Laager Pikajärvel - Kanepi sprint

15.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [VALIK]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:17:22
 2.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:18:19 +00:57
 3. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:18:27 +01:05
 4. 23985 Taavet Tuisk              Katoliku   00:18:34 +01:12
 5. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:18:40 +01:18
 6. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:19:11 +01:49
 7. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:20:31 +03:09
 8. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:20:51 +03:29
 9. 20228 Harriet Koppel            Katoliku   00:20:59 +03:37
10. 25667 Hans Gustav Kõljalg                  00:21:27 +04:05
11. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:21:32 +04:10
12. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:22:02 +04:40
13. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:22:11 +04:49
14. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:22:23 +05:01
15. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:22:39 +05:17
16. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:22:54 +05:32
17. 17585 Renno Merenäkk            Katoliku   00:23:22 +06:00
18. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:24:25 +07:03
19. 25607 Hendrik Laanemaa          Katoliku K 00:24:26 +07:04
20. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:24:47 +07:25
21. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:24:54 +07:32
22. 25666 Kiur Kaldmaa              Katoliku   00:25:00 +07:38
23. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:25:03 +07:41
24. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:25:06 +07:44
25. 19328 Pärtel Külvik             Katoliku   00:25:08 +07:46
26. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:26:00 +08:38
27. 20227 Jakob Koppel              Katoliku   00:26:38 +09:16
28. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:26:59 +09:37
29. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:27:10 +09:48
30. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:29:15 +11:53
31. 16072 Mareli Vaher              Katoliku   00:29:16 +11:54
32. 15370 Andres Keernik                       00:29:26 +12:04
33. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:32:28 +15:06
34. 22591 Uku Viispert              MHG        00:33:02 +15:40
35. 15768 Tarmo Tenno               Tartu Kato 00:37:10 +19:48
36. 22454 Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    Katoliku   00:38:58 +21:36
37.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:38:59 +21:37
38. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:45:41 +28:19
RADA 2 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:21:21
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:22:12 +00:51
 3. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:34:34 +13:13
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:35:38 +14:17
 5. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:39:41 +18:20
 6. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:40:10 +18:49
 7. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:43:52 +22:31
 8. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:47:53 +26:32
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:38:15 12p
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:37:38 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.08.2018 16:46:11 Kobras