Laager Pikajärvel - Otepää sprint

12.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 2,5 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:12:51
 2. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:13:21 +00:30
 3.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:13:39 +00:48
 4. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:14:10 +01:19
 5. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:14:34 +01:43
 6. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:14:46 +01:55
 7. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:14:47 +01:56
 8. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:15:06 +02:15
 9. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:15:17 +02:26
10. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:15:51 +03:00
11. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:16:08 +03:17
12. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:16:21 +03:30
13. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:16:22 +03:31
14. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:16:28 +03:37
15. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:16:40 +03:49
16. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:17:02 +04:11
17.   213 Saima Värton              Kobras     00:18:39 +05:48
18. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:19:14 +06:23
19. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:19:36 +06:45
20. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:19:48 +06:57
21. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:19:58 +07:07
22. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:21:00 +08:09
23. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:21:33 +08:42
24. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:21:35 +08:44
25. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:25:02 +12:11
26.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:27:03 +14:12
27.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:27:25 +14:34
28. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:28:23 +15:32
RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,0 km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:22:38
 2. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:23:53 +01:15
 3. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:31:02 +08:24
 4. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:39:28 +16:50
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:23:09 9p
 2. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:23:29 9p
 3. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:28:10 8p
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:19:39 7p
 5. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:28:52 6p
 6. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:29:34 6p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.08.2018 18:00:24 Kobras