Laager Pikajärvel - Otepää sprint

12.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 2,5 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 40)  11.( 41)  12.( 44)  13.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:12:51 17:12:59   00:37  3  01:36  3  02:25  2  03:08  3  04:18  2  04:52  2  05:40  2  06:57  2  08:00  2  08:39  1  09:50  1  11:41  1  12:10  1  12:51  1 00:12:51
   20809 Otepää                    RADA1          00:37  3  00:59  3  00:49  1  00:43  8  01:10  2  00:34  2  00:48  2  01:17  2  01:03  1  00:39  1  01:11  4  01:51  1  00:29  3  00:41  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Aleksander Kepler         00:13:21 16:57:57   00:32  1  01:27  1  02:21  1  03:03  2  04:11  1  04:44  1  05:31  1  06:47  1  07:58  1  09:10  2  10:17  2  12:17  2  12:45  2  13:21  2 00:13:21
   20486 Kobras                    RADA1          00:32  1  00:55  1  00:54  4  00:42  6  01:08  1  00:33  1  00:47  1  01:16  1  01:11  4  01:12 23  01:07  2  02:00  6  00:28  1  00:36  1
                                                 -00:05    -00:04     00:05    -00:01    -00:02    -00:01    -00:01    -00:01     00:08     00:33    -00:04     00:09    -00:01    -00:05   
 3. Samuel Kolsar             00:13:39 17:08:36   00:44  5  01:41  4  02:35  4  03:17  4  04:33  5  05:12  5  06:01  5  07:21  4  08:32  3  09:21  3  10:26  3  12:24  3  12:52  3  13:39  3 00:13:39
    4991 Kobras                    RADA1          00:44  5  00:57  2  00:54  4  00:42  6  01:16  4  00:39  7  00:49  4  01:20  3  01:11  4  00:49  5  01:05  1  01:58  2  00:28  1  00:47 15
                                                  00:07    -00:02     00:05    -00:01     00:06     00:05     00:01     00:03     00:08     00:10    -00:06     00:07    -00:01     00:06   
 4. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:14:10 17:11:06   00:47  7  01:46  5  02:42  7  03:22  7  04:38  6  05:19  6  06:09  6  07:48  6  08:58  5  09:41  5  10:59  5  12:58  4  13:28  4  14:10  4 00:14:10
   17669 Kobras                    RADA1          00:47  7  00:59  3  00:56  7  00:40  2  01:16  4  00:41 10  00:50  5  01:39  9  01:10  2  00:43  2  01:18  9  01:59  5  00:30  5  00:42  8
                                                  00:10     00:00     00:07    -00:03     00:06     00:07     00:02     00:22     00:07     00:04     00:07     00:08     00:01     00:01   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              00:14:34 16:59:58   00:36  2  01:35  2  02:25  2  03:02  1  04:24  3  04:59  3  05:50  3  07:17  3  08:41  4  09:37  4  10:50  4  13:21  5  13:52  5  14:34  5 00:14:34
   14842 Kobras                    RADA1          00:36  2  00:59  3  00:50  2  00:37  1  01:22  7  00:35  3  00:51  6  01:27  4  01:24 10  00:56 12  01:13  5  02:31 16  00:31  6  00:42  8
                                                 -00:01     00:00     00:01    -00:06     00:12     00:01     00:03     00:10     00:21     00:17     00:02     00:40     00:02     00:01   
 6. Kristo Sirk               00:14:46 17:01:28   00:48  8  01:47  6  02:41  6  03:21  6  04:31  4  05:06  4  05:54  4  07:23  5  09:43  9  10:31  8  11:40  7  13:38  7  14:07  6  14:46  6 00:14:46
   11785 Kobras                    RADA1          00:48  8  00:59  3  00:54  4  00:40  2  01:10  2  00:35  3  00:48  2  01:29  5  02:20 26  00:48  4  01:09  3  01:58  2  00:29  3  00:39  4
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:05    -00:03     00:00     00:01     00:00     00:12     01:17     00:09    -00:02     00:07     00:00    -00:02   
 7. Kairiin Märtson           00:14:47 17:12:37   00:49 10  01:57 10  02:55  9  03:42  9  05:05  8  05:44  9  06:38  8  08:09  8  09:19  6  10:05  6  11:21  6  13:35  6  14:10  7  14:47  7 00:14:47
   14780 Kobras                    RADA1          00:49 10  01:08 10  00:58  8  00:47 10  01:23  8  00:39  7  00:54  7  01:31  7  01:10  2  00:46  3  01:16  6  02:14  8  00:35 14  00:37  2
                                                  00:12     00:09     00:09     00:04     00:13     00:05     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:07     00:05     00:23     00:06    -00:04   
 8. Johanna Laanoja           00:15:06 17:04:15   00:49 10  01:53  9  02:53  8  03:33  8  05:06  9  05:42  8  06:45  9  08:27  9  09:40  7  10:30  7  11:47  8  13:55  8  14:28  8  15:06  8 00:15:06
   14786 Kobras                    RADA1          00:49 10  01:04  8  01:00  9  00:40  2  01:33 12  00:36  6  01:03 14  01:42 13  01:13  6  00:50  9  01:17  8  02:08  7  00:33  9  00:38  3
                                                  00:12     00:05     00:11    -00:03     00:23     00:02     00:15     00:25     00:10     00:11     00:06     00:17     00:04    -00:03   
 9. Lorely Kõrvel             00:15:17 17:07:30   00:48  8  01:47  6  02:39  5  03:19  5  04:52  7  05:27  7  06:21  7  07:51  7  09:42  8  10:31  8  11:47  8  14:03  9  14:38  9  15:17  9 00:15:17
   16609 Kobras                    RADA1          00:48  8  00:59  3  00:52  3  00:40  2  01:33 12  00:35  3  00:54  7  01:30  6  01:51 22  00:49  5  01:16  6  02:16  9  00:35 14  00:39  4
                                                  00:11     00:00     00:03    -00:03     00:23     00:01     00:06     00:13     00:48     00:10     00:05     00:25     00:06    -00:02   
10. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:15:51 17:02:58   00:43  4  01:52  8  02:57 10  03:42  9  05:17 10  06:00 10  07:00 10  08:39 10  10:04 10  10:53 10  12:18 10  14:38 10  15:11 10  15:51 10 00:15:51
   14779 Kobras                    RADA1          00:43  4  01:09 12  01:05 11  00:45  9  01:35 14  00:43 11  01:00 10  01:39  9  01:25 11  00:49  5  01:25 12  02:20 14  00:33  9  00:40  6
                                                  00:06     00:10     00:16     00:02     00:25     00:09     00:12     00:22     00:22     00:10     00:14     00:29     00:04    -00:01   
11. Anete Saar                00:16:08 17:05:08   00:56 16  02:06 14  03:09 11  03:56 11  05:44 14  06:24 13  07:22 13  09:00 11  10:22 11  11:11 11  12:32 11  14:49 11  15:23 11  16:08 11 00:16:08
   17668 Kobras                    RADA1          00:56 16  01:10 14  01:03 10  00:47 10  01:48 17  00:40  9  00:58  9  01:38  8  01:22  9  00:49  5  01:21 10  02:17 11  00:34 12  00:45 12
                                                  00:19     00:11     00:14     00:04     00:38     00:06     00:10     00:21     00:19     00:10     00:10     00:26     00:05     00:04   
12. Karel Jung                00:16:21 17:08:57   00:52 13  02:04 13  03:10 13  03:57 12  05:25 11  06:10 11  07:19 11  09:03 13  10:24 12  11:19 12  12:44 12  15:02 12  15:34 12  16:21 12 00:16:21
   14846 Kobras                    RADA1          00:52 13  01:12 15  01:06 13  00:47 10  01:28  9  00:45 13  01:09 17  01:44 15  01:21  8  00:55 11  01:25 12  02:18 12  00:32  7  00:47 15
                                                  00:15     00:13     00:17     00:04     00:18     00:11     00:21     00:27     00:18     00:16     00:14     00:27     00:03     00:06   
13. Villem Piirimäe           00:16:22 17:09:38   00:56 16  02:13 16  03:24 17  04:15 16  05:43 13  06:30 14  07:32 14  09:18 14  10:45 14  11:43 15  13:08 15  15:06 13  15:38 13  16:22 13 00:16:22
   15088 Kobras                    RADA1          00:56 16  01:17 16  01:11 18  00:51 15  01:28  9  00:47 15  01:02 11  01:46 16  01:27 14  00:58 13  01:25 12  01:58  2  00:32  7  00:44 11
                                                  00:19     00:18     00:22     00:08     00:18     00:13     00:14     00:29     00:24     00:19     00:14     00:07     00:03     00:03   
14. Paul Piirimäe             00:16:28 17:08:17   00:58 18  02:06 14  03:11 14  03:59 13  05:31 12  06:19 12  07:21 12  09:00 11  10:25 13  11:26 13  12:50 13  15:06 13  15:41 14  16:28 14 00:16:28
   12746 Kobras                    RADA1          00:58 18  01:08 10  01:05 11  00:48 13  01:32 11  00:48 17  01:02 11  01:39  9  01:25 11  01:01 19  01:24 11  02:16  9  00:35 14  00:47 15
                                                  00:21     00:09     00:16     00:05     00:22     00:14     00:14     00:22     00:22     00:22     00:13     00:25     00:06     00:06   
15. Katrin Piirimaa           00:16:40 17:02:14   00:51 12  01:58 11  03:09 11  03:59 13  05:47 15  06:31 15  07:39 15  09:22 15  10:47 15  11:38 14  13:05 14  15:23 15  15:57 15  16:40 15 00:16:40
   24727 Kobras                    RADA1          00:51 12  01:07  9  01:11 18  00:50 14  01:48 17  00:44 12  01:08 16  01:43 14  01:25 11  00:51 10  01:27 16  02:18 12  00:34 12  00:43 10
                                                  00:14     00:08     00:22     00:07     00:38     00:10     00:20     00:26     00:22     00:12     00:16     00:27     00:05     00:02   
16. Markus Juhkam             00:17:02 17:07:49   00:54 15  02:03 12  03:17 15  04:13 15  05:56 17  06:48 17  07:50 17  09:29 16  10:57 16  11:55 16  13:21 16  15:43 16  16:16 16  17:02 16 00:17:02
   23395 Kobras                    RADA1          00:54 15  01:09 12  01:14 21  00:56 17  01:43 16  00:52 18  01:02 11  01:39  9  01:28 15  00:58 13  01:26 15  02:22 15  00:33  9  00:46 14
                                                  00:17     00:10     00:25     00:13     00:33     00:18     00:14     00:22     00:25     00:19     00:15     00:31     00:04     00:05   
17. Saima Värton              00:18:39 17:00:13   01:03 23  02:23 21  03:41 21  04:38 20  06:18 19  07:12 20  08:22 19  10:25 18  11:56 17  12:54 17  14:32 17  17:13 17  17:52 17  18:39 17 00:18:39
     213 Kobras                    RADA1          01:03 23  01:20 17  01:18 23  00:57 18  01:40 15  00:54 19  01:10 18  02:03 19  01:31 16  00:58 13  01:38 19  02:41 18  00:39 19  00:47 15
                                                  00:26     00:21     00:29     00:14     00:30     00:20     00:22     00:46     00:28     00:19     00:27     00:50     00:10     00:06   
18. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:19:14 16:58:50   01:02 21  02:39 24  03:46 22  04:47 21  06:37 21  07:31 21  08:38 21  10:38 19  12:09 18  13:07 18  14:49 18  17:40 18  18:22 18  19:14 18 00:19:14
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:02 21  01:37 25  01:07 14  01:01 21  01:50 20  00:54 19  01:07 15  02:00 18  01:31 16  00:58 13  01:42 22  02:51 21  00:42 21  00:52 22
                                                  00:25     00:38     00:18     00:18     00:40     00:20     00:19     00:43     00:28     00:19     00:31     01:00     00:13     00:11   
19. Darius Kostõgov           00:19:36 17:03:40   00:53 14  02:13 16  03:22 16  04:16 17  06:13 18  07:08 19  08:30 20  10:38 19  12:30 20  13:47 19  15:28 20  18:11 19  18:51 19  19:36 19 00:19:36
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          RADA1          00:53 14  01:20 17  01:09 16  00:54 16  01:57 22  00:55 23  01:22 23  02:08 20  01:52 23  01:17 24  01:41 20  02:43 20  00:40 20  00:45 12
                                                  00:16     00:21     00:20     00:11     00:47     00:21     00:34     00:51     00:49     00:38     00:30     00:52     00:11     00:04   
20. Mihkel Liivago            00:19:48 17:10:03   00:46  6  02:17 18  03:26 18  04:30 19  05:48 16  06:35 16  07:47 16  11:05 21  12:21 19  13:54 20  15:22 19  18:23 20  18:58 20  19:48 20 00:19:48
   17670 Kobras                    RADA1          00:46  6  01:31 23  01:09 16  01:04 23  01:18  6  00:47 15  01:12 20  03:18 27  01:16  7  01:33 27  01:28 17  03:01 22  00:35 14  00:50 20
                                                  00:09     00:32     00:20     00:21     00:08     00:13     00:24     02:01     00:13     00:54     00:17     01:10     00:06     00:09   
21. Angela Mõttus             00:19:58 17:04:38   00:58 18  02:19 19  03:27 19  04:29 18  06:18 19  07:03 18  08:14 18  10:08 17  13:15 21  14:14 21  15:44 21  18:23 20  19:11 21  19:58 21 00:19:58
   20808 Otepää                    RADA1          00:58 18  01:21 20  01:08 15  01:02 22  01:49 19  00:45 13  01:11 19  01:54 17  03:07 28  00:59 17  01:30 18  02:39 17  00:48 26  00:47 15
                                                  00:21     00:22     00:19     00:19     00:39     00:11     00:23     00:37     02:04     00:20     00:19     00:48     00:19     00:06   
22. Daniel Sibul              00:21:00 17:05:50   01:04 24  02:32 23  03:48 23  04:47 21  06:48 22  07:43 22  09:07 22  11:43 23  13:18 22  14:53 23  16:45 24  19:26 22  20:08 22  21:00 22 00:21:00
   18041 Kobras                    RADA1          01:04 24  01:28 21  01:16 22  00:59 20  02:01 24  00:55 23  01:24 24  02:36 22  01:35 18  01:35 28  01:52 23  02:41 18  00:42 21  00:52 22
                                                  00:27     00:29     00:27     00:16     00:51     00:21     00:36     01:19     00:32     00:56     00:41     00:50     00:13     00:11   
23. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:21:33 17:06:37   00:59 20  02:19 19  03:31 20  04:51 23  07:01 24  07:56 24  09:13 23  12:26 24  14:01 24  15:02 24  16:43 23  19:55 23  20:40 23  21:33 23 00:21:33
   20807 Otepää                    RADA1          00:59 20  01:20 17  01:12 20  01:20 25  02:10 26  00:55 23  01:17 21  03:13 26  01:35 18  01:01 19  01:41 20  03:12 23  00:45 24  00:53 24
                                                  00:22     00:21     00:23     00:37     01:00     00:21     00:29     01:56     00:32     00:22     00:30     01:21     00:16     00:12   
24. Mattias Maidla            00:21:35 17:00:52   01:02 21  02:30 22  03:56 24  05:00 24  07:00 23  07:54 23  09:22 24  11:37 22  13:26 23  14:37 22  16:39 22  20:04 24  20:41 24  21:35 24 00:21:35
   17356 Kobras                    RADA1          01:02 21  01:28 21  01:26 24  01:04 23  02:00 23  00:54 19  01:28 26  02:15 21  01:49 21  01:11 22  02:02 25  03:25 24  00:37 18  00:54 25
                                                  00:25     00:29     00:37     00:21     00:50     00:20     00:40     00:58     00:46     00:32     00:51     01:34     00:08     00:13   
25. Rasmus Saare              00:25:02 17:07:04   01:26 26  02:57 25  04:40 25  05:37 25  07:32 25  08:29 25  09:53 25  12:55 25  14:37 25  15:37 25  17:37 25  23:23 25  24:08 25  25:02 25 00:25:02
   16600 Kobras                    RADA1          01:26 26  01:31 23  01:43 25  00:57 18  01:55 21  00:57 26  01:24 24  03:02 25  01:42 20  01:00 18  02:00 24  05:46 28  00:45 24  00:54 25
                                                  00:49     00:32     00:54     00:14     00:45     00:23     00:36     01:45     00:39     00:21     00:49     03:55     00:16     00:13   
26. Roland Johanson           00:27:03 17:00:34   01:30 27  03:15 27  05:07 26  06:34 26  09:14 27  10:13 27  11:54 27  14:47 26  17:02 26  18:32 26  21:01 26  25:14 26  26:02 26  27:03 26 00:27:03
    1312 Kobras                    RADA1          01:30 27  01:45 26  01:52 26  01:27 27  02:40 28  00:59 27  01:41 27  02:53 24  02:15 25  01:30 25  02:29 27  04:13 26  00:48 26  01:01 28
                                                  00:53     00:46     01:03     00:44     01:30     00:25     00:53     01:36     01:12     00:51     01:18     02:22     00:19     00:20   
27. Kerten Matto              00:27:25 17:05:17   02:12 28  03:58 28  06:03 28  07:28 28  09:36 28  10:37 28  12:18 28  14:56 27  17:09 27  18:39 27  21:17 27  25:36 27  26:25 27  27:25 27 00:27:25
    1435 Kobras                    RADA1          02:12 28  01:46 27  02:05 27  01:25 26  02:08 25  01:01 28  01:41 27  02:38 23  02:13 24  01:30 25  02:38 28  04:19 27  00:49 28  01:00 27
                                                  01:35     00:47     01:16     00:42     00:58     00:27     00:53     01:21     01:10     00:51     01:27     02:28     00:20     00:19   
28. Andri Kepler              00:28:23 17:09:19   01:09 25  03:06 26  05:24 27  06:51 27  09:12 26  10:06 26  11:25 26  17:30 28  19:59 28  21:03 28  23:16 28  26:49 28  27:33 28  28:23 28 00:28:23
   18653 Kobras                    RADA1          01:09 25  01:57 28  02:18 28  01:27 27  02:21 27  00:54 19  01:19 22  06:05 28  02:29 27  01:04 21  02:13 26  03:33 25  00:44 23  00:50 20
                                                  00:32     00:58     01:29     00:44     01:11     00:20     00:31     04:48     01:26     00:25     01:02     01:42     00:15     00:09   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:32     00:55     00:49     00:37     01:08     00:33     00:47     01:16     01:03     00:39     01:05     01:51     00:28     00:36   00:12:19

RADA2 Rada (2): 9 KP 2,0 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 38)   3.( 36)   4.( 37)   5.( 39)   6.( 40)   7.( 41)   8.( 44)   9.( 45)  Finish              
 1. Maarja Oras               00:22:38 16:59:08   00:53  1  05:11  1  11:45  2  12:50  2  15:08  2  16:22  2  18:02  1  21:15  1  21:51  1  22:38  1 00:22:38
   14845 Kobras                    RADA2          00:53  1  04:18  1  06:34  3  01:05  1  02:18  1  01:14  2  01:40  1  03:13  1  00:36  1  00:47  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Paatsi              00:23:53 17:03:57   01:34  2  07:25  2  09:53  1  11:39  1  14:39  1  16:02  1  18:09  2  22:04  2  23:01  2  23:53  2 00:23:53
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          RADA2          01:34  2  05:51  2  02:28  1  01:46  3  03:00  2  01:23  3  02:07  3  03:55  2  00:57  3  00:52  2
                                                  00:41     01:33    -04:06     00:41     00:42     00:09     00:27     00:42     00:21     00:05   
 3. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:31:02 17:01:12   01:47  3  09:59  4  15:29  3  17:06  3  20:30  3  21:35  3  23:30  3  29:23  3  30:07  3  31:02  3 00:31:02
   23397 Kobras                    RADA2          01:47  3  08:12  4  05:30  2  01:37  2  03:24  3  01:05  1  01:55  2  05:53  4  00:44  2  00:55  3
                                                  00:54     03:54    -01:04     00:32     01:06    -00:09     00:15     02:40     00:08     00:08   
 4. Karel Markus Kähr         00:39:28 16:57:14   01:49  4  08:35  3  21:15  4  23:49  4  27:48  4  29:47  4  33:02  4  37:14  4  38:26  4  39:28  4 00:39:28
   25443 Kobras                    RADA2          01:49  4  06:46  3  12:40  4  02:34  4  03:59  4  01:59  4  03:15  4  04:12  3  01:12  4  01:02  4
                                                  00:56     02:28     06:06     01:29     01:41     00:45     01:35     00:59     00:36     00:15   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:53     04:18     02:28     01:05     02:18     01:05     01:40     03:13     00:36     00:47   00:18:23

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Johanna Oras              00:23:09 16:58:36   01:02  05:43  07:45  11:34  13:02  16:57  18:43  21:41  22:21  23:09 00:23:09 9p
   14785 Kobras                    VALIK          01:02  04:41  02:02  03:49  01:28  03:55  01:46  02:58  00:40  00:48
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
 2. Triin Neeno               00:23:29 16:58:01   00:52  06:16  08:19  12:06  13:36  17:27  19:06  22:06  22:44  23:29 00:23:29 9p
   14844 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          00:52  05:24  02:03  03:47  01:30  03:51  01:39  03:00  00:38  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [37 ]  [36 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =9
 3. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:28:10 17:03:10   01:21  05:48  09:45  16:58  20:13  21:23  24:23  25:31  28:10 00:28:10 8p
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:21  04:27  03:57  07:13  03:15  01:10  03:00  01:08  02:39
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =8
 4. Jette-Ly Assor            00:19:39 16:59:55   06:34  08:09  11:02  12:27  14:15  18:08  18:45  19:39 00:19:39 7p
   17915 Kobras                    VALIK          06:34  01:35  02:53  01:25  01:48  03:53  00:37  00:54
                                                  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]  [41 ]  [44 ]  [45 ]Finish     =7
 5. Anti Tohva                00:28:52 17:02:24   01:25  06:29  10:28  17:40  20:40  22:03  28:52 00:28:52 6p
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:25  05:04  03:59  07:12  03:00  01:23  06:49
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6
 6. Tanel Laaneväli           00:29:34 17:01:40   02:08  07:15  11:13  18:25  21:25  22:46  29:34 00:29:34 6p
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          02:08  05:07  03:58  07:12  03:00  01:21  06:48
                                                  [31 ]  [38 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [39 ]  [40 ]Finish     =6

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 12.08.2018 18:00:58 Kobras