Laager Pikajärvel - Kanepi sprint

15.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[RADA 1] [RADA 2] [VALIK]
RADA 1 Rada (1): 12 KP 2.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 42)  10.( 39)  11.( 40)  12.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:17:22 15:14:31   00:51  1  01:42  1  03:52  5  05:15  5  06:48  3  09:12  3  11:02  1  12:29  2  13:13  2  13:55  2  14:55  2  16:19  1  17:22  1 00:17:22
   20809 Otepää                    RADA 1         00:51  1  00:51  2  02:10 12  01:23  6  01:33  1  02:24  2  01:50  2  01:27 13  00:44  4  00:42  3  01:00  2  01:24  1  01:03  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:18:19 15:10:12   01:07 12  02:09  7  03:59  6  05:12  3  07:08  4  09:46  4  11:42  4  13:01  4  13:44  4  14:24  4  15:34  3  17:11  3  18:19  2 00:18:19
    4991 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:07 12  01:02  8  01:50  4  01:13  1  01:56  8  02:38  8  01:56  4  01:19  4  00:43  1  00:40  2  01:10  5  01:37  4  01:08  2
                                                  00:16     00:11    -00:20    -00:10     00:23     00:14     00:06    -00:08    -00:01    -00:02     00:10     00:13     00:05   
 3. Erik Bleive               00:18:27 15:13:06   00:52  3  01:43  2  03:21  1  04:45  1  06:29  1  09:05  2  11:07  2  12:19  1  13:02  1  13:51  1  14:53  1  16:26  2  18:27  3 00:18:27
   11708 Kobras                    RADA 1         00:52  3  00:51  2  01:38  1  01:24  7  01:44  2  02:36  6  02:02  7  01:12  1  00:43  1  00:49 12  01:02  3  01:33  2  02:01 26
                                                  00:01     00:00    -00:32     00:01     00:11     00:12     00:12    -00:15    -00:01     00:07     00:02     00:09     00:58   
 4. Taavet Tuisk              00:18:34 15:23:32   00:51  1  01:50  3  03:34  2  04:50  2  06:40  2  08:59  1  11:23  3  12:39  3  13:33  3  14:17  3  15:37  4  17:19  5  18:34  4 00:18:34
   23985 Katoliku                  RADA 1         00:51  1  00:59  6  01:44  2  01:16  3  01:50  4  02:19  1  02:24 21  01:16  2  00:54 13  00:44  4  01:20 17  01:42  7  01:15  5
                                                  00:00     00:08    -00:26    -00:07     00:17    -00:05     00:34    -00:11     00:10     00:02     00:20     00:18     00:12   
 5. Kristo Sirk               00:18:40 15:11:51   01:14 22  02:12 10  04:16  9  05:42  8  07:35  7  10:01  6  12:03  6  13:20  6  14:03  5  14:42  5  15:41  5  17:18  4  18:40  5 00:18:40
   11785 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:14 22  00:58  5  02:04  9  01:26 11  01:53  5  02:26  4  02:02  7  01:17  3  00:43  1  00:39  1  00:59  1  01:37  4  01:22  9
                                                  00:23     00:07    -00:06     00:03     00:20     00:02     00:12    -00:10    -00:01    -00:03    -00:01     00:13     00:19   
 6. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:19:11 15:09:23   00:59  7  01:53  4  03:48  3  05:19  6  07:15  5  09:48  5  11:48  5  13:12  5  14:13  6  14:57  6  16:11  6  17:57  6  19:11  6 00:19:11
   17669 Kobras                    RADA 1         00:59  7  00:54  4  01:55  6  01:31 13  01:56  8  02:33  5  02:00  5  01:24  8  01:01 21  00:44  4  01:14  8  01:46  8  01:14  4
                                                  00:08     00:03    -00:15     00:08     00:23     00:09     00:10    -00:03     00:17     00:02     00:14     00:22     00:11   
 7. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:20:31 15:18:19   00:57  5  03:01 25  05:01 16  06:26 12  08:27 11  11:12  8  13:13  7  14:35  7  15:24  7  16:10  7  17:23  7  19:13  7  20:31  7 00:20:31
   14779 Kobras                    RADA 1         00:57  5  02:04 33  02:00  7  01:25  9  02:01 11  02:45 11  02:01  6  01:22  6  00:49  7  00:46  8  01:13  7  01:50 10  01:18  6
                                                  00:06     01:13    -00:10     00:02     00:28     00:21     00:11    -00:05     00:05     00:04     00:13     00:26     00:15   
 8. Aleksander Kepler         00:20:51 15:05:07   01:10 15  01:58  5  03:48  3  05:12  3  09:23 21  12:00 15  13:54 13  15:13 12  16:01 11  16:45 11  17:54 11  19:31  9  20:51  8 00:20:51
   20486 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:10 15  00:48  1  01:50  4  01:24  7  04:11 37  02:37  7  01:54  3  01:19  4  00:48  6  00:44  4  01:09  4  01:37  4  01:20  7
                                                  00:19    -00:03    -00:20     00:01     02:38     00:13     00:04    -00:08     00:04     00:02     00:09     00:13     00:17   
 9. Harriet Koppel            00:20:59 15:21:20   01:17 27  03:15 29  05:19 24  07:04 22  08:53 13  11:17  9  13:25  9  14:53 10  15:38  9  16:27  9  17:39  8  19:39 11  20:59  9 00:20:59
   20228 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:17 27  01:58 28  02:04  9  01:45 24  01:49  3  02:24  2  02:08 13  01:28 15  00:45  5  00:49 12  01:12  6  02:00 17  01:20  7
                                                  00:26     01:07    -00:06     00:22     00:16     00:00     00:18     00:01     00:01     00:07     00:12     00:36     00:17   
10. Hans Gustav Kõljalg       00:21:27 15:21:59   01:09 14  02:11  8  04:15  8  05:36  7  07:31  6  11:33 11  13:39 11  15:03 11  16:01 11  16:54 12  18:14 12  20:14 13  21:27 10 00:21:27
   25667                           RADA 1         01:09 14  01:02  8  02:04  9  01:21  5  01:55  7  04:02 28  02:06 10  01:24  8  00:58 18  00:53 20  01:20 17  02:00 17  01:13  3
                                                  00:18     00:11    -00:06    -00:02     00:22     01:38     00:16    -00:03     00:14     00:11     00:20     00:36     00:10   
11. Anete Saar                00:21:32 15:17:40   01:13 19  03:15 29  05:26 25  06:54 16  08:59 14  11:55 14  14:02 14  15:24 14  16:13 13  17:00 13  18:15 13  20:06 12  21:32 11 00:21:32
   17668 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:13 19  02:02 31  02:11 14  01:28 12  02:05 12  02:56 12  02:07 11  01:22  6  00:49  7  00:47 10  01:15  9  01:51 11  01:26 11
                                                  00:22     01:11     00:01     00:05     00:32     00:32     00:17    -00:05     00:05     00:05     00:15     00:27     00:23   
12. Angela Mõttus             00:22:02 15:07:27   01:08 13  02:11  8  04:29 10  05:44  9  08:03 10  11:41 12  13:49 12  15:16 13  16:27 14  17:11 14  18:27 14  20:33 14  22:02 12 00:22:02
   20808 Otepää                    RADA 1         01:08 13  01:03 10  02:18 16  01:15  2  02:19 24  03:38 23  02:08 13  01:27 13  01:11 27  00:44  4  01:16 12  02:06 22  01:29 15
                                                  00:17     00:12     00:08    -00:08     00:46     01:14     00:18     00:00     00:27     00:02     00:16     00:42     00:26   
13. Johanna Laanoja           00:22:11 15:16:06   01:03  9  03:01 25  05:04 18  06:29 14  08:36 12  11:20 10  13:27 10  14:51  9  15:43 10  16:35 10  17:50 10  19:36 10  22:11 13 00:22:11
   14786 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:03  9  01:58 28  02:03  8  01:25  9  02:07 14  02:44 10  02:07 11  01:24  8  00:52 11  00:52 18  01:15  9  01:46  8  02:35 31
                                                  00:12     01:07    -00:07     00:02     00:34     00:20     00:17    -00:03     00:08     00:10     00:15     00:22     01:32   
14. Markus Juhkam             00:22:23 15:08:10   01:10 15  02:29 17  04:56 14  06:58 19  09:28 23  12:34 18  14:05 16  15:47 16  16:37 15  17:28 15  18:47 15  20:51 15  22:23 14 00:22:23
   23395 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:10 15  01:19 20  02:27 20  02:02 28  02:30 28  03:06 15  01:31  1  01:42 23  00:50 10  00:51 17  01:19 16  02:04 19  01:32 19
                                                  00:19     00:28     00:17     00:39     00:57     00:42    -00:19     00:15     00:06     00:09     00:19     00:40     00:29   
15. Katrin Piirimaa           00:22:39 15:16:34   01:16 26  03:33 35  06:06 31  07:39 27  09:36 24  12:37 19  14:46 18  16:12 18  17:08 18  17:58 18  19:16 18  21:14 17  22:39 15 00:22:39
   24727 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:16 26  02:17 36  02:33 22  01:33 14  01:57 10  03:01 14  02:09 15  01:26 11  00:56 16  00:50 16  01:18 14  01:58 15  01:25 10
                                                  00:25     01:26     00:23     00:10     00:24     00:37     00:19    -00:01     00:12     00:08     00:18     00:34     00:22   
16. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:22:54 15:06:50   00:59  7  01:58  5  04:08  7  05:44  9  07:52  9  11:47 13  14:03 15  15:37 15  16:54 17  17:49 17  19:10 17  21:24 18  22:54 16 00:22:54
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA 1         00:59  7  00:59  6  02:10 12  01:36 16  02:08 15  03:55 27  02:16 18  01:34 21  01:17 30  00:55 25  01:21 21  02:14 29  01:30 16
                                                  00:08     00:08     00:00     00:13     00:35     01:31     00:26     00:07     00:33     00:13     00:21     00:50     00:27   
17. Renno Merenäkk            00:23:22 15:22:39   00:56  4  02:47 22  04:36 12  05:55 11  07:48  8  11:11  7  13:16  8  14:44  8  15:33  8  16:21  8  17:44  9  19:19  8  23:22 17 00:23:22
   17585 Katoliku                  RADA 1         00:56  4  01:51 26  01:49  3  01:19  4  01:53  5  03:23 18  02:05  9  01:28 15  00:49  7  00:48 11  01:23 25  01:35  3  04:03 33
                                                  00:05     01:00    -00:21    -00:04     00:20     00:59     00:15     00:01     00:05     00:06     00:23     00:11     03:00   
18. Mihkel Liivago            00:24:25 15:07:59   01:04 10  02:14 12  04:32 11  07:52 29  10:03 27  13:27 27  16:00 27  17:30 22  18:34 22  19:27 21  20:56 21  22:54 21  24:25 18 00:24:25
   17670 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:04 10  01:10 14  02:18 16  03:20 38  02:11 17  03:24 19  02:33 26  01:30 18  01:04 25  00:53 20  01:29 28  01:58 15  01:31 18
                                                  00:13     00:19     00:08     01:57     00:38     01:00     00:43     00:03     00:20     00:11     00:29     00:34     00:28   
19. Hendrik Laanemaa          00:24:26 15:19:19   01:15 24  02:28 16  05:35 28  07:48 28  10:06 28  14:18 29  16:31 29  18:02 26  18:56 25  19:49 24  21:06 23  22:59 22  24:26 19 00:24:26
   25607 Katoliku Kool             RADA 1         01:15 24  01:13 17  03:07 31  02:13 30  02:18 20  04:12 30  02:13 16  01:31 19  00:54 13  00:53 20  01:17 13  01:53 13  01:27 13
                                                  00:24     00:22     00:57     00:50     00:45     01:48     00:23     00:04     00:10     00:11     00:17     00:29     00:24   
20. Villem Piirimäe           00:24:47 15:05:43   01:10 15  02:13 11  05:03 17  06:54 16  09:04 16  12:32 17  15:00 19  18:05 27  18:58 26  19:52 26  21:13 25  23:17 25  24:47 20 00:24:47
   15088 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:10 15  01:03 10  02:50 29  01:51 25  02:10 16  03:28 21  02:28 25  03:05 38  00:53 12  00:54 23  01:21 21  02:04 19  01:30 16
                                                  00:19     00:12     00:40     00:28     00:37     01:04     00:38     01:38     00:09     00:12     00:21     00:40     00:27   
21. Darius Kostõgov           00:24:54 15:04:39   01:28 31  02:35 18  05:00 15  07:16 25  10:17 29  13:42 28  16:21 28  18:08 28  19:11 27  20:03 27  21:24 27  23:28 27  24:54 21 00:24:54
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          RADA 1         01:28 31  01:07 12  02:25 19  02:16 31  03:01 31  03:25 20  02:39 27  01:47 26  01:03 23  00:52 18  01:21 21  02:04 19  01:26 11
                                                  00:37     00:16     00:15     00:53     01:28     01:01     00:49     00:20     00:19     00:10     00:21     00:40     00:23   
22. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:25:00 15:15:58   01:15 24  02:39 20  05:12 22  06:54 16  08:59 14  13:04 23  15:20 21  17:49 24  18:45 23  19:45 23  21:06 23  23:16 24  25:00 22 00:25:00
   25666 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:15 24  01:24 23  02:33 22  01:42 22  02:05 12  04:05 29  02:16 18  02:29 32  00:56 16  01:00 27  01:21 21  02:10 26  01:44 23
                                                  00:24     00:33     00:23     00:19     00:32     01:41     00:26     01:02     00:12     00:18     00:21     00:46     00:41   
23. Andri Kepler              00:25:03 15:14:01   01:13 19  02:27 15  05:32 26  08:14 30  10:32 30  13:13 25  15:59 26  17:54 25  19:39 29  20:25 28  21:40 28  23:36 28  25:03 23 00:25:03
   18653 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:13 19  01:14 18  03:05 30  02:42 37  02:18 20  02:41  9  02:46 30  01:55 27  01:45 36  00:46  8  01:15  9  01:56 14  01:27 13
                                                  00:22     00:23     00:55     01:19     00:45     00:17     00:56     00:28     01:01     00:04     00:15     00:32     00:24   
24. Kevin Jaaska              00:25:06 15:08:46   01:28 31  02:48 23  05:32 26  07:13 24  09:41 25  13:03 22  15:42 22  17:24 21  18:23 21  19:28 22  21:01 22  23:09 23  25:06 24 00:25:06
   14842 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:28 31  01:20 22  02:44 28  01:41 21  02:28 26  03:22 17  02:39 27  01:42 23  00:59 19  01:05 30  01:33 30  02:08 24  01:57 25
                                                  00:37     00:29     00:34     00:18     00:55     00:58     00:49     00:15     00:15     00:23     00:33     00:44     00:54   
25. Pärtel Külvik             00:25:08 15:13:33   01:26 30  02:37 19  05:10 20  07:02 21  09:26 22  13:09 24  15:57 24  17:34 23  18:45 23  19:50 25  21:17 26  23:26 26  25:08 25 00:25:08
   19328 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:26 30  01:11 16  02:33 22  01:52 26  02:24 25  03:43 25  02:48 31  01:37 22  01:11 27  01:05 30  01:27 26  02:09 25  01:42 22
                                                  00:35     00:20     00:23     00:29     00:51     01:19     00:58     00:10     00:27     00:23     00:27     00:45     00:39   
26. Birgit Russka             00:26:00 15:15:12   00:58  6  03:04 27  05:16 23  06:58 19  09:11 19  12:07 16  14:21 17  15:50 17  16:50 16  17:39 16  18:59 16  21:06 16  26:00 26 00:26:00
   14788 Kobras                    RADA 1         00:58  6  02:06 34  02:12 15  01:42 22  02:13 19  02:56 12  02:14 17  01:29 17  01:00 20  00:49 12  01:20 17  02:07 23  04:54 37
                                                  00:07     01:15     00:02     00:19     00:40     00:32     00:24     00:02     00:16     00:07     00:20     00:43     03:51   
27. Jakob Koppel              00:26:38 15:20:32   01:23 28  02:42 21  05:11 21  06:47 15  09:05 17  13:20 26  15:43 23  17:09 20  18:04 19  18:59 19  20:19 19  22:31 19  26:38 27 00:26:38
   20227 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:23 28  01:19 20  02:29 21  01:36 16  02:18 20  04:15 31  02:23 20  01:26 11  00:55 15  00:55 25  01:20 17  02:12 28  04:07 34
                                                  00:32     00:28     00:19     00:13     00:45     01:51     00:33    -00:01     00:11     00:13     00:20     00:48     03:04   
28. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:26:59 15:06:20   01:06 11  02:14 12  04:51 13  06:28 13  09:09 18  13:00 21  15:58 25  18:12 29  19:29 28  20:48 30  22:22 30  24:47 30  26:59 28 00:26:59
   20807 Otepää                    RADA 1         01:06 11  01:08 13  02:37 25  01:37 18  02:41 30  03:51 26  02:58 32  02:14 31  01:17 30  01:19 33  01:34 31  02:25 30  02:12 28
                                                  00:15     00:17     00:27     00:14     01:08     01:27     01:08     00:47     00:33     00:37     00:34     01:01     01:09   
29. Karel Jung                00:27:10 15:11:12   01:11 18  03:18 33  05:42 29  07:21 26  09:49 26  12:55 20  15:19 20  16:50 19  18:09 20  19:03 20  20:31 20  22:42 20  27:10 29 00:27:10
   14846 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:11 18  02:07 35  02:24 18  01:39 19  02:28 26  03:06 15  02:24 21  01:31 19  01:19 32  00:54 23  01:28 27  02:11 27  04:28 35
                                                  00:20     01:16     00:14     00:16     00:55     00:42     00:34     00:04     00:35     00:12     00:28     00:47     03:25   
30. Rasmus Saare              00:29:15 15:04:01   01:31 35  03:05 28  06:51 33  09:08 33  12:09 33  15:47 32  18:27 32  20:33 31  21:49 31  23:03 31  24:45 31  27:21 31  29:15 30 00:29:15
   16600 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:31 35  01:34 24  03:46 34  02:17 32  03:01 31  03:38 23  02:40 29  02:06 30  01:16 29  01:14 32  01:42 32  02:36 32  01:54 24
                                                  00:40     00:43     01:36     00:54     01:28     01:14     00:50     00:39     00:32     00:32     00:42     01:12     00:51   
31. Mareli Vaher              00:29:16 15:18:45   01:14 22  03:17 31  05:54 30  08:26 32  11:05 31  14:38 30  17:03 30  18:49 30  19:52 30  20:41 29  21:59 29  23:51 29  29:16 31 00:29:16
   16072 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:14 22  02:03 32  02:37 25  02:32 35  02:39 29  03:33 22  02:25 23  01:46 25  01:03 23  00:49 12  01:18 14  01:52 12  05:25 38
                                                  00:23     01:12     00:27     01:09     01:06     01:09     00:35     00:19     00:19     00:07     00:18     00:28     04:22   
32. Andres Keernik            00:29:26 15:12:50   01:13 19  02:23 14  05:04 18  07:04 22  09:22 20  15:11 31  18:19 31  21:16 32  22:17 32  23:21 32  24:50 32  27:48 32  29:26 32 00:29:26
   15370                           RADA 1         01:13 19  01:10 14  02:41 27  02:00 27  02:18 20  05:49 36  03:08 33  02:57 36  01:01 21  01:04 28  01:29 28  02:58 34  01:38 20
                                                  00:22     00:19     00:31     00:37     00:45     03:25     01:18     01:30     00:17     00:22     00:29     01:34     00:35   
33. Daniel Sibul              00:32:28 15:09:46   01:39 36  02:56 24  08:26 35  10:06 35  12:17 34  19:18 34  21:43 34  23:38 34  24:47 34  25:51 34  27:41 34  30:48 33  32:28 33 00:32:28
   18041 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:39 36  01:17 19  05:30 38  01:40 20  02:11 17  07:01 38  02:25 23  01:55 27  01:09 26  01:04 28  01:50 33  03:07 35  01:40 21
                                                  00:48     00:26     03:20     00:17     00:38     04:37     00:35     00:28     00:25     00:22     00:50     01:43     00:37   
34. Uku Viispert              00:33:02 15:19:48   01:23 28  03:24 34  06:41 32  08:14 30  11:25 32  16:48 33  20:18 33  22:21 33  23:51 33  25:21 33  27:36 33  30:48 33  33:02 34 00:33:02
   22591 MHG                       RADA 1         01:23 28  02:01 30  03:17 32  01:33 14  03:11 33  05:23 33  03:30 35  02:03 29  01:30 34  01:30 36  02:15 38  03:12 36  02:14 29
                                                  00:32     01:10     01:07     00:10     01:38     02:59     01:40     00:36     00:46     00:48     01:15     01:48     01:11   
35. Tarmo Tenno               00:37:10 15:16:54   03:12 38  05:06 37  08:56 36  11:05 36  14:45 35  19:48 35  23:19 35  26:03 35  28:05 35  29:53 36  31:55 36  34:50 36  37:10 35 00:37:10
   15768 Tartu Katoliku SK         RADA 1         03:12 38  01:54 27  03:50 35  02:09 29  03:40 36  05:03 32  03:31 36  02:44 34  02:02 37  01:48 37  02:02 35  02:55 33  02:20 30
                                                  02:21     01:03     01:40     00:46     02:07     02:39     01:41     01:17     01:18     01:06     01:02     01:31     01:17   
36. Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    00:38:58 15:15:02   01:29 34  03:17 31  06:58 34  09:30 34  15:17 37  20:54 37  25:07 37  28:00 37  30:15 37  31:40 37  33:32 37  36:52 37  38:58 36 00:38:58
   22454 Katoliku                  RADA 1         01:29 34  01:48 25  03:41 33  02:32 35  05:47 38  05:37 35  04:13 37  02:53 35  02:15 38  01:25 35  01:52 34  03:20 38  02:06 27
                                                  00:38     00:57     01:31     01:09     04:14     03:13     02:23     01:26     01:31     00:43     00:52     01:56     01:03   
37. Kerten Matto              00:38:59 15:10:51   01:28 31  04:58 36  09:09 37  11:35 37  15:10 36  20:44 36  24:13 36  26:51 36  28:19 36  29:43 35  31:46 35  34:19 35  38:59 37 00:38:59
    1435 Kobras                    RADA 1         01:28 31  03:30 37  04:11 37  02:26 33  03:35 35  05:34 34  03:29 34  02:38 33  01:28 33  01:24 34  02:03 36  02:33 31  04:40 36
                                                  00:37     02:39     02:01     01:03     02:02     03:10     01:39     01:11     00:44     00:42     01:03     01:09     03:37   
38. Romet Paatsi              00:45:41 15:09:40   01:43 37  06:24 38  10:30 38  12:59 38  16:25 38  22:33 38  30:21 38  33:19 38  35:01 38  37:10 38  39:15 38  42:28 38  45:41 38 00:45:41
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          RADA 1         01:43 37  04:41 38  04:06 36  02:29 34  03:26 34  06:08 37  07:48 38  02:58 37  01:42 35  02:09 38  02:05 37  03:13 37  03:13 32
                                                  00:52     03:50     01:56     01:06     01:53     03:44     05:58     01:31     00:58     01:27     01:05     01:49     02:10   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:51     00:48     01:38     01:13     01:33     02:19     01:31     01:12     00:43     00:39     00:59     01:24     01:03   00:15:53

RADA 2 Rada (2): 8 KP 1.700km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 35)   3.( 36)   4.( 38)   5.( 42)   6.( 39)   7.( 40)   8.( 41)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Oras               00:21:21 15:05:25   01:19  2  04:16  1  08:42  1  12:46  1  13:43  1  15:42  1  17:10  1  19:27  1  21:21  1 00:21:21
   14845 Kobras                    RADA 2         01:19  2  02:57  1  04:26  1  04:04  1  00:57  2  01:59  3  01:28  2  02:17  1  01:54  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Triin Neeno               00:22:12 15:04:35   01:34  5  05:05  2  09:31  2  13:35  2  14:31  2  16:31  2  17:53  2  20:15  2  22:12  2 00:22:12
   14844 Põlva Spordikool          RADA 2         01:34  5  03:31  2  04:26  1  04:04  1  00:56  1  02:00  4  01:22  1  02:22  2  01:57  2
                                                  00:15     00:34     00:00     00:00    -00:01     00:01    -00:06     00:05     00:03   
 3. Tanel Laaneväli           00:34:34 15:08:59   01:13  1  05:39  3  13:17  3  20:22  3  22:26  3  25:28  4  27:44  4  31:31  3  34:34  3 00:34:34
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          RADA 2         01:13  1  04:26  3  07:38  4  07:05  7  02:04  5  03:02  8  02:16  4  03:47  4  03:03  6
                                                 -00:06     01:29     03:12     03:01     01:07     01:03     00:48     01:30     01:09   
 4. Karel Markus Kähr         00:35:38 15:07:52   01:32  4  06:45  5  16:52  7  21:47  5  23:56  5  26:36  5  29:00  5  32:40  4  35:38  4 00:35:38
   25443 Kobras                    RADA 2         01:32  4  05:13  5  10:07  8  04:55  3  02:09  6  02:40  7  02:24  5  03:40  3  02:58  4
                                                  00:13     02:16     05:41     00:51     01:12     00:41     00:56     01:23     01:04   
 5. Johanna Oras              00:39:41 15:06:39   01:30  3  08:11  6  16:14  5  22:05  6  25:07  6  27:40  6  31:11  6  36:40  5  39:41  5 00:39:41
   14785 Kobras                    RADA 2         01:30  3  06:41  6  08:03  6  05:51  5  03:02  8  02:33  6  03:31  7  05:29  6  03:01  5
                                                  00:11     03:44     03:37     01:47     02:05     00:34     02:03     03:12     01:07   
 6. Jette-Ly Assor            00:40:10 15:06:12   01:38  7  08:41  7  16:46  6  22:40  7  25:38  7  28:09  7  31:40  7  37:03  6  40:10  6 00:40:10
   17915 Kobras                    RADA 2         01:38  7  07:03  7  08:05  7  05:54  6  02:58  7  02:31  5  03:31  7  05:23  5  03:07  7
                                                  00:19     04:06     03:39     01:50     02:01     00:32     02:03     03:06     01:13   
 7. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:43:52 15:08:25   01:37  6  06:17  4  13:55  4  21:09  4  22:50  4  24:37  3  26:09  3  40:29  7  43:52  7 00:43:52
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          RADA 2         01:37  6  04:40  4  07:38  4  07:14  8  01:41  4  01:47  2  01:32  3  14:20  8  03:23  8
                                                  00:18     01:43     03:12     03:10     00:44    -00:12     00:04     12:03     01:29   
 8. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:47:53 15:03:39   01:55  8  22:33  8  28:32  8  34:05  8  35:35  8  37:14  8  39:40  8  45:20  8  47:53  8 00:47:53
   23397 Kobras                    RADA 2         01:55  8  20:38  8  05:59  3  05:33  4  01:30  3  01:39  1  02:26  6  05:40  7  02:33  3
                                                  00:36     17:41     01:33     01:29     00:33    -00:20     00:58     03:23     00:39   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:13     02:57     04:26     04:04     00:56     01:39     01:22     02:17     01:54   00:20:48

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Roland Johanson           00:38:15 15:06:03   01:16  02:43  06:50  09:31  13:22  17:44  21:18  23:52  27:20  28:31  30:08  33:16  38:15 00:38:15 12p
    1312 Kobras                    VALIK          01:16  01:27  04:07  02:41  03:51  04:22  03:34  02:34  03:28  01:11  01:37  03:08  04:59
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [42 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]Finish     =12
 2. Anti Tohva                00:37:38 15:09:21   18:30  20:10  22:08  23:42  27:49  31:51  37:38 00:37:38 6p
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          18:30  01:40  01:58  01:34  04:07  04:02  05:47
                                                  [41 ]  [39 ]  [42 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [35 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 15.08.2018 16:46:19 Kobras