Laager Pikajärvel - Otepää sprint 2

13.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[RADA1] [RADA2] [VALIK]
RADA1 Rada (1): 13 KP 2,4 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 36)   6.( 37)   7.( 38)   8.( 39)   9.( 40)  10.( 41)  11.( 43)  12.( 44)  13.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:15:23 16:18:19   00:54  8  01:42  4  03:11  2  03:44  2  04:30  2  05:26  3  07:04  3  08:26  1            11:58  2  12:57  1  13:40  1  14:49  1  15:23  1 00:15:23
   20486 Kobras                    RADA1          00:54  8  00:48  1  01:29  1  00:33  3  00:46 13  00:56  9  01:38  4  01:22  2                                00:43  2  01:09  1  00:34  7
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00                                   00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Samuel Kolsar             00:16:24 16:33:34   00:59 15  02:33 26  04:15 21  04:48 18  05:24 11  06:17  7  08:06  6  09:27  4            12:50  3  13:50  2  14:34  2  15:51  2  16:24  2 00:16:24
    4991 Kobras                    RADA1          00:59 15  01:34 36  01:42  8  00:33  3  00:36  4  00:53  5  01:49  6  01:21  1                                00:44  4  01:17 10  00:33  4
                                                  00:05     00:46     00:13     00:00    -00:10    -00:03     00:11    -00:01                                   00:01     00:08    -00:01   
 3. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:16:32 16:36:15   00:38  1  01:29  1  03:00  1  03:30  1  04:11  1  05:03  1  06:37  1  08:27  2            11:47  1  13:58  3  14:44  3  15:57  3  16:32  3 00:16:32
   20809 Otepää                    RADA1          00:38  1  00:51  2  01:31  2  00:30  1  00:41  8  00:52  4  01:34  2  01:50 16                                00:46  5  01:13  6  00:35 12
                                                 -00:16     00:03     00:02    -00:03    -00:05    -00:04    -00:04     00:28                                   00:03     00:04     00:01   
 4. Renno Merenäkk            00:16:50 16:31:24   00:40  2  01:57  7  03:32  5  04:08  5  04:50  4  05:41  4  07:43  4  09:11  3            13:04  4  14:08  4  14:58  4  16:14  4  16:50  4 00:16:50
   17585 Katoliku                  RADA1          00:40  2  01:17 26  01:35  4  00:36  9  00:42  9  00:51  3  02:02  9  01:28  4                                00:50 12  01:16  8  00:36 16
                                                 -00:14     00:29     00:06     00:03    -00:04    -00:05     00:24     00:06                                   00:07     00:07     00:02   
 5. Kevin Jaaska              00:17:02 16:30:49   00:51  6  03:17 37  04:48 27  05:20 23  05:53 19  06:37 16  08:06  6  09:33  5            13:26  5  14:29  5  15:18  5  16:30  5  17:02  5 00:17:02
   14842 Kobras                    RADA1          00:51  6  02:26 45  01:31  2  00:32  2  00:33  2  00:44  1  01:29  1  01:27  3                                00:49 11  01:12  4  00:32  2
                                                 -00:03     01:38     00:02    -00:01    -00:13    -00:12    -00:09     00:05                                   00:06     00:03    -00:02   
 6. Harriet Koppel            00:18:00 16:26:43   00:42  3  01:38  2  03:23  4  03:58  4  04:58  5  05:56  5  08:06  6  10:28 10            14:05  7  15:17  6  16:04  6  17:26  6  18:00  6 00:18:00
   20228 Katoliku                  RADA1          00:42  3  00:56  4  01:45 12  00:35  5  01:00 29  00:58 10  02:10 16  02:22 29                                00:47  8  01:22 14  00:34  7
                                                 -00:12     00:08     00:16     00:02     00:14     00:02     00:32     01:00                                   00:04     00:13     00:00   
 7. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:18:03 16:22:52   00:47  4  01:38  2  03:19  3  03:54  3  04:30  2  05:15  2  06:50  2  10:34 13            14:10  8  15:27  8  16:13  7  17:28  7  18:03  7 00:18:03
   17669 Kobras                    RADA1          00:47  4  00:51  2  01:41  6  00:35  5  00:36  4  00:45  2  01:35  3  03:44 40                                00:46  5  01:15  7  00:35 12
                                                 -00:07     00:03     00:12     00:02    -00:10    -00:11    -00:03     02:22                                   00:03     00:06     00:01   
 8. Lorely Kõrvel             00:18:12 16:39:03   01:23 34  02:20 21  04:04 16  04:39 11  05:14  8  06:09  6  08:02  5  09:38  6            14:26 10  15:39  9  16:25  9  17:36  8  18:12  8 00:18:12
   16609 Kobras                    RADA1          01:23 34  00:57  5  01:44  9  00:35  5  00:35  3  00:55  6  01:53  7  01:36  5                                00:46  5  01:11  3  00:36 16
                                                  00:29     00:09     00:15     00:02    -00:11    -00:01     00:15     00:14                                   00:03     00:02     00:02   
 9. Anete Saar                00:18:21 16:30:12   01:04 20  02:10 13  04:09 19  04:51 20  06:01 21  06:56 18  08:53 16  10:29 12            14:13  9  15:25  7  16:18  8  17:48  9  18:21  9 00:18:21
   17668 Kobras                    RADA1          01:04 20  01:06 14  01:59 24  00:42 19  01:10 33  00:55  6  01:57  8  01:36  5                                00:53 19  01:30 26  00:33  4
                                                  00:10     00:18     00:30     00:09     00:24    -00:01     00:19     00:14                                   00:10     00:21    -00:01   
10. Erik Bleive               00:18:44 16:28:04   00:54  8  02:17 20  03:52  9  06:23 32  06:48 29  08:05 24  09:47 22  11:25 17            15:00 14  15:59 10  16:52 10  18:09 10  18:44 10 00:18:44
   11708 Kobras                    RADA1          00:54  8  01:23 30  01:35  4  02:31 49  00:25  1  01:17 22  01:42  5  01:38  9                                00:53 19  01:17 10  00:35 12
                                                  00:00     00:35     00:06     01:58    -00:21     00:21     00:04     00:16                                   00:10     00:08     00:01   
11. Birgit Russka             00:18:52 16:32:43   00:54  8  01:58  8  03:50  8  04:29  9  05:19  9  06:22  8  08:29 10  10:15  8            14:42 12  16:07 11  16:59 11  18:15 11  18:52 11 00:18:52
   14788 Kobras                    RADA1          00:54  8  01:04 11  01:52 21  00:39 14  00:50 16  01:03 14  02:07 12  01:46 13                                00:52 15  01:16  8  00:37 18
                                                  00:00     00:16     00:23     00:06     00:04     00:07     00:29     00:24                                   00:09     00:07     00:03   
12. Angela Mõttus             00:19:16 16:22:03   01:08 24  02:15 17  04:06 17  04:45 16  05:30 15  06:31 11  08:45 14  10:28 10            14:57 13  16:19 12  17:14 12  18:38 12  19:16 12 00:19:16
   20808 Otepää                    RADA1          01:08 24  01:07 15  01:51 19  00:39 14  00:45 11  01:01 12  02:14 19  01:43 11                                00:55 23  01:24 16  00:38 21
                                                  00:14     00:19     00:22     00:06    -00:01     00:05     00:36     00:21                                   00:12     00:15     00:04   
13. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:20:04 16:35:07   00:53  7  02:16 19  04:06 17  04:44 13  05:22 10  06:23  9  08:27  9  10:04  7            13:52  6  17:09 13  18:04 13  19:30 13  20:04 13 00:20:04
   14779 Kobras                    RADA1          00:53  7  01:23 30  01:50 16  00:38 13  00:38  6  01:01 12  02:04 10  01:37  7                                00:55 23  01:26 20  00:34  7
                                                 -00:01     00:35     00:21     00:05    -00:08     00:05     00:26     00:15                                   00:12     00:17     00:00   
14. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:20:19 16:21:14   01:00 16  02:55 30  04:44 25  05:28 25  06:18 24  07:25 22  09:46 21  11:23 16            16:04 15  17:24 14  18:19 14  19:41 14  20:19 14 00:20:19
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA1          01:00 16  01:55 43  01:49 15  00:44 23  00:50 16  01:07 17  02:21 21  01:37  7                                00:55 23  01:22 14  00:38 21
                                                  00:06     01:07     00:20     00:11     00:04     00:11     00:43     00:15                                   00:12     00:13     00:04   
15. Karel Jung                00:20:37 16:26:52   01:03 19  02:08 10  04:02 13  04:44 13  05:32 16  06:35 15  09:03 17  12:28 20            16:31 18  17:43 15  18:31 15  19:55 15  20:37 15 00:20:37
   14846 Kobras                    RADA1          01:03 19  01:05 12  01:54 23  00:42 19  00:48 15  01:03 14  02:28 23  03:25 39                                00:48  9  01:24 16  00:42 34
                                                  00:09     00:17     00:25     00:09     00:02     00:07     00:50     02:03                                   00:05     00:15     00:08   
16. Kristo Sirk               00:20:58 16:28:56   01:06 22  02:08 10  03:52  9  04:27  8  05:12  7  06:47 17  11:37 26  13:28 23            17:31 19  18:31 19  19:14 18  20:26 17  20:58 16 00:20:58
   11785 Kobras                    RADA1          01:06 22  01:02 10  01:44  9  00:35  5  00:45 11  01:35 28  04:50 49  01:51 18                                00:43  2  01:12  4  00:32  2
                                                  00:12     00:14     00:15     00:02    -00:01     00:39     03:12     00:29                                   00:00     00:03    -00:02   
17. Saima Värton              00:21:02 16:20:25   01:02 18  02:30 24  04:34 24  05:19 22  06:14 23  07:25 22  09:37 20  11:53 19            16:30 17  17:51 17  18:46 17  20:21 16  21:02 17 00:21:02
     213 Kobras                    RADA1          01:02 18  01:28 33  02:04 27  00:45 25  00:55 24  01:11 19  02:12 17  02:16 25                                00:55 23  01:35 31  00:41 32
                                                  00:08     00:40     00:35     00:12     00:09     00:15     00:34     00:54                                   00:12     00:26     00:07   
18. Mattias Maidla            00:21:09 16:25:17   01:00 16  02:15 17  04:33 23  05:20 23  06:12 22  07:24 21  09:51 23  11:33 18            16:15 16  17:46 16  18:44 16  20:28 18  21:09 18 00:21:09
   17356 Kobras                    RADA1          01:00 16  01:15 24  02:18 33  00:47 28  00:52 21  01:12 20  02:27 22  01:42 10                                00:58 34  01:44 33  00:41 32
                                                  00:06     00:27     00:49     00:14     00:06     00:16     00:49     00:20                                   00:15     00:35     00:07   
19. Johanna Laanoja           00:21:37 16:34:17   01:04 20  02:11 15  04:01 12  04:47 17  05:37 18  06:32 12  08:38 12  11:03 14            14:33 11  18:30 18  19:24 19  20:54 19  21:37 19 00:21:37
   14786 Kobras                    RADA1          01:04 20  01:07 15  01:50 16  00:46 26  00:50 16  00:55  6  02:06 11  02:25 32                                00:54 22  01:30 26  00:43 41
                                                  00:10     00:19     00:21     00:13     00:04    -00:01     00:28     01:03                                   00:11     00:21     00:09   
20. Paul Piirimäe             00:22:27 16:26:18   00:49  5  01:56  5  03:41  6  04:22  7  05:26 12  06:26 10  08:33 11  14:06 26            18:15 22  19:30 20  20:23 20  21:52 20  22:27 20 00:22:27
   12746 Kobras                    RADA1          00:49  5  01:07 15  01:45 12  00:41 17  01:04 32  01:00 11  02:07 12  05:33 43                                00:53 19  01:29 24  00:35 12
                                                 -00:05     00:19     00:16     00:08     00:18     00:04     00:29     04:11                                   00:10     00:20     00:01   
21. Mihkel Liivago            00:23:15 16:32:03   02:59 47  04:00 44  06:13 40  07:02 40  07:59 37  09:19 32  11:51 29  13:59 25            19:09 26  20:22 23  21:17 23  22:41 21  23:15 21 00:23:15
   17670 Kobras                    RADA1          02:59 47  01:01  7  02:13 31  00:49 31  00:57 25  01:20 24  02:32 25  02:08 21                                00:55 23  01:24 16  00:34  7
                                                  02:05     00:13     00:44     00:16     00:11     00:24     00:54     00:46                                   00:12     00:15     00:00   
22. Daniel Sibul              00:23:30 16:27:28   01:19 32  02:59 31  05:06 31  06:01 31  06:58 30  08:43 28  11:30 25  13:15 22            19:01 24  20:20 22  21:16 22  22:50 22  23:30 22 00:23:30
   18041 Kobras                    RADA1          01:19 32  01:40 37  02:07 30  00:55 35  00:57 25  01:45 35  02:47 32  01:45 12                                00:56 29  01:34 30  00:40 29
                                                  00:25     00:52     00:38     00:22     00:11     00:49     01:09     00:23                                   00:13     00:25     00:06   
23. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:23:33 16:18:44   01:57 43  03:10 34  05:38 35  06:40 36  07:58 35  09:17 31  11:53 30  13:54 24            18:46 23  20:15 21  21:11 21  22:51 23  23:33 23 00:23:33
   20807 Otepää                    RADA1          01:57 43  01:13 22  02:28 38  01:02 40  01:18 39  01:19 23  02:36 28  02:01 20                                00:56 29  01:40 32  00:42 34
                                                  01:03     00:25     00:59     00:29     00:32     00:23     00:58     00:39                                   00:13     00:31     00:08   
24. Darius Kostõgov           00:23:54 16:24:07   01:09 26  02:25 23  04:49 28  05:37 27  06:40 27  08:29 27  12:16 31  14:46 28            19:37 27  21:02 24  21:54 24  23:20 24  23:54 24 00:23:54
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          RADA1          01:09 26  01:16 25  02:24 37  00:48 30  01:03 30  01:49 38  03:47 42  02:30 33                                00:52 15  01:26 20  00:34  7
                                                  00:15     00:28     00:55     00:15     00:17     00:53     02:09     01:08                                   00:09     00:17     00:00   
25. Katrin Piirimaa           00:24:00 16:31:26   01:06 22  02:13 16  04:03 14  04:40 12  05:26 12  07:05 19  09:21 19  11:13 15            17:41 20  21:04 25  21:55 25  23:23 25  24:00 25 00:24:00
   24727 Kobras                    RADA1          01:06 22  01:07 15  01:50 16  00:37 10  00:46 13  01:39 31  02:16 20  01:52 19                                00:51 14  01:28 23  00:37 18
                                                  00:12     00:19     00:21     00:04     00:00     00:43     00:38     00:30                                   00:08     00:19     00:03   
26. Andri Kepler              00:24:32 16:23:17   00:56 13  05:01 46  06:52 44  07:43 44  09:11 43  10:18 36  13:09 33  15:30 32            20:10 29  21:43 27  22:40 27  23:59 27  24:32 26 00:24:32
   18653 Kobras                    RADA1          00:56 13  04:05 49  01:51 19  00:51 32  01:28 41  01:07 17  02:51 33  02:21 28                                00:57 32  01:19 12  00:33  4
                                                  00:02     03:17     00:22     00:18     00:42     00:11     01:13     00:59                                   00:14     00:10    -00:01   
27. Taavet Tuisk              00:24:35 16:22:15   01:56 42  03:45 43  05:26 33  06:38 35  07:51 34  09:28 33  14:16 36  16:06 33            21:11 32  22:16 31  22:55 30  24:04 28  24:35 27 00:24:35
   23985 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:56 42  01:49 41  01:41  6  01:12 46  01:13 37  01:37 29  04:48 48  01:50 16                                00:39  1  01:09  1  00:31  1
                                                  01:02     01:01     00:12     00:39     00:27     00:41     03:10     00:28                                  -00:04     00:00    -00:03   
28. Mareli Vaher              00:24:36 16:31:44   02:04 44  03:24 40  05:47 37  06:43 37  07:34 33  09:15 30  11:48 28  14:12 27            19:02 25  21:25 26  22:26 26  23:58 26  24:36 28 00:24:36
   16072 Katoliku                  RADA1          02:04 44  01:20 27  02:23 35  00:56 37  00:51 20  01:41 32  02:33 26  02:24 31                                01:01 36  01:32 28  00:38 21
                                                  01:10     00:32     00:54     00:23     00:05     00:45     00:55     01:02                                   00:18     00:23     00:04   
29. Jakob Koppel              00:25:05 16:30:25   01:17 31  02:30 24  04:44 25  05:28 25  06:38 26  08:15 25  10:46 24  12:56 21            17:57 21  21:59 29  22:54 29  24:26 29  25:05 29 00:25:05
   20227 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:17 31  01:13 22  02:14 32  00:44 23  01:10 33  01:37 29  02:31 24  02:10 23                                00:55 23  01:32 28  00:39 28
                                                  00:23     00:25     00:45     00:11     00:24     00:41     00:53     00:48                                   00:12     00:23     00:05   
30. Rasmus Saare              00:25:22 16:24:50   01:13 29  02:33 26  04:56 29  05:48 28  06:47 28  08:18 26  11:40 27  14:49 29            20:09 28  21:48 28  22:53 28  24:42 30  25:22 30 00:25:22
   16600 Kobras                    RADA1          01:13 29  01:20 27  02:23 35  00:52 33  00:59 28  01:31 26  03:22 39  03:09 37                                01:05 37  01:49 35  00:40 29
                                                  00:19     00:32     00:54     00:19     00:13     00:35     01:44     01:47                                   00:22     00:40     00:06   
31. Johanna Oras              00:25:31 16:25:53   01:20 33  02:41 28  05:03 30  05:50 29  07:00 31  10:05 34  13:09 33  14:58 30            20:35 30  22:07 30  23:03 31  24:49 31  25:31 31 00:25:31
   14785 Kobras                    RADA1          01:20 33  01:21 29  02:22 34  00:47 28  01:10 33  03:05 41  03:04 36  01:49 15                                00:56 29  01:46 34  00:42 34
                                                  00:26     00:33     00:53     00:14     00:24     02:09     01:26     00:27                                   00:13     00:37     00:08   
32. Markus Juhkam             00:26:08 16:19:57   01:09 26  02:09 12  04:09 19  04:48 18  05:27 14  06:33 13  08:45 14  17:35 36            22:05 34  23:20 33  24:10 32  25:30 32  26:08 32 00:26:08
   23395 Kobras                    RADA1          01:09 26  01:00  6  02:00 25  00:39 14  00:39  7  01:06 16  02:12 17  08:50 45                                00:50 12  01:20 13  00:38 21
                                                  00:15     00:12     00:31     00:06    -00:07     00:10     00:34     07:28                                   00:07     00:11     00:04   
33. Villem Piirimäe           00:26:55 16:19:21   01:08 24  02:20 21  04:25 22  05:02 21  05:56 20  07:10 20  09:18 18  18:17 37            22:42 35  24:01 34  24:53 34  26:18 33  26:55 33 00:26:55
   15088 Kobras                    RADA1          01:08 24  01:12 19  02:05 29  00:37 10  00:54 23  01:14 21  02:08 15  08:59 46                                00:52 15  01:25 19  00:37 18
                                                  00:14     00:24     00:36     00:04     00:08     00:18     00:30     07:37                                   00:09     00:16     00:03   
34. Hendrik Laanemaa          00:28:33 16:27:26   00:55 11  02:00  9  04:03 14  04:44 13  05:34 17  11:44 40  14:49 39  17:05 35            21:37 33  25:25 35  26:22 35  27:51 35  28:33 34 00:28:33
   25607 Katoliku Kool             RADA1          00:55 11  01:05 12  02:03 26  00:41 17  00:50 16  06:10 43  03:05 37  02:16 25                                00:57 32  01:29 24  00:42 34
                                                  00:01     00:17     00:34     00:08     00:04     05:14     01:27     00:54                                   00:14     00:20     00:08   
35. Uku Viispert              00:28:34 16:32:05   02:38 46  03:39 41  05:43 36  06:25 33  07:18 32  08:51 29  12:18 32  15:12 31            20:51 31  23:06 32  24:46 33  27:47 34  28:34 35 00:28:34
   22591 MHG                       RADA1          02:38 46  01:01  7  02:04 27  00:42 19  00:53 22  01:33 27  03:27 40  02:54 36                                01:40 49  03:01 48  00:47 46
                                                  01:44     00:13     00:35     00:09     00:07     00:37     01:49     01:32                                   00:57     01:52     00:13   
36. Otto Pluum                00:29:05 16:32:40   01:11 28  03:02 33  05:34 34  06:37 34  08:07 38  11:28 39  14:20 38  16:56 34            23:39 36  25:26 36  26:31 36  28:25 36  29:05 36 00:29:05
   23712 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:11 28  01:51 42  02:32 39  01:03 42  01:30 42  03:21 42  02:52 34  02:36 34                                01:05 37  01:54 36  00:40 29
                                                  00:17     01:03     01:03     00:30     00:44     02:25     01:14     01:14                                   00:22     00:45     00:06   
37. Kairiin Märtson           00:29:17 16:37:03   00:55 11  01:56  5  03:42  7  04:19  6  05:03  6  06:33 13  08:40 13  10:27  9            24:28 37  26:11 37  27:09 37  28:35 37  29:17 37 00:29:17
   14780 Kobras                    RADA1          00:55 11  01:01  7  01:46 14  00:37 10  00:44 10  01:30 25  02:07 12  01:47 14                                00:58 34  01:26 20  00:42 34
                                                  00:01     00:13     00:17     00:04    -00:02     00:34     00:29     00:25                                   00:15     00:17     00:08   
38. Andres Keernik            00:32:30 16:30:32   01:53 40  05:06 47  08:02 47  09:06 47  10:18 46  13:13 41  15:59 41  18:39 39            26:27 39  28:10 39  29:25 39  31:45 38  32:30 38 00:32:30
   15370                           RADA1          01:53 40  03:13 46  02:56 41  01:04 44  01:12 36  02:55 40  02:46 30  02:40 35                                01:15 42  02:20 40  00:45 44
                                                  00:59     02:25     01:27     00:31     00:26     01:59     01:08     01:18                                   00:32     01:11     00:11   
39. Markus Zimmermann         00:32:33 16:31:02   01:16 30  03:16 36  06:35 43  07:30 43  08:44 40  10:26 37  14:16 36  18:33 38            25:59 38  27:58 38  29:15 38  31:51 39  32:33 39 00:32:33
    2180 Kape                      RADA1          01:16 30  02:00 44  03:19 44  00:55 35  01:14 38  01:42 34  03:50 43  04:17 41                                01:17 43  02:36 43  00:42 34
                                                  00:22     01:12     01:50     00:22     00:28     00:46     02:12     02:55                                   00:34     01:27     00:08   
40. Hans Gustav Kõljalg       00:33:54 16:28:21   00:58 14  02:10 13  03:54 11  04:37 10  06:27 25  15:43 42  18:29 42  20:38 41            28:04 41  29:39 41  30:31 40  33:16 41  33:54 40 00:33:54
   25667                           RADA1          00:58 14  01:12 19  01:44  9  00:43 22  01:50 43  09:16 48  02:46 30  02:09 22                                00:52 15  02:45 47  00:38 21
                                                  00:04     00:24     00:15     00:10     01:04     08:20     01:08     00:47                                   00:09     01:36     00:04   
40. Kerten Matto              00:33:54 16:28:39   01:40 36  03:20 39  06:21 41  07:19 41  08:22 39  10:09 35  13:22 35  21:16 43            27:07 40  29:13 40  30:41 41  33:05 40  33:54 40 00:33:54
    1435 Kobras                    RADA1          01:40 36  01:40 37  03:01 42  00:58 38  01:03 30  01:47 37  03:13 38  07:54 44                                01:28 47  02:24 41  00:49 48
                                                  00:46     00:52     01:32     00:25     00:17     00:51     01:35     06:32                                   00:45     01:15     00:15   
42. Pärtel Külvik             00:34:06 16:25:06   01:41 37  02:53 29  06:08 39  07:00 39  07:58 35  16:17 43  18:55 43  21:05 42            28:15 43  29:55 42  31:23 42  33:28 42  34:06 42 00:34:06
   19328 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:41 37  01:12 19  03:15 43  00:52 33  00:58 27  08:19 45  02:38 29  02:10 23                                01:28 47  02:05 38  00:38 21
                                                  00:47     00:24     01:46     00:19     00:12     07:23     01:00     00:48                                   00:45     00:56     00:04   
43. Rasmus Hannes Müürsepp    00:34:30 16:25:21   01:28 35  02:59 31  06:22 42  07:25 42  08:51 42  10:59 38  15:45 40  18:59 40            28:04 41  30:15 43  31:37 43  33:44 43  34:30 43 00:34:30
   22454 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:28 35  01:31 34  03:23 45  01:03 42  01:26 40  02:08 39  04:46 47  03:14 38                                01:22 44  02:07 39  00:46 45
                                                  00:34     00:43     01:54     00:30     00:40     01:12     03:08     01:52                                   00:39     00:58     00:12   
44. Kiur Kaldmaa              00:36:07 16:23:06   01:52 39  03:19 38  05:12 32  05:58 30  10:00 44  18:23 47  20:56 45  23:13 44            30:18 44  31:58 44  33:25 44  35:29 44  36:07 44 00:36:07
   25666 Katoliku                  RADA1          01:52 39  01:27 32  01:53 22  00:46 26  04:02 49  08:23 46  02:33 26  02:17 27                                01:27 46  02:04 37  00:38 21
                                                  00:58     00:39     00:24     00:13     03:16     07:27     00:55     00:55                                   00:44     00:55     00:04   
45. Koit Hallik               00:39:52 16:24:31   01:53 40  03:40 42  07:07 45  08:07 45  10:15 45  19:17 48  22:12 48  24:35 45            31:59 45  33:32 45  34:20 45  38:48 45  39:52 45 00:39:52
   15085 Tartu                     RADA1          01:53 40  01:47 40  03:27 47  01:00 39  02:08 46  09:02 47  02:55 35  02:23 30                                00:48  9  04:28 49  01:04 49
                                                  00:59     00:59     01:58     00:27     01:22     08:06     01:17     01:01                                   00:05     03:19     00:30   
46. Tarmo Tenno               00:40:00 16:23:54   02:36 45  04:18 45  07:42 46  08:47 46  10:51 47  17:52 46  21:28 47  25:58 46            33:13 46  35:15 46  36:40 46  39:12 46  40:00 46 00:40:00
   15768 Tartu Katoliku SK         RADA1          02:36 45  01:42 39  03:24 46  01:05 45  02:04 45  07:01 44  03:36 41  04:30 42                                01:25 45  02:32 42  00:48 47
                                                  01:42     00:54     01:55     00:32     01:18     06:05     01:58     03:08                                   00:42     01:23     00:14   
47. Eliisabet Leiger          00:46:17 16:28:52   03:20 48  07:01 48  10:50 48  12:31 48  14:45 48  16:31 44  20:30 44  31:01 47            39:51 47  41:48 47  42:53 47  45:34 47  46:17 47 00:46:17
   22882 Kape                      RADA1          03:20 48  03:41 48  03:49 48  01:41 47  02:14 47  01:46 36  03:59 45  10:31 48                                01:05 37  02:41 46  00:43 41
                                                  02:26     02:53     02:20     01:08     01:28     00:50     02:21     09:09                                   00:22     01:32     00:09   
48. Katariina Leiger          00:47:15 16:27:52   04:22 49  07:59 49  11:49 49  13:32 49  15:48 49  17:29 45  21:26 46  31:59 48            40:50 48  42:48 48  43:57 48  46:33 48  47:15 48 00:47:15
   22881 Kape                      RADA1          04:22 49  03:37 47  03:50 49  01:43 48  02:16 48  01:41 32  03:57 44  10:33 49                                01:09 41  02:36 43  00:42 34
                                                  03:28     02:49     02:21     01:10     01:30     00:45     02:19     09:11                                   00:26     01:27     00:08   
49. Ebe Hallik                00:49:10 16:26:02   01:43 38  03:14 35  05:51 38  06:53 38  08:47 41  19:25 49  23:25 49  33:54 49            42:43 49  44:42 49  45:50 49  48:27 49  49:10 49 00:49:10
   13105 Tartu                     RADA1          01:43 38  01:31 34  02:37 40  01:02 40  01:54 44  10:38 49  04:00 46  10:29 47                                01:08 40  02:37 45  00:43 41
                                                  00:49     00:43     01:08     00:29     01:08     09:42     02:22     09:07                                   00:25     01:28     00:09   

RADA2 Rada (2): 8 KP 1,6 km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 32)   2.( 33)   3.( 34)   4.( 35)   5.( 37)   6.( 38)   7.( 41)   8.( 42)  Finish              
 1. Roland Johanson           00:22:44 16:26:22   04:38  4  06:39  1  09:49  1  10:52  1  13:05  1  17:06  1  21:04  1  22:05  1  22:44  1 00:22:44
    1312 Kobras                    RADA2          04:38  4  02:01  1  03:10  1  01:03  1  02:13  1  04:01  2  03:58  6  01:01  4  00:39  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Romet Paatsi              00:28:08 16:21:00   03:16  1  08:09  2  12:27  2  14:14  2  17:49  2  22:39  2  26:33  2  27:28  2  28:08  2 00:28:08
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          RADA2          03:16  1  04:53  4  04:18  3  01:47  6  03:35  3  04:50  5  03:54  4  00:55  3  00:40  2
                                                 -01:22     02:52     01:08     00:44     01:22     00:49    -00:04    -00:06     00:01   
 3. Tanel Laaneväli           00:28:44 16:20:21   03:52  3  08:47  5  13:07  3  14:49  3  18:15  3  23:09  3  27:00  3  28:04  3  28:44  3 00:28:44
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          RADA2          03:52  3  04:55  5  04:20  4  01:42  5  03:26  2  04:54  6  03:51  3  01:04  5  00:40  2
                                                 -00:46     02:54     01:10     00:39     01:13     00:53    -00:07     00:03     00:01   
 4. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:36:00 16:25:04   05:40  5  08:45  3  20:10  5  21:34  5  28:33  6  31:39  6  34:35  5  35:19  4  36:00  4 00:36:00
   23397 Kobras                    RADA2          05:40  5  03:05  3  11:25  5  01:24  2  06:59  5  03:06  1  02:56  1  00:44  1  00:41  4
                                                  01:02     01:04     08:15     00:21     04:46    -00:55    -01:02    -00:17     00:02   
 5. Karel Markus Kähr         00:36:08 16:24:18   06:05  6  08:45  3  21:05  6  22:43  6  26:59  5  31:02  4  34:34  4  35:22  5  36:08  5 00:36:08
   25443 Kobras                    RADA2          06:05  6  02:40  2  12:20  6  01:38  3  04:16  4  04:03  3  03:32  2  00:48  2  00:46  5
                                                  01:27     00:39     09:10     00:35     02:03     00:02    -00:26    -00:13     00:07   
 6. Anti Tohva                00:37:24 16:17:46   03:36  2  11:50  6  16:03  4  17:42  4  26:58  4  31:30  5  35:27  6  36:37  6  37:24  6 00:37:24
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          RADA2          03:36  2  08:14  6  04:13  2  01:39  4  09:16  6  04:32  4  03:57  5  01:10  6  00:47  6
                                                 -01:02     06:13     01:03     00:36     07:03     00:31    -00:01     00:09     00:08   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:16     02:01     03:10     01:03     02:13     03:06     02:56     00:44     00:39   00:19:08

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Mirtel Vaher              00:33:18 16:27:03   01:02  02:30  04:46  05:50  07:44  14:38  17:54  21:53  30:12  32:23  33:18 00:33:18 11p
   16073                           VALIK          01:02  01:28  02:16  01:04  01:54  06:54  03:16  03:59  08:19  02:11  00:55
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =11
 2. Triin Neeno               00:39:40 16:19:35   01:26  03:56  23:18  25:32  26:35  33:42  36:45  39:01  39:40 00:39:40 8p
   14844 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:26  02:30  19:22  02:14  01:03  07:07  03:03  02:16  00:39
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]Finish     =8
 3. Reelika Parkja            00:29:29 16:33:46   01:50  04:29  14:01  15:38  17:41  21:25  29:29 00:29:29 7p
   25932 Ülenurme Gümnaasium       VALIK          01:50  02:39  09:32  01:37  02:03  03:44  08:04
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]Finish     =7
 4. Maarja Oras               00:37:35 16:21:41   03:28  21:13  23:28  24:27  31:37  34:47  36:57  37:35 00:37:35 7p
   14845 Kobras                    VALIK          03:28  17:45  02:15  00:59  07:10  03:10  02:10  00:38
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [42 ]Finish     =7
 5. Jette-Ly Assor            00:41:00 16:25:25   05:32  08:11  14:53  16:01  22:11  38:29  40:00  41:00 00:41:00 7p
   17915 Kobras                    VALIK          05:32  02:39  06:42  01:08  06:10  16:18  01:31  01:00
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]Finish     =7
 6. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:53:44 16:23:27   03:47  06:42  15:19  20:09  35:41  36:24  43:44  53:44 00:53:44 5p
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          03:47  02:55  08:37  04:50  15:32  00:43  07:20  10:00
                                                  [32 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [37 ]Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.08.2018 18:03:09 Kobras