Pikajärve laager - Palojärve

14.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA8] [VALIK]
RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:36:39
 2. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:51:43 +15:04
 3. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:52:04 +15:25
 4. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:53:03 +16:24
 5. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:55:02 +18:23
 6. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     01:00:06 +23:27
 7. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     01:00:16 +23:37
RADA6 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.200km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:35:56
 2. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:36:08 +00:12
 3. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:36:10 +00:14
 4. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:38:37 +02:41
 5. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:40:58 +05:02
 6. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     01:01:19 +25:23
RADA8 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.600km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:16:57
 2. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:20:57 +04:00
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:51:44 15p
 2. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:38:49 11p
 3. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     01:01:04 11p
 4. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:37:59 10p
 5. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:38:23 10p
 6.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:44:58 10p
 7. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:52:11 10p
 8. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     01:07:04 10p
 9. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:43:16 9p
10. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:43:26 9p
11. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:49:54 8p
11. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:49:54 8p
13.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     01:03:31 8p
14. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     01:04:59 8p
15. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:44:41 7p
16. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:44:46 7p
17. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:44:47 7p
18. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:56:37 5p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.08.2018 22:36:13 Kobras