  03:47  9  02:53  1  08:29 20  01:07  2  02:21  3  03:36  6  00:21  4
                                                  00:49    -00:09     00:39     03:34     00:23    -00:26     00:55    -00:03     05:45    -00:08    -00:01     00:19     00:01   
 8. Liina Raidla              00:48:48 16:33:35   02:22  8  04:03  7  08:00  8  14:16  9  17:14  8  22:42  8  27:27  7  31:26  6  40:08  8  41:30  8  44:23  8  48:24  8  48:48  8 00:48:48
   25688 Põlva                     VIPL           02:22  8  01:41 10  03:57  8  06:16 14  02:58  3  05:28 10  04:45 14  03:59  7  08:42 22  01:22  6  02:53 10  04:01  8  00:24  8
                                                  00:27     00:09     00:47     02:07    -00:07     01:03     01:53     01:03     05:58     00:07     00:31     00:44     00:04   
 9. Liina Vagula              00:49:52 15:18:28   02:03  6  03:44  6  07:55  6  13:31  6  16:53  5  22:23  6  30:03 11  33:39  9  41:08 11  42:29 10  45:23 10  49:28  9  49:52  9 00:49:52
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      VIPL           02:03  6  01:41 10  04:11 11  05:36 11  03:22  9  05:30 12  07:40 22  03:36  5  07:29 17  01:21  5  02:54 11  04:05  9  00:24  8
                                                  00:08     00:09     01:01     01:27     00:17     01:05     04:48     00:40     04:45     00:06     00:32     00:48     00:04   
10. Katrin Vinne              00:49:54 15:41:18   04:47 21  06:33 16  11:07 14  17:20 12  21:40 14  27:47 14  31:32 14  35:36 11  40:18  9  41:51  9  44:39  9  49:30 10  49:54 10 00:49:54
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           04:47 21  01:46 13  04:34 12  06:13 12  04:20 17  06:07 16  03:45  8  04:04  8  04:42  7  01:33 13  02:48  9  04:51 12  00:24  8
                                                  02:52     00:14     01:24     02:04     01:15     01:42     00:53     01:08     01:58     00:18     00:26     01:34     00:04   
11. Karen Saadik              00:50:23 15:18:24   02:12  7  04:07  8  08:17  9  13:51  8  16:58  6  22:30  7  30:04 12  34:00 10  41:06 10  42:41 11  45:48 11  49:57 11  50:23 11 00:50:23
   25944 Põlva                     VIPL           02:12  7  01:55 15  04:10 10  05:34 10  03:07  5  05:32 13  07:34 21  03:56  6  07:06 15  01:35 15  03:07 17  04:09 10  00:26 11
                                                  00:17     00:23     01:00     01:25     00:02     01:07     04:42     01:00     04:22     00:20     00:45     00:52     00:06   
12. Ellen Tohvri              00:54:18 17:51:59   02:52 13  05:04 12  10:06 11  17:23 13  21:59 15  28:14 15  32:36 15  37:47 12  42:18 12  44:52 12  48:22 12  53:44 12  54:18 12 00:54:18
   11996 Assets                    VIPL           02:52 13  02:12 17  05:02 13  07:17 20  04:36 18  06:15 17  04:22 12  05:11 14  04:31  6  02:34 23  03:30 18  05:22 13  00:34 22
                                                  00:57     00:40     01:52     03:08     01:31     01:50     01:30     02:15     01:47     01:19     01:08     02:05     00:14   
13. Silvia Saarniit           00:58:39 17:30:08   04:38 20  07:30 19  12:44 16  17:50 14  21:02 12  26:20 12  29:53 10  39:12 13  47:57 13  49:26 13  52:21 13  58:06 13  58:39 13 00:58:39
   16611 Addinol                   VIPL           04:38 20  02:52 20  05:14 15  05:06  8  03:12  6  05:18  9  03:33  5  09:19 22  08:45 23  01:29 10  02:55 12  05:45 15  00:33 20
                                                  02:43     01:20     02:04     00:57     00:07     00:53     00:41     06:23     06:01     00:14     00:33     02:28     00:13   
14. Raili Klee                00:59:01 16:57:58   06:16 24  08:07 23  12:14 15  20:51 18  24:09 18  30:08 16  35:12 16  42:07 15  48:30 14  49:56 14  52:27 14  58:38 14  59:01 14 00:59:01
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           06:16 24  01:51 14  04:07  9  08:37 24  03:18  8  05:59 15  05:04 16  06:55 19  06:23 13  01:26  7  02:31  6  06:11 16  00:23  6
                                                  04:21     00:19     00:57     04:28     00:13     01:34     02:12     03:59     03:39     00:11     00:09     02:54     00:03   
15. Liina Saarniit            00:59:13 17:29:37   04:57 23  08:03 22  13:13 18  18:16 15  21:38 13  26:47 13  30:21 13  39:49 14  48:30 14  49:56 14  53:02 15  58:43 15  59:13 15 00:59:13
   25769 Põlva                     VIPL           04:57 23  03:06 22  05:10 14  05:03  7  03:22  9  05:09  7  03:34  6  09:28 23  08:41 21  01:26  7  03:06 16  05:41 14  00:30 19
                                                  03:02     01:34     02:00     00:54     00:17     00:44     00:42     06:32     05:57     00:11     00:44     02:24     00:10   
16. Maarika Tamm              01:07:52 18:18:04   02:51 12  07:18 18  12:56 17  19:53 17  24:02 17  32:20 18  38:08 17  44:46 16  52:28 16  55:38 16  60:26 16  67:26 16  67:52 16 01:07:52
   26386 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 12  04:27 23  05:38 17  06:57 16  04:09 15  08:18 23  05:48 19  06:38 18  07:42 19  03:10 24  04:48 24  07:00 22  00:26 11
                                                  00:56     02:55     02:28     02:48     01:04     03:53     02:56     03:42     04:58     01:55     02:26     03:43     00:06   
17. Kersti Kõrge              01:09:21 17:29:51   03:52 15  05:34 14  21:51 23  28:08 23  32:49 21  39:45 22  44:01 20  49:13 19  56:16 17  58:22 18  62:21 17  68:54 17  69:21 17 01:09:21
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           03:52 15  01:42 12  16:17 23  06:17 15  04:41 19  06:56 19  04:16 11  05:12 16  07:03 14  02:06 20  03:59 21  06:33 20  00:27 15
                                                  01:57     00:10     13:07     02:08     01:36     02:31     01:24     02:16     04:19     00:51     01:37     03:16     00:07   
18. Monika Sulbi              01:09:24 17:29:47   03:52 15  05:32 13  21:53 24  28:08 23  32:59 22  39:32 21  43:59 19  49:10 18  56:17 18  58:19 17  62:23 18  68:57 18  69:24 18 01:09:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:52 15  01:40  8  16:21 24  06:15 13  04:51 20  06:33 18  04:27 13  05:11 14  07:07 16  02:02 19  04:04 22  06:34 21  00:27 15
                                                  01:57     00:08     13:11     02:06     01:46     02:08     01:35     02:15     04:23     00:47     01:42     03:17     00:07   
19. Tiina Sedman              01:14:03 18:04:44   03:14 14  09:22 24  14:49 20  21:58 19  26:05 19  32:00 17  50:32 21  55:17 20  61:35 19  63:11 19  66:12 19  73:37 19  74:03 19 01:14:03
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           03:14 14  06:08 24  05:27 16  07:09 17  04:07 14  05:55 14  18:32 24  04:45 11  06:18 12  01:36 17  03:01 14  07:25 24  00:26 11
                                                  01:19     04:36     02:17     03:00     01:02     01:30     15:40     01:49     03:34     00:21     00:39     04:08     00:06   
20. Marika Rehemets           01:14:39 17:12:46   02:46 11  04:26 10  10:13 12  14:57 10  18:13  9  23:29 10  27:04  6  57:43 21  65:16 22  66:46 22  69:48 22  74:12 20  74:39 20 01:14:39
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           02:46 11  01:40  8  05:47 18  04:44  6  03:16  7  05:16  8  03:35  7  30:39 24  07:33 18  01:30 11  03:02 15  04:24 11  00:27 15
                                                  00:51     00:08     02:37     00:35     00:11     00:51     00:43     27:43     04:49     00:15     00:40     01:07     00:07   
21. Mari Zõbin                01:15:26 17:34:31   04:22 17  07:11 17  14:04 19  22:04 20  29:12 20  37:02 19  42:00 18  47:24 17  61:48 20  63:41 20  68:14 20  74:42 21  75:26 21 01:15:26
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           04:22 17  02:49 19  06:53 20  08:00 22  07:08 21  07:50 22  04:58 15  05:24 17  14:24 24  01:53 18  04:33 23  06:28 19  00:44 24
                                                  02:27     01:17     03:43     03:51     04:03     03:25     02:06     02:28     11:40     00:38     02:11     03:11     00:24   
22. Kadri Nurmoja             01:17:25 18:01:19   02:32  9  04:42 11  10:35 13  19:01 16  23:19 16  39:22 20  53:56 22  59:05 22  64:58 21  66:33 21  69:33 21  76:57 22  77:25 22 01:17:25
   14477 TÜ                        VIPL           02:32  9  02:10 16  05:53 19  08:26 23  04:18 16  16:03 24  14:34 23  05:09 13  05:53 11  01:35 15  03:00 13  07:24 23  00:28 18
                                                  00:37     00:38     02:43     04:17     01:13     11:38     11:42     02:13     03:09     00:20     00:38     04:07     00:08   
23. Tiina Saago               01:28:28 17:07:35   04:36 19  07:36 20  20:04 21  27:17 21  49:38 23  56:54 23  62:14 24  70:20 23  75:36 24  77:46 23  81:40 23  87:55 23  88:28 23 01:28:28
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           04:36 19  03:00 21  12:28 21  07:13 18  22:21 23  07:16 21  05:20 18  08:06 20  05:16 10  02:10 21  03:54 20  06:15 17  00:33 20
                                                  02:41     01:28     09:18     03:04     19:16     02:51     02:28     05:10     02:32     00:55     01:32     02:58     00:13   
24. Viive Lätt                01:28:33 17:07:32   04:50 22  07:37 21  20:05 22  27:18 22  49:46 24  56:54 23  62:08 23  70:21 24  75:30 23  77:52 24  81:41 24  87:57 24  88:33 24 01:28:33
   25968 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:50 22  02:47 18  12:28 21  07:13 18  22:28 24  07:08 20  05:14 17  08:13 21  05:09  9  02:22 22  03:49 19  06:16 18  00:36 23
                                                  02:55     01:15     09:18     03:04     19:23     02:43     02:22     05:17     02:25     01:07     01:27     02:59     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:47     01:20     03:10     03:55     02:07     03:59     02:39     02:53     02:44     01:05     02:14     03:01     00:19   00:31:13

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:35:25 17:16:14   02:32  1  03:54  1  06:36  1  10:43  1  14:25  1  18:36  1  21:31  1  25:45  1  28:42  1  29:43  1  31:52  1  35:10  1  35:25  1 00:35:25
   20228 Katoliku                  N14            02:32  1  01:22  1  02:42  1  04:07  1  03:42  1  04:11  1  02:55  1  04:14  2  02:57  1  01:01  1  02:09  1  03:18  1  00:15  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Emily Vinne               00:49:48 15:41:18   04:41  2  06:27  2  11:04  2  17:18  2  21:44  2  27:48  2  31:31  2  35:32  2  40:15  2  41:55  2  44:38  2  49:28  2  49:48  2 00:49:48
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N14            04:41  2  01:46  2  04:37  2  06:14  2  04:26  2  06:04  2  03:43  2  04:01  1  04:43  2  01:40  2  02:43  2  04:50  2  00:20  2
                                                  02:09     00:24     01:55     02:07     00:44     01:53     00:48    -00:13     01:46     00:39     00:34     01:32     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:32     01:22     02:42     04:07     03:42     04:11     02:55     04:01     02:57     01:01     02:09     03:18     00:15   00:35:12

N70 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helle Mürk                01:01:12 17:33:33   03:26  1  05:52  1  11:09  1  18:31  1  22:28  1  29:09  1  35:07  1  41:45  1  49:34  1  51:34  1  55:12  1  60:35  1  61:12  1 01:01:12
     740 Võru                      N70            03:26  1  02:26  1  05:17  1  07:22  1  03:57  1  06:41  1  05:58  1  06:38  1  07:49  1  02:00  1  03:38  1  05:23  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:26     02:26     05:17     07:22     03:57     06:41     05:58     06:38     07:49     02:00     03:38     05:23     00:37   01:01:12

M12 Rada (7): 6 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:35 16:25:23   02:56  1  05:46  1  08:21  1  18:08  1  21:53  1  25:15  1  25:35  1 00:25:35
   14470 Kobras                    M12            02:56  1  02:50  3  02:35  1  09:47  6  03:45  1  03:22  1  00:20  6
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Mattus             00:29:40 15:02:43   03:33  3  08:26  5  12:15  4  19:56  2  25:45  2  29:22  2  29:40  2 00:29:40
   16982 Kobras                    M12            03:33  3  04:53  6  03:49  5  07:41  1  05:49  5  03:37  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:37     02:03     01:14    -02:06     02:04     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:30:48 18:55:34   03:11  2  06:37  2  11:42  2  21:51  5  26:32  3  30:33  3  30:48  3 00:30:48
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            03:11  2  03:26  4  05:05 10  10:09  8  04:41  2  04:01  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:36     02:30     00:22     00:56     00:39    -00:05   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:32:23 17:38:51   04:37 11  07:25  4  12:17  5  20:05  4  28:26  5  32:02  4  32:23  4 00:32:23
   23395 Kobras                    M12            04:37 11  02:48  2  04:52  8  07:48  3  08:21 11  03:36  3  00:21  8
                                                  01:41    -00:02     02:17    -01:59     04:36     00:14     00:01   
 5. Nansen Palo               00:34:46 17:38:50   04:35 10  07:19  3  12:13  3  20:00  3  28:13  4  34:28  5  34:46  5 00:34:46
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            04:35 10  02:44  1  04:54  9  07:47  2  08:13 10  06:15 11  00:18  2
                                                  01:39    -00:06     02:19    -02:00     04:28     02:53    -00:02   
 6. Jakob Koppel              00:35:51 17:16:34   04:22  9  09:13  8  12:53  7  23:01  7  31:28  7  35:33  6  35:51  6 00:35:51
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M12            04:22  9  04:51  5  03:40  4  10:08  7  08:27 12  04:05  6  00:18  2
                                                  01:26     02:01     01:05     00:21     04:42     00:43    -00:02   
 7. Henri Kersna              00:36:53 18:18:51   03:42  7  08:45  6  12:52  6  26:14 10  31:38  8  36:35  7  36:53  7 00:36:53
   16605 Ilves                     M12            03:42  7  05:03  7  04:07  7  13:22 11  05:24  3  04:57  8  00:18  2
                                                  00:46     02:13     01:32     03:35     01:39     01:35    -00:02   
 8. Roland Johanson           00:37:30 17:04:20   03:52  8  11:37 12  15:37 11  24:56  8  31:59  9  37:03  8  37:30  8 00:37:30
    1312 Kobras                    M12            03:52  8  07:45 12  04:00  6  09:19  5  07:03  6  05:04  9  00:27 14
                                                  00:56     04:55     01:25    -00:28     03:18     01:42     00:07   
 9. Madis Veski               00:39:31 17:44:15   03:40  6  08:55  7  15:03 10  25:41  9  31:17  6  39:10  9  39:31  9 00:39:31
   22764 Serviti SK                M12            03:40  6  05:15  8  06:08 11  10:38  9  05:36  4  07:53 12  00:21  8
                                                  00:44     02:25     03:33     00:51     01:51     04:31     00:01   
10. Robin Mihkel Tammaru      00:41:28 19:12:07   04:54 13  10:41 11  14:14  9  27:51 11  35:00 10  41:04 10  41:28 10 00:41:28
   14682                           M12            04:54 13  05:47  9  03:33  3  13:37 12  07:09  7  06:04 10  00:24 11
                                                  01:58     02:57     00:58     03:50     03:24     02:42     00:04   
11. Oliver Lätt               00:49:33 15:15:24   03:36  4  10:36 10  13:28  8  22:15  6  45:40 12  49:07 11  49:33 11 00:49:33
   22763 Serviti SK                M12            03:36  4  07:00 11  02:52  2  08:47  4  23:25 14  03:27  2  00:26 13
                                                  00:40     04:10     00:17    -01:00     19:40     00:05     00:06   
12. Erik Kersna               00:52:55 18:09:31   04:53 12  13:23 13  23:46 13  35:40 12  42:57 11  52:34 12  52:55 12 00:52:55
   13504 Ilves                     M12            04:53 12  08:30 13  10:23 14  11:54 10  07:17  8  09:37 13  00:21  8
                                                  01:57     05:40     07:48     02:07     03:32     06:15     00:01   
13. Ants Liivamägi            00:53:43 15:13:32   03:37  5  10:27  9  16:43 12  41:56 13  49:16 13  53:23 13  53:43 13 00:53:43
   14168 Tartu                     M12            03:37  5  06:50 10  06:16 12  25:13 14  07:20  9  04:07  7  00:20  6
                                                  00:41     04:00     03:41     15:26     03:35     00:45     00:00   
14. Kaspar Kenk               01:14:49 19:03:18   09:51 14  20:18 14  29:08 14  49:02 14  59:24 14  74:24 14  74:49 14 01:14:49
   26919 Tartumaa                  M12            09:51 14  10:27 14  08:50 13  19:54 13  10:22 13  15:00 14  00:25 12
                                                  06:55     07:37     06:15     10:07     06:37     11:38     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:44     02:35     07:41     03:45     03:22     00:15   00:23:18

N12 Rada (7): 6 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Karoliina Kets            00:37:15 16:18:06   04:11  2  10:47  3  15:47  3  25:37  1  32:30  2  36:51  1  37:15  1 00:37:15
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:11  2  06:36  3  05:00  3  09:50  1  06:53  2  04:21  1  00:24  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Viktoria Misnik           00:41:21 18:02:26   03:56  1  08:51  1  12:53  1  25:50  2  32:11  1  41:02  2  41:21  2 00:41:21
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            03:56  1  04:55  1  04:02  2  12:57  2  06:21  1  08:51  3  00:19  1
                                                 -00:15    -01:41    -00:58     03:07    -00:32     04:30    -00:05   
 3. Marii Vodi                00:41:36 19:12:10   04:45  3  10:36  2  14:30  2  27:40  3  35:03  3  41:16  3  41:36  3 00:41:36
   23703 Tartu Hansa Kool          N12            04:45  3  05:51  2  03:54  1  13:10  3  07:23  3  06:13  2  00:20  2
                                                  00:34    -00:45    -01:06     03:20     00:30     01:52    -00:04   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:56     04:55     03:54     09:50     06:21     04:21     00:19   00:33:36

M10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villem Piirimäe           00:17:31 16:20:06   03:24  2  05:30  1  09:18  1  13:38  1  17:13  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
   15088 Kobras                    M10            03:24  2  02:06  1  03:48  1  04:20  1  03:35  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Rando Jaaksoo             00:26:22 18:03:47   04:08  4  06:38  4  15:06  3  22:13  2  26:03  2  26:22  2 00:26:22
   19700 Tartu                     M10            04:08  4  02:30  3  08:28  4  07:07  2  03:50  2  00:19  3
                                                  00:44     00:24     04:40     02:47     00:15     00:01   
 3. Oliver Alanurm            00:30:50 16:54:12   03:23  1  06:07  3  16:40  5  25:56  4  30:33  3  30:50  3 00:30:50
   22512 MHG                       M10            03:23  1  02:44  4  10:33  6  09:16  5  04:37  4  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01     00:38     06:45     04:56     01:02    -00:01   
 4. Romet Paatsi              00:31:04 15:04:39   05:28  6  09:17  6  16:23  4  24:42  3  30:39  4  31:04  4 00:31:04
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:28  6  03:49  5  07:06  2  08:19  4  05:57  6  00:25  5
                                                  02:04     01:43     03:18     03:59     02:22     00:07   
 5. Anti Tohva                00:33:15 16:18:56   03:32  3  05:56  2  14:08  2  28:36  5  32:55  5  33:15  5 00:33:15
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  3  02:24  2  08:12  3  14:28  7  04:19  3  00:20  4
                                                  00:08     00:18     04:24     10:08     00:44     00:02   
 6. Oskar Valli               00:40:28 18:22:57   07:09  7  11:21  7  21:32  6  32:29  6  39:30  6  40:28  6 00:40:28
       0 Tartu                     M10            07:09  7  04:12  6  10:11  5  10:57  6  07:01  7  00:58  7
                                                  03:45     02:06     06:23     06:37     03:26     00:40   
 7. Henri Prillop             01:29:19 17:02:21   04:18  5  08:51  5  75:45  7  83:53  7  88:51  7  89:19  7 01:29:19
   26392 Tartu Kivilinna kool      M10            04:18  5  04:33  7  66:54  7  08:08  3  04:58  5  00:28  6
                                                  00:54     02:27     63:06     03:48     01:23     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:23     02:06     03:48     04:20     03:35     00:17   00:17:29

M08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:23:12 18:47:57   03:16  1  05:48  1  10:41  1  18:26  1  22:52  1  23:12  1 00:23:12
   21228 Põlva                     M08            03:16  1  02:32  1  04:53  2  07:45  2  04:26  1  00:20  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:25:57 17:38:40   05:13  4  08:19  3  12:25  2  19:47  2  25:30  2  25:57  2 00:25:57
   23397 Kobras                    M08            05:13  4  03:06  3  04:06  1  07:22  1  05:43  2  00:27  3
                                                  01:57     00:34    -00:47    -00:23     01:17     00:07   
 3. Jakob Veski               00:42:29 17:44:29   05:11  3  13:20  9  19:05  3  27:48  3  40:14  3  42:29  3 00:42:29
   27018 Põlva                     M08            05:11  3  08:09 12  05:45  3  08:43  3  12:26  7  02:15 13
                                                  01:55     05:37     00:52     00:58     08:00     01:55   
 4. Karel Markus Kähr         00:49:51 16:46:45   04:29  2  07:06  2  24:41  5  43:22  6  49:11  5  49:51  4 00:49:51
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:29  2  02:37  2  17:35  5  18:41 13  05:49  3  00:40  5
                                                  01:13     00:05     12:42     10:56     01:23     00:20   
 5. Mattias Kähr              00:49:59 18:10:44   08:02  9  15:05 10  23:47  4  34:07  4  49:08  4  49:59  5 00:49:59
   26984 LA Mesimumm               M08            08:02  9  07:03  9  08:42  4  10:20  4  15:01  8  00:51  8
                                                  04:46     04:31     03:49     02:35     10:35     00:31   
 6. Ingmar Niibo              00:59:59 18:47:06   06:07  5  11:19  6  30:45  7  42:35  5  58:46  6  59:59  6 00:59:59
   25961                           M08            06:07  5  05:12  8  19:26  9  11:50  7  16:11 10  01:13 12
                                                  02:51     02:40     14:33     04:05     11:45     00:53   
 7. Oskar Sareal              01:00:32 18:46:41   06:40  8  11:43  7  30:42  6  43:36  7  59:40  7  60:32  7 01:00:32
   26982 Tartu                     M08            06:40  8  05:03  7  18:59  7  12:54  8  16:04  9  00:52  9
                                                  03:24     02:31     14:06     05:09     11:38     00:32   
 8. Koit Hallik               01:03:27 15:23:50   06:35  7  09:55  4  44:43 12  56:13 11  63:04  8  63:27  8 01:03:27
   15085 Tartu                     M08            06:35  7  03:20  4  34:48 12  11:30  5  06:51  4  00:23  2
                                                  03:19     00:48     29:55     03:45     02:25     00:03   
 9. Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      01:08:33 17:55:13   12:52 12  20:24 11  38:51 10  55:44 10  67:30  9  68:33  9 01:08:33
   25962 Tartumaa                  M08            12:52 12  07:32 11  18:27  6  16:53 12  11:46  6  01:03 10
                                                  09:36     05:00     13:34     09:08     07:20     00:43   
10. Kasper Karabelnik         01:08:44 17:54:51   13:44 13  20:50 12  39:50 11  56:31 13  67:39 10  68:44 10 01:08:44
   25963 Tartumaa                  M08            13:44 13  07:06 10  19:00  8  16:41 11  11:08  5  01:05 11
                                                  10:28     04:34     14:07     08:56     06:42     00:45   
11. August Truusalu           01:14:21 17:46:32   08:18 10            34:23  9  50:42  9  73:31 11  74:21 11 01:14:21
   22155 Võru                      M08            08:18 10                                22:49 11  00:50  6
                                                  05:02                                   18:23     00:30   
12. Joonatan Truusalu         01:14:28 17:46:21   08:26 11  12:55  8  34:09  8  49:21  8  73:38 12  74:28 12 01:14:28
   19908 Võru                      M08            08:26 11  04:29  6  21:14 10  15:12  9  24:17 12  00:50  6
                                                  05:10     01:57     16:21     07:27     19:51     00:30   
13. Sten Räpp                 01:30:29 15:23:49   06:34  6  10:08  5  44:47 13  56:18 12  89:52 13  90:29 13 01:30:29
       0 Tallinn                   M08            06:34  6  03:34  5  34:39 11  11:31  6  33:34 13  00:37  4
                                                  03:18     01:02     29:46     03:46     29:08     00:17   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:32     04:06     07:22     04:26     00:20   00:22:02

N10 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Oras               00:24:55 17:41:01   03:24  1  05:50  1  09:55  1  14:58  1  24:37  1  24:55  1 00:24:55
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:24  1  02:26  1  04:05  1  05:03  1  09:39  6  00:18  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:33 16:12:22   04:29  2  08:40  2  17:04  2  34:33  2  43:14  2  43:33  2 00:43:33
   14871 Tartu                     N10            04:29  2  04:11  3  08:24  5  17:29  7  08:41  5  00:19  2
                                                  01:05     01:45     04:19     12:26    -00:58     00:01   
 3. Karolin Möller            00:44:58 15:19:47   05:05  3  15:05  4  25:20  3  38:54  3  44:04  3  44:58  3 00:44:58
   25846 Põlva Spordikool          N10            05:05  3  10:00  4  10:15  6  13:34  6  05:10  1  00:54  7
                                                  01:41     07:34     06:10     08:31    -04:29     00:36   
 4. Katariina Leiger          00:47:54 18:26:34   06:10  4  21:40  6  29:19  4  41:08  4  47:31  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
   22881 Kape                      N10            06:10  4  15:30  6  07:39  2  11:49  5  06:23  2  00:23  3
                                                  02:46     13:04     03:34     06:46    -03:16     00:05   
 5. Jarleen Hermann           00:48:10 18:26:32   06:14  5  21:38  5  29:29  5  41:15  5  47:45  5  48:10  5 00:48:10
       0 Tartu                     N10            06:14  5  15:24  5  07:51  4  11:46  4  06:30  3  00:25  5
                                                  02:50     12:58     03:46     06:43    -03:09     00:07   
 6. Eliisabet Leiger          00:48:19 18:26:17   06:26  6  21:59  7  29:40  6  41:21  6  47:55  6  48:19  6 00:48:19
   22882 Kape                      N10            06:26  6  15:33  7  07:41  3  11:41  2  06:34  4  00:24  4
                                                  03:02     13:07     03:36     06:38    -03:05     00:06   
 7. Ebe Hallik                01:30:17 15:23:48   06:32  7  10:04  3  44:40  7  56:22  7  89:37  7  90:17  7 01:30:17
   13105 Tartu                     N10            06:32  7  03:32  2  34:36  7  11:42  3  33:15  7  00:40  6
                                                  03:08     01:06     30:31     06:39     23:36     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:24     02:26     04:05     05:03     05:10     00:18   00:20:26

N08 Rada (8): 5 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Liisbeth Prans            00:23:15 18:13:36   04:51  1  07:40  1  12:42  1  18:08  1  22:50  1  23:15  1 00:23:15
   25933 Tartu                     N08            04:51  1  02:49  1  05:02  1  05:26  1  04:42  2  00:25  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Iher                 00:28:13 18:49:03   05:16  3  08:45  2  16:08  2  23:38  2  27:48  2  28:13  2 00:28:13
   15147 Tartu                     N08            05:16  3  03:29  2  07:23  2  07:30  2  04:10  1  00:25  1
                                                  00:25     00:40     02:21     02:04    -00:32     00:00   
 3. Emilie Valvas             00:35:02 17:11:04   06:18  5  10:04  4  18:00  3  27:28  3  34:34  3  35:02  3 00:35:02
   23500 Maarjamõisa lasteaed      N08            06:18  5  03:46  3  07:56  3  09:28  5  07:06  3  00:28  3
                                                  01:27     00:57     02:54     04:02     02:24     00:03   
 4. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:40:09 17:45:18   05:04  2  09:12  3  19:34  4  27:54  4  39:32  4  40:09  4 00:40:09
   26325 Piigaste                  N08            05:04  2  04:08  4  10:22  4  08:20  4  11:38  6  00:37  4
                                                  00:13     01:19     05:20     02:54     06:56     00:12   
 5. Maria Omelkova            00:54:30 18:35:14   09:10  6  16:31  7  30:49  5  42:26  5  53:22  5  54:30  5 00:54:30
   25150 Lasteaed Annike           N08            09:10  6  07:21  7  14:18  5  11:37  6  10:56  5  01:08  6
                                                  04:19     04:32     09:16     06:11     06:14     00:43   
 6. Kirke Vilgota             01:00:21 18:47:10   06:07  4  11:08  5  30:49  5  43:39  6  59:14  6  60:21  6 01:00:21
   23986 Tartu                     N08            06:07  4  05:01  5  19:41  6  12:50  7  15:35  7  01:07  5
                                                  01:16     02:12     14:39     07:24     10:53     00:42   
 7. Joanna Albert             01:15:26 18:06:34   11:13  7  16:24  6  56:32  7  64:45  7  73:31  7  75:26  7 01:15:26
   23250 Tartu                     N08            11:13  7  05:11  6  40:08  7  08:13  3  08:46  4  01:55  7
                                                  06:22     02:22     35:06     02:47     04:04     01:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:51     02:49     05:02     05:26     04:10     00:25   00:22:43

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Timo Palo                 01:20:10 17:53:46   01:33  04:27  05:07  08:22  13:51  15:08  18:09  19:08  21:46  24:19  26:18  27:19  31:25  39:41  42:49  44:38  47:26  50:09  57:41  60:11  61:41  65:49  68:27  77:31  79:51  80:10 01:20:10 24p
   18035 Võru SK                   VALIK          01:33  02:54  00:40  03:15  05:29  01:17  03:01  00:59  02:38  02:33  01:59  01:01  04:06  08:16  03:08  01:49  02:48  02:43  07:32  02:30  01:30  04:08  02:38  09:04  02:20  00:19
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [53 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [33 ]  [40 ]  [97 ]Finish     =24
 2. Paavo Rõigas              01:02:16 18:15:55   03:52  06:13  08:32  09:37  10:57  12:20  16:09  17:51  21:04  22:54  25:15  27:50  29:14  32:50  33:50  36:18  49:12  53:46  56:32  59:53  61:49  62:16 01:02:16 21p
    1300 Peko                      VALIK          03:52  02:21  02:19  01:05  01:20  01:23  03:49  01:42  03:13  01:50  02:21  02:35  01:24  03:36  01:00  02:28  12:54  04:34  02:46  03:21  01:56  00:27
                                                  [40 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =21
 3. Oliver Kütt               00:35:46 18:42:38   02:57  04:33  06:29  07:16  08:15  09:16  11:31  12:50  15:20  16:43  18:59  21:08  22:23  23:07  24:40  26:14  31:41  34:13  35:10  35:34  35:46 00:35:46 20p
    7776 Ilves                     VALIK          02:57  01:36  01:56  00:47  00:59  01:01  02:15  01:19  02:30  01:23  02:16  02:09  01:15  00:44  01:33  01:34  05:27  02:32  00:57  00:24  00:12
                                                  [40 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [51 ]  [34 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 4. Jüri Ümarik               01:13:26 14:55:39   05:31  10:42  12:12  16:44  18:42  23:00  27:26  29:48  33:17  39:55  44:35  48:40  56:05  58:11  63:26  67:54  70:54  72:53  73:26 01:13:26 18p
     145 Tartu                     VALIK          05:31  05:11  01:30  04:32  01:58  04:18  04:26  02:22  03:29  06:38  04:40  04:05  07:25  02:06  05:15  04:28  03:00  01:59  00:33
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Sven Kask                 01:50:24 18:34:19   09:16  11:56  18:54  21:46  24:12  31:58  35:54  41:40  46:33  55:01  60:44  65:58  68:39  75:46  78:43  81:20  84:01 110:24 01:50:24 17p
   24185                           VALIK          09:16  02:40  06:58  02:52  02:26  07:46  03:56  05:46  04:53  08:28  05:43  05:14  02:41  07:07  02:57  02:37  02:41  26:23
                                                  [40 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]Finish     =17
 6. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:58:12 18:43:31   02:04  04:21  05:28  10:14  15:41  18:52  21:48  33:01  34:50  36:18  38:19  48:35  54:14  57:12  57:49  58:12 00:58:12 15p
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VALIK          02:04  02:17  01:07  04:46  05:27  03:11  02:56  11:13  01:49  01:28  02:01  10:16  05:39  02:58  00:37  00:23
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 7. Mikk Suisalu              01:08:42 17:03:49   01:59  05:39  06:33  09:14  18:45  21:32  23:13  28:26  33:22  40:12  42:33  53:24  60:35  63:52  68:21  68:42 01:08:42 15p
    9900 Tartu                     VALIK          01:59  03:40  00:54  02:41  09:31  02:47  01:41  05:13  04:56  06:50  02:21  10:51  07:11  03:17  04:29  00:21
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Kristiina Parts           01:17:04 18:05:20   04:06  10:54  13:38  17:12  20:03  26:13  28:58  34:15  45:29  50:47  57:24  67:09  69:07  75:07  76:24  77:04 01:17:04 15p
   20862 PRIA                      VALIK          04:06  06:48  02:44  03:34  02:51  06:10  02:45  05:17  11:14  05:18  06:37  09:45  01:58  06:00  01:17  00:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 8. Heili Parts               01:17:04 18:05:20   04:06  10:54  13:38  17:12  20:03  26:13  28:58  34:15  45:29  50:47  57:24  67:09  69:07  75:07  76:24  77:04 01:17:04 15p
   26195 Põlva                     VALIK          04:06  06:48  02:44  03:34  02:51  06:10  02:45  05:17  11:14  05:18  06:37  09:45  01:58  06:00  01:17  00:40
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Melanie Olesk             01:28:47 18:26:56   03:07  07:09  08:05  11:18  21:20  27:12  30:54  38:05  41:04  42:00  44:37  72:50  75:57  79:59  88:47 01:28:47 14p
    2366 Kobras                    VALIK          03:07  04:02  00:56  03:13  10:02  05:52  03:42  07:11  02:59  00:56  02:37  28:13  03:07  04:02  08:48
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [47 ]  [44 ]  [43 ]Finish     =14
11. Kaido Hallik              00:40:16 17:03:31   01:49  03:35  04:12  07:12  14:22  15:10  20:44  21:39  24:20  27:05  30:52  32:30  39:49  40:16 00:40:16 13p
    3665 Ilves                     VALIK          01:49  01:46  00:37  03:00  07:10  00:48  05:34  00:55  02:41  02:45  03:47  01:38  07:19  00:27
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [39 ]  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
12. Mari Punab                01:00:53 19:01:39   02:30  05:45  06:44  09:44  20:30  23:28  25:35  35:56  42:31  43:25  46:23  59:53  60:31  60:53 01:00:53 13p
    1306 Suusahullud               VALIK          02:30  03:15  00:59  03:00  10:46  02:58  02:07  10:21  06:35  00:54  02:58  13:30  00:38  00:22
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =13
13. Taavi Pae                 01:07:12 18:14:24   04:19  07:06  10:51  13:30  15:49  17:49  22:48  25:24  29:34  32:15  38:00  45:49  67:12 01:07:12 12p
    7087 Tartu                     VALIK          04:19  02:47  03:45  02:39  02:19  02:00  04:59  02:36  04:10  02:41  05:45  07:49  21:23
                                                  [40 ]  [50 ]  [45 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [56 ]  [55 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [54 ]  [42 ]Finish     =12
14. Triin Punab               00:46:09 18:12:37   03:36  06:11  09:50  15:02  19:24  24:42  32:33  36:26  38:00  40:20  45:49  46:09 00:46:09 11p
   27685 Tartu                     VALIK          03:36  02:35  03:39  05:12  04:22  05:18  07:51  03:53  01:34  02:20  05:29  00:20
                                                  [34 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
15. Pille Vinne               01:02:52 19:03:30   02:14  06:29  07:28  15:53  24:51  27:48  30:59  44:50  58:23  61:40  62:26  62:52 01:02:52 11p
   15052 Kobras                    VALIK          02:14  04:15  00:59  08:25  08:58  02:57  03:11  13:51  13:33  03:17  00:46  00:26
                                                  [51 ]  [52 ]  [32 ]  [36 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
16. Anneli Albert             01:15:26 18:06:34   11:13  16:24  21:58  26:44  33:16  40:16  48:30  56:32  64:45  70:48  73:31  75:26 01:15:26 11p
   13859 Tartu                     VALIK          11:13  05:11  05:34  04:46  06:32  07:00  08:14  08:02  08:13  06:03  02:43  01:55
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [41 ]  [59 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
17. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:52:09 18:59:47   05:29  09:19  16:46  23:07  25:06  30:19  32:40  38:20  42:03  51:47  52:09 00:52:09 10p
   14779 Kobras                    VALIK          05:29  03:50  07:27  06:21  01:59  05:13  02:21  05:40  03:43  09:44  00:22
                                                  [43 ]  [44 ]  [46 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [40 ]  [35 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
18. Peeter Põder              00:54:12 16:29:38   03:34  11:44  23:38  30:53  36:52  42:23  46:24  52:03  53:28  54:12 00:54:12 9p
    4312 Põlva                     VALIK          03:34  08:10  11:54  07:15  05:59  05:31  04:01  05:39  01:25  00:44
                                                  [34 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]  [47 ]  [48 ]  [46 ]  [45 ]  [39 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
19. Sarmite Sild              01:01:25 17:32:48   05:56  08:03  15:47  21:10  25:37  33:50  45:26  52:41  60:42  61:25 01:01:25 9p
    2780 Võru                      VALIK          05:56  02:07  07:44  05:23  04:27  08:13  11:36  07:15  08:01  00:43
                                                  [52 ]  [32 ]  [54 ]  [38 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
20. Juhan Pae                 01:50:53 18:08:55   08:41  13:43  24:58  33:21  53:36  64:33  73:33  89:46  96:41 110:24 110:53 01:50:53 9p
   10725 Tartu                     VALIK          08:41  05:02  11:15  08:23  20:15  10:57  09:00  16:13  06:55  13:43  00:29
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [59 ]  [41 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
21. Annely Korju              00:59:01 18:28:01   02:40  07:14  16:44  23:38  39:47  42:06  52:13  58:26  59:01 00:59:01 8p
   26318 Kõlleste                  VALIK          02:40  04:34  09:30  06:54  16:09  02:19  10:07  06:13  00:35
                                                  [34 ]  [43 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [40 ]  [31 ]  [46 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
22. Juta Valli                00:41:17 18:22:58   07:10  11:22  21:34  32:31  40:32  41:17 00:41:17 5p
   18505 Võru                      VALIK          07:10  04:12  10:12  10:57  08:01  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
23. Marilin Lõvi              00:49:25 17:33:05   06:39  12:36  26:54  42:14  48:57  49:25 00:49:25 5p
   27021 Tartu                     VALIK          06:39  05:57  14:18  15:20  06:43  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
24. Adelaide Lõvi             00:49:35 17:33:06   06:40  12:37  26:08  42:17  48:53  49:35 00:49:35 5p
       0 Tartu                     VALIK          06:40  05:57  13:31  16:09  06:36  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
25. Piret Joonas              01:08:24 17:55:14   12:54  20:34  39:11  55:49  67:15  68:24 01:08:24 5p
   15856 Tartu linn                VALIK          12:54  07:40  18:37  16:38  11:26  01:09
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
26. Rene Prillop              01:29:19 17:02:21   04:18  08:51  75:45  83:53  88:51  89:19 01:29:19 5p
       0 Tartu                     VALIK          04:18  04:33  66:54  08:08  04:58  00:28
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =5
27. Mihkel Mattis Mitt        00:23:32 17:50:43   03:31  06:16  10:24  22:51  23:32 00:23:32 4p
   25916 Johannese Kool Rosmal     VALIK          03:31  02:45  04:08  12:27  00:41
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
28. Markus Einberg            00:44:24 15:19:46   04:43  31:00  38:43  43:42  44:24 00:44:24 4p
   25945 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          04:43  26:17  07:43  04:59  00:42
                                                  [32 ]  [35 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
29. Katrin Viilu              01:05:05 15:28:41   10:13  16:59  30:17  63:18  65:05 01:05:05 4p
    1320 Kobras                    VALIK          10:13  06:46  13:18  33:01  01:47
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
29. Lars Päären Kivi          01:05:05 15:28:41   10:13  16:59  30:17  63:18  65:05 01:05:05 4p
   27127 Põlva                     VALIK          10:13  06:46  13:18  33:01  01:47
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =4
31. Audun Palo                00:21:00 17:38:48   04:41  06:24  20:30  21:00 00:21:00 3p
   17786 Rõuge PK                  VALIK          04:41  01:43  14:06  00:30
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
32. Kiur Hallik               00:33:06 15:32:22   07:52  08:17  19:50  31:51  33:06 00:33:06 3p
   25175 Tartu                     VALIK          07:52  00:25  11:33  12:01  01:15
                                                  [32 ]  [32 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =3
33. Sille Kenk                00:41:56 19:01:57   16:46  40:35  41:56 00:41:56 2p
   26920 Tartumaa                  VALIK          16:46  23:49  01:21
                                                  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =2
34. Joakim Albert             01:33:10 18:06:37   09:55  15:00  93:10 01:33:10 2p
   17361                           VALIK          09:55  05:05  78:10
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]Finish     =2
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 35)   5.( 56)   6.( 50)   7.( 39)   8.( 34)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 47)  12.( 48)  13.( 31)  14.( 55)  15.( 57)  16.( 58)  17.( 54)  18.( 37)  19.( 59)  20.( 53)  21.( 42)  22.( 41)  23.( 33)  24.( 40)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jaagup Truusalu           00:58:08 18:59:04   01:22  2  03:03  2  03:39  2  06:10  2  10:29  1  10:58  1  14:17  2  15:03  2  17:34  2  19:49  2  21:17  1  22:24  1  25:31  1  30:59  2  34:03  2  35:26  2  39:07  3  42:02  3  42:51  2  44:25  2  45:30  2  48:39  2  51:00  2  55:47  1  57:53  1  58:08  1 00:58:08
    4211 Võru                      M21E           01:22  2  01:41  2  00:36  3  02:31  1  04:19  2  00:29  1  03:19 10  00:46  2  02:31  4  02:15  2  01:28  1  01:07  4  03:07  1  05:28 13  03:04 10  01:23  1  03:41 14  02:55  3  00:49  1  01:34  1  01:05  1  03:09  3  02:21  5  04:47  1  02:06  2  00:15  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Siim Klais                00:59:03 17:21:00   01:21  1  02:49  1  03:21  1  06:07  1  10:53  2  11:30  2  14:06  1  14:51  1  17:02  1  19:14  1  22:19  2  23:38  2  26:54  2  30:08  1  33:06  1  34:29  1  36:40  1  39:18  1  40:09  1  41:56  1  45:02  1  48:10  1  50:20  1  56:44  2  58:45  2  59:03  2 00:59:03
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           01:21  1  01:28  1  00:32  1  02:46  2  04:46  5  00:37  4  02:36  2  00:45  1  02:11  1  02:12  1  03:05  9  01:19  7  03:16  3  03:14  4  02:58  8  01:23  1  02:11  1  02:38  1  00:51  2  01:47  2  03:06 16  03:08  2  02:10  1  06:24 10  02:01  1  00:18  8
                                                 -00:01    -00:13    -00:04     00:15     00:27     00:08    -00:43    -00:01    -00:20    -00:03     01:37     00:12     00:09    -02:14    -00:06     00:00    -01:30    -00:17     00:02     00:13     02:01    -00:01    -00:11     01:37    -00:05     00:03   
 3. Alar Kume                 01:01:06 18:38:56   01:24  3  03:10  3  03:46  3  06:58  3  11:11  3  11:45  3  14:21  3  15:07  3  17:39  3  20:45  3  24:58  3  26:21  3  29:34  3  32:14  3  34:29  3  36:03  3  38:33  2  41:33  2  43:54  3  46:06  3  47:19  3  50:44  3  53:00  3  58:41  3  60:50  3  61:06  3 01:01:06
    7521 Võru                      M21E           01:24  3  01:46  3  00:36  3  03:12  7  04:13  1  00:34  2  02:36  2  00:46  2  02:32  5  03:06  9  04:13 11  01:23  8  03:13  2  02:40  1  02:15  1  01:34  5  02:30  4  03:00  4  02:21 15  02:12  6  01:13  2  03:25  4  02:16  3  05:41  5  02:09  3  00:16  5
                                                  00:02     00:05     00:00     00:41    -00:06     00:05    -00:43     00:00     00:01     00:51     02:45     00:16     00:06    -02:48    -00:49     00:11    -01:11     00:05     01:32     00:38     00:08     00:16    -00:05     00:54     00:03     00:01   
 4. Arti Albert               01:03:02 18:07:07   01:33  7  03:42  7  04:24  7  07:16  6  12:34  5  13:11  5  16:18  5  17:06  5  19:44  6  22:28  5  25:05  4  27:04  5  30:35  4  33:38  4  36:14  4  37:58  4  40:26  4  43:19  4  44:10  4  47:15  4  48:37  4  52:09  4  54:34  4  60:27  4  62:43  4  63:02  4 01:03:02
    2524 Kobras                    M21E           01:33  7  02:09  9  00:42 11  02:52  3  05:18 10  00:37  4  03:07  8  00:48  4  02:38  7  02:44  5  02:37  7  01:59 14  03:31  4  03:03  2  02:36  3  01:44  8  02:28  3  02:53  2  00:51  2  03:05 13  01:22  7  03:32  6  02:25  6  05:53  6  02:16  7  00:19 10
                                                  00:11     00:28     00:06     00:21     00:59     00:08    -00:12     00:02     00:07     00:29     01:09     00:52     00:24    -02:25    -00:28     00:21    -01:13    -00:02     00:02     01:31     00:17     00:23     00:04     01:06     00:10     00:04   
 5. Rain Jaaksoo              01:04:02 18:16:05   01:30  4  03:32  5  04:12  6  07:23  7  13:22 10  14:07 10  17:11  9  18:05  9  20:44  9  23:37  7  25:55  7  27:10  6  30:50  5  34:55  7  37:54  7  39:39  7  42:24  7  45:35  7  46:44  7  48:52  7  50:07  7  53:36  6  56:03  6  61:33  5  63:48  5  64:02  5 01:04:02
    5239 Tartu                     M21E           01:30  4  02:02  5  00:40  8  03:11  6  05:59 15  00:45 11  03:04  5  00:54 10  02:39  8  02:53  7  02:18  4  01:15  6  03:40  7  04:05 12  02:59  9  01:45  9  02:45  8  03:11  6  01:09  9  02:08  5  01:15  4  03:29  5  02:27  7  05:30  4  02:15  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:21     00:04     00:40     01:40     00:16    -00:15     00:08     00:08     00:38     00:50     00:08     00:33    -01:23    -00:05     00:22    -00:56     00:16     00:20     00:34     00:10     00:20     00:06     00:43     00:09    -00:01   
 6. Kristjan Karabelnik       01:04:53 17:54:25   01:45 10  03:51  8  04:32  8  07:49  8  12:39  6  13:22  6  17:12 10  18:11 10  21:02 10  23:43  8  25:40  6  27:03  4  30:55  6  34:11  5  37:19  5  39:06  5  41:56  6  45:30  6  46:32  6  48:27  5  49:40  5  53:23  5  56:00  5  62:09  6  64:28  6  64:53  6 01:04:53
    3233 Tartu                     M21E           01:45 10  02:06  7  00:41 10  03:17  8  04:50  7  00:43  7  03:50 14  00:59 12  02:51 11  02:41  3  01:57  3  01:23  8  03:52 10  03:16  5  03:08 12  01:47 10  02:50 10  03:34  9  01:02  6  01:55  3  01:13  2  03:43  7  02:37 10  06:09  9  02:19  8  00:25 16
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:05     00:46     00:31     00:14     00:31     00:13     00:20     00:26     00:29     00:16     00:45    -02:12     00:04     00:24    -00:51     00:39     00:13     00:21     00:08     00:34     00:16     01:22     00:13     00:10   
 7. Sander Mirme              01:07:12 15:45:02   01:51 12  03:59  9  04:41  9  08:09  9  12:50  7  13:53  9  16:53  8  17:42  8  20:18  8  22:59  6  25:32  5  28:13  8  31:49  8  35:30  8  38:38  8  40:11  8  43:21  8  47:29 10  48:28 10  51:04 10  52:49 10  56:38 10  59:08 10  64:24  7  66:54  7  67:12  7 01:07:12
    8646 Võru                      M21E           01:51 12  02:08  8  00:42 11  03:28 10  04:41  4  01:03 15  03:00  4  00:49  5  02:36  6  02:41  3  02:33  5  02:41 15  03:36  5  03:41 10  03:08 12  01:33  4  03:10 12  04:08 14  00:59  5  02:36 11  01:45 12  03:49  9  02:30  8  05:16  2  02:30 12  00:18  8
                                                  00:29     00:27     00:06     00:57     00:22     00:34    -00:19     00:03     00:05     00:26     01:05     01:34     00:29    -01:47     00:04     00:10    -00:31     01:13     00:10     01:02     00:40     00:40     00:09     00:29     00:24     00:03   
 8. Ott Rakkaselg             01:07:32 18:41:12   01:38  8  04:13 10  04:49 10  08:10 10  12:59  9  13:38  7  16:46  7  17:37  7  20:17  7  23:45  9  28:18  9  29:23 10  33:17 10  36:41 10  39:30 10  41:10  9  43:53 10  47:10  9  48:19  9  50:45  9  52:38  9  56:28  9  59:02  9  64:24  7  67:12  8  67:32  8 01:07:32
    1920 HOK                       M21E           01:38  8  02:35 11  00:36  3  03:21  9  04:49  6  00:39  6  03:08  9  00:51  8  02:40  9  03:28 11  04:33 13  01:05  3  03:54 11  03:24  7  02:49  7  01:40  6  02:43  7  03:17  7  01:09  9  02:26 10  01:53 14  03:50 10  02:34  9  05:22  3  02:48 14  00:20 11
                                                  00:16     00:54     00:00     00:50     00:30     00:10    -00:11     00:05     00:09     01:13     03:05    -00:02     00:47    -02:04    -00:15     00:17    -00:58     00:22     00:20     00:52     00:48     00:41     00:13     00:35     00:42     00:05   
 9. Marek Mäoma               01:07:49 17:19:51   01:30  4  03:33  6  04:08  5  07:05  5  12:53  8  13:52  8  16:26  6  17:17  6  19:39  5  24:15 10  28:29 11  29:20  9  33:06  9  36:29  9  39:16  9  41:15 10  43:29  9  46:31  8  47:45  8  50:09  8  51:47  8  54:53  8  57:05  8  65:20  9  67:35  9  67:49  9 01:07:49
   19654 OÜ PUKO                   M21E           01:30  4  02:03  6  00:35  2  02:57  4  05:48 13  00:59 14  02:34  1  00:51  8  02:22  2  04:36 14  04:14 12  00:51  1  03:46  9  03:23  6  02:47  6  01:59 13  02:14  2  03:02  5  01:14 12  02:24  8  01:38 11  03:06  1  02:12  2  08:15 13  02:15  5  00:14  1
                                                  00:08     00:22    -00:01     00:26     01:29     00:30    -00:45     00:05    -00:09     02:21     02:46    -00:16     00:39    -02:05    -00:17     00:36    -01:27     00:07     00:25     00:50     00:33    -00:03    -00:09     03:28     00:09    -00:01   
10. Martti Mikk               01:09:18 18:38:48   01:30  4  03:21  4  04:00  4  07:04  4  11:25  4  12:00  4  15:04  4  15:54  4  18:35  4  21:40  4  26:34  8  27:45  7  31:30  7  34:43  6  37:28  6  39:11  6  41:48  5  45:23  5  46:26  5  48:30  6  49:55  6  53:48  7  56:31  7  66:45 10  68:58 10  69:18 10 01:09:18
    9598 seiklusporr               M21E           01:30  4  01:51  4  00:39  7  03:04  5  04:21  3  00:35  3  03:04  5  00:50  6  02:41 10  03:05  8  04:54 14  01:11  5  03:45  8  03:13  3  02:45  4  01:43  7  02:37  6  03:35 10  01:03  7  02:04  4  01:25  9  03:53 12  02:43 11  10:14 15  02:13  4  00:20 11
                                                  00:08     00:10     00:03     00:33     00:02     00:06    -00:15     00:04     00:10     00:50     03:26     00:04     00:38    -02:15    -00:19     00:20    -01:04     00:40     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:44     00:22     05:27     00:07     00:05   
11. Märt Roosaare             01:13:15 17:23:53   01:56 13  05:41 15  06:19 15  09:54 13  15:28 14  16:12 14  19:16 13  20:06 12  22:33 11  27:41 13  29:18 12  31:13 11  34:51 11  41:38 14  44:12 14  45:43 12  48:32 12  52:27 13  53:35 12  57:06 12  58:26 12  62:18 12  64:38 12  70:32 11  72:58 11  73:15 11 01:13:15
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           01:56 13  03:45 15  00:38  6  03:35 13  05:34 11  00:44  8  03:04  5  00:50  6  02:27  3  05:08 16  01:37  2  01:55 13  03:38  6  06:47 15  02:34  2  01:31  3  02:49  9  03:55 13  01:08  8  03:31 15  01:20  5  03:52 11  02:20  4  05:54  7  02:26 11  00:17  6
                                                  00:34     02:04     00:02     01:04     01:15     00:15    -00:15     00:04    -00:04     02:53     00:09     00:48     00:31     01:19    -00:30     00:08    -00:52     01:00     00:19     01:57     00:15     00:43    -00:01     01:07     00:20     00:02   
12. Tõnis Piirisild           01:15:13 17:30:26   02:27 15  05:16 12  06:03 13  09:35 12  14:28 12  15:12 11  18:34 11  19:30 11  22:38 12  25:27 11  28:19 10  31:38 13  35:51 13  39:16 12  42:41 11  45:44 13  50:27 14  54:58 14  56:13 14  58:31 14  59:55 14  63:43 13  66:27 13  72:29 12  74:52 12  75:13 12 01:15:13
   10214                           M21E           02:27 15  02:49 12  00:47 15  03:32 12  04:53  8  00:44  8  03:22 11  00:56 11  03:08 13  02:49  6  02:52  8  03:19 16  04:13 13  03:25  8  03:25 14  03:03 16  04:43 15  04:31 15  01:15 14  02:18  7  01:24  8  03:48  8  02:44 12  06:02  8  02:23  9  00:21 15
                                                  01:05     01:08     00:11     01:01     00:34     00:15     00:03     00:10     00:37     00:34     01:24     02:12     01:06    -02:03     00:21     01:40     01:02     01:36     00:26     00:44     00:19     00:39     00:23     01:15     00:17     00:06   
13. Marianne Haug             01:16:50 16:27:46   01:47 11  05:18 13  05:58 12  10:00 14  15:00 13  15:44 13  19:32 14  20:32 14  23:41 14  26:48 12  30:26 13  31:28 12  35:38 12  39:14 11  42:44 12  44:36 11  47:33 11  50:53 11  51:51 11  54:16 11  55:36 11  59:30 11  62:25 11  74:06 13  76:30 13  76:50 13 01:16:50
    5025 Võru                      M21E           01:47 11  03:31 14  00:40  8  04:02 15  05:00  9  00:44  8  03:48 13  01:00 13  03:09 14  03:07 10  03:38 10  01:02  2  04:10 12  03:36  9  03:30 15  01:52 11  02:57 11  03:20  8  00:58  4  02:25  9  01:20  5  03:54 13  02:55 13  11:41 16  02:24 10  00:20 11
                                                  00:25     01:50     00:04     01:31     00:41     00:15     00:29     00:14     00:38     00:52     02:10    -00:05     01:03    -01:52     00:26     00:29    -00:44     00:25     00:09     00:51     00:15     00:45     00:34     06:54     00:18     00:05   
14. Lauri Juhan Liivamägi     01:18:02 15:13:49   02:09 14  04:24 11  05:07 11  08:35 11  14:27 11  15:34 12  19:07 12  20:18 13  23:25 13  28:28 14  31:02 14  32:51 14  37:39 14  41:20 13  44:06 13  45:58 14  48:33 13  52:09 12  55:34 13  58:14 13  59:49 13  64:21 14  67:41 14  75:04 14  77:45 14  78:02 14 01:18:02
    7196 Tartu                     M21E           02:09 14  02:15 10  00:43 13  03:28 10  05:52 14  01:07 16  03:33 12  01:11 15  03:07 12  05:03 15  02:34  6  01:49 11  04:48 16  03:41 10  02:46  5  01:52 11  02:35  5  03:36 11  03:25 16  02:40 12  01:35 10  04:32 15  03:20 14  07:23 12  02:41 13  00:17  6
                                                  00:47     00:34     00:07     00:57     01:33     00:38     00:14     00:25     00:36     02:48     01:06     00:42     01:41    -01:47    -00:18     00:29    -01:06     00:41     02:36     01:06     00:30     01:23     00:59     02:36     00:35     00:02   
15. Indrek Karolin            01:31:14 15:51:28   01:41  9  06:51 16  07:35 16  11:14 15  16:52 15  17:49 15  26:30 16  27:38 16  31:00 16  34:33 16  39:42 15  41:21 15  45:47 15  53:15 16  56:19 15  58:23 15  63:31 15  67:14 15  68:28 15  71:42 15  73:29 15  77:49 15  81:31 15  88:10 15  91:00 15  91:14 15 01:31:14
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           01:41  9  05:10 16  00:44 14  03:39 14  05:38 12  00:57 13  08:41 16  01:08 14  03:22 15  03:33 12  05:09 15  01:39 10  04:26 14  07:28 16  03:04 10  02:04 14  05:08 16  03:43 12  01:14 12  03:14 14  01:47 13  04:20 14  03:42 16  06:39 11  02:50 15  00:14  1
                                                  00:19     03:29     00:08     01:08     01:19     00:28     05:22     00:22     00:51     01:18     03:41     00:32     01:19     02:00     00:00     00:41     01:27     00:48     00:25     01:40     00:42     01:11     01:21     01:52     00:44    -00:01   
16. Tõnu Nurm                 01:36:43 17:31:42   02:27 15  05:22 14  06:13 14  12:26 16  19:09 16  19:58 16  24:00 15  25:12 15  28:50 15  33:21 15  41:04 16  42:58 16  47:34 16  53:02 15  58:17 16  60:22 16  64:01 16  68:33 16  69:42 16  73:40 16  75:34 16  80:23 16  83:48 16  93:26 16  96:23 16  96:43 16 01:36:43
     248 Kobras                    M21E           02:27 15  02:55 13  00:51 16  06:13 16  06:43 16  00:49 12  04:02 15  01:12 16  03:38 16  04:31 13  07:43 16  01:54 12  04:36 15  05:28 13  05:15 16  02:05 15  03:39 13  04:32 16  01:09  9  03:58 16  01:54 15  04:49 16  03:25 15  09:38 14  02:57 16  00:20 11
                                                  01:05     01:14     00:15     03:42     02:24     00:20     00:43     00:26     01:07     02:16     06:15     00:47     01:29     00:00     02:11     00:42    -00:02     01:37     00:20     02:24     00:49     01:40     01:04     04:51     00:51     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:21     01:28     00:32     02:31     04:13     00:29     02:34     00:45     02:11     02:12     01:28     00:51     03:07     02:40     02:15     01:23     02:11     02:38     00:49     01:34     01:05     03:06     02:10     04:47     02:01     00:14   00:50:35

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 22 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 40)   2.( 50)   3.( 45)   4.( 46)   5.( 47)   6.( 48)   7.( 56)   8.( 55)   9.( 57)  10.( 58)  11.( 54)  12.( 42)  13.( 53)  14.( 59)  15.( 37)  16.( 41)  17.( 36)  18.( 52)  19.( 51)  20.( 34)  21.( 39)  22.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Martin Marga              00:44:38 18:00:50   02:49  1  04:34  1  09:23 22  10:16 18  12:33 17  13:30 15  16:49 12  18:39 10  21:14  6  22:42  6  25:09  2  27:30  2  28:42  1  31:20  1  32:17  1  34:06  1  36:06  1  38:51  1  40:22  1  42:56  1  43:52  1  44:23  1  44:38  1 00:44:38
    4421 Kobras                    M21A           02:49  1  01:45  2  04:49 47  00:53  1  02:17 27  00:57  1  03:19 12  01:50  8  02:35  2  01:28  1  02:27  1  02:21  4  01:12  2  02:38  7  00:57  2  01:49  7  02:00  2  02:45  1  01:31  1  02:34  1  00:56  6  00:31  9  00:15  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ahti Bleive               00:47:44 19:02:04   03:02  7  05:17  7  07:32  5  08:43  5  11:10  9  12:40  8  15:40  4  17:34  6  20:21  5  21:59  4  26:11  7  28:41  7  30:06  5  32:08  3  33:43  3  35:34  3  37:35  3  40:36  2  42:32  2  45:55  2  46:56  2  47:29  2  47:44  2 00:47:44
    7202 Kobras                    M45            03:02  7  02:15 12  02:15 10  01:11 18  02:27 34  01:30 20  03:00  2  01:54 10  02:47  5  01:38  6  04:12 20  02:30 10  01:25  6  02:02  2  01:35 27  01:51  9  02:01  3  03:01  4  01:56 10  03:23 22  01:01 12  00:33 11  00:15  3
                                                  00:13     00:30    -02:34     00:18     00:10     00:33    -00:19     00:04     00:12     00:10     01:45     00:09     00:13    -00:36     00:38     00:02     00:01     00:16     00:25     00:49     00:05     00:02     00:00   
 3. Heno Ivanov               00:47:46 18:44:00   02:54  3  05:06  4  07:15  1  08:14  1  10:07  1  11:31  1  14:32  1  17:14  3  19:52  1  21:41  1  25:12  3  27:44  3  29:20  3  31:54  2  33:15  2  35:05  2  37:09  2  40:46  3  42:41  3  45:57  3  46:56  2  47:29  2  47:46  3 00:47:46
    5655 Tartu                     M40            02:54  3  02:12 10  02:09  4  00:59  3  01:53 12  01:24 10  03:01  3  02:42 35  02:38  3  01:49 14  03:31 12  02:32 13  01:36 17  02:34  5  01:21 23  01:50  8  02:04  6  03:37 15  01:55  9  03:16 19  00:59 10  00:33 11  00:17 15
                                                  00:05     00:27    -02:40     00:06    -00:24     00:27    -00:18     00:52     00:03     00:21     01:04     00:11     00:24    -00:04     00:24     00:01     00:04     00:52     00:24     00:42     00:03     00:02     00:02   
 4. Raul Kangur               00:47:54 18:15:14   05:30 40  07:26 31  10:41 30  11:42 27  12:59 20  14:10 18  17:45 17  19:21 15  21:43 12  23:12  8  26:00  5  27:54  4  29:01  2  33:26  6  34:21  5  36:21  6  38:22  4  41:43  4  43:31  4  46:19  4  47:11  4  47:39  4  47:54  4 00:47:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            05:30 40  01:56  5  03:15 35  01:01  4  01:17  1  01:11  5  03:35 24  01:36  1  02:22  1  01:29  3  02:48  6  01:54  1  01:07  1  04:25 41  00:55  1  02:00 16  02:01  3  03:21  9  01:48  5  02:48  5  00:52  1  00:28  2  00:15  3
                                                  02:41     00:11    -01:34     00:08    -01:00     00:14     00:16    -00:14    -00:13     00:01     00:21    -00:27    -00:05     01:47    -00:02     00:11     00:01     00:36     00:17     00:14    -00:04    -00:03     00:00   
 5. Kaljo Julge               00:48:40 18:11:06   03:04  9  05:07  5  07:33  6  08:43  5  10:31  3  12:00  2  15:09  3  16:51  1  19:59  2  22:02  5  25:01  1  27:29  1  30:14  6  33:16  5  34:25  6  36:20  5  38:56  6  42:05  5  43:55  5  46:51  5  47:54  5  48:23  5  48:40  5 00:48:40
    1310 Kape                      M40            03:04  9  02:03  7  02:26 15  01:10 14  01:48  7  01:29 17  03:09  7  01:42  3  03:08 15  02:03 29  02:59  7  02:28  9  02:45 39  03:02 17  01:09  8  01:55 11  02:36 21  03:09  6  01:50  6  02:56  7  01:03 16  00:29  3  00:17 15
                                                  00:15     00:18    -02:23     00:17    -00:29     00:32    -00:10    -00:08     00:33     00:35     00:32     00:07     01:33     00:24     00:12     00:06     00:36     00:24     00:19     00:22     00:07    -00:02     00:02   
 6. Antti Roose               00:48:51 18:48:32   03:51 21  05:40 13  08:24 14  09:21 13  11:32 10  12:38  7  16:13 10  18:40 12  22:10 13  23:46 13  26:15  8  28:39  5  29:58  4  34:10  7  35:58  8  37:42  8  39:45  8  42:42  8  44:16  7  46:56  6  47:54  5  48:36  6  48:51  6 00:48:51
    4962 Kobras                    M45            03:51 21  01:49  3  02:44 26  00:57  2  02:11 24  01:06  2  03:35 24  02:27 29  03:30 29  01:36  5  02:29  2  02:24  6  01:19  3  04:12 37  01:48 38  01:44  2  02:03  5  02:57  2  01:34  2  02:40  2  00:58  8  00:42 43  00:15  3
                                                  01:02     00:04    -02:05     00:04    -00:06     00:09     00:16     00:37     00:55     00:08     00:02     00:03     00:07     01:34     00:51    -00:05     00:03     00:12     00:03     00:06     00:02     00:11     00:00   
 7. Eleri Hirv                00:48:57 15:46:16   03:01  5  05:49 14  07:57 11  09:01 10  10:34  4  12:02  3  14:54  2  16:52  2  19:59  2  21:42  2  26:08  6  28:56  9  30:21  8  33:07  4  34:16  4  36:14  4  38:46  5  42:17  6  44:09  6  47:06  7  48:10  7  48:40  7  48:57  7 00:48:57
    4238 Võru                      N21E           03:01  5  02:48 27  02:08  2  01:04 11  01:33  2  01:28 13  02:52  1  01:58 12  03:07 14  01:43 10  04:26 25  02:48 19  01:25  6  02:46 11  01:09  8  01:58 14  02:32 16  03:31 13  01:52  7  02:57  9  01:04 18  00:30  7  00:17 15
                                                  00:12     01:03    -02:41     00:11    -00:44     00:31    -00:27     00:08     00:32     00:15     01:59     00:27     00:13     00:08     00:12     00:09     00:32     00:46     00:21     00:23     00:08    -00:01     00:02   
 8. Mart Koppel               00:49:12 17:18:23   02:54  3  05:02  2  07:20  2  08:22  2  11:07  8  12:17  5  15:47  6  17:27  4  20:10  4  21:50  3  25:47  4  28:40  6  30:19  7  34:27  8  35:39  7  37:30  7  39:36  7  42:41  7  44:23  8  47:20  8  48:25  8  48:56  8  49:12  8 00:49:12
   19681 Sangar                    M45            02:54  3  02:08  9  02:18 12  01:02  8  02:45 37  01:10  4  03:30 20  01:40  2  02:43  4  01:40  8  03:57 18  02:53 25  01:39 21  04:08 35  01:12 15  01:51  9  02:06  7  03:05  5  01:42  3  02:57  9  01:05 20  00:31  9  00:16  9
                                                  00:05     00:23    -02:31     00:09     00:28     00:13     00:11    -00:10     00:08     00:12     01:30     00:32     00:27     01:30     00:15     00:02     00:06     00:20     00:11     00:23     00:09     00:00     00:01   
 9. Rasmus Kruusa             00:50:18 18:09:30   03:02  7  05:24  9  07:59 12  09:10 11  11:00  7  12:28  6  15:45  5  17:33  5  21:38 11  23:37 10  26:23  9  28:50  8  32:52 12  34:55 10  36:03  9  37:58  9  39:50  9  43:51  9  45:36  9  48:31  9  49:32  9  50:01  9  50:18  9 00:50:18
   16214 Kobras                    M18            03:02  7  02:22 15  02:35 22  01:11 18  01:50  9  01:28 13  03:17  8  01:48  5  04:05 40  01:59 22  02:46  4  02:27  8  04:02 45  02:03  3  01:08  7  01:55 11  01:52  1  04:01 24  01:45  4  02:55  6  01:01 12  00:29  3  00:17 15
                                                  00:13     00:37    -02:14     00:18    -00:27     00:31    -00:02    -00:02     01:30     00:31     00:19     00:06     02:50    -00:35     00:11     00:06    -00:08     01:16     00:14     00:21     00:05    -00:02     00:02   
10. Meelis Zimmermann         00:53:57 16:22:52   03:45 19  06:22 18  08:36 15  09:37 14  11:43 13  13:17 13  16:56 14  18:39 10  21:32  8  23:30  9  29:13 15  31:43 14  33:39 13  36:44 13  37:53 12  40:15 12  42:49 12  46:20 10  48:20 10  51:48 10  52:58 10  53:35 10  53:57 10 00:53:57
    2000 Kape                      M35            03:45 19  02:37 22  02:14  7  01:01  4  02:06 19  01:34 23  03:39 27  01:43  4  02:53  7  01:58 20  05:43 37  02:30 10  01:56 31  03:05 18  01:09  8  02:22 30  02:34 19  03:31 13  02:00 11  03:28 26  01:10 29  00:37 25  00:22 39
                                                  00:56     00:52    -02:35     00:08    -00:11     00:37     00:20    -00:07     00:18     00:30     03:16     00:09     00:44     00:27     00:12     00:33     00:34     00:46     00:29     00:54     00:14     00:06     00:07   
11. Triin Jaaniste            00:54:30 17:15:42   03:51 21  06:39 24  09:28 23  10:40 22  12:46 19  14:23 19  18:19 21  20:30 21  23:53 22  26:05 20  29:44 17  32:32 17  34:05 15  36:46 14  38:01 13  40:24 14  42:45 11  46:24 11  48:31 11  52:09 11  53:27 11  54:08 11  54:30 11 00:54:30
     485 Ilves                     N21E           03:51 21  02:48 27  02:49 29  01:12 22  02:06 19  01:37 25  03:56 33  02:11 21  03:23 27  02:12 35  03:39 13  02:48 19  01:33 15  02:41  8  01:15 17  02:23 31  02:21 12  03:39 17  02:07 15  03:38 31  01:18 37  00:41 36  00:22 39
                                                  01:02     01:03    -02:00     00:19    -00:11     00:40     00:37     00:21     00:48     00:44     01:12     00:27     00:21     00:03     00:18     00:34     00:21     00:54     00:36     01:04     00:22     00:10     00:07   
12. Kristjan Vällik           00:55:02 15:35:05   03:38 18  06:31 21  09:04 19  10:26 20  12:35 18  14:29 20  17:53 20  20:00 18  23:00 14  25:00 14  27:46 11  30:56 12  32:21 10  36:36 11  37:47 11  39:59 11  42:49 12  46:59 12  49:36 12  53:05 12  54:09 12  54:46 12  55:02 12 00:55:02
    5109 Korp! Rotalia             M45            03:38 18  02:53 31  02:33 20  01:22 35  02:09 22  01:54 33  03:24 17  02:07 15  03:00  9  02:00 24  02:46  4  03:10 33  01:25  6  04:15 38  01:11 12  02:12 24  02:50 30  04:10 25  02:37 24  03:29 27  01:04 18  00:37 25  00:16  9
                                                  00:49     01:08    -02:16     00:29    -00:08     00:57     00:05     00:17     00:25     00:32     00:19     00:49     00:13     01:37     00:14     00:23     00:50     01:25     01:06     00:55     00:08     00:06     00:01   
13. Kristaps Grinbergs        00:55:08 18:29:10   03:28 16  05:50 15  08:39 16  09:48 15  13:12 23  14:29 20  17:46 18  19:54 17  23:17 17  25:10 16  28:50 13  31:27 13  32:48 11  36:41 12  38:08 14  40:22 13  43:38 14  47:06 13  50:09 14  53:11 13  54:13 13  54:48 13  55:08 13 00:55:08
   19557 Ilves                     M21A           03:28 16  02:22 15  02:49 29  01:09 13  03:24 40  01:17  8  03:17  8  02:08 17  03:23 27  01:53 16  03:40 14  02:37 14  01:21  4  03:53 31  01:27 25  02:14 25  03:16 39  03:28 11  03:03 39  03:02 12  01:02 15  00:35 19  00:20 33
                                                  00:39     00:37    -02:00     00:16     01:07     00:20    -00:02     00:18     00:48     00:25     01:13     00:16     00:09     01:15     00:30     00:25     01:16     00:43     01:32     00:28     00:06     00:04     00:05   
14. Koit Kolsar               00:55:12 17:24:12   03:55 24  06:47 25  09:39 24  11:14 24  13:03 21  14:32 22  17:51 19  19:47 16  23:02 15  25:03 15  28:12 12  30:38 11  35:01 19  38:15 19  39:26 17  41:37 16  43:50 16  48:07 16  50:08 13  53:22 14  54:27 14  54:56 14  55:12 14 00:55:12
   20534 Kobras                    M40            03:55 24  02:52 29  02:52 32  01:35 43  01:49  8  01:29 17  03:19 12  01:56 11  03:15 24  02:01 26  03:09 10  02:26  7  04:23 47  03:14 20  01:11 12  02:11 23  02:13  8  04:17 31  02:01 13  03:14 17  01:05 20  00:29  3  00:16  9
                                                  01:06     01:07    -01:57     00:42    -00:28     00:32     00:00     00:06     00:40     00:33     00:42     00:05     03:11     00:36     00:14     00:22     00:13     01:32     00:30     00:40     00:09    -00:02     00:01   
15. Mihkel Oviir              00:55:42 18:15:51   03:25 14  05:07  5  07:21  3  08:31  3  10:52  6  12:50 10  15:53  7  18:00  8  21:14  6  23:00  7  30:46 20  32:55 18  34:24 17  37:32 16  39:16 16  41:42 17  43:55 17  47:33 14  50:29 15  53:40 15  54:45 15  55:22 15  55:42 15 00:55:42
   12680 CGI Eesti                 M35            03:25 14  01:42  1  02:14  7  01:10 14  02:21 33  01:58 35  03:03  4  02:07 15  03:14 22  01:46 11  07:46 49  02:09  2  01:29 11  03:08 19  01:44 34  02:26 33  02:13  8  03:38 16  02:56 37  03:11 15  01:05 20  00:37 25  00:20 33
                                                  00:36    -00:03    -02:35     00:17     00:04     01:01    -00:16     00:17     00:39     00:18     05:19    -00:12     00:17     00:30     00:47     00:37     00:13     00:53     01:25     00:37     00:09     00:06     00:05   
16. Eva-Maria Truusalu        00:56:54 17:44:35   05:39 41  08:05 34  10:37 29  11:54 29  13:32 26  15:12 24  18:46 24  20:47 24  24:01 23  26:06 21  29:08 14  32:18 16  33:49 14  37:08 15  38:17 15  40:49 15  43:46 15  48:01 15  50:52 16  54:35 16  55:55 16  56:32 16  56:54 16 00:56:54
    3658 Võru                      N21E           05:39 41  02:26 17  02:32 18  01:17 30  01:38  3  01:40 27  03:34 23  02:01 13  03:14 22  02:05 31  03:02  8  03:10 33  01:31 14  03:19 22  01:09  8  02:32 37  02:57 34  04:15 28  02:51 35  03:43 34  01:20 40  00:37 25  00:22 39
                                                  02:50     00:41    -02:17     00:24    -00:39     00:43     00:15     00:11     00:39     00:37     00:35     00:49     00:19     00:41     00:12     00:43     00:57     01:30     01:20     01:09     00:24     00:06     00:07   
17. Tõnu Hendrikson           00:57:09 15:30:35   07:05 45  09:52 42  12:24 39  13:47 38  16:20 36  18:00 35  21:29 33  24:29 32  27:40 31  29:22 29  33:35 27  36:26 27  38:03 25  41:02 24  42:05 23  44:06 23  46:23 22  50:09 21  52:09 20  55:22 17  56:20 17  56:55 17  57:09 17 00:57:09
    9382 Võru                      M40            07:05 45  02:47 26  02:32 18  01:23 36  02:33 36  01:40 27  03:29 19  03:00 40  03:11 18  01:42  9  04:13 21  02:51 23  01:37 18  02:59 14  01:03  4  02:01 18  02:17 10  03:46 20  02:00 11  03:13 16  00:58  8  00:35 19  00:14  1
                                                  04:16     01:02    -02:17     00:30     00:16     00:43     00:10     01:10     00:36     00:14     01:46     00:30     00:25     00:21     00:06     00:12     00:17     01:01     00:29     00:39     00:02     00:04    -00:01   
18. Hendrik Mikk              00:57:35 18:47:54   04:13 31  06:25 20  09:00 18  10:16 18  12:03 14  13:19 14  16:47 11  18:55 14  25:19 26  27:17 24  30:59 21  34:05 22  35:45 21  38:27 20  39:46 19  42:17 18  45:00 18  49:34 19  52:03 18  55:27 19  56:47 19  57:20 18  57:35 18 00:57:35
    9594 Keskkonnaprojekt          M21A           04:13 31  02:12 10  02:35 22  01:16 29  01:47  6  01:16  6  03:28 18  02:08 17  06:24 51  01:58 20  03:42 15  03:06 32  01:40 23  02:42  9  01:19 21  02:31 36  02:43 27  04:34 37  02:29 22  03:24 24  01:20 40  00:33 11  00:15  3
                                                  01:24     00:27    -02:14     00:23    -00:30     00:19     00:09     00:18     03:49     00:30     01:15     00:45     00:28     00:04     00:22     00:42     00:43     01:49     00:58     00:50     00:24     00:02     00:00   
19. Oliver Ojasoo             00:57:43 17:35:14   03:57 25  06:31 21  09:13 21  10:26 20  12:32 16  13:56 16  17:15 16  20:27 20  23:47 20  25:48 19  29:32 16  32:15 15  34:05 15  37:37 17  40:01 20  42:30 20  45:18 20  49:12 18  51:49 17  55:22 17  56:43 18  57:20 18  57:43 19 00:57:43
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           03:57 25  02:34 18  02:42 24  01:13 24  02:06 19  01:24 10  03:19 12  03:12 41  03:20 26  02:01 26  03:44 16  02:43 17  01:50 28  03:32 25  02:24 45  02:29 34  02:48 29  03:54 23  02:37 24  03:33 30  01:21 42  00:37 25  00:23 44
                                                  01:08     00:49    -02:07     00:20    -00:11     00:27     00:00     01:22     00:45     00:33     01:17     00:22     00:38     00:54     01:27     00:40     00:48     01:09     01:06     00:59     00:25     00:06     00:08   
20. Kristjan Leiger           00:57:44 18:39:47   03:12 11  05:33 12  08:02 13  09:15 12  11:35 12  13:09 12  16:51 13  18:54 13  23:10 16  25:10 16  31:03 22  33:40 21  35:21 20  38:04 18  39:40 18  42:21 19  45:01 19  49:52 20  52:08 19  55:38 20  56:51 20  57:25 20  57:44 20 00:57:44
    4437 Kape                      M45            03:12 11  02:21 14  02:29 17  01:13 24  02:20 31  01:34 23  03:42 29  02:03 14  04:16 43  02:00 24  05:53 40  02:37 14  01:41 25  02:43 10  01:36 28  02:41 40  02:40 25  04:51 38  02:16 19  03:30 28  01:13 35  00:34 16  00:19 29
                                                  00:23     00:36    -02:20     00:20     00:03     00:37     00:23     00:13     01:41     00:32     03:26     00:16     00:29     00:05     00:39     00:52     00:40     02:06     00:45     00:56     00:17     00:03     00:04   
21. Erko Jakobson             00:57:51 17:40:08   03:12 11  05:05  3  07:22  4  08:32  4  10:18  2  12:08  4  19:06 26  21:16 25  24:24 24  27:19 25  32:28 25  35:28 25  37:48 24  41:40 27  42:51 24  44:48 24  47:10 24  50:52 23  53:05 22  56:02 22  57:10 22  57:34 21  57:51 21 00:57:51
    4821 Kobras                    M35            03:12 11  01:53  4  02:17 11  01:10 14  01:46  5  01:50 30  06:58 49  02:10 20  03:08 15  02:55 43  05:09 31  03:00 29  02:20 36  03:52 30  01:11 12  01:57 13  02:22 13  03:42 19  02:13 17  02:57  9  01:08 27  00:24  1  00:17 15
                                                  00:23     00:08    -02:32     00:17    -00:31     00:53     03:39     00:20     00:33     01:27     02:42     00:39     01:08     01:14     00:14     00:08     00:22     00:57     00:42     00:23     00:12    -00:07     00:02   
22. Vallo Männiste            00:58:04 18:43:26   04:10 29  06:15 17  08:43 17  09:54 16  11:33 11  12:42  9  16:05  8  17:53  7  21:37  9  23:45 12  30:15 18  33:15 19  34:41 18  39:22 21  41:07 21  43:17 21  45:56 21  49:09 17  52:34 21  55:58 21  57:06 21  57:47 22  58:04 22 00:58:04
    1456 Kobras                    M21A           04:10 29  02:05  8  02:28 16  01:11 18  01:39  4  01:09  3  03:23 15  01:48  5  03:44 33  02:08 32  06:30 43  03:00 29  01:26  9  04:41 43  01:45 35  02:10 21  02:39 22  03:13  7  03:25 41  03:24 24  01:08 27  00:41 36  00:17 15
                                                  01:21     00:20    -02:21     00:18    -00:38     00:12     00:04    -00:02     01:09     00:40     04:03     00:39     00:14     02:03     00:48     00:21     00:39     00:28     01:54     00:50     00:12     00:10     00:02   
23. Helle Hallik              01:00:31 15:23:40   04:18 33  06:52 27  10:14 26  11:27 26  13:18 24  14:34 23  18:27 22  20:17 19  23:49 21  27:08 23  32:56 26  35:12 24  38:45 28  42:09 28  43:22 26  45:42 28  48:15 25  52:43 27  54:56 25  58:19 23  59:37 24  60:14 23  60:31 23 01:00:31
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           04:18 33  02:34 18  03:22 39  01:13 24  01:51 10  01:16  6  03:53 32  01:50  8  03:32 30  03:19 45  05:48 38  02:16  3  03:33 44  03:24 24  01:13 16  02:20 27  02:33 17  04:28 34  02:13 17  03:23 22  01:18 37  00:37 25  00:17 15
                                                  01:29     00:49    -01:27     00:20    -00:26     00:19     00:34     00:00     00:57     01:51     03:21    -00:05     02:21     00:46     00:16     00:31     00:33     01:43     00:42     00:49     00:22     00:06     00:02   
24. Aare Huik                 01:00:43 17:25:45   03:04  9  05:20  8  07:38  8  08:55  8  10:50  5  12:53 11  16:10  9  18:19  9  21:37  9  23:40 11  26:48 10  29:47 10  31:30  9  34:52  9  36:16 10  39:18 10  42:37 10  51:19 25  54:23 23  58:20 24  59:31 23  60:20 24  60:43 24 01:00:43
     483 Võru                      M45            03:04  9  02:16 13  02:18 12  01:17 30  01:55 14  02:03 37  03:17  8  02:09 19  03:18 25  02:03 29  03:08  9  02:59 28  01:43 26  03:22 23  01:24 24  03:02 44  03:19 40  08:42 49  03:04 40  03:57 37  01:11 34  00:49 47  00:23 44
                                                  00:15     00:31    -02:31     00:24    -00:22     01:06    -00:02     00:19     00:43     00:35     00:41     00:38     00:31     00:44     00:27     01:13     01:19     05:57     01:33     01:23     00:15     00:18     00:08   
25. Peng Yuan Peng            01:00:50 15:18:38   04:13 31  08:12 36  10:54 33  12:12 32  14:32 32  16:37 30  20:18 29  23:54 31  27:49 32  29:19 28  34:04 29  37:32 30  39:09 29  41:13 25  42:54 25  45:11 26  49:12 28  52:33 26  54:26 24  59:00 25  59:53 25  60:32 25  60:50 25 01:00:50
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:13 31  03:59 45  02:42 24  01:18 33  02:20 31  02:05 39  03:41 28  03:36 45  03:55 36  01:30  4  04:45 29  03:28 37  01:37 18  02:04  4  01:41 30  02:17 26  04:01 47  03:21  9  01:53  8  04:34 44  00:53  2  00:39 34  00:18 25
                                                  01:24     02:14    -02:07     00:25     00:03     01:08     00:22     01:46     01:20     00:02     02:18     01:07     00:25    -00:34     00:44     00:28     02:01     00:36     00:22     02:00    -00:03     00:08     00:03   
26. Liu Xiao Ming             01:00:58 15:21:12   03:01  5  05:53 16  07:52 10  08:59  9  13:53 27  15:19 25  18:42 23  21:22 26  24:33 25  26:27 22  30:44 19  33:34 20  38:42 27  42:22 29  43:29 27  45:09 25  48:17 27  51:16 24  56:28 27  59:08 26  60:02 26  60:41 26  60:58 26 01:00:58
       0 Hiina                     M21A           03:01  5  02:52 29  01:59  1  01:07 12  04:54 42  01:26 12  03:23 15  02:40 34  03:11 18  01:54 17  04:17 24  02:50 22  05:08 49  03:40 28  01:07  6  01:40  1  03:08 37  02:59  3  05:12 49  02:40  2  00:54  5  00:39 34  00:17 15
                                                  00:12     01:07    -02:50     00:14     02:37     00:29     00:04     00:50     00:36     00:26     01:50     00:29     03:56     01:02     00:10    -00:09     01:08     00:14     03:41     00:06    -00:02     00:08     00:02   
27. Kevin Jaaska              01:01:24 16:20:55   04:23 34  07:08 30  10:13 25  11:24 25  13:18 24  15:19 25  18:50 25  20:38 23  23:44 19  25:43 18  31:51 23  34:52 23  36:43 22  39:39 22  41:20 22  43:40 22  46:34 23  50:51 22  55:49 26  59:32 27  60:39 27  61:09 27  61:24 27 01:01:24
   14842 Kobras                    M18            04:23 34  02:45 24  03:05 34  01:11 18  01:54 13  02:01 36  03:31 21  01:48  5  03:06 13  01:59 22  06:08 42  03:01 31  01:51 29  02:56 13  01:41 30  02:20 27  02:54 32  04:17 31  04:58 48  03:43 34  01:07 25  00:30  7  00:15  3
                                                  01:34     01:00    -01:44     00:18    -00:23     01:04     00:12    -00:02     00:31     00:31     03:41     00:40     00:39     00:18     00:44     00:31     00:54     01:32     03:27     01:09     00:11    -00:01     00:00   
28. Yang Xiao Wang            01:02:18 15:19:37   04:08 28  09:59 43  12:43 40  13:53 39  17:07 38  19:28 38  23:14 36  25:26 36  28:29 33  30:07 32  34:23 30  36:46 28  38:12 26  40:10 23  43:47 29  45:53 29  48:15 25  52:45 28  57:34 30  60:30 28  61:23 28  61:59 28  62:18 28 01:02:18
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:08 28  05:51 49  02:44 26  01:10 14  03:14 39  02:21 46  03:46 31  02:12 23  03:03 11  01:38  6  04:16 23  02:23  5  01:26  9  01:58  1  03:37 49  02:06 20  02:22 13  04:30 35  04:49 46  02:56  7  00:53  2  00:36 21  00:19 29
                                                  01:19     04:06    -02:05     00:17     00:57     01:24     00:27     00:22     00:28     00:10     01:49     00:02     00:14    -00:40     02:40     00:17     00:22     01:45     03:18     00:22    -00:03     00:05     00:04   
29. Targo Tennisberg          01:02:39 16:28:21   03:19 13  06:22 18  10:46 31  12:09 31  14:20 30  16:23 29  21:52 34  25:24 35  29:05 36  31:01 35  34:52 32  37:44 31  39:37 32  43:33 33  45:11 32  47:15 31  50:08 31  54:01 29  56:41 28  60:31 29  61:44 29  62:18 29  62:39 29 01:02:39
    5397 Tartu                     M35            03:19 13  03:03 34  04:24 46  01:23 36  02:11 24  02:03 37  05:29 46  03:32 44  03:41 32  01:56 19  03:51 17  02:52 24  01:53 30  03:56 32  01:38 29  02:04 19  02:53 31  03:53 22  02:40 28  03:50 36  01:13 35  00:34 16  00:21 35
                                                  00:30     01:18    -00:25     00:30    -00:06     01:06     02:10     01:42     01:06     00:28     01:24     00:31     00:41     01:18     00:41     00:15     00:53     01:08     01:09     01:16     00:17     00:03     00:06   
30. Mairo Tutk                01:03:10 16:22:14   04:11 30  06:53 28  09:07 20  10:10 17  12:29 15  13:57 17  17:14 15  20:35 22  23:38 18  27:29 26  34:54 33  38:05 33  39:40 33  44:02 34  46:15 33  48:36 33  51:16 33  54:35 31  58:02 31  61:05 30  62:15 30  62:56 30  63:10 30 01:03:10
    4918 Ilves                     M21A           04:11 30  02:42 23  02:14  7  01:03 10  02:19 29  01:28 13  03:17  8  03:21 43  03:03 11  03:51 48  07:25 47  03:11 35  01:35 16  04:22 40  02:13 43  02:21 29  02:40 25  03:19  8  03:27 42  03:03 13  01:10 29  00:41 36  00:14  1
                                                  01:22     00:57    -02:35     00:10     00:02     00:31    -00:02     01:31     00:28     02:23     04:58     00:50     00:23     01:44     01:16     00:32     00:40     00:34     01:56     00:29     00:14     00:10    -00:01   
31. Mikk Medijainen           01:03:30 18:48:53   03:32 17  05:30 11  07:49  9  08:51  7  15:33 35  17:47 34  20:51 30  23:40 30  26:49 28  28:38 27  32:02 24  36:02 26  37:41 23  41:24 26  46:27 34  48:37 34  52:44 34  56:14 33  58:24 33  61:40 32  62:41 31  63:14 31  63:30 31 01:03:30
    4229 Tartu                     M21A           03:32 17  01:58  6  02:19 14  01:02  8  06:42 47  02:14 42  03:04  5  02:49 38  03:09 17  01:49 14  03:24 11  04:00 40  01:39 21  03:43 29  05:03 50  02:10 21  04:07 48  03:30 12  02:10 16  03:16 19  01:01 12  00:33 11  00:16  9
                                                  00:43     00:13    -02:30     00:09     04:25     01:17    -00:15     00:59     00:34     00:21     00:57     01:39     00:27     01:05     04:06     00:21     02:07     00:45     00:39     00:42     00:05     00:02     00:01   
32. Pear Post                 01:03:56 18:12:39   03:27 15  08:16 37  11:59 37  13:14 35  15:09 33  16:48 32  21:13 32  24:54 33  28:39 34  30:50 34  34:49 31  37:47 32  39:27 31  42:27 30  43:44 28  46:16 30  49:27 29  54:22 30  56:46 29  61:34 31  62:56 32  63:37 32  63:56 32 01:03:56
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           03:27 15  04:49 48  03:43 44  01:15 28  01:55 14  01:39 26  04:25 34  03:41 46  03:45 34  02:11 34  03:59 19  02:58 27  01:40 23  03:00 15  01:17 19  02:32 37  03:11 38  04:55 39  02:24 20  04:48 46  01:22 43  00:41 36  00:19 29
                                                  00:38     03:04    -01:06     00:22    -00:22     00:42     01:06     01:51     01:10     00:43     01:32     00:37     00:28     00:22     00:20     00:43     01:11     02:10     00:53     02:14     00:26     00:10     00:04   
33. Hu Yao Wen                01:04:36 15:17:37   05:43 43  08:57 40  11:08 34  15:10 42  17:11 39  18:39 37  22:22 35  25:06 34  28:53 35  30:21 33  35:52 34  38:22 34  39:51 34  42:46 31  43:47 29  45:35 27  50:03 30  56:51 34  59:37 34  62:42 34  63:41 33  64:19 33  64:36 33 01:04:36
       0 Hiina                     M21A           05:43 43  03:14 36  02:11  5  04:02 51  02:01 17  01:28 13  03:43 30  02:44 37  03:47 35  01:28  1  05:31 36  02:30 10  01:29 11  02:55 12  01:01  3  01:48  6  04:28 49  06:48 47  02:46 31  03:05 14  00:59 10  00:38 33  00:17 15
                                                  02:54     01:29    -02:38     03:09    -00:16     00:31     00:24     00:54     01:12     00:00     03:04     00:09     00:17     00:17     00:04    -00:01     02:28     04:03     01:15     00:31     00:03     00:07     00:02   
34. Silver Rebenits           01:05:04 18:10:07   04:01 27  06:58 29  10:34 27  11:51 28  14:06 29  15:37 27  20:04 27  22:32 27  26:47 27  29:30 30  33:45 28  37:18 29  39:16 30  42:51 32  44:40 31  47:15 31  50:17 32  55:21 32  58:19 32  62:28 33  64:12 34  64:48 34  65:04 34 01:05:04
    3820 Kape                      M35            04:01 27  02:57 32  03:36 42  01:17 30  02:15 26  01:31 22  04:27 36  02:28 30  04:15 42  02:43 40  04:15 22  03:33 38  01:58 32  03:35 26  01:49 39  02:35 39  03:02 35  05:04 41  02:58 38  04:09 40  01:44 46  00:36 21  00:16  9
                                                  01:12     01:12    -01:13     00:24    -00:02     00:34     01:08     00:38     01:40     01:15     01:48     01:12     00:46     00:57     00:52     00:46     01:02     02:19     01:27     01:35     00:48     00:05     00:01   
35. Hao Shuang Yan            01:10:19 15:12:25   09:28 48  13:15 47  16:07 46  17:40 46  19:31 42  20:53 40  25:35 40  27:48 38  31:00 37  33:09 37  41:08 40  44:01 38  45:31 37  51:10 39  52:25 39  54:23 39  58:00 38  62:15 36  64:53 36  68:10 35  69:16 35  69:57 35  70:19 35 01:10:19
       0 Hiina                     M21A           09:28 48  03:47 42  02:52 32  01:33 41  01:51 10  01:22  9  04:42 38  02:13 25  03:12 20  02:09 33  07:59 50  02:53 25  01:30 13  05:39 47  01:15 17  01:58 14  03:37 43  04:15 28  02:38 26  03:17 21  01:06 23  00:41 36  00:22 39
                                                  06:39     02:02    -01:57     00:40    -00:26     00:25     01:23     00:23     00:37     00:41     05:32     00:32     00:18     03:01     00:18     00:09     01:37     01:30     01:07     00:43     00:10     00:10     00:07   
36. Marko Teder               01:10:54 16:58:57   03:52 23  06:37 23  11:38 36  13:42 36  24:47 46  26:16 46  29:24 46  31:48 45  34:47 42  38:28 44  43:11 43  46:00 41  47:37 39  50:38 38  51:44 38  53:28 37  59:49 40  63:30 37  65:32 37  69:04 37  69:57 36  70:33 36  70:54 36 01:10:54
   19690 EMÜ                       M21A           03:52 23  02:45 24  05:01 48  02:04 49  11:05 50  01:29 17  03:08  6  02:24 28  02:59  8  03:41 46  04:43 28  02:49 21  01:37 18  03:01 16  01:06  5  01:44  2  06:21 51  03:41 18  02:02 14  03:32 29  00:53  2  00:36 21  00:21 35
                                                  01:03     01:00     00:12     01:11     08:48     00:32    -00:11     00:34     00:24     02:13     02:16     00:28     00:25     00:23     00:09    -00:05     04:21     00:56     00:31     00:58    -00:03     00:05     00:06   
37. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:11:04 16:29:44   03:48 20  06:49 26  10:35 28  11:55 30  13:58 28  16:12 28  21:02 31  23:13 29  27:38 30  30:04 31  37:24 36  40:49 35  43:16 35  47:26 36  49:15 35  52:10 35  55:54 36  61:23 35  64:13 35  68:39 36  69:58 37  70:39 37  71:04 37 01:11:04
     717 Kobras                    N21E           03:48 20  03:01 33  03:46 45  01:20 34  02:03 18  02:14 42  04:50 40  02:11 21  04:25 44  02:26 37  07:20 46  03:25 36  02:27 37  04:10 36  01:49 39  02:55 43  03:44 44  05:29 43  02:50 34  04:26 43  01:19 39  00:41 36  00:25 48
                                                  00:59     01:16    -01:03     00:27    -00:14     01:17     01:31     00:21     01:50     00:58     04:53     01:04     01:15     01:32     00:52     01:06     01:44     02:44     01:19     01:52     00:23     00:10     00:10   
38. Tang Xiao                 01:11:46 15:15:38   06:17 44  10:46 44  12:59 42  14:00 40  19:12 41  21:54 43  27:18 41  29:30 40  32:30 40  36:32 41  40:59 39  45:33 40  49:52 41  53:28 41  55:13 41  56:59 40  59:38 39  64:08 39  66:49 39  70:03 38  70:59 38  71:28 38  71:46 38 01:11:46
       0 Hiina                     M21A           06:17 44  04:29 47  02:13  6  01:01  4  05:12 43  02:42 48  05:24 45  02:12 23  03:00  9  04:02 49  04:27 26  04:34 46  04:19 46  03:36 27  01:45 35  01:46  5  02:39 22  04:30 35  02:41 29  03:14 17  00:56  6  00:29  3  00:18 25
                                                  03:28     02:44    -02:36     00:08     02:55     01:45     02:05     00:22     00:25     02:34     02:00     02:13     03:07     00:58     00:48    -00:03     00:39     01:45     01:10     00:40     00:00    -00:02     00:03   
39. Boris Meldre              01:12:35 17:22:26   03:59 26  07:32 32  10:52 32  12:24 33  14:21 31  16:38 31  20:16 28  22:59 28  27:00 29  31:31 36  37:23 35  41:25 36  44:20 36  46:55 35  50:08 36  52:33 36  55:08 35  63:45 38  66:34 38  70:34 39  71:44 39  72:18 39  72:35 39 01:12:35
   11645 Võru                      M35            03:59 26  03:33 40  03:20 38  01:32 38  01:57 16  02:17 44  03:38 26  02:43 36  04:01 38  04:31 50  05:52 39  04:02 41  02:55 41  02:35  6  03:13 48  02:25 32  02:35 20  08:37 48  02:49 32  04:00 38  01:10 29  00:34 16  00:17 15
                                                  01:10     01:48    -01:29     00:39    -00:20     01:20     00:19     00:53     01:26     03:03     03:25     01:41     01:43    -00:03     02:16     00:36     00:35     05:52     01:18     01:26     00:14     00:03     00:02   
40. Tarmo Raidma              01:13:24 17:08:19   02:52  2  05:26 10  07:34  7  10:59 23  13:08 22  21:10 41  28:56 44  31:16 41  34:28 41  36:22 40  41:40 41  44:17 39  45:41 38  48:55 37  50:40 37  53:29 38  56:08 37  65:16 42  67:43 40  71:23 40  72:30 40  73:06 40  73:24 40 01:13:24
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:52  2  02:34 18  02:08  2  03:25 50  02:09 22  08:02 51  07:46 50  02:20 26  03:12 20  01:54 17  05:18 34  02:37 14  01:24  5  03:14 20  01:45 35  02:49 42  02:39 22  09:08 50  02:27 21  03:40 32  01:07 25  00:36 21  00:18 25
                                                  00:03     00:49    -02:41     02:32    -00:08     07:05     04:27     00:30     00:37     00:26     02:51     00:16     00:12     00:36     00:48     01:00     00:39     06:23     00:56     01:06     00:11     00:05     00:03   
41. Li Ming Hao               01:15:27 15:14:38   07:18 46  11:37 45  14:10 44  15:11 43  17:29 40  20:35 39  25:19 38  28:11 39  31:51 38  33:39 38  39:07 37  51:08 46  52:53 45  56:55 44  58:23 44  60:08 43  62:55 43  67:08 43  69:46 42  73:26 41  74:32 41  75:09 41  75:27 41 01:15:27
       0 Hiina                     M21A           07:18 46  04:19 46  02:33 20  01:01  4  02:18 28  03:06 50  04:44 39  02:52 39  03:40 31  01:48 12  05:28 35  12:01 51  01:45 27  04:02 33  01:28 26  01:45  4  02:47 28  04:13 27  02:38 26  03:40 32  01:06 23  00:37 25  00:18 25
                                                  04:29     02:34    -02:16     00:08     00:01     02:09     01:25     01:02     01:05     00:20     03:01     09:40     00:33     01:24     00:31    -00:04     00:47     01:28     01:07     01:06     00:10     00:06     00:03   
42. Chen Cheng                01:17:16 15:13:38   04:37 35  12:16 46  15:06 45  16:18 45  23:14 45  24:44 45  29:15 45  31:37 44  36:25 45  38:26 43  42:57 42  47:43 42  51:06 43  58:27 45  59:47 45  62:17 45  64:35 45  68:23 44  70:59 43  75:06 43  76:16 42  76:53 42  77:16 42 01:17:16
       0 Hiina                     M21A           04:37 35  07:39 50  02:50 31  01:12 22  06:56 48  01:30 20  04:31 37  02:22 27  04:48 45  02:01 26  04:31 27  04:46 48  03:23 43  07:21 50  01:20 22  02:30 35  02:18 11  03:48 21  02:36 23  04:07 39  01:10 29  00:37 25  00:23 44
                                                  01:48     05:54    -01:59     00:19     04:39     00:33     01:12     00:32     02:13     00:33     02:04     02:25     02:11     04:43     00:23     00:41     00:18     01:03     01:05     01:33     00:14     00:06     00:08   
43. Made Vares                01:17:26 15:17:17   05:15 39  08:50 39  12:07 38  13:46 37  16:32 37  18:24 36  23:36 37  27:22 37  32:10 39  34:39 39  39:50 38  43:36 37  48:07 40  52:34 40  54:15 40  57:43 41  60:38 41  64:53 40  67:46 41  74:32 42  76:21 43  77:04 43  77:26 43 01:17:26
   10575 Suusahullud               N21E           05:15 39  03:35 41  03:17 37  01:39 46  02:46 38  01:52 31  05:12 43  03:46 47  04:48 45  02:29 38  05:11 33  03:46 39  04:31 48  04:27 42  01:41 30  03:28 48  02:55 33  04:15 28  02:53 36  06:46 50  01:49 48  00:43 44  00:22 39
                                                  02:26     01:50    -01:32     00:46     00:29     00:55     01:53     01:56     02:13     01:01     02:44     01:25     03:19     01:49     00:44     01:39     00:55     01:30     01:22     04:12     00:53     00:12     00:07   
44. Henn Antson               01:20:43 16:51:45   04:45 36  08:11 35  11:26 35  12:58 34  15:27 34  17:20 33  28:00 42  31:17 42  36:14 44  39:30 45  44:40 45  49:06 45  51:10 44  56:21 43  58:03 43  60:51 44  63:58 44  69:45 45  72:34 44  76:51 44  78:30 44  80:22 44  80:43 44 01:20:43
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            04:45 36  03:26 38  03:15 35  01:32 38  02:29 35  01:53 32  10:40 51  03:17 42  04:57 47  03:16 44  05:10 32  04:26 45  02:04 33  05:11 44  01:42 33  02:48 41  03:07 36  05:47 44  02:49 32  04:17 41  01:39 45  01:52 51  00:21 35
                                                  01:56     01:41    -01:34     00:39     00:12     00:56     07:21     01:27     02:22     01:48     02:43     02:05     00:52     02:33     00:45     00:59     01:07     03:02     01:18     01:43     00:43     01:21     00:06   
45. Liao Ping Wei             01:21:18 15:16:37   07:54 47  18:20 50  21:08 50  22:22 50  28:38 49  30:59 49  36:09 49  38:44 48  41:34 47  43:22 47  45:56 46  48:41 43  50:45 42  54:50 42  56:07 42  58:07 42  60:40 42  64:59 41  76:37 45  79:23 45  80:26 45  80:59 45  81:18 45 01:21:18
       0 Hiina                     M21A           07:54 47  10:26 51  02:48 28  01:14 27  06:16 45  02:21 46  05:10 42  02:35 33  02:50  6  01:48 12  02:34  3  02:45 18  02:04 33  04:05 34  01:17 19  02:00 16  02:33 17  04:19 33  11:38 51  02:46  4  01:03 16  00:33 11  00:19 29
                                                  05:05     08:41    -02:01     00:21     03:59     01:24     01:51     00:45     00:15     00:20     00:07     00:24     00:52     01:27     00:20     00:11     00:33     01:34     10:07     00:12     00:07     00:02     00:04   
46. Lauri Kikerpill           01:23:34 17:39:13   05:02 38  07:38 33  13:18 43  15:17 44  19:47 43  21:52 42  25:24 39  34:03 46  38:02 46  40:40 46  48:15 47  52:34 47  54:42 46  60:00 46  62:34 46  65:37 46  68:00 46  72:12 46  77:09 46  81:27 46  82:37 46  83:18 46  83:34 46 01:23:34
    9176 Tartu                     M40            05:02 38  02:36 21  05:40 49  01:59 48  04:30 41  02:05 39  03:32 22  08:39 51  03:59 37  02:38 39  07:35 48  04:19 42  02:08 35  05:18 45  02:34 47  03:03 45  02:23 15  04:12 26  04:57 47  04:18 42  01:10 29  00:41 36  00:16  9
                                                  02:13     00:51     00:51     01:06     02:13     01:08     00:13     06:49     01:24     01:10     05:08     01:58     00:56     02:40     01:37     01:14     00:23     01:27     03:26     01:44     00:14     00:10     00:01   
47. Karl Teearu               01:34:43 16:21:36   12:10 50  15:17 49  18:49 48  20:23 48  22:42 44  24:29 44  28:54 43  31:25 43  35:27 43  37:51 42  44:21 44  48:42 44  60:02 47  64:20 47  69:39 47  74:28 48  78:24 47  83:23 47  86:08 47  91:40 47  93:27 47  94:19 47  94:43 47 01:34:43
    2986 Otepää                    M45            12:10 50  03:07 35  03:32 41  01:34 42  02:19 29  01:47 29  04:25 34  02:31 31  04:02 39  02:24 36  06:30 43  04:21 43  11:20 51  04:18 39  05:19 51  04:49 51  03:56 46  04:59 40  02:45 30  05:32 49  01:47 47  00:52 48  00:24 47
                                                  09:21     01:22    -01:17     00:41     00:02     00:50     01:06     00:41     01:27     00:56     04:03     02:00     10:08     01:40     04:22     03:00     01:56     02:14     01:14     02:58     00:51     00:21     00:09   
48. Marek Alanurm             01:36:09 16:57:22   10:16 49  14:04 48  17:40 47  19:18 47  25:35 48  27:52 48  34:09 48  39:24 49  45:30 49  48:17 49  53:19 48  58:59 49  61:54 48  67:55 48  70:18 48  74:15 47  79:38 48  84:52 48  88:30 48  93:11 48  94:38 48  95:44 48  96:09 48 01:36:09
   26390 Tartu                     M35            10:16 49  03:48 44  03:36 42  01:38 45  06:17 46  02:17 44  06:17 48  05:15 50  06:06 49  02:47 41  05:02 30  05:40 50  02:55 41  06:01 48  02:23 44  03:57 49  05:23 50  05:14 42  03:38 43  04:41 45  01:27 44  01:06 50  00:25 48
                                                  07:27     02:03    -01:13     00:45     04:00     01:20     02:58     03:25     03:31     01:19     02:35     03:19     01:43     03:23     01:26     02:08     03:23     02:29     02:07     02:07     00:31     00:35     00:10   
49. Agnes Salundi             01:41:49 16:36:56   05:41 42  09:28 41  12:50 41  14:26 41  24:56 47  26:51 47  32:14 47  36:09 47  42:32 48  46:13 48  53:27 49  58:06 48  63:28 49  70:56 49  72:51 49  75:59 49  79:54 49  85:55 49  91:53 49  97:16 49 100:38 49 101:23 49 101:49 49 01:41:49
   20842 Tartu Rulluisuklubi       N21E           05:41 42  03:47 42  03:22 39  01:36 44  10:30 49  01:55 34  05:23 44  03:55 48  06:23 50  03:41 46  07:14 45  04:39 47  05:22 50  07:28 51  01:55 41  03:08 46  03:55 45  06:01 45  05:58 50  05:23 47  03:22 51  00:45 46  00:26 50
                                                  02:52     02:02    -01:27     00:43     08:13     00:58     02:04     02:05     03:48     02:13     04:47     02:18     04:10     04:50     00:58     01:19     01:55     03:16     04:27     02:49     02:26     00:14     00:11   
50. Indrek Kuusk              01:44:40 17:37:12   05:00 37  08:19 38  19:35 49  21:21 49  33:22 51  35:33 51  40:36 51  44:57 51  50:45 51  58:00 51  63:56 50  68:20 50  71:09 50  76:35 50  79:03 50  82:28 50  85:55 50  92:19 50  95:59 50 101:24 50 103:19 50 104:12 50 104:40 50 01:44:40
    2220 Võru                      M40            05:00 37  03:19 37  11:16 51  01:46 47  12:01 51  02:11 41  05:03 41  04:21 49  05:48 48  07:15 51  05:56 41  04:24 44  02:49 40  05:26 46  02:28 46  03:25 47  03:27 41  06:24 46  03:40 44  05:25 48  01:55 49  00:53 49  00:28 51
                                                  02:11     01:34     06:27     00:53     09:44     01:14     01:44     02:31     03:13     05:47     03:29     02:03     01:37     02:48     01:31     01:36     01:27     03:39     02:09     02:51     00:59     00:22     00:13   
51. Sven Heiberg              02:01:13 18:16:18   15:10 51  18:39 51  24:48 51  26:20 51  32:00 50  34:42 50  40:25 50  42:57 50  47:08 50  49:55 50  64:39 51  69:39 51  72:23 51  78:38 51  80:49 51  85:10 51  88:37 51 104:49 51 108:29 51 117:49 51 120:08 51 120:52 51 121:13 51 02:01:13
   15197 Cybernetica AS            M35            15:10 51  03:29 39  06:09 50  01:32 38  05:40 44  02:42 48  05:43 47  02:32 32  04:11 41  02:47 41  14:44 51  05:00 49  02:44 38  06:15 49  02:11 42  04:21 50  03:27 41  16:12 51  03:40 44  09:20 51  02:19 50  00:44 45  00:21 35
                                                  12:21     01:44     01:20     00:39     03:23     01:45     02:24     00:42     01:36     01:19     12:17     02:39     01:32     03:37     01:14     02:32     01:27     13:27     02:09     06:46     01:23     00:13     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:49     01:42     01:59     00:53     01:17     00:57     02:52     01:36     02:22     01:28     02:27     01:54     01:07     01:58     00:55     01:40     01:52     02:45     01:31     02:34     00:52     00:24     00:14   00:38:08

#3 Rada (VIPP): 17 KP 6.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 46)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 38)   7.( 42)   8.( 59)   9.( 37)  10.( 41)  11.( 36)  12.( 33)  13.( 38)  14.( 35)  15.( 32)  16.( 40)  17.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Davis Kostõgov            01:02:40 15:33:33   01:27  2  03:05  5  05:56  2  12:16  1  18:46  1  21:09  1  24:14  1  27:58  1  29:42  1  31:51  1  34:27  1  35:23  1  46:58  6  49:41  6  53:26  6  59:14  1  62:23  1  62:40  1 01:02:40
   24725 Laheda SK                 VIPP           01:27  2  01:38 11  02:51  1  06:20  9  06:30  3  02:23  6  03:05  1  03:44 13  01:44  5  02:09  1  02:36  1  00:56  1  11:35 17  02:43  6  03:45  4  05:48  1  03:09  3  00:17  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Cheng Qian Ting           01:04:15 15:18:39   01:26  1  02:36  2  06:11  3  14:31  8  21:21  5  23:56  5  27:55  5  30:21  4  31:55  2  34:25  2  37:17  2  38:22  2  44:18  1  46:20  1  50:30  1  60:35  2  63:53  2  64:15  2 01:04:15
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:26  1  01:10  3  03:35  4  08:20 16  06:50  4  02:35  9  03:59  5  02:26  2  01:34  2  02:30  4  02:52  4  01:05  4  05:56  4  02:02  1  04:10 11  10:05  6  03:18  6  00:22 10
                                                 -00:01    -00:28     00:44     02:00     00:20     00:12     00:54    -01:18    -00:10     00:21     00:16     00:09    -05:39    -00:41     00:25     04:17     00:09     00:05   
 3. Hu ˇhi Yong               01:06:38 15:16:11   01:43  4  03:08  6  07:15  6  13:53  5  22:03  7  24:16  7  28:15  6  31:36  7  33:10  6  36:19  5  39:25  5  40:31  5  46:54  5  48:56  4  52:31  4  63:06  3  66:17  3  66:38  3 01:06:38
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:43  4  01:25  7  04:07  6  06:38 11  08:10 11  02:13  2  03:59  5  03:21  9  01:34  2  03:09  5  03:06  5  01:06  5  06:23  8  02:02  1  03:35  1  10:35  8  03:11  4  00:21  7
                                                  00:16    -00:13     01:16     00:18     01:40    -00:10     00:54    -00:23    -00:10     01:00     00:30     00:10    -05:12    -00:41    -00:10     04:47     00:02     00:04   
 4. Marimal Tilk              01:06:46 18:12:57   02:21  9  03:50  9  09:49 13  14:24  7  20:53  4  23:20  4  27:16  4  30:06  3  32:31  4  37:22  6  40:28  6  41:29  6  46:40  4  49:12  5  53:06  5  63:23  4  66:25  4  66:46  4 01:06:46
   22757 Serviti SK                VIPP           02:21  9  01:29  8  05:59 15  04:35  1  06:29  2  02:27  7  03:56  4  02:50  6  02:25  6  04:51 14  03:06  5  01:01  2  05:11  1  02:32  4  03:54  6  10:17  7  03:02  2  00:21  7
                                                  00:54    -00:09     03:08    -01:45    -00:01     00:04     00:51    -00:54     00:41     02:42     00:30     00:05    -06:24    -00:11     00:09     04:29    -00:07     00:04   
 5. Li You Yu                 01:11:19 15:17:38   01:49  6  03:01  4  07:23  7  15:34 12  22:28  8  24:55  8  28:49  7  31:20  5  32:58  5  35:27  3  38:16  3  39:22  3  45:31  3  47:35  2  51:36  2  66:58  5  70:59  5  71:19  5 01:11:19
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:49  6  01:12  5  04:22  8  08:11 15  06:54  5  02:27  7  03:54  3  02:31  4  01:38  4  02:29  3  02:49  3  01:06  5  06:09  6  02:04  3  04:01  8  15:22 16  04:01 11  00:20  6
                                                  00:22    -00:26     01:31     01:51     00:24     00:04     00:49    -01:13    -00:06     00:20     00:13     00:10    -05:26    -00:39     00:16     09:34     00:52     00:03   
 6. Ou Yang Qi                01:16:44 15:19:39   01:45  5  02:58  3  06:19  4  13:26  4  20:40  3  22:59  3  27:15  3  31:34  6  35:15  7  39:33  7  44:22  7  45:34  7  54:25  7  57:56  7  61:52  7  72:54  7  76:26  6  76:44  6 01:16:44
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:45  5  01:13  6  03:21  3  07:07 12  07:14  7  02:19  4  04:16  9  04:19 15  03:41 11  04:18 12  04:49 16  01:12  9  08:51 10  03:31 12  03:56  7  11:02 10  03:32  8  00:18  4
                                                  00:18    -00:25     00:30     00:47     00:44    -00:04     01:11     00:35     01:57     02:09     02:13     00:16    -02:44     00:48     00:11     05:14     00:23     00:01   
 7. Johanna Treier            01:17:11 17:51:24   02:28 12  04:21 11  10:14 14  16:02 14  26:23 10  29:03 10  33:16  9  35:42  8  41:11  9  45:19  9  49:26  9  50:41  9  58:15  9  61:26  9  65:35  9  74:17  8  76:55  7  77:11  7 01:17:11
   22935 Serviti SK                VIPP           02:28 12  01:53 14  05:53 14  05:48  3  10:21 13  02:40 10  04:13  8  02:26  2  05:29 14  04:08 11  04:07 13  01:15 10  07:34  9  03:11  8  04:09 10  08:42  4  02:38  1  00:16  1
                                                  01:01     00:15     03:02    -00:32     03:51     00:17     01:08    -01:18     03:45     01:59     01:31     00:19    -04:01     00:28     00:24     02:54    -00:31    -00:01   
 8. Zheng Si Yi               01:17:14 15:15:39   01:33  3  02:34  1  05:53  1  13:03  2  20:24  2  22:45  2  26:51  2  29:40  2  32:07  3  35:54  4  38:37  4  39:47  4  44:59  2  48:23  3  52:15  3  72:52  6  76:55  7  77:14  8 01:17:14
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           01:33  3  01:01  2  03:19  2  07:10 13  07:21  8  02:21  5  04:06  7  02:49  5  02:27  7  03:47  7  02:43  2  01:10  8  05:12  2  03:24 11  03:52  5  20:37 17  04:03 12  00:19  5
                                                  00:06    -00:37     00:28     00:50     00:51    -00:02     01:01    -00:55     00:43     01:38     00:07     00:14    -06:23     00:41     00:07     14:49     00:54     00:02   
 9. Jaanus Sibul              01:19:44 18:32:28   02:01  7  13:52 17  19:35 17  24:50 17  31:47 16  34:30 16  38:47 15  42:11 14  44:59 10  48:21 11  52:07 11  53:35 11  59:48 11  62:36 10  66:18 10  76:10 10  79:27  9  79:44  9 01:19:44
   25956 Kolmeti Ehitus            VIPP           02:01  7  11:51 17  05:43 13  05:15  2  06:57  6  02:43 11  04:17 10  03:24 10  02:48  8  03:22  6  03:46  9  01:28 11  06:13  7  02:48  7  03:42  3  09:52  5  03:17  5  00:17  2
                                                  00:34     10:13     02:52    -01:05     00:27     00:20     01:12    -00:20     01:04     01:13     01:10     00:32    -05:22     00:05    -00:03     04:04     00:08     00:00   
10. Wang Yan                  01:19:53 15:16:39   02:19  8  03:16  7  06:57  5  13:23  3  29:56 14  31:55 14  41:47 16  43:45 16  45:03 11  47:19 10  51:09 10  52:12 10  57:41  8  60:53  8  64:54  8  76:00  9  79:32 10  79:53 10 01:19:53
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           02:19  8  00:57  1  03:41  5  06:26 10  16:33 17  01:59  1  09:52 16  01:58  1  01:18  1  02:16  2  03:50 11  01:03  3  05:29  3  03:12  9  04:01  8  11:06 11  03:32  8  00:21  7
                                                  00:52    -00:41     00:50     00:06     10:03    -00:24     06:47    -01:46    -00:26     00:07     01:14     00:07    -06:06     00:29     00:16     05:18     00:23     00:04   
11. Li Xin Yi                 01:21:59 15:14:40   02:24 10  03:35  8  07:55  8  14:09  6  21:30  6  24:14  6  32:22  8  36:37  9  40:17  8  44:36  8  49:01  8  50:31  8  59:27 10  62:49 11  67:00 11  78:01 11  81:35 11  81:59 11 01:21:59
       0 Hiina                     VIPP           02:24 10  01:11  4  04:20  7  06:14  7  07:21  8  02:44 12  08:08 15  04:15 14  03:40 10  04:19 13  04:25 14  01:30 12  08:56 11  03:22 10  04:11 12  11:01  9  03:34 10  00:24 13
                                                  00:57    -00:27     01:29    -00:06     00:51     00:21     05:03     00:31     01:56     02:10     01:49     00:34    -02:39     00:39     00:26     05:13     00:25     00:07   
12. Sander Valdas             01:24:54 16:43:03   06:58 17  08:27 16  18:23 16  24:22 16  30:26 15  32:43 15  36:21 10  43:00 15  48:03 16  55:26 16  59:26 16  60:33 16  66:30 12  69:04 12  72:44 12  81:05 12  84:31 12  84:54 12 01:24:54
   19408 Kobras                    VIPP           06:58 17  01:29  8  09:56 17  05:59  5  06:04  1  02:17  3  03:38  2  06:39 17  05:03 12  07:23 17  04:00 12  01:07  7  05:57  5  02:34  5  03:40  2  08:21  2  03:26  7  00:23 11
                                                  05:31    -00:09     07:05    -00:21    -00:26    -00:06     00:33     02:55     03:19     05:14     01:24     00:11    -05:38    -00:09    -00:05     02:33     00:17     00:06   
13. Kristel Vilipuu           01:32:55 17:45:56   02:36 14  04:26 13  08:58 11  14:51  9  26:56 11  30:21 11  36:43 11  40:07 10  47:27 13  51:27 12  55:15 13  56:52 12  67:02 13  71:27 13  76:12 13  87:40 13  92:29 13  92:55 13 01:32:55
   24260 Tartu                     VIPP           02:36 14  01:50 12  04:32 11  05:53  4  12:05 16  03:25 13  06:22 12  03:24 10  07:20 16  04:00  8  03:48 10  01:37 13  10:10 15  04:25 16  04:45 13  11:28 13  04:49 16  00:26 15
                                                  01:09     00:12     01:41    -00:27     05:35     01:02     03:17    -00:20     05:36     01:51     01:12     00:41    -01:25     01:42     01:00     05:40     01:40     00:09   
14. Katrin Vernik             01:32:59 17:45:50   02:32 13  04:24 12  08:54 10  15:00 10  27:00 13  30:25 12  37:00 12  40:09 11  47:31 14  51:35 13  55:20 14  57:02 13  67:09 15  71:29 14  76:23 14  87:55 14  92:34 14  92:59 14 01:32:59
   25975 Tartu                     VIPP           02:32 13  01:52 13  04:30 10  06:06  6  12:00 15  03:25 13  06:35 13  03:09  7  07:22 17  04:04 10  03:45  8  01:42 16  10:07 14  04:20 15  04:54 14  11:32 14  04:39 13  00:25 14
                                                  01:05     00:14     01:39    -00:14     05:30     01:02     03:30    -00:35     05:38     01:55     01:09     00:46    -01:28     01:37     01:09     05:44     01:30     00:08   
15. Argo Normak               01:33:03 17:45:52   02:38 15  04:42 14  09:08 12  15:23 11  26:56 11  30:28 13  37:12 13  40:21 12  47:35 15  51:35 13  55:10 12  57:05 14  67:03 14  71:35 15  76:30 15  87:57 15  92:37 15  93:03 15 01:33:03
   23482 AS A. Le Cog              VIPP           02:38 15  02:04 16  04:26  9  06:15  8  11:33 14  03:32 15  06:44 14  03:09  7  07:14 15  04:00  8  03:35  7  01:55 17  09:58 13  04:32 17  04:55 15  11:27 12  04:40 14  00:26 15
                                                  01:11     00:26     01:35    -00:05     05:03     01:09     03:39    -00:35     05:30     01:51     00:59     00:59    -01:37     01:49     01:10     05:39     01:31     00:09   
16. Enn Lõhmus                01:36:59 16:42:32   02:26 11  03:57 10  08:44  9  15:59 13  23:27  9  27:12  9  37:58 14  41:32 13  46:42 12  52:08 15  56:51 15  58:32 15  68:58 16  72:42 16  78:05 16  91:46 16  96:33 16  96:59 16 01:36:59
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           02:26 11  01:31 10  04:47 12  07:15 14  07:28 10  03:45 16  10:46 17  03:34 12  05:10 13  05:26 15  04:43 15  01:41 14  10:26 16  03:44 13  05:23 16  13:41 15  04:47 15  00:26 15
                                                  00:59    -00:07     01:56     00:55     00:58     01:22     07:41    -00:10     03:26     03:17     02:07     00:45    -01:09     01:01     01:38     07:53     01:38     00:09   
17. Henn Korjus               01:38:40 17:00:11   03:54 16  05:52 15  14:21 15  22:42 15  32:33 17  36:21 17  42:37 17  48:22 17  51:29 17  58:22 17  63:11 17  64:52 17  74:42 17  78:37 17  84:55 17  93:24 17  98:17 17  98:40 17 01:38:40
   13082 EMÜ                       VIPP           03:54 16  01:58 15  08:29 16  08:21 17  09:51 12  03:48 17  06:16 11  05:45 16  03:07  9  06:53 16  04:49 16  01:41 14  09:50 12  03:55 14  06:18 17  08:29  3  04:53 17  00:23 11
                                                  02:27     00:20     05:38     02:01     03:21     01:25     03:11     02:01     01:23     04:44     02:13     00:45    -01:45     01:12     02:33     02:41     01:44     00:06   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:26     00:57     02:51     04:35     06:04     01:59     03:05     01:58     01:18     02:09     02:36     00:56     05:11     02:02     03:35     05:48     02:38     00:16   00:49:24

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 51)   2.( 52)   3.( 32)   4.( 36)   5.( 54)   6.( 38)   7.( 35)   8.( 55)   9.( 56)  10.( 50)  11.( 40)  12.( 47)  13.( 44)  14.( 43)  15.( 39)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kristi Vassil             00:45:20 18:19:00   02:29 30  04:45  6  05:59 12  08:53  9  14:54  4  17:08  3  19:02  3  23:37  2  25:33  2  26:39  2  28:59  1  34:33  1  37:07  1  40:13  1  44:24  1  45:00  1  45:20  1 00:45:20
     557 Ilves                     N40            02:29 30  02:16  2  01:14 48  02:54  9  06:01  2  02:14  6  01:54  5  04:35  2  01:56  2  01:06 20  02:20  5  05:34  2  02:34 20  03:06  7  04:11 10  00:36 12  00:20 21
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Dainis Männiste           00:47:02 15:19:07   01:52  5  04:20  2  05:01  1  07:45  2  13:05  1  15:16  1  18:15  1  23:03  1  25:15  1  26:36  1  29:01  2  35:41  2  37:31  2  40:34  2  46:16  2  46:46  2  47:02  2 00:47:02
   16228 Kobras                    M16            01:52  5  02:28  3  00:41  2  02:44  7  05:20  1  02:11  5  02:59 41  04:48  5  02:12 10  01:21 33  02:25 10  06:40 12  01:50  2  03:03  4  05:42 38  00:30  1  00:16  3
                                                 -00:37     00:12    -00:33    -00:10    -00:41    -00:03     01:05     00:13     00:16     00:15     00:05     01:06    -00:44    -00:03     01:31    -00:06    -00:04   
 3. Ago Käis                  00:49:15 17:35:58   02:03 12  05:08 13  05:55 11  08:21  4  14:30  2  17:11  4  19:38  5  24:39  3  26:40  3  27:34  3  30:40  4  37:58  4  39:46  3  42:51  3  48:27  3  48:59  3  49:15  3 00:49:15
    4314 Kobras                    M60            02:03 12  03:05 16  00:47  9  02:26  1  06:09  3  02:41 18  02:27 24  05:01  8  02:01  4  00:54  9  03:06 24  07:18 21  01:48  1  03:05  6  05:36 36  00:32  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:26     00:49    -00:27    -00:28     00:08     00:27     00:33     00:26     00:05    -00:12     00:46     01:44    -00:46    -00:01     01:25    -00:04    -00:04   
 4. Marko Avikson             00:50:13 18:15:48   01:41  1  05:07 12  05:42  7  10:05 22  16:48 13  18:42  8  20:39  8  24:54  4  27:32  4  28:12  4  30:17  3  35:49  3  41:18  4  44:58  4  49:25  5  49:57  4  50:13  4 00:50:13
    7987 Kobras                    M21B           01:41  1  03:26 29  00:35  1  04:23 41  06:43 12  01:54  1  01:57  6  04:15  1  02:38 23  00:40  1  02:05  2  05:32  1  05:29 46  03:40 18  04:27 12  00:32  3  00:16  3
                                                 -00:48     01:10    -00:39     01:29     00:42    -00:20     00:03    -00:20     00:42    -00:26    -00:15    -00:02     02:55     00:34     00:16    -00:04    -00:04   
 5. Jüri Vanaveski            00:50:26 18:07:16   01:51  4  04:19  1  05:08  2  07:47  3  14:40  3  16:54  2  18:54  2  27:12 11  29:17 10  30:09 10  34:31 13  40:27 11  42:21  7  45:21  6  49:13  4  50:03  5  50:26  5 00:50:26
    2003 Võru                      M50            01:51  4  02:28  3  00:49 13  02:39  4  06:53 14  02:14  6  02:00  9  08:18 40  02:05  8  00:52  6  04:22 41  05:56  4  01:54  4  03:00  3  03:52  6  00:50 44  00:23 41
                                                 -00:38     00:12    -00:25    -00:15     00:52     00:00     00:06     03:43     00:09    -00:14     02:02     00:22    -00:40    -00:06    -00:19     00:14     00:03   
 6. Külli Leiger              00:51:22 18:34:27   02:26 28  05:21 16  06:05 13  08:45  6  16:13  7  18:35  7  21:04 10  28:08 13  30:10 13  30:59 13  34:33 14  40:29 12  42:39  9  45:43  8  50:25  6  51:02  7  51:22  6 00:51:22
    4436 Kape                      N35            02:26 28  02:55 11  00:44  5  02:40  5  07:28 19  02:22 10  02:29 26  07:04 31  02:02  5  00:49  4  03:34 35  05:56  4  02:10 11  03:04  5  04:42 20  00:37 16  00:20 21
                                                 -00:03     00:39    -00:30    -00:14     01:27     00:08     00:35     02:29     00:06    -00:17     01:14     00:22    -00:24    -00:02     00:31     00:01     00:00   
 7. Tõnu Tolm                 00:51:23 17:33:58   02:25 26  05:42 25  06:36 23  10:00 20  16:27 10  19:14 11  21:32 11  26:47  9  28:46  8  29:38  8  32:35  9  39:24  8  41:49  6  45:02  5  50:25  6  51:01  6  51:23  7 00:51:23
    2599 Võru                      M60            02:25 26  03:17 22  00:54 21  03:24 21  06:27  5  02:47 20  02:18 17  05:15 12  01:59  3  00:52  6  02:57 20  06:49 15  02:25 14  03:13  9  05:23 32  00:36 12  00:22 39
                                                 -00:04     01:01    -00:20     00:30     00:26     00:33     00:24     00:40     00:03    -00:14     00:37     01:15    -00:09     00:07     01:12     00:00     00:02   
 8. Heini Tammik              00:51:34 18:14:36   02:17 20  05:18 15  06:08 15  09:09 11  17:13 15  19:38 12  21:43 12  26:27  8  28:55  9  29:54  9  32:14  8  38:55  5  42:43 10  46:09  9  50:41  8  51:14  8  51:34  8 00:51:34
    1311 Kape                      M60            02:17 20  03:01 13  00:50 14  03:01 14  08:04 26  02:25 11  02:05 10  04:44  3  02:28 16  00:59 17  02:20  5  06:41 13  03:48 42  03:26 14  04:32 17  00:33  5  00:20 21
                                                 -00:12     00:45    -00:24     00:07     02:03     00:11     00:11     00:09     00:32    -00:07     00:00     01:07     01:14     00:20     00:21    -00:03     00:00   
 9. Tõnu Sikkal               00:51:52 18:09:29   02:22 24  04:52  7  05:50  9  08:47  7  17:41 20  20:18 15  22:09 13  27:30 12  29:37 12  30:39 11  32:54 10  39:01  7  41:31  5  45:25  7  50:52  9  51:32  9  51:52  9 00:51:52
     704 Kobras                    M60            02:22 24  02:30  5  00:58 28  02:57 11  08:54 31  02:37 16  01:51  4  05:21 14  02:07  9  01:02 18  02:15  3  06:07  7  02:30 19  03:54 22  05:27 34  00:40 20  00:20 21
                                                 -00:07     00:14    -00:16     00:03     02:53     00:23    -00:03     00:46     00:11    -00:04    -00:05     00:33    -00:04     00:48     01:16     00:04     00:00   
10. Kadri Parts               00:52:49 17:32:34   01:50  3  04:37  5  05:24  4  08:53  9  15:59  6  18:29  6  20:36  7  26:51 10  29:32 11  30:50 12  34:00 11  41:25 14  43:15 11  46:33 10  51:53 10  52:30 10  52:49 10 00:52:49
   10194 Võru                      N40            01:50  3  02:47  8  00:47  9  03:29 26  07:06 16  02:30 14  02:07 11  06:15 22  02:41 24  01:18 32  03:10 27  07:25 24  01:50  2  03:18 11  05:20 31  00:37 16  00:19 16
                                                 -00:39     00:31    -00:27     00:35     01:05     00:16     00:13     01:40     00:45     00:12     00:50     01:51    -00:44     00:12     01:09     00:01    -00:01   
11. Airi Alnek                00:54:23 17:10:20   02:05 14  04:56  9  05:54 10  12:47 43  19:22 27  21:53 22  24:03 20  29:49 19  32:03 17  33:36 17  36:14 16  42:22 15  44:48 12  48:44 11  53:13 11  53:58 11  54:23 11 00:54:23
    1301 Võru                      N21A           02:05 14  02:51 10  00:58 28  06:53 49  06:35  9  02:31 15  02:10 14  05:46 15  02:14 11  01:33 45  02:38 13  06:08  8  02:26 15  03:56 24  04:29 14  00:45 29  00:25 46
                                                 -00:24     00:35    -00:16     03:59     00:34     00:17     00:16     01:11     00:18     00:27     00:18     00:34    -00:08     00:50     00:18     00:09     00:05   
12. Raul Olesk                00:54:57 18:32:56   02:23 25  05:26 19  06:26 18  09:25 14  16:27 10  18:54 10  21:02  9  26:10  7  28:44  7  29:32  7  31:53  7  40:24 10  46:26 13  49:55 12  54:01 12  54:34 12  54:57 12 00:54:57
    2012 Kobras                    M55            02:23 25  03:03 14  01:00 32  02:59 13  07:02 15  02:27 12  02:08 12  05:08  9  02:34 21  00:48  3  02:21  7  08:31 29  06:02 49  03:29 15  04:06  8  00:33  5  00:23 41
                                                 -00:06     00:47    -00:14     00:05     01:01     00:13     00:14     00:33     00:38    -00:18     00:01     02:57     03:28     00:23    -00:05    -00:03     00:03   
13. Reet Rosenberg            00:57:02 16:55:29   02:09 18  05:29 22  06:33 21  10:44 28  17:50 21  21:05 18  23:40 19  29:41 18  32:33 18  34:10 19  37:23 17  43:53 16  46:54 14  51:28 15  56:00 13  56:45 13  57:02 13 00:57:02
    4412 Kobras                    N45            02:09 18  03:20 25  01:04 41  04:11 37  07:06 16  03:15 30  02:35 30  06:01 18  02:52 28  01:37 47  03:13 28  06:30 10  03:01 33  04:34 33  04:32 17  00:45 29  00:17  7
                                                 -00:20     01:04    -00:10     01:17     01:05     01:01     00:41     01:26     00:56     00:31     00:53     00:56     00:27     01:28     00:21     00:09    -00:03   
14. Kati Iher                 00:57:22 18:42:45   02:06 16  04:53  8  05:46  8  09:18 13  17:07 14  20:06 14  23:21 16  30:33 20  33:01 19  35:38 21  38:18 19  45:25 17  47:59 15  51:37 16  56:30 14  57:05 14  57:22 14 00:57:22
    5690 Võru                      N18            02:06 16  02:47  8  00:53 19  03:32 28  07:49 24  02:59 25  03:15 45  07:12 32  02:28 16  02:37 53  02:40 14  07:07 19  02:34 20  03:38 17  04:53 22  00:35  8  00:17  7
                                                 -00:23     00:31    -00:21     00:38     01:48     00:45     01:21     02:37     00:32     01:31     00:20     01:33     00:00     00:32     00:42    -00:01    -00:03   
15. Indrek Jentson            00:57:34 16:36:24   01:53  6  04:56  9  05:41  6  09:15 12  15:26  5  17:29  5  19:18  4  25:12  5  27:32  4  28:30  5  30:52  5  39:00  6  48:12 18  51:23 14  56:36 15  57:17 15  57:34 15 00:57:34
    4381 Kape                      M50            01:53  6  03:03 14  00:45  6  03:34 29  06:11  4  02:03  3  01:49  3  05:54 16  02:20 14  00:58 14  02:22  8  08:08 26  09:12 52  03:11  8  05:13 29  00:41 23  00:17  7
                                                 -00:36     00:47    -00:29     00:40     00:10    -00:11    -00:05     01:19     00:24    -00:08     00:02     02:34     06:38     00:05     01:02     00:05    -00:03   
16. Saima Värton              00:57:52 16:15:10   02:28 29  06:10 30  07:01 27  10:42 27  17:16 16  20:50 17  23:14 15  29:18 17  34:04 21  35:31 20  39:33 21  45:45 18  48:11 17  51:46 17  56:52 16  57:34 16  57:52 16 00:57:52
     213 Kobras                    N45            02:28 29  03:42 35  00:51 16  03:41 32  06:34  8  03:34 34  02:24 20  06:04 19  04:46 50  01:27 39  04:02 38  06:12  9  02:26 15  03:35 16  05:06 26  00:42 26  00:18 11
                                                 -00:01     01:26    -00:23     00:47     00:33     01:20     00:30     01:29     02:50     00:21     01:42     00:38    -00:08     00:29     00:55     00:06    -00:02   
17. Jüri Merirand             00:57:57 16:43:20   01:56  8  04:29  4  05:24  4  08:26  5  16:34 12  18:50  9  20:28  6  25:23  6  27:55  6  29:18  6  31:40  6  40:32 13  48:01 16  50:56 13  57:02 17  57:37 17  57:57 17 00:57:57
    1172 Otepää                    M60            01:56  8  02:33  6  00:55 23  03:02 15  08:08 27  02:16  8  01:38  1  04:55  6  02:32 20  01:23 36  02:22  8  08:52 30  07:29 51  02:55  2  06:06 44  00:35  8  00:20 21
                                                 -00:33     00:17    -00:19     00:08     02:07     00:02    -00:16     00:20     00:36     00:17     00:02     03:18     04:55    -00:11     01:55    -00:01     00:00   
18. Mihkel Tammaru            00:59:36 19:12:14   02:49 39  05:00 11  07:17 32  10:19 24  21:48 32  23:54 27  26:03 25  31:11 21  33:02 20  33:53 18  41:53 25  48:55 24  50:53 21  54:17 19  58:45 19  59:21 18  59:36 18 00:59:36
   12991 Harjumaa                  M21B           02:49 39  02:11  1  02:17 53  03:02 15  11:29 40  02:06  4  02:09 13  05:08  9  01:51  1  00:51  5  08:00 53  07:02 18  01:58  6  03:24 13  04:28 13  00:36 12  00:15  1
                                                  00:20    -00:05     01:03     00:08     05:28    -00:08     00:15     00:33    -00:05    -00:15     05:40     01:28    -00:36     00:18     00:17     00:00    -00:05   
19. Sander Valvas             00:59:51 17:58:53   03:00 44  06:22 33  07:26 35  12:08 40  23:09 37  26:01 34  28:18 33  36:07 31  38:31 29  39:27 27  41:43 24  48:36 23  50:41 19  54:01 18  58:34 18  59:36 19  59:51 19 00:59:51
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           03:00 44  03:22 26  01:04 41  04:42 44  11:01 38  02:52 22  02:17 16  07:49 37  02:24 15  00:56 10  02:16  4  06:53 16  02:05  9  03:20 12  04:33 19  01:02 50  00:15  1
                                                  00:31     01:06    -00:10     01:48     05:00     00:38     00:23     03:14     00:28    -00:10    -00:04     01:19    -00:29     00:14     00:22     00:26    -00:05   
20. Kalvo Kriisk              01:01:05 18:47:34   01:48  2  04:27  3  05:08  2  07:37  1  30:07 50  32:04 49  34:28 48  39:13 42  41:15 39  42:29 39  44:28 33  51:51 29  54:04 27  56:56 23  60:15 20  60:46 20  61:05 20 01:01:05
    3022 Kape                      M21B           01:48  2  02:39  7  00:41  2  02:29  2  22:30 53  01:57  2  02:24 20  04:45  4  02:02  5  01:14 27  01:59  1  07:23 23  02:13 12  02:52  1  03:19  1  00:31  2  00:19 16
                                                 -00:41     00:23    -00:33    -00:25     16:29    -00:17     00:30     00:10     00:06     00:08    -00:21     01:49    -00:21    -00:14    -00:52    -00:05    -00:01   
21. Rein Lani                 01:01:30 18:07:59   02:05 14  06:23 34  07:15 30  09:58 19  16:25  9  22:27 23  24:12 21  29:07 16  31:10 15  31:56 15  34:29 12  40:20  9  42:24  8  56:49 22  60:26 22  61:11 21  61:30 21 01:01:30
   21266 Võru                      M55            02:05 14  04:18 40  00:52 18  02:43  6  06:27  5  06:02 49  01:45  2  04:55  6  02:03  7  00:46  2  02:33 11  05:51  3  02:04  8  14:25 53  03:37  3  00:45 29  00:19 16
                                                 -00:24     02:02    -00:22    -00:11     00:26     03:48    -00:09     00:20     00:07    -00:20     00:13     00:17    -00:30     11:19    -00:34     00:09    -00:01   
22. Arno Kurtmann             01:01:33 17:10:32   02:00 11  05:33 24  06:39 24  10:52 31  17:34 18  25:01 31  27:49 32  35:04 29  38:09 27  39:41 28  42:21 26  48:23 22  51:04 22  55:40 21  60:24 21  61:12 22  61:33 22 01:01:33
    4451 Põlva                     M60            02:00 11  03:33 33  01:06 44  04:13 38  06:42 11  07:27 53  02:48 36  07:15 33  03:05 39  01:32 44  02:40 14  06:02  6  02:41 26  04:36 34  04:44 21  00:48 41  00:21 32
                                                 -00:29     01:17    -00:08     01:19     00:41     05:13     00:54     02:40     01:09     00:26     00:20     00:28     00:07     01:30     00:33     00:12     00:01   
23. Madis Haug                01:02:12 16:27:59   02:03 12  05:22 17  06:05 13  08:50  8  16:24  8  21:40 21  23:37 17  31:46 22  34:27 22  35:54 22  38:27 20  48:09 20  53:44 26  56:59 24  61:06 23  61:53 23  62:12 23 01:02:12
   18049 Võru                      M50            02:03 12  03:19 24  00:43  4  02:45  8  07:34 22  05:16 45  01:57  6  08:09 39  02:41 24  01:27 39  02:33 11  09:42 36  05:35 47  03:15 10  04:07  9  00:47 37  00:19 16
                                                 -00:26     01:03    -00:31    -00:09     01:33     03:02     00:03     03:34     00:45     00:21     00:13     04:08     03:01     00:09    -00:04     00:11    -00:01   
24. Argo Laanemaa             01:02:28 16:10:54   01:58 10  07:45 43  08:38 43  11:35 36  18:07 23  22:28 24  24:25 22  37:00 35  39:58 34  41:19 34  44:02 30  50:38 26  54:09 28  57:59 26  61:26 24  62:08 24  62:28 24 01:02:28
   13065 Kaitsevägi                M55            01:58 10  05:47 50  00:53 19  02:57 11  06:32  7  04:21 40  01:57  6  12:35 49  02:58 30  01:21 33  02:43 16  06:36 11  03:31 38  03:50 20  03:27  2  00:42 26  00:20 21
                                                 -00:31     03:31    -00:21     00:03     00:31     02:07     00:03     08:00     01:02     00:15     00:23     01:02     00:57     00:44    -00:44     00:06     00:00   
25. Maichl Suur               01:02:39 17:48:16   02:50 40  06:19 31  07:16 31  10:24 25  19:34 28  24:58 30  27:23 30  33:45 24  38:48 31  39:44 29  43:17 28  50:01 25  52:08 23  57:10 25  61:39 25  62:21 25  62:39 25 01:02:39
    8000 Kobras                    N40            02:50 40  03:29 31  00:57 27  03:08 18  09:10 33  05:24 47  02:25 22  06:22 23  05:03 52  00:56 10  03:33 34  06:44 14  02:07 10  05:02 45  04:29 14  00:42 26  00:18 11
                                                  00:21     01:13    -00:17     00:14     03:09     03:10     00:31     01:47     03:07    -00:10     01:13     01:10    -00:27     01:56     00:18     00:06    -00:02   
26. Maarja Punak              01:02:46 17:53:36   02:10 19  05:24 18  06:26 18  09:34 15  20:40 30  24:05 28  26:31 27  36:56 34  39:24 33  40:46 33  43:37 29  50:52 27  53:39 25  57:59 26  61:47 27  62:25 26  62:46 26 01:02:46
    3654 Kobras                    N21A           02:10 19  03:14 20  01:02 36  03:08 18  11:06 39  03:25 33  02:26 23  10:25 45  02:28 16  01:22 35  02:51 18  07:15 20  02:47 29  04:20 32  03:48  5  00:38 18  00:21 32
                                                 -00:19     00:58    -00:12     00:14     05:05     01:11     00:32     05:50     00:32     00:16     00:31     01:41     00:13     01:14    -00:23     00:02     00:01   
27. Jüri Roosaare             01:02:51 17:26:54   02:51 41  06:19 31  07:19 33  11:25 35  18:08 24  25:23 32  27:46 31  33:45 24  36:15 23  37:26 23  40:34 22  48:10 21  50:49 20  54:49 20  61:44 26  62:30 27  62:51 27 01:02:51
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            02:51 41  03:28 30  01:00 32  04:06 36  06:43 12  07:15 52  02:23 19  05:59 17  02:30 19  01:11 25  03:08 26  07:36 25  02:39 25  04:00 27  06:55 47  00:46 35  00:21 32
                                                  00:22     01:12    -00:14     01:12     00:42     05:01     00:29     01:24     00:34     00:05     00:48     02:02     00:05     00:54     02:44     00:10     00:01   
28. Silja Olesk               01:03:12 18:38:32   02:07 17  06:31 36  07:27 36  10:04 21  17:40 19  20:36 16  23:04 14  28:12 14  30:26 14  31:24 14  38:17 18  47:36 19  53:27 24  58:34 29  62:14 28  62:50 28  63:12 28 01:03:12
    5691 Kobras                    N21A           02:07 17  04:24 41  00:56 25  02:37  3  07:36 23  02:56 24  02:28 25  05:08  9  02:14 11  00:58 14  06:53 50  09:19 33  05:51 48  05:07 46  03:40  4  00:36 12  00:22 39
                                                 -00:22     02:08    -00:18    -00:17     01:35     00:42     00:34     00:33     00:18    -00:08     04:33     03:45     03:17     02:01    -00:31     00:00     00:02   
29. Enn Pokk                  01:03:40 17:41:20   04:09 49  07:23 42  08:17 42  12:16 41  23:06 36  26:23 35  29:10 35  35:35 30  38:37 30  39:44 29  44:20 31  51:38 28  54:16 29  58:21 28  62:25 29  63:20 29  63:40 29 01:03:40
    5103 Tartumaa                  M50            04:09 49  03:14 20  00:54 21  03:59 34  10:50 37  03:17 31  02:47 34  06:25 25  03:02 35  01:07 22  04:36 45  07:18 21  02:38 24  04:05 28  04:04  7  00:55 47  00:20 21
                                                  01:40     00:58    -00:20     01:05     04:49     01:03     00:53     01:50     01:06     00:01     02:16     01:44     00:04     00:59    -00:07     00:19     00:00   
30. Arnold Kristjuhan         01:08:20 17:35:24   02:33 33  05:57 27  06:58 26  11:00 32  20:18 29  23:28 26  26:07 26  33:41 23  37:29 26  38:46 26  43:10 27  52:37 30  56:12 30  61:05 30  66:58 30  67:59 30  68:20 30 01:08:20
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           02:33 33  03:24 28  01:01 35  04:02 35  09:18 34  03:10 27  02:39 31  07:34 35  03:48 47  01:17 31  04:24 42  09:27 35  03:35 39  04:53 41  05:53 43  01:01 49  00:21 32
                                                  00:04     01:08    -00:13     01:08     03:17     00:56     00:45     02:59     01:52     00:11     02:04     03:53     01:01     01:47     01:42     00:25     00:01   
31. Heli Haug                 01:08:36 16:32:38   02:45 35  06:08 28  07:14 29  10:44 28  27:54 48  31:00 46  34:14 46  41:01 44  43:55 43  45:04 43  48:02 42  56:12 38  58:39 35  62:21 34  67:30 31  68:15 31  68:36 31 01:08:36
    3714 Võru                      N40            02:45 35  03:23 27  01:06 44  03:30 27  17:10 51  03:06 26  03:14 44  06:47 28  02:54 29  01:09 24  02:58 22  08:10 27  02:27 17  03:42 19  05:09 28  00:45 29  00:21 32
                                                  00:16     01:07    -00:08     00:36     11:09     00:52     01:20     02:12     00:58     00:03     00:38     02:36    -00:07     00:36     00:58     00:09     00:01   
32. Piret Kaasik              01:08:42 17:11:25   02:39 34  07:08 41  08:15 41  11:40 37  24:28 40  28:31 42  31:18 42  38:16 39  41:25 40  42:38 40  45:57 38  54:25 32  56:52 31  61:47 32  67:38 32  68:19 32  68:42 32 01:08:42
    1339 Ilves                     N45            02:39 34  04:29 42  01:07 46  03:25 24  12:48 44  04:03 37  02:47 34  06:58 30  03:09 42  01:13 26  03:19 31  08:28 28  02:27 17  04:55 43  05:51 41  00:41 23  00:23 41
                                                  00:10     02:13    -00:07     00:31     06:47     01:49     00:53     02:23     01:13     00:07     00:59     02:54    -00:07     01:49     01:40     00:05     00:03   
33. Ürjo Raitar               01:08:56 15:50:07   02:56 42  08:02 44  09:05 44  13:44 45  22:22 34  26:41 37  29:21 36  37:39 37  40:38 37  42:03 38  45:18 37  54:39 33  57:40 33  62:22 35  67:46 33  68:33 33  68:56 33 01:08:56
    1615 Tartu                     M21B           02:56 42  05:06 44  01:03 39  04:39 43  08:38 30  04:19 39  02:40 33  08:18 40  02:59 31  01:25 37  03:15 30  09:21 34  03:01 33  04:42 36  05:24 33  00:47 37  00:23 41
                                                  00:27     02:50    -00:11     01:45     02:37     02:05     00:46     03:43     01:03     00:19     00:55     03:47     00:27     01:36     01:13     00:11     00:03   
34. Tiina Oras                01:09:28 15:49:23   02:48 37  05:46 26  06:49 25  11:13 33  26:01 44  31:51 48  34:20 47  42:12 46  44:58 45  46:25 46  49:17 44  56:11 37  58:57 37  63:16 36  68:24 34  69:05 34  69:28 34 01:09:28
     140 Ilves                     N45            02:48 37  02:58 12  01:03 39  04:24 42  14:48 49  05:50 48  02:29 26  07:52 38  02:46 26  01:27 39  02:52 19  06:54 17  02:46 28  04:19 31  05:08 27  00:41 23  00:23 41
                                                  00:19     00:42    -00:11     01:30     08:47     03:36     00:35     03:17     00:50     00:21     00:32     01:20     00:12     01:13     00:57     00:05     00:03   
35. Kersti Jääger             01:10:16 18:24:39   02:19 22  06:51 38  07:37 37  17:51 52  25:17 43  28:06 40  30:45 41  36:49 33  39:08 32  40:15 32  46:34 40  58:13 40  60:11 39  64:10 38  69:10 36  69:58 35  70:16 35 01:10:16
   17272 TÜ                        N35            02:19 22  04:32 43  00:46  8  10:14 52  07:26 18  02:49 21  02:39 31  06:04 19  02:19 13  01:07 22  06:19 48  11:39 44  01:58  6  03:59 26  05:00 25  00:48 41  00:18 11
                                                 -00:10     02:16    -00:28     07:20     01:25     00:35     00:45     01:29     00:23     00:01     03:59     06:05    -00:36     00:53     00:49     00:12    -00:02   
36. Juhan Sedman              01:10:20 17:52:59   02:32 31  06:36 37  07:40 38  11:54 38  24:08 39  27:43 39  30:41 40  37:08 36  40:08 35  41:24 35  45:11 36  55:43 36  58:20 34  62:14 33  69:14 37  70:00 36  70:20 36 01:10:20
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           02:32 31  04:04 39  01:04 41  04:14 39  12:14 41  03:35 35  02:58 40  06:27 26  03:00 32  01:16 29  03:47 37  10:32 41  02:37 22  03:54 22  07:00 48  00:46 35  00:20 21
                                                  00:03     01:48    -00:10     01:20     06:13     01:21     01:04     01:52     01:04     00:10     01:27     04:58     00:03     00:48     02:49     00:10     00:00   
37. Karel Kuragin             01:10:28 17:32:46   02:58 43  06:59 40  07:54 40  11:18 34  17:57 22  22:46 25  25:34 24  34:21 26  38:26 28  39:57 31  44:22 32  54:16 31  58:46 36  63:57 37  69:30 38  70:10 38  70:28 37 01:10:28
   15707 Võru                      M16            02:58 43  04:01 38  00:55 23  03:24 21  06:39 10  04:49 43  02:48 36  08:47 42  04:05 49  01:31 43  04:25 43  09:54 37  04:30 45  05:11 48  05:33 35  00:40 20  00:18 11
                                                  00:29     01:45    -00:19     00:30     00:38     02:35     00:54     04:12     02:09     00:25     02:05     04:20     01:56     02:05     01:22     00:04    -00:02   
38. Ülo Needo                 01:10:34 18:10:29   02:25 26  06:25 35  07:23 34  12:05 39  26:25 45  29:38 43  32:08 43  39:01 40  42:09 41  43:01 41  46:28 39  55:38 35  59:28 38  64:10 38  69:03 35  70:08 37  70:34 38 01:10:34
    1404 Kobras                    M60            02:25 26  04:00 37  00:58 28  04:42 44  14:20 47  03:13 29  02:30 28  06:53 29  03:08 41  00:52  6  03:27 33  09:10 32  03:50 43  04:42 36  04:53 22  01:05 51  00:26 47
                                                 -00:04     01:44    -00:16     01:48     08:19     00:59     00:36     02:18     01:12    -00:14     01:07     03:36     01:16     01:36     00:42     00:29     00:06   
39. Hannes Kuslap             01:13:44 18:42:22   01:54  7  05:26 19  06:17 16  09:53 18  17:24 17  20:04 13  23:37 17  28:57 15  31:59 16  32:56 16  36:03 15  55:37 34  57:31 32  61:43 31  72:52 39  73:27 39  73:44 39 01:13:44
   23218 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    M21B           01:54  7  03:32 32  00:51 16  03:36 31  07:31 20  02:40 17  03:33 51  05:20 13  03:02 35  00:57 12  03:07 25  19:34 50  01:54  4  04:12 29  11:09 52  00:35  8  00:17  7
                                                 -00:35     01:16    -00:23     00:42     01:30     00:26     01:39     00:45     01:06    -00:09     00:47     14:00    -00:40     01:06     06:58    -00:01    -00:03   
40. Oleg Koshik               01:16:49 18:45:56   02:18 21  05:28 21  06:35 22  09:37 16  22:10 33  25:27 33  28:38 34  34:42 28  37:18 24  38:33 24  41:21 23  61:06 42  67:27 43  71:25 42  75:54 41  76:28 40  76:49 40 01:16:49
    7775 SRD                       M21B           02:18 21  03:10 17  01:07 46  03:02 15  12:33 42  03:17 31  03:11 43  06:04 19  02:36 22  01:15 28  02:48 17  19:45 51  06:21 50  03:58 25  04:29 14  00:34  7  00:21 32
                                                 -00:11     00:54    -00:07     00:08     06:32     01:03     01:17     01:29     00:40     00:09     00:28     14:11     03:47     00:52     00:18    -00:02     00:01   
40. Tarmo Põkka               01:16:49 17:27:04   02:32 31  06:08 28  07:10 28  10:45 30  23:31 38  26:24 36  29:56 38  39:36 43  44:27 44  46:03 44  50:07 45  60:35 41  63:46 40  68:23 40  75:38 40  76:29 41  76:49 40 01:16:49
   26388 Restor                    M21B           02:32 31  03:36 34  01:02 36  03:35 30  12:46 43  02:53 23  03:32 50  09:40 44  04:51 51  01:36 46  04:04 39  10:28 40  03:11 35  04:37 35  07:15 49  00:51 46  00:20 21
                                                  00:03     01:20    -00:12     00:41     06:45     00:39     01:38     05:05     02:55     00:30     01:44     04:54     00:37     01:31     03:04     00:15     00:00   
42. Kalev Õunsaar             01:17:23 18:07:20   01:57  9  05:14 14  06:31 20  10:17 23  24:42 41  27:24 38  29:45 37  42:05 45  45:07 46  46:04 45  50:39 46  62:25 43  65:24 41  70:09 41  75:56 42  76:56 42  77:23 42 01:17:23
   11216 Otepää                    M60            01:57  9  03:17 22  01:17 49  03:46 33  14:25 48  02:42 19  02:21 18  12:20 48  03:02 35  00:57 12  04:35 44  11:46 45  02:59 32  04:45 38  05:47 39  01:00 48  00:27 51
                                                 -00:32     01:01     00:03     00:52     08:24     00:28     00:27     07:45     01:06    -00:09     02:15     06:12     00:25     01:39     01:36     00:24     00:07   
43. Eveli Misnik              01:19:20 18:02:35   03:04 47  08:44 49  09:42 48  15:21 46  22:54 35  29:49 44  32:46 44  39:09 41  42:13 42  43:51 42  47:25 41  57:46 39  67:40 45  71:58 44  77:48 43  78:54 43  79:20 43 01:19:20
   25577 Võru vald                 N35            03:04 47  05:40 49  00:58 28  05:39 47  07:33 21  06:55 51  02:57 39  06:23 24  03:04 38  01:38 48  03:34 35  10:21 39  09:54 53  04:18 30  05:50 40  01:06 52  00:26 47
                                                  00:35     03:24    -00:16     02:45     01:32     04:41     01:03     01:48     01:08     00:32     01:14     04:47     07:20     01:12     01:39     00:30     00:06   
44. Tiiu Serv                 01:19:46 15:38:00   02:47 36  08:39 48  09:39 47  13:03 44  21:00 31  24:45 29  27:19 29  36:35 32  40:08 35  41:35 36  48:51 43  64:45 45  67:37 44  72:49 45  78:40 45  79:25 45  79:46 44 01:19:46
   11784 Põlva                     N45            02:47 36  05:52 51  01:00 32  03:24 21  07:57 25  03:45 36  02:34 29  09:16 43  03:33 45  01:27 39  07:16 52  15:54 47  02:52 31  05:12 49  05:51 41  00:45 29  00:21 32
                                                  00:18     03:36    -00:14     00:30     01:56     01:31     00:40     04:41     01:37     00:21     04:56     10:20     00:18     02:06     01:40     00:09     00:01   
45. Lota Plezere              01:19:49 18:24:25   03:10 48  10:21 51  11:09 51  15:58 47  33:39 52  38:08 52  40:56 52  47:32 48  50:32 48  51:38 47  55:02 47  64:02 44  66:46 42  71:45 43  78:34 44  79:23 44  79:49 45 01:19:49
   20843 Ilves                     N21A           03:10 48  07:11 53  00:48 11  04:49 46  17:41 52  04:29 42  02:48 36  06:36 27  03:00 32  01:06 20  03:24 32  09:00 31  02:44 27  04:59 44  06:49 46  00:49 43  00:26 47
                                                  00:41     04:55    -00:26     01:55     11:40     02:15     00:54     02:01     01:04     00:00     01:04     03:26     00:10     01:53     02:38     00:13     00:06   
46. Kristina Haug             01:21:33 16:29:18   02:48 37  08:25 46  09:27 46  12:42 42  26:33 46  30:44 45  34:05 45  50:13 51  53:39 51  54:37 51  57:34 50  68:31 47  71:19 47  75:12 47  80:28 46  81:13 46  81:33 46 01:21:33
    5043 Võru                      N18            02:48 37  05:37 48  01:02 36  03:15 20  13:51 46  04:11 38  03:21 48  16:08 51  03:26 43  00:58 14  02:57 20  10:57 43  02:48 30  03:53 21  05:16 30  00:45 29  00:20 21
                                                  00:19     03:21    -00:12     00:21     07:50     01:57     01:27     11:33     01:30    -00:08     00:37     05:23     00:14     00:47     01:05     00:09     00:00   
47. Katrin Piirimaa           01:23:20 15:33:32   05:23 52  08:33 47  09:21 45  16:39 49  25:14 42  28:24 41  30:36 39  48:41 49  51:47 49  53:45 49  56:45 49  69:16 48  72:41 48  77:31 48  82:24 47  83:04 47  83:20 47 01:23:20
   24727 Kobras                    N18            05:23 52  03:10 17  00:48 11  07:18 50  08:35 29  03:10 27  02:12 15  18:05 53  03:06 40  01:58 50  03:00 23  12:31 46  03:25 36  04:50 40  04:53 22  00:40 20  00:16  3
                                                  02:54     00:54    -00:26     04:24     02:34     00:56     00:18     13:30     01:10     00:52     00:40     06:57     00:51     01:44     00:42     00:04    -00:04   
48. Kristine Tamm             01:24:03 16:30:37   03:03 45  06:57 39  07:42 39  10:36 26  19:08 26  21:26 20  27:03 28  34:31 27  37:19 25  38:35 25  44:58 34  66:22 46  68:59 46  73:48 46  83:10 48  83:45 48  84:03 48 01:24:03
   21292 Põlva                     N35            03:03 45  03:54 36  00:45  6  02:54  9  08:32 28  02:18  9  05:37 53  07:28 34  02:48 27  01:16 29  06:23 49  21:24 52  02:37 22  04:49 39  09:22 50  00:35  8  00:18 11
                                                  00:34     01:38    -00:29     00:00     02:31     00:04     03:43     02:53     00:52     00:10     04:03     15:50     00:03     01:43     05:11    -00:01    -00:02   
49. Anete Saar                01:26:44 16:31:15   02:20 23  05:31 23  06:21 17  09:47 17  18:41 25  21:10 19  24:29 23  37:48 38  40:48 38  41:52 37  45:06 35  73:57 52  76:19 50  81:28 50  85:46 49  86:24 49  86:44 49 01:26:44
   17668 Kobras                    N18            02:20 23  03:11 19  00:50 14  03:26 25  08:54 31  02:29 13  03:19 46  13:19 50  03:00 32  01:04 19  03:14 29  28:51 53  02:22 13  05:09 47  04:18 11  00:38 18  00:20 21
                                                 -00:09     00:55    -00:24     00:32     02:53     00:15     01:25     08:44     01:04    -00:02     00:54     23:17    -00:12     02:03     00:07     00:02     00:00   
50. Kaarel Tiganik            01:28:31 15:54:26   06:30 53  12:03 53  13:22 53  17:42 51  28:23 49  35:10 50  38:30 50  46:04 47  49:53 47  52:03 48  56:23 48  72:49 50  76:29 51  81:42 51  87:18 50  88:05 50  88:31 50 01:28:31
    7638 Kobras                    M60            06:30 53  05:33 47  01:19 50  04:20 40  10:41 36  06:47 50  03:20 47  07:34 35  03:49 48  02:10 51  04:20 40  16:26 48  03:40 40  05:13 50  05:36 36  00:47 37  00:26 47
                                                  04:01     03:17     00:05     01:26     04:40     04:33     01:26     02:59     01:53     01:04     02:00     10:52     01:06     02:07     01:25     00:11     00:06   
51. Kalev Bogdanov            01:29:51 15:29:45   03:03 45  08:16 45  10:02 49  17:29 50  26:48 47  31:46 47  35:11 49  52:37 52  56:03 52  57:52 52  62:45 52  72:54 51  76:35 52  82:11 52  88:33 51  89:23 51  89:51 51 01:29:51
    3772 PV SKK                    M60            03:03 45  05:13 45  01:46 51  07:27 51  09:19 35  04:58 44  03:25 49  17:26 52  03:26 43  01:49 49  04:53 46  10:09 38  03:41 41  05:36 51  06:22 45  00:50 44  00:28 52
                                                  00:34     02:57     00:32     04:33     03:18     02:44     01:31     12:51     01:30     00:43     02:33     04:35     01:07     02:30     02:11     00:14     00:08   
52. Riho Laanoja              01:32:07 15:41:30   04:14 50  09:43 50  10:39 50  16:18 48  31:10 51  35:31 51  38:34 51  49:17 50  53:04 50  54:30 50  60:16 51  71:09 49  74:34 49  79:28 49  91:01 52  91:48 52  92:07 52 01:32:07
   16220 Põlva Politsei            M50            04:14 50  05:29 46  00:56 25  05:39 47  14:52 50  04:21 40  03:03 42  10:43 46  03:47 46  01:26 38  05:46 47  10:53 42  03:25 36  04:54 42  11:33 53  00:47 37  00:19 16
                                                  01:45     03:13    -00:18     02:45     08:51     02:07     01:09     06:08     01:51     00:20     03:26     05:19     00:51     01:48     07:22     00:11    -00:01   
53. Tarmo Haljak              01:51:30 17:37:21   04:38 51  11:29 52  13:16 52  23:32 53  36:51 53  42:13 53  46:32 53  57:33 53  62:42 53  64:53 53  71:55 53  88:23 53  92:49 53  99:39 53 109:29 53 111:02 53 111:30 53 01:51:30
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M55            04:38 51  06:51 52  01:47 52  10:16 53  13:19 45  05:22 46  04:19 52  11:01 47  05:09 53  02:11 52  07:02 51  16:28 49  04:26 44  06:50 52  09:50 51  01:33 53  00:28 52
                                                  02:09     04:35     00:33     07:22     07:18     03:08     02:25     06:26     03:13     01:05     04:42     10:54     01:52     03:44     05:39     00:57     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:41     02:11     00:35     02:26     05:20     01:54     01:38     04:15     01:51     00:40     01:59     05:32     01:48     02:52     03:19     00:30     00:15   00:38:46

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 43)   2.( 44)   3.( 46)   4.( 47)   5.( 48)   6.( 50)   7.( 40)   8.( 35)   9.( 32)  10.( 52)  11.( 51)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Luha                 00:40:12 18:36:33   05:27  5  09:19  3  11:41  1  13:49  1  15:26  1  20:45  1  23:41  1  28:31  1  32:40  1  33:42  1  36:36  1  39:48  1  40:12  1 00:40:12
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            M65            05:27  5  03:52  4  02:22  1  02:08  1  01:37  4  05:19  3  02:56  8  04:50  4  04:09  8  01:02  9  02:54  6  03:12  8  00:24 13
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Anita Laanejõe            00:40:36 18:17:23   05:13  3  09:48  7  12:13  2  15:04  2  16:19  2  21:55  3  24:36  3  30:03  2  34:39  3  35:31  3  37:54  2  40:17  2  40:36  2 00:40:36
   18504 Võru                      N16            05:13  3  04:35 10  02:25  2  02:51 12  01:15  1  05:36  6  02:41  4  05:27  9  04:36 12  00:52  2  02:23  1  02:23  1  00:19  2
                                                 -00:14     00:43     00:03     00:43    -00:22     00:17    -00:15     00:37     00:27    -00:10    -00:31    -00:49    -00:05   
 3. Antti Nöps                00:41:37 18:10:51   05:57  8  09:04  1  12:27  3  15:57  6  17:33  3  21:54  2  24:32  2  30:23  3  33:52  2  34:30  2  38:43  3  41:15  3  41:37  3 00:41:37
    4902 TÖÖRIISTAKESKUS           VIPT           05:57  8  03:07  1  03:23 12  03:30 19  01:36  3  04:21  1  02:38  3  05:51 17  03:29  2  00:38  1  04:13 24  02:32  3  00:22  7
                                                  00:30    -00:45     01:01     01:22    -00:01    -00:58    -00:18     01:01    -00:40    -00:24     01:19    -00:40    -00:02   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:42:44 17:41:17   05:16  4  09:36  4  13:22  7  15:33  4  18:28  6  23:53  6  27:02  6  32:08  6  35:53  5  36:48  5  39:44  5  42:24  4  42:44  4 00:42:44
    3685 Võru                      M65            05:16  4  04:20  7  03:46 21  02:11  3  02:55 21  05:25  5  03:09 12  05:06  7  03:45  3  00:55  5  02:56  8  02:40  4  00:20  4
                                                 -00:11     00:28     01:24     00:03     01:18     00:06     00:13     00:16    -00:24    -00:07     00:02    -00:32    -00:04   
 5. Anu Iher                  00:42:53 18:49:04   05:34  6  09:13  2  12:54  6  15:13  3  17:40  4  23:25  4  26:07  4  31:05  4  35:43  4  36:45  4  39:34  4  42:29  5  42:53  5 00:42:53
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           05:34  6  03:39  2  03:41 19  02:19  6  02:27 18  05:45  7  02:42  5  04:58  5  04:38 13  01:02  9  02:49  4  02:55  6  00:24 13
                                                  00:07    -00:13     01:19     00:11     00:50     00:26    -00:14     00:08     00:29     00:00    -00:05    -00:17     00:00   
 6. Lembit Nöps               00:43:19 16:02:13   06:04 10  10:21  8  13:45  8  15:54  5  18:07  5  23:29  5  26:16  5  31:15  5  36:21  6  37:17  6  40:03  6  42:56  6  43:19  6 00:43:19
    1100 Ilves                     M65            06:04 10  04:17  6  03:24 13  02:09  2  02:13 10  05:22  4  02:47  7  04:59  6  05:06 16  00:56  7  02:46  3  02:53  5  00:23 12
                                                  00:37     00:25     01:02     00:01     00:36     00:03    -00:09     00:09     00:57    -00:06    -00:08    -00:19    -00:01   
 7. Anne Arold                00:46:47 16:46:21   06:20 11  11:59 13  14:46 10  17:04  7  19:18  7  24:29  7  27:35  7  32:16  7  37:31  7  38:24  7  41:17  7  46:26  7  46:47  7 00:46:47
    3235 Ilves                     N60            06:20 11  05:39 15  02:47  5  02:18  5  02:14 11  05:11  2  03:06  9  04:41  3  05:15 18  00:53  3  02:53  5  05:09 26  00:21  5
                                                  00:53     01:47     00:25     00:10     00:37    -00:08     00:10    -00:09     01:06    -00:09    -00:01     01:57    -00:03   
 8. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:47:26 17:53:49   05:58  9  09:44  5  12:31  5  20:00 15  21:48 12  29:16 10  31:58  9  36:36  8  40:24  8  41:18  8  44:35  8  47:04  8  47:26  8 00:47:26
   11925 Tartu                     VIPT           05:58  9  03:46  3  02:47  5  07:29 26  01:48  6  07:28 16  02:42  5  04:38  1  03:48  4  00:54  4  03:17 12  02:29  2  00:22  7
                                                  00:31    -00:06     00:25     05:21     00:11     02:09    -00:14    -00:12    -00:21    -00:08     00:23    -00:43    -00:02   
 9. Riina Laanjõe             00:52:05 15:16:58   05:53  7  11:35 10  15:58 16  18:12  8  21:09 10  27:20  8  31:12  8  37:47  9  43:06  9  44:36  9  48:03  9  51:37  9  52:05  9 00:52:05
    2335 Kobras                    VIPT           05:53  7  05:42 16  04:23 25  02:14  4  02:57 22  06:11  9  03:52 19  06:35 18  05:19 20  01:30 22  03:27 17  03:34 13  00:28 22
                                                  00:26     01:50     02:01     00:06     01:20     00:52     00:56     01:45     01:10     00:28     00:33     00:22     00:04   
10. Väino Kivioja             00:52:31 17:27:20   09:29 29  13:28 24  16:42 18  20:31 17  22:01 13  28:49  9  32:51 10  40:33 11  44:37 11  46:27 12  48:53 10  52:09 10  52:31 10 00:52:31
    8997 Ruusa                     M65            09:29 29  03:59  5  03:14  9  03:49 22  01:30  2  06:48 12  04:02 23  07:42 23  04:04  6  01:50 25  02:26  2  03:16 12  00:22  7
                                                  04:02     00:07     00:52     01:41    -00:07     01:29     01:06     02:52    -00:05     00:48    -00:28     00:04    -00:02   
11. Riina Kivikas             00:52:41 15:11:44   07:21 22  13:16 22  16:42 18  20:17 16  23:38 20  30:06 13  33:32 11  39:21 10  44:54 13  46:02 11  49:02 11  52:17 11  52:41 11 00:52:41
     707 Ilves                     N65            07:21 22  05:55 20  03:26 14  03:35 20  03:21 26  06:28 10  03:26 14  05:49 16  05:33 21  01:08 11  03:00 10  03:15 10  00:24 13
                                                  01:54     02:03     01:04     01:27     01:44     01:09     00:30     00:59     01:24     00:06     00:06     00:03     00:00   
12. Endel Remmet              00:54:50 15:09:22   07:08 17  11:32  9  14:43  9  21:55 23  26:45 25  32:43 19  35:50 19  41:25 15  47:02 14  48:15 14  51:13 13  54:23 12  54:50 12 00:54:50
     706 Kape                      M70            07:08 17  04:24  9  03:11  8  07:12 25  04:50 29  05:58  8  03:07 11  05:35 11  05:37 24  01:13 13  02:58  9  03:10  7  00:27 20
                                                  01:41     00:32     00:49     05:04     03:13     00:39     00:11     00:45     01:28     00:11     00:04    -00:02     00:03   
13. Tiiu Kaasik               00:54:56 17:10:34   06:49 15  11:45 11  15:06 12  18:20  9  21:05  9  31:43 17  34:49 14  40:36 12  44:44 12  47:59 13  50:54 12  54:35 13  54:56 13 00:54:56
     102 Ilves                     N65            06:49 15  04:56 13  03:21 11  03:14 16  02:45 20  10:38 26  03:06  9  05:47 15  04:08  7  03:15 28  02:55  7  03:41 16  00:21  5
                                                  01:22     01:04     00:59     01:06     01:08     05:19     00:10     00:57    -00:01     02:13     00:01     00:29    -00:03   
14. Geteli Hanni              00:57:03 15:59:40   04:59  1  12:25 16  15:00 11  18:22 10  20:44  8  36:33 25  39:02 22  43:41 20  48:20 18  49:18 16  52:41 14  56:45 14  57:03 14 00:57:03
   25168 Kobras                    N16            04:59  1  07:26 26  02:35  3  03:22 17  02:22 14  15:49 28  02:29  2  04:39  2  04:39 14  00:58  8  03:23 15  04:04 20  00:18  1
                                                 -00:28     03:34     00:13     01:14     00:45     10:30    -00:27    -00:11     00:30    -00:04     00:29     00:52    -00:06   
15. Leili Prans               00:57:27 17:13:20   08:23 25  12:43 18  23:35 29  26:10 27  28:03 27  35:25 24  39:13 23  44:53 21  49:24 22  50:35 20  53:48 18  57:01 15  57:27 15 00:57:27
    4910 Ilves                     N65            08:23 25  04:20  7  10:52 29  02:35  7  01:53  7  07:22 15  03:48 17  05:40 13  04:31 10  01:11 12  03:13 11  03:13  9  00:26 17
                                                  02:56     00:28     08:30     00:27     00:16     02:03     00:52     00:50     00:22     00:09     00:19     00:01     00:02   
16. Heiki Rammul              00:57:35 18:18:06   06:51 16  12:57 19  16:00 17  21:09 19  23:08 18  29:54 11  33:32 11  42:48 19  48:23 19  49:50 18  53:21 16  57:01 15  57:35 16 00:57:35
    1072 Ilves                     M65            06:51 16  06:06 24  03:03  7  05:09 23  01:59  8  06:46 11  03:38 15  09:16 28  05:35 23  01:27 21  03:31 19  03:40 15  00:34 26
                                                  01:24     02:14     00:41     03:01     00:22     01:27     00:42     04:26     01:26     00:25     00:37     00:28     00:10   
17. Kaupo Ojavee              00:58:13 15:10:01   04:59  1  09:46  6  12:29  4  21:25 21  23:05 17  37:34 26  40:00 24  45:18 22  49:14 21  50:33 19  53:57 19  57:51 17  58:13 17 00:58:13
     926 Valgamaa                  VIPT           04:59  1  04:47 12  02:43  4  08:56 28  01:40  5  14:29 27  02:26  1  05:18  8  03:56  5  01:19 18  03:24 16  03:54 18  00:22  7
                                                 -00:28     00:55     00:21     06:48     00:03     09:10    -00:30     00:28    -00:13     00:17     00:30     00:42    -00:02   
18. Maret Vaher               00:58:43 18:03:40   08:04 24  14:23 25  17:57 23  20:43 18  23:03 16  29:58 12  33:55 13  41:14 14  47:44 16  49:33 17  53:16 15  58:05 18  58:43 18 00:58:43
    1065 Kobras                    VIPT           08:04 24  06:19 25  03:34 17  02:46  9  02:20 13  06:55 14  03:57 21  07:19 21  06:30 27  01:49 24  03:43 20  04:49 24  00:38 27
                                                  02:37     02:27     01:12     00:38     00:43     01:36     01:01     02:29     02:21     00:47     00:49     01:37     00:14   
19. Heiki Hanni               00:58:54 15:52:39   06:22 12  12:20 15  16:52 21  19:44 13  22:53 15  31:39 16  35:22 18  40:52 13  44:06 10  45:20 10  53:23 17  58:35 19  58:54 19 00:58:54
   25770 Põlva                     VIPT           06:22 12  05:58 21  04:32 26  02:52 14  03:09 25  08:46 20  03:43 16  05:30 10  03:14  1  01:14 15  08:03 29  05:12 27  00:19  2
                                                  00:55     02:06     02:10     00:44     01:32     03:27     00:47     00:40    -00:55     00:12     05:09     02:00    -00:05   
20. Aino Koser                00:59:01 17:22:42   06:24 13  12:12 14  15:53 15  21:12 20  23:37 19  33:25 21  37:13 20  45:33 23  50:47 24  52:01 23  55:21 23  58:36 20  59:01 20 00:59:01
    3910 Ilves                     N55            06:24 13  05:48 18  03:41 19  05:19 24  02:25 17  09:48 23  03:48 17  08:20 26  05:14 17  01:14 15  03:20 14  03:15 10  00:25 16
                                                  00:57     01:56     01:19     03:11     00:48     04:29     00:52     03:30     01:05     00:12     00:26     00:03     00:01   
21. Kaie Kivila               00:59:12 17:17:40   07:33 23  13:22 23  16:51 20  19:31 12  21:42 11  31:11 15  35:10 17  42:13 17  47:47 17  49:04 15  54:28 20  58:46 21  59:12 21 00:59:12
    2737 Ilves                     N65            07:33 23  05:49 19  03:29 16  02:40  8  02:11  9  09:29 21  03:59 22  07:03 20  05:34 22  01:17 17  05:24 25  04:18 21  00:26 17
                                                  02:06     01:57     01:07     00:32     00:34     04:10     01:03     02:13     01:25     00:15     02:30     01:06     00:02   
22. Svetlana Omelkova         00:59:37 18:35:20   07:19 21  13:03 20  16:56 22  19:46 14  24:18 21  31:46 18  35:04 16  41:46 16  47:02 14  51:07 22  54:35 21  59:11 22  59:37 22 00:59:37
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           07:19 21  05:44 17  03:53 23  02:50 11  04:32 28  07:28 16  03:18 13  06:42 19  05:16 19  04:05 29  03:28 18  04:36 23  00:26 17
                                                  01:52     01:52     01:31     00:42     02:55     02:09     00:22     01:52     01:07     03:03     00:34     01:24     00:02   
23. Mare Leis                 01:00:03 16:55:20   06:43 14  15:17 27  18:51 24  21:42 22  24:39 22  34:25 22  38:18 21  46:00 24  50:33 23  52:31 24  55:50 24  59:34 23  60:03 23 01:00:03
    5012 Ilves                     N65            06:43 14  08:34 27  03:34 17  02:51 12  02:57 22  09:46 22  03:53 20  07:42 23  04:33 11  01:58 27  03:19 13  03:44 17  00:29 24
                                                  01:16     04:42     01:12     00:43     01:20     04:27     00:57     02:52     00:24     00:56     00:25     00:32     00:05   
24. Uve Nummert               01:00:56 18:04:20   07:14 20  12:30 17  15:49 14  18:48 11  22:34 14  30:10 14  34:49 14  42:25 18  49:04 20  50:58 21  55:02 22  60:14 24  60:56 24 01:00:56
    1104 Kape                      VIPT           07:14 20  05:16 14  03:19 10  02:59 15  03:46 27  07:36 18  04:39 25  07:36 22  06:39 28  01:54 26  04:04 23  05:12 27  00:42 29
                                                  01:47     01:24     00:57     00:51     02:09     02:17     01:43     02:46     02:30     00:52     01:10     02:00     00:18   
25. Ats Virumäe               01:04:54 17:34:09   09:18 28  18:04 28  21:55 27  24:44 26  27:07 26  35:15 23  40:36 25  48:45 25  54:53 26  56:18 27  60:02 25  64:27 25  64:54 25 01:04:54
    3803 Võru                      M70            09:18 28  08:46 28  03:51 22  02:49 10  02:23 16  08:08 19  05:21 26  08:09 25  06:08 25  01:25 20  03:44 21  04:25 22  00:27 20
                                                  03:51     04:54     01:29     00:41     00:46     02:49     02:25     03:19     01:59     00:23     00:50     01:13     00:03   
26. Aili Laanjõe              01:06:55 15:15:19   07:09 18  11:50 12  15:17 13  23:44 25  25:59 24  32:48 20  43:43 26  49:24 26  54:17 25  55:30 25  62:50 26  66:27 26  66:55 26 01:06:55
    1989 Kobras                    N60            07:09 18  04:41 11  03:27 15  08:27 27  02:15 12  06:49 13  10:55 29  05:41 14  04:53 15  01:13 13  07:20 27  03:37 14  00:28 22
                                                  01:42     00:49     01:05     06:19     00:38     01:30     07:59     00:51     00:44     00:11     04:26     00:25     00:04   
27. Epp Metsaluik             01:08:18 15:55:17   07:10 19  13:11 21  19:20 25  22:43 24  25:05 23  41:18 28  45:34 28  51:10 27  55:22 27  56:17 26  63:56 27  67:56 27  68:18 27 01:08:18
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           07:10 19  06:01 23  06:09 28  03:23 18  02:22 14  16:13 29  04:16 24  05:36 12  04:12  9  00:55  5  07:39 28  04:00 19  00:22  7
                                                  01:43     02:09     03:47     01:15     00:45     10:54     01:20     00:46     00:03    -00:07     04:45     00:48    -00:02   
28. Maie Abram                01:12:11 17:12:17   08:26 26  18:18 29  22:31 28  26:18 28  29:20 28  39:31 27  45:19 27  53:49 28  60:17 28  61:38 28  65:41 28  71:32 28  72:11 28 01:12:11
     146 Ilves                     N65            08:26 26  09:52 29  04:13 24  03:47 21  03:02 24  10:11 24  05:48 28  08:30 27  06:28 26  01:21 19  04:03 22  05:51 29  00:39 28
                                                  02:59     06:00     01:51     01:39     01:25     04:52     02:52     03:40     02:19     00:19     01:09     02:39     00:15   
29. Ilona Vanaveski           01:21:54 17:24:35   08:39 27  14:39 26  20:06 26  33:54 29  36:37 29  46:57 29  52:21 29  61:46 29  69:11 29  70:45 29  76:13 29  81:21 29  81:54 29 01:21:54
    2734 Ilves                     N65            08:39 27  06:00 22  05:27 27  13:48 29  02:43 19  10:20 25  05:24 27  09:25 29  07:25 29  01:34 23  05:28 26  05:08 25  00:33 25
                                                  03:12     02:08     03:05     11:40     01:06     05:01     02:28     04:35     03:16     00:32     02:34     01:56     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       04:59     03:07     02:22     02:08     01:15     04:21     02:26     04:38     03:14     00:38     02:23     02:23     00:18   00:34:12

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14,N70): 12 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 39)   3.( 31)   4.( 35)   5.( 38)   6.( 42)   7.( 37)   8.( 41)   9.( 36)  10.( 33)  11.( 32)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:25:15 16:57:16   01:31  2  02:49  2  05:11  1  08:12  1  09:52  1  12:57  1  15:23  1  17:51  1  20:07  1  20:58  1  22:38  1  24:58  1  25:15  1 00:25:15
    9170 Kobras                    M14            01:31  2  01:18  2  02:22  1  03:01  1  01:40  1  03:05  1  02:26  2  02:28  2  02:16  1  00:51  1  01:40  1  02:20  1  00:17  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:28:12 17:23:58   01:30  1  02:46  1  05:30  2  08:46  2  11:30  2  15:02  2  17:12  2  19:37  2  22:31  2  23:29  2  25:14  2  27:56  2  28:12  2 00:28:12
    4991 Kobras                    M14            01:30  1  01:16  1  02:44  3  03:16  2  02:44  5  03:32  2  02:10  1  02:25  1  02:54  3  00:58  2  01:45  2  02:42  2  00:16  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:02     00:22     00:15     01:04     00:27    -00:16    -00:03     00:38     00:07     00:05     00:22    -00:01   
 3. Kätlin Veber              00:34:02 18:16:40   01:55  6  03:27  7  06:37  4  10:46  4  13:51  5  18:16  5  21:08  5  24:04  4  26:48  4  28:03  3  30:25  3  33:42  3  34:02  3 00:34:02
   12681 PRIA                      VIPL           01:55  6  01:32  8  03:10  4  04:09  5  03:05 10  04:25  6  02:52  4  02:56  4  02:44  2  01:15  6  02:22  7  03:17  6  00:20  5
                                                  00:24     00:14     00:48     01:08     01:25     01:20     00:26     00:28     00:28     00:24     00:42     00:57     00:03   
 4. Aivar Piirisild           00:34:58 15:15:06   01:55  6  03:27  7  06:57  8  11:10  7  13:19  4  17:48  4  20:27  3  23:26  3  26:43  3  28:17  4  30:46  4  34:32  4  34:58  4 00:34:58
   21227 Johannese kool Rosmal     VIPL           01:55  6  01:32  8  03:30  7  04:13  6  02:09  3  04:29  7  02:39  3  02:59  5  03:17  5  01:34 21  02:29  8  03:46 11  00:26 21
                                                  00:24     00:14     01:08     01:12     00:29     01:24     00:13     00:31     01:01     00:43     00:49     01:26     00:09   
 5. Harriet Koppel            00:35:25 17:16:14   02:32 14  03:54 10  06:36  3  10:43  3  14:25  6  18:36  6  21:31  6  25:45  6  28:42  5  29:43  5  31:52  5  35:10  5  35:25  5 00:35:25
   20228 Katoliku                  N14            02:32 14  01:22  5  02:42  2  04:07  4  03:42 19  04:11  4  02:55  5  04:14 16  02:57  4  01:01  3  02:09  3  03:18  7  00:15  1
                                                  01:01     00:04     00:20     01:06     02:02     01:06     00:29     01:46     00:41     00:10     00:29     00:58    -00:02   
 6. Helina Kolsar             00:36:05 15:15:21   01:47  4  03:25  6  06:56  7  10:51  5  12:58  3  17:10  3  20:39  4  25:02  5  28:46  6  30:12  6  32:32  6  35:46  6  36:05  6 00:36:05
   19535 Põlva                     VIPL           01:47  4  01:38 11  03:31  8  03:55  3  02:07  2  04:12  5  03:29 10  04:23 17  03:44 10  01:26 13  02:20  5  03:14  5  00:19  4
                                                  00:16     00:20     01:09     00:54     00:27     01:07     01:03     01:55     01:28     00:35     00:40     00:54     00:02   
 7. Mattias Maidla            00:38:56 16:23:28   01:38  3  03:16  4  07:19  9  12:32  9  15:19  8  20:59  8  23:56  8  27:12  7  30:49  7  32:14  7  34:52  7  38:32  7  38:56  7 00:38:56
   17356 Kobras                    M14            01:38  3  01:38 11  04:03 15  05:13 14  02:47  6  05:40 19  02:57  6  03:16  6  03:37  7  01:25 12  02:38 12  03:40 10  00:24 14
                                                  00:07     00:20     01:41     02:12     01:07     02:35     00:31     00:48     01:21     00:34     00:58     01:20     00:07   
 8. Kuldar Leis               00:39:14 16:00:39   01:50  5  03:10  3  06:37  4  10:52  6  14:52  7  19:21  7  23:33  7  28:39  8  32:06  8  33:37  8  35:51  8  38:52  8  39:14  8 00:39:14
   15805 Põlva                     VIPL           01:50  5  01:20  3  03:27  5  04:15  8  04:00 22  04:29  7  04:12 18  05:06 21  03:27  6  01:31 19  02:14  4  03:01  3  00:22 10
                                                  00:19     00:02     01:05     01:14     02:20     01:24     01:46     02:38     01:11     00:40     00:34     00:41     00:05   
 9. Rudolf Mürk               00:40:53 17:49:30   03:40 24  05:51 24  09:44 19  14:38 17  17:16 15  22:19 11  25:24  9  28:42  9  32:21  9  33:58  9  36:33  9  40:29  9  40:53  9 00:40:53
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:40 24  02:11 25  03:53 12  04:54 11  02:38  4  05:03 10  03:05  7  03:18  7  03:39  8  01:37 26  02:35 11  03:56 13  00:24 14
                                                  02:09     00:53     01:31     01:53     00:58     01:58     00:39     00:50     01:23     00:46     00:55     01:36     00:07   
10. Daniel Sibul              00:42:40 18:27:32   02:43 17  04:17 15  08:31 16  13:22 10  16:26  9  22:07 10  25:28 10  28:50 10  32:31 10  34:01 10  37:53 10  42:17 10  42:40 10 00:42:40
   18041 Kobras                    M14            02:43 17  01:34 10  04:14 19  04:51 10  03:04  9  05:41 20  03:21  9  03:22  8  03:41  9  01:30 17  03:52 30  04:24 19  00:23 11
                                                  01:12     00:16     01:52     01:50     01:24     02:36     00:55     00:54     01:25     00:39     02:12     02:04     00:06   
11. Mihhail Taivere           00:44:09 17:12:41   02:17 11  03:55 11  08:11 13  14:24 16  18:06 16  23:23 16  27:14 13  30:39 12  34:26 11  36:00 11  39:48 11  43:45 11  44:09 11 00:44:09
    1677 Kape                      M75            02:17 11  01:38 11  04:16 20  06:13 19  03:42 19  05:17 13  03:51 17  03:25  9  03:47 12  01:34 21  03:48 28  03:57 14  00:24 14
                                                  00:46     00:20     01:54     03:12     02:02     02:12     01:25     00:57     01:31     00:43     02:08     01:37     00:07   
12. Maigi Mäela               00:44:16 16:50:25   04:23 28  05:44 23  09:21 18  13:34 12  16:58 11  21:55  9  28:28 15  33:01 15  36:46 12  37:51 12  40:23 12  43:53 12  44:16 12 00:44:16
   25939 Põlva                     VIPL           04:23 28  01:21  4  03:37  9  04:13  6  03:24 17  04:57  9  06:33 29  04:33 19  03:45 11  01:05  4  02:32 10  03:30  8  00:23 11
                                                  02:52     00:03     01:15     01:12     01:44     01:52     04:07     02:05     01:29     00:14     00:52     01:10     00:06   
13. Richard Luhtaru           00:44:56 18:40:10   01:55  6  03:23  5  06:52  6  12:16  8  20:10 19  25:38 18  28:56 16  32:24 14  37:30 13  38:48 13  41:29 13  44:36 13  44:56 13 00:44:56
   23225 Tartu                     VIPL           01:55  6  01:28  7  03:29  6  05:24 15  07:54 33  05:28 15  03:18  8  03:28 10  05:06 17  01:18  7  02:41 13  03:07  4  00:20  5
                                                  00:24     00:10     01:07     02:23     06:14     02:23     00:52     01:00     02:50     00:27     01:01     00:47     00:03   
14. Birgit Pokk               00:45:40 15:13:42   02:44 18  04:07 13  07:56 11  15:39 20  19:07 18  23:06 15  26:53 11  29:46 11  38:15 14  39:22 14  41:43 14  45:19 14  45:40 14 00:45:40
   25764 Põlva                     VIPL           02:44 18  01:23  6  03:49 11  07:43 32  03:28 18  03:59  3  03:47 16  02:53  3  08:29 31  01:07  5  02:21  6  03:36  9  00:21  8
                                                  01:13     00:05     01:27     04:42     01:48     00:54     01:21     00:25     06:13     00:16     00:41     01:16     00:04   
15. Liina Raidla              00:48:48 16:33:35   02:22 12  04:03 12  08:00 12  14:16 15  17:14 14  22:42 14  27:27 14  31:26 13  40:08 15  41:30 15  44:23 15  48:24 15  48:48 15 00:48:48
   25688 Põlva                     VIPL           02:22 12  01:41 16  03:57 13  06:16 23  02:58  7  05:28 15  04:45 22  03:59 13  08:42 33  01:22 11  02:53 16  04:01 16  00:24 14
                                                  00:51     00:23     01:35     03:15     01:18     02:23     02:19     01:31     06:26     00:31     01:13     01:41     00:07   
16. Emily Vinne               00:49:48 15:41:18   04:41 31  06:27 26  11:04 23  17:18 21  21:44 24  27:48 24  31:31 21  35:32 18  40:15 16  41:55 17  44:38 16  49:28 16  49:48 16 00:49:48
   15058 Põlva Spordikool          N14            04:41 31  01:46 19  04:37 22  06:14 21  04:26 27  06:04 24  03:43 14  04:01 14  04:43 15  01:40 27  02:43 14  04:50 21  00:20  5
                                                  03:10     00:28     02:15     03:13     02:46     02:59     01:17     01:33     02:27     00:49     01:03     02:30     00:03   
17. Liina Vagula              00:49:52 15:18:28   02:03  9  03:44  9  07:55 10  13:31 11  16:53 10  22:23 12  30:03 18  33:39 16  41:08 19  42:29 18  45:23 18  49:28 16  49:52 17 00:49:52
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      VIPL           02:03  9  01:41 16  04:11 18  05:36 17  03:22 15  05:30 17  07:40 32  03:36 11  07:29 27  01:21 10  02:54 17  04:05 17  00:24 14
                                                  00:32     00:23     01:49     02:35     01:42     02:25     05:14     01:08     05:13     00:30     01:14     01:45     00:07   
18. Katrin Vinne              00:49:54 15:41:18   04:47 32  06:33 27  11:07 24  17:20 22  21:40 23  27:47 23  31:32 22  35:36 19  40:18 17  41:51 16  44:39 17  49:30 18  49:54 18 00:49:54
   15060 Põlva                     VIPL           04:47 32  01:46 19  04:34 21  06:13 19  04:20 26  06:07 25  03:45 15  04:04 15  04:42 14  01:33 20  02:48 15  04:51 22  00:24 14
                                                  03:16     00:28     02:12     03:12     02:40     03:02     01:19     01:36     02:26     00:42     01:08     02:31     00:07   
19. Karen Saadik              00:50:23 15:18:24   02:12 10  04:07 13  08:17 14  13:51 13  16:58 11  22:30 13  30:04 19  34:00 17  41:06 18  42:41 19  45:48 19  49:57 19  50:23 19 00:50:23
   25944 Põlva                     VIPL           02:12 10  01:55 22  04:10 17  05:34 16  03:07 11  05:32 18  07:34 31  03:56 12  07:06 25  01:35 23  03:07 25  04:09 18  00:26 21
                                                  00:41     00:37     01:48     02:33     01:27     02:27     05:08     01:28     04:50     00:44     01:27     01:49     00:09   
20. Oliver Tennisberg         00:51:43 16:09:56   02:35 16  04:54 19  08:36 17  15:22 19  20:24 20  26:09 20  33:38 24  38:10 21  43:11 21  44:29 20  47:30 20  51:22 20  51:43 20 00:51:43
   13688 MHG                       M14            02:35 16  02:19 27  03:42 10  06:46 25  05:02 31  05:45 21  07:29 30  04:32 18  05:01 16  01:18  7  03:01 21  03:52 12  00:21  8
                                                  01:04     01:01     01:20     03:45     03:22     02:40     05:03     02:04     02:45     00:27     01:21     01:32     00:04   
21. Martin Tõrra              00:53:19 17:04:14   02:23 13  04:32 17  08:29 15  14:05 14  17:04 13  26:01 19  33:47 25  39:24 23  44:39 22  45:59 22  48:54 22  52:54 21  53:19 21 00:53:19
     718 Kobras                    M75            02:23 13  02:09 23  03:57 13  05:36 17  02:59  8  08:57 34  07:46 33  05:37 27  05:15 19  01:20  9  02:55 18  04:00 15  00:25 20
                                                  00:52     00:51     01:35     02:35     01:19     05:52     05:20     03:09     02:59     00:29     01:15     01:40     00:08   
22. Ellen Tohvri              00:54:18 17:51:59   02:52 21  05:04 20  10:06 20  17:23 23  21:59 25  28:14 25  32:36 23  37:47 20  42:18 20  44:52 21  48:22 21  53:44 22  54:18 22 00:54:18
   11996 Assets                    VIPL           02:52 21  02:12 26  05:02 23  07:17 30  04:36 28  06:15 26  04:22 20  05:11 23  04:31 13  02:34 34  03:30 26  05:22 23  00:34 32
                                                  01:21     00:54     02:40     04:16     02:56     03:10     01:56     02:43     02:15     01:43     01:50     03:02     00:17   
23. Silvia Saarniit           00:58:39 17:30:08   04:38 30  07:30 30  12:44 27  17:50 24  21:02 21  26:20 21  29:53 17  39:12 22  47:57 23  49:26 23  52:21 23  58:06 23  58:39 23 00:58:39
   16611 Addinol                   VIPL           04:38 30  02:52 31  05:14 25  05:06 13  03:12 12  05:18 14  03:33 11  09:19 33  08:45 34  01:29 16  02:55 18  05:45 26  00:33 30
                                                  03:07     01:34     02:52     02:05     01:32     02:13     01:07     06:51     06:29     00:38     01:15     03:25     00:16   
24. Raili Klee                00:59:01 16:57:58   06:16 35  08:07 34  12:14 26  20:51 29  24:09 29  30:08 27  35:12 27  42:07 26  48:30 24  49:56 24  52:27 24  58:38 24  59:01 24 00:59:01
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           06:16 35  01:51 21  04:07 16  08:37 35  03:18 14  05:59 23  05:04 24  06:55 30  06:23 23  01:26 13  02:31  9  06:11 27  00:23 11
                                                  04:45     00:33     01:45     05:36     01:38     02:54     02:38     04:27     04:07     00:35     00:51     03:51     00:06   
25. Liina Saarniit            00:59:13 17:29:37   04:57 34  08:03 33  13:13 29  18:16 25  21:38 22  26:47 22  30:21 20  39:49 24  48:30 24  49:56 24  53:02 25  58:43 25  59:13 25 00:59:13
   25769 Põlva                     VIPL           04:57 34  03:06 33  05:10 24  05:03 12  03:22 15  05:09 11  03:34 12  09:28 34  08:41 32  01:26 13  03:06 24  05:41 25  00:30 29
                                                  03:26     01:48     02:48     02:02     01:42     02:04     01:08     07:00     06:25     00:35     01:26     03:21     00:13   
26. Helle Mürk                01:01:12 17:33:33   03:26 23  05:52 25  11:09 25  18:31 26  22:28 26  29:09 26  35:07 26  41:45 25  49:34 26  51:34 26  55:12 26  60:35 26  61:12 26 01:01:12
     740 Võru                      N70            03:26 23  02:26 28  05:17 26  07:22 31  03:57 21  06:41 28  05:58 28  06:38 28  07:49 30  02:00 29  03:38 27  05:23 24  00:37 34
                                                  01:55     01:08     02:55     04:21     02:17     03:36     03:32     04:10     05:33     01:09     01:58     03:03     00:20   
27. Maarika Tamm              01:07:52 18:18:04   02:51 20  07:18 29  12:56 28  19:53 28  24:02 28  32:20 29  38:08 28  44:46 27  52:28 27  55:38 27  60:26 27  67:26 27  67:52 27 01:07:52
   26386 Tartumaa                  VIPL           02:51 20  04:27 34  05:38 28  06:57 26  04:09 24  08:18 33  05:48 27  06:38 28  07:42 29  03:10 35  04:48 35  07:00 33  00:26 21
                                                  01:20     03:09     03:16     03:56     02:29     05:13     03:22     04:10     05:26     02:19     03:08     04:40     00:09   
28. Kersti Kõrge              01:09:21 17:29:51   03:52 25  05:34 22  21:51 34  28:08 34  32:49 32  39:45 33  44:01 31  49:13 30  56:16 28  58:22 29  62:21 28  68:54 28  69:21 28 01:09:21
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           03:52 25  01:42 18  16:17 34  06:17 24  04:41 29  06:56 29  04:16 19  05:12 25  07:03 24  02:06 31  03:59 32  06:33 31  00:27 25
                                                  02:21     00:24     13:55     03:16     03:01     03:51     01:50     02:44     04:47     01:15     02:19     04:13     00:10   
29. Monika Sulbi              01:09:24 17:29:47   03:52 25  05:32 21  21:53 35  28:08 34  32:59 33  39:32 32  43:59 30  49:10 29  56:17 29  58:19 28  62:23 29  68:57 29  69:24 29 01:09:24
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:52 25  01:40 14  16:21 35  06:15 22  04:51 30  06:33 27  04:27 21  05:11 23  07:07 26  02:02 30  04:04 33  06:34 32  00:27 25
                                                  02:21     00:22     13:59     03:14     03:11     03:28     02:01     02:43     04:51     01:11     02:24     04:14     00:10   
30. Tiina Sedman              01:14:03 18:04:44   03:14 22  09:22 35  14:49 31  21:58 30  26:05 30  32:00 28  50:32 32  55:17 31  61:35 30  63:11 30  66:12 30  73:37 30  74:03 30 01:14:03
   14815 TÜ                        VIPL           03:14 22  06:08 35  05:27 27  07:09 27  04:07 23  05:55 22  18:32 35  04:45 20  06:18 22  01:36 25  03:01 21  07:25 35  00:26 21
                                                  01:43     04:50     03:05     04:08     02:27     02:50     16:06     02:17     04:02     00:45     01:21     05:05     00:09   
31. Marika Rehemets           01:14:39 17:12:46   02:46 19  04:26 16  10:13 21  14:57 18  18:13 17  23:29 17  27:04 12  57:43 32  65:16 33  66:46 33  69:48 33  74:12 31  74:39 31 01:14:39
   25931 NKK                       VIPL           02:46 19  01:40 14  05:47 29  04:44  9  03:16 13  05:16 12  03:35 13  30:39 35  07:33 28  01:30 17  03:02 23  04:24 19  00:27 25
                                                  01:15     00:22     03:25     01:43     01:36     02:11     01:09     28:11     05:17     00:39     01:22     02:04     00:10   
32. Mari Zõbin                01:15:26 17:34:31   04:22 27  07:11 28  14:04 30  22:04 31  29:12 31  37:02 30  42:00 29  47:24 28  61:48 31  63:41 31  68:14 31  74:42 32  75:26 32 01:15:26
   18644 Holvandi                  VIPL           04:22 27  02:49 30  06:53 31  08:00 33  07:08 32  07:50 32  04:58 23  05:24 26  14:24 35  01:53 28  04:33 34  06:28 30  00:44 35
                                                  02:51     01:31     04:31     04:59     05:28     04:45     02:32     02:56     12:08     01:02     02:53     04:08     00:27   
33. Kadri Nurmoja             01:17:25 18:01:19   02:32 14  04:42 18  10:35 22  19:01 27  23:19 27  39:22 31  53:56 33  59:05 33  64:58 32  66:33 32  69:33 32  76:57 33  77:25 33 01:17:25
   14477 TÜ                        VIPL           02:32 14  02:10 24  05:53 30  08:26 34  04:18 25  16:03 35  14:34 34  05:09 22  05:53 21  01:35 23  03:00 20  07:24 34  00:28 28
                                                  01:01     00:52     03:31     05:25     02:38     12:58     12:08     02:41     03:37     00:44     01:20     05:04     00:11   
34. Tiina Saago               01:28:28 17:07:35   04:36 29  07:36 31  20:04 32  27:17 32  49:38 34  56:54 34  62:14 35  70:20 34  75:36 35  77:46 34  81:40 34  87:55 34  88:28 34 01:28:28
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           04:36 29  03:00 32  12:28 32  07:13 28  22:21 34  07:16 31  05:20 26  08:06 31  05:16 20  02:10 32  03:54 31  06:15 28  00:33 30
                                                  03:05     01:42     10:06     04:12     20:41     04:11     02:54     05:38     03:00     01:19     02:14     03:55     00:16   
35. Viive Lätt                01:28:33 17:07:32   04:50 33  07:37 32  20:05 33  27:18 33  49:46 35  56:54 34  62:08 34  70:21 35  75:30 34  77:52 35  81:41 35  87:57 35  88:33 35 01:28:33
   25968 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:50 33  02:47 29  12:28 32  07:13 28  22:28 35  07:08 30  05:14 25  08:13 32  05:09 18  02:22 33  03:49 29  06:16 29  00:36 33
                                                  03:19     01:29     10:06     04:12     20:48     04:03     02:48     05:45     02:53     01:31     02:09     03:56     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:30     01:16     02:22     03:01     01:40     03:05     02:10     02:25     02:16     00:51     01:40     02:20     00:15   00:24:51

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 6 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 35)   5.( 31)   6.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:25:35 16:25:23   02:56  1  05:46  1  08:21  1  18:08  1  21:53  1  25:15  1  25:35  1 00:25:35
   14470 Kobras                    M12            02:56  1  02:50  3  02:35  1  09:47  6  03:45  1  03:22  1  00:20  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Toomas Mattus             00:29:40 15:02:43   03:33  3  08:26  5  12:15  4  19:56  2  25:45  2  29:22  2  29:40  2 00:29:40
   16982 Kobras                    M12            03:33  3  04:53  6  03:49  5  07:41  1  05:49  5  03:37  4  00:18  2
                                                  00:37     02:03     01:14    -02:06     02:04     00:15    -00:02   
 3. Hendrik Bleive            00:30:48 18:55:34   03:11  2  06:37  2  11:42  2  21:51  5  26:32  3  30:33  3  30:48  3 00:30:48
   18632 Taevaskoja                M12            03:11  2  03:26  4  05:05 13  10:09  9  04:41  2  04:01  5  00:15  1
                                                  00:15     00:36     02:30     00:22     00:56     00:39    -00:05   
 4. Markus Juhkam             00:32:23 17:38:51   04:37 13  07:25  4  12:17  5  20:05  4  28:26  5  32:02  4  32:23  4 00:32:23
   23395 Kobras                    M12            04:37 13  02:48  2  04:52 10  07:48  3  08:21 14  03:36  3  00:21 10
                                                  01:41    -00:02     02:17    -01:59     04:36     00:14     00:01   
 5. Nansen Palo               00:34:46 17:38:50   04:35 12  07:19  3  12:13  3  20:00  3  28:13  4  34:28  5  34:46  5 00:34:46
   15368 Rõuge PK                  M12            04:35 12  02:44  1  04:54 11  07:47  2  08:13 13  06:15 13  00:18  2
                                                  01:39    -00:06     02:19    -02:00     04:28     02:53    -00:02   
 6. Jakob Koppel              00:35:51 17:16:34   04:22 11  09:13  9  12:53  7  23:01  7  31:28  7  35:33  6  35:51  6 00:35:51
   20227 Kalamaja Põhikool         M12            04:22 11  04:51  5  03:40  4  10:08  8  08:27 15  04:05  6  00:18  2
                                                  01:26     02:01     01:05     00:21     04:42     00:43    -00:02   
 7. Henri Kersna              00:36:53 18:18:51   03:42  7  08:45  6  12:52  6  26:14 12  31:38  8  36:35  7  36:53  7 00:36:53
   16605 Ilves                     M12            03:42  7  05:03  8  04:07  9  13:22 14  05:24  3  04:57  9  00:18  2
                                                  00:46     02:13     01:32     03:35     01:39     01:35    -00:02   
 8. Karoliina Kets            00:37:15 16:18:06   04:11 10  10:47 14  15:47 14  25:37  9  32:30 11  36:51  8  37:15  8 00:37:15
   16222 Põlva Spordikool          N12            04:11 10  06:36 12  05:00 12  09:50  7  06:53  7  04:21  8  00:24 13
                                                  01:15     03:46     02:25     00:03     03:08     00:59     00:04   
 9. Roland Johanson           00:37:30 17:04:20   03:52  8  11:37 15  15:37 13  24:56  8  31:59  9  37:03  9  37:30  9 00:37:30
    1312 Kobras                    M12            03:52  8  07:45 15  04:00  7  09:19  5  07:03  8  05:04 10  00:27 17
                                                  00:56     04:55     01:25    -00:28     03:18     01:42     00:07   
10. Madis Veski               00:39:31 17:44:15   03:40  6  08:55  8  15:03 12  25:41 10  31:17  6  39:10 10  39:31 10 00:39:31
   22764 Serviti SK                M12            03:40  6  05:15  9  06:08 14  10:38 10  05:36  4  07:53 14  00:21 10
                                                  00:44     02:25     03:33     00:51     01:51     04:31     00:01   
11. Viktoria Misnik           00:41:21 18:02:26   03:56  9  08:51  7  12:53  7  25:50 11  32:11 10  41:02 11  41:21 11 00:41:21
   25576 Parksepa KK               N12            03:56  9  04:55  7  04:02  8  12:57 12  06:21  6  08:51 15  00:19  6
                                                  01:00     02:05     01:27     03:10     02:36     05:29    -00:01   
12. Robin Mihkel Tammaru      00:41:28 19:12:07   04:54 16  10:41 13  14:14 10  27:51 14  35:00 12  41:04 12  41:28 12 00:41:28
   14682                           M12            04:54 16  05:47 10  03:33  3  13:37 15  07:09  9  06:04 11  00:24 13
                                                  01:58     02:57     00:58     03:50     03:24     02:42     00:04   
13. Marii Vodi                00:41:36 19:12:10   04:45 14  10:36 11  14:30 11  27:40 13  35:03 13  41:16 13  41:36 13 00:41:36
   23703 Tartu Hansa Kool          N12            04:45 14  05:51 11  03:54  6  13:10 13  07:23 12  06:13 12  00:20  7
                                                  01:49     03:01     01:19     03:23     03:38     02:51     00:00   
14. Oliver Lätt               00:49:33 15:15:24   03:36  4  10:36 11  13:28  9  22:15  6  45:40 15  49:07 14  49:33 14 00:49:33
   22763 Serviti SK                M12            03:36  4  07:00 14  02:52  2  08:47  4  23:25 17  03:27  2  00:26 16
                                                  00:40     04:10     00:17    -01:00     19:40     00:05     00:06   
15. Erik Kersna               00:52:55 18:09:31   04:53 15  13:23 16  23:46 16  35:40 15  42:57 14  52:34 15  52:55 15 00:52:55
   13504 Ilves                     M12            04:53 15  08:30 16  10:23 17  11:54 11  07:17 10  09:37 16  00:21 10
                                                  01:57     05:40     07:48     02:07     03:32     06:15     00:01   
16. Ants Liivamägi            00:53:43 15:13:32   03:37  5  10:27 10  16:43 15  41:56 16  49:16 16  53:23 16  53:43 16 00:53:43
   14168 Tartu                     M12            03:37  5  06:50 13  06:16 15  25:13 17  07:20 11  04:07  7  00:20  7
                                                  00:41     04:00     03:41     15:26     03:35     00:45     00:00   
17. Kaspar Kenk               01:14:49 19:03:18   09:51 17  20:18 17  29:08 17  49:02 17  59:24 17  74:24 17  74:49 17 01:14:49
   26919 Tartumaa                  M12            09:51 17  10:27 17  08:50 16  19:54 16  10:22 16  15:00 17  00:25 15
                                                  06:55     07:37     06:15     10:07     06:37     11:38     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     02:44     02:35     07:41     03:45     03:22     00:15   00:23:18

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 5 KP 2.300km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 35)   4.( 31)   5.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Villem Piirimäe           00:17:31 16:20:06   03:24  3  05:30  1  09:18  1  13:38  1  17:13  1  17:31  1 00:17:31
   15088 Kobras                    M10            03:24  3  02:06  1  03:48  1  04:20  1  03:35  1  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Manivald Jakobson         00:23:12 18:47:57   03:16  1  05:48  2  10:41  3  18:26  4  22:52  3  23:12  2 00:23:12
   21228 Põlva                     M08            03:16  1  02:32  5  04:53  4  07:45  7  04:26  5  00:20  6
                                                 -00:08     00:26     01:05     03:25     00:51     00:02   
 3. Liisbeth Prans            00:23:15 18:13:36   04:51 10  07:40  8  12:42  5  18:08  3  22:50  2  23:15  3 00:23:15
   25933 Tartu                     N08            04:51 10  02:49  8  05:02  5  05:26  3  04:42  7  00:25 11
                                                  01:27     00:43     01:14     01:06     01:07     00:07   
 4. Maarja Oras               00:24:55 17:41:01   03:24  3  05:50  3  09:55  2  14:58  2  24:37  4  24:55  4 00:24:55
   14845 Põlva Spordikool          N10            03:24  3  02:26  3  04:05  2  05:03  2  09:39 21  00:18  2
                                                  00:00     00:20     00:17     00:43     06:04     00:00   
 5. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:25:57 17:38:40   05:13 14  08:19  9  12:25  4  19:47  5  25:30  5  25:57  5 00:25:57
   23397 Kobras                    M08            05:13 14  03:06  9  04:06  3  07:22  5  05:43 10  00:27 15
                                                  01:49     01:00     00:18     03:02     02:08     00:09   
 6. Rando Jaaksoo             00:26:22 18:03:47   04:08  6  06:38  6  15:06  7  22:13  6  26:03  6  26:22  6 00:26:22
   19700 Tartu                     M10            04:08  6  02:30  4  08:28 15  07:07  4  03:50  2  00:19  4
                                                  00:44     00:24     04:40     02:47     00:15     00:01   
 7. Mari Iher                 00:28:13 18:49:03   05:16 15  08:45 11  16:08  8  23:38  7  27:48  7  28:13  7 00:28:13
   15147 Tartu                     N08            05:16 15  03:29 11  07:23  8  07:30  6  04:10  3  00:25 11
                                                  01:52     01:23     03:35     03:10     00:35     00:07   
 8. Oliver Alanurm            00:30:50 16:54:12   03:23  2  06:07  5  16:40 10  25:56  9  30:33  8  30:50  8 00:30:50
   22512 MHG                       M10            03:23  2  02:44  7  10:33 20  09:16 13  04:37  6  00:17  1
                                                 -00:01     00:38     06:45     04:56     01:02    -00:01   
 9. Romet Paatsi              00:31:04 15:04:39   05:28 16  09:17 14  16:23  9  24:42  8  30:39  9  31:04  9 00:31:04
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M10            05:28 16  03:49 15  07:06  7  08:19 10  05:57 12  00:25 11
                                                  02:04     01:43     03:18     03:59     02:22     00:07   
10. Anti Tohva                00:33:15 16:18:56   03:32  5  05:56  4  14:08  6  28:36 13  32:55 10  33:15 10 00:33:15
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          M10            03:32  5  02:24  2  08:12 13  14:28 28  04:19  4  00:20  6
                                                  00:08     00:18     04:24     10:08     00:44     00:02   
11. Emilie Valvas             00:35:02 17:11:04   06:18 21  10:04 16  18:00 12  27:28 10  34:34 11  35:02 11 00:35:02
   23500 Maarjamõisa lasteaed      N08            06:18 21  03:46 14  07:56 12  09:28 14  07:06 18  00:28 16
                                                  02:54     01:40     04:08     05:08     03:31     00:10   
12. Miina-Liisa Juhkam        00:40:09 17:45:18   05:04 11  09:12 13  19:34 14  27:54 12  39:32 13  40:09 12 00:40:09
   26325 Piigaste                  N08            05:04 11  04:08 16  10:22 19  08:20 11  11:38 24  00:37 18
                                                  01:40     02:02     06:34     04:00     08:03     00:19   
13. Oskar Valli               00:40:28 18:22:57   07:09 27  11:21 21  21:32 15  32:29 14  39:30 12  40:28 13 00:40:28
       0 Tartu                     M10            07:09 27  04:12 18  10:11 17  10:57 16  07:01 17  00:58 27
                                                  03:45     02:06     06:23     06:37     03:26     00:40   
14. Jakob Veski               00:42:29 17:44:29   05:11 13  13:20 24  19:05 13  27:48 11  40:14 14  42:29 14 00:42:29
   27018 Põlva                     M08            05:11 13  08:09 29  05:45  6  08:43 12  12:26 26  02:15 34
                                                  01:47     06:03     01:57     04:23     08:51     01:57   
15. Agnes Tennisberg          00:43:33 16:12:22   04:29  8  08:40 10  17:04 11  34:33 16  43:14 15  43:33 15 00:43:33
   14871 Tartu                     N10            04:29  8  04:11 17  08:24 14  17:29 33  08:41 19  00:19  4
                                                  01:05     02:05     04:36     13:09     05:06     00:01   
16. Karolin Möller            00:44:58 15:19:47   05:05 12  15:05 25  25:20 18  38:54 17  44:04 16  44:58 16 00:44:58
   25846 Põlva Spordikool          N10            05:05 12  10:00 30  10:15 18  13:34 27  05:10  9  00:54 26
                                                  01:41     07:54     06:27     09:14     01:35     00:36   
17. Katariina Leiger          00:47:54 18:26:34   06:10 19  21:40 32  29:19 19  41:08 18  47:31 17  47:54 17 00:47:54
   22881 Kape                      N10            06:10 19  15:30 32  07:39  9  11:49 23  06:23 13  00:23  8
                                                  02:46     13:24     03:51     07:29     02:48     00:05   
18. Jarleen Hermann           00:48:10 18:26:32   06:14 20  21:38 31  29:29 20  41:15 19  47:45 18  48:10 18 00:48:10
       0 Tartu                     N10            06:14 20  15:24 31  07:51 11  11:46 22  06:30 14  00:25 11
                                                  02:50     13:18     04:03     07:26     02:55     00:07   
19. Eliisabet Leiger          00:48:19 18:26:17   06:26 22  21:59 33  29:40 21  41:21 20  47:55 19  48:19 19 00:48:19
   22882 Kape                      N10            06:26 22  15:33 33  07:41 10  11:41 20  06:34 15  00:24 10
                                                  03:02     13:27     03:53     07:21     02:59     00:06   
20. Karel Markus Kähr         00:49:51 16:46:45   04:29  8  07:06  7  24:41 17  43:22 23  49:11 21  49:51 20 00:49:51
   25443 Põlva Spordikool          M08            04:29  8  02:37  6  17:35 22  18:41 34  05:49 11  00:40 20
                                                  01:05     00:31     13:47     14:21     02:14     00:22   
21. Mattias Kähr              00:49:59 18:10:44   08:02 28  15:05 25  23:47 16  34:07 15  49:08 20  49:59 21 00:49:59
   26984 LA Mesimumm               M08            08:02 28  07:03 25  08:42 16  10:20 15  15:01 27  00:51 24
                                                  04:38     04:57     04:54     06:00     11:26     00:33   
22. Maria Omelkova            00:54:30 18:35:14   09:10 31  16:31 28  30:49 24  42:26 21  53:22 22  54:30 22 00:54:30
   25150 Lasteaed Annike           N08            09:10 31  07:21 27  14:18 21  11:37 19  10:56 22  01:08 31
                                                  05:46     05:15     10:30     07:17     07:21     00:50   
23. Ingmar Niibo              00:59:59 18:47:06   06:07 17  11:19 20  30:45 23  42:35 22  58:46 23  59:59 23 00:59:59
   25961                           M08            06:07 17  05:12 24  19:26 26  11:50 24  16:11 30  01:13 32
                                                  02:43     03:06     15:38     07:30     12:36     00:55   
24. Kirke Vilgota             01:00:21 18:47:10   06:07 17  11:08 19  30:49 24  43:39 25  59:14 24  60:21 24 01:00:21
   23986 Tartu                     N08            06:07 17  05:01 21  19:41 27  12:50 25  15:35 28  01:07 30
                                                  02:43     02:55     15:53     08:30     12:00     00:49   
25. Oskar Sareal              01:00:32 18:46:41   06:40 26  11:43 22  30:42 22  43:36 24  59:40 25  60:32 25 01:00:32
   26982 Tartu                     M08            06:40 26  05:03 22  18:59 24  12:54 26  16:04 29  00:52 25
                                                  03:16     02:57     15:11     08:34     12:29     00:34   
26. Koit Hallik               01:03:27 15:23:50   06:35 25  09:55 15  44:43 31  56:13 29  63:04 26  63:27 26 01:03:27
   15085 Tartu                     M08            06:35 25  03:20 10  34:48 31  11:30 17  06:51 16  00:23  8
                                                  03:11     01:14     31:00     07:10     03:16     00:05   
27. Ekke-Karl Karabelnik      01:08:33 17:55:13   12:52 33  20:24 29  38:51 28  55:44 28  67:30 27  68:33 27 01:08:33
   25962 Tartumaa                  M08            12:52 33  07:32 28  18:27 23  16:53 32  11:46 25  01:03 28
                                                  09:28     05:26     14:39     12:33     08:11     00:45   
28. Kasper Karabelnik         01:08:44 17:54:51   13:44 34  20:50 30  39:50 29  56:31 32  67:39 28  68:44 28 01:08:44
   25963 Tartumaa                  M08            13:44 34  07:06 26  19:00 25  16:41 31  11:08 23  01:05 29
                                                  10:20     05:00     15:12     12:21     07:33     00:47   
29. August Truusalu           01:14:21 17:46:32   08:18 29            34:23 27  50:42 27  73:31 29  74:21 29 01:14:21
   22155 Võru                      M08            08:18 29                                22:49 31  00:50 22
                                                  04:54                                   19:14     00:32   
30. Joonatan Truusalu         01:14:28 17:46:21   08:26 30  12:55 23  34:09 26  49:21 26  73:38 31  74:28 30 01:14:28
   19908 Võru                      M08            08:26 30  04:29 19  21:14 28  15:12 29  24:17 32  00:50 22
                                                  05:02     02:23     17:26     10:52     20:42     00:32   
31. Joanna Albert             01:15:26 18:06:34   11:13 32  16:24 27  56:32 33  64:45 33  73:31 29  75:26 31 01:15:26
   23250 Tartu                     N08            11:13 32  05:11 23  40:08 32  08:13  9  08:46 20  01:55 33
                                                  07:49     03:05     36:20     03:53     05:11     01:37   
32. Henri Prillop             01:29:19 17:02:21   04:18  7  08:51 12  75:45 34  83:53 34  88:51 32  89:19 32 01:29:19
   26392 Tartu Kivilinna kool      M10            04:18  7  04:33 20  66:54 33  08:08  8  04:58  8  00:28 16
                                                  00:54     02:27     63:06     03:48     01:23     00:10   
33. Ebe Hallik                01:30:17 15:23:48   06:32 23  10:04 16  44:40 30  56:22 31  89:37 33  90:17 33 01:30:17
   13105 Tartu                     N10            06:32 23  03:32 12  34:36 29  11:42 21  33:15 33  00:40 20
                                                  03:08     01:26     30:48     07:22     29:40     00:22   
34. Sten Räpp                 01:30:29 15:23:49   06:34 24  10:08 18  44:47 32  56:18 30  89:52 34  90:29 34 01:30:29
       0 Tallinn                   M08            06:34 24  03:34 13  34:39 30  11:31 18  33:34 34  00:37 18
                                                  03:10     01:28     30:51     07:11     29:59     00:19   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:06     03:48     04:20     03:35     00:17   00:17:22


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 29.09.2017 12:32:15 OK Kobras