Põlva 43. teisipäevakud, Kuulmajärve

17.07.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Alar Assor
[#1] [#2] [#3] [#4] [#5] [#6]
[#7] [#8] [#9] [M08] [M10] [M12]
[M14] [M16] [M18] [M21A] [M21B] [M21E]
[M35] [M40] [M45] [M50] [M55] [M60]
[M65] [M70] [M75] [MRO] [N08] [N10]
[N12] [N14] [N16] [N18] [N21A] [N21E]
[N35] [N40] [N45] [N50] [N55] [N60]
[N65] [N70] [NRO] [VABA] [VIPL] [VIPP]
[VIPT]
M21E Rada (1): 25 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 57)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 31)  23.( 35)  24.( 33)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:54:46 18:48:58   03:49 12  05:02  8  06:57  6  09:25  6  10:38  6  11:29  6  13:09  5  14:47  5  18:38  3  21:20  3  30:20  1  34:42  1  37:03  1  38:13  1  39:15  1  40:47  1  42:33  1  43:54  1  44:46  1  47:16  1  49:21  1  51:14  1  52:04  1  53:16  1  54:05  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:49 12  01:13  1  01:55  6  02:28  6  01:13  2  00:51  7  01:40 10  01:38  1  03:51  1  02:42  4  09:00  1  04:22  2  02:21  3  01:10  8  01:02  4  01:32  3  01:46  5  01:21  6  00:52  6  02:30  9  02:05  8  01:53  6  00:50  7  01:12  8  00:49  5  00:41 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:57:50 17:14:39   02:40  3  04:13  3  06:06  3  08:32  2  09:45  2  10:30  2  11:52  2  13:40  2  17:57  1  21:08  1  32:10  2  38:03  2  40:18  2  41:27  2  42:42  2  44:32  2  46:28  2  47:40  2  48:35  2  50:55  2  52:50  2  54:40  2  55:25  2  56:29  2  57:14  2  57:50  2 00:57:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:40  3  01:33  4  01:53  5  02:26  5  01:13  2  00:45  4  01:22  2  01:48  5  04:17  4  03:11  8  11:02  7  05:53  8  02:15  1  01:09  5  01:15  8  01:50  8  01:56  6  01:12  3  00:55  9  02:20  5  01:55  4  01:50  4  00:45  3  01:04  3  00:45  2  00:36  4
                                                 -01:09     00:20    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:18     00:10     00:26     00:29     02:02     01:31    -00:06    -00:01     00:13     00:18     00:10    -00:09     00:03    -00:10    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05    -00:08    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Siim Klais                00:58:38 18:12:24   02:37  2  04:00  1  05:35  1  07:39  1  09:29  1  10:11  1  11:28  1  13:11  1  18:08  2  21:16  2  32:34  3  38:22  3  40:55  3  42:02  3  43:02  3  44:35  3  46:38  3  47:56  3  48:51  3  51:11  3  53:07  3  55:05  3  55:54  3  57:04  3  57:55  3  58:38  3 00:58:38
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           02:37  2  01:23  2  01:35  1  02:04  1  01:50 11  00:42  1  01:17  1  01:43  4  04:57  9  03:08  7  11:18  8  05:48  7  02:33  6  01:07  3  01:00  2  01:33  4  02:03  8  01:18  4  00:55  9  02:20  5  01:56  5  01:58  7  00:49  5  01:10  7  00:51  7  00:43 14
                                                 -01:12     00:10    -00:20    -00:24     00:37    -00:09    -00:23     00:05     01:06     00:26     02:18     01:26     00:12    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:17    -00:03     00:03    -00:10    -00:09     00:05    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:02   
 4. Marko Teder               00:58:39 16:26:24   02:50  6  04:18  4  06:03  2  08:43  4  09:59  4  10:48  4  12:10  4  14:32  4  19:28  4  22:02  4  32:49  4  39:14  4  42:43  6  43:45  6  44:56  5  46:31  5  48:10  5  49:28  4  50:16  4  52:12  4  53:54  4  55:41  4  56:23  4  57:23  4  58:06  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
   19690 Kape                      M21E           02:50  6  01:28  3  01:45  4  02:40  8  01:16  4  00:49  6  01:22  2  02:22 14  04:56  8  02:34  1  10:47  6  06:25 11  03:29 14  01:02  1  01:11  7  01:35  6  01:39  3  01:18  4  00:48  3  01:56  1  01:42  1  01:47  3  00:42  1  01:00  1  00:43  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:59     00:15    -00:10     00:12     00:03    -00:02    -00:18     00:44     01:05    -00:08     01:47     02:03     01:08    -00:08     00:09     00:03    -00:07    -00:03    -00:04    -00:34    -00:23    -00:06    -00:08    -00:12    -00:06    -00:08   
 5. Märt Roosaare             00:59:51 18:15:39   02:42  4  04:25  5  08:00 10  10:37 10  13:22 10  14:05 10  15:27 10  17:09  8  21:47  7  25:12  7  34:20  5  40:02  6  42:26  5  43:34  5  44:34  4  45:59  4  48:03  4  49:33  5  50:18  5  52:25  5  54:07  5  55:51  5  56:34  5  57:36  5  59:13  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           02:42  4  01:43  7  03:35 13  02:37  7  02:45 13  00:43  3  01:22  2  01:42  3  04:38  6  03:25 10  09:08  2  05:42  6  02:24  4  01:08  4  01:00  2  01:25  2  02:04  9  01:30 10  00:45  2  02:07  2  01:42  1  01:44  1  00:43  2  01:02  2  01:37 15  00:38  8
                                                 -01:07     00:30     01:40     00:09     01:32    -00:08    -00:18     00:04     00:47     00:43     00:08     01:20     00:03    -00:02    -00:02    -00:07     00:18     00:09    -00:07    -00:23    -00:23    -00:09    -00:07    -00:10     00:48    -00:03   
 6. Alar Abram                01:01:11 18:05:50   02:49  5  04:44  7  06:25  4  08:40  3  09:51  3  10:37  3  12:03  3  13:56  3  24:55 11  28:15 11  37:27  8  42:36  8  44:52  8  46:03  8  47:01  7  48:34  6  50:09  6  51:18  6  52:08  6  54:17  6  56:03  6  57:53  6  58:39  6  59:45  6  60:35  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
     556 Tammed                    M21E           02:49  5  01:55 10  01:41  2  02:15  2  01:11  1  00:46  5  01:26  5  01:53  8  10:59 15  03:20  9  09:12  3  05:09  4  02:16  2  01:11  9  00:58  1  01:33  4  01:35  1  01:09  1  00:50  5  02:09  3  01:46  3  01:50  4  00:46  4  01:06  4  00:50  6  00:36  4
                                                 -01:00     00:42    -00:14    -00:13    -00:02    -00:05    -00:14     00:15     07:08     00:38     00:12     00:47    -00:05     00:01    -00:04     00:01    -00:11    -00:12    -00:02    -00:21    -00:19    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:01    -00:05   
 7. Madis Osjamets            01:02:49 18:40:35   02:30  1  04:09  2  07:35  8  10:19  9  13:10  9  13:52  9  15:24  9  17:14  9  26:59 12  29:33 12  38:53 10  42:57  9  45:29  9  46:31  9  48:36  9  49:53  9  51:29  8  52:39  8  53:23  8  55:36  7  57:46  7  59:31  7  60:24  7  61:30  7  62:16  7  62:49  7 01:02:49
    5096                           M21E           02:30  1  01:39  6  03:26 12  02:44 10  02:51 14  00:42  1  01:32  7  01:50  7  09:45 14  02:34  1  09:20  4  04:04  1  02:32  5  01:02  1  02:05 13  01:17  1  01:36  2  01:10  2  00:44  1  02:13  4  02:10 10  01:45  2  00:53 10  01:06  4  00:46  3  00:33  2
                                                 -01:19     00:26     01:31     00:16     01:38    -00:09    -00:08     00:12     05:54    -00:08     00:20    -00:18     00:11    -00:08     01:03    -00:15    -00:10    -00:11    -00:08    -00:17     00:05    -00:08     00:03    -00:06    -00:03    -00:08   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:04:05 17:52:02   02:59  7  04:33  6  06:30  5  08:55  5  10:28  5  11:22  5  13:50  6  15:39  6  19:41  5  24:17  6  36:02  7  41:25  7  44:06  7  45:15  7  47:19  8  49:07  8  51:34  9  53:12  9  54:06  9  56:27  8  58:29  8  60:40  8  61:33  8  62:42  8  63:29  8  64:05  8 01:04:05
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:59  7  01:34  5  01:57  7  02:25  4  01:33  8  00:54 10  02:28 14  01:49  6  04:02  2  04:36 14  11:45 10  05:23  5  02:41  8  01:09  5  02:04 12  01:48  7  02:27 13  01:38 13  00:54  7  02:21  7  02:02  7  02:11  9  00:53 10  01:09  6  00:47  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:50     00:21     00:02    -00:03     00:20     00:03     00:48     00:11     00:11     01:54     02:45     01:01     00:20    -00:01     01:02     00:16     00:41     00:17     00:02    -00:09    -00:03     00:18     00:03    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05   
 9. Timo Palo                 01:04:36 18:45:21   04:21 13  06:06 12  10:51 14  13:13 12  14:29 12  15:22 12  16:48 12  18:28 11  22:41  8  25:15  8  34:36  6  39:14  4  41:54  4  43:03  4  46:14  6  48:51  7  50:36  7  52:00  7  52:54  7  56:47  9  58:54  9  60:54  9  61:43  9  63:01  9  63:58  9  64:36  9 01:04:36
   18035 Võru SK                   M21E           04:21 13  01:45  8  04:45 15  02:22  3  01:16  4  00:53  8  01:26  5  01:40  2  04:13  3  02:34  1  09:21  5  04:38  3  02:40  7  01:09  5  03:11 14  02:37 15  01:45  4  01:24  8  00:54  7  03:53 15  02:07  9  02:00  8  00:49  5  01:18  9  00:57 11  00:38  8
                                                  00:32     00:32     02:50    -00:06     00:03     00:02    -00:14     00:02     00:22    -00:08     00:21     00:16     00:19    -00:01     02:09     01:05    -00:01     00:03     00:02     01:23     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:08    -00:03   
10. Maiki Maalberg            01:12:25 18:58:23   03:23  9  05:27 10  07:38  9  10:18  8  12:04  8  12:57  8  15:22  8  17:23 10  24:35 10  28:11 10  42:38 12  48:55 12  52:03 12  53:23 12  54:54 12  56:55 12  59:12 11  60:42 11  61:45 11  64:21 11  66:31 11  68:43 11  69:35 10  70:55 10  71:47 10  72:25 10 01:12:25
    4306 Võru                      M21E           03:23  9  02:04 12  02:11  9  02:40  8  01:46 10  00:53  8  02:25 13  02:01 11  07:12 11  03:36 11  14:27 13  06:17 10  03:08 13  01:20 11  01:31 11  02:01 11  02:17 11  01:30 10  01:03 12  02:36 11  02:10 10  02:12 10  00:52  8  01:20 11  00:52  8  00:38  8
                                                 -00:26     00:51     00:16     00:12     00:33     00:02     00:45     00:23     03:21     00:54     05:27     01:55     00:47     00:10     00:29     00:29     00:31     00:09     00:11     00:06     00:05     00:19     00:02     00:08     00:03    -00:03   
11. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:15:14 16:40:56   04:43 14  06:38 13  08:56 11  12:39 11  14:01 11  14:58 11  16:31 11  18:46 12  23:16  9  27:17  9  38:57 11  44:53 10  47:53 10  49:33 10  54:03 11  56:12 11  58:13 10  59:45 10  60:42 10  63:16 10  65:45 10  68:30 10  72:07 11  73:33 11  74:34 11  75:14 11 01:15:14
    4390 Ida-Virumaa               M21E           04:43 14  01:55 10  02:18 10  03:43 13  01:22  7  00:57 12  01:33  8  02:15 13  04:30  5  04:01 13  11:40  9  05:56  9  03:00 11  01:40 15  04:30 15  02:09 12  02:01  7  01:32 12  00:57 11  02:34 10  02:29 13  02:45 15  03:37 15  01:26 12  01:01 13  00:40 11
                                                  00:54     00:42     00:23     01:15     00:09     00:06    -00:07     00:37     00:39     01:19     02:40     01:34     00:39     00:30     03:28     00:37     00:15     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:24     00:52     02:47     00:14     00:12    -00:01   
12. Mikk Puustusmaa           01:17:30 18:16:30   03:00  8  05:08  9  07:16  7  10:10  7  11:26  7  12:42  7  14:21  7  16:20  7  21:05  6  24:11  5  37:36  9  45:45 11  49:34 11  51:04 11  52:12 10  54:05 10  63:29 12  64:56 12  66:01 12  68:23 12  70:34 12  72:47 12  74:12 12  75:56 12  76:49 12  77:30 12 01:17:30
   22239 TÜ                        M21E           03:00  8  02:08 14  02:08  8  02:54 11  01:16  4  01:16 15  01:39  9  01:59 10  04:45  7  03:06  6  13:25 11  08:09 14  03:49 15  01:30 14  01:08  5  01:53 10  09:24 15  01:27  9  01:05 13  02:22  8  02:11 12  02:13 12  01:25 14  01:44 14  00:53  9  00:41 12
                                                 -00:49     00:55     00:13     00:26     00:03     00:25    -00:01     00:21     00:54     00:24     04:25     03:47     01:28     00:20     00:06     00:21     07:38     00:06     00:13    -00:08     00:06     00:20     00:35     00:32     00:04     00:00   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:18:54 15:39:31   03:29 11  05:36 11  09:36 12  15:47 15  17:22 14  18:27 14  20:37 14  22:50 14  28:22 13  32:05 13  46:27 13  54:14 13  57:12 13  58:36 13  59:53 13  61:45 13  64:42 13  66:25 13  67:50 13  70:29 13  73:01 13  75:13 13  76:05 13  77:24 13  78:17 13  78:54 13 01:18:54
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:29 11  02:07 13  04:00 14  06:11 15  01:35  9  01:05 13  02:10 11  02:13 12  05:32 10  03:43 12  14:22 12  07:47 13  02:58 10  01:24 12  01:17  9  01:52  9  02:57 14  01:43 14  01:25 15  02:39 12  02:32 14  02:12 10  00:52  8  01:19 10  00:53  9  00:37  7
                                                 -00:20     00:54     02:05     03:43     00:22     00:14     00:30     00:35     01:41     01:01     05:22     03:25     00:37     00:14     00:15     00:20     01:11     00:22     00:33     00:09     00:27     00:19     00:02     00:07     00:04    -00:04   
14. Maido Mäoma               01:24:07 15:42:47   08:04 15  09:50 15  11:31 15  15:45 14  19:02 15  19:56 15  22:08 15  24:02 15  33:09 15  36:10 14  54:06 14  61:07 14  64:00 14  65:13 14  66:21 14  68:35 14  70:45 14  72:07 14  72:56 14  75:40 14  77:41 14  80:01 14  80:57 14  82:38 14  83:37 14  84:07 14 01:24:07
   20614 Linea Sisustus OÜ         M21E           08:04 15  01:46  9  01:41  2  04:14 14  03:17 15  00:54 10  02:12 12  01:54  9  09:07 13  03:01  5  17:56 14  07:01 12  02:53  9  01:13 10  01:08  5  02:14 13  02:10 10  01:22  7  00:49  4  02:44 13  02:01  6  02:20 13  00:56 12  01:41 13  00:59 12  00:30  1
                                                  04:15     00:33    -00:14     01:46     02:04     00:03     00:32     00:16     05:16     00:19     08:56     02:39     00:32     00:03     00:06     00:42     00:24     00:01    -00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:27     00:06     00:29     00:10    -00:11   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:34:02 17:00:41   03:26 10  06:51 14  09:55 13  13:13 12  15:19 13  16:30 13  19:10 13  22:43 13  30:11 14  37:24 15  56:37 15  65:08 15  68:13 15  69:39 15  71:01 15  73:35 15  75:56 15  78:11 15  79:22 15  82:51 15  86:30 15  89:05 15  90:13 15  92:09 15  93:14 15  94:02 15 01:34:02
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:26 10  03:25 15  03:04 11  03:18 12  02:06 12  01:11 14  02:40 15  03:33 15  07:28 12  07:13 15  19:13 15  08:31 15  03:05 12  01:26 13  01:22 10  02:34 14  02:21 12  02:15 15  01:11 14  03:29 14  03:39 15  02:35 14  01:08 13  01:56 15  01:05 14  00:48 15
                                                 -00:23     02:12     01:09     00:50     00:53     00:20     01:00     01:55     03:37     04:31     10:13     04:09     00:44     00:16     00:20     01:02     00:35     00:54     00:19     00:59     01:34     00:42     00:18     00:44     00:16     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:13     01:35     02:04     01:11     00:42     01:17     01:38     03:51     02:34     09:00     04:04     02:15     01:02     00:58     01:17     01:35     01:09     00:44     01:56     01:42     01:44     00:42     01:00     00:43     00:30   00:48:56

M18 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:40:07 18:15:20   01:45  1  03:39  1  06:04  1  07:09  1  07:56  1  10:07  1  11:53  1  15:02  1  18:14  1  24:18  1  24:58  1  27:10  1  29:27  1  30:54  1  32:37  1  33:23  1  35:24  1  38:12  1  39:34  1  40:07  1 00:40:07
   16234 Võru                      M18            01:45  1  01:54  1  02:25  1  01:05  1  00:47  1  02:11  2  01:46  1  03:09  1  03:12  1  06:04  1  00:40  1  02:12  1  02:17  1  01:27  1  01:43  1  00:46  1  02:01  1  02:48  1  01:22  1  00:33  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Mahla              00:54:07 17:56:10   01:59  2  04:35  2  07:59  2  09:22  2  10:16  2  11:56  2  14:03  2  17:57  2  21:44  2  29:37  2  30:44  2  33:30  2  36:04  2  38:15  2  41:25  2  42:30  2  48:20  2  51:53  2  53:35  2  54:07  2 00:54:07
   13781 Peko                      M18            01:59  2  02:36  2  03:24  2  01:23  2  00:54  2  01:40  1  02:07  2  03:54  2  03:47  2  07:53  2  01:07  2  02:46  2  02:34  2  02:11  2  03:10  2  01:05  2  05:50  2  03:33  2  01:42  2  00:32  1
                                                  00:14     00:42     00:59     00:18     00:07    -00:31     00:21     00:45     00:35     01:49     00:27     00:34     00:17     00:44     01:27     00:19     03:49     00:45     00:20    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:54     02:25     01:05     00:47     01:40     01:46     03:09     03:12     06:04     00:40     02:12     02:17     01:27     01:43     00:46     02:01     02:48     01:22     00:32   00:39:35

M21A Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enar Nõmmiste             00:46:57 18:15:53   02:12  1  04:32  1  07:38  1  09:00  1  09:56  1  11:42  1  13:49  1  17:22  1  20:48  1  28:21  1  29:07  1  31:29  1  33:53  1  36:32  1  38:37  1  39:29  1  41:41  1  44:45  1  46:19  1  46:57  1 00:46:57
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:12  1  02:20  1  03:06  3  01:22  1  00:56  1  01:46  2  02:07  1  03:33  1  03:26  1  07:33  1  00:46  2  02:22  1  02:24  1  02:39  3  02:05  1  00:52  2  02:12  1  03:04  1  01:34  1  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Pear Post                 00:55:23 18:14:27   02:31  3  05:15  2  08:09  2  09:59  2  11:04  2  12:58  2  15:10  2  18:53  2  23:01  2  30:39  2  31:34  2  34:31  2  37:49  2  39:49  2  44:21  2  45:27  2  48:33  2  52:24  2  54:34  2  55:23  2 00:55:23
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:31  3  02:44  2  02:54  1  01:50  3  01:05  3  01:54  3  02:12  2  03:43  2  04:08  2  07:38  2  00:55  4  02:57  2  03:18  3  02:00  1  04:32  5  01:06  3  03:06  2  03:51  4  02:10  4  00:49  4
                                                  00:19     00:24    -00:12     00:28     00:09     00:08     00:05     00:10     00:42     00:05     00:09     00:35     00:54    -00:39     02:27     00:14     00:54     00:47     00:36     00:11   
 3. Oliver Ojasoo             00:56:36 17:24:33   02:47  5  06:23  4  09:21  3  11:07  3  12:20  3  14:31  3  16:46  3  20:38  3  25:30  3  33:39  3  34:29  3  37:28  3  40:28  3  42:52  3  45:40  3  46:55  3  50:15  3  53:53  3  55:50  3  56:36  3 00:56:36
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:47  5  03:36  4  02:58  2  01:46  2  01:13  4  02:11  4  02:15  3  03:52  3  04:52  3  08:09  3  00:50  3  02:59  3  03:00  2  02:24  2  02:48  2  01:15  4  03:20  3  03:38  3  01:57  3  00:46  3
                                                  00:35     01:16    -00:08     00:24     00:17     00:25     00:08     00:19     01:26     00:36     00:04     00:37     00:36    -00:15     00:43     00:23     01:08     00:34     00:23     00:08   
 4. Raul Adari                01:07:02 17:12:01   02:44  4  06:12  3  09:30  4  11:46  4  13:07  4  15:19  4  18:13  4  23:31  4  30:09  4  39:29  4  40:42  4  43:52  4  48:05  4  51:05  4  54:09  4  55:53  4  59:39  4  63:47  4  66:07  4  67:02  4 01:07:02
   30169                           M21A           02:44  4  03:28  3  03:18  4  02:16  4  01:21  5  02:12  5  02:54  4  05:18  4  06:38  5  09:20  5  01:13  5  03:10  4  04:13  5  03:00  5  03:04  3  01:44  5  03:46  4  04:08  5  02:20  5  00:55  5
                                                  00:32     01:08     00:12     00:54     00:25     00:26     00:47     01:45     03:12     01:47     00:27     00:48     01:49     00:21     00:59     00:52     01:34     01:04     00:46     00:17   
 5. Rainer Mägi               01:09:53 18:34:03   02:19  2  09:25  5  14:48  5  17:57  5  19:01  5  20:45  5  24:16  5  30:17  5  35:41  5  44:28  5  45:10  5  48:33  5  52:38  5  55:25  5  59:18  5  60:09  5  64:11  5  67:28  5  69:14  5  69:53  5 01:09:53
   19378 Võru                      M21A           02:19  2  07:06  5  05:23  5  03:09  5  01:04  2  01:44  1  03:31  5  06:01  5  05:24  4  08:47  4  00:42  1  03:23  5  04:05  4  02:47  4  03:53  4  00:51  1  04:02  5  03:17  2  01:46  2  00:39  2
                                                  00:07     04:46     02:17     01:47     00:08    -00:02     01:24     02:28     01:58     01:14    -00:04     01:01     01:41     00:08     01:48    -00:01     01:50     00:13     00:12     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:12     02:20     02:54     01:22     00:56     01:44     02:07     03:33     03:26     07:33     00:42     02:22     02:24     02:00     02:05     00:51     02:12     03:04     01:34     00:38   00:45:59

M35 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erko Jakobson             00:43:22 16:02:25   02:02  1  04:24  2  07:50  2  09:15  2  10:04  2  11:48  2  13:32  2  16:11  1  19:33  1  25:33  1  26:11  1  28:58  1  32:18  1  34:27  1  36:07  1  36:51  1  38:47  1  41:25  1  42:45  1  43:22  1 00:43:22
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:02  1  02:22  3  03:26  2  01:25  3  00:49  1  01:44  2  01:44  1  02:39  1  03:22  1  06:00  1  00:38  1  02:47  4  03:20  6  02:09  4  01:40  1  00:44  1  01:56  1  02:38  1  01:20  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Meelis Zimmermann         00:47:32 17:16:50   02:30  6  04:51  3  07:15  1  08:39  1  09:42  1  11:38  1  13:31  1  16:58  2  20:36  2  27:21  2  28:13  2  31:05  2  33:32  2  35:26  2  37:40  2  38:35  2  41:45  2  45:00  2  46:50  2  47:32  2 00:47:32
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:30  6  02:21  2  02:24  1  01:24  2  01:03  5  01:56  4  01:53  3  03:27  4  03:38  3  06:45  3  00:52  6  02:52  6  02:27  1  01:54  1  02:14  2  00:55  2  03:10  4  03:15  2  01:50  4  00:42  4
                                                  00:28    -00:01    -01:02    -00:01     00:14     00:12     00:09     00:48     00:16     00:45     00:14     00:05    -00:53    -00:15     00:34     00:11     01:14     00:37     00:30     00:05   
 3. Siim Vanahans             00:48:32 16:11:27   02:07  2  04:17  1  08:12  3  09:27  3  10:21  3  12:04  3  13:54  3  17:10  3  21:01  3  27:55  3  28:45  3  31:24  3  33:51  3  35:57  3  38:53  3  39:59  3  42:28  3  45:56  3  47:47  3  48:32  3 00:48:32
    2701 Kobras                    M35            02:07  2  02:10  1  03:55  3  01:15  1  00:54  2  01:43  1  01:50  2  03:16  2  03:51  4  06:54  4  00:50  5  02:39  2  02:27  1  02:06  3  02:56  3  01:06  4  02:29  3  03:28  4  01:51  5  00:45  5
                                                  00:05    -00:12     00:29    -00:10     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:37     00:29     00:54     00:12    -00:08    -00:53    -00:03     01:16     00:22     00:33     00:50     00:31     00:08   
 4. Davis Kostõgov            01:02:17 16:33:05   02:12  3  07:06  5  11:13  5  14:55  5  16:05  5  17:53  5  19:46  5  24:14  6  28:51  5  35:49  5  36:29  5  39:20  5  42:39  5  44:37  5  47:45  4  49:24  4  56:48  4  60:15  4  61:47  4  62:17  4 01:02:17
   24725 Laheda SK                 M35            02:12  3  04:54  5  04:07  5  03:42  7  01:10  6  01:48  3  01:53  3  04:28  6  04:37  5  06:58  5  00:40  2  02:51  5  03:19  5  01:58  2  03:08  4  01:39  7  07:24  7  03:27  3  01:32  3  00:30  1
                                                  00:10     02:32     00:41     02:17     00:21     00:04     00:09     01:49     01:15     00:58     00:02     00:04    -00:01    -00:11     01:28     00:55     05:28     00:49     00:12    -00:07   
 5. Mihkel Tammaru            01:03:39 18:56:52   02:17  4  09:38  6  13:44  6  15:10  6  16:12  6  18:23  6  20:22  6  23:41  5  27:16  4  33:59  4  34:44  4  37:16  4  40:12  4  43:58  4  53:29  6  54:34  6  57:02  5  61:33  5  63:04  5  63:39  5 01:03:39
   12991 Harjumaa                  M35            02:17  4  07:21  6  04:06  4  01:26  4  01:02  4  02:11  6  01:59  5  03:19  3  03:35  2  06:43  2  00:45  3  02:32  1  02:56  3  03:46  7  09:31  7  01:05  3  02:28  2  04:31  6  01:31  2  00:35  2
                                                  00:15     04:59     00:40     00:01     00:13     00:27     00:15     00:40     00:13     00:43     00:07    -00:15    -00:24     01:37     07:51     00:21     00:32     01:53     00:11    -00:02   
 6. Lauri Eskor               01:08:51 16:38:42   02:24  5  06:39  4  11:09  4  13:04  4  14:02  4  15:58  4  18:35  4  23:11  4  30:17  6  37:47  6  38:34  6  41:18  6  44:26  6  47:06  6  53:05  5  54:11  5  61:04  6  66:01  6  68:01  6  68:51  6 01:08:51
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M35            02:24  5  04:15  4  04:30  6  01:55  5  00:58  3  01:56  4  02:37  6  04:36  7  07:06  7  07:30  6  00:47  4  02:44  3  03:08  4  02:40  5  05:59  6  01:06  4  06:53  6  04:57  7  02:00  7  00:50  7
                                                  00:22     01:53     01:04     00:30     00:09     00:12     00:53     01:57     03:44     01:30     00:09    -00:03    -00:12     00:31     04:19     00:22     04:57     02:19     00:40     00:13   
 7. Mait Vaiksaar             01:14:56 17:32:30   03:38  7  11:20  7  17:09  7  19:21  7  20:39  7  23:10  7  27:11  7  31:36  7  37:29  7  46:37  7  47:30  7  50:27  7  54:28  7  57:41  7  62:30  7  63:48  7  68:17  7  72:13  7  74:10  7  74:56  7 01:14:56
    3408 Lehola                    M35            03:38  7  07:42  7  05:49  7  02:12  6  01:18  7  02:31  7  04:01  7  04:25  5  05:53  6  09:08  7  00:53  7  02:57  7  04:01  7  03:13  6  04:49  5  01:18  6  04:29  5  03:56  5  01:57  6  00:46  6
                                                  01:36     05:20     02:23     00:47     00:29     00:47     02:17     01:46     02:31     03:08     00:15     00:10     00:41     01:04     03:09     00:34     02:33     01:18     00:37     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:10     02:24     01:15     00:49     01:43     01:44     02:39     03:22     06:00     00:38     02:32     02:27     01:54     01:40     00:44     01:56     02:38     01:20     00:30   00:40:27

M40 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaljo Julge               00:51:59 18:23:13   02:20  4  08:03  6  11:00  3  12:37  3  13:42  3  15:16  3  17:18  2  20:32  1  24:14  1  31:16  1  32:08  1  34:42  1  37:19  1  39:07  1  42:31  1  43:30  1  46:15  1  49:38  1  51:22  1  51:59  1 00:51:59
    1310 Kape                      M40            02:20  4  05:43  6  02:57  2  01:37  3  01:05  7  01:34  1  02:02  1  03:14  1  03:42  1  07:02  1  00:52  3  02:34  1  02:37  2  01:48  2  03:24  5  00:59  4  02:45  2  03:23  4  01:44  3  00:37  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eero Mõttus               00:58:21 17:21:36   02:16  3  05:27  2  11:13  4  14:20  5  15:20  5  17:24  5  19:37  5  23:44  4  28:06  2  35:30  2  36:16  2  38:51  2  41:21  2  43:31  2  48:16  2  49:43  2  52:40  2  55:50  2  57:36  2  58:21  2 00:58:21
    2191 Võru                      M40            02:16  3  03:11  3  05:46  6  03:07  6  01:00  2  02:04  3  02:13  2  04:07  2  04:22  2  07:24  3  00:46  2  02:35  2  02:30  1  02:10  3  04:45  6  01:27  7  02:57  3  03:10  2  01:46  4  00:45  6
                                                 -00:04    -02:32     02:49     01:30    -00:05     00:30     00:11     00:53     00:40     00:22    -00:06     00:01    -00:07     00:22     01:21     00:28     00:12    -00:13     00:02     00:08   
 3. Erkki Lepik               01:03:44 17:36:04   02:08  2  04:56  1  07:58  1  09:26  1  10:27  1  12:45  1  15:06  1  27:41  5  32:32  5  41:13  5  42:17  5  45:13  5  48:24  3  50:38  3  53:22  3  54:26  3  57:27  3  61:08  3  63:00  3  63:44  3 01:03:44
   28297                           M40            02:08  2  02:48  1  03:02  3  01:28  1  01:01  3  02:18  6  02:21  3  12:35  7  04:51  3  08:41  6  01:04  6  02:56  4  03:11  3  02:14  4  02:44  3  01:04  5  03:01  4  03:41  6  01:52  5  00:44  5
                                                 -00:12    -02:55     00:05    -00:09    -00:04     00:44     00:19     09:21     01:09     01:39     00:12     00:22     00:34     00:26    -00:40     00:05     00:16     00:18     00:08     00:07   
 4. Janek Jõgis               01:04:40 17:58:13   02:58  7  07:29  5  16:02  6  17:48  6  18:51  6  20:58  6  24:33  6  29:26  6  35:24  6  43:04  6  44:10  6  47:20  6  51:04  6  54:22  6  56:34  5  57:25  5  59:39  5  62:31  5  64:05  4  64:40  4 01:04:40
   17519 Põlva linn                M40            02:58  7  04:31  5  08:33  7  01:46  4  01:03  5  02:07  4  03:35  7  04:53  5  05:58  5  07:40  4  01:06  7  03:10  5  03:44  5  03:18  7  02:12  2  00:51  1  02:14  1  02:52  1  01:34  1  00:35  1
                                                  00:38    -01:12     05:36     00:09    -00:02     00:33     01:33     01:39     02:16     00:38     00:14     00:36     01:07     01:30    -01:12    -00:08    -00:31    -00:31    -00:10    -00:02   
 5. Silver Rebenits           01:05:34 18:17:11   02:48  6  05:41  3  09:35  2  11:40  2  12:41  2  14:57  2  18:30  4  22:57  3  28:09  3  40:39  4  41:32  4  44:44  4  48:24  3  50:41  4  53:38  4  54:52  4  58:11  4  62:26  4  64:47  5  65:34  5 01:05:34
    3820 Kape                      M40            02:48  6  02:53  2  03:54  4  02:05  5  01:01  3  02:16  5  03:33  6  04:27  3  05:12  4  12:30  7  00:53  4  03:12  6  03:40  4  02:17  5  02:57  4  01:14  6  03:19  5  04:15  7  02:21  7  00:47  7
                                                  00:28    -02:50     00:57     00:28    -00:04     00:42     01:31     01:13     01:30     05:28     00:01     00:38     01:03     00:29    -00:27     00:15     00:34     00:52     00:37     00:10   
 6. Koit Kolsar               01:14:13 16:43:41   02:25  5  18:05  7  20:41  7  23:59  7  25:03  7  27:36  7  30:39  7  36:01  7  42:00  7  49:07  7  49:51  7  53:04  7  57:11  7  58:44  7  60:41  6  61:37  6  68:40  6  71:58  6  73:35  6  74:13  6 01:14:13
   20534 Kobras                    M40            02:25  5  15:40  7  02:36  1  03:18  7  01:04  6  02:33  7  03:03  5  05:22  6  05:59  6  07:07  2  00:44  1  03:13  7  04:07  6  01:33  1  01:57  1  00:56  2  07:03  7  03:18  3  01:37  2  00:38  3
                                                  00:05     09:57    -00:21     01:41    -00:01     00:59     01:01     02:08     02:17     00:05    -00:08     00:39     01:30    -00:15    -01:27    -00:03     04:18    -00:05    -00:07     00:01   
 7. Lauri Kikerpill           01:14:52 15:58:42   02:07  1  06:34  4  11:46  5  13:15  4  14:10  4  15:59  4  18:28  3  22:56  2  29:32  4  37:51  3  38:47  3  41:40  3  50:01  5  52:45  5  64:35  7  65:32  7  68:53  7  72:19  7  74:13  7  74:52  7 01:14:52
    9176 Tartu                     M40            02:07  1  04:27  4  05:12  5  01:29  2  00:55  1  01:49  2  02:29  4  04:28  4  06:36  7  08:19  5  00:56  5  02:53  3  08:21  7  02:44  6  11:50  7  00:57  3  03:21  6  03:26  5  01:54  6  00:39  4
                                                 -00:13    -01:16     02:15    -00:08    -00:10     00:15     00:27     01:14     02:54     01:17     00:04     00:19     05:44     00:56     08:26    -00:02     00:36     00:03     00:10     00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:07     02:48     02:36     01:28     00:55     01:34     02:02     03:14     03:42     07:02     00:44     02:34     02:30     01:33     01:57     00:51     02:14     02:52     01:34     00:35   00:44:52

M45 Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mart Koppel               00:47:05 18:46:12   01:57  1  06:13  3  08:21  2  09:32  2  10:21  1  11:57  1  13:46  1  17:14  1  22:28  2  28:54  1  29:36  1  31:49  1  34:14  1  36:32  1  38:42  1  39:32  1  42:19  1  45:05  1  46:31  1  47:05  1 00:47:05
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:57  1  04:16  3  02:08  1  01:11  2  00:49  1  01:36  2  01:49  2  03:28  2  05:14  7  06:26  2  00:42  2  02:13  1  02:25  1  02:18  6  02:10  2  00:50  4  02:47  4  02:46  1  01:26  1  00:34  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Antti Roose               00:49:30 18:37:26   02:12  2  07:05  5  10:20  3  11:33  3  12:25  3  14:41  3  16:19  3  21:18  3  25:02  3  31:07  3  31:49  3  34:04  3  37:55  3  39:35  3  41:24  3  42:12  2  44:29  2  47:24  2  48:56  2  49:30  2 00:49:30
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:12  2  04:53  6  03:15  5  01:13  3  00:52  2  02:16  6  01:38  1  04:59  8  03:44  1  06:05  1  00:42  2  02:15  2  03:51  9  01:40  1  01:49  1  00:48  1  02:17  2  02:55  3  01:32  3  00:34  2
                                                  00:15     00:37     01:07     00:02     00:03     00:40    -00:11     01:31    -01:30    -00:21     00:00     00:02     01:26    -00:38    -00:21    -00:02    -00:30     00:09     00:06     00:00   
 3. Inno Ling                 00:54:25 17:56:19   02:36  7  05:35  2  08:02  1  09:28  1  10:21  1  12:01  2  14:05  2  17:49  2  21:56  1  29:33  2  30:22  2  33:16  2  35:53  2  38:08  2  41:22  2  42:20  3  48:21  3  51:51  3  53:39  3  54:25  3 00:54:25
     179 Lehola                    M45            02:36  7  02:59  2  02:27  2  01:26  6  00:53  5  01:40  3  02:04  6  03:44  3  04:07  2  07:37  6  00:49  6  02:54  7  02:37  3  02:15  5  03:14  4  00:58  6  06:01  8  03:30  5  01:48  5  00:46  7
                                                  00:39    -01:17     00:19     00:15     00:04     00:04     00:15     00:16    -01:07     01:11     00:07     00:41     00:12    -00:03     01:04     00:08     03:14     00:44     00:22     00:12   
 4. Ahti Bleive               00:54:55 18:58:00   02:15  3  08:33  6  11:56  5  13:15  5  14:07  5  15:39  4  17:42  4  21:55  4  26:11  4  34:22  4  35:01  4  37:36  4  40:14  4  42:11  4  45:32  4  46:20  4  48:35  4  52:44  4  54:23  4  54:55  4 00:54:55
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:15  3  06:18  7  03:23  6  01:19  4  00:52  2  01:32  1  02:03  4  04:13  5  04:16  3  08:11  7  00:39  1  02:35  5  02:38  4  01:57  2  03:21  6  00:48  1  02:15  1  04:09  8  01:39  4  00:32  1
                                                  00:18     02:02     01:15     00:08     00:03    -00:04     00:14     00:45    -00:58     01:45    -00:03     00:22     00:13    -00:21     01:11    -00:02    -00:32     01:23     00:13    -00:02   
 5. Raul Kangur               00:55:54 19:26:57   02:16  5  04:30  1  12:42  7  14:02  6  14:56  6  18:08  8  21:10  8  24:02  6  29:24  8  36:16  6  37:01  6  39:18  6  42:00  6  43:57  5  47:39  6  48:27  6  50:44  5  53:34  5  55:05  5  55:54  5 00:55:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:16  5  02:14  1  08:12  9  01:20  5  00:54  6  03:12  9  03:02  9  02:52  1  05:22  8  06:52  3  00:45  4  02:17  3  02:42  5  01:57  2  03:42  7  00:48  1  02:17  2  02:50  2  01:31  2  00:49  8
                                                  00:19    -02:02     06:04     00:09     00:05     01:36     01:13    -00:36     00:08     00:26     00:03     00:04     00:17    -00:21     01:32    -00:02    -00:30     00:04     00:05     00:15   
 6. Tarmo Raidma              01:00:00 17:51:21   02:15  3  06:47  4  13:19  8  14:51  8  15:45  7  17:39  6  19:42  6  23:27  5  27:43  5  35:00  5  35:46  5  38:22  5  40:48  5  43:57  5  46:10  5  47:05  5  54:09  6  57:22  6  59:20  6  60:00  6 01:00:00
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:15  3  04:32  5  06:32  7  01:32  7  00:54  6  01:54  4  02:03  4  03:45  4  04:16  3  07:17  4  00:46  5  02:36  6  02:26  2  03:09  8  02:13  3  00:55  5  07:04  9  03:13  4  01:58  7  00:40  4
                                                  00:18     00:16     04:24     00:21     00:05     00:18     00:14     00:17    -00:58     00:51     00:04     00:23     00:01     00:51     00:03     00:05     04:17     00:27     00:32     00:06   
 7. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:31 18:09:45   02:46  8  09:20  8  11:47  4  12:53  4  13:45  4  16:38  5  18:36  5  24:29  7  28:46  6  36:19  7  37:15  7  39:49  7  42:35  7  44:37  7  48:44  7  49:43  7  54:12  7  58:47  7  60:48  7  61:31  7 01:01:31
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:46  8  06:34  8  02:27  2  01:06  1  00:52  2  02:53  8  01:58  3  05:53  9  04:17  5  07:33  5  00:56  7  02:34  4  02:46  6  02:02  4  04:07  9  00:59  7  04:29  7  04:35  9  02:01  8  00:43  5
                                                  00:49     02:18     00:19    -00:05     00:03     01:17     00:09     02:25    -00:57     01:07     00:14     00:21     00:21    -00:16     01:57     00:09     01:42     01:49     00:35     00:09   
 8. Henn Antson               01:03:42 16:18:26   04:32  9  09:03  7  12:08  6  14:18  7  15:45  7  18:03  7  20:17  7  24:55  8  29:19  7  38:09  8  39:18  8  43:34  8  47:01  8  49:43  8  53:00  8  54:26  8  57:36  8  61:09  8  62:58  8  63:42  8 01:03:42
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            04:32  9  04:31  4  03:05  4  02:10  9  01:27  9  02:18  7  02:14  7  04:38  7  04:24  6  08:50  8  01:09  8  04:16  9  03:27  7  02:42  7  03:17  5  01:26  8  03:10  5  03:33  6  01:49  6  00:44  6
                                                  02:35     00:15     00:57     00:59     00:38     00:42     00:25     01:10    -00:50     02:24     00:27     02:03     01:02     00:24     01:07     00:36     00:23     00:47     00:23     00:10   
 9. Aare Huik                 01:13:04 16:09:54   02:26  6  09:45  9  17:02  9  18:41  9  19:52  9  22:03  9  24:47  9  29:18  9  34:43  9  44:59  9  46:08  9  49:40  9  53:10  9  56:32  9  60:16  9  62:33  9  66:05  9  69:57  9  72:08  9  73:04  9 01:13:04
     483 Võru                      M45            02:26  6  07:19  9  07:17  8  01:39  8  01:11  8  02:11  5  02:44  8  04:31  6  05:25  9  10:16  9  01:09  8  03:32  8  03:30  8  03:22  9  03:44  8  02:17  9  03:32  6  03:52  7  02:11  9  00:56  9
                                                  00:29     03:03     05:09     00:28     00:22     00:35     00:55     01:03     00:11     03:50     00:27     01:19     01:05     01:04     01:34     01:27     00:45     01:06     00:45     00:22   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:57     02:14     02:08     01:06     00:49     01:32     01:38     02:52     03:44     06:05     00:39     02:13     02:25     01:40     01:49     00:48     02:15     02:46     01:26     00:32   00:40:38

N21E Rada (2): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaisa Sander              00:55:56 17:43:50   02:43  4  05:29  1  08:47  1  10:25  1  11:32  1  13:20  1  15:32  1  20:24  1  24:57  2  33:43  2  34:40  2  37:47  2  40:29  2  42:31  2  45:08  1  46:20  1  49:22  1  53:16  1  55:13  1  55:56  1 00:55:56
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           02:43  4  02:46  1  03:18  4  01:38  2  01:07  5  01:48  2  02:12  3  04:52  5  04:33  4  08:46  4  00:57  4  03:07  6  02:42  1  02:02  3  02:37  2  01:12  5  03:02  2  03:54  5  01:57  4  00:43  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Marika Jäädmaa            00:56:11 19:00:00   02:24  2  08:04  3  10:56  4  12:35  3  13:26  3  15:09  2  17:10  2  20:31  2  24:21  1  32:58  1  33:39  1  35:57  1  38:47  1  40:26  1  47:11  2  48:02  2  50:34  2  53:55  2  55:35  2  56:11  2 00:56:11
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:24  2  05:40  3  02:52  2  01:39  3  00:51  1  01:43  1  02:01  1  03:21  1  03:50  1  08:37  3  00:41  1  02:18  1  02:50  4  01:39  1  06:45  7  00:51  1  02:32  1  03:21  1  01:40  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:19     02:54    -00:26     00:01    -00:16    -00:05    -00:11    -01:31    -00:43    -00:09    -00:16    -00:49     00:08    -00:23     04:08    -00:21    -00:30    -00:33    -00:17    -00:07   
 3. Inga Siegert              00:58:35 17:05:01   02:33  3  10:12  6  13:38  6  15:04  6  15:58  6  18:00  6  20:16  5  24:54  5  29:57  6  36:56  4  37:53  4  40:31  3  43:15  3  45:12  3  48:20  4  49:21  4  52:31  3  55:56  3  57:44  3  58:35  3 00:58:35
   13522 Võru                      N21E           02:33  3  07:39  6  03:26  5  01:26  1  00:54  2  02:02  3  02:16  4  04:38  4  05:03  5  06:59  1  00:57  4  02:38  2  02:44  2  01:57  2  03:08  4  01:01  2  03:10  3  03:25  3  01:48  2  00:51  6
                                                 -00:10     04:53     00:08    -00:12    -00:13     00:14     00:04    -00:14     00:30    -01:47     00:00    -00:29     00:02    -00:05     00:31    -00:11     00:08    -00:29    -00:09     00:08   
 4. Helle Hallik              01:00:10 17:30:01   02:43  4  08:49  5  12:25  5  14:29  5  15:28  5  17:33  5  20:17  6  25:26  6  29:17  4  37:04  5  37:57  5  40:52  4  43:39  4  45:48  4  48:04  3  49:10  3  54:13  4  57:36  4  59:26  4  60:10  4 01:00:10
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:43  4  06:06  5  03:36  6  02:04  4  00:59  4  02:05  4  02:44  5  05:09  6  03:51  2  07:47  2  00:53  2  02:55  3  02:47  3  02:09  4  02:16  1  01:06  3  05:03  7  03:23  2  01:50  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     03:20     00:18     00:26    -00:08     00:17     00:32     00:17    -00:42    -00:59    -00:04    -00:12     00:05     00:07    -00:21    -00:06     02:01    -00:31    -00:07     00:01   
 5. Silja Olesk               01:02:20 18:26:13   02:20  1  08:12  4  10:48  3  12:54  4  13:51  4  17:03  4  19:12  4  22:57  3  27:28  3  36:29  3  37:26  3  40:58  5  44:28  5  47:14  5  50:45  5  51:56  5  55:20  5  59:12  5  61:31  5  62:20  5 01:02:20
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:20  1  05:52  4  02:36  1  02:06  5  00:57  3  03:12  7  02:09  2  03:45  2  04:31  3  09:01  5  00:57  4  03:32  7  03:30  5  02:46  5  03:31  5  01:11  4  03:24  4  03:52  4  02:19  6  00:49  5
                                                 -00:23     03:06    -00:42     00:28    -00:10     01:24    -00:03    -01:07    -00:02     00:15     00:00     00:25     00:48     00:44     00:54    -00:01     00:22    -00:02     00:22     00:06   
 6. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:07:02 17:12:00   02:43  4  06:11  2  09:19  2  11:43  2  13:06  2  15:19  3  18:12  3  23:26  4  29:50  5  39:27  6  40:45  6  43:51  6  48:04  6  51:05  6  54:08  6  55:49  6  59:37  6  63:46  6  66:11  6  67:02  6 01:07:02
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:43  4  03:28  2  03:08  3  02:24  7  01:23  7  02:13  5  02:53  6  05:14  7  06:24  7  09:37  7  01:18  7  03:06  5  04:13  7  03:01  6  03:03  3  01:41  7  03:48  5  04:09  7  02:25  7  00:51  6
                                                  00:00     00:42    -00:10     00:46     00:16     00:25     00:41     00:22     01:51     00:51     00:21    -00:01     01:31     00:59     00:26     00:29     00:46     00:15     00:28     00:08   
 7. Annika Vaiksaar           01:14:57 17:32:27   03:39  7  11:19  7  17:10  7  19:19  7  20:40  7  23:12  7  27:12  7  31:36  7  37:30  7  46:39  7  47:34  7  50:29  7  54:28  7  57:36  7  62:04  7  63:38  7  68:18  7  72:12  7  74:11  7  74:57  7 01:14:57
    6099                           N21E           03:39  7  07:40  7  05:51  7  02:09  6  01:21  6  02:32  6  04:00  7  04:24  3  05:54  6  09:09  6  00:55  3  02:55  3  03:59  6  03:08  7  04:28  6  01:34  6  04:40  6  03:54  5  01:59  5  00:46  4
                                                  00:56     04:54     02:33     00:31     00:14     00:44     01:48    -00:28     01:21     00:23    -00:02    -00:12     01:17     01:06     01:51     00:22     01:38     00:00     00:02     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:20     02:46     02:36     01:26     00:51     01:43     02:01     03:21     03:50     06:59     00:41     02:18     02:42     01:39     02:16     00:51     02:32     03:21     01:40     00:36   00:46:29

VIPP Rada (3): 16 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 65)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 59)  15.( 57)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Torga               00:49:44 17:24:11   03:30  1  04:47  1  13:03  1  15:03  1  18:43  1  20:54  1  22:56  1  25:27  1  29:16  1  31:14  1  32:56  1  38:52  1  40:52  1  44:03  1  46:36  1  49:08  1  49:44  1 00:49:44
   28252                           VIPP           03:30  1  01:17  1  08:16  1  02:00  1  03:40  6  02:11  1  02:02  1  02:31  1  03:49  6  01:58  1  01:42  1  05:56  1  02:00  1  03:11  1  02:33  1  02:32  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Marie Jaama         01:05:02 16:37:11   04:11  4  05:38  2  15:55  2  18:54  2  23:33  4  26:18  2  28:28  2  31:45  2  36:24  2  39:02  2  41:08  2  51:05  2  53:45  2  58:09  2  61:15  2  64:24  2  65:02  2 01:05:02
    6315 Peko                      VIPP           04:11  4  01:27  2  10:17  2  02:59  5  04:39  8  02:45  2  02:10  2  03:17  2  04:39  7  02:38  3  02:06  3  09:57  5  02:40  3  04:24  3  03:06  2  03:09  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:41     00:10     02:01     00:59     00:59     00:34     00:08     00:46     00:50     00:40     00:24     04:01     00:40     01:13     00:33     00:37     00:02   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:10:09 17:36:46   06:15  7  07:45  7  19:39  6  22:31  5  24:49  5  28:03  5  30:43  5  34:47  5  37:40  5  41:55  5  44:08  5  52:39  3  55:21  3  61:27  3  65:06  3  69:30  3  70:09  3 01:10:09
    7087 Tartu                     VIPP           06:15  7  01:30  3  11:54  7  02:52  4  02:18  2  03:14  4  02:40  6  04:04  4  02:53  1  04:15  7  02:13  6  08:31  3  02:42  4  06:06  6  03:39  3  04:24  6  00:39  3
                                                  02:45     00:13     03:38     00:52    -01:22     01:03     00:38     01:33    -00:56     02:17     00:31     02:35     00:42     02:55     01:06     01:52     00:03   
 4. Heiki Hanni               01:12:12 17:45:36   09:00  8  10:42  8  21:32  7  26:12  7  28:42  7  32:27  7  34:41  7  41:47  7  44:58  7  47:35  7  49:17  7  56:24  6  59:02  6  62:51  6  67:36  4  71:32  4  72:12  4 01:12:12
   25770 Põlva                     VIPP           09:00  8  01:42  5  10:50  3  04:40  6  02:30  3  03:45  5  02:14  5  07:06  8  03:11  2  02:37  2  01:42  1  07:07  2  02:38  2  03:49  2  04:45  4  03:56  5  00:40  4
                                                  05:30     00:25     02:34     02:40    -01:10     01:34     00:12     04:35    -00:38     00:39     00:00     01:11     00:38     00:38     02:12     01:24     00:04   
 5. Liisa Tiganik             01:13:42 19:10:46   03:54  2  05:49  3  17:02  3  19:47  3  23:17  2  27:11  3  29:24  3  34:07  3  37:20  3  40:19  3  42:27  3  54:05  4  58:06  4  62:49  4  69:39  5  72:55  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
    3533                           VIPP           03:54  2  01:55  7  11:13  4  02:45  2  03:30  4  03:54  6  02:13  3  04:43  5  03:13  3  02:59  4  02:08  4  11:38  7  04:01  6  04:43  4  06:50  7  03:16  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:24     00:38     02:57     00:45    -00:10     01:43     00:11     02:12    -00:36     01:01     00:26     05:42     02:01     01:32     04:17     00:44     00:11   
 5. Taavi Tiganik             01:13:42 19:10:46   03:54  2  05:49  3  17:02  3  19:47  3  23:17  2  27:11  3  29:24  3  34:07  3  37:20  3  40:19  3  42:27  3  54:05  4  58:06  4  62:49  4  69:39  5  72:55  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
       0 Ahja                      VIPP           03:54  2  01:55  7  11:13  4  02:45  2  03:30  4  03:54  6  02:13  3  04:43  5  03:13  3  02:59  4  02:08  4  11:38  7  04:01  6  04:43  4  06:50  7  03:16  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:24     00:38     02:57     00:45    -00:10     01:43     00:11     02:12    -00:36     01:01     00:26     05:42     02:01     01:32     04:17     00:44     00:11   
 7. Herje Aibast              01:22:29 17:36:14   05:01  5  06:41  5  18:15  5  24:33  6  26:50  6  29:48  6  32:32  6  35:50  6  41:49  6  44:53  6  47:11  6  56:45  7  59:33  7  69:44  7  75:20  7  81:01  7  82:29  7 01:22:29
    2309 Ilves                     VIPP           05:01  5  01:40  4  11:34  6  06:18  8  02:17  1  02:58  3  02:44  7  03:18  3  05:59  8  03:04  6  02:18  7  09:34  4  02:48  5  10:11  8  05:36  6  05:41  7  01:28  8
                                                  01:31     00:23     03:18     04:18    -01:23     00:47     00:42     00:47     02:10     01:06     00:36     03:38     00:48     07:00     03:03     03:09     00:52   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:44:08 17:10:02   05:08  6  06:57  6  21:32  7  27:35  8  31:45  8  37:19  8  42:10  8  47:17  8  50:41  8  55:37  8  58:49  8  70:00  8  83:11  8  90:53  8  96:12  8 103:04  8 104:08  8 01:44:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:08  6  01:49  6  14:35  8  06:03  7  04:10  7  05:34  8  04:51  8  05:07  7  03:24  5  04:56  8  03:12  8  11:11  6  13:11  8  07:42  7  05:19  5  06:52  8  01:04  7
                                                  01:38     00:32     06:19     04:03     00:30     03:23     02:49     02:36    -00:25     02:58     01:30     05:15     11:11     04:31     02:46     04:20     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:17     08:16     02:00     02:17     02:11     02:02     02:31     02:53     01:58     01:42     05:56     02:00     03:11     02:33     02:32     00:36   00:47:25

M16 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:31:36 15:35:07   02:56  1  03:42  1  06:32  1  07:20  1  08:33  1  10:24  1  13:30  1  14:42  1  17:38  1  20:21  1  21:06  1  22:11  1  24:54  1  26:46  1  29:25  1  30:57  1  31:36  1 00:31:36
    9170 Kobras                    M16            02:56  1  00:46  2  02:50  1  00:48  1  01:13  1  01:51  1  03:06  2  01:12  1  02:56  1  02:43  1  00:45  1  01:05  1  02:43  1  01:52  1  02:39  1  01:32  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Nansen Palo               00:38:22 18:34:10   03:30  3  04:19  3  08:29  3  09:32  3  11:06  2  13:21  2  15:27  2  16:41  2  20:17  2  24:25  2  25:34  2  27:05  2  30:15  2  32:35  2  35:24  2  37:38  2  38:22  2 00:38:22
   15368 Võru                      M16            03:30  3  00:49  3  04:10  3  01:03  2  01:34  2  02:15  3  02:06  1  01:14  2  03:36  3  04:08  3  01:09  3  01:31  3  03:10  3  02:20  3  02:49  2  02:14  3  00:44  3
                                                  00:34     00:03     01:20     00:15     00:21     00:24    -01:00     00:02     00:40     01:25     00:24     00:26     00:27     00:28     00:10     00:42     00:05   
 3. Mihkel Abram              00:40:14 18:02:30   03:23  2  04:05  2  07:31  2  09:21  2  11:37  3  13:50  3  18:15  3  19:39  3  22:57  3  26:49  3  27:39  3  28:47  3  31:49  3  33:56  3  37:28  3  39:38  3  40:14  3 00:40:14
   15090 Tammed                    M16            03:23  2  00:42  1  03:26  2  01:50  3  02:16  3  02:13  2  04:25  3  01:24  3  03:18  2  03:52  2  00:50  2  01:08  2  03:02  2  02:07  2  03:32  3  02:10  2  00:36  1
                                                  00:27    -00:04     00:36     01:02     01:03     00:22     01:19     00:12     00:22     01:09     00:05     00:03     00:19     00:15     00:53     00:38    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:56     00:42     02:50     00:48     01:13     01:51     02:06     01:12     02:56     02:43     00:45     01:05     02:43     01:52     02:39     01:32     00:36   00:30:29

M21B Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:36:19 17:52:09   03:20  5  04:01  5  07:36  5  08:41  5  11:20  6  13:31  6  15:12  5  16:23  5  20:11  4  23:28  4  24:23  4  25:44  4  28:34  1  30:50  1  33:44  1  35:40  1  36:19  1 00:36:19
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           03:20  5  00:41  1  03:35  5  01:05  7  02:39 14  02:11  3  01:41  1  01:11  1  03:48  3  03:17  1  00:55  2  01:21  1  02:50  1  02:16  1  02:54  2  01:56  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:37:11 17:23:28   02:48  1  03:33  1  06:51  3  07:48  2  09:09  2  11:05  1  13:20  1  14:45  1  18:14  1  22:03  1  23:10  1  24:46  1  28:50  3  31:32  3  34:44  2  36:42  2  37:11  2 00:37:11
   11785 Kobras                    M21B           02:48  1  00:45  5  03:18  3  00:57  3  01:21  1  01:56  1  02:15  6  01:25  5  03:29  1  03:49  6  01:07  9  01:36  6  04:04 12  02:42  6  03:12  5  01:58  4  00:29  1
                                                 -00:32     00:04    -00:17    -00:08    -01:18    -00:15     00:34     00:14    -00:19     00:32     00:12     00:15     01:14     00:26     00:18     00:02    -00:10   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:37:12 17:23:26   02:51  2  03:33  1  06:51  3  07:49  3  09:12  3  11:11  2  13:20  1  14:48  2  18:18  2  22:08  2  23:14  2  24:49  2  28:46  2  31:30  2  34:45  3  36:43  3  37:12  3 00:37:12
   11708 Kobras                    M21B           02:51  2  00:42  3  03:18  3  00:58  4  01:23  2  01:59  2  02:09  4  01:28  7  03:30  2  03:50  7  01:06  7  01:35  4  03:57  9  02:44  7  03:15  6  01:58  4  00:29  1
                                                 -00:29     00:01    -00:17    -00:07    -01:16    -00:12     00:28     00:17    -00:18     00:33     00:11     00:14     01:07     00:28     00:21     00:02    -00:10   
 4. Kalvo Kriisk              00:37:40 18:51:19   02:52  3  03:36  4  06:49  2  07:50  4  09:22  4  11:45  3  13:43  3  15:00  3  18:58  3  22:38  3  23:39  3  25:10  3  29:09  4  32:31  4  35:16  4  36:55  4  37:40  4 00:37:40
    3022 Kape                      M21B           02:52  3  00:44  4  03:13  2  01:01  5  01:32  4  02:23  5  01:58  3  01:17  2  03:58  7  03:40  4  01:01  5  01:31  3  03:59 11  03:22 12  02:45  1  01:39  1  00:45 10
                                                 -00:28     00:03    -00:22    -00:04    -01:07     00:12     00:17     00:06     00:10     00:23     00:06     00:10     01:09     01:06    -00:09    -00:17     00:06   
 5. Indrek Mahla              00:39:13 18:03:47   03:29  7  04:22  6  08:10  6  09:19  6  11:04  5  13:23  5  15:15  6  16:34  6  20:30  5  24:28  6  25:32  6  27:11  6  30:41  5  33:05  5  36:24  5  38:27  5  39:13  5 00:39:13
    2661 Peko                      M21B           03:29  7  00:53  7  03:48  6  01:09  8  01:45  7  02:19  4  01:52  2  01:19  4  03:56  5  03:58  9  01:04  6  01:39  8  03:30  4  02:24  3  03:19  7  02:03  8  00:46 11
                                                  00:09     00:12     00:13     00:04    -00:54     00:08     00:11     00:08     00:08     00:41     00:09     00:18     00:40     00:08     00:25     00:07     00:07   
 6. Riho Klement              00:39:35 16:03:14   02:54  4  03:35  3  06:42  1  07:37  1  09:05  1  11:46  4  15:03  4  16:20  4  21:00  6  24:18  5  25:12  5  26:47  5  30:45  6  33:59  6  36:54  6  38:56  6  39:35  6 00:39:35
   10550 TÜ                        M21B           02:54  4  00:41  1  03:07  1  00:55  1  01:28  3  02:41 10  03:17 12  01:17  2  04:40 12  03:18  2  00:54  1  01:35  4  03:58 10  03:14 11  02:55  3  02:02  7  00:39  4
                                                 -00:26     00:00    -00:28    -00:10    -01:11     00:30     01:36     00:06     00:52     00:01    -00:01     00:14     01:08     00:58     00:01     00:06     00:00   
 7. Mihkel Ambre              00:40:24 15:15:16   03:22  6  04:39  7  08:27  7  09:36  7  11:26  7  14:41  7  16:59  7  18:46  7  22:41  7  26:10  7  27:06  7  28:36  7  31:58  7  34:57  7  37:58  7  39:44  7  40:24  7 00:40:24
   19381 Fleep                     M21B           03:22  6  01:17 12  03:48  6  01:09  8  01:50  8  03:15 13  02:18  7  01:47 13  03:55  4  03:29  3  00:56  3  01:30  2  03:22  2  02:59  9  03:01  4  01:46  2  00:40  7
                                                  00:02     00:36     00:13     00:04    -00:49     01:04     00:37     00:36     00:07     00:12     00:01     00:09     00:32     00:43     00:07    -00:10     00:01   
 8. Oleg Koshik               00:42:43 19:07:12   03:51 10  05:21 13  09:39 11  11:01 12  13:03 12  15:29 10  18:01  9  19:42 10  23:38  8  27:35  8  28:41  8  30:19  8  34:10  8  36:41  8  40:01  8  42:04  8  42:43  8 00:42:43
    7775 SRD                       M21B           03:51 10  01:30 14  04:18 11  01:22 12  02:02 12  02:26  6  02:32 10  01:41 10  03:56  5  03:57  8  01:06  7  01:38  7  03:51  6  02:31  4  03:20  8  02:03  8  00:39  4
                                                  00:31     00:49     00:43     00:17    -00:37     00:15     00:51     00:30     00:08     00:40     00:11     00:17     01:01     00:15     00:26     00:07     00:00   
 9. Sander Valvas             00:45:01 17:25:52   04:12 13  05:15 12  09:51 14  11:12 13  13:13 14  15:52 13  18:03 10  19:29  9  23:44  9  29:41 10  30:49 11  32:30 11  35:54  9  38:39 11  42:19  9  44:19  9  45:01  9 00:45:01
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:12 13  01:03 11  04:36 12  01:21 11  02:01 11  02:39  9  02:11  5  01:26  6  04:15  8  05:57 12  01:08 10  01:41 10  03:24  3  02:45  8  03:40 10  02:00  6  00:42  8
                                                  00:52     00:22     01:01     00:16    -00:38     00:28     00:30     00:15     00:27     02:40     00:13     00:20     00:34     00:29     00:46     00:04     00:03   
10. Ivo Tamm                  00:45:27 16:00:07   04:24 14  05:46 14  09:44 12  10:39 10  12:20 10  16:04 14  19:57 14  21:46 14  26:01 13  29:45 11  30:41 10  32:21 10  35:59 10  38:36 10  42:25 10  44:49 10  45:27 10 00:45:27
   20236 Tartu                     M21B           04:24 14  01:22 13  03:58  9  00:55  1  01:41  5  03:44 14  03:53 13  01:49 14  04:15  8  03:44  5  00:56  3  01:40  9  03:38  5  02:37  5  03:49 11  02:24 11  00:38  3
                                                  01:04     00:41     00:23    -00:10    -00:58     01:33     02:12     00:38     00:27     00:27     00:01     00:19     00:48     00:21     00:55     00:28    -00:01   
11. Tarmo Zernant             00:46:54 18:49:13   03:49  9  04:47  9  09:03  9  10:13  9  12:05  8  14:42  8  17:00  8  18:46  7  24:03 10  29:04  9  30:23  9  32:15  9  36:07 11  38:27  9  42:54 11  45:58 11  46:54 11 00:46:54
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           03:49  9  00:58  8  04:16 10  01:10 10  01:52  9  02:37  7  02:18  7  01:46 12  05:17 14  05:01 10  01:19 14  01:52 13  03:52  7  02:20  2  04:27 13  03:04 14  00:56 14
                                                  00:29     00:17     00:41     00:05    -00:47     00:26     00:37     00:35     01:29     01:44     00:24     00:31     01:02     00:04     01:33     01:08     00:17   
12. Juhan Sedman              00:48:36 18:01:46   04:05 11  05:05 11  09:47 13  11:15 14  13:08 13  15:45 12  18:28 12  20:01 12  24:30 11  30:29 12  31:38 12  33:29 12  38:01 13  41:03 12  45:24 12  47:50 12  48:36 12 00:48:36
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:05 11  01:00 10  04:42 13  01:28 14  01:53 10  02:37  7  02:43 11  01:33  8  04:29 10  05:59 13  01:09 11  01:51 12  04:32 13  03:02 10  04:21 12  02:26 12  00:46 11
                                                  00:45     00:19     01:07     00:23    -00:46     00:26     01:02     00:22     00:41     02:42     00:14     00:30     01:42     00:46     01:27     00:30     00:07   
13. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:48:38 17:37:37   03:41  8  04:39  7  09:32 10  10:55 11  12:39 11  15:42 11  18:11 11  19:55 11  24:31 12  31:00 13  32:09 13  33:57 13  37:52 12  42:02 13  45:28 13  47:55 13  48:38 13 00:48:38
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:41  8  00:58  8  04:53 14  01:23 13  01:44  6  03:03 12  02:29  9  01:44 11  04:36 11  06:29 14  01:09 11  01:48 11  03:55  8  04:10 14  03:26  9  02:27 13  00:43  9
                                                  00:21     00:17     01:18     00:18    -00:55     00:52     00:48     00:33     00:48     03:12     00:14     00:27     01:05     01:54     00:32     00:31     00:04   
14. Tanel Tamm                00:54:13 15:57:41   04:08 12  05:00 10  08:54  8  09:58  8  12:10  9  14:53  9  19:29 13  21:07 13  26:12 14  32:05 14  33:16 14  35:56 14  41:44 14  45:35 14  51:05 14  53:27 14  54:13 14 00:54:13
   20853 TKog                      M21B           04:08 12  00:52  6  03:54  8  01:04  6  02:12 13  02:43 11  04:36 14  01:38  9  05:05 13  05:53 11  01:11 13  02:40 14  05:48 14  03:51 13  05:30 14  02:22 10  00:46 11
                                                  00:48     00:11     00:19    -00:01    -00:27     00:32     02:55     00:27     01:17     02:36     00:16     01:19     02:58     01:35     02:36     00:26     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:48     00:41     03:07     00:55     01:21     01:56     01:41     01:11     03:29     03:17     00:54     01:21     02:50     02:16     02:45     01:39     00:29   00:32:40

M50 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Jüri Vanaveski            00:35:31 18:59:01   03:08  1  03:52  1  07:21  1  08:25  1  09:56  1  12:13  1  14:22  1  15:37  1  18:58  1  22:16  1  23:13  1  24:42  1  28:17  1  30:22  1  33:08  1  34:52  1  35:31  1 00:35:31
    2003 Võru                      M50            03:08  1  00:44  1  03:29  1  01:04  2  01:31  2  02:17  2  02:09  3  01:15  2  03:21  1  03:18  1  00:57  1  01:29  2  03:35  2  02:05  1  02:46  2  01:44  1  00:39  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Tarvo Kiudma              00:36:43 18:00:57   03:12  2  04:13  3  07:44  3  08:47  2  10:13  2  12:16  2  14:59  3  16:25  3  20:10  2  23:30  2  24:29  2  25:56  2  29:20  2  31:31  2  34:12  2  36:05  2  36:43  2 00:36:43
    4945 Tartu Suusaklubi          M50            03:12  2  01:01  5  03:31  2  01:03  1  01:26  1  02:03  1  02:43  5  01:26  3  03:45  2  03:20  2  00:59  3  01:27  1  03:24  1  02:11  2  02:41  1  01:53  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:04     00:17     00:02    -00:01    -00:05    -00:14     00:34     00:11     00:24     00:02     00:02    -00:02    -00:11     00:06    -00:05     00:09    -00:01   
 3. Madis Haug                00:39:14 17:36:18   03:21  3  04:09  2  07:42  2  08:48  3  10:20  3  12:49  3  14:49  2  16:15  2  21:17  3  24:46  3  25:45  3  27:20  3  30:57  3  33:25  3  36:31  3  38:33  3  39:14  3 00:39:14
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:21  3  00:48  2  03:33  3  01:06  3  01:32  3  02:29  4  02:00  2  01:26  3  05:02  4  03:29  3  00:59  3  01:35  4  03:37  3  02:28  4  03:06  4  02:02  3  00:41  4
                                                  00:13     00:04     00:04     00:02     00:01     00:12    -00:09     00:11     01:41     00:11     00:02     00:06     00:02     00:23     00:20     00:18     00:02   
 4. Taivo Täht                00:43:29 18:23:32   03:39  5  04:32  5  08:26  5  09:36  5  11:17  5  13:41  4  15:40  4  16:54  4  21:48  4  25:42  4  26:47  4  28:19  4  35:19  5  37:45  5  40:42  4  42:48  4  43:29  4 00:43:29
    6090 Tartu linn                M50            03:39  5  00:53  3  03:54  5  01:10  5  01:41  5  02:24  3  01:59  1  01:14  1  04:54  3  03:54  4  01:05  5  01:32  3  07:00  5  02:26  3  02:57  3  02:06  4  00:41  4
                                                  00:31     00:09     00:25     00:06     00:10     00:07    -00:10    -00:01     01:33     00:36     00:08     00:03     03:25     00:21     00:11     00:22     00:02   
 5. Indrek Jentson            00:44:37 16:10:40   03:23  4  04:19  4  08:09  4  09:15  4  10:55  4  14:49  5  17:08  5  18:37  5  23:51  5  28:04  5  29:02  5  30:45  5  35:00  4  37:40  4  41:36  5  43:58  5  44:37  5 00:44:37
    4381 Kape                      M50            03:23  4  00:56  4  03:50  4  01:06  3  01:40  4  03:54  5  02:19  4  01:29  5  05:14  5  04:13  5  00:58  2  01:43  5  04:15  4  02:40  5  03:56  5  02:22  5  00:39  2
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:21     00:02     00:09     01:37     00:10     00:14     01:53     00:55     00:01     00:14     00:40     00:35     01:10     00:38     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:08     00:44     03:29     01:03     01:26     02:03     01:59     01:14     03:21     03:18     00:57     01:27     03:24     02:05     02:41     01:44     00:38   00:34:41

M55 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rein Lani                 00:36:27 18:09:31   03:00  2  03:52  2  07:05  1  08:42  2  10:04  2  12:26  2  14:28  1  16:14  1  20:05  1  23:45  1  24:39  1  25:59  1  28:57  1  31:14  1  34:01  1  35:49  1  36:27  1 00:36:27
   21266 Võru                      M55            03:00  2  00:52  1  03:13  1  01:37  3  01:22  1  02:22  2  02:02  1  01:46  2  03:51  1  03:40  2  00:54  1  01:20  1  02:58  1  02:17  1  02:47  1  01:48  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Argo Laanemaa             00:41:53 17:31:11   02:45  1  03:42  1  07:25  2  08:27  1  10:02  1  12:05  1  17:39  2  19:08  2  23:07  2  26:39  2  27:33  2  28:56  2  32:25  2  35:21  2  39:26  2  41:02  2  41:53  2 00:41:53
   13065 SWE                       M55            02:45  1  00:57  2  03:43  2  01:02  1  01:35  2  02:03  1  05:34  3  01:29  1  03:59  2  03:32  1  00:54  1  01:23  2  03:29  2  02:56  2  04:05  2  01:36  1  00:51  3
                                                 -00:15     00:05     00:30    -00:35     00:13    -00:19     03:32    -00:17     00:08    -00:08     00:00     00:03     00:31     00:39     01:18    -00:12     00:13   
 3. Riho Laanoja              00:54:10 18:00:39   04:07  3  05:05  3  10:16  3  11:39  3  14:09  3  17:17  3  20:26  3  22:26  3  28:32  3  33:38  3  34:58  3  37:07  3  42:28  3  45:48  3  50:03  3  53:34  3  54:10  3 00:54:10
   16220 Räpina vald               M55            04:07  3  00:58  3  05:11  3  01:23  2  02:30  3  03:08  3  03:09  2  02:00  3  06:06  3  05:06  3  01:20  3  02:09  3  05:21  3  03:20  3  04:15  3  03:31  3  00:36  1
                                                  01:07     00:06     01:58    -00:14     01:08     00:46     01:07     00:14     02:15     01:26     00:26     00:49     02:23     01:03     01:28     01:43    -00:02   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:45     00:52     03:13     01:02     01:22     02:03     02:02     01:29     03:51     03:32     00:54     01:20     02:58     02:17     02:47     01:36     00:36   00:34:39

M60 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Heini Tammik              00:39:44 18:27:29   03:39  3  04:36  3  08:33  1  09:46  1  11:32  1  13:45  1  15:41  1  17:02  1  21:07  1  25:11  1  26:17  1  27:52  1  31:19  1  33:51  1  36:53  1  38:58  1  39:44  1 00:39:44
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:39  3  00:57  3  03:57  1  01:13  2  01:46  2  02:13  2  01:56  1  01:21  1  04:05  2  04:04  4  01:06  1  01:35  1  03:27  1  02:32  1  03:02  1  02:05  1  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Arno Kurtmann             00:46:13 18:35:41   03:21  1  04:13  1  12:13  4  13:19  4  15:01  3  17:10  3  19:12  3  20:41  3  24:34  2  28:17  2  29:25  2  31:10  2  36:54  2  39:37  2  43:13  2  45:26  2  46:13  2 00:46:13
    4451 Põlva                     M60            03:21  1  00:52  1  08:00  6  01:06  1  01:42  1  02:09  1  02:02  2  01:29  3  03:53  1  03:43  1  01:08  3  01:45  3  05:44  4  02:43  2  03:36  3  02:13  2  00:47  2
                                                 -00:18    -00:05     04:03    -00:07    -00:04    -00:04     00:06     00:08    -00:12    -00:21     00:02     00:10     02:17     00:11     00:34     00:08     00:01   
 3. Arvo Kivikas              00:50:00 14:00:00  1429:55  7 1452:41  7 1443:54  7 1382:01  7 1384:18  7 1387:22  7 1389:46  7 1391:35  7 1397:20  7                                                                                 00:50:00
     247 Ilves                     M60           1429:55  7  22:46  7                                03:04  5  02:24  3  01:49  4  05:45  6                                                                                
                                                 142:16     21:49                                   00:51     00:28     00:28     01:40                                                                                   
 4. Jüri Roosaare             00:51:19 18:09:28   03:41  4  05:41  4  11:49  3  13:06  3  15:09  4  17:51  4  22:04  4  24:04  4  28:25  4  32:18  4  33:25  4  35:14  4  38:52  3  44:26  3  48:15  3  50:28  3  51:19  3 00:51:19
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:41  4  02:00  6  06:08  4  01:17  3  02:03  4  02:42  3  04:13  6  02:00  5  04:21  3  03:53  3  01:07  2  01:49  4  03:38  2  05:34  6  03:49  4  02:13  2  00:51  4
                                                  00:02     01:03     02:11     00:04     00:17     00:29     02:17     00:39     00:16    -00:11     00:01     00:14     00:11     03:02     00:47     00:08     00:05   
 5. Kalev Õunsaar             00:55:23 18:17:13   03:34  2  04:26  2  08:49  2  10:09  2  11:58  2  14:41  2  18:48  2  20:11  2  25:22  3  29:11  3  30:23  3  32:07  3  45:42  4  48:36  4  52:02  4  54:36  4  55:23  4 00:55:23
   11216 Otepää                    M60            03:34  2  00:52  1  04:23  2  01:20  4  01:49  3  02:43  4  04:07  5  01:23  2  05:11  4  03:49  2  01:12  4  01:44  2  13:35  6  02:54  3  03:26  2  02:34  5  00:47  2
                                                 -00:05    -00:05     00:26     00:07     00:03     00:30     02:11     00:02     01:06    -00:15     00:06     00:09     10:08     00:22     00:24     00:29     00:01   
 6. Kaarel Tiganik            00:58:26 18:32:24   05:59  5  07:25  5  13:12  5  14:52  5  17:40  5  20:57  5  23:45  5  26:03  5  31:37  5  37:30  5  39:16  5  41:41  5  46:49  5  50:35  5  54:55  5  57:27  5  58:26  5 00:58:26
    7638 Kobras                    M60            05:59  5  01:26  4  05:47  3  01:40  5  02:48  6  03:17  6  02:48  4  02:18  6  05:34  5  05:53  5  01:46  5  02:25  5  05:08  3  03:46  4  04:20  5  02:32  4  00:59  5
                                                  02:20     00:29     01:50     00:27     01:02     01:04     00:52     00:57     01:29     01:49     00:40     00:50     01:41     01:14     01:18     00:27     00:13   
 7. Tarmo Haljak              01:27:21 15:21:43   06:51  6  08:44  6  16:40  6  19:02  6  22:32  6  27:07  6  31:25  6  35:05  6  44:36  6  51:37  6  53:37  6  56:47  6  67:16  6  72:18  6  80:01  6  86:06  6  87:21  6 01:27:21
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M60            06:51  6  01:53  5  07:56  5  02:22  6  03:30  7  04:35  7  04:18  7  03:40  7  09:31  7  07:01  6  02:00  6  03:10  6  10:29  5  05:02  5  07:43  6  06:05  6  01:15  6
                                                  03:12     00:56     03:59     01:09     01:44     02:22     02:22     02:19     05:26     02:57     00:54     01:35     07:02     02:30     04:41     04:00     00:29   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:21     00:52     03:57     01:06     01:42     02:09     01:56     01:21     03:53     03:43     01:06     01:35     03:27     02:32     03:02     02:05     00:46   00:38:33

N18 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Lorely Kõrvel             00:34:44 17:51:45   02:42  1  03:25  1  06:32  1  07:27  1  09:17  1  11:08  1  12:42  1  13:47  1  18:09  1  21:32  1  22:30  1  23:48  1  27:15  1  29:42  1  32:37  1  34:11  1  34:44  1 00:34:44
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:42  1  00:43  1  03:07  1  00:55  1  01:50  3  01:51  1  01:34  1  01:05  1  04:22  3  03:23  1  00:58  3  01:18  1  03:27  3  02:27  3  02:55  2  01:34  1  00:33  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mari Linnus               00:36:00 16:38:11   03:11  3  04:08  3  09:22  4  10:23  4  11:59  3  14:04  2  15:48  2  16:56  2  20:28  2  23:52  2  24:45  2  26:08  2  29:01  2  30:55  2  33:28  2  35:20  2  36:00  2 00:36:00
   10315 Peko                      N18            03:11  3  00:57  4  05:14  3  01:01  2  01:36  1  02:05  2  01:44  2  01:08  3  03:32  1  03:24  2  00:53  1  01:23  3  02:53  1  01:54  1  02:33  1  01:52  3  00:40  2
                                                  00:29     00:14     02:07     00:06    -00:14     00:14     00:10     00:03    -00:50     00:01    -00:05     00:05    -00:34    -00:33    -00:22     00:18     00:07   
 3. Anita Laanejõe            00:37:45 17:33:21   03:07  2  03:54  2  09:17  3  10:19  3  11:55  2  14:13  3  16:05  3  17:12  3  20:52  3  24:25  3  25:20  3  26:40  3  29:57  3  32:17  3  35:13  3  37:02  3  37:45  3 00:37:45
   18504 Võru                      N18            03:07  2  00:47  2  05:23  4  01:02  3  01:36  1  02:18  3  01:52  3  01:07  2  03:40  2  03:33  3  00:55  2  01:20  2  03:17  2  02:20  2  02:56  3  01:49  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:25     00:04     02:16     00:07    -00:14     00:27     00:18     00:02    -00:42     00:10    -00:03     00:02    -00:10    -00:07     00:01     00:15     00:10   
 4. Anete Saar                00:47:27 15:09:13   03:43  4  04:35  4  08:31  2  09:45  2  12:51  4  15:43  4  18:02  4  19:53  4  24:16  4  28:33  4  29:56  4  32:23  4  36:37  4  40:01  4  44:14  4  46:39  4  47:27  4 00:47:27
   17668 Kobras                    N18            03:43  4  00:52  3  03:56  2  01:14  4  03:06  4  02:52  4  02:19  4  01:51  4  04:23  4  04:17  4  01:23  4  02:27  4  04:14  4  03:24  4  04:13  4  02:25  5  00:48  5
                                                  01:01     00:09     00:49     00:19     01:16     01:01     00:45     00:46     00:01     00:54     00:25     01:09     00:47     00:57     01:18     00:51     00:15   
 5. Mareli Vaher              01:18:51 16:17:12   04:24  5  05:24  5  10:55  5  12:26  5  15:51  5  20:16  5  23:16  5  27:43  5  34:34  5  43:32  5  45:55  5  48:42  5  61:30  5  67:52  5  76:01  5  78:07  5  78:51  5 01:18:51
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            04:24  5  01:00  5  05:31  5  01:31  5  03:25  5  04:25  5  03:00  5  04:27  5  06:51  5  08:58  5  02:23  5  02:47  5  12:48  5  06:22  5  08:09  5  02:06  4  00:44  4
                                                  01:42     00:17     02:24     00:36     01:35     02:34     01:26     03:22     02:29     05:35     01:25     01:29     09:21     03:55     05:14     00:32     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     00:43     03:07     00:55     01:36     01:51     01:34     01:05     03:32     03:23     00:53     01:18     02:53     01:54     02:33     01:34     00:33   00:32:06

N21A Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Helena Liiv               00:38:17 17:10:27   03:02  1  03:47  1  07:25  1  08:28  1  10:09  1  12:31  1  14:37  1  15:58  1  20:11  1  23:44  1  24:44  1  26:20  1  29:59  1  32:17  1  35:38  1  37:37  1  38:17  1 00:38:17
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           03:02  1  00:45  2  03:38  1  01:03  1  01:41  2  02:22  3  02:06  2  01:21  1  04:13  2  03:33  2  01:00  1  01:36  3  03:39  3  02:18  1  03:21  4  01:59  3  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Airi Alnek                00:39:53 18:10:09   03:48  3  04:43  3  08:45  2  09:59  2  11:36  2  13:49  2  15:41  2  17:20  2  21:26  2  25:11  2  26:15  2  27:45  2  30:59  2  33:42  2  37:02  2  39:06  2  39:53  2 00:39:53
    1301 Võru                      N21A           03:48  3  00:55  4  04:02  2  01:14  4  01:37  1  02:13  2  01:52  1  01:39  2  04:06  1  03:45  3  01:04  4  01:30  2  03:14  1  02:43  2  03:20  3  02:04  4  00:47  4
                                                  00:46     00:10     00:24     00:11    -00:04    -00:09    -00:14     00:18    -00:07     00:12     00:04    -00:06    -00:25     00:25    -00:01     00:05     00:07   
 3. Birgit Russka             00:52:13 17:39:28   03:12  2  04:06  2  09:40  3  10:52  3  13:01  3  16:57  3  20:49  3  22:34  3  28:22  3  34:27  3  35:27  3  37:38  3  42:31  3  46:16  3  49:32  3  51:28  3  52:13  3 00:52:13
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           03:12  2  00:54  3  05:34  3  01:12  3  02:09  3  03:56  4  03:52  4  01:45  3  05:48  3  06:05  4  01:00  1  02:11  4  04:53  4  03:45  3  03:16  2  01:56  1  00:45  3
                                                  00:10     00:09     01:56     00:09     00:28     01:34     01:46     00:24     01:35     02:32     00:00     00:35     01:14     01:27    -00:05    -00:03     00:05   
 4. Susann Kivi               00:59:54 17:11:24   07:40  4  08:20  4  14:27  4  15:38  4  24:24  4  26:35  4  29:44  4  31:42  4  41:06  4  44:35  4  45:37  4  47:05  4  50:26  4  54:20  4  57:17  4  59:14  4  59:54  4 00:59:54
   21842 TÜ                        N21A           07:40  4  00:40  1  06:07  4  01:11  2  08:46  4  02:11  1  03:09  3  01:58  4  09:24  4  03:29  1  01:02  3  01:28  1  03:21  2  03:54  4  02:57  1  01:57  2  00:40  1
                                                  04:38    -00:05     02:29     00:08     07:05    -00:11     01:03     00:37     05:11    -00:04     00:02    -00:08    -00:18     01:36    -00:24    -00:02     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:02     00:40     03:38     01:03     01:37     02:11     01:52     01:21     04:06     03:29     01:00     01:28     03:14     02:18     02:57     01:56     00:40   00:36:32

N35 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ester Parksepp            00:43:01 17:02:14   03:50  4  05:00  4  09:12  3  10:34  3  12:27  2  14:58  2  17:02  2  18:31  2  22:54  1  26:58  1  28:10  2  29:49  2  34:08  1  36:48  1  40:18  1  42:15  1  43:01  1 00:43:01
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N35            03:50  4  01:10  4  04:12  2  01:22  4  01:53  3  02:31  3  02:04  2  01:29  4  04:23  3  04:04  4  01:12  4  01:39  4  04:19  2  02:40  3  03:30  1  01:57  3  00:46  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristine Tamm             00:43:10 17:29:45   03:10  2  04:02  2  08:06  1  09:21  1  13:19  3  15:48  3  18:55  4  20:19  4  24:31  3  28:17  3  29:18  3  30:47  3  34:16  2  36:48  1  40:37  2  42:30  2  43:10  2 00:43:10
   21292 Põlva                     N35            03:10  2  00:52  2  04:04  1  01:15  2  03:58  5  02:29  2  03:07  4  01:24  2  04:12  2  03:46  2  01:01  3  01:29  2  03:29  1  02:32  1  03:49  3  01:53  2  00:40  1
                                                 -00:40    -00:18    -00:08    -00:07     02:05    -00:02     01:03    -00:05    -00:11    -00:18    -00:11    -00:10    -00:50    -00:08     00:19    -00:04    -00:06   
 3. Kersti Jääger             00:43:58 18:36:03   02:57  1  03:43  1  11:33  4  12:36  4  14:10  4  16:19  4  18:05  3  19:22  3  23:33  2  27:00  2  27:57  1  29:20  1  35:06  3  37:42  3  41:29  3  43:17  3  43:58  3 00:43:58
   17272 TÜ                        N35            02:57  1  00:46  1  07:50  4  01:03  1  01:34  1  02:09  1  01:46  1  01:17  1  04:11  1  03:27  1  00:57  1  01:23  1  05:46  4  02:36  2  03:47  2  01:48  1  00:41  2
                                                 -00:53    -00:24     03:38    -00:19    -00:19    -00:22    -00:18    -00:12    -00:12    -00:37    -00:15    -00:16     01:27    -00:04     00:17    -00:09    -00:05   
 4. Helina Kolsar             01:10:41 16:43:29   03:22  3  04:24  3  08:48  2  10:05  2  11:40  1  14:23  1  16:34  1  18:01  1  31:58  4  35:57  4  36:56  4  38:32  4  58:44  5  61:35  4  67:02  4  69:57  4  70:41  4 01:10:41
   19535 Põlva                     N35            03:22  3  01:02  3  04:24  3  01:17  3  01:35  2  02:43  4  02:11  3  01:27  3  13:57  5  03:59  3  00:59  2  01:36  3  20:12  5  02:51  4  05:27  5  02:55  5  00:44  3
                                                 -00:28    -00:08     00:12    -00:05    -00:18     00:12     00:07    -00:02     09:34    -00:05    -00:13    -00:03     15:53     00:11     01:57     00:58    -00:02   
 5. Liina Vagula              01:13:15 16:31:13   04:46  5  05:57  5  16:18  5  17:43  5  20:16  5  23:21  5  31:55  5  34:02  5  43:00  5  47:43  5  49:56  5  52:01  5  56:52  4  65:37  5  69:45  5  72:20  5  73:15  5 01:13:15
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      N35            04:46  5  01:11  5  10:21  5  01:25  5  02:33  4  03:05  5  08:34  5  02:07  5  08:58  4  04:43  5  02:13  5  02:05  5  04:51  3  08:45  5  04:08  4  02:35  4  00:55  5
                                                  00:56     00:01     06:09     00:03     00:40     00:34     06:30     00:38     04:35     00:39     01:01     00:26     00:32     06:05     00:38     00:38     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:57     00:46     04:04     01:03     01:34     02:09     01:46     01:17     04:11     03:27     00:57     01:23     03:29     02:32     03:30     01:48     00:40   00:37:33

N40 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Monika Piirimäe           00:35:39 17:56:00   03:07  1  03:54  1  07:18  1  08:19  1  09:52  1  12:16  1  14:19  1  15:38  1  19:59  1  23:10  1  24:03  1  25:23  1  28:16  1  30:33  1  33:18  1  35:02  1  35:39  1 00:35:39
    1965 Kobras                    N40            03:07  1  00:47  1  03:24  1  01:01  1  01:33  1  02:24  1  02:03  1  01:19  1  04:21  1  03:11  1  00:53  1  01:20  1  02:53  1  02:17  1  02:45  1  01:44  1  00:37  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Katrin Vernik             00:58:22 17:51:54   04:19  2  05:24  2  10:53  2  12:36  2  14:58  2  18:27  2  21:15  2  23:21  2  28:51  2  33:02  2  34:15  2  36:11  2  47:00  2  49:58  2  55:12  2  57:34  2  58:22  2 00:58:22
   25975 Tartu                     N40            04:19  2  01:05  2  05:29  2  01:43  2  02:22  2  03:29  2  02:48  2  02:06  2  05:30  2  04:11  2  01:13  2  01:56  2  10:49  2  02:58  2  05:14  2  02:22  2  00:48  2
                                                  01:12     00:18     02:05     00:42     00:49     01:05     00:45     00:47     01:09     01:00     00:20     00:36     07:56     00:41     02:29     00:38     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:07     00:47     03:24     01:01     01:33     02:24     02:03     01:19     04:21     03:11     00:53     01:20     02:53     02:17     02:45     01:44     00:37   00:35:39

N45 Rada (4): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Erika Joonas              00:40:03 18:41:37   03:37  1  04:30  1  08:26  1  09:40  1  11:44  1  13:59  1  16:01  1  17:25  1  21:30  1  25:12  1  26:11  1  27:52  1  31:37  1  34:04  1  37:01  1  39:24  1  40:03  1 00:40:03
     359 Võru                      N45            03:37  1  00:53  2  03:56  1  01:14  3  02:04  6  02:15  1  02:02  1  01:24  1  04:05  1  03:42  1  00:59  1  01:41  4  03:45  1  02:27  1  02:57  1  02:23  5  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Küllike Jaama             00:45:11 16:41:07   03:51  2  05:40  7  09:49  4  11:07  3  13:33  5  16:50  7  19:12  5  20:45  5  25:13  3  29:17  2  30:18  2  31:49  2  35:39  2  38:32  2  42:12  2  44:22  2  45:11  2 00:45:11
   11646 Peko                      N45            03:51  2  01:49 12  04:09  3  01:18  4  02:26  8  03:17  9  02:22  6  01:33  4  04:28  4  04:04  4  01:01  2  01:31  1  03:50  2  02:53  2  03:40  6  02:10  2  00:49  6
                                                  00:14     00:56     00:13     00:04     00:22     01:02     00:20     00:09     00:23     00:22     00:02    -00:10     00:05     00:26     00:43    -00:13     00:10   
 3. Reet Rosenberg            00:47:20 16:33:09   04:39  6  05:38  5  09:59  5  12:09  8  15:52 10  18:25  9  20:31  7  22:04  6  26:12  5  30:04  4  31:16  4  33:05  4  36:57  4  39:52  3  44:06  3  46:33  3  47:20  3 00:47:20
    4412 Kobras                    N45            04:39  6  00:59  3  04:21  4  02:10 12  03:43 10  02:33  2  02:06  2  01:33  4  04:08  2  03:52  2  01:12  8  01:49  6  03:52  3  02:55  4  04:14  8  02:27  7  00:47  4
                                                  01:02     00:06     00:25     00:56     01:39     00:18     00:04     00:09     00:03     00:10     00:13     00:08     00:07     00:28     01:17     00:04     00:08   
 4. Saima Värton              00:48:16 15:33:39   05:23 10  06:14 10  10:44  8  11:54  7  13:33  5  16:10  3  18:21  3  19:46  3  26:25  6  30:23  5  31:30  5  33:09  5  37:39  5  42:00  4  45:27  4  47:30  4  48:16  4 00:48:16
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:23 10  00:51  1  04:30  6  01:10  2  01:39  1  02:37  3  02:11  3  01:25  2  06:39 10  03:58  3  01:07  4  01:39  3  04:30  6  04:21 10  03:27  4  02:03  1  00:46  3
                                                  01:46    -00:02     00:34    -00:04    -00:25     00:22     00:09     00:01     02:34     00:16     00:08    -00:02     00:45     01:54     00:30    -00:20     00:07   
 5. Epp Voitka                00:50:42 17:53:20   04:39  6  05:39  6  10:07  7  11:37  6  13:34  7  16:34  5  18:52  4  20:27  4  25:25  4  30:33  6  31:43  6  33:26  6  39:33  6  43:53  5  47:30  5  49:54  5  50:42  5 00:50:42
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:39  6  01:00  6  04:28  5  01:30  7  01:57  4  03:00  6  02:18  5  01:35  6  04:58  6  05:08  7  01:10  7  01:43  5  06:07 11  04:20  9  03:37  5  02:24  6  00:48  5
                                                  01:02     00:07     00:32     00:16    -00:07     00:45     00:16     00:11     00:53     01:26     00:11     00:02     02:22     01:53     00:40     00:01     00:09   
 6. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:25 18:09:15   04:49  9  05:55  9  10:00  6  11:08  4  12:49  2  15:34  2  17:49  2  19:45  2  24:08  2  29:46  3  30:50  3  32:22  3  36:19  3  47:02  7  50:27  6  52:42  6  53:25  6 00:53:25
    5008 Kape                      N45            04:49  9  01:06  9  04:05  2  01:08  1  01:41  2  02:45  4  02:15  4  01:56  8  04:23  3  05:38  9  01:04  3  01:32  2  03:57  4  10:43 12  03:25  3  02:15  3  00:43  2
                                                  01:12     00:13     00:09    -00:06    -00:23     00:30     00:13     00:32     00:18     01:56     00:05    -00:09     00:12     08:16     00:28    -00:08     00:04   
 7. Helve Kansi               00:54:29 16:41:43   03:58  4  04:57  3  09:32  2  10:59  2  13:32  4  16:46  6  19:49  6  22:06  7  27:53  7  32:23  7  33:43  7  36:09  7  43:07  7  46:42  6  51:00  7  53:32  7  54:29  7 00:54:29
   24298 Lehola                    N45            03:58  4  00:59  3  04:35  7  01:27  6  02:33  9  03:14  8  03:03  8  02:17 10  05:47  8  04:30  6  01:20  9  02:26 10  06:58 12  03:35  6  04:18  9  02:32  8  00:57  8
                                                  00:21     00:06     00:39     00:13     00:29     00:59     01:01     00:53     01:42     00:48     00:21     00:45     03:13     01:08     01:21     00:09     00:18   
 8. Marje Tobreluts           00:55:06 17:58:41   03:59  5  05:03  4  12:16 10  13:40 10  15:34  9  18:21  8  23:34  9  25:16  9  30:41  9  36:27  9  37:36  9  39:26  9  44:17  9  47:29  8  51:31  8  54:08  8  55:06  8 00:55:06
    1314 Kobras                    N45            03:59  5  01:04  7  07:13 12  01:24  5  01:54  3  02:47  5  05:13 11  01:42  7  05:25  7  05:46 10  01:09  5  01:50  7  04:51  7  03:12  5  04:02  7  02:37  9  00:58 10
                                                  00:22     00:11     03:17     00:10    -00:10     00:32     03:11     00:18     01:20     02:04     00:10     00:09     01:06     00:45     01:05     00:14     00:19   
 9. Ellen Lembra              00:57:54 17:56:26   04:44  8  05:49  8  11:34  9  13:13  9  15:28  8  19:15 10  22:06  8  24:09  8  30:13  8  35:21  8  36:43  8  38:58  8  44:11  8  48:38  9  54:03  9  56:57  9  57:54  9 00:57:54
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:44  8  01:05  8  05:45  9  01:39  9  02:15  7  03:47 10  02:51  7  02:03  9  06:04  9  05:08  7  01:22 10  02:15  9  05:13  8  04:27 11  05:25 10  02:54 10  00:57  8
                                                  01:07     00:12     01:49     00:25     00:11     01:32     00:49     00:39     01:59     01:26     00:23     00:34     01:28     02:00     02:28     00:31     00:18   
10. Kaie Konsap               01:00:38 17:38:49   03:57  3  04:56  2  09:35  3  11:10  5  13:13  3  16:13  4  33:37 10  35:06 10  39:59 10  44:07 10  45:16 10  47:07 10  51:14 10  54:08 10  57:32 10  59:47 10  60:38 10 01:00:38
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:57  3  00:59  3  04:39  8  01:35  8  02:03  5  03:00  6  17:24 12  01:29  3  04:53  5  04:08  5  01:09  5  01:51  8  04:07  5  02:54  3  03:24  2  02:15  3  00:51  7
                                                  00:20     00:06     00:43     00:21    -00:01     00:45     15:22     00:05     00:48     00:26     00:10     00:10     00:22     00:27     00:27    -00:08     00:12   
11. Terje Aloel               01:21:39 15:40:02   05:50 11  07:18 11  13:07 11  15:10 11  28:08 11  32:35 11  35:52 11  38:18 11  44:59 11  55:17 11  56:41 11  59:19 11  65:08 11  69:16 11  76:39 11  80:30 11  81:39 11 01:21:39
   13252 Suusahullud               N45            05:50 11  01:28 10  05:49 10  02:03 10  12:58 11  04:27 11  03:17  9  02:26 11  06:41 11  10:18 11  01:24 11  02:38 11  05:49  9  04:08  7  07:23 11  03:51 11  01:09 11
                                                  02:13     00:35     01:53     00:49     10:54     02:12     01:15     01:02     02:36     06:36     00:25     00:57     02:04     01:41     04:26     01:28     00:30   
11. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:21:39 15:40:02   05:50 11  07:18 11  13:07 11  15:10 11  28:08 11  32:35 11  35:52 11  38:18 11  44:59 11  55:17 11  56:41 11  59:19 11  65:08 11  69:16 11  76:39 11  80:30 11  81:39 11 01:21:39
    5187 Suusahullud               N45            05:50 11  01:28 10  05:49 10  02:03 10  12:58 11  04:27 11  03:17  9  02:26 11  06:41 11  10:18 11  01:24 11  02:38 11  05:49  9  04:08  7  07:23 11  03:51 11  01:09 11
                                                  02:13     00:35     01:53     00:49     10:54     02:12     01:15     01:02     02:36     06:36     00:25     00:57     02:04     01:41     04:26     01:28     00:30   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     00:51     03:56     01:08     01:39     02:15     02:02     01:24     04:05     03:42     00:59     01:31     03:45     02:27     02:57     02:03     00:39   00:39:00

VIPT Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:30:40 18:49:45   00:51  1  05:42 13  10:00  6  12:47  1  14:14  1  15:20  1  17:03  1  19:11  1  24:09  1  26:32  1  28:35  1  29:13  1  30:03  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
   11925 Kobras                    VIPT           00:51  1  04:51 14  04:18  2  02:47  1  01:27  1  01:06  7  01:43  1  02:08  2  04:58  1  02:23  2  02:03  1  00:38  1  00:50  1  00:37  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:33:07 18:22:40   01:08  9  05:14 10  08:56  1  12:48  2  14:35  2  15:37  2  17:49  2  20:43  2  26:10  3  28:28  2  30:53  2  31:37  3  32:27  2  33:07  2 00:33:07
   23395 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08  9  04:06 10  03:42  1  03:52  5  01:47  4  01:02  3  02:12  6  02:54  8  05:27  3  02:18  1  02:25  4  00:44  4  00:50  1  00:40  6
                                                  00:17    -00:45    -00:36     01:05     00:20    -00:04     00:29     00:46     00:29    -00:05     00:22     00:06     00:00     00:03   
 3. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:33:10 18:22:37   01:10 10  05:24 11  10:46 10  13:38  5  15:22  4  16:19  3  18:10  3  20:45  3  25:59  2  28:29  3  30:53  2  31:36  2  32:28  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           01:10 10  04:14 12  05:22  7  02:52  2  01:44  3  00:57  1  01:51  3  02:35  5  05:14  2  02:30  3  02:24  2  00:43  3  00:52  4  00:42  7
                                                  00:19    -00:37     01:04     00:05     00:17    -00:09     00:08     00:27     00:16     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:02     00:05   
 4. Milja Webber              00:36:32 17:27:57   00:56  3  04:30  6  10:16  9  14:38  9  16:30  7  17:45  7  20:14  6  22:56  6  28:31  4  31:12  4  34:01  4  34:53  4  35:55  4  36:32  4 00:36:32
    3380 Võru                      VIPT           00:56  3  03:34  7  05:46  9  04:22  9  01:52  6  01:15  8  02:29  8  02:42  6  05:35  4  02:41  4  02:49  8  00:52  9  01:02  6  00:37  3
                                                  00:05    -01:17     01:28     01:35     00:25     00:09     00:46     00:34     00:37     00:18     00:46     00:14     00:12     00:00   
 5. Jaak Reimaa               00:39:01 17:42:11   01:24 15  04:23  4  09:14  3  13:24  3  15:27  5  16:46  5  19:00  5  22:05  4  29:03  5  33:20  5  36:06  6  37:04  6  38:09  5  39:01  5 00:39:01
    3018 Ilves                     VIPT           01:24 15  02:59  3  04:51  4  04:10  6  02:03 10  01:19 12  02:14  7  03:05 11  06:58  7  04:17 10  02:46  7  00:58 12  01:05  7  00:52 15
                                                  00:33    -01:52     00:33     01:23     00:36     00:13     00:31     00:57     02:00     01:54     00:43     00:20     00:15     00:15   
 6. Rainer Rammul             00:39:29 18:36:16   00:53  2  03:23  1  09:39  5  14:11  7  18:07  9  19:04  9  21:04  8  23:37  8  30:10  6  33:38  6  36:02  5  36:51  5  38:46  6  39:29  6 00:39:29
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           00:53  2  02:30  1  06:16 12  04:32 10  03:56 17  00:57  1  02:00  5  02:33  4  06:33  6  03:28  7  02:24  2  00:49  7  01:55 15  00:43 10
                                                  00:02    -02:21     01:58     01:45     02:29    -00:09     00:17     00:25     01:35     01:05     00:21     00:11     01:05     00:06   
 7. Anu Iher                  00:42:25 18:00:34   01:19 14  04:25  5  09:12  2  13:24  3  15:19  3  16:24  4  18:53  4  22:08  5  31:17  7  34:50  7  37:32  7  38:24  7  41:43  7  42:25  7 00:42:25
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:19 14  03:06  4  04:47  3  04:12  7  01:55  8  01:05  6  02:29  8  03:15 14  09:09 10  03:33  8  02:42  6  00:52  9  03:19 17  00:42  7
                                                  00:28    -01:45     00:29     01:25     00:28    -00:01     00:46     01:07     04:11     01:10     00:39     00:14     02:29     00:05   
 8. Karina Kivikas            00:43:57 17:28:01   01:03  6  04:21  3  10:15  8  14:30  8  16:20  6  17:38  6  20:32  7  23:26  7  34:00  8  37:39  8  41:01  8  42:06  8  43:22  8  43:57  8 00:43:57
    4386 Ilves                     VIPT           01:03  6  03:18  5  05:54 10  04:15  8  01:50  5  01:18  9  02:54 10  02:54  8  10:34 15  03:39  9  03:22 12  01:05 13  01:16  9  00:35  1
                                                  00:12    -01:33     01:36     01:28     00:23     00:12     01:11     00:46     05:36     01:16     01:19     00:27     00:26    -00:02   
 9. Svetlana Omelkova         00:48:01 18:33:40   01:42 16  05:49 14  12:47 12  17:55 10  20:06 11  21:28 10  24:41 10  27:52 10  38:12 11  41:29 10  44:46 11  45:52 11  47:15  9  48:01  9 00:48:01
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           01:42 16  04:07 11  06:58 13  05:08 12  02:11 12  01:22 13  03:13 13  03:11 12  10:20 14  03:17  6  03:17 11  01:06 14  01:23 10  00:46 13
                                                  00:51    -00:44     02:40     02:21     00:44     00:16     01:30     01:03     05:22     00:54     01:14     00:28     00:33     00:09   
10. Priit Nurmoja             00:48:03 17:13:52   00:57  4  03:54  2  09:27  4  14:02  6  16:42  8  18:22  8  21:16  9  24:56  9  35:37  9  40:30  9  44:28  9  45:47 10  47:19 10  48:03 10 00:48:03
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           00:57  4  02:57  2  05:33  8  04:35 11  02:40 14  01:40 16  02:54 10  03:40 15  10:41 16  04:53 14  03:58 16  01:19 16  01:32 12  00:44 11
                                                  00:06    -01:54     01:15     01:48     01:13     00:34     01:11     01:32     05:43     02:30     01:55     00:41     00:42     00:07   
11. Villem Piirimäe           00:49:00 17:59:35   01:06  7  10:50 17  18:13 17  22:02 13  23:41 13  24:59 13  26:52 12  28:50 12  38:32 12  41:45 11  44:39 10  45:23  9  48:25 11  49:00 11 00:49:00
   15088 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06  7  09:44 17  07:23 14  03:49  4  01:39  2  01:18  9  01:53  4  01:58  1  09:42 13  03:13  5  02:54  9  00:44  4  03:02 16  00:35  1
                                                  00:15     04:53     03:05     01:02     00:12     00:12     00:10    -00:10     04:44     00:50     00:51     00:06     02:12    -00:02   
12. Rainet Liivago            00:50:44 17:17:11   01:07  8  09:20 16  14:32 14  17:57 11  20:02 10  21:33 11  29:58 14  33:09 14  40:14 13  44:43 12  48:29 12  49:11 12  50:02 12  50:44 12 00:50:44
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           01:07  8  08:13 16  05:12  6  03:25  3  02:05 11  01:31 14  08:25 17  03:11 12  07:05  8  04:29 13  03:46 14  00:42  2  00:51  3  00:42  7
                                                  00:16     03:22     00:54     00:38     00:38     00:25     06:42     01:03     02:07     02:06     01:43     00:04     00:01     00:05   
13. Paul Piirimäe             00:52:48 17:56:29   01:12 11  04:37  7  17:06 16  23:42 15  25:34 14  26:37 14  29:42 13  31:50 13  41:23 14  46:57 13  50:00 13  50:55 13  52:10 13  52:48 13 00:52:48
   12746 Kobras                    VIPT           01:12 11  03:25  6  12:29 17  06:36 13  01:52  6  01:03  4  03:05 12  02:08  2  09:33 11  05:34 15  03:03 10  00:55 11  01:15  8  00:38  5
                                                  00:21    -01:26     08:11     03:49     00:25    -00:03     01:22     00:00     04:35     03:11     01:00     00:17     00:25     00:01   
14. Agris Ambos               00:55:27 18:00:58   01:17 13  05:11  9  10:03  7  20:16 12  22:43 12  24:01 12  25:49 11  28:42 11  37:01 10  50:23 14  52:52 14  53:43 14  54:42 14  55:27 14 00:55:27
    3333 Võru                      VIPT           01:17 13  03:54  9  04:52  5  10:13 15  02:27 13  01:18  9  01:48  2  02:53  7  08:19  9  13:22 17  02:29  5  00:51  8  00:59  5  00:45 12
                                                  00:26    -00:57     00:34     07:26     01:00     00:12     00:05     00:45     03:21     10:59     00:26     00:13     00:09     00:08   
15. Marje Zernant             01:04:36 18:50:35   02:04 17  06:59 15  15:31 15  25:16 16  28:12 16  30:01 16  33:24 16  39:26 16  49:01 16  53:24 15  60:43 15  61:59 15  63:30 15  64:36 15 01:04:36
    5271 Ilves                     VIPT           02:04 17  04:55 15  08:32 16  09:45 14  02:56 16  01:49 17  03:23 14  06:02 17  09:35 12  04:23 11  07:19 17  01:16 15  01:31 11  01:06 17
                                                  01:13     00:04     04:14     06:58     01:29     00:43     01:40     03:54     04:37     02:00     05:16     00:38     00:41     00:29   
16. Birgit Pokk               01:04:37 17:06:03   00:59  5  05:28 12  13:26 13  27:40 17  29:42 17  30:45 17  37:05 17  40:02 17  46:30 15  57:29 16  61:19 16  62:07 16  63:51 16  64:37 16 01:04:37
   25764 Põlva                     VIPT           00:59  5  04:29 13  07:58 15  14:14 17  02:02  9  01:03  4  06:20 16  02:57 10  06:28  5  10:59 16  03:50 15  00:48  6  01:44 14  00:46 13
                                                  00:08    -00:22     03:40     11:27     00:35    -00:03     04:37     00:49     01:30     08:36     01:47     00:10     00:54     00:09   
17. Epp Metsaluik             01:09:15 15:43:29   01:15 12  05:05  8  10:59 11  23:16 14  25:56 15  27:28 15  31:07 15  34:56 15  57:09 17  61:34 17  65:19 17  66:50 17  68:23 17  69:15 17 01:09:15
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           01:15 12  03:50  8  05:54 10  12:17 16  02:40 14  01:32 15  03:39 15  03:49 16  22:13 17  04:25 12  03:45 13  01:31 17  01:33 13  00:52 15
                                                  00:24    -01:01     01:36     09:30     01:13     00:26     01:56     01:41     17:15     02:02     01:42     00:53     00:43     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:30     03:42     02:47     01:27     00:57     01:43     01:58     04:58     02:18     02:03     00:38     00:50     00:35   00:27:17

M65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mati Külaase              00:36:12 18:29:03   01:10  2  04:02  2  09:16  2  13:43  2  15:28  1  16:41  1  18:56  2  21:46  2  28:19  1  31:11  1  33:36  1  34:28  1  35:33  1  36:12  1 00:36:12
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:10  2  02:52  2  05:14  2  04:27  2  01:45  1  01:13  2  02:15  2  02:50  2  06:33  1  02:52  2  02:25  1  00:52  1  01:05  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Ago Käis                  00:38:37 16:39:08   00:57  1  03:43  1  08:02  1  11:31  1  16:05  2  16:52  2  18:34  1  20:43  1  30:09  2  32:38  2  35:16  2  36:11  2  37:55  2  38:37  2 00:38:37
    4314 Kobras                    M65            00:57  1  02:46  1  04:19  1  03:29  1  04:34  2  00:47  1  01:42  1  02:09  1  09:26  2  02:29  1  02:38  2  00:55  2  01:44  2  00:42  2
                                                 -00:13    -00:06    -00:55    -00:58     02:49    -00:26    -00:33    -00:41     02:53    -00:23     00:13     00:03     00:39     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:57     02:46     04:19     03:29     01:45     00:47     01:42     02:09     06:33     02:29     02:25     00:52     01:05     00:39   00:31:57

M70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Mihhail Taivere           00:43:05 17:34:18   01:34  2  04:58  1  12:34  3  16:56  3  19:12  2  20:48  2  23:25  2  26:24  2  33:30  1  36:41  1  39:58  1  41:02  1  42:17  1  43:05  1 00:43:05
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:34  2  03:24  1  07:36  5  04:22  2  02:16  3  01:36  2  02:37  3  02:59  2  07:06  1  03:11  1  03:17  1  01:04  2  01:15  1  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Endel Remmet              00:49:41 17:27:33   01:29  1  05:23  3  10:39  1  15:20  1  17:22  1  18:35  1  21:07  1  24:05  1  39:14  4  42:52  4  46:19  3  47:22  2  48:46  2  49:41  2 00:49:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:29  1  03:54  3  05:16  1  04:41  3  02:02  2  01:13  1  02:32  2  02:58  1  15:09  5  03:38  2  03:27  2  01:03  1  01:24  2  00:55  3
                                                 -00:05     00:30    -02:20     00:19    -00:14    -00:23    -00:05    -00:01     08:03     00:27     00:10    -00:01     00:09     00:07   
 3. Heiki Rammul              00:50:01 18:34:45   01:40  4  05:12  2  11:46  2  16:44  2  19:15  3  20:54  3  23:45  3  27:31  4  36:57  3  41:25  3  46:01  2  47:23  3  49:01  3  50:01  3 00:50:01
    1072 Ilves                     M70            01:40  4  03:32  2  06:34  2  04:58  4  02:31  4  01:39  3  02:51  4  03:46  4  09:26  3  04:28  4  04:36  4  01:22  3  01:38  3  01:00  4
                                                  00:06     00:08    -01:02     00:36     00:15     00:03     00:14     00:47     02:20     01:17     01:19     00:18     00:23     00:12   
 4. Väino Kivioja             00:51:39 17:34:49   01:36  3  07:05  5  14:12  5  18:01  4  19:51  4  21:39  4  23:58  4  27:29  3  36:36  2  40:49  2  47:35  4  49:04  4  50:54  4  51:39  4 00:51:39
    8997 Ruusa                     M70            01:36  3  05:29  5  07:07  3  03:49  1  01:50  1  01:48  4  02:19  1  03:31  3  09:07  2  04:13  3  06:46  5  01:29  4  01:50  5  00:45  1
                                                  00:02     02:05    -00:29    -00:33    -00:26     00:12    -00:18     00:32     02:01     01:02     03:29     00:25     00:35    -00:03   
 5. Jaan Miljan               00:57:30 18:01:54   02:12  5  06:40  4  13:49  4  19:17  5  22:18  5  24:14  5  27:39  5  32:30  5  44:00  5  49:25  5  53:09  5  54:41  5  56:24  5  57:30  5 00:57:30
     227 Kape                      M70            02:12  5  04:28  4  07:09  4  05:28  5  03:01  5  01:56  5  03:25  5  04:51  5  11:30  4  05:25  5  03:44  3  01:32  5  01:43  4  01:06  5
                                                  00:38     01:04    -00:27     01:06     00:45     00:20     00:48     01:52     04:24     02:14     00:27     00:28     00:28     00:18   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:29     03:24     05:16     03:49     01:50     01:13     02:19     02:58     07:06     03:11     03:17     01:03     01:15     00:45   00:38:55

N16 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Harriet Koppel            00:44:55 18:42:23   00:59  2  04:17  2  13:51  2  18:02  2  19:58  2  21:11  2  23:29  2  26:28  2  37:31  2  40:00  1  42:41  1  43:24  1  44:23  1  44:55  1 00:44:55
   20228 Katoliku                  N16            00:59  2  03:18  2  09:34  2  04:11  1  01:56  1  01:13  1  02:18  1  02:59  1  11:03  2  02:29  1  02:41  1  00:43  1  00:59  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Evely Ostrov              00:47:50 17:13:54   00:58  1  03:46  1  09:22  1  13:58  1  16:32  1  18:31  1  21:23  1  25:01  1  36:00  1  40:31  2  44:35  2  45:50  2  47:15  2  47:50  2 00:47:50
   17667 Kobras                    N16            00:58  1  02:48  1  05:36  1  04:36  2  02:34  2  01:59  2  02:52  2  03:38  2  10:59  1  04:31  2  04:04  2  01:15  2  01:25  2  00:35  2
                                                 -00:01    -00:30    -03:58     00:25     00:38     00:46     00:34     00:39    -00:04     02:02     01:23     00:32     00:26     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:58     02:48     05:36     04:11     01:56     01:13     02:18     02:59     10:59     02:29     02:41     00:43     00:59     00:32   00:40:22

N50 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Krista Kõlli              01:26:39 17:22:50   02:21  1  07:41  1  29:09  1  35:29  1  38:56  1  41:24  1  45:42  1  49:53  1  69:58  1  75:46  1  81:07  1  82:48  1  85:20  1  86:39  1 01:26:39
   15393 Võru                      N50            02:21  1  05:20  1  21:28  1  06:20  1  03:27  1  02:28  1  04:18  1  04:11  1  20:05  1  05:48  1  05:21  1  01:41  1  02:32  1  01:19  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:21     05:20     21:28     06:20     03:27     02:28     04:18     04:11     20:05     05:48     05:21     01:41     02:32     01:19   01:26:39

N55 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Aino Koser                00:53:10 17:38:33   02:13  1  07:33  2  13:50  1  22:01  1  24:32  1  26:08  1  29:24  1  32:48  1  41:11  1  45:21  1  49:36  1  50:45  1  52:19  1  53:10  1 00:53:10
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:13  1  05:20  2  06:17  1  08:11  2  02:31  1  01:36  1  03:16  1  03:24  1  08:23  1  04:10  1  04:15  1  01:09  1  01:34  1  00:51  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Heli Viks                 01:09:03 17:04:32   02:19  2  07:05  1  16:19  2  23:29  2  26:58  2  29:11  2  33:38  2  38:51  2  53:06  2  58:41  2  63:49  2  65:31  2  67:44  2  69:03  2 01:09:03
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:19  2  04:46  1  09:14  2  07:10  1  03:29  2  02:13  2  04:27  2  05:13  2  14:15  2  05:35  2  05:08  2  01:42  2  02:13  2  01:19  2
                                                  00:06    -00:34     02:57    -01:01     00:58     00:37     01:11     01:49     05:52     01:25     00:53     00:33     00:39     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:13     04:46     06:17     07:10     02:31     01:36     03:16     03:24     08:23     04:10     04:15     01:09     01:34     00:51   00:51:35

N60 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Anne Arold                00:42:48 17:39:05   01:17  1  05:06  1  09:47  1  13:33  1  15:26  1  17:13  1  19:24  1  22:10  1  28:34  1  31:14  1  40:06  1  40:54  1  42:02  1  42:48  1 00:42:48
    3235 Ilves                     N60            01:17  1  03:49  2  04:41  1  03:46  1  01:53  1  01:47  2  02:11  1  02:46  1  06:24  1  02:40  1  08:52  2  00:48  1  01:08  2  00:46  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aili Laanjõe              00:57:55 17:19:24   01:28  2  05:14  2  13:31  2  23:51  2  25:56  2  27:17  2  29:41  2  32:43  2  46:35  2  50:27  2  54:54  2  56:02  2  57:06  2  57:55  2 00:57:55
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:28  2  03:46  1  08:17  2  10:20  2  02:05  2  01:21  1  02:24  2  03:02  2  13:52  2  03:52  2  04:27  1  01:08  2  01:04  1  00:49  2
                                                  00:11    -00:03     03:36     06:34     00:12    -00:26     00:13     00:16     07:28     01:12    -04:25     00:20    -00:04     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:17     03:46     04:41     03:46     01:53     01:21     02:11     02:46     06:24     02:40     04:27     00:48     01:04     00:46   00:37:50

N65 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Leili Prans               00:44:01 16:27:02   01:18  1  06:07  3  11:16  2  16:25  2  18:44  2  20:22  2  24:18  2  27:22  2  34:47  2  37:53  1  40:59  1  41:57  1  43:10  1  44:01  1 00:44:01
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:18  1  04:49  3  05:09  1  05:09  2  02:19  2  01:38  2  03:56  3  03:04  1  07:25  2  03:06  1  03:06  1  00:58  1  01:13  2  00:51  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Riina Kivikas             00:48:12 17:30:49   01:44  3  06:06  2  12:56  3  19:20  3  22:05  3  24:08  3  27:00  3  30:31  3  37:24  3  40:55  2  44:33  2  45:43  2  47:25  3  48:12  2 00:48:12
     707 Ilves                     N65            01:44  3  04:22  2  06:50  3  06:24  3  02:45  3  02:03  3  02:52  2  03:31  3  06:53  1  03:31  2  03:38  3  01:10  2  01:42  3  00:47  1
                                                  00:26    -00:27     01:41     01:15     00:26     00:25    -01:04     00:27    -00:32     00:25     00:32     00:12     00:29    -00:04   
 3. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:14 18:07:45   01:22  2  05:27  1  11:03  1  16:00  1  18:12  1  19:37  1  22:22  1  25:40  1  33:11  1  41:18  3  44:51  3  46:13  3  47:24  2  48:14  3 00:48:14
     102 Ilves                     N65            01:22  2  04:05  1  05:36  2  04:57  1  02:12  1  01:25  1  02:45  1  03:18  2  07:31  3  08:07  3  03:33  2  01:22  3  01:11  1  00:50  2
                                                  00:04    -00:44     00:27    -00:12    -00:07    -00:13    -01:11     00:14     00:06     05:01     00:27     00:24    -00:02    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:18     04:05     05:09     04:57     02:12     01:25     02:45     03:04     06:53     03:06     03:06     00:58     01:11     00:47   00:40:56

N70 Rada (5): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Maie Abram                01:05:58 16:29:48   02:17  2  07:31  2  17:02  2  24:56  2  28:04  2  30:09  1  34:26  1  40:00  1  51:10  1  56:21  1  61:28  1  63:00  1  64:49  1  65:58  1 01:05:58
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:17  2  05:14  2  09:31  1  07:54  2  03:08  1  02:05  1  04:17  1  05:34  2  11:10  1  05:11  1  05:07  1  01:32  2  01:49  2  01:09  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kaie Kivila               01:09:45 16:35:12   01:39  1  05:39  1  16:34  1  22:36  1  27:36  1  30:54  2  35:44  2  40:21  2  52:50  2  59:29  2  65:28  2  66:56  2  68:41  2  69:45  2 01:09:45
    2737 Ilves                     N70            01:39  1  04:00  1  10:55  2  06:02  1  05:00  2  03:18  2  04:50  2  04:37  1  12:29  2  06:39  2  05:59  2  01:28  1  01:45  1  01:04  1
                                                 -00:38    -01:14     01:24    -01:52     01:52     01:13     00:33    -00:57     01:19     01:28     00:52    -00:04    -00:04    -00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:39     04:00     09:31     06:02     03:08     02:05     04:17     04:37     11:10     05:11     05:07     01:28     01:45     01:04   01:01:04

M14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:15 15:42:27   02:36  1  05:27  1  07:25  1  09:54  1  12:41  1  15:56  1  18:39  1  23:49  1  24:53  1  26:21  1  27:27  1  28:33  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
   14470 Kobras                    M14            02:36  1  02:51  1  01:58  3  02:29  2  02:47  1  03:15  1  02:43  1  05:10  2  01:04  1  01:28  1  01:06  2  01:06  1  00:42  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darius Kostõgov           00:44:30 16:29:56   04:13  5  08:38  4  10:46  4  15:32  4  20:29  4  25:54  4  32:54  3  37:54  3  39:22  3  41:25  3  42:28  2  43:53  2  44:30  2 00:44:30
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          M14            04:13  5  04:25  3  02:08  4  04:46  5  04:57  4  05:25  4  07:00  5  05:00  1  01:28  2  02:03  4  01:03  1  01:25  4  00:37  1
                                                  01:37     01:34     00:10     02:17     02:10     02:10     04:17    -00:10     00:24     00:35    -00:03     00:19    -00:05   
 3. Rasmus Saare              00:46:31 17:20:56   03:54  3  08:50  5  10:39  3  13:48  3  18:03  3  23:24  3  27:54  2  33:48  2  35:35  2  37:36  2  43:52  3  45:40  3  46:31  3 00:46:31
   16600 Kobras                    M14            03:54  3  04:56  5  01:49  2  03:09  3  04:15  3  05:21  3  04:30  2  05:54  4  01:47  5  02:01  3  06:16  6  01:48  5  00:51  6
                                                  01:18     02:05    -00:09     00:40     01:28     02:06     01:47     00:44     00:43     00:33     05:10     00:42     00:09   
 4. Jakob Koppel              00:52:11 18:43:30   03:40  2  07:17  2  08:42  2  11:02  2  14:06  2  18:38  2  40:13  4  45:36  4  47:17  4  48:54  4  50:05  4  51:28  4  52:11  4 00:52:11
   20227 Katoliku                  M14            03:40  2  03:37  2  01:25  1  02:20  1  03:04  2  04:32  2  21:35  6  05:23  3  01:41  4  01:37  2  01:11  3  01:23  3  00:43  4
                                                  01:04     00:46    -00:33    -00:09     00:17     01:17     18:52     00:13     00:37     00:09     00:05     00:17     00:01   
 5. Daniel Sibul              00:57:34 18:07:59   06:05  6  14:05  6  16:35  5  20:22  5  29:34  5  35:40  5  41:04  5  50:02  5  51:39  5  54:16  5  55:36  5  56:46  5  57:34  5 00:57:34
   18041 Kobras                    M14            06:05  6  08:00  6  02:30  5  03:47  4  09:12  5  06:06  6  05:24  3  08:58  6  01:37  3  02:37  5  01:20  4  01:10  2  00:48  5
                                                  03:29     05:09     00:32     01:18     06:25     02:51     02:41     03:48     00:33     01:09     00:14     00:04     00:06   
 6. Otto Georg Kikerpill      01:06:45 15:29:39   04:03  4  08:36  3  17:42  6  22:54  6  35:43  6  41:23  6  47:53  6  55:43  6  57:54  6  61:30  6  63:17  6  66:06  6  66:45  6 01:06:45
   11917 Katoliku                  M14            04:03  4  04:33  4  09:06  6  05:12  6  12:49  6  05:40  5  06:30  4  07:50  5  02:11  6  03:36  6  01:47  5  02:49  6  00:39  2
                                                  01:27     01:42     07:08     02:43     10:02     02:25     03:47     02:40     01:07     02:08     00:41     01:43    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:51     01:25     02:20     02:47     03:15     02:43     05:00     01:04     01:28     01:03     01:06     00:37   00:28:15

M75 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Rudolf Mürk               00:37:32 18:31:30   03:47  1  07:53  1  09:56  1  12:37  1  18:02  1  21:38  1  25:33  1  30:58  1  32:08  1  34:03  1  35:10  1  36:45  1  37:32  1 00:37:32
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:47  1  04:06  1  02:03  1  02:41  1  05:25  2  03:36  2  03:55  1  05:25  1  01:10  1  01:55  1  01:07  1  01:35  1  00:47  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Martin Tõrra              00:54:24 18:16:46   05:30  2  10:14  2  15:56  2  27:09  3  33:12  3  36:47  2  40:44  2  46:39  2  47:56  2  50:08  2  51:33  2  53:39  2  54:24  2 00:54:24
     718 Kobras                    M75            05:30  2  04:44  2  05:42  3  11:13  3  06:03  3  03:35  1  03:57  2  05:55  2  01:17  2  02:12  2  01:25  2  02:06  3  00:45  1
                                                  01:43     00:38     03:39     08:32     00:38    -00:01     00:02     00:30     00:07     00:17     00:18     00:31    -00:02   
 3. Valter Ploom              01:07:56 16:11:42   07:22  3  13:03  3  16:00  3  24:25  2  29:22  2  39:41  3  50:46  3  57:03  3  58:38  3  61:23  3  64:45  3  66:49  3  67:56  3 01:07:56
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            07:22  3  05:41  3  02:57  2  08:25  2  04:57  1  10:19  3  11:05  3  06:17  3  01:35  3  02:45  3  03:22  3  02:04  2  01:07  3
                                                  03:35     01:35     00:54     05:44    -00:28     06:43     07:10     00:52     00:25     00:50     02:15     00:29     00:20   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:47     04:06     02:03     02:41     04:57     03:35     03:55     05:25     01:10     01:55     01:07     01:35     00:45   00:37:01

VIPL Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Merli Ermel               00:33:21 15:41:18   02:57  2  06:19  2  08:28  2  11:05  2  13:58  2  17:43  2  22:18  1  26:00  1  26:58  1  29:05  1  30:30  1  32:43  1  33:21  1 00:33:21
   28660 Kobras                    VIPL           02:57  2  03:22  2  02:09  6  02:37  3  02:53  2  03:45  3  04:35  6  03:42  2  00:58  1  02:07  9  01:25 15  02:13 15  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Liisi Jakobson            00:35:43 15:35:28   03:25  4  07:02  3  08:47  3  11:50  3  17:22  3  20:53  3  24:42  2  30:14  2  31:13  2  32:53  2  33:54  2  35:08  2  35:43  2 00:35:43
    7771 Kobras                    VIPL           03:25  4  03:37  3  01:45  1  03:03  7  05:32  8  03:31  2  03:49  4  05:32 11  00:59  2  01:40  2  01:01  3  01:14  1  00:35  2
                                                  00:28     00:15    -00:24     00:26     02:39    -00:14    -00:46     01:50     00:01    -00:27    -00:24    -00:59    -00:03   
 3. Tarmo Vist                00:36:32 15:38:24   02:47  1  06:03  1  07:57  1  10:10  1  12:41  1  15:47  1  27:15  5  30:55  3  31:55  3  33:24  3  34:18  3  35:58  3  36:32  3 00:36:32
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           02:47  1  03:16  1  01:54  3  02:13  1  02:31  1  03:06  1  11:28 15  03:40  1  01:00  3  01:29  1  00:54  1  01:40  5  00:34  1
                                                 -00:10    -00:06    -00:15    -00:24    -00:22    -00:39     06:53    -00:02     00:02    -00:38    -00:31    -00:33    -00:04   
 4. Rene Prillop              00:40:01 17:24:26   04:03  8  08:02  7  10:22  6  13:44  6  20:04  6  24:06  6  28:27  6  32:55  4  34:16  4  36:01  4  37:33  4  39:21  4  40:01  4 00:40:01
   28299 Tartu                     VIPL           04:03  8  03:59  4  02:20  7  03:22 10  06:20 14  04:02  5  04:21  5  04:28  3  01:21  7  01:45  3  01:32 18  01:48  6  00:40  5
                                                  01:06     00:37     00:11     00:45     03:27     00:17    -00:14     00:46     00:23    -00:22     00:07    -00:25     00:02   
 5. Monika Sulbi              00:42:34 17:50:50   03:45  7  07:46  6  12:12 10  17:35 11  23:00 10  27:22  9  31:05  7  35:37  7  36:54  7  38:49  5  39:54  5  41:47  5  42:34  5 00:42:34
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:45  7  04:01  5  04:26 16  05:23 17  05:25  7  04:22  9  03:43  2  04:32  4  01:17  6  01:55  7  01:05  6  01:53  8  00:47  9
                                                  00:48     00:39     02:17     02:46     02:32     00:37    -00:52     00:50     00:19    -00:12    -00:20    -00:20     00:09   
 6. Karli Lambot              00:44:18 16:01:05   04:52 14  09:11 12  11:52  9  15:05  8  20:57  8  27:15  7  31:56  8  36:58  9  38:39  8  40:38  9  41:33  9  43:39  7  44:18  6 00:44:18
     779 ACE Logistics Group AS    VIPL           04:52 14  04:19  9  02:41 11  03:13  8  05:52 11  06:18 13  04:41  7  05:02 10  01:41 14  01:59  8  00:55  2  02:06 11  00:39  4
                                                  01:55     00:57     00:32     00:36     02:59     02:33     00:06     01:20     00:43    -00:08    -00:30    -00:07     00:01   
 7. Katre Pelisaar            00:44:19 16:01:07   04:49 13  09:09 11  11:49  8  15:02  7  20:54  7  27:15  7  31:56  8  36:55  8  38:39  8  40:25  8  41:28  8  43:36  6  44:19  7 00:44:19
   27125                           VIPL           04:49 13  04:20 10  02:40 10  03:13  8  05:52 11  06:21 15  04:41  7  04:59  9  01:44 15  01:46  4  01:03  5  02:08 12  00:43  7
                                                  01:52     00:58     00:31     00:36     02:59     02:36     00:06     01:17     00:46    -00:21    -00:22    -00:05     00:05   
 8. Katri Enno                00:46:09 18:23:10   04:47 12  09:49 15  12:43 12  16:48  9  22:09  9  28:21 10  34:31 11  39:23 11  40:35 11  42:29 10  43:45 10  45:20  8  46:09  8 00:46:09
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           04:47 12  05:02 14  02:54 12  04:05 12  05:21  6  06:12 12  06:10 13  04:52  6  01:12  4  01:54  6  01:16  8  01:35  3  00:49 13
                                                  01:50     01:40     00:45     01:28     02:28     02:27     01:35     01:10     00:14    -00:13    -00:09    -00:38     00:11   
 9. Karen Saadik              00:46:58 17:47:55   04:56 15  09:04 10  17:53 18  20:19 13  26:14 12  30:35 11  34:15 10  39:10 10  40:34 10  43:00 11  44:20 11  46:11  9  46:58  9 00:46:58
   25944 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:56 15  04:08  6  08:49 17  02:26  2  05:55 13  04:21  8  03:40  1  04:55  8  01:24  8  02:26 12  01:20 10  01:51  7  00:47  9
                                                  01:59     00:46     06:40    -00:11     03:02     00:36    -00:55     01:13     00:26     00:19    -00:05    -00:22     00:09   
10. Christiine Lepp           00:47:57 16:39:12   03:21  3  07:34  4  09:27  4  12:20  4  18:07  4  22:26  4  27:10  3  35:15  5  36:41  5  38:49  5  40:12  6  47:07 10  47:57 10 00:47:57
   28240 Kobras                    VIPL           03:21  3  04:13  7  01:53  2  02:53  4  05:47 10  04:19  7  04:44 10  08:05 18  01:26 10  02:08 10  01:23 12  06:55 18  00:50 15
                                                  00:24     00:51    -00:16     00:16     02:54     00:34     00:09     04:23     00:28     00:01    -00:02     04:42     00:12   
11. Raili Klee                00:48:14 16:39:10   03:25  4  07:40  5  09:37  5  12:38  5  18:14  5  22:32  5  27:14  4  35:21  6  36:45  6  38:58  7  40:16  7  47:18 11  48:14 11 00:48:14
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           03:25  4  04:15  8  01:57  4  03:01  5  05:36  9  04:18  6  04:42  9  08:07 19  01:24  8  02:13 11  01:18  9  07:02 19  00:56 18
                                                  00:28     00:53    -00:12     00:24     02:43     00:33     00:07     04:25     00:26     00:06    -00:07     04:49     00:18   
12. Sirli Saar                00:56:30 16:02:49   04:07  9  09:00  9  12:19 11  17:31 10  29:53 16  36:13 16  41:17 12  47:45 12  49:19 12  51:53 12  53:18 12  55:41 12  56:30 12 00:56:30
   24257 Sisekaitse Akadeemia      VIPL           04:07  9  04:53 13  03:19 15  05:12 16  12:22 18  06:20 14  05:04 11  06:28 13  01:34 13  02:34 13  01:25 15  02:23 16  00:49 13
                                                  01:10     01:31     01:10     02:35     09:29     02:35     00:29     02:46     00:36     00:27     00:00     00:10     00:11   
13. Leeni Seppel              00:56:59 17:35:54   04:29 11  09:15 13  11:17  7  34:23 19  38:17 19  42:05 19  45:53 15  50:27 14  51:41 14  53:32 13  54:33 13  56:12 13  56:59 13 00:56:59
   28751 Ihamaru                   VIPL           04:29 11  04:46 12  02:02  5  23:06 19  03:54  3  03:48  4  03:48  3  04:34  5  01:14  5  01:51  5  01:01  3  01:39  4  00:47  9
                                                  01:32     01:24    -00:07     20:29     01:01     00:03    -00:47     00:52     00:16    -00:16    -00:24    -00:34     00:09   
14. Kadri Nurmoja             00:58:55 18:50:19   04:08 10  09:45 14  23:31 19  26:33 18  31:30 17  36:31 17  45:35 14  50:29 15  51:59 15  54:38 15  55:59 15  58:10 14  58:55 14 00:58:55
   14477 TÜ                        VIPL           04:08 10  05:37 15  13:46 19  03:02  6  04:57  5  05:01 10  09:04 14  04:54  7  01:30 12  02:39 14  01:21 11  02:11 14  00:45  8
                                                  01:11     02:15     11:37     00:25     02:04     01:16     04:29     01:12     00:32     00:32    -00:04    -00:02     00:07   
15. Kersti Kõrge              00:59:34 17:07:19   07:32 19  13:20 19  15:57 14  19:57 12  24:43 11  31:04 12  42:52 13  49:42 13  51:28 13  54:14 14  55:47 14  58:27 15  59:34 15 00:59:34
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           07:32 19  05:48 16  02:37  9  04:00 11  04:46  4  06:21 15  11:48 16  06:50 16  01:46 16  02:46 16  01:33 19  02:40 17  01:07 19
                                                  04:35     02:26     00:28     01:23     01:53     02:36     07:13     03:08     00:48     00:39     00:08     00:27     00:29   
16. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     01:01:30 15:29:49   03:43  6  08:12  8  17:34 17  22:42 17  35:27 18  41:02 18  47:03 16  53:42 16  55:11 16  58:13 16  59:21 16  60:48 16  61:30 16 01:01:30
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VIPL           03:43  6  04:29 11  09:22 18  05:08 15  12:45 19  05:35 11  06:01 12  06:39 14  01:29 11  03:02 19  01:08  7  01:27  2  00:42  6
                                                  00:46     01:07     07:13     02:31     09:52     01:50     01:26     02:57     00:31     00:55    -00:17    -00:46     00:04   
17. Nele-Triin Saago          01:05:33 18:00:21   05:55 17  11:56 16  14:18 13  20:23 14  28:24 13  35:08 13  49:24 17  55:19 17  58:42 18  61:22 17  62:45 17  64:46 17  65:33 17 01:05:33
   28980 SK Serviti                VIPL           05:55 17  06:01 17  02:22  8  06:05 18  08:01 15  06:44 18  14:16 18  05:55 12  03:23 19  02:40 15  01:23 12  02:01  9  00:47  9
                                                  02:58     02:39     00:13     03:28     05:08     02:59     09:41     02:13     02:25     00:33    -00:02    -00:12     00:09   
18. Tiina Saago               01:05:52 18:00:16   05:49 16  12:49 17  16:02 15  20:26 15  28:50 14  35:32 14  49:48 18  56:43 18  58:33 17  61:30 18  62:53 18  65:01 18  65:52 18 01:05:52
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           05:49 16  07:00 18  03:13 14  04:24 14  08:24 16  06:42 17  14:16 18  06:55 17  01:50 17  02:57 17  01:23 12  02:08 12  00:51 16
                                                  02:52     03:38     01:04     01:47     05:31     02:57     09:41     03:13     00:52     00:50    -00:02    -00:05     00:13   
19. Viive Lätt                01:06:06 18:00:07   06:01 18  13:06 18  16:13 16  20:32 16  28:57 15  35:53 15  50:01 19  56:50 19  58:45 19  61:42 19  63:10 19  65:14 19  66:06 19 01:06:06
   25968 SK Serviti                VIPL           06:01 18  07:05 19  03:07 13  04:19 13  08:25 17  06:56 19  14:08 17  06:49 15  01:55 18  02:57 17  01:28 17  02:04 10  00:52 17
                                                  03:04     03:43     00:58     01:42     05:32     03:11     09:33     03:07     00:57     00:50     00:03    -00:09     00:14   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:47     03:16     01:45     02:13     02:31     03:06     03:40     03:40     00:58     01:29     00:54     01:14     00:34   00:28:07

N14 Rada (6): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Iris Abram                00:29:52 18:03:20   03:06  1  07:06  1  08:37  1  10:47  1  13:30  1  17:08  1  20:20  1  24:34  1  25:29  1  27:14  1  27:54  1  29:12  1  29:52  1 00:29:52
   15091 Tammed                    N14            03:06  1  04:00  1  01:31  1  02:10  1  02:43  1  03:38  1  03:12  1  04:14  1  00:55  1  01:45  1  00:40  1  01:18  1  00:40  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karoliina Kets            00:44:25 18:12:40   03:50  2  08:31  2  11:01  2  14:50  2  19:09  2  24:10  2  31:20  2  37:38  2  39:09  2  41:03  2  42:14  2  43:42  2  44:25  2 00:44:25
   16222 Kobras                    N14            03:50  2  04:41  2  02:30  2  03:49  3  04:19  2  05:01  2  07:10  3  06:18  2  01:31  2  01:54  2  01:11  2  01:28  2  00:43  3
                                                  00:44     00:41     00:59     01:39     01:36     01:23     03:58     02:04     00:36     00:09     00:31     00:10     00:03   
 3. Elisabeth Jentson         01:08:25 16:11:47   05:13  3  12:16  3  29:35  3  33:00  3  39:31  3  46:12  3  52:27  3  59:22  3  61:16  3  63:54  3  65:43  3  67:46  3  68:25  3 01:08:25
   21846 Kivimäe põhikool          N14            05:13  3  07:03  3  17:19  3  03:25  2  06:31  3  06:41  3  06:15  2  06:55  3  01:54  3  02:38  3  01:49  3  02:03  3  00:39  1
                                                  02:07     03:03     15:48     01:15     03:48     03:03     03:03     02:41     00:59     00:53     01:09     00:45    -00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:06     04:00     01:31     02:10     02:43     03:38     03:12     04:14     00:55     01:45     00:40     01:18     00:39   00:29:51

M12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:21:00 18:34:18   02:15  1  03:52  1  04:38  1  08:20  1  11:12  1  13:27  1  18:14  1  19:12  1  20:22  1  21:00  1 00:21:00
   17786 Võru                      M12            02:15  1  01:37  1  00:46  1  03:42  1  02:52  1  02:15  1  04:47  3  00:58  1  01:10  2  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:31:23 18:24:21   04:05  5  07:05  4  09:45  5  15:32  3  20:23  2  23:57  2  28:29  2  29:33  2  30:41  2  31:23  2 00:31:23
   23397 Kobras                    M12            04:05  5  03:00  3  02:40  7  05:47  3  04:51  2  03:34  2  04:32  2  01:04  2  01:08  1  00:42  3
                                                  01:50     01:23     01:54     02:05     01:59     01:19    -00:15     00:06    -00:02     00:04   
 3. Romet Paatsi              00:40:51 17:04:50   02:50  3  06:41  2  08:29  3  16:05  4  23:40  5  29:35  4  37:23  4  38:53  4  40:13  5  40:51  3 00:40:51
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:50  3  03:51  4  01:48  5  07:36  4  07:35  5  05:55  3  07:48  4  01:30  4  01:20  4  00:38  1
                                                  00:35     02:14     01:02     03:54     04:43     03:40     03:01     00:32     00:10     00:00   
 3. Tanel Laaneväli           00:40:51 17:04:51   02:44  2  06:42  3  08:29  3  16:05  4  23:28  4  29:30  3  37:19  3  38:49  3  40:09  3  40:51  3 00:40:51
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:44  2  03:58  5  01:47  4  07:36  4  07:23  4  06:02  4  07:49  5  01:30  4  01:20  4  00:42  3
                                                  00:29     02:21     01:01     03:54     04:31     03:47     03:02     00:32     00:10     00:04   
 5. Henri Prillop             00:40:56 17:24:04   06:33  6  09:11  6  10:19  6  15:26  2  21:39  3  33:09  5  37:40  5  38:56  5  40:09  3  40:56  5 00:40:56
   26392 Tartu Kivilinna kool      M12            06:33  6  02:38  2  01:08  3  05:07  2  06:13  3  11:30  7  04:31  1  01:16  3  01:13  3  00:47  5
                                                  04:18     01:01     00:22     01:25     03:21     09:15    -00:16     00:18     00:03     00:09   
 6. Juhan Pae                 01:00:58 17:36:35   03:13  4  07:25  5  08:22  2  18:16  6  33:42  6  41:13  6  52:54  6  55:36  6  60:11  6  60:58  6 01:00:58
   10725 Tartu                     M12            03:13  4  04:12  6  00:57  2  09:54  6  15:26  7  07:31  5  11:41  7  02:42  6  04:35  7  00:47  5
                                                  00:58     02:35     00:11     06:12     12:34     05:16     06:54     01:44     03:25     00:09   
 7. Timo Poopuu               01:10:56 17:27:43   10:25  7  19:53  7  22:30  7  34:59  7  42:51  7  53:44  7  64:12  7  67:00  7  69:50  7  70:56  7 01:10:56
   18217 Tartu                     M12            10:25  7  09:28  7  02:37  6  12:29  7  07:52  6  10:53  6  10:28  6  02:48  7  02:50  6  01:06  7
                                                  08:10     07:51     01:51     08:47     05:00     08:38     05:41     01:50     01:40     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:15     01:37     00:46     03:42     02:52     02:15     04:31     00:58     01:08     00:38   00:20:42

N12 Rada (7): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Johanna Oras              00:24:02 17:36:05   02:14  2  04:18  2  05:14  2  09:27  1  13:38  1  16:39  1  21:06  1  22:11  1  23:18  1  24:02  1 00:24:02
   14785 Kobras                    N12            02:14  2  02:04  2  00:56  2  04:13  1  04:11  2  03:01  2  04:27  2  01:05  1  01:07  1  00:44  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Maarja Oras               00:27:51 17:37:39   02:02  1  04:05  1  05:09  1  09:51  2  16:33  3  19:28  2  24:42  2  25:54  2  27:06  2  27:51  2 00:27:51
   14845 Kobras                    N12            02:02  1  02:03  1  01:04  3  04:42  2  06:42  6  02:55  1  05:14  3  01:12  2  01:12  3  00:45  5
                                                 -00:12    -00:01     00:08     00:29     02:31    -00:06     00:47     00:07     00:05     00:01   
 3. Kreeta Roose              00:31:31 18:38:06   02:39  3  05:05  3  06:19  3  11:47  3  15:47  2  21:37  3  26:57  3  28:32  3  30:43  3  31:31  3 00:31:31
   15857 Mart Reiniku kool         N12            02:39  3  02:26  3  01:14  4  05:28  3  04:00  1  05:50  6  05:20  4  01:35  5  02:11  7  00:48  7
                                                  00:25     00:22     00:18     01:15    -00:11     02:49     00:53     00:30     01:04     00:04   
 4. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:32:13 17:28:06   02:42  4  05:27  4  06:51  4  13:46  4  18:19  4  22:17  4  28:04  4  30:01  4  31:29  4  32:13  4 00:32:13
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:42  4  02:45  4  01:24  5  06:55  5  04:33  3  03:58  3  05:47  6  01:57  7  01:28  6  00:44  3
                                                  00:28     00:41     00:28     02:42     00:22     00:57     01:20     00:52     00:21     00:00   
 5. Mari Iher                 00:37:09 18:00:31   06:45  6  12:37  5  13:31  5  19:08  5  24:06  5  28:14  5  33:34  5  35:05  5  36:30  5  37:09  5 00:37:09
   15147 Tartu                     N12            06:45  6  05:52  6  00:54  1  05:37  4  04:58  4  04:08  4  05:20  4  01:31  4  01:25  5  00:39  1
                                                  04:31     03:48    -00:02     01:24     00:47     01:07     00:53     00:26     00:18    -00:05   
 6. Ebe Hallik                00:48:14 15:02:16   10:15  8  13:47  7  15:11  6  23:16  6  29:35  6  34:26  6  44:22  6  46:11  6  47:31  6  48:14  6 00:48:14
   13105 Tartu                     N12            10:15  8  03:32  5  01:24  5  08:05  6  06:19  5  04:51  5  09:56  7  01:49  6  01:20  4  00:43  2
                                                  08:01     01:28     00:28     03:52     02:08     01:50     05:29     00:44     00:13    -00:01   
 7. Mirtel Vaher              01:05:09 16:17:29   03:55  5  13:02  6  15:39  7  38:19  8  45:20  8  57:30  8  61:53  7  63:12  7  64:22  7  65:09  7 01:05:09
   16073                           N12            03:55  5  09:07  7  02:37  7  22:40  8  07:01  7  12:10  8  04:23  1  01:19  3  01:10  2  00:47  6
                                                  01:41     07:03     01:41     18:27     02:50     09:09    -00:04     00:14     00:03     00:03   
 8. Lilian Poopuu             01:10:16 17:27:50   09:58  7  19:32  8  22:09  8  34:42  7  42:39  7  53:04  7  64:13  8  66:41  8  69:27  8  70:16  8 01:10:16
   21351 Tartu                     N12            09:58  7  09:34  8  02:37  7  12:33  7  07:57  8  10:25  7  11:09  8  02:28  8  02:46  8  00:49  8
                                                  07:44     07:30     01:41     08:20     03:46     07:24     06:42     01:23     01:39     00:05   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     02:03     00:54     04:13     04:00     02:55     04:23     01:05     01:07     00:39   00:23:21

M10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Enriko Lutsar             00:17:34 18:38:31   01:48  1  05:43  1  08:40  1  11:13  1  13:49  1  15:13  1  16:49  1  17:34  1 00:17:34
   28207 Põlva Kool                M10            01:48  1  03:55  1  02:57  1  02:33  1  02:36  1  01:24  1  01:36  1  00:45  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:48     03:55     02:57     02:33     02:36     01:24     01:36     00:45   00:17:34

M08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Manivald Jakobson         00:16:18 16:17:32   01:02  1  03:47  1  05:58  1  10:32  1  12:58  1  14:42  1  15:38  1  16:18  1 00:16:18
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:02  1  02:45  1  02:11  1  04:34  4  02:26  1  01:44  2  00:56  1  00:40  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Koit Hallik               00:20:26 15:04:15   02:40  4  06:01  2  09:07  2  11:32  2  16:45  2  18:14  2  19:45  2  20:26  2 00:20:26
   15085 Tartu                     M08            02:40  4  03:21  2  03:06  3  02:25  1  05:13  6  01:29  1  01:31  2  00:41  3
                                                  01:38     00:36     00:55    -02:09     02:47    -00:15     00:35     00:01   
 3. Richard Toomas Tammaru    00:24:23 18:28:05   02:10  2  08:26  4  12:17  5  15:39  3  19:05  3  22:00  3  23:43  3  24:23  3 00:24:23
   20869 Tartu                     M08            02:10  2  06:16  5  03:51  5  03:22  2  03:26  2  02:55  6  01:43  3  00:40  1
                                                  01:08     03:31     01:40    -01:12     01:00     01:11     00:47     00:00   
 4. Robert Webber             00:26:58 15:37:11   02:21  3  08:10  3  11:37  3  15:51  4  20:46  4  23:29  4  25:37  4  26:58  4 00:26:58
       0 USA                       M08            02:21  3  05:49  3  03:27  4  04:14  3  04:55  5  02:43  5  02:08  4  01:21  4
                                                  01:19     03:04     01:16    -00:20     02:29     00:59     01:12     00:41   
 5. Gregory Webber            00:28:05 15:36:45   03:05  5  08:54  5  11:58  4  16:41  5  21:35  5  23:52  5  26:29  5  28:05  5 00:28:05
       0 USA                       M08            03:05  5  05:49  3  03:04  2  04:43  5  04:54  4  02:17  3  02:37  5  01:36  5
                                                  02:03     03:04     00:53     00:09     02:28     00:33     01:41     00:56   
 6. Kiur Hallik               00:47:07 15:03:35   07:11  7  22:24  7  26:49  7  33:41  7  38:31  6  41:03  6  44:13  6  47:07  6 00:47:07
   25175 Tartu                     M08            07:11  7  15:13  7  04:25  6  06:52  6  04:50  3  02:32  4  03:10  6  02:54  7
                                                  06:09     12:28     02:14     02:18     02:24     00:48     02:14     02:14   
 7. Hugo Roose                00:55:21 16:07:20   04:04  6  13:13  6  21:19  6  33:09  6  41:30  7  47:02  7  53:01  7  55:21  7 00:55:21
   22517                           M08            04:04  6  09:09  6  08:06  7  11:50  7  08:21  7  05:32  7  05:59  7  02:20  6
                                                  03:02     06:24     05:55     07:16     05:55     03:48     05:03     01:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     02:45     02:11     02:25     02:26     01:29     00:56     00:40   00:13:54

N10 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:10:23 15:41:45   00:52  1  03:04  1  04:27  1  06:09  1  07:48  1  08:53  1  09:44  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
   12150 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:52  1  02:12  1  01:23  1  01:42  1  01:39  1  01:05  1  00:51  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Luisa Nõmmik              00:18:28 17:50:52   01:22  2  06:52  3  09:37  2  12:04  2  14:54  2  16:31  2  17:47  2  18:28  2 00:18:28
   19597 Kobras                    N10            01:22  2  05:30  3  02:45  2  02:27  2  02:50  2  01:37  2  01:16  2  00:41  2
                                                  00:30     03:18     01:22     00:45     01:11     00:32     00:25     00:02   
 3. Matilda Piirimäe          00:22:46 18:34:01   01:51  3  06:43  2  09:38  3  13:55  3  17:40  3  20:19  3  22:02  3  22:46  3 00:22:46
   14793 Kobras                    N10            01:51  3  04:52  2  02:55  3  04:17  4  03:45  3  02:39  4  01:43  4  00:44  3
                                                  00:59     02:40     01:32     02:35     02:06     01:34     00:52     00:05   
 4. Merilin Laanjõe           00:35:40 16:41:10   02:04  4  13:44  4  22:54  4  26:42  4  30:42  4  33:09  4  34:51  4  35:40  4 00:35:40
   18050 Põlva kool                N10            02:04  4  11:40  4  09:10  4  03:48  3  04:00  4  02:27  3  01:42  3  00:49  4
                                                  01:12     09:28     07:47     02:06     02:21     01:22     00:51     00:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:12     01:23     01:42     01:39     01:05     00:51     00:39   00:10:23

N08 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:16:15 17:10:19   02:28  4  06:39  4  08:05  3  10:04  1  12:24  1  13:37  1  15:27  1  16:15  1 00:16:15
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:28  4  04:11  4  01:26  1  01:59  1  02:20  1  01:13  2  01:50  3  00:48  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Eleanor Lutsar            00:17:29 18:38:15   02:06  3  06:06  3  08:58  4  11:30  4  14:09  3  15:21  3  16:49  2  17:29  2 00:17:29
   30177 Põlva Kool                N08            02:06  3  04:00  2  02:52  4  02:32  2  02:39  2  01:12  1  01:28  1  00:40  1
                                                 -00:22    -00:11     01:26     00:33     00:19    -00:01    -00:22    -00:08   
 3. Kaisa Noormets            00:17:39 15:21:32   01:34  1  05:39  2  08:00  2  10:35  3  13:25  2  15:14  2  16:49  2  17:39  3 00:17:39
   28215 Põlva Kool                N08            01:34  1  04:05  3  02:21  2  02:35  3  02:50  3  01:49  3  01:35  2  00:50  3
                                                 -00:54    -00:06     00:55     00:36     00:30     00:36    -00:15     00:02   
 4. Saskia Lätt               00:22:37 15:51:41   01:55  2  05:14  1  07:40  1  10:25  2  16:01  4  19:19  4  21:31  4  22:37  4 00:22:37
   28811 Kobras                    N08            01:55  2  03:19  1  02:26  3  02:45  4  05:36  4  03:18  4  02:12  4  01:06  4
                                                 -00:33    -00:52     01:00     00:46     03:16     02:05     00:22     00:18   
 5. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:41:59 17:18:31   05:36  5  14:17  5  19:42  5  26:02  5  32:43  5  36:13  5  39:44  5  41:59  5 00:41:59
   26911 Võru                      N08            05:36  5  08:41  5  05:25  5  06:20  5  06:41  5  03:30  5  03:31  5  02:15  5
                                                  03:08     04:30     03:59     04:21     04:21     02:17     01:41     01:27   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:34     03:19     01:26     01:59     02:20     01:12     01:28     00:40   00:13:58

MRO Rada (9): 21 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 63)  18.( 64)  19.( 40)  20.( 42)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             00:39:49 19:07:32   01:42  1  02:36  1  06:16  1  08:28  1  09:52  2  12:06  1  13:24  1  14:52  1  16:10  1  17:14  1  17:46  1  18:53  1  21:03  1  22:13  1  25:03  1  26:49  1  28:10  1  30:04  1  34:08  1  35:49  1  39:17  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
    2452 LUS                       MRO            01:42  1  00:54  1  03:40  2  02:12  2  01:24  3  02:14  1  01:18  2  01:28  1  01:18  2  01:04  3  00:32  1  01:07  2  02:10  1  01:10  1  02:50  3  01:46  2  01:21  3  01:54  3  04:04  2  01:41  1  03:28  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:43:12 18:01:41   01:52  2  03:01  3  06:57  3  08:59  3  10:22  3  12:40  3  13:57  2  16:16  2  17:33  2  18:35  2  19:10  2  20:19  3  22:33  3  23:56  3  26:41  3  28:23  2  29:40  2  31:28  2  35:29  2  38:38  2  42:32  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
     891 JOKA                      MRO            01:52  2  01:09  3  03:56  3  02:02  1  01:23  2  02:18  2  01:17  1  02:19  7  01:17  1  01:02  2  00:35  2  01:09  3  02:14  3  01:23  2  02:45  2  01:42  1  01:17  1  01:48  1  04:01  1  03:09 10  03:54  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:16    -00:10    -00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:51    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04    -00:06    -00:03     01:28     00:26     00:08   
 3. Riivo Roose               00:43:38 16:41:12   01:52  2  02:53  2  06:17  2  08:38  2  09:50  1  12:09  2  14:35  3  16:17  3  17:35  3  18:35  2  19:10  2  20:11  2  22:23  2  23:52  2  26:30  2  28:24  3  29:44  3  31:32  3  36:23  3  38:49  3  43:00  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
    6080 Tartu                     MRO            01:52  2  01:01  2  03:24  1  02:21  3  01:12  1  02:19  3  02:26  7  01:42  2  01:18  2  01:00  1  00:35  2  01:01  1  02:12  2  01:29  5  02:38  1  01:54  3  01:20  2  01:48  1  04:51  3  02:26  5  04:11  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:10     00:07    -00:16     00:09    -00:12     00:05     01:08     00:14     00:00    -00:04     00:03    -00:06     00:02     00:19    -00:12     00:08    -00:01    -00:06     00:47     00:45     00:43     00:06   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:46:42 18:28:45   02:19  5  03:33  4  07:42  4  10:06  4  11:48  4  14:14  4  15:49  4  17:36  4  19:13  4  20:31  4  21:14  4  22:30  4  24:51  4  26:16  4  29:27  4  31:32  4  32:59  4  34:57  4  39:59  4  41:56  4  45:57  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
    8646 Võru                      MRO            02:19  5  01:14  4  04:09  4  02:24  4  01:42  4  02:26  4  01:35  4  01:47  3  01:37  5  01:18  5  00:43  5  01:16  4  02:21  4  01:25  3  03:11  4  02:05  6  01:27  5  01:58  4  05:02  4  01:57  2  04:01  3  00:45  5
                                                  00:37     00:20     00:29     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:17     00:19     00:19     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:11     00:15     00:21     00:19     00:06     00:04     00:58     00:16     00:33     00:13   
 5. Mait Mändmets             00:54:54 16:48:12   02:16  4  03:39  5  07:48  5  10:45  5  12:31  5  15:02  5  16:32  5  18:25  5  20:01  5  21:15  5  21:57  5  24:57  5  27:40  5  29:09  5  32:39  5  34:43  5  36:19  5  38:35  5  45:58  5  49:04  5  54:06  5  54:54  5 00:54:54
    4107 Rae                       MRO            02:16  4  01:23  6  04:09  4  02:57  6  01:46  5  02:31  5  01:30  3  01:53  4  01:36  4  01:14  4  00:42  4  03:00 15  02:43  7  01:29  5  03:30  7  02:04  5  01:36  7  02:16  6  07:23  9  03:06  9  05:02  7  00:48  7
                                                  00:34     00:29     00:29     00:45     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:25     00:18     00:10     00:10     01:53     00:33     00:19     00:40     00:18     00:15     00:22     03:19     01:25     01:34     00:16   
 6. Raul Olesk                00:58:31 18:36:42   05:18 12  07:16 12  11:46 11  15:42  9  17:32  9  20:17  9  22:31  8  24:45  8  27:12  8  28:34  8  29:25  8  30:49  8  33:24  7  34:49  7  38:12  6  40:23  6  42:00  6  44:14  6  50:46  6  53:11  6  57:32  6  58:31  6 00:58:31
    2012 Kobras                    MRO            05:18 12  01:58 12  04:30  6  03:56  9  01:50  6  02:45  6  02:14  6  02:14  6  02:27 10  01:22  7  00:51  7  01:24  5  02:35  5  01:25  3  03:23  6  02:11  7  01:37  8  02:14  5  06:32  7  02:25  4  04:21  5  00:59 11
                                                  03:36     01:04     00:50     01:44     00:26     00:31     00:56     00:46     01:09     00:18     00:19     00:17     00:25     00:15     00:33     00:25     00:16     00:20     02:28     00:44     00:53     00:27   
 7. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:01:03 18:49:33   03:50  9  05:10  8  10:02  7  13:29  7  15:45  6  19:07  6  21:13  6  23:33  6  25:30  6  26:50  6  27:34  6  29:07  6  32:52  6  34:39  6  38:27  7  41:00  7  42:35  8  44:58  7  53:11  8  55:35  8  60:12  8  61:03  7 01:01:03
    5157 Ilves                     MRO            03:50  9  01:20  5  04:52  9  03:27  7  02:16  9  03:22  9  02:06  5  02:20  8  01:57  6  01:20  6  00:44  6  01:33  7  03:45 11  01:47  7  03:48  8  02:33  8  01:35  6  02:23  7  08:13 10  02:24  3  04:37  6  00:51  8
                                                  02:08     00:26     01:12     01:15     00:52     01:08     00:48     00:52     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:26     01:35     00:37     00:58     00:47     00:14     00:29     04:09     00:43     01:09     00:19   
 8. Eero Joonas               01:01:06 18:53:33   04:51 11  06:22 11  10:56  9  14:32  8  16:25  8  19:28  7  22:10  7  24:16  7  26:21  7  28:07  7  29:11  7  30:46  7  33:42  8  35:46  8  39:06  8  41:05  8  42:28  7  46:14  8  51:34  7  54:18  7  60:02  7  61:06  8 01:01:06
    3449 Võru                      MRO            04:51 11  01:31  9  04:34  7  03:36  8  01:53  7  03:03  7  02:42  9  02:06  5  02:05  7  01:46 10  01:04 11  01:35  8  02:56  8  02:04  8  03:20  5  01:59  4  01:23  4  03:46 15  05:20  5  02:44  7  05:44 12  01:04 12
                                                  03:09     00:37     00:54     01:24     00:29     00:49     01:24     00:38     00:47     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:46     00:54     00:30     00:13     00:02     01:52     01:16     01:03     02:16     00:32   
 9. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:08:41 16:13:23   06:27 13  07:51 13  12:41 13  17:22 11  20:00 13  23:19 11  26:11 11  28:32 11  30:57 10  32:25  9  33:28  9  34:58  9  37:37  9  40:20  9  44:27  9  47:21  9  49:12  9  51:39  9  60:19  9  62:46  9  67:54  9  68:41  9 01:08:41
   17669 Kobras                    MRO            06:27 13  01:24  7  04:50  8  04:41 10  02:38 13  03:19  8  02:52 11  02:21  9  02:25  9  01:28  8  01:03  9  01:30  6  02:39  6  02:43 13  04:07  9  02:54 11  01:51 10  02:27  8  08:40 11  02:27  6  05:08  8  00:47  6
                                                  04:45     00:30     01:10     02:29     01:14     01:05     01:34     00:53     01:07     00:24     00:31     00:23     00:29     01:33     01:17     01:08     00:30     00:33     04:36     00:46     01:40     00:15   
10. Ago Käis                  01:09:38 18:17:05   03:32  8  05:50  9  11:51 12  17:23 12  19:57 11  24:02 12  27:35 12  30:13 12  32:30 12  34:22 11  35:25 11  37:03 11  40:31 10  42:47 10  47:01 10  49:52 10  52:16 10  55:09 10  60:49 10  63:36 10  68:46 10  69:38 10 01:09:38
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:32  8  02:18 14  06:01 14  05:32 12  02:34 12  04:05 12  03:33 13  02:38 10  02:17  8  01:52 11  01:03  9  01:38  9  03:28  9  02:16 11  04:14 11  02:51 10  02:24 14  02:53 12  05:40  6  02:47  8  05:10 10  00:52  9
                                                  01:50     01:24     02:21     03:20     01:10     01:51     02:15     01:10     00:59     00:48     00:31     00:31     01:18     01:06     01:24     01:05     01:03     00:59     01:36     01:06     01:42     00:20   
11. Samuel Kolsar             01:13:17 15:45:11   02:49  6  05:04  7  10:10  8  13:00  6  16:09  7  20:13  8  24:00  9  27:04  9  29:35  9  34:48 12  35:42 12  37:26 12  42:22 12  45:08 12  49:19 12  52:08 12  53:58 12  56:25 12  63:28 11  67:34 11  72:42 11  73:17 11 01:13:17
    4991 Kobras                    MRO            02:49  6  02:15 13  05:06 10  02:50  5  03:09 15  04:04 11  03:47 14  03:04 13  02:31 11  05:13 15  00:54  8  01:44 10  04:56 14  02:46 14  04:11 10  02:49  9  01:50  9  02:27  8  07:03  8  04:06 13  05:08  8  00:35  2
                                                  01:07     01:21     01:26     00:38     01:45     01:50     02:29     01:36     01:13     04:09     00:22     00:37     02:46     01:36     01:21     01:03     00:29     00:33     02:59     02:25     01:40     00:03   
12. Richard Luhtaru           01:24:08 18:54:02   02:57  7  04:26  6  09:58  6  16:36 10  18:59 10  22:54 10  25:43 10  28:27 10  31:11 11  33:12 10  34:17 10  36:16 10  41:38 11  43:52 11  48:21 11  51:16 11  53:32 11  56:05 11  66:06 12  71:59 12  82:52 12  84:08 12 01:24:08
   23225                           MRO            02:57  7  01:29  8  05:32 11  06:38 14  02:23 11  03:55 10  02:49 10  02:44 11  02:44 12  02:01 13  01:05 12  01:59 12  05:22 15  02:14 10  04:29 12  02:55 12  02:16 12  02:33 10  10:01 13  05:53 14  10:53 15  01:16 15
                                                  01:15     00:35     01:52     04:26     00:59     01:41     01:31     01:16     01:26     00:57     00:33     00:52     03:12     01:04     01:39     01:09     00:55     00:39     05:57     04:12     07:25     00:44   
13. Mihkel Liivago            01:25:12 17:13:16   04:06 10  05:56 10  11:45 10  17:40 13  19:58 12  24:17 13  28:38 13  32:00 13  34:45 13  36:58 13  38:14 13  40:12 13  44:23 13  48:29 13  54:20 13  58:26 13  61:12 13  64:30 13  73:57 13  77:19 13  84:20 13  85:12 13 01:25:12
   17670 Kobras                    MRO            04:06 10  01:50 11  05:49 13  05:55 13  02:18 10  04:19 13  04:21 15  03:22 15  02:45 13  02:13 14  01:16 15  01:58 11  04:11 12  04:06 15  05:51 14  04:06 14  02:46 15  03:18 14  09:27 12  03:22 11  07:01 14  00:52  9
                                                  02:24     00:56     02:09     03:43     00:54     02:05     03:03     01:54     01:27     01:09     00:44     00:51     02:01     02:56     03:01     02:20     01:25     01:24     05:23     01:41     03:33     00:20   
14. Mattias Maidla            01:25:35 15:38:33   13:34 14  15:22 14  20:58 14  25:58 14  28:59 14  33:18 14  35:46 14  38:39 14  41:47 14  43:41 14  44:47 14  47:03 14  50:36 14  52:46 14  57:33 14  60:33 14  62:36 14  65:40 14  75:47 14  79:12 14  84:28 14  85:35 14 01:25:35
   17356 Kobras                    MRO            13:34 14  01:48 10  05:36 12  05:00 11  03:01 14  04:19 13  02:28  8  02:53 12  03:08 14  01:54 12  01:06 13  02:16 13  03:33 10  02:10  9  04:47 13  03:00 13  02:03 11  03:04 13  10:07 14  03:25 12  05:16 11  01:07 13
                                                  11:52     00:54     01:56     02:48     01:37     02:05     01:10     01:25     01:50     00:50     00:34     01:09     01:23     01:00     01:57     01:14     00:42     01:10     06:03     01:44     01:48     00:35   
15. Robert Sander             02:02:00 17:45:11   29:12 15  32:24 15  40:28 15  49:33 15  51:46 15  56:15 15  59:20 15  62:26 15  65:34 15  67:18 15  68:29 15  71:02 15  75:22 15  77:53 15  84:52 15  89:04 15  91:22 15  94:08 15 105:35 15 114:09 15 120:47 15 122:00 15 02:02:00
   11970 Ilves                     MRO            29:12 15  03:12 15  08:04 15  09:05 15  02:13  8  04:29 15  03:05 12  03:06 14  03:08 14  01:44  9  01:11 14  02:33 14  04:20 13  02:31 12  06:59 15  04:12 15  02:18 13  02:46 11  11:27 15  08:34 15  06:38 13  01:13 14
                                                  27:30     02:18     04:24     06:53     00:49     02:15     01:47     01:38     01:50     00:40     00:39     01:26     02:10     01:21     04:09     02:26     00:57     00:52     07:23     06:53     03:10     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     00:54     03:24     02:02     01:12     02:14     01:17     01:28     01:17     01:00     00:32     01:01     02:10     01:10     02:38     01:42     01:17     01:48     04:01     01:41     03:28     00:32   00:38:30

NRO Rada (9): 21 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 63)  18.( 64)  19.( 40)  20.( 42)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Eleri Hirv                00:53:28 18:31:44   02:24  1  03:48  1  08:07  1  11:25  1  15:29  1  18:11  1  19:56  1  22:12  1  23:47  1  25:06  1  25:52  1  28:03  1  30:34  1  32:07  1  35:21  1  37:25  1  38:53  1  40:54  1  46:14  1  48:15  1  52:40  1  53:28  1 00:53:28
    4238 Võru                      NRO            02:24  1  01:24  1  04:19  1  03:18  1  04:04  2  02:42  1  01:45  1  02:16  1  01:35  1  01:19  1  00:46  1  02:11  2  02:31  1  01:33  1  03:14  1  02:04  1  01:28  1  02:01  1  05:20  1  02:01  1  04:25  1  00:48  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Geteli Hanni              01:27:13 17:49:51   03:10  2  04:36  2  11:07  2  20:05  2  23:26  2  27:38  2  30:23  2  33:07  2  35:56  2  37:35  2  38:43  2  40:30  2  46:09  2  49:12  2  55:46  2  58:53  2  60:56  2  63:51  2  77:10  2  80:24  2  86:22  2  87:13  2 01:27:13
   25168 Kobras                    NRO            03:10  2  01:26  2  06:31  2  08:58  2  03:21  1  04:12  2  02:45  2  02:44  2  02:49  2  01:39  2  01:08  2  01:47  1  05:39  2  03:03  2  06:34  2  03:07  2  02:03  2  02:55  2  13:19  2  03:14  2  05:58  2  00:51  2
                                                  00:46     00:02     02:12     05:40    -00:43     01:30     01:00     00:28     01:14     00:20     00:22    -00:24     03:08     01:30     03:20     01:03     00:35     00:54     07:59     01:13     01:33     00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:24     01:24     04:19     03:18     03:21     02:42     01:45     02:16     01:35     01:19     00:46     01:47     02:31     01:33     03:14     02:04     01:28     02:01     05:20     02:01     04:25     00:48   00:52:21

VABA ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kristofer Pähklepa        01:07:19 17:19:13   08:57  10:25  15:19  19:14  21:07  25:23  27:50  30:19  32:18  33:37  35:01  37:58  40:05  43:56  46:35  48:11  50:50  59:06  61:47  66:39  67:19 01:07:19 20p
   11789 Kobras                    VABA           08:57  01:28  04:54  03:55  01:53  04:16  02:27  02:29  01:59  01:19  01:24  02:57  02:07  03:51  02:39  01:36  02:39  08:16  02:41  04:52  00:40
                                                  [45 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [40 ]  [42 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 2. Marko Kukk                01:43:02 15:19:42   04:06  07:48  18:23  22:14  26:39  28:53  31:15  37:05  46:57  62:05  63:27  67:59  70:27  73:42  77:12  86:28  88:19  92:49  98:50 101:55 103:02 01:43:02 20p
   22293 Pudru talu                VABA           04:06  03:42  10:35  03:51  04:25  02:14  02:22  05:50  09:52  15:08  01:22  04:32  02:28  03:15  03:30  09:16  01:51  04:30  06:01  03:05  01:07
                                                  [57 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [38 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =20
 3. Raido Viks                00:52:14 17:03:02   01:59  04:30  06:57  08:29  09:19  11:05  13:45  19:44  23:57  31:36  34:20  37:12  39:20  41:48  42:54  45:54  49:38  51:29  52:14 00:52:14 18p
   13517 Võru                      VABA           01:59  02:31  02:27  01:32  00:50  01:46  02:40  05:59  04:13  07:39  02:44  02:52  02:08  02:28  01:06  03:00  03:44  01:51  00:45
                                                  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 4. Argo Normak               01:10:11 17:52:20   02:36  06:06  12:16  13:25  16:08  30:34  34:34  40:17  47:59  48:51  52:06  54:26  58:37  62:20  63:10  65:28  68:09  69:36  70:11 01:10:11 18p
   23482                           VABA           02:36  03:30  06:10  01:09  02:43  14:26  04:00  05:43  07:42  00:52  03:15  02:20  04:11  03:43  00:50  02:18  02:41  01:27  00:35
                                                  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [46 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =18
 5. Hannes Kuslap             00:38:31 18:54:30   03:14  04:01  07:21  08:37  11:00  13:18  15:32  17:03  20:57  24:31  25:33  27:08  30:42  33:00  36:18  37:55  38:31 00:38:31 16p
   23218 Hugo Treffneri Gümnaasium VABA           03:14  00:47  03:20  01:16  02:23  02:18  02:14  01:31  03:54  03:34  01:02  01:35  03:34  02:18  03:18  01:37  00:36
                                                  [47 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 6. Krister Kasemaa           00:38:43 18:54:29   03:16  04:00  07:24  08:25  11:05  13:22  15:30  17:05  20:57  24:26  25:32  27:06  30:38  33:03  36:21  38:06  38:43 00:38:43 16p
   23391 Miina Härma Gümnaasium    VABA           03:16  00:44  03:24  01:01  02:40  02:17  02:08  01:35  03:52  03:29  01:06  01:34  03:32  02:25  03:18  01:45  00:37
                                                  [47 ]  [55 ]  [49 ]  [46 ]  [53 ]  [52 ]  [51 ]  [50 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [57 ]  [36 ]  [32 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 7. Johanna Laanoja           00:55:47 17:59:03   06:11  07:40  13:39  17:14  20:02  24:08  27:11  29:59  32:07  33:12  34:58  40:26  43:35  46:02  48:50  54:46  55:47 00:55:47 16p
   14786 Kobras                    VABA           06:11  01:29  05:59  03:35  02:48  04:06  03:03  02:48  02:08  01:05  01:46  05:28  03:09  02:27  02:48  05:56  01:01
                                                  [45 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 8. Vallo Vaher               01:04:34 16:18:08   04:47  09:00  12:46  14:49  15:59  18:03  20:23  25:01  29:29  38:46  40:08  44:48  54:28  57:33  61:36  63:39  64:34 01:04:34 16p
    2684 JOKA                      VABA           04:47  04:13  03:46  02:03  01:10  02:04  02:20  04:38  04:28  09:17  01:22  04:40  09:40  03:05  04:03  02:03  00:55
                                                  [57 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [47 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [97 ]Finish     =16
 9. Jüri Ümarik               01:11:04 15:07:03   02:21  15:00  19:41  21:37  26:19  29:56  36:35  41:01  43:25  47:47  54:14  63:11  65:59  67:30  69:53  71:04 01:11:04 15p
     145 Tartu                     VABA           02:21  12:39  04:41  01:56  04:42  03:37  06:39  04:26  02:24  04:22  06:27  08:57  02:48  01:31  02:23  01:11
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [37 ]  [43 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
10. Mart Kukk                 02:04:56 15:15:31   05:26  15:47  19:43  35:42  46:15  57:03  65:50  80:25  82:37  85:10 109:31 113:08 115:00 123:36 124:56 02:04:56 14p
   22291 Rõuge PK                  VABA           05:26  10:21  03:56  15:59  10:33  10:48  08:47  14:35  02:12  02:33  24:21  03:37  01:52  08:36  01:20
                                                  [55 ]  [50 ]  [51 ]  [52 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [59 ]  [34 ]  [57 ]  [97 ]Finish     =14
11. Jüri Luha                 00:34:27 19:00:04   01:08  03:49  08:09  12:11  15:07  17:23  20:02  25:23  28:20  31:38  32:34  33:41  34:27 00:34:27 12p
    7708 Lennuakadeemia            VABA           01:08  02:41  04:20  04:02  02:56  02:16  02:39  05:21  02:57  03:18  00:56  01:07  00:46
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [57 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
12. Helle Mürk                00:50:57 18:24:58   02:06  07:52  12:15  18:37  25:19  31:26  34:22  34:22  37:46  39:31  45:19  47:03  49:50  50:57 00:50:57 12p
     740 Võru                      VABA           02:06  05:46  04:23  06:22  06:42  06:07  02:56  00:00  03:24  01:45  05:48  01:44  02:47  01:07
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]  [43 ]  [37 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =12
13. Kairiin Märtson           00:52:06 15:48:56   04:08  05:40  12:20  18:32  24:33  30:51  35:57  42:27  46:15  49:11  50:34  52:06 00:52:06 11p
   14780 Kobras                    VABA           04:08  01:32  06:40  06:12  06:01  06:18  05:06  06:30  03:48  02:56  01:23  01:32
                                                  [45 ]  [56 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [60 ]  [65 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]Finish     =11
14. Juta Valli                00:45:12 17:28:22   04:31  07:33  09:11  16:43  25:18  28:04  32:58  40:08  41:57  43:57  45:12 00:45:12 10p
   18505 Võru                      VABA           04:31  03:02  01:38  07:32  08:35  02:46  04:54  07:10  01:49  02:00  01:15
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [50 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
15. Mait Bratka               00:50:07 15:59:04   01:48  06:19  13:47  21:09  24:56  27:22  31:29  36:56  46:46  48:54  50:07 00:50:07 10p
    4932 TÜ                        VABA           01:48  04:31  07:28  07:22  03:47  02:26  04:07  05:27  09:50  02:08  01:13
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [38 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [58 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
16. Kertu Noormets            00:40:18 15:21:38   04:03  07:29  08:57  13:56  26:02  30:49  36:54  38:24  39:32  40:18 00:40:18 9p
   28213 Põlva Kool                VABA           04:03  03:26  01:28  04:59  12:06  04:47  06:05  01:30  01:08  00:46
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
17. Anete Saar                00:44:27 16:10:20   02:45  06:24  10:54  16:40  20:03  22:25  24:51  33:29  40:26  43:16  44:27 00:44:27 9p
   17668 Kobras                    VABA           02:45  03:39  04:30  05:46  03:23  02:22  02:26  08:38  06:57  02:50  01:11
                                                  [55 ]  [50 ]  [52 ]  [48 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [42 ]  [34 ]  [97 ]Finish     =9
18. Mari Zõbin                00:26:49 17:37:40   02:38  09:47  11:34  15:02  18:19  20:04  23:11  25:27  26:49 00:26:49 8p
   18644 Holvandi                  VABA           02:38  07:09  01:47  03:28  03:17  01:45  03:07  02:16  01:22
                                                  [32 ]  [57 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
19. Kaili Trossmann           01:11:21 17:27:54   19:47  22:20  34:52  42:42  53:18  64:07  66:54  70:10  71:21 01:11:21 8p
   21352 tartu                     VABA           19:47  02:33  12:32  07:50  10:36  10:49  02:47  03:16  01:11
                                                  [58 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [54 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
20. Annika Oras               00:14:00 17:37:20   01:13  04:49  06:41  08:41  10:46  11:58  13:15  14:00 00:14:00 7p
       0 Põlva                     VABA           01:13  03:36  01:52  02:00  02:05  01:12  01:17  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
21. Karin Noormets            00:17:39 15:21:32   01:34  05:39  08:00  10:35  13:25  15:14  16:49  17:39 00:17:39 7p
   28216 Põlva                     VABA           01:34  04:05  02:21  02:35  02:50  01:49  01:35  00:50
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
22. Sigrid Lutsar             00:17:49 18:38:17   02:05  06:05  08:57  11:29  14:09  15:31  17:04  17:49 00:17:49 7p
   28208 Põlva                     VABA           02:05  04:00  02:52  02:32  02:40  01:22  01:33  00:45
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
23. Maarja Punak              00:25:42 17:26:20   02:42  04:52  05:52  10:46  14:33  23:13  24:48  25:42 00:25:42 7p
    3654 Kobras                    VABA           02:42  02:10  01:00  04:54  03:47  08:40  01:35  00:54
                                                  [34 ]  [58 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
24. Egert Laanjõe             00:36:35 17:22:16   04:51  13:16  19:22  24:18  29:40  32:35  35:11  36:35 00:36:35 7p
   26323                           VABA           04:51  08:25  06:06  04:56  05:22  02:55  02:36  01:24
                                                  [32 ]  [34 ]  [59 ]  [33 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
25. Juhan Mahla               00:43:34 18:03:14   05:46  13:39  22:28  26:56  39:24  41:23  42:58  43:34 00:43:34 7p
   21442 Peko                      VABA           05:46  07:53  08:49  04:28  12:28  01:59  01:35  00:36
                                                  [34 ]  [33 ]  [55 ]  [48 ]  [31 ]  [35 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
26. Eduard Pukkonen           00:39:51 16:42:56   24:51  31:05  32:59  34:47  36:45  39:51 00:39:51 5p
    4278 Harju KEK                 VABA           24:51  06:14  01:54  01:48  01:58  03:06
                                                  [56 ]  [55 ]  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]Finish     =5
27. Taavi Tamm                00:36:50 15:59:37   13:23  24:55  32:41  36:50 00:36:50 3p
   22287 TaHK                      VABA           13:23  11:32  07:46  04:09
                                                  [32 ]  [36 ]  [57 ]Finish     =3
#1 Rada (M21E): 25 KP 8.100km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 36)   2.( 57)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 44)  11.( 45)  12.( 47)  13.( 48)  14.( 50)  15.( 51)  16.( 52)  17.( 53)  18.( 46)  19.( 49)  20.( 54)  21.( 55)  22.( 31)  23.( 35)  24.( 33)  25.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Marten Vunukainen         00:54:46 18:48:58   03:49 12  05:02  8  06:57  6  09:25  6  10:38  6  11:29  6  13:09  5  14:47  5  18:38  3  21:20  3  30:20  1  34:42  1  37:03  1  38:13  1  39:15  1  40:47  1  42:33  1  43:54  1  44:46  1  47:16  1  49:21  1  51:14  1  52:04  1  53:16  1  54:05  1  54:46  1 00:54:46
   11326 Kobras                    M21E           03:49 12  01:13  1  01:55  6  02:28  6  01:13  2  00:51  7  01:40 10  01:38  1  03:51  1  02:42  4  09:00  1  04:22  2  02:21  3  01:10  8  01:02  4  01:32  3  01:46  5  01:21  6  00:52  6  02:30  9  02:05  8  01:53  6  00:50  7  01:12  8  00:49  5  00:41 12
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Mihkel Järveoja           00:57:50 17:14:39   02:40  3  04:13  3  06:06  3  08:32  2  09:45  2  10:30  2  11:52  2  13:40  2  17:57  1  21:08  1  32:10  2  38:03  2  40:18  2  41:27  2  42:42  2  44:32  2  46:28  2  47:40  2  48:35  2  50:55  2  52:50  2  54:40  2  55:25  2  56:29  2  57:14  2  57:50  2 00:57:50
    2790 Kobras                    M21E           02:40  3  01:33  4  01:53  5  02:26  5  01:13  2  00:45  4  01:22  2  01:48  5  04:17  4  03:11  8  11:02  7  05:53  8  02:15  1  01:09  5  01:15  8  01:50  8  01:56  6  01:12  3  00:55  9  02:20  5  01:55  4  01:50  4  00:45  3  01:04  3  00:45  2  00:36  4
                                                 -01:09     00:20    -00:02    -00:02     00:00    -00:06    -00:18     00:10     00:26     00:29     02:02     01:31    -00:06    -00:01     00:13     00:18     00:10    -00:09     00:03    -00:10    -00:10    -00:03    -00:05    -00:08    -00:04    -00:05   
 3. Siim Klais                00:58:38 18:12:24   02:37  2  04:00  1  05:35  1  07:39  1  09:29  1  10:11  1  11:28  1  13:11  1  18:08  2  21:16  2  32:34  3  38:22  3  40:55  3  42:02  3  43:02  3  44:35  3  46:38  3  47:56  3  48:51  3  51:11  3  53:07  3  55:05  3  55:54  3  57:04  3  57:55  3  58:38  3 00:58:38
   21845 Tartu                     M21E           02:37  2  01:23  2  01:35  1  02:04  1  01:50 11  00:42  1  01:17  1  01:43  4  04:57  9  03:08  7  11:18  8  05:48  7  02:33  6  01:07  3  01:00  2  01:33  4  02:03  8  01:18  4  00:55  9  02:20  5  01:56  5  01:58  7  00:49  5  01:10  7  00:51  7  00:43 14
                                                 -01:12     00:10    -00:20    -00:24     00:37    -00:09    -00:23     00:05     01:06     00:26     02:18     01:26     00:12    -00:03    -00:02     00:01     00:17    -00:03     00:03    -00:10    -00:09     00:05    -00:01    -00:02     00:02     00:02   
 4. Marko Teder               00:58:39 16:26:24   02:50  6  04:18  4  06:03  2  08:43  4  09:59  4  10:48  4  12:10  4  14:32  4  19:28  4  22:02  4  32:49  4  39:14  4  42:43  6  43:45  6  44:56  5  46:31  5  48:10  5  49:28  4  50:16  4  52:12  4  53:54  4  55:41  4  56:23  4  57:23  4  58:06  4  58:39  4 00:58:39
   19690 Kape                      M21E           02:50  6  01:28  3  01:45  4  02:40  8  01:16  4  00:49  6  01:22  2  02:22 14  04:56  8  02:34  1  10:47  6  06:25 11  03:29 14  01:02  1  01:11  7  01:35  6  01:39  3  01:18  4  00:48  3  01:56  1  01:42  1  01:47  3  00:42  1  01:00  1  00:43  1  00:33  2
                                                 -00:59     00:15    -00:10     00:12     00:03    -00:02    -00:18     00:44     01:05    -00:08     01:47     02:03     01:08    -00:08     00:09     00:03    -00:07    -00:03    -00:04    -00:34    -00:23    -00:06    -00:08    -00:12    -00:06    -00:08   
 5. Märt Roosaare             00:59:51 18:15:39   02:42  4  04:25  5  08:00 10  10:37 10  13:22 10  14:05 10  15:27 10  17:09  8  21:47  7  25:12  7  34:20  5  40:02  6  42:26  5  43:34  5  44:34  4  45:59  4  48:03  4  49:33  5  50:18  5  52:25  5  54:07  5  55:51  5  56:34  5  57:36  5  59:13  5  59:51  5 00:59:51
    4169 Ilves                     M21E           02:42  4  01:43  7  03:35 13  02:37  7  02:45 13  00:43  3  01:22  2  01:42  3  04:38  6  03:25 10  09:08  2  05:42  6  02:24  4  01:08  4  01:00  2  01:25  2  02:04  9  01:30 10  00:45  2  02:07  2  01:42  1  01:44  1  00:43  2  01:02  2  01:37 15  00:38  8
                                                 -01:07     00:30     01:40     00:09     01:32    -00:08    -00:18     00:04     00:47     00:43     00:08     01:20     00:03    -00:02    -00:02    -00:07     00:18     00:09    -00:07    -00:23    -00:23    -00:09    -00:07    -00:10     00:48    -00:03   
 6. Alar Abram                01:01:11 18:05:50   02:49  5  04:44  7  06:25  4  08:40  3  09:51  3  10:37  3  12:03  3  13:56  3  24:55 11  28:15 11  37:27  8  42:36  8  44:52  8  46:03  8  47:01  7  48:34  6  50:09  6  51:18  6  52:08  6  54:17  6  56:03  6  57:53  6  58:39  6  59:45  6  60:35  6  61:11  6 01:01:11
     556 Tammed                    M21E           02:49  5  01:55 10  01:41  2  02:15  2  01:11  1  00:46  5  01:26  5  01:53  8  10:59 15  03:20  9  09:12  3  05:09  4  02:16  2  01:11  9  00:58  1  01:33  4  01:35  1  01:09  1  00:50  5  02:09  3  01:46  3  01:50  4  00:46  4  01:06  4  00:50  6  00:36  4
                                                 -01:00     00:42    -00:14    -00:13    -00:02    -00:05    -00:14     00:15     07:08     00:38     00:12     00:47    -00:05     00:01    -00:04     00:01    -00:11    -00:12    -00:02    -00:21    -00:19    -00:03    -00:04    -00:06     00:01    -00:05   
 7. Madis Osjamets            01:02:49 18:40:35   02:30  1  04:09  2  07:35  8  10:19  9  13:10  9  13:52  9  15:24  9  17:14  9  26:59 12  29:33 12  38:53 10  42:57  9  45:29  9  46:31  9  48:36  9  49:53  9  51:29  8  52:39  8  53:23  8  55:36  7  57:46  7  59:31  7  60:24  7  61:30  7  62:16  7  62:49  7 01:02:49
    5096                           M21E           02:30  1  01:39  6  03:26 12  02:44 10  02:51 14  00:42  1  01:32  7  01:50  7  09:45 14  02:34  1  09:20  4  04:04  1  02:32  5  01:02  1  02:05 13  01:17  1  01:36  2  01:10  2  00:44  1  02:13  4  02:10 10  01:45  2  00:53 10  01:06  4  00:46  3  00:33  2
                                                 -01:19     00:26     01:31     00:16     01:38    -00:09    -00:08     00:12     05:54    -00:08     00:20    -00:18     00:11    -00:08     01:03    -00:15    -00:10    -00:11    -00:08    -00:17     00:05    -00:08     00:03    -00:06    -00:03    -00:08   
 8. Heno Ivanov               01:04:05 17:52:02   02:59  7  04:33  6  06:30  5  08:55  5  10:28  5  11:22  5  13:50  6  15:39  6  19:41  5  24:17  6  36:02  7  41:25  7  44:06  7  45:15  7  47:19  8  49:07  8  51:34  9  53:12  9  54:06  9  56:27  8  58:29  8  60:40  8  61:33  8  62:42  8  63:29  8  64:05  8 01:04:05
    5655 Tartu                     M21E           02:59  7  01:34  5  01:57  7  02:25  4  01:33  8  00:54 10  02:28 14  01:49  6  04:02  2  04:36 14  11:45 10  05:23  5  02:41  8  01:09  5  02:04 12  01:48  7  02:27 13  01:38 13  00:54  7  02:21  7  02:02  7  02:11  9  00:53 10  01:09  6  00:47  4  00:36  4
                                                 -00:50     00:21     00:02    -00:03     00:20     00:03     00:48     00:11     00:11     01:54     02:45     01:01     00:20    -00:01     01:02     00:16     00:41     00:17     00:02    -00:09    -00:03     00:18     00:03    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05   
 9. Timo Palo                 01:04:36 18:45:21   04:21 13  06:06 12  10:51 14  13:13 12  14:29 12  15:22 12  16:48 12  18:28 11  22:41  8  25:15  8  34:36  6  39:14  4  41:54  4  43:03  4  46:14  6  48:51  7  50:36  7  52:00  7  52:54  7  56:47  9  58:54  9  60:54  9  61:43  9  63:01  9  63:58  9  64:36  9 01:04:36
   18035 Võru SK                   M21E           04:21 13  01:45  8  04:45 15  02:22  3  01:16  4  00:53  8  01:26  5  01:40  2  04:13  3  02:34  1  09:21  5  04:38  3  02:40  7  01:09  5  03:11 14  02:37 15  01:45  4  01:24  8  00:54  7  03:53 15  02:07  9  02:00  8  00:49  5  01:18  9  00:57 11  00:38  8
                                                  00:32     00:32     02:50    -00:06     00:03     00:02    -00:14     00:02     00:22    -00:08     00:21     00:16     00:19    -00:01     02:09     01:05    -00:01     00:03     00:02     01:23     00:02     00:07    -00:01     00:06     00:08    -00:03   
10. Maiki Maalberg            01:12:25 18:58:23   03:23  9  05:27 10  07:38  9  10:18  8  12:04  8  12:57  8  15:22  8  17:23 10  24:35 10  28:11 10  42:38 12  48:55 12  52:03 12  53:23 12  54:54 12  56:55 12  59:12 11  60:42 11  61:45 11  64:21 11  66:31 11  68:43 11  69:35 10  70:55 10  71:47 10  72:25 10 01:12:25
    4306 Võru                      M21E           03:23  9  02:04 12  02:11  9  02:40  8  01:46 10  00:53  8  02:25 13  02:01 11  07:12 11  03:36 11  14:27 13  06:17 10  03:08 13  01:20 11  01:31 11  02:01 11  02:17 11  01:30 10  01:03 12  02:36 11  02:10 10  02:12 10  00:52  8  01:20 11  00:52  8  00:38  8
                                                 -00:26     00:51     00:16     00:12     00:33     00:02     00:45     00:23     03:21     00:54     05:27     01:55     00:47     00:10     00:29     00:29     00:31     00:09     00:11     00:06     00:05     00:19     00:02     00:08     00:03    -00:03   
11. Stanislav Tolmatsov       01:15:14 16:40:56   04:43 14  06:38 13  08:56 11  12:39 11  14:01 11  14:58 11  16:31 11  18:46 12  23:16  9  27:17  9  38:57 11  44:53 10  47:53 10  49:33 10  54:03 11  56:12 11  58:13 10  59:45 10  60:42 10  63:16 10  65:45 10  68:30 10  72:07 11  73:33 11  74:34 11  75:14 11 01:15:14
    4390 Ida-Virumaa               M21E           04:43 14  01:55 10  02:18 10  03:43 13  01:22  7  00:57 12  01:33  8  02:15 13  04:30  5  04:01 13  11:40  9  05:56  9  03:00 11  01:40 15  04:30 15  02:09 12  02:01  7  01:32 12  00:57 11  02:34 10  02:29 13  02:45 15  03:37 15  01:26 12  01:01 13  00:40 11
                                                  00:54     00:42     00:23     01:15     00:09     00:06    -00:07     00:37     00:39     01:19     02:40     01:34     00:39     00:30     03:28     00:37     00:15     00:11     00:05     00:04     00:24     00:52     02:47     00:14     00:12    -00:01   
12. Mikk Puustusmaa           01:17:30 18:16:30   03:00  8  05:08  9  07:16  7  10:10  7  11:26  7  12:42  7  14:21  7  16:20  7  21:05  6  24:11  5  37:36  9  45:45 11  49:34 11  51:04 11  52:12 10  54:05 10  63:29 12  64:56 12  66:01 12  68:23 12  70:34 12  72:47 12  74:12 12  75:56 12  76:49 12  77:30 12 01:17:30
   22239 TÜ                        M21E           03:00  8  02:08 14  02:08  8  02:54 11  01:16  4  01:16 15  01:39  9  01:59 10  04:45  7  03:06  6  13:25 11  08:09 14  03:49 15  01:30 14  01:08  5  01:53 10  09:24 15  01:27  9  01:05 13  02:22  8  02:11 12  02:13 12  01:25 14  01:44 14  00:53  9  00:41 12
                                                 -00:49     00:55     00:13     00:26     00:03     00:25    -00:01     00:21     00:54     00:24     04:25     03:47     01:28     00:20     00:06     00:21     07:38     00:06     00:13    -00:08     00:06     00:20     00:35     00:32     00:04     00:00   
13. Indrek Karolin            01:18:54 15:39:31   03:29 11  05:36 11  09:36 12  15:47 15  17:22 14  18:27 14  20:37 14  22:50 14  28:22 13  32:05 13  46:27 13  54:14 13  57:12 13  58:36 13  59:53 13  61:45 13  64:42 13  66:25 13  67:50 13  70:29 13  73:01 13  75:13 13  76:05 13  77:24 13  78:17 13  78:54 13 01:18:54
    9927 Kiidjärve                 M21E           03:29 11  02:07 13  04:00 14  06:11 15  01:35  9  01:05 13  02:10 11  02:13 12  05:32 10  03:43 12  14:22 12  07:47 13  02:58 10  01:24 12  01:17  9  01:52  9  02:57 14  01:43 14  01:25 15  02:39 12  02:32 14  02:12 10  00:52  8  01:19 10  00:53  9  00:37  7
                                                 -00:20     00:54     02:05     03:43     00:22     00:14     00:30     00:35     01:41     01:01     05:22     03:25     00:37     00:14     00:15     00:20     01:11     00:22     00:33     00:09     00:27     00:19     00:02     00:07     00:04    -00:04   
14. Maido Mäoma               01:24:07 15:42:47   08:04 15  09:50 15  11:31 15  15:45 14  19:02 15  19:56 15  22:08 15  24:02 15  33:09 15  36:10 14  54:06 14  61:07 14  64:00 14  65:13 14  66:21 14  68:35 14  70:45 14  72:07 14  72:56 14  75:40 14  77:41 14  80:01 14  80:57 14  82:38 14  83:37 14  84:07 14 01:24:07
   20614 Linea Sisustus OÜ         M21E           08:04 15  01:46  9  01:41  2  04:14 14  03:17 15  00:54 10  02:12 12  01:54  9  09:07 13  03:01  5  17:56 14  07:01 12  02:53  9  01:13 10  01:08  5  02:14 13  02:10 10  01:22  7  00:49  4  02:44 13  02:01  6  02:20 13  00:56 12  01:41 13  00:59 12  00:30  1
                                                  04:15     00:33    -00:14     01:46     02:04     00:03     00:32     00:16     05:16     00:19     08:56     02:39     00:32     00:03     00:06     00:42     00:24     00:01    -00:03     00:14    -00:04     00:27     00:06     00:29     00:10    -00:11   
15. Tõnu Nurm                 01:34:02 17:00:41   03:26 10  06:51 14  09:55 13  13:13 12  15:19 13  16:30 13  19:10 13  22:43 13  30:11 14  37:24 15  56:37 15  65:08 15  68:13 15  69:39 15  71:01 15  73:35 15  75:56 15  78:11 15  79:22 15  82:51 15  86:30 15  89:05 15  90:13 15  92:09 15  93:14 15  94:02 15 01:34:02
     248 Kobras                    M21E           03:26 10  03:25 15  03:04 11  03:18 12  02:06 12  01:11 14  02:40 15  03:33 15  07:28 12  07:13 15  19:13 15  08:31 15  03:05 12  01:26 13  01:22 10  02:34 14  02:21 12  02:15 15  01:11 14  03:29 14  03:39 15  02:35 14  01:08 13  01:56 15  01:05 14  00:48 15
                                                 -00:23     02:12     01:09     00:50     00:53     00:20     01:00     01:55     03:37     04:31     10:13     04:09     00:44     00:16     00:20     01:02     00:35     00:54     00:19     00:59     01:34     00:42     00:18     00:44     00:16     00:07   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:30     01:13     01:35     02:04     01:11     00:42     01:17     01:38     03:51     02:34     09:00     04:04     02:15     01:02     00:58     01:17     01:35     01:09     00:44     01:56     01:42     01:44     00:42     01:00     00:43     00:30   00:48:56

#2 Rada (M18,M21A,M35,M40,M45,N21E): 19 KP 6.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 57)   2.( 43)   3.( 41)   4.( 38)   5.( 40)   6.( 39)   7.( 42)   8.( 37)   9.( 36)  10.( 47)  11.( 55)  12.( 48)  13.( 51)  14.( 52)  15.( 46)  16.( 49)  17.( 54)  18.( 31)  19.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hando Allmann             00:40:07 18:15:20   01:45  1  03:39  1  06:04  1  07:09  1  07:56  1  10:07  1  11:53  1  15:02  1  18:14  1  24:18  1  24:58  1  27:10  1  29:27  1  30:54  1  32:37  1  33:23  1  35:24  1  38:12  1  39:34  1  40:07  1 00:40:07
   16234 Võru                      M18            01:45  1  01:54  1  02:25  3  01:05  1  00:47  1  02:11 22  01:46  3  03:09  3  03:12  1  06:04  2  00:40  3  02:12  1  02:17  1  01:27  1  01:43  2  00:46  2  02:01  2  02:48  3  01:22  2  00:33  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Erko Jakobson             00:43:22 16:02:25   02:02  4  04:24  3  07:50  4  09:15  4  10:04  4  11:48  4  13:32  3  16:11  2  19:33  2  25:33  2  26:11  2  28:58  2  32:18  2  34:27  2  36:07  2  36:51  2  38:47  2  41:25  2  42:45  2  43:22  2 00:43:22
    4821 Kobras                    M35            02:02  4  02:22  6  03:26 21  01:25 11  00:49  2  01:44  8  01:44  2  02:39  1  03:22  2  06:00  1  00:38  1  02:47 17  03:20 24  02:09 15  01:40  1  00:44  1  01:56  1  02:38  1  01:20  1  00:37 10
                                                  00:17     00:28     01:01     00:20     00:02    -00:27    -00:02    -00:30     00:10    -00:04    -00:02     00:35     01:03     00:42    -00:03    -00:02    -00:05    -00:10    -00:02     00:04   
 3. Enar Nõmmiste             00:46:57 18:15:53   02:12  8  04:32  5  07:38  3  09:00  3  09:56  3  11:42  3  13:49  5  17:22  6  20:48  4  28:21  5  29:07  5  31:29  5  33:53  5  36:32  5  38:37  4  39:29  4  41:41  3  44:45  3  46:19  3  46:57  3 00:46:57
    3137 Kape                      M21A           02:12  8  02:20  4  03:06 14  01:22  8  00:56 15  01:46 10  02:07 15  03:33 10  03:26  3  07:33 16  00:46 12  02:22  6  02:24  2  02:39 24  02:05  5  00:52 10  02:12  3  03:04  7  01:34  8  00:38 12
                                                  00:27     00:26     00:41     00:17     00:09    -00:25     00:21     00:24     00:14     01:29     00:06     00:10     00:07     01:12     00:22     00:06     00:11     00:16     00:12     00:05   
 4. Mart Koppel               00:47:05 18:46:12   01:57  2  06:13 16  08:21 10  09:32  9  10:21  6  11:57  6  13:46  4  17:14  5  22:28  8  28:54  6  29:36  6  31:49  6  34:14  6  36:32  5  38:42  5  39:32  5  42:19  5  45:05  5  46:31  4  47:05  4 00:47:05
   19681 Sangar                    M45            01:57  2  04:16 18  02:08  1  01:11  3  00:49  2  01:36  3  01:49  4  03:28  9  05:14 26  06:26  4  00:42  6  02:13  2  02:25  3  02:18 22  02:10  6  00:50  6  02:47 12  02:46  2  01:26  3  00:34  5
                                                  00:12     02:22    -00:17     00:06     00:02    -00:35     00:03     00:19     02:02     00:22     00:02     00:01     00:08     00:51     00:27     00:04     00:46    -00:02     00:04     00:01   
 5. Meelis Zimmermann         00:47:32 17:16:50   02:30 23  04:51  7  07:15  2  08:39  2  09:42  2  11:38  2  13:31  2  16:58  3  20:36  3  27:21  3  28:13  3  31:05  3  33:32  3  35:26  3  37:40  3  38:35  3  41:45  4  45:00  4  46:50  5  47:32  5 00:47:32
    2000 Kape                      M35            02:30 23  02:21  5  02:24  2  01:24 10  01:03 23  01:56 16  01:53  6  03:27  8  03:38  5  06:45  6  00:52 19  02:52 19  02:27  5  01:54  6  02:14  9  00:55 11  03:10 17  03:15 10  01:50 20  00:42 17
                                                  00:45     00:27    -00:01     00:19     00:16    -00:15     00:07     00:18     00:26     00:41     00:12     00:40     00:10     00:27     00:31     00:09     01:09     00:27     00:28     00:09   
 6. Siim Vanahans             00:48:32 16:11:27   02:07  5  04:17  2  08:12  9  09:27  7  10:21  6  12:04  8  13:54  6  17:10  4  21:01  5  27:55  4  28:45  4  31:24  4  33:51  4  35:57  4  38:53  6  39:59  6  42:28  6  45:56  6  47:47  6  48:32  6 00:48:32
    2701 Kobras                    M35            02:07  5  02:10  2  03:55 25  01:15  5  00:54  9  01:43  6  01:50  5  03:16  5  03:51 10  06:54  8  00:50 17  02:39 14  02:27  5  02:06 14  02:56 14  01:06 22  02:29  9  03:28 19  01:51 22  00:45 23
                                                  00:22     00:16     01:30     00:10     00:07    -00:28     00:04     00:07     00:39     00:50     00:10     00:27     00:10     00:39     01:13     00:20     00:28     00:40     00:29     00:12   
 7. Antti Roose               00:49:30 18:37:26   02:12  8  07:05 21  10:20 16  11:33 13  12:25 13  14:41 13  16:19 12  21:18 14  25:02 13  31:07 10  31:49 10  34:04  9  37:55 11  39:35 10  41:24  8  42:12  7  44:29  7  47:24  7  48:56  7  49:30  7 00:49:30
    4962 Kobras                    M45            02:12  8  04:53 23  03:15 16  01:13  4  00:52  5  02:16 28  01:38  1  04:59 30  03:44  7  06:05  3  00:42  6  02:15  3  03:51 30  01:40  4  01:49  3  00:48  3  02:17  6  02:55  6  01:32  6  00:34  5
                                                  00:27     02:59     00:50     00:08     00:05     00:05    -00:08     01:50     00:32     00:01     00:02     00:03     01:34     00:13     00:06     00:02     00:16     00:07     00:10     00:01   
 8. Kaljo Julge               00:51:59 18:23:13   02:20 17  08:03 24  11:00 19  12:37 18  13:42 18  15:16 16  17:18 15  20:32 12  24:14 10  31:16 11  32:08 11  34:42 11  37:19  9  39:07  9  42:31 10  43:30 10  46:15  8  49:38  8  51:22  8  51:59  8 00:51:59
    1310 Kape                      M40            02:20 17  05:43 26  02:57 10  01:37 18  01:05 27  01:34  2  02:02 11  03:14  4  03:42  6  07:02 11  00:52 19  02:34  8  02:37  9  01:48  5  03:24 24  00:59 16  02:45 11  03:23 14  01:44 14  00:37 10
                                                  00:35     03:49     00:32     00:32     00:18    -00:37     00:16     00:05     00:30     00:58     00:12     00:22     00:20     00:21     01:41     00:13     00:44     00:35     00:22     00:04   
 9. Mihkel Mahla              00:54:07 17:56:10   01:59  3  04:35  6  07:59  6  09:22  5  10:16  5  11:56  5  14:03  7  17:57  8  21:44  6  29:37  8  30:44  8  33:30  8  36:04  8  38:15  8  41:25  9  42:30  9  48:20  9  51:53 10  53:35  9  54:07  9 00:54:07
   13781 Peko                      M18            01:59  3  02:36  7  03:24 20  01:23  9  00:54  9  01:40  4  02:07 15  03:54 16  03:47  8  07:53 22  01:07 33  02:46 16  02:34  8  02:11 18  03:10 20  01:05 20  05:50 32  03:33 21  01:42 13  00:32  2
                                                  00:14     00:42     00:59     00:18     00:07    -00:31     00:21     00:45     00:35     01:49     00:27     00:34     00:17     00:44     01:27     00:19     03:49     00:45     00:20    -00:01   
10. Inno Ling                 00:54:25 17:56:19   02:36 26  05:35 12  08:02  7  09:28  8  10:21  6  12:01  7  14:05  8  17:49  7  21:56  7  29:33  7  30:22  7  33:16  7  35:53  7  38:08  7  41:22  7  42:20  8  48:21 10  51:51  9  53:39 10  54:25 10 00:54:25
     179 Lehola                    M45            02:36 26  02:59 12  02:27  4  01:26 12  00:53  8  01:40  4  02:04 14  03:44 12  04:07 12  07:37 18  00:49 16  02:54 21  02:37  9  02:15 20  03:14 21  00:58 15  06:01 33  03:30 20  01:48 17  00:46 25
                                                  00:51     01:05     00:02     00:21     00:06    -00:31     00:18     00:35     00:55     01:33     00:09     00:42     00:20     00:48     01:31     00:12     04:00     00:42     00:26     00:13   
11. Ahti Bleive               00:54:55 18:58:00   02:15 11  08:33 27  11:56 25  13:15 22  14:07 22  15:39 19  17:42 16  21:55 15  26:11 15  34:22 16  35:01 16  37:36 15  40:14 14  42:11 13  45:32 13  46:20 12  48:35 12  52:44 12  54:23 11  54:55 11 00:54:55
    7202 Kobras                    M45            02:15 11  06:18 29  03:23 19  01:19  6  00:52  5  01:32  1  02:03 12  04:13 18  04:16 14  08:11 24  00:39  2  02:35 10  02:38 11  01:57  7  03:21 23  00:48  3  02:15  5  04:09 32  01:39 11  00:32  2
                                                  00:30     04:24     00:58     00:14     00:05    -00:39     00:17     01:04     01:04     02:07    -00:01     00:23     00:21     00:30     01:38     00:02     00:14     01:21     00:17    -00:01   
12. Pear Post                 00:55:23 18:14:27   02:31 24  05:15  9  08:09  8  09:59 10  11:04 10  12:58 10  15:10 10  18:53  9  23:01  9  30:39  9  31:34  9  34:31 10  37:49 10  39:49 11  44:21 11  45:27 11  48:33 11  52:24 11  54:34 12  55:23 12 00:55:23
    2005 Kobras                    M21A           02:31 24  02:44  8  02:54  9  01:50 24  01:05 27  01:54 14  02:12 18  03:43 11  04:08 13  07:38 19  00:55 24  02:57 25  03:18 22  02:00 11  04:32 31  01:06 22  03:06 16  03:51 25  02:10 32  00:49 30
                                                  00:46     00:50     00:29     00:45     00:18    -00:17     00:26     00:34     00:56     01:34     00:15     00:45     01:01     00:33     02:49     00:20     01:05     01:03     00:48     00:16   
13. Raul Kangur               00:55:54 19:26:57   02:16 13  04:30  4  12:42 28  14:02 24  14:56 24  18:08 30  21:10 31  24:02 25  29:24 25  36:16 20  37:01 20  39:18 19  42:00 19  43:57 17  47:39 17  48:27 17  50:44 16  53:34 14  55:05 13  55:54 13 00:55:54
    1938 Peko                      M45            02:16 13  02:14  3  08:12 36  01:20  7  00:54  9  03:12 36  03:02 31  02:52  2  05:22 27  06:52  7  00:45 10  02:17  4  02:42 12  01:57  7  03:42 26  00:48  3  02:17  6  02:50  4  01:31  4  00:49 30
                                                  00:31     00:20     05:47     00:15     00:07     01:01     01:16    -00:17     02:10     00:48     00:05     00:05     00:25     00:30     01:59     00:02     00:16     00:02     00:09     00:16   
14. Kaisa Sander              00:55:56 17:43:50   02:43 27  05:29 11  08:47 11  10:25 11  11:32 11  13:20 11  15:32 11  20:24 10  24:57 12  33:43 14  34:40 14  37:47 16  40:29 16  42:31 14  45:08 12  46:20 12  49:22 13  53:16 13  55:13 14  55:56 14 00:55:56
    9430 Ilves                     N21E           02:43 27  02:46  9  03:18 17  01:38 19  01:07 29  01:48 11  02:12 18  04:52 28  04:33 20  08:46 28  00:57 28  03:07 29  02:42 12  02:02 12  02:37 11  01:12 27  03:02 15  03:54 28  01:57 25  00:43 18
                                                  00:58     00:52     00:53     00:33     00:20    -00:23     00:26     01:43     01:21     02:42     00:17     00:55     00:25     00:35     00:54     00:26     01:01     01:06     00:35     00:10   
15. Marika Jäädmaa            00:56:11 19:00:00   02:24 19  08:04 25  10:56 18  12:35 17  13:26 17  15:09 15  17:10 14  20:31 11  24:21 11  32:58 12  33:39 12  35:57 12  38:47 12  40:26 12  47:11 16  48:02 16  50:34 15  53:55 16  55:35 15  56:11 15 00:56:11
    4307 Võru                      N21E           02:24 19  05:40 25  02:52  8  01:39 20  00:51  4  01:43  6  02:01 10  03:21  7  03:50  9  08:37 26  00:41  5  02:18  5  02:50 17  01:39  3  06:45 35  00:51  7  02:32 10  03:21 13  01:40 12  00:36  9
                                                  00:39     03:46     00:27     00:34     00:04    -00:28     00:15     00:12     00:38     02:33     00:01     00:06     00:33     00:12     05:02     00:05     00:31     00:33     00:18     00:03   
16. Oliver Ojasoo             00:56:36 17:24:33   02:47 32  06:23 17  09:21 13  11:07 12  12:20 12  14:31 12  16:46 13  20:38 13  25:30 14  33:39 13  34:29 13  37:28 14  40:28 15  42:52 15  45:40 14  46:55 14  50:15 14  53:53 15  55:50 16  56:36 16 00:56:36
    2707 Kobras                    M21A           02:47 32  03:36 16  02:58 11  01:46 22  01:13 32  02:11 22  02:15 22  03:52 15  04:52 23  08:09 23  00:50 17  02:59 27  03:00 19  02:24 23  02:48 13  01:15 29  03:20 21  03:38 23  01:57 25  00:46 25
                                                  01:02     01:42     00:33     00:41     00:26     00:00     00:29     00:43     01:40     02:05     00:10     00:47     00:43     00:57     01:05     00:29     01:19     00:50     00:35     00:13   
17. Eero Mõttus               00:58:21 17:21:36   02:16 13  05:27 10  11:13 21  14:20 26  15:20 25  17:24 24  19:37 24  23:44 24  28:06 19  35:30 18  36:16 18  38:51 18  41:21 18  43:31 16  48:16 20  49:43 21  52:40 18  55:50 17  57:36 17  58:21 17 00:58:21
    2191 Võru                      M40            02:16 13  03:11 13  05:46 31  03:07 34  01:00 19  02:04 19  02:13 20  04:07 17  04:22 17  07:24 14  00:46 12  02:35 10  02:30  7  02:10 17  04:45 32  01:27 32  02:57 13  03:10  8  01:46 15  00:45 23
                                                  00:31     01:17     03:21     02:02     00:13    -00:07     00:27     00:58     01:10     01:20     00:06     00:23     00:13     00:43     03:02     00:41     00:56     00:22     00:24     00:12   
18. Inga Siegert              00:58:35 17:05:01   02:33 25  10:12 34  13:38 30  15:04 30  15:58 29  18:00 28  20:16 27  24:54 28  29:57 28  36:56 23  37:53 23  40:31 22  43:15 22  45:12 22  48:20 21  49:21 19  52:31 17  55:56 18  57:44 18  58:35 18 00:58:35
   13522 Võru                      N21E           02:33 25  07:39 34  03:26 21  01:26 12  00:54  9  02:02 18  02:16 23  04:38 26  05:03 24  06:59 10  00:57 28  02:38 13  02:44 14  01:57  7  03:08 18  01:01 18  03:10 17  03:25 16  01:48 17  00:51 34
                                                  00:48     05:45     01:01     00:21     00:07    -00:09     00:30     01:29     01:51     00:55     00:17     00:26     00:27     00:30     01:25     00:15     01:09     00:37     00:26     00:18   
19. Tarmo Raidma              01:00:00 17:51:21   02:15 11  06:47 20  13:19 29  14:51 28  15:45 27  17:39 26  19:42 25  23:27 21  27:43 18  35:00 17  35:46 17  38:22 17  40:48 17  43:57 17  46:10 15  47:05 15  54:09 19  57:22 19  59:20 19  60:00 19 01:00:00
   12386 Tartu                     M45            02:15 11  04:32 22  06:32 34  01:32 17  00:54  9  01:54 14  02:03 12  03:45 13  04:16 14  07:17 13  00:46 12  02:36 12  02:26  4  03:09 33  02:13  8  00:55 11  07:04 36  03:13  9  01:58 28  00:40 16
                                                  00:30     02:38     04:07     00:27     00:07    -00:17     00:17     00:36     01:04     01:13     00:06     00:24     00:09     01:42     00:30     00:09     05:03     00:25     00:36     00:07   
20. Helle Hallik              01:00:10 17:30:01   02:43 27  08:49 28  12:25 27  14:29 27  15:28 26  17:33 25  20:17 28  25:26 30  29:17 23  37:04 24  37:57 24  40:52 23  43:39 23  45:48 23  48:04 19  49:10 18  54:13 21  57:36 20  59:26 20  60:10 20 01:00:10
    3049 JOKA                      N21E           02:43 27  06:06 28  03:36 23  02:04 26  00:59 18  02:05 20  02:44 27  05:09 31  03:51 10  07:47 21  00:53 21  02:55 22  02:47 16  02:09 15  02:16 10  01:06 22  05:03 31  03:23 14  01:50 20  00:44 20
                                                  00:58     04:12     01:11     00:59     00:12    -00:06     00:58     02:00     00:39     01:43     00:13     00:43     00:30     00:42     00:33     00:20     03:02     00:35     00:28     00:11   
21. Valeri Kuragin            01:01:31 18:09:45   02:46 31  09:20 30  11:47 24  12:53 19  13:45 19  16:38 22  18:36 22  24:29 27  28:46 21  36:19 21  37:15 21  39:49 21  42:35 20  44:37 20  48:44 22  49:43 21  54:12 20  58:47 21  60:48 21  61:31 21 01:01:31
   16456 Võru                      M45            02:46 31  06:34 30  02:27  4  01:06  2  00:52  5  02:53 35  01:58  8  05:53 35  04:17 16  07:33 16  00:56 26  02:34  8  02:46 15  02:02 12  04:07 29  00:59 16  04:29 28  04:35 36  02:01 31  00:43 18
                                                  01:01     04:40     00:02     00:01     00:05     00:42     00:12     02:44     01:05     01:29     00:16     00:22     00:29     00:35     02:24     00:13     02:28     01:47     00:39     00:10   
22. Davis Kostõgov            01:02:17 16:33:05   02:12  8  07:06 22  11:13 21  14:55 29  16:05 30  17:53 27  19:46 26  24:14 26  28:51 22  35:49 19  36:29 19  39:20 20  42:39 21  44:37 20  47:45 18  49:24 20  56:48 23  60:15 23  61:47 23  62:17 22 01:02:17
   24725 Laheda SK                 M35            02:12  8  04:54 24  04:07 27  03:42 37  01:10 30  01:48 11  01:53  6  04:28 22  04:37 21  06:58  9  00:40  3  02:51 18  03:19 23  01:58 10  03:08 18  01:39 34  07:24 37  03:27 18  01:32  6  00:30  1
                                                  00:27     03:00     01:42     02:37     00:23    -00:23     00:07     01:19     01:25     00:54     00:00     00:39     01:02     00:31     01:25     00:53     05:23     00:39     00:10    -00:03   
23. Silja Olesk               01:02:20 18:26:13   02:20 17  08:12 26  10:48 17  12:54 20  13:51 20  17:03 23  19:12 23  22:57 17  27:28 17  36:29 22  37:26 22  40:58 24  44:28 25  47:14 25  50:45 23  51:56 23  55:20 22  59:12 22  61:31 22  62:20 23 01:02:20
    5691 Kobras                    N21E           02:20 17  05:52 27  02:36  6  02:06 28  00:57 16  03:12 36  02:09 17  03:45 13  04:31 19  09:01 31  00:57 28  03:32 35  03:30 26  02:46 28  03:31 25  01:11 26  03:24 23  03:52 26  02:19 34  00:49 30
                                                  00:35     03:58     00:11     01:01     00:10     01:01     00:23     00:36     01:19     02:57     00:17     01:20     01:13     01:19     01:48     00:25     01:23     01:04     00:57     00:16   
24. Mihkel Tammaru            01:03:39 18:56:52   02:17 15  09:38 32  13:44 31  15:10 31  16:12 31  18:23 31  20:22 30  23:41 23  27:16 16  33:59 15  34:44 15  37:16 13  40:12 13  43:58 19  53:29 27  54:34 27  57:02 24  61:33 26  63:04 26  63:39 24 01:03:39
   12991 Harjumaa                  M35            02:17 15  07:21 33  04:06 26  01:26 12  01:02 22  02:11 22  01:59  9  03:19  6  03:35  4  06:43  5  00:45 10  02:32  7  02:56 18  03:46 37  09:31 36  01:05 20  02:28  8  04:31 35  01:31  4  00:35  7
                                                  00:32     05:27     01:41     00:21     00:15     00:00     00:13     00:10     00:23     00:39     00:05     00:20     00:39     02:19     07:48     00:19     00:27     01:43     00:09     00:02   
25. Henn Antson               01:03:42 16:18:26   04:32 37  09:03 29  12:08 26  14:18 25  15:45 27  18:03 29  20:17 28  24:55 29  29:19 24  38:09 27  39:18 27  43:34 27  47:01 26  49:43 26  53:00 24  54:26 25  57:36 26  61:09 25  62:58 24  63:42 25 01:03:42
    5042 EKJ SK                    M45            04:32 37  04:31 20  03:05 13  02:10 30  01:27 37  02:18 30  02:14 21  04:38 26  04:24 18  08:50 30  01:09 34  04:16 37  03:27 25  02:42 26  03:17 22  01:26 31  03:10 17  03:33 21  01:49 19  00:44 20
                                                  02:47     02:37     00:40     01:05     00:40     00:07     00:28     01:29     01:12     02:46     00:29     02:04     01:10     01:15     01:34     00:40     01:09     00:45     00:27     00:11   
26. Erkki Lepik               01:03:44 17:36:04   02:08  7  04:56  8  07:58  5  09:26  6  10:27  9  12:45  9  15:06  9  27:41 31  32:32 31  41:13 31  42:17 31  45:13 31  48:24 29  50:38 27  53:22 26  54:26 25  57:27 25  61:08 24  63:00 25  63:44 26 01:03:44
   28297                           M40            02:08  7  02:48 10  03:02 12  01:28 15  01:01 20  02:18 30  02:21 24  12:35 37  04:51 22  08:41 27  01:04 31  02:56 24  03:11 21  02:14 19  02:44 12  01:04 19  03:01 14  03:41 24  01:52 23  00:44 20
                                                  00:23     00:54     00:37     00:23     00:14     00:07     00:35     09:26     01:39     02:37     00:24     00:44     00:54     00:47     01:01     00:18     01:00     00:53     00:30     00:11   
27. Janek Jõgis               01:04:40 17:58:13   02:58 34  07:29 23  16:02 33  17:48 32  18:51 32  20:58 33  24:33 33  29:26 33  35:24 33  43:04 32  44:10 32  47:20 32  51:04 32  54:22 32  56:34 31  57:25 31  59:39 29  62:31 28  64:05 27  64:40 27 01:04:40
   17519 Põlva linn                M40            02:58 34  04:31 20  08:33 37  01:46 22  01:03 23  02:07 21  03:35 35  04:53 29  05:58 32  07:40 20  01:06 32  03:10 30  03:44 29  03:18 35  02:12  7  00:51  7  02:14  4  02:52  5  01:34  8  00:35  7
                                                  01:13     02:37     06:08     00:41     00:16    -00:04     01:49     01:44     02:46     01:36     00:26     00:58     01:27     01:51     00:29     00:05     00:13     00:04     00:12     00:02   
28. Silver Rebenits           01:05:34 18:17:11   02:48 33  05:41 13  09:35 15  11:40 14  12:41 14  14:57 14  18:30 20  22:57 17  28:09 20  40:39 30  41:32 30  44:44 30  48:24 29  50:41 28  53:38 28  54:52 28  58:11 27  62:26 27  64:47 28  65:34 28 01:05:34
    3820 Kape                      M40            02:48 33  02:53 11  03:54 24  02:05 27  01:01 20  02:16 28  03:33 34  04:27 21  05:12 25  12:30 37  00:53 21  03:12 32  03:40 28  02:17 21  02:57 15  01:14 28  03:19 20  04:15 34  02:21 36  00:47 29
                                                  01:03     00:59     01:29     01:00     00:14     00:05     01:47     01:18     02:00     06:26     00:13     01:00     01:23     00:50     01:14     00:28     01:18     01:27     00:59     00:14   
29. Madli-Johanna Maidla      01:07:02 17:12:00   02:43 27  06:11 14  09:19 12  11:43 15  13:06 15  15:19 17  18:12 17  23:26 20  29:50 27  39:27 28  40:45 29  43:51 28  48:04 27  51:05 29  54:08 29  55:49 29  59:37 28  63:46 29  66:11 30  67:02 29 01:07:02
     717 Kobras                    N21E           02:43 27  03:28 14  03:08 15  02:24 33  01:23 36  02:13 27  02:53 29  05:14 32  06:24 34  09:37 35  01:18 37  03:06 28  04:13 35  03:01 31  03:03 16  01:41 35  03:48 26  04:09 32  02:25 37  00:51 34
                                                  00:58     01:34     00:43     01:19     00:36     00:02     01:07     02:05     03:12     03:33     00:38     00:54     01:56     01:34     01:20     00:55     01:47     01:21     01:03     00:18   
29. Raul Adari                01:07:02 17:12:01   02:44 30  06:12 15  09:30 14  11:46 16  13:07 16  15:19 17  18:13 18  23:31 22  30:09 29  39:29 29  40:42 28  43:52 29  48:05 28  51:05 29  54:09 30  55:53 30  59:39 29  63:47 30  66:07 29  67:02 29 01:07:02
   30169                           M21A           02:44 30  03:28 14  03:18 17  02:16 32  01:21 34  02:12 26  02:54 30  05:18 33  06:38 36  09:20 34  01:13 36  03:10 30  04:13 35  03:00 30  03:04 17  01:44 36  03:46 25  04:08 31  02:20 35  00:55 36
                                                  00:59     01:34     00:53     01:11     00:34     00:01     01:08     02:09     03:26     03:16     00:33     00:58     01:56     01:33     01:21     00:58     01:45     01:20     00:58     00:22   
31. Lauri Eskor               01:08:51 16:38:42   02:24 19  06:39 19  11:09 20  13:04 21  14:02 21  15:58 20  18:35 21  23:11 19  30:17 30  37:47 25  38:34 25  41:18 25  44:26 24  47:06 24  53:05 25  54:11 24  61:04 31  66:01 31  68:01 31  68:51 31 01:08:51
    8226 Mobi Solutions OÜ         M35            02:24 19  04:15 17  04:30 28  01:55 25  00:58 17  01:56 16  02:37 26  04:36 25  07:06 37  07:30 15  00:47 15  02:44 15  03:08 20  02:40 25  05:59 34  01:06 22  06:53 34  04:57 37  02:00 30  00:50 33
                                                  00:39     02:21     02:05     00:50     00:11    -00:15     00:51     01:27     03:54     01:26     00:07     00:32     00:51     01:13     04:16     00:20     04:52     02:09     00:38     00:17   
32. Rainer Mägi               01:09:53 18:34:03   02:19 16  09:25 31  14:48 32  17:57 33  19:01 33  20:45 32  24:16 32  30:17 34  35:41 34  44:28 33  45:10 33  48:33 33  52:38 33  55:25 33  59:18 32  60:09 32  64:11 32  67:28 32  69:14 32  69:53 32 01:09:53
   19378 Võru                      M21A           02:19 16  07:06 31  05:23 30  03:09 35  01:04 25  01:44  8  03:31 33  06:01 36  05:24 28  08:47 29  00:42  6  03:23 34  04:05 33  02:47 29  03:53 28  00:51  7  04:02 27  03:17 11  01:46 15  00:39 14
                                                  00:34     05:12     02:58     02:04     00:17    -00:27     01:45     02:52     02:12     02:43     00:02     01:11     01:48     01:20     02:10     00:05     02:01     00:29     00:24     00:06   
33. Aare Huik                 01:13:04 16:09:54   02:26 22  09:45 33  17:02 34  18:41 34  19:52 34  22:03 34  24:47 34  29:18 32  34:43 32  44:59 34  46:08 34  49:40 34  53:10 34  56:32 34  60:16 33  62:33 34  66:05 33  69:57 33  72:08 33  73:04 33 01:13:04
     483 Võru                      M45            02:26 22  07:19 32  07:17 35  01:39 20  01:11 31  02:11 22  02:44 27  04:31 24  05:25 29  10:16 36  01:09 34  03:32 35  03:30 26  03:22 36  03:44 27  02:17 37  03:32 24  03:52 26  02:11 33  00:56 37
                                                  00:41     05:25     04:52     00:34     00:24     00:00     00:58     01:22     02:13     04:12     00:29     01:20     01:13     01:55     02:01     01:31     01:31     01:04     00:49     00:23   
34. Koit Kolsar               01:14:13 16:43:41   02:25 21  18:05 37  20:41 37  23:59 37  25:03 37  27:36 37  30:39 37  36:01 37  42:00 37  49:07 37  49:51 37  53:04 37  57:11 37  58:44 37  60:41 34  61:37 33  68:40 36  71:58 34  73:35 34  74:13 34 01:14:13
   20534 Kobras                    M40            02:25 21  15:40 37  02:36  6  03:18 36  01:04 25  02:33 34  03:03 32  05:22 34  05:59 33  07:07 12  00:44  9  03:13 33  04:07 34  01:33  2  01:57  4  00:56 13  07:03 35  03:18 12  01:37 10  00:38 12
                                                  00:40     13:46     00:11     02:13     00:17     00:22     01:17     02:13     02:47     01:03     00:04     01:01     01:50     00:06     00:14     00:10     05:02     00:30     00:15     00:05   
35. Lauri Kikerpill           01:14:52 15:58:42   02:07  5  06:34 18  11:46 23  13:15 22  14:10 23  15:59 21  18:28 19  22:56 16  29:32 26  37:51 26  38:47 26  41:40 26  50:01 31  52:45 31  64:35 37  65:32 37  68:53 37  72:19 37  74:13 37  74:52 35 01:14:52
    9176 Tartu                     M40            02:07  5  04:27 19  05:12 29  01:29 16  00:55 14  01:49 13  02:29 25  04:28 22  06:36 35  08:19 25  00:56 26  02:53 20  08:21 37  02:44 27  11:50 37  00:57 14  03:21 22  03:26 17  01:54 24  00:39 14
                                                  00:22     02:33     02:47     00:24     00:08    -00:22     00:43     01:19     03:24     02:15     00:16     00:41     06:04     01:17     10:07     00:11     01:20     00:38     00:32     00:06   
36. Mait Vaiksaar             01:14:56 17:32:30   03:38 35  11:20 36  17:09 35  19:21 36  20:39 35  23:10 35  27:11 35  31:36 35  37:29 35  46:37 35  47:30 35  50:27 35  54:28 35  57:41 36  62:30 36  63:48 36  68:17 34  72:13 36  74:10 35  74:56 36 01:14:56
    3408 Lehola                    M35            03:38 35  07:42 36  05:49 32  02:12 31  01:18 33  02:31 32  04:01 37  04:25 20  05:53 30  09:08 32  00:53 21  02:57 25  04:01 32  03:13 34  04:49 33  01:18 30  04:29 28  03:56 30  01:57 25  00:46 25
                                                  01:53     05:48     03:24     01:07     00:31     00:20     02:15     01:16     02:41     03:04     00:13     00:45     01:44     01:46     03:06     00:32     02:28     01:08     00:35     00:13   
37. Annika Vaiksaar           01:14:57 17:32:27   03:39 36  11:19 35  17:10 36  19:19 35  20:40 36  23:12 36  27:12 36  31:36 35  37:30 36  46:39 36  47:34 36  50:29 36  54:28 35  57:36 35  62:04 35  63:38 35  68:18 35  72:12 35  74:11 36  74:57 37 01:14:57
    6099                           N21E           03:39 36  07:40 35  05:51 33  02:09 29  01:21 34  02:32 33  04:00 36  04:24 19  05:54 31  09:09 33  00:55 24  02:55 22  03:59 31  03:08 32  04:28 30  01:34 33  04:40 30  03:54 28  01:59 29  00:46 25
                                                  01:54     05:46     03:26     01:04     00:34     00:21     02:14     01:15     02:42     03:05     00:15     00:43     01:42     01:41     02:45     00:48     02:39     01:06     00:37     00:13   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:45     01:54     02:08     01:05     00:47     01:32     01:38     02:39     03:12     06:00     00:38     02:12     02:17     01:27     01:40     00:44     01:56     02:38     01:20     00:30   00:38:02

#3 Rada (VIPP): 16 KP 6.500km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 65)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 33)  12.( 42)  13.( 41)  14.( 59)  15.( 57)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Taavi Torga               00:49:44 17:24:11   03:30  1  04:47  1  13:03  1  15:03  1  18:43  1  20:54  1  22:56  1  25:27  1  29:16  1  31:14  1  32:56  1  38:52  1  40:52  1  44:03  1  46:36  1  49:08  1  49:44  1 00:49:44
   28252                           VIPP           03:30  1  01:17  1  08:16  1  02:00  1  03:40  6  02:11  1  02:02  1  02:31  1  03:49  6  01:58  1  01:42  1  05:56  1  02:00  1  03:11  1  02:33  1  02:32  1  00:36  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kelli Marie Jaama         01:05:02 16:37:11   04:11  4  05:38  2  15:55  2  18:54  2  23:33  4  26:18  2  28:28  2  31:45  2  36:24  2  39:02  2  41:08  2  51:05  2  53:45  2  58:09  2  61:15  2  64:24  2  65:02  2 01:05:02
    6315 Peko                      VIPP           04:11  4  01:27  2  10:17  2  02:59  5  04:39  8  02:45  2  02:10  2  03:17  2  04:39  7  02:38  3  02:06  3  09:57  5  02:40  3  04:24  3  03:06  2  03:09  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:41     00:10     02:01     00:59     00:59     00:34     00:08     00:46     00:50     00:40     00:24     04:01     00:40     01:13     00:33     00:37     00:02   
 3. Taavi Pae                 01:10:09 17:36:46   06:15  7  07:45  7  19:39  6  22:31  5  24:49  5  28:03  5  30:43  5  34:47  5  37:40  5  41:55  5  44:08  5  52:39  3  55:21  3  61:27  3  65:06  3  69:30  3  70:09  3 01:10:09
    7087 Tartu                     VIPP           06:15  7  01:30  3  11:54  7  02:52  4  02:18  2  03:14  4  02:40  6  04:04  4  02:53  1  04:15  7  02:13  6  08:31  3  02:42  4  06:06  6  03:39  3  04:24  6  00:39  3
                                                  02:45     00:13     03:38     00:52    -01:22     01:03     00:38     01:33    -00:56     02:17     00:31     02:35     00:42     02:55     01:06     01:52     00:03   
 4. Heiki Hanni               01:12:12 17:45:36   09:00  8  10:42  8  21:32  7  26:12  7  28:42  7  32:27  7  34:41  7  41:47  7  44:58  7  47:35  7  49:17  7  56:24  6  59:02  6  62:51  6  67:36  4  71:32  4  72:12  4 01:12:12
   25770 Põlva                     VIPP           09:00  8  01:42  5  10:50  3  04:40  6  02:30  3  03:45  5  02:14  5  07:06  8  03:11  2  02:37  2  01:42  1  07:07  2  02:38  2  03:49  2  04:45  4  03:56  5  00:40  4
                                                  05:30     00:25     02:34     02:40    -01:10     01:34     00:12     04:35    -00:38     00:39     00:00     01:11     00:38     00:38     02:12     01:24     00:04   
 5. Liisa Tiganik             01:13:42 19:10:46   03:54  2  05:49  3  17:02  3  19:47  3  23:17  2  27:11  3  29:24  3  34:07  3  37:20  3  40:19  3  42:27  3  54:05  4  58:06  4  62:49  4  69:39  5  72:55  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
    3533                           VIPP           03:54  2  01:55  7  11:13  4  02:45  2  03:30  4  03:54  6  02:13  3  04:43  5  03:13  3  02:59  4  02:08  4  11:38  7  04:01  6  04:43  4  06:50  7  03:16  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:24     00:38     02:57     00:45    -00:10     01:43     00:11     02:12    -00:36     01:01     00:26     05:42     02:01     01:32     04:17     00:44     00:11   
 5. Taavi Tiganik             01:13:42 19:10:46   03:54  2  05:49  3  17:02  3  19:47  3  23:17  2  27:11  3  29:24  3  34:07  3  37:20  3  40:19  3  42:27  3  54:05  4  58:06  4  62:49  4  69:39  5  72:55  5  73:42  5 01:13:42
       0 Ahja                      VIPP           03:54  2  01:55  7  11:13  4  02:45  2  03:30  4  03:54  6  02:13  3  04:43  5  03:13  3  02:59  4  02:08  4  11:38  7  04:01  6  04:43  4  06:50  7  03:16  3  00:47  5
                                                  00:24     00:38     02:57     00:45    -00:10     01:43     00:11     02:12    -00:36     01:01     00:26     05:42     02:01     01:32     04:17     00:44     00:11   
 7. Herje Aibast              01:22:29 17:36:14   05:01  5  06:41  5  18:15  5  24:33  6  26:50  6  29:48  6  32:32  6  35:50  6  41:49  6  44:53  6  47:11  6  56:45  7  59:33  7  69:44  7  75:20  7  81:01  7  82:29  7 01:22:29
    2309 Ilves                     VIPP           05:01  5  01:40  4  11:34  6  06:18  8  02:17  1  02:58  3  02:44  7  03:18  3  05:59  8  03:04  6  02:18  7  09:34  4  02:48  5  10:11  8  05:36  6  05:41  7  01:28  8
                                                  01:31     00:23     03:18     04:18    -01:23     00:47     00:42     00:47     02:10     01:06     00:36     03:38     00:48     07:00     03:03     03:09     00:52   
 8. Enn Lõhmus                01:44:08 17:10:02   05:08  6  06:57  6  21:32  7  27:35  8  31:45  8  37:19  8  42:10  8  47:17  8  50:41  8  55:37  8  58:49  8  70:00  8  83:11  8  90:53  8  96:12  8 103:04  8 104:08  8 01:44:08
    6081 Tartu                     VIPP           05:08  6  01:49  6  14:35  8  06:03  7  04:10  7  05:34  8  04:51  8  05:07  7  03:24  5  04:56  8  03:12  8  11:11  6  13:11  8  07:42  7  05:19  5  06:52  8  01:04  7
                                                  01:38     00:32     06:19     04:03     00:30     03:23     02:49     02:36    -00:25     02:58     01:30     05:15     11:11     04:31     02:46     04:20     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:30     01:17     08:16     02:00     02:17     02:11     02:02     02:31     02:53     01:58     01:42     05:56     02:00     03:11     02:33     02:32     00:36   00:47:25

#4 Rada (M16,M21B,M50,M55,M60,N18,N21A,N35,N40,N45): 16 KP 4.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 47)   2.( 55)   3.( 49)   4.( 46)   5.( 53)   6.( 52)   7.( 51)   8.( 50)   9.( 54)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 57)  14.( 36)  15.( 32)  16.( 97)  Finish              
 1. August Jakobson           00:31:36 15:35:07   02:56  7  03:42  6  06:32  1  07:20  1  08:33  1  10:24  1  13:30  4  14:42  2  17:38  1  20:21  1  21:06  1  22:11  1  24:54  1  26:46  1  29:25  1  30:57  1  31:36  1 00:31:36
    9170 Kobras                    M16            02:56  7  00:46 11  02:50  1  00:48  1  01:13  1  01:51  1  03:06 43  01:12  5  02:56  1  02:43  1  00:45  1  01:05  1  02:43  1  01:52  1  02:39  2  01:32  1  00:39 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Lorely Kõrvel             00:34:44 17:51:45   02:42  1  03:25  1  06:32  1  07:27  2  09:17  5  11:08  3  12:42  1  13:47  1  18:09  2  21:32  2  22:30  2  23:48  2  27:15  2  29:42  2  32:37  2  34:11  2  34:44  2 00:34:44
   16609 Kobras                    N18            02:42  1  00:43  6  03:07  2  00:55  2  01:50 29  01:51  1  01:34  1  01:05  1  04:22 29  03:23  7  00:58 14  01:18  3  03:27 14  02:27 15  02:55 10  01:34  2  00:33  3
                                                 -00:14    -00:03     00:17     00:07     00:37     00:00    -01:32    -00:07     01:26     00:40     00:13     00:13     00:44     00:35     00:16     00:02    -00:06   
 3. Jüri Vanaveski            00:35:31 18:59:01   03:08 13  03:52 10  07:21  9  08:25  8  09:56  8  12:13  8  14:22  7  15:37  6  18:58  5  22:16  5  23:13  4  24:42  3  28:17  4  30:22  3  33:08  3  34:52  3  35:31  3 00:35:31
    2003 Võru                      M50            03:08 13  00:44  7  03:29 10  01:04 16  01:31  7  02:17 17  02:09 20  01:15  8  03:21  3  03:18  4  00:57 12  01:29 13  03:35 19  02:05  3  02:46  6  01:44  5  00:39 10
                                                  00:12    -00:02     00:39     00:16     00:18     00:26    -00:57     00:03     00:25     00:35     00:12     00:24     00:52     00:13     00:07     00:12     00:00   
 4. Monika Piirimäe           00:35:39 17:56:00   03:07 11  03:54 12  07:18  8  08:19  7  09:52  7  12:16  9  14:19  6  15:38  7  19:59  7  23:10  7  24:03  7  25:23  7  28:16  3  30:33  4  33:18  4  35:02  4  35:39  4 00:35:39
    1965 Kobras                    N40            03:07 11  00:47 13  03:24  8  01:01  7  01:33 10  02:24 23  02:03 15  01:19 12  04:21 27  03:11  2  00:53  3  01:20  4  02:53  3  02:17  7  02:45  4  01:44  5  00:37  6
                                                  00:11     00:01     00:34     00:13     00:20     00:33    -01:03     00:07     01:25     00:28     00:08     00:15     00:10     00:25     00:06     00:12    -00:02   
 5. Mari Linnus               00:36:00 16:38:11   03:11 15  04:08 18  09:22 32  10:23 31  11:59 27  14:04 22  15:48 19  16:56 17  20:28 13  23:52 12  24:45 12  26:08 11  29:01  9  30:55  6  33:28  5  35:20  5  36:00  5 00:36:00
   10315 Peko                      N18            03:11 15  00:57 30  05:14 44  01:01  7  01:36 15  02:05  7  01:44  3  01:08  3  03:32  6  03:24  8  00:53  3  01:23  8  02:53  3  01:54  2  02:33  1  01:52 11  00:40 17
                                                  00:15     00:11     02:24     00:13     00:23     00:14    -01:22    -00:04     00:36     00:41     00:08     00:18     00:10     00:02    -00:06     00:20     00:01   
 6. Kaarel Piirimäe           00:36:19 17:52:09   03:20 18  04:01 14  07:36 13  08:41 11  11:20 18  13:31 16  15:12 13  16:23 12  20:11 10  23:28  8  24:23  8  25:44  8  28:34  5  30:50  5  33:44  6  35:40  6  36:19  6 00:36:19
    8850 Kobras                    M21B           03:20 18  00:41  2  03:35 13  01:05 18  02:39 51  02:11 10  01:41  2  01:11  4  03:48 10  03:17  3  00:55  8  01:21  7  02:50  2  02:16  6  02:54  9  01:56 14  00:39 10
                                                  00:24    -00:05     00:45     00:17     01:26     00:20    -01:25    -00:01     00:52     00:34     00:10     00:16     00:07     00:24     00:15     00:24     00:00   
 7. Rein Lani                 00:36:27 18:09:31   03:00  9  03:52 10  07:05  7  08:42 12  10:04 10  12:26 11  14:28  8  16:14  9  20:05  8  23:45 11  24:39 10  25:59 10  28:57  8  31:14  7  34:01  7  35:49  7  36:27  7 00:36:27
   21266 Võru                      M55            03:00  9  00:52 18  03:13  4  01:37 51  01:22  3  02:22 20  02:02 12  01:46 42  03:51 11  03:40 16  00:54  5  01:20  4  02:58  5  02:17  7  02:47  7  01:48  8  00:38  7
                                                  00:04     00:06     00:23     00:49     00:09     00:31    -01:04     00:34     00:55     00:57     00:09     00:15     00:15     00:25     00:08     00:16    -00:01   
 8. Tarvo Kiudma              00:36:43 18:00:57   03:12 16  04:13 20  07:44 15  08:47 13  10:13 12  12:16  9  14:59 11  16:25 13  20:10  9  23:30  9  24:29  9  25:56  9  29:20 11  31:31  9  34:12  8  36:05  8  36:43  8 00:36:43
    4945 Tartu Suusaklubi          M50            03:12 16  01:01 42  03:31 11  01:03 12  01:26  5  02:03  5  02:43 36  01:26 22  03:45  9  03:20  6  00:59 16  01:27 11  03:24 12  02:11  5  02:41  3  01:53 12  00:38  7
                                                  00:16     00:15     00:41     00:15     00:13     00:12    -00:23     00:14     00:49     00:37     00:14     00:22     00:41     00:19     00:02     00:21    -00:01   
 9. Kristo Sirk               00:37:11 17:23:28   02:48  3  03:33  2  06:51  5  07:48  4  09:09  3  11:05  2  13:20  2  14:45  3  18:14  3  22:03  3  23:10  3  24:46  4  28:50  7  31:32 10  34:44  9  36:42  9  37:11  9 00:37:11
   11785 Kobras                    M21B           02:48  3  00:45  9  03:18  6  00:57  5  01:21  2  01:56  3  02:15 25  01:25 20  03:29  4  03:49 23  01:07 33  01:36 26  04:04 34  02:42 25  03:12 19  01:58 18  00:29  1
                                                 -00:08    -00:01     00:28     00:09     00:08     00:05    -00:51     00:13     00:33     01:06     00:22     00:31     01:21     00:50     00:33     00:26    -00:10   
10. Erik Bleive               00:37:12 17:23:26   02:51  4  03:33  2  06:51  5  07:49  5  09:12  4  11:11  4  13:20  2  14:48  4  18:18  4  22:08  4  23:14  5  24:49  5  28:46  6  31:30  8  34:45 10  36:43 10  37:12 10 00:37:12
   11708 Kobras                    M21B           02:51  4  00:42  4  03:18  6  00:58  6  01:23  4  01:59  4  02:09 20  01:28 26  03:30  5  03:50 25  01:06 30  01:35 22  03:57 30  02:44 28  03:15 20  01:58 18  00:29  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:04     00:28     00:10     00:10     00:08    -00:57     00:16     00:34     01:07     00:21     00:30     01:14     00:52     00:36     00:26    -00:10   
11. Kalvo Kriisk              00:37:40 18:51:19   02:52  5  03:36  5  06:49  4  07:50  6  09:22  6  11:45  5  13:43  5  15:00  5  18:58  5  22:38  6  23:39  6  25:10  6  29:09 10  32:31 13  35:16 12  36:55 11  37:40 11 00:37:40
    3022 Kape                      M21B           02:52  5  00:44  7  03:13  4  01:01  7  01:32  8  02:23 22  01:58  9  01:17  9  03:58 16  03:40 16  01:01 22  01:31 17  03:59 33  03:22 42  02:45  4  01:39  4  00:45 32
                                                 -00:04    -00:02     00:23     00:13     00:19     00:32    -01:08     00:05     01:02     00:57     00:16     00:26     01:16     01:30     00:06     00:07     00:06   
12. Anita Laanejõe            00:37:45 17:33:21   03:07 11  03:54 12  09:17 31  10:19 30  11:55 25  14:13 23  16:05 21  17:12 19  20:52 15  24:25 14  25:20 14  26:40 13  29:57 12  32:17 11  35:13 11  37:02 12  37:45 12 00:37:45
   18504 Võru                      N18            03:07 11  00:47 13  05:23 45  01:02 10  01:36 15  02:18 18  01:52  5  01:07  2  03:40  8  03:33 14  00:55  8  01:20  4  03:17  9  02:20 10  02:56 12  01:49 10  00:43 26
                                                  00:11     00:01     02:33     00:14     00:23     00:27    -01:14    -00:05     00:44     00:50     00:10     00:15     00:34     00:28     00:17     00:17     00:04   
13. Helena Liiv               00:38:17 17:10:27   03:02 10  03:47  9  07:25 10  08:28 10  10:09 11  12:31 12  14:37  9  15:58  8  20:11 10  23:44 10  24:44 11  26:20 12  29:59 13  32:17 11  35:38 14  37:37 13  38:17 13 00:38:17
    3994 Kobras                    N21A           03:02 10  00:45  9  03:38 14  01:03 12  01:41 20  02:22 20  02:06 17  01:21 14  04:13 24  03:33 14  01:00 20  01:36 26  03:39 23  02:18  9  03:21 25  01:59 20  00:40 17
                                                  00:06    -00:01     00:48     00:15     00:28     00:31    -01:00     00:09     01:17     00:50     00:15     00:31     00:56     00:26     00:42     00:27     00:01   
14. Nansen Palo               00:38:22 18:34:10   03:30 26  04:19 22  08:29 22  09:32 19  11:06 16  13:21 14  15:27 15  16:41 15  20:17 12  24:25 14  25:34 16  27:05 15  30:15 14  32:35 14  35:24 13  37:38 14  38:22 14 00:38:22
   15368 Võru                      M16            03:30 26  00:49 16  04:10 29  01:03 12  01:34 11  02:15 15  02:06 17  01:14  6  03:36  7  04:08 37  01:09 38  01:31 17  03:10  7  02:20 10  02:49  8  02:14 35  00:44 29
                                                  00:34     00:03     01:20     00:15     00:21     00:24    -01:00     00:02     00:40     01:25     00:24     00:26     00:27     00:28     00:10     00:42     00:05   
15. Indrek Mahla              00:39:13 18:03:47   03:29 25  04:22 24  08:10 18  09:19 16  11:04 15  13:23 15  15:15 14  16:34 14  20:30 14  24:28 16  25:32 15  27:11 16  30:41 15  33:05 15  36:24 15  38:27 15  39:13 15 00:39:13
    2661 Peko                      M21B           03:29 25  00:53 24  03:48 16  01:09 23  01:45 26  02:19 19  01:52  5  01:19 12  03:56 14  03:58 31  01:04 26  01:39 30  03:30 18  02:24 13  03:19 22  02:03 24  00:46 34
                                                  00:33     00:07     00:58     00:21     00:32     00:28    -01:14     00:07     01:00     01:15     00:19     00:34     00:47     00:32     00:40     00:31     00:07   
16. Madis Haug                00:39:14 17:36:18   03:21 19  04:09 19  07:42 14  08:48 14  10:20 13  12:49 13  14:49 10  16:15 10  21:17 18  24:46 17  25:45 17  27:20 17  30:57 17  33:25 16  36:31 16  38:33 16  39:14 16 00:39:14
   18049 Võru                      M50            03:21 19  00:48 15  03:33 12  01:06 19  01:32  8  02:29 26  02:00 11  01:26 22  05:02 40  03:29 10  00:59 16  01:35 22  03:37 20  02:28 17  03:06 18  02:02 22  00:41 22
                                                  00:25     00:02     00:43     00:18     00:19     00:38    -01:06     00:14     02:06     00:46     00:14     00:30     00:54     00:36     00:27     00:30     00:02   
17. Riho Klement              00:39:35 16:03:14   02:54  6  03:35  4  06:42  3  07:37  3  09:05  2  11:46  6  15:03 12  16:20 11  21:00 16  24:18 13  25:12 13  26:47 14  30:45 16  33:59 20  36:54 18  38:56 17  39:35 17 00:39:35
   10550 TÜ                        M21B           02:54  6  00:41  2  03:07  2  00:55  2  01:28  6  02:41 34  03:17 47  01:17  9  04:40 36  03:18  4  00:54  5  01:35 22  03:58 32  03:14 40  02:55 10  02:02 22  00:39 10
                                                 -00:02    -00:05     00:17     00:07     00:15     00:50     00:11     00:05     01:44     00:35     00:09     00:30     01:15     01:22     00:16     00:30     00:00   
18. Heini Tammik              00:39:44 18:27:29   03:39 29  04:36 30  08:33 24  09:46 24  11:32 20  13:45 18  15:41 17  17:02 18  21:07 17  25:11 18  26:17 20  27:52 19  31:19 19  33:51 18  36:53 17  38:58 18  39:44 18 00:39:44
    1311 Kape                      M60            03:39 29  00:57 30  03:57 23  01:13 30  01:46 27  02:13 12  01:56  8  01:21 14  04:05 18  04:04 34  01:06 30  01:35 22  03:27 14  02:32 19  03:02 17  02:05 28  00:46 34
                                                  00:43     00:11     01:07     00:25     00:33     00:22    -01:10     00:09     01:09     01:21     00:21     00:30     00:44     00:40     00:23     00:33     00:07   
19. Airi Alnek                00:39:53 18:10:09   03:48 34  04:43 33  08:45 25  09:59 26  11:36 21  13:49 19  15:41 17  17:20 20  21:26 19  25:11 18  26:15 19  27:45 18  30:59 18  33:42 17  37:02 20  39:06 19  39:53 19 00:39:53
    1301 Võru                      N21A           03:48 34  00:55 28  04:02 25  01:14 31  01:37 17  02:13 12  01:52  5  01:39 37  04:06 20  03:45 21  01:04 26  01:30 15  03:14  8  02:43 26  03:20 23  02:04 27  00:47 40
                                                  00:52     00:09     01:12     00:26     00:24     00:22    -01:14     00:27     01:10     01:02     00:19     00:25     00:31     00:51     00:41     00:32     00:08   
20. Erika Joonas              00:40:03 18:41:37   03:37 28  04:30 27  08:26 19  09:40 22  11:44 24  13:59 21  16:01 20  17:25 21  21:30 20  25:12 20  26:11 18  27:52 19  31:37 20  34:04 21  37:01 19  39:24 20  40:03 20 00:40:03
     359 Võru                      N45            03:37 28  00:53 24  03:56 21  01:14 31  02:04 40  02:15 15  02:02 12  01:24 17  04:05 18  03:42 18  00:59 16  01:41 34  03:45 24  02:27 15  02:57 13  02:23 41  00:39 10
                                                  00:41     00:07     01:06     00:26     00:51     00:24    -01:04     00:12     01:09     00:59     00:14     00:36     01:02     00:35     00:18     00:51     00:00   
21. Mihkel Abram              00:40:14 18:02:30   03:23 23  04:05 16  07:31 12  09:21 17  11:37 22  13:50 20  18:15 34  19:39 30  22:57 24  26:49 24  27:39 24  28:47 23  31:49 21  33:56 19  37:28 21  39:38 21  40:14 21 00:40:14
   15090 Tammed                    M16            03:23 23  00:42  4  03:26  9  01:50 55  02:16 44  02:13 12  04:25 55  01:24 17  03:18  2  03:52 26  00:50  2  01:08  2  03:02  6  02:07  4  03:32 32  02:10 31  00:36  4
                                                  00:27    -00:04     00:36     01:02     01:03     00:22     01:19     00:12     00:22     01:09     00:05     00:03     00:19     00:15     00:53     00:38    -00:03   
22. Mihkel Ambre              00:40:24 15:15:16   03:22 21  04:39 31  08:27 21  09:36 20  11:26 19  14:41 25  16:59 23  18:46 25  22:41 22  26:10 22  27:06 22  28:36 22  31:58 22  34:57 22  37:58 22  39:44 22  40:24 22 00:40:24
   19381 Fleep                     M21B           03:22 21  01:17 51  03:48 16  01:09 23  01:50 29  03:15 49  02:18 27  01:47 44  03:55 13  03:29 10  00:56 10  01:30 15  03:22 11  02:59 37  03:01 16  01:46  7  00:40 17
                                                  00:26     00:31     00:58     00:21     00:37     01:24    -00:48     00:35     00:59     00:46     00:11     00:25     00:39     01:07     00:22     00:14     00:01   
23. Argo Laanemaa             00:41:53 17:31:11   02:45  2  03:42  6  07:25 10  08:27  9  10:02  9  12:05  7  17:39 27  19:08 27  23:07 25  26:39 23  27:33 23  28:56 24  32:25 23  35:21 23  39:26 23  41:02 23  41:53 23 00:41:53
   13065 SWE                       M55            02:45  2  00:57 30  03:43 15  01:02 10  01:35 13  02:03  5  05:34 58  01:29 27  03:59 17  03:32 13  00:54  5  01:23  8  03:29 16  02:56 35  04:05 43  01:36  3  00:51 48
                                                 -00:11     00:11     00:53     00:14     00:22     00:12     02:28     00:17     01:03     00:49     00:09     00:18     00:46     01:04     01:26     00:04     00:12   
24. Oleg Koshik               00:42:43 19:07:12   03:51 37  05:21 43  09:39 36  11:01 37  13:03 36  15:29 31  18:01 29  19:42 31  23:38 27  27:35 27  28:41 27  30:19 27  34:10 25  36:41 24  40:01 24  42:04 24  42:43 24 00:42:43
    7775 SRD                       M21B           03:51 37  01:30 56  04:18 32  01:22 40  02:02 37  02:26 25  02:32 35  01:41 38  03:56 14  03:57 30  01:06 30  01:38 29  03:51 26  02:31 18  03:20 23  02:03 24  00:39 10
                                                  00:55     00:44     01:28     00:34     00:49     00:35    -00:34     00:29     01:00     01:14     00:21     00:33     01:08     00:39     00:41     00:31     00:00   
25. Ester Parksepp            00:43:01 17:02:14   03:50 36  05:00 37  09:12 30  10:34 32  12:27 31  14:58 30  17:02 25  18:31 23  22:54 23  26:58 25  28:10 26  29:49 26  34:08 24  36:48 25  40:18 25  42:15 25  43:01 25 00:43:01
    8608 Põlva Matkaklubi          N35            03:50 36  01:10 49  04:12 30  01:22 40  01:53 32  02:31 28  02:04 16  01:29 27  04:23 30  04:04 34  01:12 45  01:39 30  04:19 38  02:40 23  03:30 31  01:57 16  00:46 34
                                                  00:54     00:24     01:22     00:34     00:40     00:40    -01:02     00:17     01:27     01:21     00:27     00:34     01:36     00:48     00:51     00:25     00:07   
26. Kristine Tamm             00:43:10 17:29:45   03:10 14  04:02 15  08:06 16  09:21 17  13:19 40  15:48 36  18:55 39  20:19 38  24:31 34  28:17 29  29:18 29  30:47 29  34:16 26  36:48 25  40:37 26  42:30 26  43:10 26 00:43:10
   21292 Põlva                     N35            03:10 14  00:52 18  04:04 26  01:15 34  03:58 57  02:29 26  03:07 44  01:24 17  04:12 23  03:46 22  01:01 22  01:29 13  03:29 16  02:32 19  03:49 38  01:53 12  00:40 17
                                                  00:14     00:06     01:14     00:27     02:45     00:38     00:01     00:12     01:16     01:03     00:16     00:24     00:46     00:40     01:10     00:21     00:01   
27. Taivo Täht                00:43:29 18:23:32   03:39 29  04:32 28  08:26 19  09:36 20  11:17 17  13:41 17  15:40 16  16:54 16  21:48 21  25:42 21  26:47 21  28:19 21  35:19 29  37:45 29  40:42 27  42:48 27  43:29 27 00:43:29
    6090 Tartu linn                M50            03:39 29  00:53 24  03:54 19  01:10 25  01:41 20  02:24 23  01:59 10  01:14  6  04:54 38  03:54 29  01:05 29  01:32 20  07:00 54  02:26 14  02:57 13  02:06 29  00:41 22
                                                  00:43     00:07     01:04     00:22     00:28     00:33    -01:07     00:02     01:58     01:11     00:20     00:27     04:17     00:34     00:18     00:34     00:02   
28. Kersti Jääger             00:43:58 18:36:03   02:57  8  03:43  8  11:33 49  12:36 48  14:10 46  16:19 41  18:05 32  19:22 28  23:33 26  27:00 26  27:57 25  29:20 25  35:06 28  37:42 28  41:29 28  43:17 28  43:58 28 00:43:58
   17272 TÜ                        N35            02:57  8  00:46 11  07:50 56  01:03 12  01:34 11  02:09  8  01:46  4  01:17  9  04:11 22  03:27  9  00:57 12  01:23  8  05:46 48  02:36 21  03:47 37  01:48  8  00:41 22
                                                  00:01     00:00     05:00     00:15     00:21     00:18    -01:20     00:05     01:15     00:44     00:12     00:18     03:03     00:44     01:08     00:16     00:02   
29. Indrek Jentson            00:44:37 16:10:40   03:23 23  04:19 22  08:09 17  09:15 15  10:55 14  14:49 28  17:08 26  18:37 24  23:51 29  28:04 28  29:02 28  30:45 28  35:00 27  37:40 27  41:36 29  43:58 29  44:37 29 00:44:37
    4381 Kape                      M50            03:23 23  00:56 29  03:50 18  01:06 19  01:40 19  03:54 55  02:19 30  01:29 27  05:14 43  04:13 40  00:58 14  01:43 36  04:15 37  02:40 23  03:56 41  02:22 38  00:39 10
                                                  00:27     00:10     01:00     00:18     00:27     02:03    -00:47     00:17     02:18     01:30     00:13     00:38     01:32     00:48     01:17     00:50     00:00   
30. Sander Valvas             00:45:01 17:25:52   04:12 45  05:15 42  09:51 41  11:12 41  13:13 38  15:52 37  18:03 31  19:29 29  23:44 28  29:41 35  30:49 36  32:30 37  35:54 31  38:39 33  42:19 31  44:19 30  45:01 30 00:45:01
    4315 Tartu                     M21B           04:12 45  01:03 44  04:36 39  01:21 39  02:01 36  02:39 33  02:11 22  01:26 22  04:15 25  05:57 52  01:08 36  01:41 34  03:24 12  02:45 29  03:40 35  02:00 21  00:42 25
                                                  01:16     00:17     01:46     00:33     00:48     00:48    -00:55     00:14     01:19     03:14     00:23     00:36     00:41     00:53     01:01     00:28     00:03   
31. Küllike Jaama             00:45:11 16:41:07   03:51 37  05:40 48  09:49 40  11:07 38  13:33 42  16:50 44  19:12 40  20:45 41  25:13 37  29:17 34  30:18 32  31:49 31  35:39 30  38:32 31  42:12 30  44:22 31  45:11 31 00:45:11
   11646 Peko                      N45            03:51 37  01:49 57  04:09 28  01:18 37  02:26 47  03:17 50  02:22 32  01:33 32  04:28 33  04:04 34  01:01 22  01:31 17  03:50 25  02:53 31  03:40 35  02:10 31  00:49 47
                                                  00:55     01:03     01:19     00:30     01:13     01:26    -00:44     00:21     01:32     01:21     00:16     00:26     01:07     01:01     01:01     00:38     00:10   
32. Ivo Tamm                  00:45:27 16:00:07   04:24 47  05:46 50  09:44 38  10:39 33  12:20 30  16:04 38  19:57 44  21:46 43  26:01 40  29:45 36  30:41 35  32:21 34  35:59 32  38:36 32  42:25 32  44:49 32  45:27 32 00:45:27
   20236 Tartu                     M21B           04:24 47  01:22 52  03:58 24  00:55  2  01:41 20  03:44 53  03:53 51  01:49 45  04:15 25  03:44 20  00:56 10  01:40 33  03:38 21  02:37 22  03:49 38  02:24 42  00:38  7
                                                  01:28     00:36     01:08     00:07     00:28     01:53     00:47     00:37     01:19     01:01     00:11     00:35     00:55     00:45     01:10     00:52    -00:01   
33. Arno Kurtmann             00:46:13 18:35:41   03:21 19  04:13 20  12:13 52  13:19 52  15:01 48  17:10 46  19:12 40  20:41 40  24:34 36  28:17 29  29:25 30  31:10 30  36:54 36  39:37 34  43:13 34  45:26 33  46:13 33 00:46:13
    4451 Põlva                     M60            03:21 19  00:52 18  08:00 58  01:06 19  01:42 24  02:09  8  02:02 12  01:29 27  03:53 12  03:43 19  01:08 36  01:45 39  05:44 47  02:43 26  03:36 33  02:13 33  00:47 40
                                                  00:25     00:06     05:10     00:18     00:29     00:18    -01:04     00:17     00:57     01:00     00:23     00:40     03:01     00:51     00:57     00:41     00:08   
34. Tarmo Zernant             00:46:54 18:49:13   03:49 35  04:47 34  09:03 29  10:13 29  12:05 28  14:42 27  17:00 24  18:46 25  24:03 30  29:04 32  30:23 33  32:15 33  36:07 33  38:27 30  42:54 33  45:58 34  46:54 34 00:46:54
    5156 Ilves                     M21B           03:49 35  00:58 33  04:16 31  01:10 25  01:52 31  02:37 30  02:18 27  01:46 42  05:17 44  05:01 44  01:19 49  01:52 46  03:52 27  02:20 10  04:27 51  03:04 55  00:56 52
                                                  00:53     00:12     01:26     00:22     00:39     00:46    -00:48     00:34     02:21     02:18     00:34     00:47     01:09     00:28     01:48     01:32     00:17   
35. Reet Rosenberg            00:47:20 16:33:09   04:39 49  05:38 46  09:59 42  12:09 46  15:52 53  18:25 50  20:31 46  22:04 44  26:12 41  30:04 38  31:16 38  33:05 38  36:57 37  39:52 35  44:06 35  46:33 35  47:20 35 00:47:20
    4412 Kobras                    N45            04:39 49  00:59 36  04:21 33  02:10 58  03:43 56  02:33 29  02:06 17  01:33 32  04:08 21  03:52 26  01:12 45  01:49 41  03:52 27  02:55 34  04:14 46  02:27 46  00:47 40
                                                  01:43     00:13     01:31     01:22     02:30     00:42    -01:00     00:21     01:12     01:09     00:27     00:44     01:09     01:03     01:35     00:55     00:08   
36. Anete Saar                00:47:27 15:09:13   03:43 33  04:35 29  08:31 23  09:45 23  12:51 34  15:43 34  18:02 30  19:53 34  24:16 32  28:33 31  29:56 31  32:23 36  36:37 35  40:01 36  44:14 36  46:39 36  47:27 36 00:47:27
   17668 Kobras                    N18            03:43 33  00:52 18  03:56 21  01:14 31  03:06 53  02:52 41  02:19 30  01:51 47  04:23 30  04:17 41  01:23 53  02:27 54  04:14 36  03:24 43  04:13 45  02:25 44  00:48 44
                                                  00:47     00:06     01:06     00:26     01:53     01:01    -00:47     00:39     01:27     01:34     00:38     01:22     01:31     01:32     01:34     00:53     00:09   
37. Saima Värton              00:48:16 15:33:39   05:23 54  06:14 54  10:44 46  11:54 45  13:33 42  16:10 39  18:21 35  19:46 33  26:25 43  30:23 39  31:30 39  33:09 39  37:39 38  42:00 38  45:27 38  47:30 37  48:16 37 00:48:16
     213 Kobras                    N45            05:23 54  00:51 17  04:30 37  01:10 25  01:39 18  02:37 30  02:11 22  01:25 20  06:39 53  03:58 31  01:07 33  01:39 30  04:30 39  04:21 53  03:27 30  02:03 24  00:46 34
                                                  02:27     00:05     01:40     00:22     00:26     00:46    -00:55     00:13     03:43     01:15     00:22     00:34     01:47     02:29     00:48     00:31     00:07   
38. Juhan Sedman              00:48:36 18:01:46   04:05 42  05:05 40  09:47 39  11:15 42  13:08 37  15:45 35  18:28 36  20:01 36  24:30 33  30:29 40  31:38 40  33:29 41  38:01 40  41:03 37  45:24 37  47:50 38  48:36 38 00:48:36
   13905 TÜ                        M21B           04:05 42  01:00 39  04:42 41  01:28 47  01:53 32  02:37 30  02:43 36  01:33 32  04:29 34  05:59 53  01:09 38  01:51 44  04:32 40  03:02 38  04:21 50  02:26 45  00:46 34
                                                  01:09     00:14     01:52     00:40     00:40     00:46    -00:23     00:21     01:33     03:16     00:24     00:46     01:49     01:10     01:42     00:54     00:07   
39. Arnold Kristjuhan         00:48:38 17:37:37   03:41 31  04:39 31  09:32 33  10:55 35  12:39 32  15:42 33  18:11 33  19:55 35  24:31 34  31:00 42  32:09 42  33:57 42  37:52 39  42:02 39  45:28 39  47:55 39  48:38 39 00:48:38
    8521 TÜ                        M21B           03:41 31  00:58 33  04:53 42  01:23 42  01:44 25  03:03 44  02:29 34  01:44 40  04:36 35  06:29 55  01:09 38  01:48 40  03:55 29  04:10 51  03:26 28  02:27 46  00:43 26
                                                  00:45     00:12     02:03     00:35     00:31     01:12    -00:37     00:32     01:40     03:46     00:24     00:43     01:12     02:18     00:47     00:55     00:04   
40. Arvo Kivikas              00:50:00 14:00:00  1429:55 60 1452:41 60 1443:54 60 1382:01 60 1384:18 60 1387:22 60 1389:46 60 1391:35 60 1397:20 60                                                                                 00:50:00
     247 Ilves                     M60           1429:55 60  22:46 60                                03:04 45  02:24 33  01:49 45  05:45 48                                                                                
                                                 142:59     22:00                                   01:13    -00:42     00:37     02:49                                                                                   
41. Epp Voitka                00:50:42 17:53:20   04:39 49  05:39 47  10:07 44  11:37 43  13:34 44  16:34 42  18:52 38  20:27 39  25:25 39  30:33 41  31:43 41  33:26 40  39:33 42  43:53 40  47:30 40  49:54 40  50:42 40 00:50:42
   16421 Võru                      N45            04:39 49  01:00 39  04:28 36  01:30 48  01:57 35  03:00 42  02:18 27  01:35 35  04:58 39  05:08 46  01:10 43  01:43 36  06:07 52  04:20 52  03:37 34  02:24 42  00:48 44
                                                  01:43     00:14     01:38     00:42     00:44     01:09    -00:48     00:23     02:02     02:25     00:25     00:38     03:24     02:28     00:58     00:52     00:09   
42. Jüri Roosaare             00:51:19 18:09:28   03:41 31  05:41 49  11:49 51  13:06 50  15:09 49  17:51 48  22:04 49  24:04 49  28:25 46  32:18 44  33:25 44  35:14 43  38:52 41  44:26 41  48:15 41  50:28 41  51:19 41 00:51:19
    5089 TÜ GI                     M60            03:41 31  02:00 59  06:08 54  01:17 35  02:03 38  02:42 35  04:13 53  02:00 50  04:21 27  03:53 28  01:07 33  01:49 41  03:38 21  05:34 56  03:49 38  02:13 33  00:51 48
                                                  00:45     01:14     03:18     00:29     00:50     00:51     01:07     00:48     01:25     01:10     00:22     00:44     00:55     03:42     01:10     00:41     00:12   
43. Birgit Russka             00:52:13 17:39:28   03:12 16  04:06 17  09:40 37  10:52 34  13:01 35  16:57 45  20:49 47  22:34 47  28:22 45  34:27 48  35:27 48  37:38 48  42:31 45  46:16 44  49:32 42  51:28 42  52:13 42 00:52:13
   14788 Kobras                    N21A           03:12 16  00:54 27  05:34 48  01:12 29  02:09 41  03:56 56  03:52 50  01:45 41  05:48 50  06:05 54  01:00 20  02:11 50  04:53 43  03:45 45  03:16 21  01:56 14  00:45 32
                                                  00:16     00:08     02:44     00:24     00:56     02:05     00:46     00:33     02:52     03:22     00:15     01:06     02:10     01:53     00:37     00:24     00:06   
44. Ehtel Taevere             00:53:25 18:09:15   04:49 53  05:55 52  10:00 43  11:08 39  12:49 33  15:34 32  17:49 28  19:45 32  24:08 31  29:46 37  30:50 37  32:22 35  36:19 34  47:02 46  50:27 44  52:42 43  53:25 43 00:53:25
    5008 Kape                      N45            04:49 53  01:06 48  04:05 27  01:08 22  01:41 20  02:45 39  02:15 25  01:56 48  04:23 30  05:38 48  01:04 26  01:32 20  03:57 30  10:43 59  03:25 27  02:15 36  00:43 26
                                                  01:53     00:20     01:15     00:20     00:28     00:54    -00:51     00:44     01:27     02:55     00:19     00:27     01:14     08:51     00:46     00:43     00:04   
45. Riho Laanoja              00:54:10 18:00:39   04:07 43  05:05 40  10:16 45  11:39 44  14:09 45  17:17 47  20:26 45  22:26 46  28:32 47  33:38 47  34:58 47  37:07 47  42:28 44  45:48 43  50:03 43  53:34 46  54:10 44 00:54:10
   16220 Räpina vald               M55            04:07 43  00:58 33  05:11 43  01:23 42  02:30 48  03:08 47  03:09 45  02:00 50  06:06 52  05:06 45  01:20 50  02:09 49  05:21 46  03:20 41  04:15 47  03:31 56  00:36  4
                                                  01:11     00:12     02:21     00:35     01:17     01:17     00:03     00:48     03:10     02:23     00:35     01:04     02:38     01:28     01:36     01:59    -00:03   
46. Tanel Tamm                00:54:13 15:57:41   04:08 44  05:00 37  08:54 28  09:58 25  12:10 29  14:53 29  19:29 42  21:07 42  26:12 41  32:05 43  33:16 43  35:56 44  41:44 43  45:35 42  51:05 46  53:27 44  54:13 45 00:54:13
   20853 TKog                      M21B           04:08 44  00:52 18  03:54 19  01:04 16  02:12 42  02:43 36  04:36 56  01:38 36  05:05 41  05:53 50  01:11 44  02:40 57  05:48 49  03:51 47  05:30 55  02:22 38  00:46 34
                                                  01:12     00:06     01:04     00:16     00:59     00:52     01:30     00:26     02:09     03:10     00:26     01:35     03:05     01:59     02:51     00:50     00:07   
47. Helve Kansi               00:54:29 16:41:43   03:58 40  04:57 36  09:32 33  10:59 36  13:32 41  16:46 43  19:49 43  22:06 45  27:53 44  32:23 45  33:43 45  36:09 45  43:07 46  46:42 45  51:00 45  53:32 45  54:29 46 00:54:29
   24298 Lehola                    N45            03:58 40  00:59 36  04:35 38  01:27 46  02:33 49  03:14 48  03:03 42  02:17 55  05:47 49  04:30 42  01:20 50  02:26 53  06:58 53  03:35 44  04:18 48  02:32 48  00:57 53
                                                  01:02     00:13     01:45     00:39     01:20     01:23    -00:03     01:05     02:51     01:47     00:35     01:21     04:15     01:43     01:39     01:00     00:18   
48. Marje Tobreluts           00:55:06 17:58:41   03:59 41  05:03 39  12:16 53  13:40 53  15:34 51  18:21 49  23:34 52  25:16 51  30:41 50  36:27 51  37:36 51  39:26 51  44:17 48  47:29 47  51:31 47  54:08 47  55:06 47 00:55:06
    1314 Kobras                    N45            03:59 41  01:04 45  07:13 55  01:24 44  01:54 34  02:47 40  05:13 57  01:42 39  05:25 45  05:46 49  01:09 38  01:50 43  04:51 41  03:12 39  04:02 42  02:37 52  00:58 55
                                                  01:03     00:18     04:23     00:36     00:41     00:56     02:07     00:30     02:29     03:03     00:24     00:45     02:08     01:20     01:23     01:05     00:19   
49. Kalev Õunsaar             00:55:23 18:17:13   03:34 27  04:26 26  08:49 27  10:09 28  11:58 26  14:41 25  18:48 37  20:11 37  25:22 38  29:11 33  30:23 33  32:07 32  45:42 49  48:36 48  52:02 48  54:36 48  55:23 48 00:55:23
   11216 Otepää                    M60            03:34 27  00:52 18  04:23 34  01:20 38  01:49 28  02:43 36  04:07 52  01:23 16  05:11 42  03:49 23  01:12 45  01:44 38  13:35 58  02:54 32  03:26 28  02:34 50  00:47 40
                                                  00:38     00:06     01:33     00:32     00:36     00:52     01:01     00:11     02:15     01:06     00:27     00:39     10:52     01:02     00:47     01:02     00:08   
50. Ellen Lembra              00:57:54 17:56:26   04:44 51  05:49 51  11:34 50  13:13 51  15:28 50  19:15 52  22:06 50  24:09 50  30:13 49  35:21 49  36:43 49  38:58 50  44:11 47  48:38 49  54:03 49  56:57 49  57:54 49 00:57:54
    2008 Kape                      N45            04:44 51  01:05 46  05:45 49  01:39 52  02:15 43  03:47 54  02:51 40  02:03 52  06:04 51  05:08 46  01:22 52  02:15 51  05:13 45  04:27 54  05:25 53  02:54 53  00:57 53
                                                  01:48     00:19     02:55     00:51     01:02     01:56    -00:15     00:51     03:08     02:25     00:37     01:10     02:30     02:35     02:46     01:22     00:18   
51. Katrin Vernik             00:58:22 17:51:54   04:19 46  05:24 44  10:53 47  12:36 48  14:58 47  18:27 51  21:15 48  23:21 48  28:51 48  33:02 46  34:15 46  36:11 46  47:00 51  49:58 50  55:12 51  57:34 51  58:22 50 00:58:22
   25975 Tartu                     N40            04:19 46  01:05 46  05:29 46  01:43 54  02:22 46  03:29 52  02:48 38  02:06 53  05:30 46  04:11 39  01:13 48  01:56 47  10:49 56  02:58 36  05:14 52  02:22 38  00:48 44
                                                  01:23     00:19     02:39     00:55     01:09     01:38    -00:18     00:54     02:34     01:28     00:28     00:51     08:06     01:06     02:35     00:50     00:09   
52. Kaarel Tiganik            00:58:26 18:32:24   05:59 57  07:25 57  13:12 56  14:52 54  17:40 54  20:57 54  23:45 53  26:03 52  31:37 51  37:30 52  39:16 52  41:41 52  46:49 50  50:35 51  54:55 50  57:27 50  58:26 51 00:58:26
    7638 Kobras                    M60            05:59 57  01:26 53  05:47 50  01:40 53  02:48 52  03:17 50  02:48 38  02:18 56  05:34 47  05:53 50  01:46 56  02:25 52  05:08 44  03:46 46  04:20 49  02:32 48  00:59 56
                                                  03:03     00:40     02:57     00:52     01:35     01:26    -00:18     01:06     02:38     03:10     01:01     01:20     02:25     01:54     01:41     01:00     00:20   
53. Susann Kivi               00:59:54 17:11:24   07:40 59  08:20 58  14:27 57  15:38 57  24:24 57  26:35 56  29:44 54  31:42 54  41:06 55  44:35 55  45:37 54  47:05 53  50:26 52  54:20 53  57:17 52  59:14 52  59:54 52 00:59:54
   21842 TÜ                        N21A           07:40 59  00:40  1  06:07 53  01:11 28  08:46 58  02:11 10  03:09 45  01:58 49  09:24 58  03:29 10  01:02 25  01:28 12  03:21 10  03:54 48  02:57 13  01:57 16  00:40 17
                                                  04:44    -00:06     03:17     00:23     07:33     00:20     00:03     00:46     06:28     00:46     00:17     00:23     00:38     02:02     00:18     00:25     00:01   
54. Kaie Konsap               01:00:38 17:38:49   03:57 39  04:56 35  09:35 35  11:10 40  13:13 38  16:13 40  33:37 57  35:06 57  39:59 54  44:07 54  45:16 53  47:07 54  51:14 53  54:08 52  57:32 53  59:47 53  60:38 53 01:00:38
    4499 Võru                      N45            03:57 39  00:59 36  04:39 40  01:35 50  02:03 38  03:00 42  17:24 60  01:29 27  04:53 37  04:08 37  01:09 38  01:51 44  04:07 35  02:54 32  03:24 26  02:15 36  00:51 48
                                                  01:01     00:13     01:49     00:47     00:50     01:09     14:18     00:17     01:57     01:25     00:24     00:46     01:24     01:02     00:45     00:43     00:12   
55. Helina Kolsar             01:10:41 16:43:29   03:22 21  04:24 25  08:48 26  10:05 27  11:40 23  14:23 24  16:34 22  18:01 22  31:58 52  35:57 50  36:56 50  38:32 49  58:44 55  61:35 54  67:02 54  69:57 54  70:41 54 01:10:41
   19535 Põlva                     N35            03:22 21  01:02 43  04:24 35  01:17 35  01:35 13  02:43 36  02:11 22  01:27 25  13:57 60  03:59 33  00:59 16  01:36 26  20:12 59  02:51 30  05:27 54  02:55 54  00:44 29
                                                  00:26     00:16     01:34     00:29     00:22     00:52    -00:55     00:15     11:01     01:16     00:14     00:31     17:29     00:59     02:48     01:23     00:05   
56. Liina Vagula              01:13:15 16:31:13   04:46 52  05:57 53  16:18 58  17:43 58  20:16 55  23:21 55  31:55 56  34:02 55  43:00 56  47:43 56  49:56 56  52:01 56  56:52 54  65:37 55  69:45 55  72:20 55  73:15 55 01:13:15
   26317 Laheda SK / Tilsi PK      N35            04:46 52  01:11 50  10:21 59  01:25 45  02:33 49  03:05 46  08:34 59  02:07 54  08:58 57  04:43 43  02:13 58  02:05 48  04:51 41  08:45 58  04:08 44  02:35 51  00:55 51
                                                  01:50     00:25     07:31     00:37     01:20     01:14     05:28     00:55     06:02     02:00     01:28     01:00     02:08     06:53     01:29     01:03     00:16   
57. Mareli Vaher              01:18:51 16:17:12   04:24 47  05:24 44  10:55 48  12:26 47  15:51 52  20:16 53  23:16 51  27:43 53  34:34 53  43:32 53  45:55 55  48:42 55  61:30 56  67:52 56  76:01 56  78:07 56  78:51 56 01:18:51
   16072 Katoliku                  N18            04:24 47  01:00 39  05:31 47  01:31 49  03:25 54  04:25 57  03:00 41  04:27 60  06:51 56  08:58 57  02:23 59  02:47 58  12:48 57  06:22 57  08:09 59  02:06 29  00:44 29
                                                  01:28     00:14     02:41     00:43     02:12     02:34    -00:06     03:15     03:55     06:15     01:38     01:42     10:05     04:30     05:30     00:34     00:05   
58. Kristiina Ojamäe          01:21:39 15:40:02   05:50 55  07:18 55  13:07 54  15:10 55  28:08 58  32:35 58  35:52 58  38:18 58  44:59 58  55:17 58  56:41 58  59:19 58  65:08 57  69:16 57  76:39 57  80:30 57  81:39 57 01:21:39
    5187 Suusahullud               N45            05:50 55  01:28 54  05:49 51  02:03 56  12:58 59  04:27 58  03:17 47  02:26 57  06:41 54  10:18 58  01:24 54  02:38 55  05:49 50  04:08 49  07:23 56  03:51 57  01:09 57
                                                  02:54     00:42     02:59     01:15     11:45     02:36     00:11     01:14     03:45     07:35     00:39     01:33     03:06     02:16     04:44     02:19     00:30   
58. Terje Aloel               01:21:39 15:40:02   05:50 55  07:18 55  13:07 54  15:10 55  28:08 58  32:35 58  35:52 58  38:18 58  44:59 58  55:17 58  56:41 58  59:19 58  65:08 57  69:16 57  76:39 57  80:30 57  81:39 57 01:21:39
   13252 Suusahullud               N45            05:50 55  01:28 54  05:49 51  02:03 56  12:58 59  04:27 58  03:17 47  02:26 57  06:41 54  10:18 58  01:24 54  02:38 55  05:49 50  04:08 49  07:23 56  03:51 57  01:09 57
                                                  02:54     00:42     02:59     01:15     11:45     02:36     00:11     01:14     03:45     07:35     00:39     01:33     03:06     02:16     04:44     02:19     00:30   
60. Tarmo Haljak              01:27:21 15:21:43   06:51 58  08:44 59  16:40 59  19:02 59  22:32 56  27:07 57  31:25 55  35:05 56  44:36 57  51:37 57  53:37 57  56:47 57  67:16 59  72:18 59  80:01 59  86:06 59  87:21 59 01:27:21
   20965 Kõlleste NK/KT            M60            06:51 58  01:53 58  07:56 57  02:22 59  03:30 55  04:35 60  04:18 54  03:40 59  09:31 59  07:01 56  02:00 57  03:10 59  10:29 55  05:02 55  07:43 58  06:05 59  01:15 59
                                                  03:55     01:07     05:06     01:34     02:17     02:44     01:12     02:28     06:35     04:18     01:15     02:05     07:46     03:10     05:04     04:33     00:36   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:42     00:40     02:50     00:48     01:13     01:51     01:34     01:05     02:56     02:43     00:45     01:05     02:43     01:52     02:33     01:32     00:29   00:29:21

#5 Rada (VIPT,M65,M70,N16,N50,N55,N60,N65,N70): 13 KP 3.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 36)   3.( 37)   4.( 41)   5.( 38)   6.( 40)   7.( 39)   8.( 42)   9.( 43)  10.( 57)  11.( 58)  12.( 33)  13.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Ardi Kaljuvee             00:30:40 18:49:45   00:51  1  05:42 24  10:00 10  12:47  2  14:14  1  15:20  1  17:03  1  19:11  1  24:09  1  26:32  1  28:35  1  29:13  1  30:03  1  30:40  1 00:30:40
   11925 Kobras                    VIPT           00:51  1  04:51 29  04:18  2  02:47  1  01:27  1  01:06  8  01:43  2  02:08  2  04:58  1  02:23  2  02:03  1  00:38  1  00:50  1  00:37  5
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Markus Juhkam             00:33:07 18:22:40   01:08 12  05:14 17  08:56  2  12:48  3  14:35  2  15:37  2  17:49  2  20:43  2  26:10  3  28:28  2  30:53  2  31:37  3  32:27  2  33:07  2 00:33:07
   23395 Kobras                    VIPT           01:08 12  04:06 21  03:42  1  03:52  8  01:47  5  01:02  4  02:12  8  02:54 11  05:27  3  02:18  1  02:25  4  00:44  5  00:50  1  00:40  9
                                                  00:17    -00:45    -00:36     01:05     00:20    -00:04     00:29     00:46     00:29    -00:05     00:22     00:06     00:00     00:03   
 3. Kuldar Kaljurand          00:33:10 18:22:37   01:10 13  05:24 20  10:46 15  13:38  7  15:22  4  16:19  3  18:10  3  20:45  4  25:59  2  28:29  3  30:53  2  31:36  2  32:28  3  33:10  3 00:33:10
    4892 Tartu Ülikool             VIPT           01:10 13  04:14 23  05:22 12  02:52  2  01:44  3  00:57  2  01:51  4  02:35  6  05:14  2  02:30  5  02:24  2  00:43  3  00:52  4  00:42 10
                                                  00:19    -00:37     01:04     00:05     00:17    -00:09     00:08     00:27     00:16     00:07     00:21     00:05     00:02     00:05   
 4. Mati Külaase              00:36:12 18:29:03   01:10 13  04:02  5  09:16  5  13:43  8  15:28  7  16:41  5  18:56  6  21:46  5  28:19  4  31:11  4  33:36  4  34:28  4  35:33  4  36:12  4 00:36:12
    3685 Võru                      M65            01:10 13  02:52  4  05:14 10  04:27 15  01:45  4  01:13  9  02:15 10  02:50  9  06:33  7  02:52  8  02:25  4  00:52 11  01:05  9  00:39  8
                                                  00:19    -01:59     00:56     01:40     00:18     00:07     00:32     00:42     01:35     00:29     00:22     00:14     00:15     00:02   
 5. Milja Webber              00:36:32 17:27:57   00:56  3  04:30 10  10:16 13  14:38 13  16:30 10  17:45 10  20:14  9  22:56  9  28:31  5  31:12  5  34:01  5  34:53  5  35:55  5  36:32  5 00:36:32
    3380 Võru                      VIPT           00:56  3  03:34 13  05:46 16  04:22 13  01:52  8  01:15 12  02:29 14  02:42  7  05:35  4  02:41  7  02:49 11  00:52 11  01:02  7  00:37  5
                                                  00:05    -01:17     01:28     01:35     00:25     00:09     00:46     00:34     00:37     00:18     00:46     00:14     00:12     00:00   
 6. Ago Käis                  00:38:37 16:39:08   00:57  4  03:43  2  08:02  1  11:31  1  16:05  8  16:52  7  18:34  4  20:43  2  30:09  8  32:38  7  35:16  6  36:11  6  37:55  6  38:37  6 00:38:37
    4314 Kobras                    M65            00:57  4  02:46  2  04:19  3  03:29  4  04:34 35  00:47  1  01:42  1  02:09  4  09:26 19  02:29  3  02:38  7  00:55 14  01:44 27  00:42 10
                                                  00:06    -02:05     00:01     00:42     03:07    -00:19    -00:01     00:01     04:28     00:06     00:35     00:17     00:54     00:05   
 7. Jaak Reimaa               00:39:01 17:42:11   01:24 22  04:23  8  09:14  4  13:24  4  15:27  6  16:46  6  19:00  7  22:05  6  29:03  7  33:20  8  36:06  8  37:04  8  38:09  7  39:01  7 00:39:01
    3018 Ilves                     VIPT           01:24 22  02:59  6  04:51  6  04:10  9  02:03 15  01:19 16  02:14  9  03:05 19  06:58 10  04:17 21  02:46 10  00:58 16  01:05  9  00:52 27
                                                  00:33    -01:52     00:33     01:23     00:36     00:13     00:31     00:57     02:00     01:54     00:43     00:20     00:15     00:15   
 8. Rainer Rammul             00:39:29 18:36:16   00:53  2  03:23  1  09:39  8  14:11 11  18:07 14  19:04 14  21:04 11  23:37 11  30:10  9  33:38  9  36:02  7  36:51  7  38:46  8  39:29  8 00:39:29
    1165 Võru                      VIPT           00:53  2  02:30  1  06:16 19  04:32 16  03:56 34  00:57  2  02:00  6  02:33  5  06:33  7  03:28 13  02:24  2  00:49  9  01:55 32  00:43 14
                                                  00:02    -02:21     01:58     01:45     02:29    -00:09     00:17     00:25     01:35     01:05     00:21     00:11     01:05     00:06   
 9. Anu Iher                  00:42:25 18:00:34   01:19 20  04:25  9  09:12  3  13:24  4  15:19  3  16:24  4  18:53  5  22:08  7  31:17 10  34:50 10  37:32  9  38:24  9  41:43  9  42:25  9 00:42:25
    5654 Tartu                     VIPT           01:19 20  03:06  7  04:47  5  04:12 11  01:55 11  01:05  7  02:29 14  03:15 22  09:09 18  03:33 15  02:42  9  00:52 11  03:19 36  00:42 10
                                                  00:28    -01:45     00:29     01:25     00:28    -00:01     00:46     01:07     04:11     01:10     00:39     00:14     02:29     00:05   
10. Anne Arold                00:42:48 17:39:05   01:17 17  05:06 14  09:47  9  13:33  6  15:26  5  17:13  8  19:24  8  22:10  8  28:34  6  31:14  6  40:06 11  40:54 10  42:02 10  42:48 10 00:42:48
    3235 Ilves                     N60            01:17 17  03:49 15  04:41  4  03:46  5  01:53 10  01:47 27  02:11  7  02:46  8  06:24  5  02:40  6  08:52 36  00:48  7  01:08 11  00:46 18
                                                  00:26    -01:02     00:23     00:59     00:26     00:41     00:28     00:38     01:26     00:17     06:49     00:10     00:18     00:09   
11. Mihhail Taivere           00:43:05 17:34:18   01:34 25  04:58 12  12:34 20  16:56 18  19:12 17  20:48 17  23:25 16  26:24 16  33:30 12  36:41 11  39:58 10  41:02 11  42:17 11  43:05 11 00:43:05
    1677 Kape                      M70            01:34 25  03:24 10  07:36 27  04:22 13  02:16 20  01:36 22  02:37 17  02:59 15  07:06 12  03:11 10  03:17 15  01:04 19  01:15 14  00:48 22
                                                  00:43    -01:27     03:18     01:35     00:49     00:30     00:54     00:51     02:08     00:48     01:14     00:26     00:25     00:11   
12. Karina Kivikas            00:43:57 17:28:01   01:03  9  04:21  7  10:15 12  14:30 12  16:20  9  17:38  9  20:32 10  23:26 10  34:00 13  37:39 12  41:01 13  42:06 13  43:22 13  43:57 12 00:43:57
    4386 Ilves                     VIPT           01:03  9  03:18  8  05:54 17  04:15 12  01:50  6  01:18 13  02:54 22  02:54 11  10:34 25  03:39 17  03:22 17  01:05 20  01:16 16  00:35  2
                                                  00:12    -01:33     01:36     01:28     00:23     00:12     01:11     00:46     05:36     01:16     01:19     00:27     00:26    -00:02   
13. Leili Prans               00:44:01 16:27:02   01:18 19  06:07 27  11:16 18  16:25 16  18:44 16  20:22 16  24:18 20  27:22 18  34:47 14  37:53 13  40:59 12  41:57 12  43:10 12  44:01 13 00:44:01
    4910 Ilves                     N65            01:18 19  04:49 28  05:09  8  05:09 23  02:19 21  01:38 24  03:56 30  03:04 18  07:25 13  03:06  9  03:06 14  00:58 16  01:13 13  00:51 25
                                                  00:27    -00:02     00:51     02:22     00:52     00:32     02:13     00:56     02:27     00:43     01:03     00:20     00:23     00:14   
14. Harriet Koppel            00:44:55 18:42:23   00:59  7  04:17  6  13:51 27  18:02 22  19:58 20  21:11 19  23:29 17  26:28 17  37:31 21  40:00 14  42:41 14  43:24 14  44:23 14  44:55 14 00:44:55
   20228 Katoliku                  N16            00:59  7  03:18  8  09:34 33  04:11 10  01:56 12  01:13  9  02:18 11  02:59 15  11:03 28  02:29  3  02:41  8  00:43  3  00:59  5  00:32  1
                                                  00:08    -01:33     05:16     01:24     00:29     00:07     00:35     00:51     06:05     00:06     00:38     00:05     00:09    -00:05   
15. Evely Ostrov              00:47:50 17:13:54   00:58  6  03:46  3  09:22  6  13:58  9  16:32 11  18:31 12  21:23 14  25:01 14  36:00 16  40:31 16  44:35 17  45:50 18  47:15 15  47:50 15 00:47:50
   17667 Kobras                    N16            00:58  6  02:48  3  05:36 14  04:36 18  02:34 25  01:59 31  02:52 20  03:38 27  10:59 27  04:31 26  04:04 26  01:15 25  01:25 19  00:35  2
                                                  00:07    -02:03     01:18     01:49     01:07     00:53     01:09     01:30     06:01     02:08     02:01     00:37     00:35    -00:02   
16. Svetlana Omelkova         00:48:01 18:33:40   01:42 29  05:49 25  12:47 21  17:55 19  20:06 22  21:28 20  24:41 21  27:52 21  38:12 22  41:29 21  44:46 19  45:52 19  47:15 15  48:01 16 00:48:01
   15153 TÜ                        VIPT           01:42 29  04:07 22  06:58 23  05:08 22  02:11 18  01:22 18  03:13 25  03:11 20  10:20 24  03:17 12  03:17 15  01:06 21  01:23 17  00:46 18
                                                  00:51    -00:44     02:40     02:21     00:44     00:16     01:30     01:03     05:22     00:54     01:14     00:28     00:33     00:09   
17. Priit Nurmoja             00:48:03 17:13:52   00:57  4  03:54  4  09:27  7  14:02 10  16:42 12  18:22 11  21:16 13  24:56 13  35:37 15  40:30 15  44:28 15  45:47 17  47:19 17  48:03 17 00:48:03
    2781 Kobras                    VIPT           00:57  4  02:57  5  05:33 13  04:35 17  02:40 26  01:40 26  02:54 22  03:40 28  10:41 26  04:53 27  03:58 25  01:19 27  01:32 21  00:44 15
                                                  00:06    -01:54     01:15     01:48     01:13     00:34     01:11     01:32     05:43     02:30     01:55     00:41     00:42     00:07   
18. Riina Kivikas             00:48:12 17:30:49   01:44 30  06:06 26  12:56 22  19:20 24  22:05 23  24:08 24  27:00 24  30:31 24  37:24 20  40:55 18  44:33 16  45:43 16  47:25 19  48:12 18 00:48:12
     707 Ilves                     N65            01:44 30  04:22 24  06:50 22  06:24 27  02:45 28  02:03 32  02:52 20  03:31 25  06:53  9  03:31 14  03:38 20  01:10 24  01:42 25  00:47 21
                                                  00:53    -00:29     02:32     03:37     01:18     00:57     01:09     01:23     01:55     01:08     01:35     00:32     00:52     00:10   
19. Tiiu Kaasik               00:48:14 18:07:45   01:22 21  05:27 21  11:03 17  16:00 15  18:12 15  19:37 15  22:22 15  25:40 15  33:11 11  41:18 19  44:51 20  46:13 20  47:24 18  48:14 19 00:48:14
     102 Ilves                     N65            01:22 21  04:05 20  05:36 14  04:57 20  02:12 19  01:25 19  02:45 18  03:18 23  07:31 14  08:07 34  03:33 19  01:22 28  01:11 12  00:50 24
                                                  00:31    -00:46     01:18     02:10     00:45     00:19     01:02     01:10     02:33     05:44     01:30     00:44     00:21     00:13   
20. Villem Piirimäe           00:49:00 17:59:35   01:06 10  10:50 36  18:13 35  22:02 27  23:41 26  24:59 26  26:52 23  28:50 23  38:32 23  41:45 22  44:39 18  45:23 15  48:25 20  49:00 20 00:49:00
   15088 Kobras                    VIPT           01:06 10  09:44 36  07:23 26  03:49  6  01:39  2  01:18 13  01:53  5  01:58  1  09:42 23  03:13 11  02:54 12  00:44  5  03:02 35  00:35  2
                                                  00:15     04:53     03:05     01:02     00:12     00:12     00:10    -00:10     04:44     00:50     00:51     00:06     02:12    -00:02   
21. Endel Remmet              00:49:41 17:27:33   01:29 24  05:23 19  10:39 14  15:20 14  17:22 13  18:35 13  21:07 12  24:05 12  39:14 24  42:52 23  46:19 22  47:22 21  48:46 21  49:41 21 00:49:41
     706 Kape                      M70            01:29 24  03:54 17  05:16 11  04:41 19  02:02 13  01:13  9  02:32 16  02:58 14  15:09 34  03:38 16  03:27 18  01:03 18  01:24 18  00:55 29
                                                  00:38    -00:57     00:58     01:54     00:35     00:07     00:49     00:50     10:11     01:15     01:24     00:25     00:34     00:18   
22. Heiki Rammul              00:50:01 18:34:45   01:40 28  05:12 16  11:46 19  16:44 17  19:15 18  20:54 18  23:45 18  27:31 20  36:57 18  41:25 20  46:01 21  47:23 22  49:01 22  50:01 22 00:50:01
    1072 Ilves                     M70            01:40 28  03:32 12  06:34 21  04:58 21  02:31 23  01:39 25  02:51 19  03:46 29  09:26 19  04:28 24  04:36 29  01:22 28  01:38 24  01:00 30
                                                  00:49    -01:19     02:16     02:11     01:04     00:33     01:08     01:38     04:28     02:05     02:33     00:44     00:48     00:23   
23. Rainet Liivago            00:50:44 17:17:11   01:07 11  09:20 35  14:32 29  17:57 20  20:02 21  21:33 21  29:58 29  33:09 29  40:14 25  44:43 24  48:29 24  49:11 24  50:02 23  50:44 23 00:50:44
   24331 Põlva                     VIPT           01:07 11  08:13 35  05:12  9  03:25  3  02:05 16  01:31 20  08:25 36  03:11 20  07:05 11  04:29 25  03:46 23  00:42  2  00:51  3  00:42 10
                                                  00:16     03:22     00:54     00:38     00:38     00:25     06:42     01:03     02:07     02:06     01:43     00:04     00:01     00:05   
24. Väino Kivioja             00:51:39 17:34:49   01:36 26  07:05 30  14:12 28  18:01 21  19:51 19  21:39 22  23:58 19  27:29 19  36:36 17  40:49 17  47:35 23  49:04 23  50:54 24  51:39 24 00:51:39
    8997 Ruusa                     M70            01:36 26  05:29 34  07:07 24  03:49  6  01:50  6  01:48 28  02:19 12  03:31 25  09:07 17  04:13 20  06:46 34  01:29 31  01:50 31  00:45 16
                                                  00:45     00:38     02:49     01:02     00:23     00:42     00:36     01:23     04:09     01:50     04:43     00:51     01:00     00:08   
25. Paul Piirimäe             00:52:48 17:56:29   01:12 15  04:37 11  17:06 34  23:42 31  25:34 28  26:37 28  29:42 28  31:50 25  41:23 27  46:57 26  50:00 26  50:55 26  52:10 25  52:48 25 00:52:48
   12746 Kobras                    VIPT           01:12 15  03:25 11  12:29 35  06:36 28  01:52  8  01:03  5  03:05 24  02:08  2  09:33 21  05:34 30  03:03 13  00:55 14  01:15 14  00:38  7
                                                  00:21    -01:26     08:11     03:49     00:25    -00:03     01:22     00:00     04:35     03:11     01:00     00:17     00:25     00:01   
26. Aino Koser                00:53:10 17:38:33   02:13 33  07:33 33  13:50 26  22:01 26  24:32 27  26:08 27  29:24 26  32:48 28  41:11 26  45:21 25  49:36 25  50:45 25  52:19 26  53:10 26 00:53:10
    3910 Ilves                     N55            02:13 33  05:20 32  06:17 20  08:11 31  02:31 23  01:36 22  03:16 26  03:24 24  08:23 16  04:10 19  04:15 27  01:09 23  01:34 23  00:51 25
                                                  01:22     00:29     01:59     05:24     01:04     00:30     01:33     01:16     03:25     01:47     02:12     00:31     00:44     00:14   
27. Agris Ambos               00:55:27 18:00:58   01:17 17  05:11 15  10:03 11  20:16 25  22:43 25  24:01 23  25:49 22  28:42 22  37:01 19  50:23 28  52:52 27  53:43 27  54:42 27  55:27 27 00:55:27
    3333 Võru                      VIPT           01:17 17  03:54 17  04:52  7  10:13 33  02:27 22  01:18 13  01:48  3  02:53 10  08:19 15  13:22 36  02:29  6  00:51 10  00:59  5  00:45 16
                                                  00:26    -00:57     00:34     07:26     01:00     00:12     00:05     00:45     03:21     10:59     00:26     00:13     00:09     00:08   
28. Jaan Miljan               00:57:30 18:01:54   02:12 32  06:40 28  13:49 25  19:17 23  22:18 24  24:14 25  27:39 25  32:30 26  44:00 28  49:25 27  53:09 28  54:41 28  56:24 28  57:30 28 00:57:30
     227 Kape                      M70            02:12 32  04:28 25  07:09 25  05:28 24  03:01 30  01:56 30  03:25 28  04:51 33  11:30 30  05:25 29  03:44 21  01:32 33  01:43 26  01:06 32
                                                  01:21    -00:23     02:51     02:41     01:34     00:50     01:42     02:43     06:32     03:02     01:41     00:54     00:53     00:29   
29. Aili Laanjõe              00:57:55 17:19:24   01:28 23  05:14 17  13:31 24  23:51 32  25:56 29  27:17 29  29:41 27  32:43 27  46:35 30  50:27 29  54:54 29  56:02 29  57:06 29  57:55 29 00:57:55
    1989 Kobras                    N60            01:28 23  03:46 14  08:17 29  10:20 34  02:05 16  01:21 17  02:24 13  03:02 17  13:52 32  03:52 18  04:27 28  01:08 22  01:04  8  00:49 23
                                                  00:37    -01:05     03:59     07:33     00:38     00:15     00:41     00:54     08:54     01:29     02:24     00:30     00:14     00:12   
30. Marje Zernant             01:04:36 18:50:35   02:04 31  06:59 29  15:31 30  25:16 34  28:12 34  30:01 32  33:24 31  39:26 32  49:01 31  53:24 30  60:43 30  61:59 30  63:30 30  64:36 30 01:04:36
    5271 Ilves                     VIPT           02:04 31  04:55 30  08:32 30  09:45 32  02:56 29  01:49 29  03:23 27  06:02 36  09:35 22  04:23 22  07:19 35  01:16 26  01:31 20  01:06 32
                                                  01:13     00:04     04:14     06:58     01:29     00:43     01:40     03:54     04:37     02:00     05:16     00:38     00:41     00:29   
31. Birgit Pokk               01:04:37 17:06:03   00:59  7  05:28 22  13:26 23  27:40 35  29:42 35  30:45 34  37:05 35  40:02 34  46:30 29  57:29 32  61:19 31  62:07 31  63:51 31  64:37 31 01:04:37
   25764 Põlva                     VIPT           00:59  7  04:29 26  07:58 28  14:14 36  02:02 13  01:03  5  06:20 35  02:57 13  06:28  6  10:59 35  03:50 24  00:48  7  01:44 27  00:46 18
                                                  00:08    -00:22     03:40     11:27     00:35    -00:03     04:37     00:49     01:30     08:36     01:47     00:10     00:54     00:09   
32. Maie Abram                01:05:58 16:29:48   02:17 34  07:31 32  17:02 33  24:56 33  28:04 33  30:09 33  34:26 33  40:00 33  51:10 32  56:21 31  61:28 32  63:00 32  64:49 32  65:58 32 01:05:58
     146 Ilves                     N70            02:17 34  05:14 31  09:31 32  07:54 30  03:08 31  02:05 33  04:17 31  05:34 35  11:10 29  05:11 28  05:07 30  01:32 33  01:49 30  01:09 34
                                                  01:26     00:23     05:13     05:07     01:41     00:59     02:34     03:26     06:12     02:48     03:04     00:54     00:59     00:32   
33. Heli Viks                 01:09:03 17:04:32   02:19 35  07:05 30  16:19 31  23:29 30  26:58 31  29:11 31  33:38 32  38:51 31  53:06 34  58:41 33  63:49 33  65:31 33  67:44 33  69:03 33 01:09:03
    5017 Võru                      N55            02:19 35  04:46 27  09:14 31  07:10 29  03:29 33  02:13 34  04:27 33  05:13 34  14:15 33  05:35 31  05:08 31  01:42 36  02:13 33  01:19 35
                                                  01:28    -00:05     04:56     04:23     02:02     01:07     02:44     03:05     09:17     03:12     03:05     01:04     01:23     00:42   
34. Epp Metsaluik             01:09:15 15:43:29   01:15 16  05:05 13  10:59 16  23:16 29  25:56 29  27:28 30  31:07 30  34:56 30  57:09 35  61:34 35  65:19 34  66:50 34  68:23 34  69:15 34 01:09:15
   21350 Kobras                    VIPT           01:15 16  03:50 16  05:54 17  12:17 35  02:40 26  01:32 21  03:39 29  03:49 30  22:13 36  04:25 23  03:45 22  01:31 32  01:33 22  00:52 27
                                                  00:24    -01:01     01:36     09:30     01:13     00:26     01:56     01:41     17:15     02:02     01:42     00:53     00:43     00:15   
35. Kaie Kivila               01:09:45 16:35:12   01:39 27  05:39 23  16:34 32  22:36 28  27:36 32  30:54 35  35:44 34  40:21 35  52:50 33  59:29 34  65:28 35  66:56 35  68:41 35  69:45 35 01:09:45
    2737 Ilves                     N70            01:39 27  04:00 19  10:55 34  06:02 25  05:00 36  03:18 36  04:50 34  04:37 32  12:29 31  06:39 33  05:59 33  01:28 30  01:45 29  01:04 31
                                                  00:48    -00:51     06:37     03:15     03:33     02:12     03:07     02:29     07:31     04:16     03:56     00:50     00:55     00:27   
36. Krista Kõlli              01:26:39 17:22:50   02:21 36  07:41 34  29:09 36  35:29 36  38:56 36  41:24 36  45:42 36  49:53 36  69:58 36  75:46 36  81:07 36  82:48 36  85:20 36  86:39 36 01:26:39
   15393 Võru                      N50            02:21 36  05:20 32  21:28 36  06:20 26  03:27 32  02:28 35  04:18 32  04:11 31  20:05 35  05:48 32  05:21 32  01:41 35  02:32 34  01:19 35
                                                  01:30     00:29     17:10     03:33     02:00     01:22     02:35     02:03     15:07     03:25     03:18     01:03     01:42     00:42   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     02:30     03:42     02:47     01:27     00:47     01:42     01:58     04:58     02:18     02:03     00:38     00:50     00:32   00:27:03

#6 Rada (M14,M75,VIPL,N14): 12 KP 3.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 55)   2.( 50)   3.( 51)   4.( 52)   5.( 53)   6.( 49)   7.( 54)   8.( 31)   9.( 35)  10.( 33)  11.( 58)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Kaspar Karolin            00:29:15 15:42:27   02:36  1  05:27  1  07:25  1  09:54  1  12:41  1  15:56  2  18:39  1  23:49  1  24:53  1  26:21  1  27:27  1  28:33  1  29:15  1 00:29:15
   14470 Kobras                    M14            02:36  1  02:51  1  01:58  8  02:29  5  02:47  3  03:15  2  02:43  1  05:10 13  01:04  5  01:28  1  01:06  9  01:06  1  00:42 10
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Iris Abram                00:29:52 18:03:20   03:06  4  07:06  5  08:37  4  10:47  3  13:30  3  17:08  3  20:20  2  24:34  2  25:29  2  27:14  2  27:54  2  29:12  2  29:52  2 00:29:52
   15091 Tammed                    N14            03:06  4  04:00  7  01:31  2  02:10  1  02:43  2  03:38  6  03:12  2  04:14  3  00:55  1  01:45  5  00:40  1  01:18  4  00:40  8
                                                  00:30     01:09    -00:27    -00:19    -00:04     00:23     00:29    -00:56    -00:09     00:17    -00:26     00:12    -00:02   
 3. Merli Ermel               00:33:21 15:41:18   02:57  3  06:19  3  08:28  3  11:05  5  13:58  4  17:43  4  22:18  3  26:00  3  26:58  3  29:05  3  30:30  3  32:43  3  33:21  3 00:33:21
   28660 Kobras                    VIPL           02:57  3  03:22  3  02:09 12  02:37  6  02:53  4  03:45  7  04:35 11  03:42  2  00:58  2  02:07 16  01:25 22  02:13 26  00:38  4
                                                  00:21     00:31     00:11     00:08     00:06     00:30     01:52    -01:28    -00:06     00:39     00:19     01:07    -00:04   
 4. Liisi Jakobson            00:35:43 15:35:28   03:25  6  07:02  4  08:47  6  11:50  6  17:22  6  20:53  6  24:42  4  30:14  4  31:13  4  32:53  4  33:54  4  35:08  4  35:43  4 00:35:43
    7771 Kobras                    VIPL           03:25  6  03:37  4  01:45  3  03:03 11  05:32 16  03:31  3  03:49  6  05:32 16  00:59  3  01:40  4  01:01  4  01:14  3  00:35  2
                                                  00:49     00:46    -00:13     00:34     02:45     00:16     01:06     00:22    -00:05     00:12    -00:05     00:08    -00:07   
 5. Tarmo Vist                00:36:32 15:38:24   02:47  2  06:03  2  07:57  2  10:10  2  12:41  1  15:47  1  27:15  8  30:55  5  31:55  5  33:24  5  34:18  5  35:58  5  36:32  5 00:36:32
    8999 Kobras                    VIPL           02:47  2  03:16  2  01:54  6  02:13  2  02:31  1  03:06  1  11:28 26  03:40  1  01:00  4  01:29  2  00:54  2  01:40 12  00:34  1
                                                  00:11     00:25    -00:04    -00:16    -00:16    -00:09     08:45    -01:30    -00:04     00:01    -00:12     00:34    -00:08   
 6. Rudolf Mürk               00:37:32 18:31:30   03:47 11  07:53 10  09:56  9  12:37  8  18:02  7  21:38  7  25:33  5  30:58  6  32:08  6  34:03  6  35:10  6  36:45  6  37:32  6 00:37:32
    1064 Võru                      M75            03:47 11  04:06  9  02:03 10  02:41  7  05:25 14  03:36  5  03:55  7  05:25 15  01:10  6  01:55 11  01:07 10  01:35  9  00:47 17
                                                  01:11     01:15     00:05     00:12     02:38     00:21     01:12     00:15     00:06     00:27     00:01     00:29     00:05   
 7. Rene Prillop              00:40:01 17:24:26   04:03 14  08:02 11  10:22 10  13:44 10  20:04 12  24:06 11  28:27 10  32:55  7  34:16  7  36:01  7  37:33  7  39:21  7  40:01  7 00:40:01
   28299 Tartu                     VIPL           04:03 14  03:59  6  02:20 13  03:22 15  06:20 23  04:02  9  04:21  9  04:28  4  01:21 11  01:45  5  01:32 26  01:48 13  00:40  8
                                                  01:27     01:08     00:22     00:53     03:33     00:47     01:38    -00:42     00:17     00:17     00:26     00:42    -00:02   
 8. Monika Sulbi              00:42:34 17:50:50   03:45 10  07:46  9  12:12 17  17:35 18  23:00 17  27:22 16  31:05 11  35:37 11  36:54 11  38:49  9  39:54  8  41:47  8  42:34  8 00:42:34
   18288 Swedbank                  VIPL           03:45 10  04:01  8  04:26 25  05:23 27  05:25 14  04:22 13  03:43  4  04:32  5  01:17  9  01:55 11  01:05  8  01:53 16  00:47 17
                                                  01:09     01:10     02:28     02:54     02:38     01:07     01:00    -00:38     00:13     00:27    -00:01     00:47     00:05   
 9. Karli Lambot              00:44:18 16:01:05   04:52 22  09:11 20  11:52 16  15:05 14  20:57 15  27:15 14  31:56 13  36:58 13  38:39 12  40:38 13  41:33 12  43:39 10  44:18  9 00:44:18
     779 ACE Logistics Group AS    VIPL           04:52 22  04:19 13  02:41 19  03:13 13  05:52 19  06:18 23  04:41 12  05:02 12  01:41 22  01:59 13  00:55  3  02:06 21  00:39  5
                                                  02:16     01:28     00:43     00:44     03:05     03:03     01:58    -00:08     00:37     00:31    -00:11     01:00    -00:03   
10. Katre Pelisaar            00:44:19 16:01:07   04:49 21  09:09 19  11:49 15  15:02 13  20:54 14  27:15 14  31:56 13  36:55 12  38:39 12  40:25 12  41:28 11  43:36  9  44:19 10 00:44:19
   27125                           VIPL           04:49 21  04:20 14  02:40 18  03:13 13  05:52 19  06:21 25  04:41 12  04:59 10  01:44 24  01:46  7  01:03  6  02:08 23  00:43 12
                                                  02:13     01:29     00:42     00:44     03:05     03:06     01:58    -00:11     00:40     00:18    -00:03     01:02     00:01   
11. Karoliina Kets            00:44:25 18:12:40   03:50 12  08:31 13  11:01 13  14:50 12  19:09 11  24:10 12  31:20 12  37:38 14  39:09 14  41:03 14  42:14 13  43:42 11  44:25 11 00:44:25
   16222 Kobras                    N14            03:50 12  04:41 18  02:30 15  03:49 18  04:19  8  05:01 15  07:10 23  06:18 21  01:31 18  01:54  9  01:11 12  01:28  8  00:43 12
                                                  01:14     01:50     00:32     01:20     01:32     01:46     04:27     01:08     00:27     00:26     00:05     00:22     00:01   
12. Darius Kostõgov           00:44:30 16:29:56   04:13 18  08:38 15  10:46 12  15:32 15  20:29 13  25:54 13  32:54 15  37:54 15  39:22 15  41:25 15  42:28 14  43:53 12  44:30 12 00:44:30
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          M14            04:13 18  04:25 15  02:08 11  04:46 23  04:57 10  05:25 18  07:00 22  05:00 11  01:28 15  02:03 15  01:03  6  01:25  6  00:37  3
                                                  01:37     01:34     00:10     02:17     02:10     02:10     04:17    -00:10     00:24     00:35    -00:03     00:19    -00:05   
13. Katri Enno                00:46:09 18:23:10   04:47 20  09:49 23  12:43 19  16:48 16  22:09 16  28:21 17  34:31 17  39:23 17  40:35 17  42:29 16  43:45 15  45:20 13  46:09 13 00:46:09
    4239 Võru                      VIPL           04:47 20  05:02 23  02:54 20  04:05 20  05:21 13  06:12 22  06:10 19  04:52  7  01:12  7  01:54  9  01:16 14  01:35  9  00:49 23
                                                  02:11     02:11     00:56     01:36     02:34     02:57     03:27    -00:18     00:08     00:26     00:10     00:29     00:07   
14. Rasmus Saare              00:46:31 17:20:56   03:54 13  08:50 16  10:39 11  13:48 11  18:03  8  23:24 10  27:54  9  33:48  8  35:35  8  37:36  8  43:52 16  45:40 14  46:31 14 00:46:31
   16600 Kobras                    M14            03:54 13  04:56 22  01:49  4  03:09 12  04:15  7  05:21 17  04:30 10  05:54 17  01:47 26  02:01 14  06:16 31  01:48 13  00:51 26
                                                  01:18     02:05    -00:09     00:40     01:28     02:06     01:47     00:44     00:43     00:33     05:10     00:42     00:09   
15. Karen Saadik              00:46:58 17:47:55   04:56 23  09:04 18  17:53 29  20:19 20  26:14 19  30:35 18  34:15 16  39:10 16  40:34 16  43:00 17  44:20 17  46:11 15  46:58 15 00:46:58
   25944 Serviti SK                VIPL           04:56 23  04:08 10  08:49 27  02:26  4  05:55 21  04:21 12  03:40  3  04:55  9  01:24 12  02:26 20  01:20 16  01:51 15  00:47 17
                                                  02:20     01:17     06:51    -00:03     03:08     01:06     00:57    -00:15     00:20     00:58     00:14     00:45     00:05   
16. Christiine Lepp           00:47:57 16:39:12   03:21  5  07:34  7  09:27  7  12:20  7  18:07  9  22:26  8  27:10  6  35:15  9  36:41  9  38:49  9  40:12  9  47:07 16  47:57 16 00:47:57
   28240 Kobras                    VIPL           03:21  5  04:13 11  01:53  5  02:53  8  05:47 18  04:19 11  04:44 15  08:05 29  01:26 14  02:08 17  01:23 19  06:55 30  00:50 25
                                                  00:45     01:22    -00:05     00:24     03:00     01:04     02:01     02:55     00:22     00:40     00:17     05:49     00:08   
17. Raili Klee                00:48:14 16:39:10   03:25  6  07:40  8  09:37  8  12:38  9  18:14 10  22:32  9  27:14  7  35:21 10  36:45 10  38:58 11  40:16 10  47:18 17  48:14 17 00:48:14
   23922 Põlva                     VIPL           03:25  6  04:15 12  01:57  7  03:01  9  05:36 17  04:18 10  04:42 14  08:07 30  01:24 12  02:13 19  01:18 15  07:02 31  00:56 29
                                                  00:49     01:24    -00:01     00:32     02:49     01:03     01:59     02:57     00:20     00:45     00:12     05:56     00:14   
18. Jakob Koppel              00:52:11 18:43:30   03:40  8  07:17  6  08:42  5  11:02  4  14:06  5  18:38  5  40:13 18  45:36 18  47:17 18  48:54 18  50:05 18  51:28 18  52:11 18 00:52:11
   20227 Katoliku                  M14            03:40  8  03:37  4  01:25  1  02:20  3  03:04  5  04:32 14  21:35 31  05:23 14  01:41 22  01:37  3  01:11 12  01:23  5  00:43 12
                                                  01:04     00:46    -00:33    -00:09     00:17     01:17     18:52     00:13     00:37     00:09     00:05     00:17     00:01   
19. Martin Tõrra              00:54:24 18:16:46   05:30 25  10:14 24  15:56 21  27:09 29  33:12 27  36:47 26  40:44 19  46:39 19  47:56 19  50:08 19  51:33 19  53:39 19  54:24 19 00:54:24
     718 Kobras                    M75            05:30 25  04:44 19  05:42 26  11:13 30  06:03 22  03:35  4  03:57  8  05:55 18  01:17  9  02:12 18  01:25 22  02:06 21  00:45 15
                                                  02:54     01:53     03:44     08:44     03:16     00:20     01:14     00:45     00:13     00:44     00:19     01:00     00:03   
20. Sirli Saar                00:56:30 16:02:49   04:07 16  09:00 17  12:19 18  17:31 17  29:53 25  36:13 24  41:17 21  47:45 20  49:19 20  51:53 20  53:18 20  55:41 20  56:30 20 00:56:30
   24257 Sisekaitse Akadeemia      VIPL           04:07 16  04:53 21  03:19 24  05:12 25  12:22 29  06:20 24  05:04 16  06:28 22  01:34 19  02:34 21  01:25 22  02:23 27  00:49 23
                                                  01:31     02:02     01:21     02:43     09:35     03:05     02:21     01:18     00:30     01:06     00:19     01:17     00:07   
21. Leeni Seppel              00:56:59 17:35:54   04:29 19  09:15 21  11:17 14  34:23 31  38:17 30  42:05 30  45:53 24  50:27 23  51:41 23  53:32 21  54:33 21  56:12 21  56:59 21 00:56:59
   28751 Ihamaru                   VIPL           04:29 19  04:46 20  02:02  9  23:06 31  03:54  6  03:48  8  03:48  5  04:34  6  01:14  8  01:51  8  01:01  4  01:39 11  00:47 17
                                                  01:53     01:55     00:04     20:37     01:07     00:33     01:05    -00:36     00:10     00:23    -00:05     00:33     00:05   
22. Daniel Sibul              00:57:34 18:07:59   06:05 29  14:05 31  16:35 26  20:22 21  29:34 24  35:40 22  41:04 20  50:02 22  51:39 22  54:16 23  55:36 22  56:46 22  57:34 22 00:57:34
   18041 Kobras                    M14            06:05 29  08:00 31  02:30 15  03:47 17  09:12 28  06:06 21  05:24 17  08:58 31  01:37 21  02:37 22  01:20 16  01:10  2  00:48 22
                                                  03:29     05:09     00:32     01:18     06:25     02:51     02:41     03:48     00:33     01:09     00:14     00:04     00:06   
23. Kadri Nurmoja             00:58:55 18:50:19   04:08 17  09:45 22  23:31 30  26:33 28  31:30 26  36:31 25  45:35 23  50:29 24  51:59 24  54:38 24  55:59 24  58:10 23  58:55 23 00:58:55
   14477 TÜ                        VIPL           04:08 17  05:37 24  13:46 30  03:02 10  04:57 10  05:01 15  09:04 24  04:54  8  01:30 17  02:39 24  01:21 18  02:11 25  00:45 15
                                                  01:32     02:46     11:48     00:33     02:10     01:46     06:21    -00:16     00:26     01:11     00:15     01:05     00:03   
24. Kersti Kõrge              00:59:34 17:07:19   07:32 31  13:20 30  15:57 22  19:57 19  24:43 18  31:04 19  42:52 22  49:42 21  51:28 21  54:14 22  55:47 23  58:27 24  59:34 24 00:59:34
   25918 Põlva                     VIPL           07:32 31  05:48 26  02:37 17  04:00 19  04:46  9  06:21 25  11:48 27  06:50 25  01:46 25  02:46 27  01:33 27  02:40 28  01:07 30
                                                  04:56     02:57     00:39     01:31     01:59     03:06     09:05     01:40     00:42     01:18     00:27     01:34     00:25   
25. Hugo Gregor Kikerpill     01:01:30 15:29:49   03:43  9  08:12 12  17:34 27  22:42 25  35:27 28  41:02 28  47:03 25  53:42 25  55:11 25  58:13 25  59:21 25  60:48 25  61:30 25 01:01:30
   10236 Tartu Katoliku kool       VIPL           03:43  9  04:29 16  09:22 29  05:08 24  12:45 30  05:35 19  06:01 18  06:39 23  01:29 16  03:02 30  01:08 11  01:27  7  00:42 10
                                                  01:07     01:38     07:24     02:39     09:58     02:20     03:18     01:29     00:25     01:34     00:02     00:21     00:00   
26. Nele-Triin Saago          01:05:33 18:00:21   05:55 27  11:56 25  14:18 20  20:23 22  28:24 20  35:08 20  49:24 27  55:19 26  58:42 29  61:22 26  62:45 26  64:46 26  65:33 26 01:05:33
   28980 SK Serviti                VIPL           05:55 27  06:01 27  02:22 14  06:05 28  08:01 25  06:44 29  14:16 29  05:55 18  03:23 31  02:40 25  01:23 19  02:01 17  00:47 17
                                                  03:19     03:10     00:24     03:36     05:14     03:29     11:33     00:45     02:19     01:12     00:17     00:55     00:05   
27. Tiina Saago               01:05:52 18:00:16   05:49 26  12:49 27  16:02 24  20:26 23  28:50 21  35:32 21  49:48 28  56:43 28  58:33 27  61:30 28  62:53 27  65:01 27  65:52 27 01:05:52
   25919 Põlva Kool/SK Serviti     VIPL           05:49 26  07:00 28  03:13 23  04:24 22  08:24 26  06:42 28  14:16 29  06:55 26  01:50 27  02:57 28  01:23 19  02:08 23  00:51 26
                                                  03:13     04:09     01:15     01:55     05:37     03:27     11:33     01:45     00:46     01:29     00:17     01:02     00:09   
28. Viive Lätt                01:06:06 18:00:07   06:01 28  13:06 29  16:13 25  20:32 24  28:57 22  35:53 23  50:01 29  56:50 29  58:45 30  61:42 30  63:10 28  65:14 28  66:06 28 01:06:06
   25968 SK Serviti                VIPL           06:01 28  07:05 30  03:07 22  04:19 21  08:25 27  06:56 30  14:08 28  06:49 24  01:55 29  02:57 28  01:28 25  02:04 19  00:52 28
                                                  03:25     04:14     01:09     01:50     05:38     03:41     11:25     01:39     00:51     01:29     00:22     00:58     00:10   
29. Otto Georg Kikerpill      01:06:45 15:29:39   04:03 14  08:36 14  17:42 28  22:54 26  35:43 29  41:23 29  47:53 26  55:43 27  57:54 26  61:30 28  63:17 29  66:06 29  66:45 29 01:06:45
   11917 Katoliku                  M14            04:03 14  04:33 17  09:06 28  05:12 25  12:49 31  05:40 20  06:30 21  07:50 28  02:11 30  03:36 31  01:47 28  02:49 29  00:39  5
                                                  01:27     01:42     07:08     02:43     10:02     02:25     03:47     02:40     01:07     02:08     00:41     01:43    -00:03   
30. Valter Ploom              01:07:56 16:11:42   07:22 30  13:03 28  16:00 23  24:25 27  29:22 23  39:41 27  50:46 30  57:03 30  58:38 28  61:23 27  64:45 30  66:49 30  67:56 30 01:07:56
    3746 Jõhvikas                  M75            07:22 30  05:41 25  02:57 21  08:25 29  04:57 10  10:19 31  11:05 25  06:17 20  01:35 20  02:45 26  03:22 30  02:04 19  01:07 30
                                                  04:46     02:50     00:59     05:56     02:10     07:04     08:22     01:07     00:31     01:17     02:16     00:58     00:25   
31. Elisabeth Jentson         01:08:25 16:11:47   05:13 24  12:16 26  29:35 31  33:00 30  39:31 31  46:12 31  52:27 31  59:22 31  61:16 31  63:54 31  65:43 31  67:46 31  68:25 31 01:08:25
   21846 Kivimäe põhikool          N14            05:13 24  07:03 29  17:19 31  03:25 16  06:31 24  06:41 27  06:15 20  06:55 26  01:54 28  02:38 23  01:49 29  02:03 18  00:39  5
                                                  02:37     04:12     15:21     00:56     03:44     03:26     03:32     01:45     00:50     01:10     00:43     00:57    -00:03   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:36     02:51     01:25     02:10     02:31     03:06     02:43     03:40     00:55     01:28     00:40     01:06     00:34   00:25:45

#7 Rada (M12,N12): 9 KP 3.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 34)   2.( 58)   3.( 33)   4.( 55)   5.( 48)   6.( 54)   7.( 31)   8.( 35)   9.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Audun Palo                00:21:00 18:34:18   02:15  3  03:52  1  04:38  1  08:20  1  11:12  1  13:27  1  18:14  1  19:12  1  20:22  1  21:00  1 00:21:00
   17786 Võru                      M12            02:15  3  01:37  1  00:46  1  03:42  1  02:52  1  02:15  1  04:47  5  00:58  1  01:10  3  00:38  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Johanna Oras              00:24:02 17:36:05   02:14  2  04:18  3  05:14  3  09:27  2  13:38  2  16:39  2  21:06  2  22:11  2  23:18  2  24:02  2 00:24:02
   14785 Kobras                    N12            02:14  2  02:04  3  00:56  3  04:13  2  04:11  3  03:01  3  04:27  2  01:05  3  01:07  1  00:44  7
                                                 -00:01     00:27     00:10     00:31     01:19     00:46    -00:20     00:07    -00:03     00:06   
 3. Maarja Oras               00:27:51 17:37:39   02:02  1  04:05  2  05:09  2  09:51  3  16:33  4  19:28  3  24:42  3  25:54  3  27:06  3  27:51  3 00:27:51
   14845 Kobras                    N12            02:02  1  02:03  2  01:04  5  04:42  3  06:42  9  02:55  2  05:14  6  01:12  4  01:12  5  00:45  9
                                                 -00:13     00:26     00:18     01:00     03:50     00:40     00:27     00:14     00:02     00:07   
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:31:23 18:24:21   04:05 10  07:05  8  09:45  9  15:32  7  20:23  6  23:57  6  28:29  6  29:33  5  30:41  4  31:23  4 00:31:23
   23397 Kobras                    M12            04:05 10  03:00  7  02:40 15  05:47  7  04:51  5  03:34  4  04:32  4  01:04  2  01:08  2  00:42  4
                                                  01:50     01:23     01:54     02:05     01:59     01:19    -00:15     00:06    -00:02     00:04   
 5. Kreeta Roose              00:31:31 18:38:06   02:39  4  05:05  4  06:19  4  11:47  4  15:47  3  21:37  4  26:57  4  28:32  4  30:43  5  31:31  5 00:31:31
   15857 Mart Reiniku kool         N12            02:39  4  02:26  4  01:14  7  05:28  5  04:00  2  05:50  8  05:20  7  01:35 10  02:11 12  00:48 13
                                                  00:24     00:49     00:28     01:46     01:08     03:35     00:33     00:37     01:01     00:10   
 6. Age-Anett Laanejõe        00:32:13 17:28:06   02:42  5  05:27  5  06:51  5  13:46  5  18:19  5  22:17  5  28:04  5  30:01  6  31:29  6  32:13  6 00:32:13
   18636 Võru                      N12            02:42  5  02:45  6  01:24  8  06:55  8  04:33  4  03:58  5  05:47  9  01:57 12  01:28 11  00:44  7
                                                  00:27     01:08     00:38     03:13     01:41     01:43     01:00     00:59     00:18     00:06   
 7. Mari Iher                 00:37:09 18:00:31   06:45 12  12:37 11  13:31 11  19:08 11  24:06 10  28:14  7  33:34  7  35:05  7  36:30  7  37:09  7 00:37:09
   15147 Tartu                     N12            06:45 12  05:52 12  00:54  2  05:37  6  04:58  6  04:08  6  05:20  7  01:31  9  01:25 10  00:39  3
                                                  04:30     04:15     00:08     01:55     02:06     01:53     00:33     00:33     00:15     00:01   
 8. Tanel Laaneväli           00:40:51 17:04:51   02:44  6  06:42  7  08:29  7  16:05  8  23:28  8  29:30  8  37:19  8  38:49  8  40:09  8  40:51  8 00:40:51
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:44  6  03:58 10  01:47 10  07:36  9  07:23 11  06:02 10  07:49 11  01:30  7  01:20  7  00:42  4
                                                  00:29     02:21     01:01     03:54     04:31     03:47     03:02     00:32     00:10     00:04   
 8. Romet Paatsi              00:40:51 17:04:50   02:50  7  06:41  6  08:29  7  16:05  8  23:40  9  29:35  9  37:23  9  38:53  9  40:13 10  40:51  8 00:40:51
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          M12            02:50  7  03:51  9  01:48 11  07:36  9  07:35 12  05:55  9  07:48 10  01:30  7  01:20  7  00:38  1
                                                  00:35     02:14     01:02     03:54     04:43     03:40     03:01     00:32     00:10     00:00   
10. Henri Prillop             00:40:56 17:24:04   06:33 11  09:11 10  10:19 10  15:26  6  21:39  7  33:09 10  37:40 10  38:56 10  40:09  8  40:56 10 00:40:56
   26392 Tartu Kivilinna kool      M12            06:33 11  02:38  5  01:08  6  05:07  4  06:13  7  11:30 14  04:31  3  01:16  5  01:13  6  00:47 10
                                                  04:18     01:01     00:22     01:25     03:21     09:15    -00:16     00:18     00:03     00:09   
11. Ebe Hallik                00:48:14 15:02:16   10:15 14  13:47 13  15:11 12  23:16 12  29:35 11  34:26 11  44:22 11  46:11 11  47:31 11  48:14 11 00:48:14
   13105 Tartu                     N12            10:15 14  03:32  8  01:24  8  08:05 11  06:19  8  04:51  7  09:56 12  01:49 11  01:20  7  00:43  6
                                                  08:00     01:55     00:38     04:23     03:27     02:36     05:09     00:51     00:10     00:05   
12. Juhan Pae                 01:00:58 17:36:35   03:13  8  07:25  9  08:22  6  18:16 10  33:42 12  41:13 12  52:54 12  55:36 12  60:11 12  60:58 12 01:00:58
   10725 Tartu                     M12            03:13  8  04:12 11  00:57  4  09:54 12  15:26 15  07:31 11  11:41 15  02:42 14  04:35 15  00:47 10
                                                  00:58     02:35     00:11     06:12     12:34     05:16     06:54     01:44     03:25     00:09   
13. Mirtel Vaher              01:05:09 16:17:29   03:55  9  13:02 12  15:39 13  38:19 15  45:20 15  57:30 15  61:53 13  63:12 13  64:22 13  65:09 13 01:05:09
   16073                           N12            03:55  9  09:07 13  02:37 12  22:40 15  07:01 10  12:10 15  04:23  1  01:19  6  01:10  3  00:47 10
                                                  01:40     07:30     01:51     18:58     04:09     09:55    -00:24     00:21     00:00     00:09   
14. Lilian Poopuu             01:10:16 17:27:50   09:58 13  19:32 14  22:09 14  34:42 13  42:39 13  53:04 13  64:13 15  66:41 14  69:27 14  70:16 14 01:10:16
   21351 Tartu                     N12            09:58 13  09:34 15  02:37 12  12:33 14  07:57 14  10:25 12  11:09 14  02:28 13  02:46 13  00:49 14
                                                  07:43     07:57     01:51     08:51     05:05     08:10     06:22     01:30     01:36     00:11   
15. Timo Poopuu               01:10:56 17:27:43   10:25 15  19:53 15  22:30 15  34:59 14  42:51 14  53:44 14  64:12 14  67:00 15  69:50 15  70:56 15 01:10:56
   18217 Tartu                     M12            10:25 15  09:28 14  02:37 12  12:29 13  07:52 13  10:53 13  10:28 13  02:48 15  02:50 14  01:06 15
                                                  08:10     07:51     01:51     08:47     05:00     08:38     05:41     01:50     01:40     00:28   
Ideaalaeg :                                       02:02     01:37     00:46     03:42     02:52     02:15     04:23     00:58     01:07     00:38   00:20:20

#8 Rada (M10,M08,N10,N08): 7 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 34)   3.( 59)   4.( 33)   5.( 31)   6.( 35)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Hele Jakobson             00:10:23 15:41:45   00:52  1  03:04  1  04:27  1  06:09  1  07:48  1  08:53  1  09:44  1  10:23  1 00:10:23
   12150 Põlva Spordikool          N10            00:52  1  02:12  1  01:23  1  01:42  1  01:39  1  01:05  1  00:51  1  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kirkeliis Rannala         00:16:15 17:10:19   02:28 12  06:39  8  08:05  5  10:04  2  12:24  2  13:37  2  15:27  2  16:15  2 00:16:15
   29216 Põlva                     N08            02:28 12  04:11  8  01:26  2  01:59  2  02:20  2  01:13  3  01:50 11  00:48  9
                                                  01:36     01:59     00:03     00:17     00:41     00:08     00:59     00:09   
 3. Manivald Jakobson         00:16:18 16:17:32   01:02  2  03:47  2  05:58  2  10:32  4  12:58  3  14:42  3  15:38  3  16:18  3 00:16:18
   21228 Põlva                     M08            01:02  2  02:45  2  02:11  3  04:34 13  02:26  3  01:44  7  00:56  2  00:40  2
                                                  00:10     00:33     00:48     02:52     00:47     00:39     00:05     00:01   
 4. Eleanor Lutsar            00:17:29 18:38:15   02:06  9  06:06  7  08:58  7  11:30  7  14:09  6  15:21  6  16:49  4  17:29  4 00:17:29
   30177 Põlva Kool                N08            02:06  9  04:00  6  02:52  7  02:32  5  02:39  5  01:12  2  01:28  4  00:40  2
                                                  01:14     01:48     01:29     00:50     01:00     00:07     00:37     00:01   
 5. Enriko Lutsar             00:17:34 18:38:31   01:48  5  05:43  5  08:40  6  11:13  6  13:49  5  15:13  4  16:49  4  17:34  5 00:17:34
   28207 Põlva Kool                M10            01:48  5  03:55  5  02:57  9  02:33  6  02:36  4  01:24  4  01:36  7  00:45  8
                                                  00:56     01:43     01:34     00:51     00:57     00:19     00:45     00:06   
 6. Kaisa Noormets            00:17:39 15:21:32   01:34  4  05:39  4  08:00  4  10:35  5  13:25  4  15:14  5  16:49  4  17:39  6 00:17:39
   28215 Põlva Kool                N08            01:34  4  04:05  7  02:21  4  02:35  7  02:50  6  01:49  8  01:35  6  00:50 11
                                                  00:42     01:53     00:58     00:53     01:11     00:44     00:44     00:11   
 7. Luisa Nõmmik              00:18:28 17:50:52   01:22  3  06:52 10  09:37  9  12:04  9  14:54  7  16:31  7  17:47  7  18:28  7 00:18:28
   19597 Kobras                    N10            01:22  3  05:30 10  02:45  6  02:27  4  02:50  6  01:37  6  01:16  3  00:41  5
                                                  00:30     03:18     01:22     00:45     01:11     00:32     00:25     00:02   
 8. Koit Hallik               00:20:26 15:04:15   02:40 13  06:01  6  09:07  8  11:32  8  16:45  9  18:14  8  19:45  8  20:26  8 00:20:26
   15085 Tartu                     M08            02:40 13  03:21  4  03:06 11  02:25  3  05:13 14  01:29  5  01:31  5  00:41  5
                                                  01:48     01:09     01:43     00:43     03:34     00:24     00:40     00:02   
 9. Saskia Lätt               00:22:37 15:51:41   01:55  7  05:14  3  07:40  3  10:25  3  16:01  8  19:19  9  21:31  9  22:37  9 00:22:37
   28811 Kobras                    N08            01:55  7  03:19  3  02:26  5  02:45  8  05:36 15  03:18 15  02:12 13  01:06 12
                                                  01:03     01:07     01:03     01:03     03:57     02:13     01:21     00:27   
10. Matilda Piirimäe          00:22:46 18:34:01   01:51  6  06:43  9  09:38 10  13:55 10  17:40 10  20:19 10  22:02 10  22:46 10 00:22:46
   14793 Kobras                    N10            01:51  6  04:52  9  02:55  8  04:17 12  03:45  9  02:39 12  01:43  9  00:44  7
                                                  00:59     02:40     01:32     02:35     02:06     01:34     00:52     00:05   
11. Richard Toomas Tammaru    00:24:23 18:28:05   02:10 10  08:26 12  12:17 13  15:39 11  19:05 11  22:00 11  23:43 11  24:23 11 00:24:23
   20869 Tartu                     M08            02:10 10  06:16 13  03:51 13  03:22  9  03:26  8  02:55 14  01:43  9  00:40  2
                                                  01:18     04:04     02:28     01:40     01:47     01:50     00:52     00:01   
12. Robert Webber             00:26:58 15:37:11   02:21 11  08:10 11  11:37 11  15:51 12  20:46 12  23:29 12  25:37 12  26:58 12 00:26:58
       0 USA                       M08            02:21 11  05:49 11  03:27 12  04:14 11  04:55 13  02:43 13  02:08 12  01:21 13
                                                  01:29     03:37     02:04     02:32     03:16     01:38     01:17     00:42   
13. Gregory Webber            00:28:05 15:36:45   03:05 14  08:54 13  11:58 12  16:41 13  21:35 13  23:52 13  26:29 13  28:05 13 00:28:05
       0 USA                       M08            03:05 14  05:49 11  03:04 10  04:43 14  04:54 12  02:17  9  02:37 14  01:36 14
                                                  02:13     03:37     01:41     03:01     03:15     01:12     01:46     00:57   
14. Merilin Laanjõe           00:35:40 16:41:10   02:04  8  13:44 15  22:54 16  26:42 15  30:42 14  33:09 14  34:51 14  35:40 14 00:35:40
   18050 Põlva kool                N10            02:04  8  11:40 16  09:10 17  03:48 10  04:00 10  02:27 10  01:42  8  00:49 10
                                                  01:12     09:28     07:47     02:06     02:21     01:22     00:51     00:10   
15. Kristiina Laura Enno      00:41:59 17:18:31   05:36 16  14:17 16  19:42 14  26:02 14  32:43 15  36:13 15  39:44 15  41:59 15 00:41:59
   26911 Võru                      N08            05:36 16  08:41 14  05:25 15  06:20 15  06:41 16  03:30 16  03:31 16  02:15 15
                                                  04:44     06:29     04:02     04:38     05:02     02:25     02:40     01:36   
16. Kiur Hallik               00:47:07 15:03:35   07:11 17  22:24 17  26:49 17  33:41 17  38:31 16  41:03 16  44:13 16  47:07 16 00:47:07
   25175 Tartu                     M08            07:11 17  15:13 17  04:25 14  06:52 16  04:50 11  02:32 11  03:10 15  02:54 17
                                                  06:19     13:01     03:02     05:10     03:11     01:27     02:19     02:15   
17. Hugo Roose                00:55:21 16:07:20   04:04 15  13:13 14  21:19 15  33:09 16  41:30 17  47:02 17  53:01 17  55:21 17 00:55:21
   22517                           M08            04:04 15  09:09 15  08:06 16  11:50 17  08:21 17  05:32 17  05:59 17  02:20 16
                                                  03:12     06:57     06:43     10:08     06:42     04:27     05:08     01:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:52     02:12     01:23     01:42     01:39     01:05     00:51     00:39   00:10:23

#9 Rada (MRO,NRO): 21 KP 10.000km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 45)   2.( 56)   3.( 50)   4.( 52)   5.( 60)   6.( 65)   7.( 48)   8.( 54)   9.( 55)  10.( 31)  11.( 35)  12.( 33)  13.( 32)  14.( 34)  15.( 61)  16.( 62)  17.( 63)  18.( 64)  19.( 40)  20.( 42)  21.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Margus Hallik             00:39:49 19:07:32   01:42  1  02:36  1  06:16  1  08:28  1  09:52  2  12:06  1  13:24  1  14:52  1  16:10  1  17:14  1  17:46  1  18:53  1  21:03  1  22:13  1  25:03  1  26:49  1  28:10  1  30:04  1  34:08  1  35:49  1  39:17  1  39:49  1 00:39:49
    2452 LUS                       MRO            01:42  1  00:54  1  03:40  2  02:12  2  01:24  3  02:14  1  01:18  2  01:28  1  01:18  2  01:04  3  00:32  1  01:07  2  02:10  1  01:10  1  02:50  3  01:46  2  01:21  3  01:54  3  04:04  2  01:41  1  03:28  1  00:32  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Priit Poopuu              00:43:12 18:01:41   01:52  2  03:01  3  06:57  3  08:59  3  10:22  3  12:40  3  13:57  2  16:16  2  17:33  2  18:35  2  19:10  2  20:19  3  22:33  3  23:56  3  26:41  3  28:23  2  29:40  2  31:28  2  35:29  2  38:38  2  42:32  2  43:12  2 00:43:12
     891 JOKA                      MRO            01:52  2  01:09  3  03:56  3  02:02  1  01:23  2  02:18  2  01:17  1  02:19  8  01:17  1  01:02  2  00:35  2  01:09  3  02:14  3  01:23  2  02:45  2  01:42  1  01:17  1  01:48  1  04:01  1  03:09 11  03:54  2  00:40  4
                                                  00:10     00:15     00:16    -00:10    -00:01     00:04    -00:01     00:51    -00:01    -00:02     00:03     00:02     00:04     00:13    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04    -00:06    -00:03     01:28     00:26     00:08   
 3. Riivo Roose               00:43:38 16:41:12   01:52  2  02:53  2  06:17  2  08:38  2  09:50  1  12:09  2  14:35  3  16:17  3  17:35  3  18:35  2  19:10  2  20:11  2  22:23  2  23:52  2  26:30  2  28:24  3  29:44  3  31:32  3  36:23  3  38:49  3  43:00  3  43:38  3 00:43:38
    6080 Tartu                     MRO            01:52  2  01:01  2  03:24  1  02:21  3  01:12  1  02:19  3  02:26  8  01:42  2  01:18  2  01:00  1  00:35  2  01:01  1  02:12  2  01:29  5  02:38  1  01:54  3  01:20  2  01:48  1  04:51  3  02:26  6  04:11  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:10     00:07    -00:16     00:09    -00:12     00:05     01:08     00:14     00:00    -00:04     00:03    -00:06     00:02     00:19    -00:12     00:08    -00:01    -00:06     00:47     00:45     00:43     00:06   
 4. Sander Mirme              00:46:42 18:28:45   02:19  5  03:33  4  07:42  4  10:06  4  11:48  4  14:14  4  15:49  4  17:36  4  19:13  4  20:31  4  21:14  4  22:30  4  24:51  4  26:16  4  29:27  4  31:32  4  32:59  4  34:57  4  39:59  4  41:56  4  45:57  4  46:42  4 00:46:42
    8646 Võru                      MRO            02:19  5  01:14  4  04:09  4  02:24  4  01:42  4  02:26  4  01:35  4  01:47  3  01:37  6  01:18  5  00:43  5  01:16  4  02:21  4  01:25  3  03:11  4  02:05  7  01:27  5  01:58  4  05:02  4  01:57  2  04:01  3  00:45  5
                                                  00:37     00:20     00:29     00:12     00:18     00:12     00:17     00:19     00:19     00:14     00:11     00:09     00:11     00:15     00:21     00:19     00:06     00:04     00:58     00:16     00:33     00:13   
 5. Eleri Hirv                00:53:28 18:31:44   02:24  6  03:48  6  08:07  6  11:25  6  15:29  6  18:11  6  19:56  6  22:12  6  23:47  6  25:06  6  25:52  6  28:03  6  30:34  6  32:07  6  35:21  6  37:25  6  38:53  6  40:54  6  46:14  6  48:15  5  52:40  5  53:28  5 00:53:28
    4238 Võru                      NRO            02:24  6  01:24  7  04:19  6  03:18  7  04:04 17  02:42  6  01:45  5  02:16  7  01:35  4  01:19  6  00:46  7  02:11 14  02:31  5  01:33  7  03:14  5  02:04  5  01:28  6  02:01  5  05:20  5  02:01  3  04:25  6  00:48  7
                                                  00:42     00:30     00:39     01:06     02:40     00:28     00:27     00:48     00:17     00:15     00:14     01:04     00:21     00:23     00:24     00:18     00:07     00:07     01:16     00:20     00:57     00:16   
 6. Mait Mändmets             00:54:54 16:48:12   02:16  4  03:39  5  07:48  5  10:45  5  12:31  5  15:02  5  16:32  5  18:25  5  20:01  5  21:15  5  21:57  5  24:57  5  27:40  5  29:09  5  32:39  5  34:43  5  36:19  5  38:35  5  45:58  5  49:04  6  54:06  6  54:54  6 00:54:54
    4107 Rae                       MRO            02:16  4  01:23  6  04:09  4  02:57  6  01:46  5  02:31  5  01:30  3  01:53  4  01:36  5  01:14  4  00:42  4  03:00 17  02:43  8  01:29  5  03:30  8  02:04  5  01:36  8  02:16  7  07:23 10  03:06 10  05:02  8  00:48  7
                                                  00:34     00:29     00:29     00:45     00:22     00:17     00:12     00:25     00:18     00:10     00:10     01:53     00:33     00:19     00:40     00:18     00:15     00:22     03:19     01:25     01:34     00:16   
 7. Raul Olesk                00:58:31 18:36:42   05:18 14  07:16 14  11:46 13  15:42 10  17:32 10  20:17 10  22:31  9  24:45  9  27:12  9  28:34  9  29:25  9  30:49  9  33:24  8  34:49  8  38:12  7  40:23  7  42:00  7  44:14  7  50:46  7  53:11  7  57:32  7  58:31  7 00:58:31
    2012 Kobras                    MRO            05:18 14  01:58 14  04:30  7  03:56 10  01:50  6  02:45  7  02:14  7  02:14  6  02:27 11  01:22  8  00:51  8  01:24  5  02:35  6  01:25  3  03:23  7  02:11  8  01:37  9  02:14  6  06:32  8  02:25  5  04:21  5  00:59 13
                                                  03:36     01:04     00:50     01:44     00:26     00:31     00:56     00:46     01:09     00:18     00:19     00:17     00:25     00:15     00:33     00:25     00:16     00:20     02:28     00:44     00:53     00:27   
 8. Kaarel Hendrik Zernant    01:01:03 18:49:33   03:50 11  05:10 10  10:02  8  13:29  8  15:45  7  19:07  7  21:13  7  23:33  7  25:30  7  26:50  7  27:34  7  29:07  7  32:52  7  34:39  7  38:27  8  41:00  8  42:35  9  44:58  8  53:11  9  55:35  9  60:12  9  61:03  8 01:01:03
    5157 Ilves                     MRO            03:50 11  01:20  5  04:52 10  03:27  8  02:16  9  03:22 10  02:06  6  02:20  9  01:57  7  01:20  7  00:44  6  01:33  7  03:45 12  01:47  8  03:48  9  02:33  9  01:35  7  02:23  8  08:13 11  02:24  4  04:37  7  00:51  9
                                                  02:08     00:26     01:12     01:15     00:52     01:08     00:48     00:52     00:39     00:16     00:12     00:26     01:35     00:37     00:58     00:47     00:14     00:29     04:09     00:43     01:09     00:19   
 9. Eero Joonas               01:01:06 18:53:33   04:51 13  06:22 13  10:56 10  14:32  9  16:25  9  19:28  8  22:10  8  24:16  8  26:21  8  28:07  8  29:11  8  30:46  8  33:42  9  35:46  9  39:06  9  41:05  9  42:28  8  46:14  9  51:34  8  54:18  8  60:02  8  61:06  9 01:01:06
    3449 Võru                      MRO            04:51 13  01:31 11  04:34  8  03:36  9  01:53  7  03:03  8  02:42 10  02:06  5  02:05  8  01:46 12  01:04 12  01:35  8  02:56  9  02:04  9  03:20  6  01:59  4  01:23  4  03:46 17  05:20  5  02:44  8  05:44 13  01:04 14
                                                  03:09     00:37     00:54     01:24     00:29     00:49     01:24     00:38     00:47     00:42     00:32     00:28     00:46     00:54     00:30     00:13     00:02     01:52     01:16     01:03     02:16     00:32   
10. Martin Erik Maripuu       01:08:41 16:13:23   06:27 15  07:51 15  12:41 15  17:22 12  20:00 14  23:19 12  26:11 12  28:32 12  30:57 11  32:25 10  33:28 10  34:58 10  37:37 10  40:20 10  44:27 10  47:21 10  49:12 10  51:39 10  60:19 10  62:46 10  67:54 10  68:41 10 01:08:41
   17669 Kobras                    MRO            06:27 15  01:24  7  04:50  9  04:41 11  02:38 13  03:19  9  02:52 13  02:21 10  02:25 10  01:28  9  01:03 10  01:30  6  02:39  7  02:43 14  04:07 10  02:54 12  01:51 11  02:27  9  08:40 12  02:27  7  05:08  9  00:47  6
                                                  04:45     00:30     01:10     02:29     01:14     01:05     01:34     00:53     01:07     00:24     00:31     00:23     00:29     01:33     01:17     01:08     00:30     00:33     04:36     00:46     01:40     00:15   
11. Ago Käis                  01:09:38 18:17:05   03:32 10  05:50 11  11:51 14  17:23 13  19:57 12  24:02 13  27:35 13  30:13 13  32:30 13  34:22 12  35:25 12  37:03 12  40:31 11  42:47 11  47:01 11  49:52 11  52:16 11  55:09 11  60:49 11  63:36 11  68:46 11  69:38 11 01:09:38
    4314 Kobras                    MRO            03:32 10  02:18 16  06:01 15  05:32 13  02:34 12  04:05 13  03:33 15  02:38 11  02:17  9  01:52 13  01:03 10  01:38  9  03:28 10  02:16 12  04:14 12  02:51 11  02:24 16  02:53 13  05:40  7  02:47  9  05:10 11  00:52 11
                                                  01:50     01:24     02:21     03:20     01:10     01:51     02:15     01:10     00:59     00:48     00:31     00:31     01:18     01:06     01:24     01:05     01:03     00:59     01:36     01:06     01:42     00:20   
12. Samuel Kolsar             01:13:17 15:45:11   02:49  7  05:04  9  10:10  9  13:00  7  16:09  8  20:13  9  24:00 10  27:04 10  29:35 10  34:48 13  35:42 13  37:26 13  42:22 13  45:08 13  49:19 13  52:08 13  53:58 13  56:25 13  63:28 12  67:34 12  72:42 12  73:17 12 01:13:17
    4991 Kobras                    MRO            02:49  7  02:15 15  05:06 11  02:50  5  03:09 15  04:04 12  03:47 16  03:04 15  02:31 12  05:13 17  00:54  9  01:44 10  04:56 15  02:46 15  04:11 11  02:49 10  01:50 10  02:27  9  07:03  9  04:06 15  05:08  9  00:35  2
                                                  01:07     01:21     01:26     00:38     01:45     01:50     02:29     01:36     01:13     04:09     00:22     00:37     02:46     01:36     01:21     01:03     00:29     00:33     02:59     02:25     01:40     00:03   
13. Richard Luhtaru           01:24:08 18:54:02   02:57  8  04:26  7  09:58  7  16:36 11  18:59 11  22:54 11  25:43 11  28:27 11  31:11 12  33:12 11  34:17 11  36:16 11  41:38 12  43:52 12  48:21 12  51:16 12  53:32 12  56:05 12  66:06 13  71:59 13  82:52 13  84:08 13 01:24:08
   23225                           MRO            02:57  8  01:29 10  05:32 12  06:38 15  02:23 11  03:55 11  02:49 12  02:44 12  02:44 13  02:01 15  01:05 13  01:59 13  05:22 16  02:14 11  04:29 13  02:55 13  02:16 14  02:33 11  10:01 14  05:53 16  10:53 17  01:16 17
                                                  01:15     00:35     01:52     04:26     00:59     01:41     01:31     01:16     01:26     00:57     00:33     00:52     03:12     01:04     01:39     01:09     00:55     00:39     05:57     04:12     07:25     00:44   
14. Mihkel Liivago            01:25:12 17:13:16   04:06 12  05:56 12  11:45 12  17:40 14  19:58 13  24:17 14  28:38 14  32:00 14  34:45 14  36:58 14  38:14 14  40:12 14  44:23 14  48:29 14  54:20 14  58:26 14  61:12 15  64:30 15  73:57 14  77:19 14  84:20 14  85:12 14 01:25:12
   17670 Kobras                    MRO            04:06 12  01:50 13  05:49 14  05:55 14  02:18 10  04:19 15  04:21 17  03:22 17  02:45 14  02:13 16  01:16 17  01:58 12  04:11 13  04:06 17  05:51 15  04:06 16  02:46 17  03:18 16  09:27 13  03:22 13  07:01 16  00:52 11
                                                  02:24     00:56     02:09     03:43     00:54     02:05     03:03     01:54     01:27     01:09     00:44     00:51     02:01     02:56     03:01     02:20     01:25     01:24     05:23     01:41     03:33     00:20   
15. Mattias Maidla            01:25:35 15:38:33   13:34 16  15:22 16  20:58 16  25:58 16  28:59 16  33:18 16  35:46 16  38:39 16  41:47 16  43:41 16  44:47 16  47:03 16  50:36 16  52:46 16  57:33 16  60:33 16  62:36 16  65:40 16  75:47 15  79:12 15  84:28 15  85:35 15 01:25:35
   17356 Kobras                    MRO            13:34 16  01:48 12  05:36 13  05:00 12  03:01 14  04:19 15  02:28  9  02:53 14  03:08 16  01:54 14  01:06 14  02:16 15  03:33 11  02:10 10  04:47 14  03:00 14  02:03 12  03:04 15  10:07 15  03:25 14  05:16 12  01:07 15
                                                  11:52     00:54     01:56     02:48     01:37     02:05     01:10     01:25     01:50     00:50     00:34     01:09     01:23     01:00     01:57     01:14     00:42     01:10     06:03     01:44     01:48     00:35   
16. Geteli Hanni              01:27:13 17:49:51   03:10  9  04:36  8  11:07 11  20:05 15  23:26 15  27:38 15  30:23 15  33:07 15  35:56 15  37:35 15  38:43 15  40:30 15  46:09 15  49:12 15  55:46 15  58:53 15  60:56 14  63:51 14  77:10 16  80:24 16  86:22 16  87:13 16 01:27:13
   25168 Kobras                    NRO            03:10  9  01:26  9  06:31 16  08:58 16  03:21 16  04:12 14  02:45 11  02:44 12  02:49 15  01:39 10  01:08 15  01:47 11  05:39 17  03:03 16  06:34 16  03:07 15  02:03 12  02:55 14  13:19 17  03:14 12  05:58 14  00:51  9
                                                  01:28     00:32     02:51     06:46     01:57     01:58     01:27     01:16     01:31     00:35     00:36     00:40     03:29     01:53     03:44     01:21     00:42     01:01     09:15     01:33     02:30     00:19   
17. Robert Sander             02:02:00 17:45:11   29:12 17  32:24 17  40:28 17  49:33 17  51:46 17  56:15 17  59:20 17  62:26 17  65:34 17  67:18 17  68:29 17  71:02 17  75:22 17  77:53 17  84:52 17  89:04 17  91:22 17  94:08 17 105:35 17 114:09 17 120:47 17 122:00 17 02:02:00
   11970 Ilves                     MRO            29:12 17  03:12 17  08:04 17  09:05 17  02:13  8  04:29 17  03:05 14  03:06 16  03:08 16  01:44 11  01:11 16  02:33 16  04:20 14  02:31 13  06:59 17  04:12 17  02:18 15  02:46 12  11:27 16  08:34 17  06:38 15  01:13 16
                                                  27:30     02:18     04:24     06:53     00:49     02:15     01:47     01:38     01:50     00:40     00:39     01:26     02:10     01:21     04:09     02:26     00:57     00:52     07:23     06:53     03:10     00:41   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:42     00:54     03:24     02:02     01:12     02:14     01:17     01:28     01:17     01:00     00:32     01:01     02:10     01:10     02:38     01:42     01:17     01:48     04:01     01:41     03:28     00:32   00:38:30


© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 17.07.2018 23:58:50 Kobras