Põlva MV teade

[@ 1] [@ 2] [@ 3] [@ 4] [@ 5] [@ 6] [D12/14] [D16/18-1] [D16/18-2] [D16/18-3] [D21-1] [D21-2] [D21-3] [H12/14] [H16/18-1] [H16/18-2] [H16/18-3] [H21-1] [H21-2] [H21-3] [H40-1] [H40-2] [H40-3]
H21-1 Rada: 15 KP 6,58 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Raul Kudre                Peko        00:38:20 12:15:54   04:17  1  06:47  1  07:58  1  09:36  1  11:39  1  14:26  1  18:15  1  19:58  1  23:04  1  24:13  1  27:11  1  31:19  1  33:42  1  37:01  1  37:51  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
                                                              04:17  1  02:30  1  01:11  1  01:38  1  02:03  2  02:47  1  03:49  2  01:43  5  03:06  2  01:09  2  02:58  4  04:08  1  02:23  1  03:19  4  00:50  5  00:29  5
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Neeme Loorits                         00:39:55 12:15:47   04:37  2  07:14  2  08:27  3  10:14  3  12:27  5  15:39  5  19:24  4  20:51  5  24:05  5  25:07  5  28:22  5  32:44  5  35:15  2  38:41  2  39:29  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
                                                              04:37  2  02:37  4  01:13  3  01:47  5  02:13  5  03:12  5  03:45  1  01:27  3  03:14  5  01:02  1  03:15  5  04:22  5  02:31  2  03:26  5  00:48  1  00:26  4
                                                              00:20     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:10     00:25    -00:04    -00:16     00:08    -00:07     00:17     00:14     00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:03   
  3.Kristjan Karabelnik                   00:40:09 11:00:00   04:41  4  07:14  2  08:26  2  10:09  2  12:11  2  15:19  2  19:18  3  20:42  2  23:49  2  25:01  2  27:54  2  32:15  2  35:41  3  38:58  3  39:47  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
                                                              04:41  4  02:33  2  01:12  2  01:43  4  02:02  1  03:08  4  03:59  5  01:24  2  03:07  3  01:12  4  02:53  1  04:21  3  03:26  5  03:17  1  00:49  3  00:22  1
                                                              00:24     00:03     00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:21     00:10    -00:19     00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:13     01:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07   
  4.Olari Needo               Võru        00:40:12 11:00:00   04:48  5  07:24  5  08:43  5  10:21  5  12:24  4  15:30  4  19:25  5  20:48  4  23:51  3  25:04  3  28:00  4  32:21  4  35:44  5  39:02  5  39:50  5  40:12  4 00:40:12
                                                              04:48  5  02:36  3  01:19  4  01:38  1  02:03  2  03:06  3  03:55  4  01:23  1  03:03  1  01:13  5  02:56  3  04:21  3  03:23  3  03:18  2  00:48  1  00:22  1
                                                              00:31     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:00     00:19     00:06    -00:20    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:13     01:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:07   
  4.Olavi Ottas               Kobras      00:40:12 11:00:00   04:40  3  07:17  4  08:38  4  10:16  4  12:21  3  15:26  3  19:17  2  20:46  3  23:54  4  25:05  4  27:59  3  32:19  3  35:42  4  39:00  4  39:49  4  40:12  4 00:40:12
                                                              04:40  3  02:37  4  01:21  5  01:38  1  02:05  4  03:05  2  03:51  3  01:29  4  03:08  4  01:11  3  02:54  2  04:20  2  03:23  3  03:18  2  00:49  3  00:23  3
                                                              00:23     00:07     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:18     00:02    -00:14     00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:12     01:00    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:17     02:30     01:11     01:38     02:02     02:47     03:45     01:23     03:03     01:02     02:53     04:08     02:23     03:17     00:48     00:22    00:37:29

H16/18-1 Rada: 15 KP 6,58 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Martin Simpson            Kobras      00:40:18 11:00:00   04:51  1  07:27  1  08:47  1  10:32  1  12:41  1  15:39  1  19:29  1  20:53  1  24:00  1  25:08  1  28:04  1  32:26  1  35:46  1  39:06  1  39:52  1  40:18  1 00:40:18
                                                              04:51  1  02:36  1  01:20  1  01:45  1  02:09  1  02:58  1  03:50  1  01:24  1  03:07  1  01:08  1  02:56  1  04:22  1  03:20  1  03:20  1  00:46  3  00:26  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Martti Kivi               Võru        00:53:35 12:26:16   05:39  3  08:37  3  10:06  3  12:02  3  14:25  3  18:32  3  23:51  2  25:37  2  29:04  3  30:24  3  33:57  3  40:11  3  47:13  3  52:24  2  53:05  2  53:35  2 00:53:35
                                                              05:39  3  02:58  3  01:29  3  01:56  3  02:23  3  04:07  3  05:19  3  01:46  3  03:27  3  01:20  3  03:33  3  06:14  3  07:02  3  05:11  2  00:41  1  00:30  3
                                                              00:48     00:22     00:09     00:11     00:14     01:09     01:29     00:22     00:20     00:12     00:37     01:52     03:42     01:51    -00:05     00:04   
  3.Kaarel Kork               Kobras      00:53:39 12:26:02   05:43  4  08:33  2  10:00  2  11:50  2  14:02  2  17:52  2  24:03  3  25:42  3  29:02  2  30:14  2  33:44  2  39:43  2  44:24  2  52:26  3  53:11  3  53:39  3 00:53:39
                                                              05:43  4  02:50  2  01:27  2  01:50  2  02:12  2  03:50  2  06:11  4  01:39  2  03:20  2  01:12  2  03:30  2  05:59  2  04:41  2  08:02  4  00:45  2  00:28  2
                                                              00:52     00:14     00:07     00:05     00:03     00:52     02:21     00:15     00:13     00:04     00:34     01:37     01:21     04:42    -00:01     00:02   
  4.Tarmo Haidak              Kobras      01:04:31 11:00:00   05:20  2  08:40  4  10:58  4  13:15  4  15:50  4  21:12  4  25:49  4  27:58  4  32:09  4  33:32  4  39:11  4  48:06  4  57:41  4  62:58  4  64:01  4  64:31  4 01:04:31
                                                              05:20  2  03:20  4  02:18  4  02:17  4  02:35  4  05:22  4  04:37  2  02:09  4  04:11  4  01:23  4  05:39  4  08:55  4  09:35  4  05:17  3  01:03  4  00:30  3
                                                              00:29     00:44     00:58     00:32     00:26     02:24     00:47     00:45     01:04     00:15     02:43     04:33     06:15     01:57     00:17     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:51     02:36     01:20     01:45     02:09     02:58     03:50     01:24     03:07     01:08     02:56     04:22     03:20     03:20     00:41     00:26    00:40:13

H21-2 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Timo Sild                 Võru        00:26:53 11:40:12   02:37  2  04:37  2  07:04  1  10:23  1  13:35  1  14:39  2  18:35  1  20:41  1  22:30  1  23:34  1  25:31  1  26:26  1  26:53  1 00:26:53
                                                              02:37  2  02:00  2  02:27  1  03:19  1  03:12  1  01:04  4  03:56  1  02:06  2  01:49  1  01:04  2  01:57  3  00:55  3  00:27  2
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras      00:28:04 11:40:12   02:36  1  04:36  1  07:07  2  10:26  2  13:39  2  14:34  1  19:59  2  21:58  2  23:55  2  24:56  2  26:44  2  27:38  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
                                                              02:36  1  02:00  2  02:31  2  03:19  1  03:13  2  00:55  1  05:25  4  01:59  1  01:57  2  01:01  1  01:48  1  00:54  2  00:26  1
                                                             -00:01     00:00     00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:09     01:29    -00:07     00:08    -00:03    -00:09    -00:01    -00:01   
  3.Mihkel Reimaa                         00:29:40 11:40:09   03:04  3  05:10  3  07:46  3  11:27  3  15:12  3  16:07  3  20:53  3  23:07  3  25:19  3  26:28  3  28:17  3  29:08  3  29:40  3 00:29:40
                                                              03:04  3  02:06  4  02:36  3  03:41  3  03:45  4  00:55  1  04:46  3  02:14  4  02:12  5  01:09  3  01:49  2  00:51  1  00:32  5
                                                              00:27     00:06     00:09     00:22     00:33    -00:09     00:50     00:08     00:23     00:05    -00:08    -00:04     00:05   
  4.Meelis Zimmermann                     00:32:53 11:42:54   03:20  5  05:15  4  09:09  5  14:32  5  18:09  5  19:08  5  23:53  5  26:06  4  28:07  4  29:21  4  31:28  4  32:23  4  32:53  4 00:32:53
                                                              03:20  5  01:55  1  03:54  5  05:23  5  03:37  3  00:59  3  04:45  2  02:13  3  02:01  4  01:14  4  02:07  4  00:55  3  00:30  4
                                                              00:43    -00:05     01:27     02:04     00:25    -00:05     00:49     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:00     00:03   
  5.Meelis Mälberg            Peko        00:32:57 11:42:57   03:08  4  05:29  5  08:30  4  12:20  4  16:16  4  17:21  4  23:30  4  26:07  5  28:07  4  29:26  5  31:33  5  32:28  5  32:57  5 00:32:57
                                                              03:08  4  02:21  5  03:01  4  03:50  4  03:56  5  01:05  5  06:09  5  02:37  5  02:00  3  01:19  5  02:07  4  00:55  3  00:29  3
                                                              00:31     00:21     00:34     00:31     00:44     00:01     02:13     00:31     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:00     00:02   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 02:36     01:55     02:27     03:19     03:12     00:55     03:56     01:59     01:49     01:01     01:48     00:51     00:26    00:26:14

H16/18-2 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Kaarel Kure               Kobras      00:32:37 11:53:25   03:11  3  05:30  2  08:39  2  12:56  2  17:11  2  18:08  2  22:57  2  25:19  2  27:41  2  28:57  1  31:04  1  32:03  1  32:37  1 00:32:37
                                                              03:11  3  02:19  3  03:09  3  04:17  4  04:15  3  00:57  1  04:49  1  02:22  1  02:22  3  01:16  2  02:07  2  00:59  4  00:34  4
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Kaspar Russak             Võru        00:33:03 11:53:13   03:03  2  05:33  3  08:53  3  12:56  2  17:19  3  18:24  4  23:19  3  25:51  3  28:27  3  29:42  2  31:38  2  32:34  2  33:03  2 00:33:03
                                                              03:03  2  02:30  4  03:20  4  04:03  2  04:23  4  01:05  4  04:55  2  02:32  2  02:36  4  01:15  1  01:56  1  00:56  2  00:29  2
                                                             -00:08     00:11     00:11    -00:14     00:08     00:08     00:06     00:10     00:14    -00:01    -00:11    -00:03    -00:05   
  3.Vallo Männiste            Kobras      00:33:46 12:04:01   03:54  4  06:08  4  09:14  4  13:24  4  17:23  4  18:23  3  24:01  4  26:49  4  28:51  4  30:10  3  32:21  3  33:19  3  33:46  3 00:33:46
                                                              03:54  4  02:14  2  03:06  2  04:10  3  03:59  2  01:00  2  05:38  4  02:48  4  02:02  1  01:19  3  02:11  3  00:58  3  00:27  1
                                                              00:43    -00:05    -00:03    -00:07    -00:16     00:03     00:49     00:26    -00:20     00:03     00:04    -00:01    -00:07   
  4.Tormi Torop               Kobras      00:35:17 11:40:18   02:48  1  04:52  1  07:39  1  11:20  1  15:12  1  16:15  1  21:25  1  24:08  1  26:24  1  31:37  4  33:52  4  34:46  4  35:17  4 00:35:17
                                                              02:48  1  02:04  1  02:47  1  03:41  1  03:52  1  01:03  3  05:10  3  02:43  3  02:16  2  05:13  4  02:15  4  00:54  1  00:31  3
                                                             -00:23    -00:15    -00:22    -00:36    -00:23     00:06     00:21     00:21    -00:06     03:57     00:08    -00:05    -00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 02:48     02:04     02:47     03:41     03:52     00:57     04:49     02:22     02:02     01:15     01:56     00:54     00:27    00:29:54

D21-1 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Maarja Punak              Kobras      00:33:28 11:00:00   03:07  1  05:30  1  08:35  1  12:54  1  17:00  1  18:08  1  23:15  1  25:54  1  27:55  1  29:33  1  31:52  1  32:56  1  33:28  1 00:33:28
                                                              03:07  1  02:23  1  03:05  1  04:19  2  04:06  2  01:08  2  05:07  1  02:39  1  02:01  1  01:38  3  02:19  2  01:04  2  00:32  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Triin Vask                            00:34:28 12:03:39   03:32  3  06:40  3  09:45  3  13:43  2  17:41  2  18:42  2  24:26  2  27:12  2  29:18  2  30:35  2  32:50  2  33:51  2  34:28  2 00:34:28
                                                              03:32  3  03:08  3  03:05  1  03:58  1  03:58  1  01:01  1  05:44  2  02:46  2  02:06  2  01:17  1  02:15  1  01:01  1  00:37  3
                                                              00:25     00:45     00:00    -00:21    -00:08    -00:07     00:37     00:07     00:05    -00:21    -00:04    -00:03     00:05   
  3.Reet Johanson             Kobras      00:38:00 11:00:00   03:21  2  05:48  2  09:01  2  13:51  3  18:48  3  19:58  3  26:56  3  29:48  3  32:13  3  33:45  3  36:18  3  37:24  3  38:00  3 00:38:00
                                                              03:21  2  02:27  2  03:13  3  04:50  3  04:57  3  01:10  3  06:58  3  02:52  3  02:25  3  01:32  2  02:33  3  01:06  3  00:36  2
                                                              00:14     00:04     00:08     00:31     00:51     00:02     01:51     00:13     00:24    -00:06     00:14     00:02     00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:07     02:23     03:05     03:58     03:58     01:01     05:07     02:39     02:01     01:17     02:15     01:01     00:32    00:32:24

D16/18-1 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Helena Heinväli           Kobras      00:33:46 11:00:00   03:10  1  05:33  1  08:38  1  12:56  1  17:04  1  18:12  1  23:21  1  26:28  1  28:31  1  29:56  1  32:18  1  33:17  1  33:46  1 00:33:46
                                                              03:10  1  02:23  1  03:05  1  04:18  1  04:08  1  01:08  2  05:09  1  03:07  2  02:03  1  01:25  2  02:22  2  00:59  1  00:29  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:37:02 12:10:35   03:25  2  06:06  2  09:12  2  13:53  2  18:16  2  19:14  2  27:01  2  29:29  2  31:46  2  33:09  2  35:19  2  36:27  2  37:02  2 00:37:02
                                                              03:25  2  02:41  2  03:06  2  04:41  2  04:23  2  00:58  1  07:47  2  02:28  1  02:17  2  01:23  1  02:10  1  01:08  2  00:35  2
                                                              00:15     00:18     00:01     00:23     00:15    -00:10     02:38    -00:39     00:14    -00:02    -00:12     00:09     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:10     02:23     03:05     04:18     04:08     00:58     05:09     02:28     02:03     01:23     02:10     00:59     00:29    00:32:43

H40-1 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Martin Tõrra              Kobras      00:45:41 12:17:53   04:19  1  07:13  1  12:06  1  18:29  1  25:10  1  26:20  1  32:50  1  35:58  1  38:24  1  40:52  1  43:45  1  45:05  1  45:41  1 00:45:41
                                                              04:19  1  02:54  1  04:53  1  06:23  1  06:41  1  01:10  1  06:30  1  03:08  1  02:26  1  02:28  1  02:53  1  01:20  1  00:36  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:19     02:54     04:53     06:23     06:41     01:10     06:30     03:08     02:26     02:28     02:53     01:20     00:36    00:45:41

H21-3 Rada: 15 KP 6,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Jürjo Lokk                            00:37:08 12:09:49   04:13  1  06:34  1  08:30  1  10:21  1  12:25  1  15:23  1  19:17  1  20:31  1  23:23  1  24:26  1  27:33  1  30:03  1  32:21  1  35:52  1  36:41  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
                                                              04:13  1  02:21  1  01:56  2  01:51  1  02:04  1  02:58  2  03:54  2  01:14  1  02:52  3  01:03  1  03:07  1  02:30  1  02:18  0  03:31  0  00:49  0  00:27  3
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:39:24 12:08:38   04:19  2  06:53  2  08:47  2  10:44  2  12:49  2  15:47  2  19:36  2  21:09  2  24:00  2  25:05  2  28:51  2  31:37  2  34:15  2  37:54  2  38:51  2  39:24  2 00:39:24
                                                              04:19  2  02:34  2  01:54  1  01:57  2  02:05  2  02:58  2  03:49  1  01:33  2  02:51  2  01:05  2  03:46  2  02:46  2  02:38  0  03:39  0  00:57  0  00:33  6
                                                              00:06     00:13    -00:02     00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:19    -00:01     00:02     00:39     00:16     00:20     00:08     00:08     00:06   
  3.Janar Kenk                Võru        00:42:03 12:07:05   41:33  6  46:35  6 729:30  6 731:36  6 733:58  6 737:15  6 741:10  6 742:43  6 745:30  6 746:43  6 750:40  6 143:16  6 143:16  6 143:16  6 143:16  6  42:03  3 00:42:03
                                                              41:33  6  05:02  6 682:55  6  02:06  5  02:22  5  03:17  5  03:55  3  01:33  2  02:47  1  01:13  4  03:57  3 680:36  6  00:00  0  00:00  0  00:00  0  ??:??  1
                                                              37:20     02:41    680:59     00:15     00:18     00:19     00:01     00:19    -00:05     00:10     00:50    678:06    -02:18    -03:31    -00:49    -138:40   
  4.Erik Aibast                           00:42:54 11:00:00   04:46  3  07:21  3  09:21  3  11:18  3  13:38  3  16:35  3  20:42  3  22:36  3  26:01  3  27:18  4  31:20  3  34:30  3  37:31  4  41:30  3  42:25  3  42:54  4 00:42:54
                                                              04:46  3  02:35  3  02:00  3  01:57  2  02:20  4  02:57  1  04:07  4  01:54  4  03:25  5  01:17  5  04:02  4  03:10  4  03:01  0  03:59  0  00:55  0  00:29  5
                                                              00:33     00:14     00:04     00:06     00:16    -00:01     00:13     00:40     00:33     00:14     00:55     00:40     00:43     00:28     00:06     00:02   
  5.Paavo Rõigas              Peko        00:42:57 11:00:00   04:47  4  07:22  4  09:22  4  11:21  4  13:39  4  16:37  4  20:46  4  22:42  4  26:04  4  27:11  3  31:40  4  34:42  4  37:30  3  41:35  4  42:30  4  42:57  5 00:42:57
                                                              04:47  4  02:35  3  02:00  3  01:59  4  02:18  3  02:58  2  04:09  5  01:56  5  03:22  4  01:07  3  04:29  5  03:02  3  02:48  0  04:05  0  00:55  0  00:27  3
                                                              00:34     00:14     00:04     00:08     00:14     00:00     00:15     00:42     00:30     00:04     01:22     00:32     00:30     00:34     00:06     00:00   
  6.Silver Rebenits                       01:21:14 11:00:00   08:17  5  11:54  5  15:13  5  20:07  5  25:07  5  30:55  5  37:46  5  41:44  5  48:44  5  51:25  5  60:03  5  67:30  5  72:01  5  79:38  5  80:51  5  81:14  6 01:21:14
                                                              08:17  5  03:37  5  03:19  5  04:54  6  05:00  6  05:48  6  06:51  6  03:58  6  07:00  6  02:41  6  08:38  6  07:27  5  04:31  0  07:37  0  01:13  0  00:23  2
                                                              04:04     01:16     01:23     03:03     02:56     02:50     02:57     02:44     04:08     01:38     05:31     04:57     02:13     04:06     00:24    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:13     02:21     01:54     01:51     02:04     02:57     03:49     01:14     02:47     01:03     03:07     02:30     02:18     03:31     00:49     00:23    00:36:51

H16/18-3 Rada: 15 KP 6,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Rauno Jõgeva              Kobras      00:51:18 12:15:35   04:46  2  07:27  2  09:44  1  12:04  1  14:37  2  18:47  2  23:20  2  25:56  2  29:33  2  30:56  2  35:22  1  38:40  1  45:25  1  49:43  1  50:43  1  51:18  1 00:51:18
                                                              04:46  2  02:41  2  02:17  1  02:20  2  02:33  4  04:10  4  04:33  2  02:36  4  03:37  1  01:23  5  04:26  1  03:18  1  06:45  4  04:18  2  01:00  5  00:35  5
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Toomas Sõukand            Võru        00:53:13 11:00:00   04:50  3  07:28  3  09:46  2  12:15  3  14:54  3  18:54  3  23:19  1  25:34  1  29:30  1  30:41  1  35:57  2  40:43  2  45:43  2  51:44  2  52:43  2  53:13  2 00:53:13
                                                              04:50  3  02:38  1  02:18  2  02:29  5  02:39  5  04:00  3  04:25  1  02:15  2  03:56  3  01:11  1  05:16  3  04:46  4  05:00  2  06:01  5  00:59  4  00:30  3
                                                              00:04    -00:03     00:01     00:09     00:06    -00:10    -00:08    -00:21     00:19    -00:12     00:50     01:28    -01:45     01:43    -00:01    -00:05   
  3.Keio Hämäläinen           Kobras      00:53:25 11:00:00   05:21  5  08:42  5  11:02  5  13:26  5  15:54  5  21:16  5  25:51  5  28:08  5  32:11  5  33:30  5  39:12  4  43:49  4  48:06  4  52:11  3  53:02  3  53:25  3 00:53:25
                                                              05:21  5  03:21  5  02:20  3  02:24  3  02:28  2  05:22  5  04:35  3  02:17  3  04:03  4  01:19  2  05:42  4  04:37  3  04:17  1  04:05  1  00:51  2  00:23  1
                                                              00:35     00:40     00:03     00:04    -00:05     01:12     00:02    -00:19     00:26    -00:04     01:16     01:19    -02:28    -00:13    -00:09    -00:12   
  4.Even Toomas               Peko        00:53:51 11:00:00   05:13  4  08:21  4  10:56  4  13:23  4  15:53  4  19:51  4  24:47  3  27:57  4  31:38  4  32:59  4  37:44  3  41:30  3  47:53  3  52:21  4  53:19  4  53:51  4 00:53:51
                                                              05:13  4  03:08  4  02:35  4  02:27  4  02:30  3  03:58  2  04:56  4  03:10  5  03:41  2  01:21  3  04:45  2  03:46  2  06:23  3  04:28  3  00:58  3  00:32  4
                                                              00:27     00:27     00:18     00:07    -00:03    -00:12     00:23     00:34     00:04    -00:02     00:19     00:28    -00:22     00:10    -00:02    -00:03   
  5.Martin Marga              Kobras      00:58:55 12:38:17   04:13  1  07:09  1  09:54  3  12:11  2  14:34  1  18:27  1  25:08  4  27:07  3  31:20  3  32:42  3  40:49  5  45:35  5  52:56  5  57:40  5  58:27  5  58:55  5 00:58:55
                                                              04:13  1  02:56  3  02:45  5  02:17  1  02:23  1  03:53  1  06:41  5  01:59  1  04:13  5  01:22  4  08:07  5  04:46  4  07:21  5  04:44  4  00:47  1  00:28  2
                                                             -00:33     00:15     00:28    -00:03    -00:10    -00:17     02:08    -00:37     00:36    -00:01     03:41     01:28     00:36     00:26    -00:13    -00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:13     02:38     02:17     02:17     02:23     03:53     04:25     01:59     03:37     01:11     04:26     03:18     04:17     04:05     00:47     00:23    00:46:09

D21-2 Rada: 12 KP 4,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Mirjam Heinmann                       00:29:39 11:34:00   03:25  1  05:47  1  07:02  1  08:15  1  11:01  1  15:13  1  19:56  1  21:32  1  23:50  1  25:39  1  28:00  1  29:08  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
                                                              03:25  1  02:22  1  01:15  1  01:13  1  02:46  1  04:12  1  04:43  1  01:36  1  02:18  1  01:49  3  02:21  1  01:08  2  00:31  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Mairit Trei               Kobras      00:32:29 11:33:28   03:41  2  06:23  2  07:46  2  09:05  2  12:04  2  16:53  2  22:10  2  23:46  2  26:37  2  28:06  2  30:44  2  31:54  2  32:29  2 00:32:29
                                                              03:41  2  02:42  2  01:23  3  01:19  3  02:59  2  04:49  2  05:17  2  01:36  1  02:51  3  01:29  1  02:38  2  01:10  3  00:35  3
                                                              00:16     00:20     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:37     00:34     00:00     00:33    -00:20     00:17     00:02     00:04   
  3.Marje Tobreluts           Kobras      00:37:50 11:38:00   04:24  3  07:46  3  09:03  3  10:20  3  14:23  3  19:16  3  25:30  3  29:14  3  31:49  3  33:20  3  36:09  3  37:16  3  37:50  3 00:37:50
                                                              04:24  3  03:22  3  01:17  2  01:17  2  04:03  3  04:53  3  06:14  3  03:44  3  02:35  2  01:31  2  02:49  3  01:07  1  00:34  2
                                                              00:59     01:00     00:02     00:04     01:17     00:41     01:31     02:08     00:17    -00:18     00:28    -00:01     00:03   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:25     02:22     01:15     01:13     02:46     04:12     04:43     01:36     02:18     01:29     02:21     01:07     00:31    00:29:18

D16/18-2 Rada: 12 KP 4,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Triin Johanson            Kobras      00:31:57 11:33:46   03:31  2  06:03  2  07:22  2  08:42  2  11:40  2  16:13  2  21:50  1  23:34  1  26:18  1  27:51  1  30:20  1  31:24  1  31:57  1 00:31:57
                                                              03:31  2  02:32  1  01:19  2  01:20  2  02:58  2  04:33  1  05:37  1  01:44  2  02:44  2  01:33  2  02:29  1  01:04  1  00:33  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Katri Listak              Võru        00:34:44 11:35:51   03:22  1  05:55  1  07:03  1  08:20  1  10:48  1  16:03  1  25:07  2  26:32  2  29:10  2  30:32  2  33:04  2  34:11  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
                                                              03:22  1  02:33  2  01:08  1  01:17  1  02:28  1  05:15  2  09:04  2  01:25  1  02:38  1  01:22  1  02:32  2  01:07  2  00:33  1
                                                             -00:09     00:01    -00:11    -00:03    -00:30     00:42     03:27    -00:19    -00:06    -00:11     00:03     00:03     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:22     02:32     01:08     01:17     02:28     04:33     05:37     01:25     02:38     01:22     02:29     01:04     00:33    00:30:28

H40-2 Rada: 12 KP 4,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Ülo Needo                 Kobras      00:39:34 11:38:19   03:54  1  07:23  1  08:42  1  10:05  1  13:54  1  18:45  1  29:02  1  30:54  1  33:22  1  35:05  1  37:41  1  38:57  1  39:34  1 00:39:34
                                                              03:54  1  03:29  1  01:19  1  01:23  1  03:49  1  04:51  1  10:17  1  01:52  1  02:28  1  01:43  1  02:36  1  01:16  1  00:37  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:54     03:29     01:19     01:23     03:49     04:51     10:17     01:52     02:28     01:43     02:36     01:16     00:37    00:39:34

D21-3 Rada: 12 KP 4,54 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Liis Johanson             Kobras      00:31:47 12:05:57   03:14  1  04:32  1  07:31  1  11:21  1  15:14  1  16:13  1  22:15  1  24:51  1  26:57  1  28:12  1  30:18  1  31:19  1  31:47  1 00:31:47
                                                              03:14  1  01:18  1  02:59  1  03:50  1  03:53  1  00:59  1  06:02  2  02:36  1  02:06  1  01:15  1  02:06  1  01:01  1  00:28  2
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Kristi Vassil                         00:34:00 11:00:00  723:13  3 724:43  3 727:58  3 732:52  3 736:58  3 738:07  3 743:25  3 746:06  3 748:25  3 749:54  3 752:13  3 753:24  3  34:00  2 00:34:00
                                                             723:13  3  01:30  2  03:15  2  04:54  2  04:06  2  01:09  2  05:18  1  02:41  2  02:19  2  01:29  2  02:19  2  01:11  2  ??:??  1
                                                             719:59     00:12     00:16     01:04     00:13     00:10    -00:44     00:05     00:13     00:14     00:13     00:10    -719:52   
  3.Saima Värton              Kobras      00:43:53 12:15:50   04:08  2  05:45  2  10:00  2  16:17  2  22:05  2  23:23  2  30:33  2  33:49  2  36:49  2  38:50  2  42:01  2  43:14  2  43:53  3 00:43:53
                                                              04:08  2  01:37  3  04:15  3  06:17  3  05:48  3  01:18  3  07:10  3  03:16  3  03:00  3  02:01  3  03:11  3  01:13  3  00:39  3
                                                              00:54     00:19     01:16     02:27     01:55     00:19     01:08     00:40     00:54     00:46     01:05     00:12     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:14     01:18     02:59     03:50     03:53     00:59     05:18     02:36     02:06     01:15     02:06     01:01     00:28    00:31:03

D16/18-3 Rada: 12 KP 4,54 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Ly Trei                   Kobras      00:32:08 12:05:43   03:08  2  04:28  1  07:39  1  11:36  1  15:38  1  16:36  1  22:23  1  25:09  1  27:12  1  28:24  1  30:40  1  31:40  1  32:08  1 00:32:08
                                                              03:08  2  01:20  1  03:11  1  03:57  1  04:02  1  00:58  1  05:47  2  02:46  1  02:03  1  01:12  1  02:16  1  01:00  1  00:28  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Katri Hirv                Võru        00:35:51 11:00:00   03:05  1  04:36  2  08:00  2  13:03  2  17:09  2  18:19  2  23:32  2  26:32  2  28:46  2  30:30  2  34:00  2  35:10  2  35:51  2 00:35:51
                                                              03:05  1  01:31  2  03:24  2  05:03  2  04:06  2  01:10  2  05:13  1  03:00  2  02:14  2  01:44  2  03:30  2  01:10  2  00:41  2
                                                             -00:03     00:11     00:13     01:06     00:04     00:12    -00:34     00:14     00:11     00:32     01:14     00:10     00:13   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:05     01:20     03:11     03:57     04:02     00:58     05:13     02:46     02:03     01:12     02:16     01:00     00:28    00:31:31

H40-3 Rada: 12 KP 4,54 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras      00:38:19 11:00:00   03:10  1  04:34  1  07:43  1  11:41  1  15:48  1  16:55  1  23:08  1  25:52  1  27:54  1  34:05  1  36:27  1  37:39  1  38:19  1 00:38:19
                                                              03:10  1  01:24  1  03:09  1  03:58  1  04:07  1  01:07  1  06:13  1  02:44  1  02:02  1  06:11  1  02:22  1  01:12  1  00:40  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:10     01:24     03:09     03:58     04:07     01:07     06:13     02:44     02:02     06:11     02:22     01:12     00:40    00:38:19

H12/14 Rada: 10 KP 3,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.(100)  Finis
  1.Lauri Sild                Võru        00:18:16 11:49:13   02:57 10  04:46  2  05:47  2  08:11  3  10:01  2  11:49  1  13:46  1  14:57  1  16:58  1  17:50  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
                                                              02:57 10  01:49  1  01:01  1  02:24  4  01:50  2  01:48  2  01:57  1  01:11  1  02:01  1  00:52  2  00:26  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Kenny Kivikas                         00:19:04 11:46:00   02:53  6  04:47  3  05:50  3  08:08  2  10:24  3  12:04  3  14:13  3  15:35  3  17:36  2  18:33  2  19:04  2 00:19:04
                                                              02:53  6  01:54  3  01:03  3  02:18  1  02:16  9  01:40  1  02:09  4  01:22  6  02:01  1  00:57  8  00:31 13
                                                             -00:04     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:26    -00:08     00:12     00:11     00:00     00:05     00:05   
  3.Kaido Leppik                          00:21:26 11:23:12   03:09 12  05:21 13  06:40  6  09:32  6  11:21  4  13:29  4  16:05  4  17:34  4  20:01  3  21:00  3  21:26  3 00:21:26
                                                              03:09 12  02:12 13  01:19  8  02:52  9  01:49  1  02:08  9  02:36  8  01:29  8  02:27 10  00:59 12  00:26  1
                                                              00:12     00:23     00:18     00:28    -00:01     00:20     00:39     00:18     00:26     00:07     00:00   
  4.Tauno Tiirats                         00:21:57 11:24:08   03:17 16  05:29 14  06:51  7  10:00  9  12:01  7  13:59  5  16:51  5  18:21  5  20:33  4  21:28  4  21:57  4 00:21:57
                                                              03:17 16  02:12 13  01:22  9  03:09 19  02:01  4  01:58  4  02:52 16  01:30 11  02:12  4  00:55  5  00:29 10
                                                              00:20     00:23     00:21     00:45     00:11     00:10     00:55     00:19     00:11     00:03     00:03   
  5.Johannes Heinsoo                      00:23:12 11:00:00   02:49  2  04:48  4  07:55 13  10:44 15  12:54 13  14:52  8  17:18  6  18:51  6  21:34  5  22:38  5  23:12  5 00:23:12
                                                              02:49  2  01:59  4  03:07 17  02:49  7  02:10  6  01:58  4  02:26  6  01:33 13  02:43 12  01:04 14  00:34 18
                                                             -00:08     00:10     02:06     00:25     00:20     00:10     00:29     00:22     00:42     00:12     00:08   
  6.Kristo Heinmann                       00:24:08 11:00:00   02:48  1  04:54  5  08:08 15  10:30 11  12:47  9  16:32 11  19:15 10  20:36 10  22:48  6  23:40  6  24:08  6 00:24:08
                                                              02:48  1  02:06  7  03:14 18  02:22  3  02:17 11  03:45 19  02:43 12  01:21  5  02:12  4  00:52  2  00:28  5
                                                             -00:09     00:17     02:13    -00:02     00:27     01:57     00:46     00:10     00:11     00:00     00:02   
  7.Sulev Koemets             Võru        00:24:10 11:00:00   02:54  8  04:56  6  07:36 11  10:32 12  12:49 10  16:31 10  19:18 12  20:30  9  22:49  7  23:42  7  24:10  7 00:24:10
                                                              02:54  8  02:02  5  02:40 15  02:56 10  02:17 11  03:42 18  02:47 13  01:12  2  02:19  7  00:53  4  00:28  5
                                                             -00:03     00:13     01:39     00:32     00:27     01:54     00:50     00:01     00:18     00:01     00:02   
  8.Rene Post                 Kobras      00:24:16 11:00:00   02:53  6  05:00  8  07:39 12  10:35 13  12:51 11  16:37 12  19:17 11  20:40 12  22:51  8  23:47  8  24:16  8 00:24:16
                                                              02:53  6  02:07  9  02:39 14  02:56 10  02:16  9  03:46 20  02:40  9  01:23  7  02:11  3  00:56  6  00:29 10
                                                             -00:04     00:18     01:38     00:32     00:26     01:58     00:43     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:03   
  9.Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:24:19 11:00:00   02:52  4  04:59  7  08:00 14  10:39 14  12:51 11  16:38 13  19:20 13  20:38 11  22:54  9  23:52  9  24:19  9 00:24:19
                                                              02:52  4  02:07  9  03:01 16  02:39  6  02:12  7  03:47 21  02:42 10  01:18  3  02:16  6  00:58 10  00:27  3
                                                             -00:05     00:18     02:00     00:15     00:22     01:59     00:45     00:07     00:15     00:06     00:01   
 10.Kaspar Kork               Kobras      00:24:34 11:49:24   02:52  4  04:43  1  05:44  1  08:03  1  09:55  1  11:49  1  13:56  2  15:14  2  23:06 10  24:03 10  24:34 10 00:24:34
                                                              02:52  4  01:51  2  01:01  1  02:19  2  01:52  3  01:54  3  02:07  2  01:18  3  07:52 23  00:57  8  00:31 13
                                                             -00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:05     00:02     00:06     00:10     00:07     05:51     00:05     00:05   
 11.Tauri Tõugjas             Võru        00:24:54 11:24:19   03:18 17  05:35 16  06:52  8  09:53  8  11:58  6  14:01  6  18:29  8  20:12  7  23:12 11  24:23 11  24:54 11 00:24:54
                                                              03:18 17  02:17 18  01:17  6  03:01 13  02:05  5  02:03  8  04:28 22  01:43 20  03:00 18  01:11 18  00:31 13
                                                              00:21     00:28     00:16     00:37     00:15     00:15     02:31     00:32     00:59     00:19     00:05   
 12.Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras      00:25:08 11:24:16   03:19 18  05:35 16  06:53  9  10:00  9  12:23  8  14:21  7  18:50  9  20:23  8  23:19 12  24:35 12  25:08 12 00:25:08
                                                              03:19 18  02:16 17  01:18  7  03:07 15  02:23 13  01:58  4  04:29 23  01:33 13  02:56 16  01:16 20  00:33 17
                                                              00:22     00:27     00:17     00:43     00:33     00:10     02:32     00:22     00:55     00:24     00:07   
 13.Tiit Toomas               Peko        00:26:23 11:31:56   02:59 11  05:07 11  06:14  4  09:18  5  13:27 14  15:25  9  17:44  7  22:24 14  24:50 13  25:48 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
                                                              02:59 11  02:08 11  01:07  4  03:04 14  04:09 17  01:58  4  02:19  5  04:40 24  02:26  9  00:58 10  00:35 19
                                                              00:02     00:19     00:06     00:40     02:19     00:10     00:22     03:29     00:25     00:06     00:09   
 14.Sven Oras                             00:26:57 11:44:38   03:25 19  05:31 15  06:59 10  09:50  7  15:10 15  18:05 15  20:47 15  22:24 14  25:12 14  26:29 14  26:57 14 00:26:57
                                                              03:25 19  02:06  7  01:28 10  02:51  8  05:20 20  02:55 14  02:42 10  01:37 16  02:48 14  01:17 22  00:28  5
                                                              00:28     00:17     00:27     00:27     03:30     01:07     00:45     00:26     00:47     00:25     00:02   
 15.Timo Tobreluts            Kobras      00:27:52 11:31:54   03:15 15  06:16 21  09:54 19  13:01 18  16:18 17  19:07 17  21:42 16  23:16 16  26:09 15  27:16 15  27:52 15 00:27:52
                                                              03:15 15  03:01 24  03:38 19  03:07 15  03:17 16  02:49 13  02:35  7  01:34 15  02:53 15  01:07 16  00:36 20
                                                              00:18     01:12     02:37     00:43     01:27     01:01     00:38     00:23     00:52     00:15     00:10   
 16.Kaur Kattai               Peko        00:28:48 11:58:19   03:36 21  05:50 18  11:35 20  14:43 19  17:38 18  20:02 18  22:51 18  24:20 17  27:20 16  28:16 16  28:48 16 00:28:48
                                                              03:36 21  02:14 16  05:45 20  03:08 18  02:55 15  02:24 12  02:49 14  01:29  8  03:00 18  00:56  6  00:32 16
                                                              00:39     00:25     04:44     00:44     01:05     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:59     00:04     00:06   
 17.Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:30:10 11:24:10   03:48 24  06:28 23  08:15 17  12:45 17  15:20 16  18:18 16  22:07 17  24:36 18  28:16 17  29:32 17  30:10 17 00:30:10
                                                              03:48 24  02:40 21  01:47 11  04:30 22  02:35 14  02:58 15  03:49 21  02:29 22  03:40 21  01:16 20  00:38 22
                                                              00:51     00:51     00:46     02:06     00:45     01:10     01:52     01:18     01:39     00:24     00:12   
 18.Arvi Kaasik               Võru        00:30:31 11:46:11   03:35 20  06:26 22  08:13 16  11:42 16  17:58 19  21:00 19  24:04 19  25:52 19  28:50 18  30:02 18  30:31 18 00:30:31
                                                              03:35 20  02:51 22  01:47 11  03:29 21  06:16 21  03:02 16  03:04 19  01:48 21  02:58 17  01:12 19  00:29 10
                                                              00:38     01:02     00:46     01:05     04:26     01:14     01:07     00:37     00:57     00:20     00:03   
 19.Karl Kürsa                Põlva       00:31:54 11:00:00   03:14 14  05:50 18  12:44 22  16:05 23  20:42 20  22:54 20  25:50 21  27:30 21  30:12 19  31:17 19  31:54 19 00:31:54
                                                              03:14 14  02:36 20  06:54 21  03:21 20  04:37 18  02:12 10  02:56 17  01:40 18  02:42 11  01:05 15  00:37 21
                                                              00:17     00:47     05:53     00:57     02:47     00:24     00:59     00:29     00:41     00:13     00:11   
 20.Sander Linnus             Peko        00:31:56 11:00:00   03:09 12  05:19 12  12:53 23  16:00 22  20:43 21  22:59 21  25:49 20  27:26 20  30:27 20  31:28 20  31:56 20 00:31:56
                                                              03:09 12  02:10 12  07:34 23  03:07 15  04:43 19  02:16 11  02:50 15  01:37 16  03:01 20  01:01 13  00:28  5
                                                              00:12     00:21     06:33     00:43     02:53     00:28     00:53     00:26     01:00     00:09     00:02   
 21.Georg Onoper              Võru        00:39:27 12:16:42   03:43 23  07:32 25  09:51 18  14:49 20  21:57 22  29:51 22  33:29 22  35:09 22  37:53 21  39:00 21  39:27 21 00:39:27
                                                              03:43 23  03:49 25  02:19 13  04:58 24  07:08 22  07:54 24  03:38 20  01:40 18  02:44 13  01:07 16  00:27  3
                                                              00:46     02:00     01:18     02:34     05:18     06:06     01:41     00:29     00:43     00:15     00:01   
 22.Mait Tamsalu              Võru        00:46:11 11:00:00   02:50  3  05:02 10  12:18 21  14:50 21  34:50 23  38:00 23  41:03 23  42:33 23  44:52 22  45:43 22  46:11 22 00:46:11
                                                              02:50  3  02:12 13  07:16 22  02:32  5  20:00 24  03:10 17  03:03 18  01:30 11  02:19  7  00:51  1  00:28  5
                                                             -00:07     00:23     06:15     00:08     18:10     01:22     01:06     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:02   
 23.Kärt Kürsa                Põlva       01:04:16 11:59:03   03:52 25  06:44 24  17:21 25  23:45 25  41:06 24  48:50 24  54:22 24  57:28 24  61:59 23  63:33 23  64:16 23 01:04:16
                                                              03:52 25  02:52 23  10:37 25  06:24 25  17:21 23  07:44 23  05:32 24  03:06 23  04:31 22  01:34 23  00:43 23
                                                              00:55     01:03     09:36     04:00     15:31     05:56     03:35     01:55     02:30     00:42     00:17   
    Linda Puusalu             Kobras      DNF      11:59:46   03:38 22  05:56 20  16:23 24  21:19 24                                                                       DNF
                                                              03:38 22  02:18 19  10:27 24  04:56 23                                                                      
                                                              00:41     00:29     09:26     02:32                                                                         
    Andreas Rikken                        DQ       11:00:00                                                                                                                DQ
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
    Hannes Timmi              Võru        DQ       11:54:20   02:55  9  05:00  8  06:15  5  09:13  4  11:26  5  17:29 14  19:37 14  21:06 13                               DQ
                                                              02:55  9  02:05  6  01:15  5  02:58 12  02:13  8  06:03 22  02:08  3  01:29  8                              
                                                             -00:02     00:16     00:14     00:34     00:23     04:15     00:11     00:18                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 02:48     01:49     01:01     02:18     01:49     01:40     01:57     01:11     02:01     00:51     00:26    00:17:51

D12/14 Rada: 10 KP 3,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.(100)  Finis
  1.Kaidi Kattai              Peko        00:27:19 11:31:57   03:16  3  05:47  3  09:47  1  12:59  1  16:20  1  19:01  1  21:42  1  23:17  1  25:41  1  26:46  1  27:19  1 00:27:19
                                                              03:16  3  02:31  3  04:00  1  03:12  3  03:21  4  02:41  7  02:41  2  01:35  3  02:24  2  01:05  7  00:33  5
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Adeele Puusalu            Kobras      00:27:39 11:31:28   03:29  6  06:02  6  12:07  4  15:07  4  17:21  4  19:40  4  22:12  2  23:48  3  26:04  2  27:07  2  27:39  2 00:27:39
                                                              03:29  6  02:33  5  06:05  4  03:00  1  02:14  1  02:19  4  02:32  1  01:36  5  02:16  1  01:03  4  00:32  4
                                                              00:13     00:02     02:05    -00:12    -01:07    -00:22    -00:09     00:01    -00:08    -00:02    -00:01   
  3.Triin Aedmäe              Kobras      00:28:06 11:59:07   03:19  5  05:51  4  10:38  3  13:53  3  16:53  3  19:17  2  22:13  3  23:37  2  26:39  3  27:37  3  28:06  3 00:28:06
                                                              03:19  5  02:32  4  04:47  3  03:15  6  03:00  3  02:24  5  02:56  4  01:24  1  03:02  7  00:58  1  00:29  1
                                                              00:03     00:01     00:47     00:03    -00:21    -00:17     00:15    -00:11     00:38    -00:07    -00:04   
  4.Maris Palopääl            Kobras      00:31:28 11:00:00   03:08  1  05:29  1  12:38  5  15:52  5  20:40  7  22:45  5  25:42  6  27:17  5  30:01  4  30:59  4  31:28  4 00:31:28
                                                              03:08  1  02:21  2  07:09  6  03:14  5  04:48  7  02:05  1  02:57  5  01:35  3  02:44  4  00:58  1  00:29  1
                                                             -00:08    -00:10     03:09     00:02     01:27    -00:36     00:16     00:00     00:20    -00:07    -00:04   
  5.Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko        00:31:57 11:00:00   03:12  2  05:31  2  12:40  6  15:56  6  20:37  5  22:47  6  25:40  5  27:19  6  30:21  6  31:24  5  31:57  5 00:31:57
                                                              03:12  2  02:19  1  07:09  6  03:16  7  04:41  5  02:10  2  02:53  3  01:39  7  03:02  7  01:03  4  00:33  5
                                                             -00:04    -00:12     03:09     00:04     01:20    -00:31     00:12     00:04     00:38    -00:02     00:00   
  6.Daisy Kudre               Peko        00:32:02 11:00:00   03:16  3  05:52  5  12:47  7  15:58  7  20:39  6  22:49  7  25:47  7  27:23  7  30:17  5  31:26  6  32:02  6 00:32:02
                                                              03:16  3  02:36  6  06:55  5  03:11  2  04:41  5  02:10  2  02:58  6  01:36  5  02:54  5  01:09  8  00:36  7
                                                              00:00     00:05     02:55    -00:01     01:20    -00:31     00:17     00:01     00:30     00:04     00:03   
  7.Tuuli Kotov               Peko        00:33:57 11:59:16   03:35  8  06:14  7  10:25  2  13:52  2  16:48  2  19:17  2  22:57  4  24:49  4  32:09  7  33:18  7  33:57  7 00:33:57
                                                              03:35  8  02:39  7  04:11  2  03:27  8  02:56  2  02:29  6  03:40  8  01:52  8  07:20  9  01:09  8  00:39  8
                                                              00:19     00:08     00:11     00:15    -00:25    -00:12     00:59     00:17     04:56     00:04     00:06   
  8.Merily Auser              Peko        00:54:07 12:27:31   07:12  9  11:23  9  26:53  9  30:05  8  35:59  8  42:54  8  47:54  8  50:00  8  52:34  8  53:37  8  54:07  8 00:54:07
                                                              07:12  9  04:11  9  15:30  8  03:12  3  05:54  8  06:55  9  05:00  9  02:06  9  02:34  3  01:03  4  00:30  3
                                                              03:56     01:40     11:30     00:00     02:33     04:14     02:19     00:31     00:10    -00:02    -00:03   
  9.Jaanika Põld              Peko        00:55:29 11:32:02   03:32  7  06:33  8  26:36  8  31:33  9  41:59  9  46:20  9  49:19  9  50:46  9  53:47  9  54:49  9  55:29  9 00:55:29
                                                              03:32  7  03:01  8  20:03  9  04:57  9  10:26  9  04:21  8  02:59  7  01:27  2  03:01  6  01:02  3  00:40  9
                                                              00:16     00:30     16:03     01:45     07:05     01:40     00:18    -00:08     00:37    -00:03     00:07   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:08     02:19     04:00     03:00     02:14     02:05     02:32     01:24     02:16     00:58     00:29    00:24:25

@ 1 Rada: 15 KP 6,58 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 52)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 67)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Raul Kudre                Peko        00:38:20 12:15:54   04:17  1  06:47  1  07:58  1  09:36  1  11:39  1  14:26  1  18:15  1  19:58  1  23:04  1  24:13  1  27:11  1  31:19  1  33:42  1  37:01  1  37:51  1  38:20  1 00:38:20
                                                              04:17  1  02:30  1  01:11  1  01:38  1  02:03  2  02:47  1  03:49  2  01:43  7  03:06  2  01:09  3  02:58  5  04:08  1  02:23  1  03:19  4  00:50  8  00:29  7
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Neeme Loorits                         00:39:55 12:15:47   04:37  2  07:14  2  08:27  3  10:14  3  12:27  5  15:39  5  19:24  4  20:51  5  24:05  6  25:07  5  28:22  6  32:44  6  35:15  2  38:41  2  39:29  2  39:55  2 00:39:55
                                                              04:37  2  02:37  5  01:13  3  01:47  6  02:13  7  03:12  6  03:45  1  01:27  4  03:14  6  01:02  1  03:15  6  04:22  5  02:31  2  03:26  6  00:48  4  00:26  4
                                                              00:20     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:10     00:25    -00:04    -00:16     00:08    -00:07     00:17     00:14     00:08     00:07    -00:02    -00:03   
  3.Kristjan Karabelnik                   00:40:09 11:00:00   04:41  4  07:14  2  08:26  2  10:09  2  12:11  2  15:19  2  19:18  3  20:42  2  23:49  2  25:01  2  27:54  2  32:15  2  35:41  3  38:58  3  39:47  3  40:09  3 00:40:09
                                                              04:41  4  02:33  2  01:12  2  01:43  4  02:02  1  03:08  5  03:59  6  01:24  2  03:07  3  01:12  5  02:53  1  04:21  3  03:26  6  03:17  1  00:49  6  00:22  1
                                                              00:24     00:03     00:01     00:05    -00:01     00:21     00:10    -00:19     00:01     00:03    -00:05     00:13     01:03    -00:02    -00:01    -00:07   
  4.Olari Needo               Võru        00:40:12 11:00:00   04:48  5  07:24  5  08:43  5  10:21  5  12:24  4  15:30  4  19:25  5  20:48  4  23:51  3  25:04  3  28:00  4  32:21  4  35:44  5  39:02  5  39:50  5  40:12  4 00:40:12
                                                              04:48  5  02:36  3  01:19  4  01:38  1  02:03  2  03:06  4  03:55  5  01:23  1  03:03  1  01:13  7  02:56  3  04:21  3  03:23  4  03:18  2  00:48  4  00:22  1
                                                              00:31     00:06     00:08     00:00     00:00     00:19     00:06    -00:20    -00:03     00:04    -00:02     00:13     01:00    -00:01    -00:02    -00:07   
  4.Olavi Ottas               Kobras      00:40:12 11:00:00   04:40  3  07:17  4  08:38  4  10:16  4  12:21  3  15:26  3  19:17  2  20:46  3  23:54  4  25:05  4  27:59  3  32:19  3  35:42  4  39:00  4  39:49  4  40:12  4 00:40:12
                                                              04:40  3  02:37  5  01:21  6  01:38  1  02:05  4  03:05  3  03:51  4  01:29  5  03:08  5  01:11  4  02:54  2  04:20  2  03:23  4  03:18  2  00:49  6  00:23  3
                                                              00:23     00:07     00:10     00:00     00:02     00:18     00:02    -00:14     00:02     00:02    -00:04     00:12     01:00    -00:01    -00:01    -00:06   
  6.Martin Simpson            Kobras      00:40:18 11:00:00   04:51  6  07:27  6  08:47  6  10:32  6  12:41  6  15:39  5  19:29  6  20:53  6  24:00  5  25:08  6  28:04  5  32:26  5  35:46  6  39:06  6  39:52  6  40:18  6 00:40:18
                                                              04:51  6  02:36  3  01:20  5  01:45  5  02:09  5  02:58  2  03:50  3  01:24  2  03:07  3  01:08  2  02:56  3  04:22  5  03:20  3  03:20  5  00:46  3  00:26  4
                                                              00:34     00:06     00:09     00:07     00:06     00:11     00:01    -00:19     00:01    -00:01    -00:02     00:14     00:57     00:01    -00:04    -00:03   
  7.Martti Kivi               Võru        00:53:35 12:26:16   05:39  8  08:37  8  10:06  8  12:02  8  14:25  8  18:32  8  23:51  7  25:37  7  29:04  8  30:24  8  33:57  8  40:11  8  47:13  8  52:24  7  53:05  7  53:35  7 00:53:35
                                                              05:39  8  02:58  8  01:29  8  01:56  8  02:23  8  04:07  8  05:19  8  01:46  8  03:27  8  01:20  8  03:33  8  06:14  8  07:02  8  05:11  7  00:41  1  00:30  8
                                                              01:22     00:28     00:18     00:18     00:20     01:20     01:30     00:03     00:21     00:11     00:35     02:06     04:39     01:52    -00:09     00:01   
  8.Kaarel Kork               Kobras      00:53:39 12:26:02   05:43  9  08:33  7  10:00  7  11:50  7  14:02  7  17:52  7  24:03  8  25:42  8  29:02  7  30:14  7  33:44  7  39:43  7  44:24  7  52:26  8  53:11  8  53:39  8 00:53:39
                                                              05:43  9  02:50  7  01:27  7  01:50  7  02:12  6  03:50  7  06:11  9  01:39  6  03:20  7  01:12  5  03:30  7  05:59  7  04:41  7  08:02  9  00:45  2  00:28  6
                                                              01:26     00:20     00:16     00:12     00:09     01:03     02:22    -00:04     00:14     00:03     00:32     01:51     02:18     04:43    -00:05    -00:01   
  9.Tarmo Haidak              Kobras      01:04:31 11:00:00   05:20  7  08:40  9  10:58  9  13:15  9  15:50  9  21:12  9  25:49  9  27:58  9  32:09  9  33:32  9  39:11  9  48:06  9  57:41  9  62:58  9  64:01  9  64:31  9 01:04:31
                                                              05:20  7  03:20  9  02:18  9  02:17  9  02:35  9  05:22  9  04:37  7  02:09  9  04:11  9  01:23  9  05:39  9  08:55  9  09:35  9  05:17  8  01:03  9  00:30  8
                                                              01:03     00:50     01:07     00:39     00:32     02:35     00:48     00:26     01:05     00:14     02:41     04:47     07:12     01:58     00:13     00:01   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:17     02:30     01:11     01:38     02:02     02:47     03:45     01:23     03:03     01:02     02:53     04:08     02:23     03:17     00:41     00:22    00:37:22

@ 2 Rada: 12 KP 4,71 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Timo Sild                 Võru        00:26:53 11:40:12   02:37  2  04:37  2  07:04  1  10:23  1  13:35  1  14:39  2  18:35  1  20:41  1  22:30  1  23:34  1  25:31  1  26:26  1  26:53  1 00:26:53
                                                              02:37  2  02:00  2  02:27  1  03:19  1  03:12  1  01:04  9  03:56  1  02:06  2  01:49  1  01:04  2  01:57  4  00:55  4  00:27  2
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Mihkel Järveoja           Kobras      00:28:04 11:40:12   02:36  1  04:36  1  07:07  2  10:26  2  13:39  2  14:34  1  19:59  2  21:58  2  23:55  2  24:56  2  26:44  2  27:38  2  28:04  2 00:28:04
                                                              02:36  1  02:00  2  02:31  2  03:19  1  03:13  2  00:55  1  05:25  9  01:59  1  01:57  2  01:01  1  01:48  1  00:54  2  00:26  1
                                                             -00:01     00:00     00:04     00:00     00:01    -00:09     01:29    -00:07     00:08    -00:03    -00:09    -00:01    -00:01   
  3.Mihkel Reimaa                         00:29:40 11:40:09   03:04  5  05:10  4  07:46  4  11:27  4  15:12  3  16:07  3  20:53  3  23:07  3  25:19  3  26:28  3  28:17  3  29:08  3  29:40  3 00:29:40
                                                              03:04  5  02:06  5  02:36  3  03:41  3  03:45  4  00:55  1  04:46  3  02:14  4  02:12  9  01:09  3  01:49  2  00:51  1  00:32  9
                                                              00:27     00:06     00:09     00:22     00:33    -00:09     00:50     00:08     00:23     00:05    -00:08    -00:04     00:05   
  4.Kaarel Kure               Kobras      00:32:37 11:53:25   03:11  9  05:30  7  08:39  8  12:56  7  17:11  8  18:08  6  22:57  5  25:19  5  27:41  5  28:57  4  31:04  4  32:03  4  32:37  4 00:32:37
                                                              03:11  9  02:19  7  03:09 11  04:17  9  04:15 11  00:57  3  04:49  4  02:22  5  02:22 12  01:16  6  02:07  5  00:59  9  00:34 11
                                                              00:34     00:19     00:42     00:58     01:03    -00:07     00:53     00:16     00:33     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:07   
  5.Meelis Zimmermann                     00:32:53 11:42:54   03:20 10  05:15  5  09:09 11  14:32 14  18:09 12  19:08 12  23:53 10  26:06  8  28:07  7  29:21  5  31:28  5  32:23  5  32:53  5 00:32:53
                                                              03:20 10  01:55  1  03:54 14  05:23 14  03:37  3  00:59  5  04:45  2  02:13  3  02:01  4  01:14  4  02:07  5  00:55  4  00:30  7
                                                              00:43    -00:05     01:27     02:04     00:25    -00:05     00:49     00:07     00:12     00:10     00:10     00:00     00:03   
  6.Meelis Mälberg            Peko        00:32:57 11:42:57   03:08  7  05:29  6  08:30  5  12:20  5  16:16  5  17:21  5  23:30  9  26:07  9  28:07  7  29:26  6  31:33  6  32:28  6  32:57  6 00:32:57
                                                              03:08  7  02:21  8  03:01  5  03:50  5  03:56  6  01:05 10  06:09 12  02:37  8  02:00  3  01:19  8  02:07  5  00:55  4  00:29  4
                                                              00:31     00:21     00:34     00:31     00:44     00:01     02:13     00:31     00:11     00:15     00:10     00:00     00:02   
  7.Kaspar Russak             Võru        00:33:03 11:53:13   03:03  4  05:33  9  08:53  9  12:56  7  17:19  9  18:24 10  23:19  7  25:51  6  28:27  9  29:42  8  31:38  7  32:34  7  33:03  7 00:33:03
                                                              03:03  4  02:30 12  03:20 13  04:03  7  04:23 12  01:05 10  04:55  5  02:32  7  02:36 15  01:15  5  01:56  3  00:56  7  00:29  4
                                                              00:26     00:30     00:53     00:44     01:11     00:01     00:59     00:26     00:47     00:11    -00:01     00:01     00:02   
  8.Maarja Punak              Kobras      00:33:28 11:00:00   03:07  6  05:30  7  08:35  6  12:54  6  17:00  6  18:08  6  23:15  6  25:54  7  27:55  6  29:33  7  31:52  8  32:56  8  33:28  8 00:33:28
                                                              03:07  6  02:23  9  03:05  6  04:19 11  04:06  9  01:08 12  05:07  6  02:39  9  02:01  4  01:38 13  02:19 12  01:04 12  00:32  9
                                                              00:30     00:23     00:38     01:00     00:54     00:04     01:11     00:33     00:12     00:34     00:22     00:09     00:05   
  9.Vallo Männiste            Kobras      00:33:46 12:04:01   03:54 14  06:08 13  09:14 13  13:24 10  17:23 10  18:23  9  24:01 11  26:49 11  28:51 11  30:10 10  32:21 10  33:19 10  33:46  9 00:33:46
                                                              03:54 14  02:14  6  03:06  9  04:10  8  03:59  8  01:00  6  05:38 10  02:48 12  02:02  6  01:19  8  02:11  9  00:58  8  00:27  2
                                                              01:17     00:14     00:39     00:51     00:47    -00:04     01:42     00:42     00:13     00:15     00:14     00:03     00:00   
  9.Helena Heinväli           Kobras      00:33:46 11:00:00   03:10  8  05:33  9  08:38  7  12:56  7  17:04  7  18:12  8  23:21  8  26:28 10  28:31 10  29:56  9  32:18  9  33:17  9  33:46  9 00:33:46
                                                              03:10  8  02:23  9  03:05  6  04:18 10  04:08 10  01:08 12  05:09  7  03:07 14  02:03  7  01:25 11  02:22 13  00:59  9  00:29  4
                                                              00:33     00:23     00:38     00:59     00:56     00:04     01:13     01:01     00:14     00:21     00:25     00:04     00:02   
 11.Triin Vask                            00:34:28 12:03:39   03:32 13  06:40 14  09:45 14  13:43 11  17:41 11  18:42 11  24:26 12  27:12 12  29:18 12  30:35 11  32:50 11  33:51 11  34:28 11 00:34:28
                                                              03:32 13  03:08 15  03:05  6  03:58  6  03:58  7  01:01  7  05:44 11  02:46 11  02:06  8  01:17  7  02:15 10  01:01 11  00:37 15
                                                              00:55     01:08     00:38     00:39     00:46    -00:03     01:48     00:40     00:17     00:13     00:18     00:06     00:10   
 12.Tormi Torop               Kobras      00:35:17 11:40:18   02:48  3  04:52  3  07:39  3  11:20  3  15:12  3  16:15  4  21:25  4  24:08  4  26:24  4  31:37 12  33:52 12  34:46 12  35:17 12 00:35:17
                                                              02:48  3  02:04  4  02:47  4  03:41  3  03:52  5  01:03  8  05:10  8  02:43 10  02:16 10  05:13 15  02:15 10  00:54  2  00:31  8
                                                              00:11     00:04     00:20     00:22     00:40    -00:01     01:14     00:37     00:27     04:09     00:18    -00:01     00:04   
 13.Eleri Hirv                Võru        00:37:02 12:10:35   03:25 12  06:06 12  09:12 12  13:53 13  18:16 13  19:14 13  27:01 14  29:29 13  31:46 13  33:09 13  35:19 13  36:27 13  37:02 13 00:37:02
                                                              03:25 12  02:41 13  03:06  9  04:41 12  04:23 12  00:58  4  07:47 15  02:28  6  02:17 11  01:23 10  02:10  8  01:08 14  00:35 12
                                                              00:48     00:41     00:39     01:22     01:11    -00:06     03:51     00:22     00:28     00:19     00:13     00:13     00:08   
 14.Reet Johanson             Kobras      00:38:00 11:00:00   03:21 11  05:48 11  09:01 10  13:51 12  18:48 14  19:58 14  26:56 13  29:48 14  32:13 14  33:45 14  36:18 14  37:24 14  38:00 14 00:38:00
                                                              03:21 11  02:27 11  03:13 12  04:50 13  04:57 14  01:10 14  06:58 14  02:52 13  02:25 13  01:32 12  02:33 14  01:06 13  00:36 13
                                                              00:44     00:27     00:46     01:31     01:45     00:06     03:02     00:46     00:36     00:28     00:36     00:11     00:09   
 15.Martin Tõrra              Kobras      00:45:41 12:17:53   04:19 15  07:13 15  12:06 15  18:29 15  25:10 15  26:20 15  32:50 15  35:58 15  38:24 15  40:52 15  43:45 15  45:05 15  45:41 15 00:45:41
                                                              04:19 15  02:54 14  04:53 15  06:23 15  06:41 15  01:10 14  06:30 13  03:08 15  02:26 14  02:28 14  02:53 15  01:20 15  00:36 13
                                                              01:42     00:54     02:26     03:04     03:29     00:06     02:34     01:02     00:37     01:24     00:56     00:25     00:09   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 02:36     01:55     02:27     03:19     03:12     00:55     03:56     01:59     01:49     01:01     01:48     00:51     00:26    00:26:14

@ 3 Rada: 15 KP 6,75 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 53)   2.( 54)   3.( 51)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 61)   8.( 62)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 70)  12.( 71)  13.( 72)  14.( 74)  15.(100)  Finis
  1.Jürjo Lokk                            00:37:08 12:09:49   04:13  1  06:34  1  08:30  1  10:21  1  12:25  1  15:23  1  19:17  1  20:31  1  23:23  1  24:26  1  27:33  1  30:03  1  32:21  1  35:52  1  36:41  1  37:08  1 00:37:08
                                                              04:13  1  02:21  1  01:56  2  01:51  1  02:04  1  02:58  2  03:54  2  01:14  1  02:52  3  01:03  1  03:07  1  02:30  1  02:18  0  03:31  0  00:49  0  00:27  4
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Silver Eensaar            Kobras      00:39:24 12:08:38   04:19  3  06:53  2  08:47  2  10:44  2  12:49  2  15:47  2  19:36  2  21:09  2  24:00  2  25:05  2  28:51  2  31:37  2  34:15  2  37:54  2  38:51  2  39:24  2 00:39:24
                                                              04:19  3  02:34  2  01:54  1  01:57  2  02:05  2  02:58  2  03:49  1  01:33  2  02:51  2  01:05  2  03:46  2  02:46  2  02:38  0  03:39  0  00:57  0  00:33 10
                                                              00:06     00:13    -00:02     00:06     00:01     00:00    -00:05     00:19    -00:01     00:02     00:39     00:16     00:20     00:08     00:08     00:06   
  3.Janar Kenk                Võru        00:42:03 12:07:05   41:33 11  46:35 11 729:30 11 731:36 11 733:58 11 737:15 11 741:10 11 742:43 11 745:30 11 746:43 11 750:40 11 143:16 11 143:16 11 143:16 11 143:16 11  42:03  3 00:42:03
                                                              41:33 11  05:02 11 682:55 11  02:06  5  02:22  5  03:17  5  03:55  3  01:33  2  02:47  1  01:13  5  03:57  3 680:36 11  00:00  0  00:00  0  00:00  0  ??:??  1
                                                              37:20     02:41    680:59     00:15     00:18     00:19     00:01     00:19    -00:05     00:10     00:50    678:06    -02:18    -03:31    -00:49    -138:40   
  4.Erik Aibast                           00:42:54 11:00:00   04:46  4  07:21  4  09:21  3  11:18  3  13:38  3  16:35  3  20:42  3  22:36  3  26:01  3  27:18  4  31:20  3  34:30  3  37:31  4  41:30  3  42:25  3  42:54  4 00:42:54
                                                              04:46  4  02:35  3  02:00  3  01:57  2  02:20  4  02:57  1  04:07  4  01:54  4  03:25  5  01:17  6  04:02  4  03:10  4  03:01  0  03:59  0  00:55  0  00:29  7
                                                              00:33     00:14     00:04     00:06     00:16    -00:01     00:13     00:40     00:33     00:14     00:55     00:40     00:43     00:28     00:06     00:02   
  5.Paavo Rõigas              Peko        00:42:57 11:00:00   04:47  6  07:22  5  09:22  4  11:21  4  13:39  4  16:37  4  20:46  4  22:42  4  26:04  4  27:11  3  31:40  4  34:42  4  37:30  3  41:35  4  42:30  4  42:57  5 00:42:57
                                                              04:47  6  02:35  3  02:00  3  01:59  4  02:18  3  02:58  2  04:09  5  01:56  5  03:22  4  01:07  3  04:29  6  03:02  3  02:48  0  04:05  0  00:55  0  00:27  4
                                                              00:34     00:14     00:04     00:08     00:14     00:00     00:15     00:42     00:30     00:04     01:22     00:32     00:30     00:34     00:06     00:00   
  6.Rauno Jõgeva              Kobras      00:51:18 12:15:35   04:46  4  07:27  6  09:44  5  12:04  5  14:37  6  18:47  6  23:20  6  25:56  6  29:33  6  30:56  6  35:22  5  38:40  5  45:25  5  49:43  5  50:43  5  51:18  6 00:51:18
                                                              04:46  4  02:41  6  02:17  5  02:20  7  02:33  9  04:10  9  04:33  7  02:36  9  03:37  6  01:23 10  04:26  5  03:18  5  06:45  0  04:18  0  01:00  0  00:35 11
                                                              00:33     00:20     00:21     00:29     00:29     01:12     00:39     01:22     00:45     00:20     01:19     00:48     04:27     00:47     00:11     00:08   
  7.Toomas Sõukand            Võru        00:53:13 11:00:00   04:50  7  07:28  7  09:46  6  12:15  7  14:54  7  18:54  7  23:19  5  25:34  5  29:30  5  30:41  5  35:57  6  40:43  6  45:43  6  51:44  6  52:43  6  53:13  7 00:53:13
                                                              04:50  7  02:38  5  02:18  6  02:29 10  02:39 10  04:00  8  04:25  6  02:15  7  03:56  8  01:11  4  05:16  8  04:46  8  05:00  0  06:01  0  00:59  0  00:30  8
                                                              00:37     00:17     00:22     00:38     00:35     01:02     00:31     01:01     01:04     00:08     02:09     02:16     02:42     02:30     00:10     00:03   
  8.Keio Hämäläinen           Kobras      00:53:25 11:00:00   05:21  9  08:42  9  11:02  9  13:26  9  15:54  9  21:16  9  25:51  9  28:08  9  32:11  9  33:30  9  39:12  8  43:49  8  48:06  8  52:11  7  53:02  7  53:25  8 00:53:25
                                                              05:21  9  03:21  9  02:20  7  02:24  8  02:28  7  05:22 10  04:35  8  02:17  8  04:03  9  01:19  7  05:42  9  04:37  7  04:17  0  04:05  0  00:51  0  00:23  2
                                                              01:08     01:00     00:24     00:33     00:24     02:24     00:41     01:03     01:11     00:16     02:35     02:07     01:59     00:34     00:02    -00:04   
  9.Even Toomas               Peko        00:53:51 11:00:00   05:13  8  08:21  8  10:56  8  13:23  8  15:53  8  19:51  8  24:47  7  27:57  8  31:38  8  32:59  8  37:44  7  41:30  7  47:53  7  52:21  8  53:19  8  53:51  9 00:53:51
                                                              05:13  8  03:08  8  02:35  8  02:27  9  02:30  8  03:58  7  04:56  9  03:10 10  03:41  7  01:21  8  04:45  7  03:46  6  06:23  0  04:28  0  00:58  0  00:32  9
                                                              01:00     00:47     00:39     00:36     00:26     01:00     01:02     01:56     00:49     00:18     01:38     01:16     04:05     00:57     00:09     00:05   
 10.Martin Marga              Kobras      00:58:55 12:38:17   04:13  1  07:09  3  09:54  7  12:11  6  14:34  5  18:27  5  25:08  8  27:07  7  31:20  7  32:42  7  40:49  9  45:35  9  52:56  9  57:40  9  58:27  9  58:55 10 00:58:55
                                                              04:13  1  02:56  7  02:45  9  02:17  6  02:23  6  03:53  6  06:41 10  01:59  6  04:13 10  01:22  9  08:07 10  04:46  8  07:21  0  04:44  0  00:47  0  00:28  6
                                                              00:00     00:35     00:49     00:26     00:19     00:55     02:47     00:45     01:21     00:19     05:00     02:16     05:03     01:13    -00:02     00:01   
 11.Silver Rebenits                       01:21:14 11:00:00   08:17 10  11:54 10  15:13 10  20:07 10  25:07 10  30:55 10  37:46 10  41:44 10  48:44 10  51:25 10  60:03 10  67:30 10  72:01 10  79:38 10  80:51 10  81:14 11 01:21:14
                                                              08:17 10  03:37 10  03:19 10  04:54 11  05:00 11  05:48 11  06:51 11  03:58 11  07:00 11  02:41 11  08:38 11  07:27 10  04:31  0  07:37  0  01:13  0  00:23  2
                                                              04:04     01:16     01:23     03:03     02:56     02:50     02:57     02:44     04:08     01:38     05:31     04:57     02:13     04:06     00:24    -00:04   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 04:13     02:21     01:54     01:51     02:04     02:57     03:49     01:14     02:47     01:03     03:07     02:30     02:18     03:31     00:47     00:23    00:36:49

@ 4 Rada: 12 KP 4,14 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 51)   2.( 54)   3.( 55)   4.( 56)   5.( 57)   6.( 59)   7.( 62)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Mirjam Heinmann                       00:29:39 11:34:00   03:25  2  05:47  1  07:02  1  08:15  1  11:01  2  15:13  1  19:56  1  21:32  1  23:50  1  25:39  1  28:00  1  29:08  1  29:39  1 00:29:39
                                                              03:25  2  02:22  1  01:15  2  01:13  1  02:46  2  04:12  1  04:43  1  01:36  2  02:18  1  01:49  6  02:21  1  01:08  4  00:31  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Triin Johanson            Kobras      00:31:57 11:33:46   03:31  3  06:03  3  07:22  3  08:42  3  11:40  3  16:13  3  21:50  2  23:34  2  26:18  2  27:51  2  30:20  2  31:24  2  31:57  2 00:31:57
                                                              03:31  3  02:32  2  01:19  4  01:20  5  02:58  3  04:33  2  05:37  3  01:44  4  02:44  5  01:33  4  02:29  2  01:04  1  00:33  2
                                                              00:06     00:10     00:04     00:07     00:12     00:21     00:54     00:08     00:26    -00:16     00:08    -00:04     00:02   
  3.Mairit Trei               Kobras      00:32:29 11:33:28   03:41  4  06:23  4  07:46  4  09:05  4  12:04  4  16:53  4  22:10  3  23:46  3  26:37  3  28:06  3  30:44  3  31:54  3  32:29  3 00:32:29
                                                              03:41  4  02:42  4  01:23  6  01:19  4  02:59  4  04:49  3  05:17  2  01:36  2  02:51  6  01:29  2  02:38  5  01:10  5  00:35  5
                                                              00:16     00:20     00:08     00:06     00:13     00:37     00:34     00:00     00:33    -00:20     00:17     00:02     00:04   
  4.Katri Listak              Võru        00:34:44 11:35:51   03:22  1  05:55  2  07:03  2  08:20  2  10:48  1  16:03  2  25:07  4  26:32  4  29:10  4  30:32  4  33:04  4  34:11  4  34:44  4 00:34:44
                                                              03:22  1  02:33  3  01:08  1  01:17  2  02:28  1  05:15  6  09:04  5  01:25  1  02:38  4  01:22  1  02:32  3  01:07  2  00:33  2
                                                             -00:03     00:11    -00:07     00:04    -00:18     01:03     04:21    -00:11     00:20    -00:27     00:11    -00:01     00:02   
  5.Marje Tobreluts           Kobras      00:37:50 11:38:00   04:24  6  07:46  6  09:03  6  10:20  6  14:23  6  19:16  6  25:30  5  29:14  5  31:49  5  33:20  5  36:09  5  37:16  5  37:50  5 00:37:50
                                                              04:24  6  03:22  5  01:17  3  01:17  2  04:03  6  04:53  5  06:14  4  03:44  6  02:35  3  01:31  3  02:49  6  01:07  2  00:34  4
                                                              00:59     01:00     00:02     00:04     01:17     00:41     01:31     02:08     00:17    -00:18     00:28    -00:01     00:03   
  6.Ülo Needo                 Kobras      00:39:34 11:38:19   03:54  5  07:23  5  08:42  5  10:05  5  13:54  5  18:45  5  29:02  6  30:54  6  33:22  6  35:05  6  37:41  6  38:57  6  39:34  6 00:39:34
                                                              03:54  5  03:29  6  01:19  4  01:23  6  03:49  5  04:51  4  10:17  6  01:52  5  02:28  2  01:43  5  02:36  4  01:16  6  00:37  6
                                                              00:29     01:07     00:04     00:10     01:03     00:39     05:34     00:16     00:10    -00:06     00:15     00:08     00:06   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:22     02:22     01:08     01:13     02:28     04:12     04:43     01:25     02:18     01:22     02:21     01:04     00:31    00:28:29

@ 5 Rada: 12 KP 4,54 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 54)   3.( 53)   4.( 57)   5.( 59)   6.( 60)   7.( 61)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 65)  11.( 74)  12.(100)  Finis
  1.Liis Johanson             Kobras      00:31:47 12:05:57   03:14  4  04:32  2  07:31  1  11:21  1  15:14  1  16:13  1  22:15  1  24:51  1  26:57  1  28:12  1  30:18  1  31:19  1  31:47  1 00:31:47
                                                              03:14  4  01:18  1  02:59  1  03:50  1  03:53  1  00:59  2  06:02  4  02:36  1  02:06  3  01:15  2  02:06  1  01:01  2  00:28  2
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Ly Trei                   Kobras      00:32:08 12:05:43   03:08  2  04:28  1  07:39  2  11:36  2  15:38  2  16:36  2  22:23  2  25:09  2  27:12  2  28:24  2  30:40  2  31:40  2  32:08  2 00:32:08
                                                              03:08  2  01:20  2  03:11  3  03:57  2  04:02  2  00:58  1  05:47  3  02:46  4  02:03  2  01:12  1  02:16  2  01:00  1  00:28  2
                                                             -00:06     00:02     00:12     00:07     00:09    -00:01    -00:15     00:10    -00:03    -00:03     00:10    -00:01     00:00   
  3.Kristi Vassil                         00:34:00 11:00:00  723:13  6 724:43  6 727:58  6 732:52  6 736:58  6 738:07  6 743:25  6 746:06  6 748:25  6 749:54  6 752:13  6 753:24  6  34:00  3 00:34:00
                                                             723:13  6  01:30  4  03:15  4  04:54  4  04:06  3  01:09  4  05:18  2  02:41  2  02:19  5  01:29  3  02:19  3  01:11  4  ??:??  1
                                                             719:59     00:12     00:16     01:04     00:13     00:10    -00:44     00:05     00:13     00:14     00:13     00:10    -719:52   
  4.Katri Hirv                Võru        00:35:51 11:00:00   03:05  1  04:36  4  08:00  4  13:03  4  17:09  4  18:19  4  23:32  4  26:32  4  28:46  4  30:30  3  34:00  3  35:10  3  35:51  4 00:35:51
                                                              03:05  1  01:31  5  03:24  5  05:03  5  04:06  3  01:10  5  05:13  1  03:00  5  02:14  4  01:44  4  03:30  6  01:10  3  00:41  6
                                                             -00:09     00:13     00:25     01:13     00:13     00:11    -00:49     00:24     00:08     00:29     01:24     00:09     00:13   
  5.Nikolai Järveoja          Kobras      00:38:19 11:00:00   03:10  3  04:34  3  07:43  3  11:41  3  15:48  3  16:55  3  23:08  3  25:52  3  27:54  3  34:05  4  36:27  4  37:39  4  38:19  5 00:38:19
                                                              03:10  3  01:24  3  03:09  2  03:58  3  04:07  5  01:07  3  06:13  5  02:44  3  02:02  1  06:11  6  02:22  4  01:12  5  00:40  5
                                                             -00:04     00:06     00:10     00:08     00:14     00:08     00:11     00:08    -00:04     04:56     00:16     00:11     00:12   
  6.Saima Värton              Kobras      00:43:53 12:15:50   04:08  5  05:45  5  10:00  5  16:17  5  22:05  5  23:23  5  30:33  5  33:49  5  36:49  5  38:50  5  42:01  5  43:14  5  43:53  6 00:43:53
                                                              04:08  5  01:37  6  04:15  6  06:17  6  05:48  6  01:18  6  07:10  6  03:16  6  03:00  6  02:01  5  03:11  5  01:13  6  00:39  4
                                                              00:54     00:19     01:16     02:27     01:55     00:19     01:08     00:40     00:54     00:46     01:05     00:12     00:11   
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 03:05     01:18     02:59     03:50     03:53     00:58     05:13     02:36     02:02     01:12     02:06     01:00     00:28    00:30:40

@ 6 Rada: 10 KP 3,30 km
  # Nimi                      Klubi       Tulemus  Start       1.( 52)   2.( 55)   3.( 56)   4.( 57)   5.( 58)   6.( 63)   7.( 64)   8.( 65)   9.( 74)  10.(100)  Finis
  1.Lauri Sild                Võru        00:18:16 11:49:13   02:57 10  04:46  2  05:47  2  08:11  3  10:01  2  11:49  1  13:46  1  14:57  1  16:58  1  17:50  1  18:16  1 00:18:16
                                                              02:57 10  01:49  1  01:01  1  02:24  4  01:50  2  01:48  2  01:57  1  01:11  1  02:01  1  00:52  2  00:26  1
                                                              00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
  2.Kenny Kivikas                         00:19:04 11:46:00   02:53  6  04:47  3  05:50  3  08:08  2  10:24  3  12:04  3  14:13  3  15:35  3  17:36  2  18:33  2  19:04  2 00:19:04
                                                              02:53  6  01:54  3  01:03  3  02:18  1  02:16 10  01:40  1  02:09  4  01:22  6  02:01  1  00:57  8  00:31 16
                                                             -00:04     00:05     00:02    -00:06     00:26    -00:08     00:12     00:11     00:00     00:05     00:05   
  3.Kaido Leppik                          00:21:26 11:23:12   03:09 13  05:21 13  06:40  6  09:32  6  11:21  4  13:29  4  16:05  4  17:34  4  20:01  3  21:00  3  21:26  3 00:21:26
                                                              03:09 13  02:12 13  01:19  8  02:52  9  01:49  1  02:08 10  02:36  9  01:29 10  02:27 12  00:59 14  00:26  1
                                                              00:12     00:23     00:18     00:28    -00:01     00:20     00:39     00:18     00:26     00:07     00:00   
  4.Tauno Tiirats                         00:21:57 11:24:08   03:17 20  05:29 14  06:51  7  10:00  9  12:01  7  13:59  5  16:51  5  18:21  5  20:33  4  21:28  4  21:57  4 00:21:57
                                                              03:17 20  02:12 13  01:22  9  03:09 20  02:01  4  01:58  4  02:52 18  01:30 13  02:12  4  00:55  5  00:29 10
                                                              00:20     00:23     00:21     00:45     00:11     00:10     00:55     00:19     00:11     00:03     00:03   
  5.Johannes Heinsoo                      00:23:12 11:00:00   02:49  2  04:48  4  07:55 13  10:44 15  12:54 13  14:52  8  17:18  6  18:51  6  21:34  5  22:38  5  23:12  5 00:23:12
                                                              02:49  2  01:59  4  03:07 17  02:49  7  02:10  6  01:58  4  02:26  6  01:33 15  02:43 15  01:04 20  00:34 24
                                                             -00:08     00:10     02:06     00:25     00:20     00:10     00:29     00:22     00:42     00:12     00:08   
  6.Kristo Heinmann                       00:24:08 11:00:00   02:48  1  04:54  5  08:08 15  10:30 11  12:47  9  16:32 11  19:15 10  20:36 10  22:48  6  23:40  6  24:08  6 00:24:08
                                                              02:48  1  02:06  7  03:14 18  02:22  3  02:17 12  03:45 26  02:43 14  01:21  5  02:12  4  00:52  2  00:28  5
                                                             -00:09     00:17     02:13    -00:02     00:27     01:57     00:46     00:10     00:11     00:00     00:02   
  7.Sulev Koemets             Võru        00:24:10 11:00:00   02:54  8  04:56  6  07:36 11  10:32 12  12:49 10  16:31 10  19:18 12  20:30  9  22:49  7  23:42  7  24:10  7 00:24:10
                                                              02:54  8  02:02  5  02:40 15  02:56 10  02:17 12  03:42 25  02:47 15  01:12  2  02:19  8  00:53  4  00:28  5
                                                             -00:03     00:13     01:39     00:32     00:27     01:54     00:50     00:01     00:18     00:01     00:02   
  8.Rene Post                 Kobras      00:24:16 11:00:00   02:53  6  05:00  8  07:39 12  10:35 13  12:51 11  16:37 12  19:17 11  20:40 12  22:51  8  23:47  8  24:16  8 00:24:16
                                                              02:53  6  02:07  9  02:39 14  02:56 10  02:16 10  03:46 27  02:40 10  01:23  7  02:11  3  00:56  6  00:29 10
                                                             -00:04     00:18     01:38     00:32     00:26     01:58     00:43     00:12     00:10     00:04     00:03   
  9.Jonatan Karjus            Võru        00:24:19 11:00:00   02:52  4  04:59  7  08:00 14  10:39 14  12:51 11  16:38 13  19:20 13  20:38 11  22:54  9  23:52  9  24:19  9 00:24:19
                                                              02:52  4  02:07  9  03:01 16  02:39  6  02:12  7  03:47 28  02:42 12  01:18  3  02:16  6  00:58 10  00:27  3
                                                             -00:05     00:18     02:00     00:15     00:22     01:59     00:45     00:07     00:15     00:06     00:01   
 10.Kaspar Kork               Kobras      00:24:34 11:49:24   02:52  4  04:43  1  05:44  1  08:03  1  09:55  1  11:49  1  13:56  2  15:14  2  23:06 10  24:03 10  24:34 10 00:24:34
                                                              02:52  4  01:51  2  01:01  1  02:19  2  01:52  3  01:54  3  02:07  2  01:18  3  07:52 32  00:57  8  00:31 16
                                                             -00:05     00:02     00:00    -00:05     00:02     00:06     00:10     00:07     05:51     00:05     00:05   
 11.Tauri Tõugjas             Võru        00:24:54 11:24:19   03:18 21  05:35 18  06:52  8  09:53  8  11:58  6  14:01  6  18:29  8  20:12  7  23:12 11  24:23 11  24:54 11 00:24:54
                                                              03:18 21  02:17 18  01:17  6  03:01 14  02:05  5  02:03  8  04:28 30  01:43 27  03:00 23  01:11 27  00:31 16
                                                              00:21     00:28     00:16     00:37     00:15     00:15     02:31     00:32     00:59     00:19     00:05   
 12.Oliver Jõgeva             Kobras      00:25:08 11:24:16   03:19 22  05:35 18  06:53  9  10:00  9  12:23  8  14:21  7  18:50  9  20:23  8  23:19 12  24:35 12  25:08 12 00:25:08
                                                              03:19 22  02:16 17  01:18  7  03:07 16  02:23 14  01:58  4  04:29 31  01:33 15  02:56 21  01:16 29  00:33 21
                                                              00:22     00:27     00:17     00:43     00:33     00:10     02:32     00:22     00:55     00:24     00:07   
 13.Tiit Toomas               Peko        00:26:23 11:31:56   02:59 11  05:07 11  06:14  4  09:18  5  13:27 14  15:25  9  17:44  7  22:24 14  24:50 13  25:48 13  26:23 13 00:26:23
                                                              02:59 11  02:08 11  01:07  4  03:04 15  04:09 21  01:58  4  02:19  5  04:40 33  02:26 11  00:58 10  00:35 25
                                                              00:02     00:19     00:06     00:40     02:19     00:10     00:22     03:29     00:25     00:06     00:09   
 14.Sven Oras                             00:26:57 11:44:38   03:25 24  05:31 16  06:59 10  09:50  7  15:10 15  18:05 15  20:47 15  22:24 14  25:12 14  26:29 14  26:57 14 00:26:57
                                                              03:25 24  02:06  7  01:28 10  02:51  8  05:20 27  02:55 21  02:42 12  01:37 22  02:48 18  01:17 31  00:28  5
                                                              00:28     00:17     00:27     00:27     03:30     01:07     00:45     00:26     00:47     00:25     00:02   
 15.Kaidi Kattai              Peko        00:27:19 11:31:57   03:16 18  05:47 20  09:47 18  12:59 18  16:20 18  19:01 17  21:42 16  23:17 17  25:41 15  26:46 15  27:19 15 00:27:19
                                                              03:16 18  02:31 22  04:00 20  03:12 22  03:21 20  02:41 19  02:41 11  01:35 18  02:24 10  01:05 21  00:33 21
                                                              00:19     00:42     02:59     00:48     01:31     00:53     00:44     00:24     00:23     00:13     00:07   
 16.Adeele Puusalu            Kobras      00:27:39 11:31:28   03:29 25  06:02 26  12:07 24  15:07 25  17:21 21  19:40 21  22:12 19  23:48 19  26:04 16  27:07 16  27:39 16 00:27:39
                                                              03:29 25  02:33 24  06:05 24  03:00 13  02:14  9  02:19 15  02:32  7  01:36 20  02:16  6  01:03 17  00:32 19
                                                              00:32     00:44     05:04     00:36     00:24     00:31     00:35     00:25     00:15     00:11     00:06   
 17.Timo Tobreluts            Kobras      00:27:52 11:31:54   03:15 17  06:16 28  09:54 20  13:01 19  16:18 17  19:07 18  21:42 16  23:16 16  26:09 17  27:16 17  27:52 17 00:27:52
                                                              03:15 17  03:01 31  03:38 19  03:07 16  03:17 19  02:49 20  02:35  8  01:34 17  02:53 19  01:07 23  00:36 26
                                                              00:18     01:12     02:37     00:43     01:27     01:01     00:38     00:23     00:52     00:15     00:10   
 18.Triin Aedmäe              Kobras      00:28:06 11:59:07   03:19 22  05:51 23  10:38 22  13:53 21  16:53 20  19:17 19  22:13 20  23:37 18  26:39 18  27:37 18  28:06 18 00:28:06
                                                              03:19 22  02:32 23  04:47 22  03:15 25  03:00 18  02:24 16  02:56 20  01:24  8  03:02 27  00:58 10  00:29 10
                                                              00:22     00:43     03:46     00:51     01:10     00:36     00:59     00:13     01:01     00:06     00:03   
 19.Kaur Kattai               Peko        00:28:48 11:58:19   03:36 29  05:50 21  11:35 23  14:43 22  17:38 22  20:02 22  22:51 21  24:20 20  27:20 19  28:16 19  28:48 19 00:28:48
                                                              03:36 29  02:14 16  05:45 23  03:08 19  02:55 16  02:24 16  02:49 16  01:29 10  03:00 23  00:56  6  00:32 19
                                                              00:39     00:25     04:44     00:44     01:05     00:36     00:52     00:18     00:59     00:04     00:06   
 20.Jüri Joonas               Võru        00:30:10 11:24:10   03:48 32  06:28 30  08:15 17  12:45 17  15:20 16  18:18 16  22:07 18  24:36 21  28:16 20  29:32 20  30:10 20 00:30:10
                                                              03:48 32  02:40 28  01:47 11  04:30 30  02:35 15  02:58 22  03:49 29  02:29 31  03:40 29  01:16 29  00:38 29
                                                              00:51     00:51     00:46     02:06     00:45     01:10     01:52     01:18     01:39     00:24     00:12   
 21.Arvi Kaasik               Võru        00:30:31 11:46:11   03:35 27  06:26 29  08:13 16  11:42 16  17:58 23  21:00 23  24:04 23  25:52 23  28:50 21  30:02 21  30:31 21 00:30:31
                                                              03:35 27  02:51 29  01:47 11  03:29 29  06:16 29  03:02 23  03:04 26  01:48 28  02:58 22  01:12 28  00:29 10
                                                              00:38     01:02     00:46     01:05     04:26     01:14     01:07     00:37     00:57     00:20     00:03   
 22.Maris Palopääl            Kobras      00:31:28 11:00:00   03:08 12  05:29 14  12:38 26  15:52 26  20:40 26  22:45 24  25:42 25  27:17 24  30:01 22  30:59 22  31:28 22 00:31:28
                                                              03:08 12  02:21 21  07:09 27  03:14 24  04:48 26  02:05  9  02:57 22  01:35 18  02:44 16  00:58 10  00:29 10
                                                              00:11     00:32     06:08     00:50     02:58     00:17     01:00     00:24     00:43     00:06     00:03   
 23.Karl Kürsa                Põlva       00:31:54 11:00:00   03:14 16  05:50 21  12:44 28  16:05 30  20:42 27  22:54 27  25:50 28  27:30 28  30:12 23  31:17 23  31:54 23 00:31:54
                                                              03:14 16  02:36 25  06:54 25  03:21 27  04:37 22  02:12 13  02:56 20  01:40 25  02:42 14  01:05 21  00:37 28
                                                              00:17     00:47     05:53     00:57     02:47     00:24     00:59     00:29     00:41     00:13     00:11   
 24.Sander Linnus             Peko        00:31:56 11:00:00   03:09 13  05:19 12  12:53 30  16:00 29  20:43 28  22:59 28  25:49 27  27:26 27  30:27 26  31:28 26  31:56 24 00:31:56
                                                              03:09 13  02:10 12  07:34 30  03:07 16  04:43 25  02:16 14  02:50 17  01:37 22  03:01 25  01:01 15  00:28  5
                                                              00:12     00:21     06:33     00:43     02:53     00:28     00:53     00:26     01:00     00:09     00:02   
 25.Kaisa Raudkepp            Peko        00:31:57 11:00:00   03:12 15  05:31 16  12:40 27  15:56 27  20:37 24  22:47 25  25:40 24  27:19 25  30:21 25  31:24 24  31:57 25 00:31:57
                                                              03:12 15  02:19 20  07:09 27  03:16 26  04:41 23  02:10 11  02:53 19  01:39 24  03:02 27  01:03 17  00:33 21
                                                              00:15     00:30     06:08     00:52     02:51     00:22     00:56     00:28     01:01     00:11     00:07   
 26.Daisy Kudre               Peko        00:32:02 11:00:00   03:16 18  05:52 24  12:47 29  15:58 28  20:39 25  22:49 26  25:47 26  27:23 26  30:17 24  31:26 25  32:02 26 00:32:02
                                                              03:16 18  02:36 25  06:55 26  03:11 21  04:41 23  02:10 11  02:58 23  01:36 20  02:54 20  01:09 25  00:36 26
                                                              00:19     00:47     05:54     00:47     02:51     00:22     01:01     00:25     00:53     00:17     00:10   
 27.Tuuli Kotov               Peko        00:33:57 11:59:16   03:35 27  06:14 27  10:25 21  13:52 20  16:48 19  19:17 19  22:57 22  24:49 22  32:09 27  33:18 27  33:57 27 00:33:57
                                                              03:35 27  02:39 27  04:11 21  03:27 28  02:56 17  02:29 18  03:40 28  01:52 29  07:20 31  01:09 25  00:39 30
                                                              00:38     00:50     03:10     01:03     01:06     00:41     01:43     00:41     05:19     00:17     00:13   
 28.Georg Onoper              Võru        00:39:27 12:16:42   03:43 31  07:32 33  09:51 19  14:49 23  21:57 29  29:51 29  33:29 29  35:09 29  37:53 28  39:00 28  39:27 28 00:39:27
                                                              03:43 31  03:49 33  02:19 13  04:58 33  07:08 30  07:54 33  03:38 27  01:40 25  02:44 16  01:07 23  00:27  3
                                                              00:46     02:00     01:18     02:34     05:18     06:06     01:41     00:29     00:43     00:15     00:01   
 29.Mait Tamsalu              Võru        00:46:11 11:00:00   02:50  3  05:02 10  12:18 25  14:50 24  34:50 30  38:00 30  41:03 30  42:33 30  44:52 29  45:43 29  46:11 29 00:46:11
                                                              02:50  3  02:12 13  07:16 29  02:32  5  20:00 33  03:10 24  03:03 25  01:30 13  02:19  8  00:51  1  00:28  5
                                                             -00:07     00:23     06:15     00:08     18:10     01:22     01:06     00:19     00:18    -00:01     00:02   
 30.Merily Auser              Peko        00:54:07 12:27:31   07:12 34  11:23 34  26:53 34  30:05 33  35:59 31  42:54 31  47:54 31  50:00 31  52:34 30  53:37 30  54:07 30 00:54:07
                                                              07:12 34  04:11 34  15:30 33  03:12 22  05:54 28  06:55 31  05:00 32  02:06 30  02:34 13  01:03 17  00:30 15
                                                              04:15     02:22     14:29     00:48     04:04     05:07     03:03     00:55     00:33     00:11     00:04   
 31.Jaanika Põld              Peko        00:55:29 11:32:02   03:32 26  06:33 31  26:36 33  31:33 34  41:59 33  46:20 32  49:19 32  50:46 32  53:47 31  54:49 31  55:29 31 00:55:29
                                                              03:32 26  03:01 31  20:03 34  04:57 32  10:26 31  04:21 29  02:59 24  01:27  9  03:01 25  01:02 16  00:40 31
                                                              00:35     01:12     19:02     02:33     08:36     02:33     01:02     00:16     01:00     00:10     00:14   
 32.Kärt Kürsa                Põlva       01:04:16 11:59:03   03:52 33  06:44 32  17:21 32  23:45 32  41:06 32  48:50 33  54:22 33  57:28 33  61:59 32  63:33 32  64:16 32 01:04:16
                                                              03:52 33  02:52 30  10:37 32  06:24 34  17:21 32  07:44 32  05:32 33  03:06 32  04:31 30  01:34 32  00:43 32
                                                              00:55     01:03     09:36     04:00     15:31     05:56     03:35     01:55     02:30     00:42     00:17   
    Linda Puusalu             Kobras      DNF      11:59:46   03:38 30  05:56 25  16:23 31  21:19 31                                                                       DNF
                                                              03:38 30  02:18 19  10:27 31  04:56 31                                                                      
                                                              00:41     00:29     09:26     02:32                                                                         
    Andreas Rikken                        DQ       11:00:00                                                                                                                DQ
                                                                                                                                                                          
                                                                                                                                                                          
    Hannes Timmi              Võru        DQ       11:54:20   02:55  9  05:00  8  06:15  5  09:13  4  11:26  5  17:29 14  19:37 14  21:06 13                               DQ
                                                              02:55  9  02:05  6  01:15  5  02:58 12  02:13  8  06:03 30  02:08  3  01:29 10                              
                                                             -00:02     00:16     00:14     00:34     00:23     04:15     00:11     00:18                                 
  Ideaalaeg :                                                 02:48     01:49     01:01     02:18     01:49     01:40     01:57     01:11     02:01     00:51     00:26    00:17:51


© Tak-Soft 2001-2003 http://www.tak-soft.com SPORTident ME:2.2 [2003.30811] @ 5.10.2003 15:06:43 OK KOBRAS