29. EESTI MV ORIENTEERUMISJOOKSU LÜHIRAJAL 19.05.2018
LÜHIRADA
19.05.2018 Voorepalu (Küka), Põlvamaa (Rajameister: Mihkel Järveoja)
M14  M16  M18  M20  M21  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N14  N16  N18  N20  N21  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 

M14
1960m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  130 Laurits Rütman                 JOKA                 EST 26634 RENT     14:01    
  131 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16600 4504109  14:04    
  132 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 1008454  14:07    
  133 Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26584 1410835  14:10    
  134 Ossi Priks                     Rakv                 EST 21146 9101196  14:13    
  135 Daniel Sibul                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 18041 1411928  14:16    
  136 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 10857 9102067  14:19    
  137 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 12626 9005041  14:22    
  138 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14470 4504480  14:25    
  139 Romet Kriks                    LSF PT               EST 13312 2103364  14:28    
  140 Pärtel Külvik                  Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 19328 2115350  14:31    
  141 Karel Jung                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14846 8421421  14:34    
  142 Mihkel Tali                    Tartu Kivilinna Kool EST 18250 361406   14:37    
  143 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061691  14:40    
  144 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 EST 26969 7210015  14:43    
  145 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 2031724  14:46    
  146 Andri Kolju                    OK Käbi              EST 25020 2021796  14:49    
  147 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 17351 997728   14:52    
  148 Renno Merenäkk                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 17585 8648699  14:55    
  149 Robert Sander                  Ilves                EST 11970 2012315  14:58    
  150 Toomas Mattus                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16982 1411410  15:01    
  151 Jakob Koppel                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 20227 2104623  15:04    
  152 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 8636591  15:07    
  153 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 305824   15:10    
  154 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 4504262  15:13    
  155 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 10858 9200587  15:16    
  156 Nansen Palo                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15368 1421702  15:19    
  157 Emil Eensaar                   Ilves                EST 11300 9101169  15:22    
  158 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 2061692  15:25    
  159 Raiko Alliksaar                JOKA                 EST 22945 1396076  15:28    
  160 Kaspar Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26585 2115801  15:31    

M16
2550m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  161 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:03    
  162 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20687 8661131  14:06    
  163 Eric Voolaid                   SK100                EST 20673 7201936  14:09    
  164 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 1398308  14:12    
  165 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 1166610  14:15    
  166 Mattias Võsupärg               Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 15076 4504066  14:18    
  167 Raul Viitmaa                   Lehola               EST 15229 RENT     14:21    
  168 Janar Saks                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 17962 1406470  14:24    
  169 Kerten Matto                   Kobras               EST  1435 1410839  14:27    
  170 Joosep Ainjärv                 JOKA                 EST 20550 308382   14:30    
  171 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 7205450  14:33    
  172 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  14:36    
  173 Karmo Tisler                   Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18432 2101135  14:39    
  174 Robert Pihu                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 15787 2115349  14:42    
  175 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 1394138  14:45    
  176 Ragnar Kranberg                Mercury              EST  6226 7208689  14:48    
  177 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 305316   14:51    
  178 Jakob Veske                    Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 24128 2102156  14:54    
  179 Vjatseslav Safonov             SRD                  EST 23756 2110785  14:57    
  180 Mairo Tohus                    Otepää               EST 16339 2061695  15:00    
  181 Mihkel Liivago                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17670 1411409  15:03    

M18
3440m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  182 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:03    
  183 Karel Kuragin                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15707 305911   14:06    
  184 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 7201940  14:09    
  185 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 EST 25454 1415230  14:12    
  186 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  14:15    
  187 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 9010600  14:18    
  188 Andre Beljaev                  JOKA                 EST 28255 2124449  14:21    
  189 Joonas Halapuu                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 15503 2073766  14:24    
  190 Raiko Marrandi                 JOKA                 EST  7565 7011227  14:27    
  191 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 1398303  14:30    
  192 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  14:33    
  193 Alex Treier                    Võru                 EST 17963 1405523  14:36    
  194 Kasper Keerberg                JOKA                 EST 22032 1396077  14:39    
  195 Askar Neumann                  OK Käbi              EST 13722 433254   14:42    
  196 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 8210201  14:45    
  197 Georg Paal                     JOKA                 EST 16655 2060301  14:48    
  198 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 8622192  14:51    

M20
4550m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  199 Lauri Pähn                     Võru                 EST 16666 8645020  14:02    
  200 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  5729 8651943  14:05    
  201 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 22406 2006428  14:08    
  202 Kevin Jaaska                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14842 1398307  14:11    
  203 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  14:14    
  204 Martin Tampuu                  JOKA                 EST 24136 1420850  14:17    
  205 Villu Serv                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 10140 7206071  14:20    
  206 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST  5157 9804150  14:23    
  207 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  14:26    
  208 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  14:29    
  209 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   14:32    
  210 Jarmo Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST 18958 1396078  14:35    

M21
5870m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:42    
    1 Tanel Kalm                     Peko                 EST  1469 7202714  14:44    
    2 Andres Saetalu                 Tammed               EST 17048 682052   14:46    
    3 Sven Oras                      Ilves                EST  3140 1303021  14:48    
    4 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST   556 7200505  14:50    
    5 Kristjan Täll                  KEKRSK               EST 16245 7203359  14:52    
    6 Juho Westerlund                JOKA                 EST 25455 8625051  14:54    
    7 Tõnis Laugesaar                Rakv                 EST  9472 7206072  14:56    
    8 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 8661139  14:58    
    9 Olle Kärner                    Rakv                 EST   871 7207454  15:00    
   10 Jürgen Einpaul                 Tammed               EST  3659 8631753  15:02    
   11 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 997736   15:04    
   12 Peeter Pihl                    Tammed               EST  3710 681660   15:06    
   13 Aleksandr Shved                SRD                  EST  3701 920324   15:08    
   14 Marek Mäoma                    Kape                 EST 19654 9101269  15:10    
   15 Markus Rene Pae                Ilves                EST 23502 8644899  15:12    
   16 Ragnar Kruusla                 JOKA                 EST  3535 899193   15:14    
   17 Priit Randman                  Rakv                 EST  3980 505562   15:16    
   18 Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST  5117 9950727  15:18    
   19 Mehis Muru                     JOKA                 EST 13570 7204969  15:20    
   20 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 21845 1410824  15:22    
   21 Veiko Vinkel                   West                 EST  4286 1006342  15:24    
   22 Mikk Tali                      KEKRSK               EST  6133 255784   15:26    
   23 Sander Nahkor                  TAOK                 EST  4261 1406362  15:28    
   24 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 1602774  15:30    
   25 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  15:32    
   26 Jaan Tarmak                    SK100                EST  3201 850629   15:34    
   27 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211 501037   15:36    
   28 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves                EST  5728 8651910  15:38    
   29 Tanel Papp                     Võru                 EST 12810 7206061  15:40    
   30 Mati Tiit                      Ilves                EST  1326 511111   15:42    
   31 Markus Puusepp                 Võru                 EST  3397 8662097  15:44    
   32 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST  3013 16712073 15:46    
   33 Ats Sõnajalg                   KEKRSK               EST  9032 8662098  15:48    
   34 Andreas Kraas                  Tammed               EST  2510 9200492  15:50    
   35 Sergei Rjabõshkin              SRD                  EST  5274 8001488  15:52    
   36 Sander Vaher                   Kobras               EST  1406 9101609  15:54    
   37 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                EST  3767 8645022  15:56    
   38 Lauri Sild                     EKJ SK               EST  3467 8639392  15:58    
   39 Kenny Kivikas                  Ilves                EST  3660 8640116  16:00    
   40 Timo Sild                      EKJ SK               EST  3466 8640194  16:02    

M35
4550m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  211 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 2043859  14:38    
  212 Daniel Vasser                  Kobras               EST  9765 1391872  14:41    
  213 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 14980 1285050  14:44    
  214 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST  3003 7200492  14:47    
  215 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST  3116 7810627  14:50    
  216 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 25929 8636593  14:53    
  217 Taivo Timmusk                  HOK                  EST  3145 8644108  14:56    
  218 Dag Ainsoo                     LUS                  EST  2877 305005   14:59    
  219 Kalvo Kriisk                   Kape                 EST  3022 1111181  15:02    
  220 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  15:05    
  221 Ragnar Ilp                                          EST  4708 218380   15:08    
  222 Sixten Sild                    Võru                 EST   750 1008466  15:11    
  223 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  15:14    
  224 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST  8646 8648710  15:17    
  225 Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras               EST  5239 8005000  15:20    

M40
4110m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  226 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:01    
  227 Lauri Tarlap                                        EST 21159 8123030  14:04    
  228 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 2101104  14:07    
  229 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 8091272  14:10    
  230 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202 8001313  14:13    
  231 Heno Ivanov                                         EST  5655 7201848  14:16    
  232 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 16565 8041077  14:19    
  233 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST  1821 8217313  14:22    
  234 Anton Roolaid                  TAOK                 EST  6431 771013   14:25    
  235 Danilo Piht                    Mercury              EST  1976 8089099  14:28    
  236 Indrek Mahla                   Peko                 EST  2661 8257777  14:31    
  237 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 10226 8182224  14:34    
  238 Meelis Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST  2850 305294   14:37    
  239 Petri Väänänen                 SK100                FIN 16569 1100075  14:40    
  240 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST  1826 8001826  14:43    
  241 Tarmo Klaar                    Mercury              EST  1143 777777   14:46    
  242 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 7122217  14:49    
  243 Kaupo Järve                    LSF PT               EST 15431 899068   14:52    
  244 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 20426 8651972  14:55    

M45
4110m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  245 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:58    
  246 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST  1383 7201212  15:01    
  247 Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola               EST  1639 86       15:04    
  248 Kaido Nurja                    Nõmme                EST   603 8640114  15:07    
  249 Rein Zaitsev                   Peko                 EST   493 2012879  15:10    
  250 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 351660   15:13    
  251 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  15:16    
  252 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 980559   15:19    
  253 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST  2371 7205548  15:22    
  254 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  15:25    
  255 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST  4437 9201519  15:28    
  256 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST  4293 418138   15:31    
  257 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  15:34    
  258 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 504934   15:37    
  259 Väino Ellamik                  Suusahullud          EST 10219 8640106  15:40    
  260 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST  1029 701005   15:43    
  261 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST   634 500646   15:46    
  262 Mart Ostra                     Nõmme                EST   642 899063   15:49    
  263 Lauri Olli                     LSF PT               EST  4230 500440   15:52    
  264 Mart Jakobson                  KEKRSK               EST  2842 1561057  15:55    
  265 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 500752   15:58    
  266 Tarmo Raidma                   Tartu                EST 12386 2012347  16:01    
  267 Erik Aibast                    Tammed               EST  1685 681661   16:04    

M50
3560m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  268 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:01    
  269 Raivo Laanemets                TON                  EST  1401 1602767  14:04    
  270 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST  2685 1417174  14:07    
  271 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  14:10    
  272 Rain Vellerind                                      EST  3393 897423   14:13    
  273 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 7208108  14:16    
  274 Priit Pääslane                 Ilves                EST   738 1391875  14:19    
  275 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 1396779  14:22    
  276 Ahti Bleive                    Kobras               EST  7202 1390487  14:25    
  277 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   14:28    
  278 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST   108 1390526  14:31    
  279 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   14:34    
  280 Ülo Viru                       Orvand               EST  2539 929404   14:37    
  281 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST    79 1120964  14:40    
  282 Toomas Voolaid                                      EST  1107 7201935  14:43    
  283 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 7682249  14:46    

M55
3560m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  284 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:49    
  285 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   14:52    
  286 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 8662100  14:55    
  287 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   14:58    
  288 Mart Külvik                                         EST  6770 2060316  15:01    
  289 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   15:04    
  290 Andrus Sipsaka                 KEKRSK               EST  2854 897418   15:07    
  291 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST  5372 1396086  15:10    
  292 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST   133 1602780  15:13    
  293 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 889117   15:16    
  294 Urmas Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST   837 888108   15:19    
  295 Mihkel Nahkur                  Jõhvikas             EST  4310 980555   15:22    
  296 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST  1077 351674   15:25    
  297 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST  2201 8047332  15:28    
  298 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST  1275 8630004  15:31    

M60
3010m 11KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  299 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:34    
  300 Aimur Raudsepp                 JOKA                 EST    70 8636805  14:37    
  301 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   14:40    
  302 Jaak Jaagus                    Saku                 EST  1217 428179   14:43    
  303 Paul Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   361 997985   14:46    
  304 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   14:49    
  305 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST  3724 1400360  14:52    
  306 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 361409   14:55    
  307 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  14:58    
  308 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   15:01    
  309 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST    73 1201037  15:04    
  310 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   15:07    

M65
2490m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  311 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 1007293  14:01    
  312 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   14:04    
  313 Koit Paasma                    Lehola               ESP    83 1008458  14:07    
  314 Johannes Tasa                  Tammed               EST   281 889773   14:10    
  315 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 505076   14:13    
  316 Jüri Rokko                     SK RT                EST  1240 682491   14:16    
  317 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  14:19    
  318 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   14:22    
  319 Avo Veermäe                    Ilves                EST   141 305227   14:25    
  320 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST   320 750750   14:28    
  321 Eero Ruokamo                   Kobras               EST 15328 218348   14:31    
  322 Anti Parik                     Otepää               EST  2984 1303011  14:34    
  323 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 8639394  14:37    
  324 Kai Saksman                    TON                  EST 10327 8627824  14:40    
  325 Kalle Nelk                     Tammed               EST  1971 1601620  14:43    
  326 Mati Pilt                      West                 EST   932 1415623  14:46    
  327 Ago Käis                       Kobras               EST  4314 2101109  14:49    

M70
2490m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  328 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:52    
  329 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  14:55    
  330 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST     3 510444   14:58    
  331 Mihkel Mälter                  KEKRSK               EST   122 305293   15:01    
  332 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST   239 1396774  15:04    
  333 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66 2012898  15:07    
  334 Heiki Rammul                   Ilves                EST  1072 1398300  15:10    
  335 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  15:13    
  336 Tõnu Nurm                      Kobras               EST   248 9200597  15:16    
  337 Ats Virumäe                    Võru                 EST  3803 1422896  15:19    
  338 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST   188 681664   15:22    

M75
2030m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  339 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:02    
  340 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST   444 1411932  14:05    
  341 Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  14:08    
  342 Rudolf Mürk                    OK Võru              EST  1064 211464   14:11    
  343 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   14:14    
  344 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 2023929  14:17    
  345 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 9200598  14:20    
  346 Kalju Tilk                     Orion                EST   104 9102805  14:23    
  347 Jüri Püssim                    Tammed               EST  4878 681658   14:26    
  348 Rein Kiisler                   West                 EST  2918 2014930  14:29    
  349 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  14:32    

M80
2030m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  350 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:35    
  351 Feliks Kipper                  Orion                EST   913 305430   14:38    
  352 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  14:41    
  353 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST   435 302841   14:44    

N14
1960m 8KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  354 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          15:34    
  355 Viktoria Misnik                Võru/Võru spordikool EST 25576 2118305  15:37    
  356 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061693  15:40    
  357 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 22286 2006421  15:43    
  358 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 20228 350022   15:46    
  359 Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 EST 23359 2088782  15:49    
  360 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 1394140  15:52    
  361 Karoliina Kets                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16222 4504067  15:55    
  362 Kaidi Piirisild                Võru                 EST 23358 2115796  15:58    
  363 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 8004030  16:01    
  364 Kersti Põldsalu                OK Käbi              EST 23239 255661   16:04    
  365 Herta Kesküla                  HOK                  EST 18832 2076646  16:07    
  366 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16072 2115804  16:10    
  367 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 8636576  16:13    
  368 Maria Eller                    HOK                  EST 18830 9102080  16:16    
  369 Helina Saega                   Otepää               EST 19550 2061694  16:19    

N16
2140m 10KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  370 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          15:03    
  371 Liis Musta                     Võru                 EST 22397 2115799  15:06    
  372 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 8662095  15:09    
  373 Aigi Einmaa                    Rakv                 EST 18159 1404055  15:12    
  374 Evely Ostrov                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17667 1411923  15:15    
  375 Siiri Talts                    HOK                  EST 12448 9021120  15:18    
  376 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 8622189  15:21    
  377 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 8661130  15:24    
  378 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK                  EST 17460 9663313  15:27    
  379 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 998988   15:30    
  380 Elis Karpova                   SRD                  EST 14210 2110790  15:33    

N18
3020m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  381 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:02    
  382 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14780 8636863  14:05    
  383 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 8648690  14:08    
  384 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14779 1400364  14:11    
  385 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST  6238 8646124  14:14    
  386 Kristina Haug                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST  5043 1409453  14:17    
  387 Katrin Piirimaa                Kobras               EST 24727 1411925  14:20    
  388 Teele Telgma                   Tammed               EST  6307 8648678  14:23    
  389 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 8636869  14:26    

N20
3440m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  390 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:54    
  391 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST  9884 1144666  14:57    
  392 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST  5272 7211276  15:00    
  393 Liina Vesilind                 SRD                  EST  4751 505561   15:03    
  394 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 13967 255875   15:06    
  395 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 2006424  15:09    
  396 Birgit Russka                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14788 7206056  15:12    
  397 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   15:15    
  398 Kaisa Rooba                    Rakv                 EST 10827 681646   15:18    

N21
4750m 16KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  127 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:33    
  101 Marie Tammemäe                 Orvand               EST  5444 9200720  14:35    
  102 Maiki Maalberg                 Võru                 EST  4306 1401237  14:37    
  103 Merilin Vahtra                 KEKRSK               EST 22233 7208291  14:39    
  104 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 9102066  14:41    
  105 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST  5484 997982   14:43    
  106 Eveli Saue                     Ilves                EST  2302 351673   14:45    
  107 Thea Kaljur                    KEKRSK               EST  3429 8644552  14:47    
  108 Ragne Reiman                   West                 EST  6666 335690   14:49    
  109 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvikas             EST 10995 1629090  14:51    
  110 Kadi-Liis Minn                 JOKA                 EST  3041 7200491  14:53    
  111 Triin Jäädmaa                  Võru                 EST 22955 2048498  14:55    
  112 Maris Palopääl                 Kobras               EST  4415 682266   14:57    
  113 Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                 EST  3797 8080192  14:59    
  114 Grethe-Johanna Ploompuu        KEKRSK               EST  6709 305705   15:01    
  115 Madli-Johanna Maidla           Kobras               EST   717 8622188  15:03    
  116 Daisi Saetalu                  Tammed               EST  8185 418169   15:05    
  117 Katrin Linnus                  West                 EST  3902 1006468  15:07    
  118 Kirti Rebane                   Tammed               EST   575 681654   15:09    
  119 Kertu Savitsch                 TON                  EST  6659 8636982  15:11    
  120 Erika Uotila                   Tammed               EST 26098 501243   15:13    
  121 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484 9950412  15:15    
  122 Marianne Haug                  Võru                 EST  5025 1008492  15:17    
  123 Laura Joonas                   Võru                 EST  3717 9969999  15:19    
  124 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   15:21    
  125 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST  8366 1390504  15:23    
  126 Annika Rihma                   Kobras               EST  1411 840614   15:25    

N35
3440m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  399 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          15:21    
  400 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST   859 760603   15:24    
  401 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049 820713   15:27    
  402 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST  2966 8646109  15:30    
  403 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 505506   15:33    
  404 Inga Siegert                   Võru                 EST 13522 7000707  15:36    
  405 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST  4436 9201520  15:39    
  406 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  15:42    

N40
3020m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  407 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:29    
  408 Heidi Prits                    Mercury              EST  3991 7207578  14:32    
  409 Anu Poopuu                     Tammed               EST 18818 7208685  14:35    
  410 Heleri Kivil                   LSF PT               EST  2670 889107   14:38    
  411 Ingrid Piht                    Mercury              EST  2687 8087077  14:41    
  412 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  14:44    

N45
3020m 13KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  413 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   14:47    
  414 Heidi Sild                     Mercury              EST  5592 8331331  14:50    
  415 Signe Raidmets                 TON                  EST  5325 7205913  14:53    
  416 Küllike Jaama                  Peko                 EST 11646 7204952  14:56    
  417 Ella Shved                     SRD                  EST   996 7008020  14:59    
  418 Triina-Britt Preden            TON                  EST  1361 500434   15:02    
  419 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   15:05    
  420 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST   526 8647288  15:08    
  421 Made Vares                     Suusahullud          EST 10575 7201237  15:11    
  422 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST  1666 9102234  15:14    
  423 Erika Joonas                   Võru                 EST   359 7206067  15:17    
  424 Anne-Ly Viikmaa                West                 EST  1667 7003279  15:20    
  425 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST 10194 2006230  15:23    

N50
2770m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  426 Helve Kansi                    -                    EST 24298 7210022  14:03    
  427 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   14:06    
  428 Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008 7204949  14:09    
  429 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST   134 1405505  14:12    
  430 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  14:15    
  431 Helen Mast                     Jõhvikas             EST  2095 2007525  14:18    
  432 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   14:21    
  433 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 8636595  14:24    
  434 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  14:27    

N55
2770m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  435 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:30    
  436 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  14:33    
  437 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   14:36    
  438 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   14:39    
  439 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  14:42    
  440 Virve Einpaul                  Ilves                EST   256 16712072 14:45    
  441 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   14:48    
  442 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   14:51    
  443 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140 305759   14:54    
  444 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST  2338 351679   14:57    
  445 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  15:00    

N60
2490m 12KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  446 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          15:25    
  447 Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST  3235 899196   15:28    
  448 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST   705 1000007  15:31    
  449 Gea Rennel                     KEKRSK               EST  2853 1007292  15:34    
  450 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST  1989 682262   15:37    
  451 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  15:40    
  452 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  15:43    
  453 Lembe Lutterus                 Tammed               EST  4212 1408075  15:46    
  454 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 1391856  15:49    
  455 Heli Viks                      Võru                 EST  5017 1008489  15:52    
  456 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 8334122  15:55    
  457 Tiina Talisoo                  KEKRSK               EST  3119 9101170  15:58    

N65
2030m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  458 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:47    
  459 Liivi Parik                    Otepää               EST   925 1000006  14:50    
  460 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST  1822 1411922  14:53    
  461 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK               EST   522 305284   14:56    
  462 Anu Saue                       HOK                  EST   946 2007531  14:59    
  463 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   15:02    
  464 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 1401219  15:05    
  465 Marika Pilt                    West                 EST   933 1415611  15:08    
  466 Epp Kroon                      Ilves                EST  2044 1394128  15:11    
  467 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   15:14    
  468 Riina Kivikas                  Ilves                EST   707 1401239  15:17    

N70
1940m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  469 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:01    
  470 Juta Virkepuu                  KEKRSK               EST   172 305303   14:04    
  471 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST   448 1395672  14:07    
  472 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737 1398559  14:10    
  473 Liis Lille                     KEKRSK               EST  2845 9101171  14:13    

N75
1940m 9KP {Start nr:2 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  474 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:16    
  475 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   14:19    
  476 Ilona Vanaveski                Ilves                EST  2734 1398311  14:22    
  477 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  14:25    
  478 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST   428 352353   14:28    
  479 Maie Abram                     Ilves                EST   146 1411940  14:31    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2017, www.tak-soft.com