Pikajärve laager - Palojärve

14.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
Rajameister : Airet Kolk
[RADA1] [RADA2] [RADA3] [RADA4] [RADA5] [RADA6]
[RADA7] [RADA8] [VALIK]
RADA5 Rada (5): 11 KP 3.900km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 46)   2.( 42)   3.( 49)   4.( 53)   5.( 41)   6.( 43)   7.( 40)   8.( 39)   9.( 38)  10.( 60)  11.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Samuel Kolsar             00:36:39 10:39:37   03:38  2  08:57  1  13:02  1  17:03  1  22:14  1  23:15  1  24:41  1  26:28  1  27:41  1  33:03  1  36:01  1  36:39  1 00:36:39
    4991 Kobras                    RADA5          03:38  2  05:19  1  04:05  1  04:01  1  05:11  1  01:01  1  01:26  4  01:47  3  01:13  1  05:22  7  02:58  4  00:38  3
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:51:43 10:34:48   05:06  3  11:59  3  17:12  3  24:34  2  37:55  2  39:05  2  40:14  2  42:05  2  43:32  2  48:37  2  51:06  2  51:43  2 00:51:43
   21696 Jõhvikas                  RADA5          05:06  3  06:53  7  05:13  3  07:22  4  13:21  5  01:10  4  01:09  1  01:51  4  01:27  4  05:05  5  02:29  3  00:37  2
                                                  01:28     01:34     01:08     03:21     08:10     00:09    -00:17     00:04     00:14    -00:17    -00:29    -00:01   
 3. Angela Mõttus             00:52:04 10:34:24   05:25  4  12:16  4  17:37  4  24:54  3  38:18  3  39:20  3  40:37  3  42:33  3  43:52  3  49:03  3  51:28  3  52:04  3 00:52:04
   20808 Otepää                    RADA5          05:25  4  06:51  5  05:21  4  07:17  3  13:24  6  01:02  2  01:17  2  01:56  7  01:19  2  05:11  6  02:25  1  00:36  1
                                                  01:47     01:32     01:16     03:16     08:13     00:01    -00:09     00:09     00:06    -00:11    -00:33    -00:02   
 4. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:53:03 10:33:33   06:20  7  13:11  7  18:33  7  25:43  4  39:07  4  40:16  4  41:36  4  43:28  4  44:54  4  49:56  4  52:23  4  53:03  4 00:53:03
   20807 Otepää                    RADA5          06:20  7  06:51  5  05:22  6  07:10  2  13:24  6  01:09  3  01:20  3  01:52  6  01:26  3  05:02  4  02:27  2  00:40  4
                                                  02:42     01:32     01:17     03:09     08:13     00:08    -00:06     00:05     00:13    -00:20    -00:31     00:02   
 5. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:55:02 10:38:11   03:37  1  10:17  2  14:32  2  28:56  5  39:47  5  41:15  5  43:02  5  44:44  5  46:14  5  50:36  5  54:10  5  55:02  5 00:55:02
   17669 Kobras                    RADA5          03:37  1  06:40  3  04:15  2  14:24  6  10:51  2  01:28  5  01:47  7  01:42  1  01:30  5  04:22  2  03:34  5  00:52  5
                                                 -00:01     01:21     00:10     10:23     05:40     00:27     00:21    -00:05     00:17    -01:00     00:36     00:14   
 6. Kristo Sirk               01:00:06 10:34:53   05:48  6  12:24  5  17:49  5  32:09  6  43:07  6  44:54  6  46:28  6  48:19  6  49:49  6  54:10  6  59:09  6  60:06  6 01:00:06
   11785 Kobras                    RADA5          05:48  6  06:36  2  05:25  7  14:20  5  10:58  4  01:47  6  01:34  5  01:51  4  01:30  5  04:21  1  04:59  7  00:57  7
                                                  02:10     01:17     01:20     10:19     05:47     00:46     00:08     00:04     00:17    -01:01     02:01     00:19   
 7. Erik Bleive               01:00:16 10:34:43   05:46  5  12:32  6  17:53  6  32:22  7  43:13  7  45:05  7  46:41  7  48:26  7  50:00  7  54:24  7  59:22  7  60:16  7 01:00:16
   11708 Kobras                    RADA5          05:46  5  06:46  4  05:21  4  14:29  7  10:51  2  01:52  7  01:36  6  01:45  2  01:34  7  04:24  3  04:58  6  00:54  6
                                                  02:08     01:27     01:16     10:28     05:40     00:51     00:10    -00:02     00:21    -00:58     02:00     00:16   
Ideaalaeg :                                       03:37     05:19     04:05     04:01     05:11     01:01     01:09     01:42     01:13     04:21     02:25     00:36   00:34:40

RADA6 Rada (6): 12 KP 4.200km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 37)   2.( 38)   3.( 39)   4.( 45)   5.( 61)   6.( 62)   7.( 31)   8.( 63)   9.( 64)  10.( 34)  11.( 36)  12.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Markus Juhkam             00:35:56 10:34:36   01:02  1  03:20  1  05:17  1  09:31  1  17:09  2  19:12  2  22:36  2  28:34  2  30:57  2  32:45  1  34:34  1  35:18  1  35:56  1 00:35:56
   23395 Kobras                    RADA6          01:02  1  02:18  1  01:57  2  04:14  1  07:38  4  02:03  2  03:24  3  05:58  3  02:23  2  01:48  1  01:49  1  00:44  1  00:38  2
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Darius Kostõgov           00:36:08 10:34:26   01:05  3  03:28  3  05:26  3  09:50  3  16:30  1  18:34  1  21:39  1  28:02  1  30:46  1  32:47  2  34:46  2  35:33  3  36:08  2 00:36:08
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          RADA6          01:05  3  02:23  2  01:58  4  04:24  3  06:40  1  02:04  3  03:05  1  06:23  5  02:44  3  02:01  3  01:59  3  00:47  3  00:35  1
                                                  00:03     00:05     00:01     00:10    -00:58     00:01    -00:19     00:25     00:21     00:13     00:10     00:03    -00:03   
 3. Villem Piirimäe           00:36:10 10:34:21   01:09  4  03:32  4  05:29  4  09:45  2  17:23  3  19:24  3  22:50  3  28:48  4  31:10  3  32:58  3  34:47  3  35:32  2  36:10  3 00:36:10
   15088 Kobras                    RADA6          01:09  4  02:23  2  01:57  2  04:16  2  07:38  4  02:01  1  03:26  5  05:58  3  02:22  1  01:48  1  01:49  1  00:45  2  00:38  2
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:00     00:02     00:00    -00:02     00:02     00:00    -00:01     00:00     00:00     00:01     00:00   
 4. Andri Kepler              00:38:37 10:38:47   01:03  2  03:27  2  05:25  2  10:24  4  17:57  4  20:07  4  23:30  4  28:44  3  31:45  4  33:59  4  37:02  4  37:49  4  38:37  4 00:38:37
   18653 Kobras                    RADA6          01:03  2  02:24  4  01:58  4  04:59  5  07:33  2  02:10  4  03:23  2  05:14  2  03:01  5  02:14  4  03:03  5  00:47  3  00:48  5
                                                  00:01     00:06     00:01     00:45    -00:05     00:07    -00:01    -00:44     00:38     00:26     01:14     00:03     00:10   
 5. Katrin Piirimaa           00:40:58 10:36:38   01:38  6  05:51  6  07:47  6  12:35  5  20:12  5  22:28  5  25:53  5  31:02  5  34:01  5  36:18  5  39:21  5  40:16  5  40:58  5 00:40:58
   24727 Kobras                    RADA6          01:38  6  04:13  6  01:56  1  04:48  4  07:37  3  02:16  5  03:25  4  05:09  1  02:59  4  02:17  5  03:03  5  00:55  5  00:42  4
                                                  00:36     01:55    -00:01     00:34    -00:01     00:13     00:01    -00:49     00:36     00:29     01:14     00:11     00:04   
 6. Rasmus Saare              01:01:19 10:34:40   01:25  5  04:52  5  07:45  5  19:56  6  32:34  6  35:51  6  41:14  6  49:52  6  53:59  6  56:57  6  59:27  6  60:30  6  61:19  6 01:01:19
   16600 Kobras                    RADA6          01:25  5  03:27  5  02:53  6  12:11  6  12:38  6  03:17  6  05:23  6  08:38  6  04:07  6  02:58  6  02:30  4  01:03  6  00:49  6
                                                  00:23     01:09     00:56     07:57     05:00     01:14     01:59     02:40     01:44     01:10     00:41     00:19     00:11   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:02     02:18     01:56     04:14     06:40     02:01     03:05     05:09     02:22     01:48     01:49     00:44     00:35   00:33:43

RADA8 Rada (8): 7 KP 1.600km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 97)  Finish              
 1. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:16:57 10:38:29   02:53  2  05:53  2  08:34  2  11:00  2  12:48  1  15:00  1  16:01  1  16:57  1 00:16:57
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          RADA8          02:53  2  03:00  1  02:41  2  02:26  1  01:48  1  02:12  1  01:01  1  00:56  1
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Karel Markus Kähr         00:20:57 10:32:47   01:56  1  05:16  1  07:33  1  10:53  1  13:12  2  17:42  2  20:00  2  20:57  2 00:20:57
   25443 Kobras                    RADA8          01:56  1  03:20  2  02:17  1  03:20  2  02:19  2  04:30  2  02:18  2  00:57  2
                                                 -00:57     00:20    -00:24     00:54     00:31     02:18     01:17     00:01   
Ideaalaeg :                                       01:56     03:00     02:17     02:26     01:48     02:12     01:01     00:56   00:15:36

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Kairiin Märtson           00:51:44 10:42:01   01:21  05:05  07:07  16:49  19:42  25:02  31:01  32:08  33:33  35:13  37:09  41:52  43:30  49:59  50:53  51:44 00:51:44 15p
   14780 Kobras                    VALIK          01:21  03:44  02:02  09:42  02:53  05:20  05:59  01:07  01:25  01:40  01:56  04:43  01:38  06:29  00:54  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [62 ]  [61 ]  [45 ]  [44 ]  [42 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [37 ]  [60 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =15
 2. Kevin Jaaska              00:38:49 10:35:26   03:14  08:50  14:24  20:49  26:16  28:07  29:16  30:23  31:38  35:01  37:57  38:49 00:38:49 11p
   14842 Kobras                    VALIK          03:14  05:36  05:34  06:25  05:27  01:51  01:09  01:07  01:15  03:23  02:56  00:52
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 3. Mattias Maidla            01:01:04 10:34:49   04:16  11:45  19:35  30:40  46:30  47:41  49:22  50:49  52:51  57:00  60:15  61:04 01:01:04 11p
   17356 Kobras                    VALIK          04:16  07:29  07:50  11:05  15:50  01:11  01:41  01:27  02:02  04:09  03:15  00:49
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [53 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]  [97 ]Finish     =11
 4. Romet Paatsi              00:37:59 10:43:53   01:45  06:29  10:22  17:41  21:53  26:09  28:11  31:00  35:13  36:16  37:59 00:37:59 10p
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:45  04:44  03:53  07:19  04:12  04:16  02:02  02:49  04:13  01:03  01:43
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [97 ]  [36 ]Finish     =10
 5. Tanel Laaneväli           00:38:23 10:39:25   01:54  04:52  07:37  10:00  11:50  15:06  20:57  28:11  36:32  37:33  38:23 00:38:23 10p
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:54  02:58  02:45  02:23  01:50  03:16  05:51  07:14  08:21  01:01  00:50
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [59 ]  [64 ]  [63 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 6. Kerten Matto              00:44:58 10:40:44   01:54  13:10  19:20  22:51  27:02  28:58  32:44  35:36  38:29  41:47  44:58 00:44:58 10p
    1435 Kobras                    VALIK          01:54  11:16  06:10  03:31  04:11  01:56  03:46  02:52  02:53  03:18  03:11
                                                  [37 ]  [50 ]  [58 ]  [59 ]  [35 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [31 ]Finish     =10
 7. Anti Tohva                00:52:11 10:42:46   03:04  08:11  11:39  19:30  22:51  27:29  29:34  41:27  49:46  51:10  52:11 00:52:11 10p
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          03:04  05:07  03:28  07:51  03:21  04:38  02:05  11:53  08:19  01:24  01:01
                                                  [37 ]  [31 ]  [32 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [33 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =10
 8. Daniel Sibul              01:07:04 10:40:03   07:50  18:11  26:42  42:07  57:54  58:02  58:10  60:06  66:34  66:36  67:04 01:07:04 10p
   18041 Kobras                    VALIK          07:50  10:21  08:31  15:25  15:47  00:08  00:08  01:56  06:28  00:02  00:28
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]  [60 ]Finish     =10
 9. Johanna Laanoja           00:43:16 10:36:14   04:45  11:08  15:50  22:14  33:27  34:27  35:44  37:10  38:52  43:16 00:43:16 9p
   14786 Kobras                    VALIK          04:45  06:23  04:42  06:24  11:13  01:00  01:17  01:26  01:42  04:24
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =9
10. Anete Saar                00:43:26 10:36:06   04:50  11:19  16:04  23:03  33:47  34:50  36:08  37:35  39:15  43:26 00:43:26 9p
   17668 Kobras                    VALIK          04:50  06:29  04:45  06:59  10:44  01:03  01:18  01:27  01:40  04:11
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [53 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =9
11. Birgit Russka             00:49:54 10:35:41   04:03  09:38  13:57  39:54  41:21  42:46  44:16  45:52  49:54 00:49:54 8p
   14788 Kobras                    VALIK          04:03  05:35  04:19  25:57  01:27  01:25  01:30  01:36  04:02
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
11. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:49:54 10:35:40   03:58  09:38  13:50  39:50  41:19  42:42  44:12  45:46  49:54 00:49:54 8p
   14779 Kobras                    VALIK          03:58  05:40  04:12  26:00  01:29  01:23  01:30  01:34  04:08
                                                  [46 ]  [42 ]  [49 ]  [41 ]  [43 ]  [40 ]  [39 ]  [38 ]Finish     =8
13. Roland Johanson           01:03:31 10:36:07   01:48  06:13  08:51  41:13  50:42  54:31  61:41  62:39  63:31 01:03:31 8p
    1312 Kobras                    VALIK          01:48  04:25  02:38  32:22  09:29  03:49  07:10  00:58  00:52
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [31 ]  [63 ]  [64 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
14. Mihkel Liivago            01:04:59 10:38:53   01:17  03:44  05:59  37:35  46:32  49:44  63:21  64:12  64:59 01:04:59 8p
   17670 Kobras                    VALIK          01:17  02:27  02:15  31:36  08:57  03:12  13:37  00:51  00:47
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =8
15. Triin Neeno               00:44:41 10:32:51   01:27  04:39  06:28  29:43  36:54  42:53  43:54  44:41 00:44:41 7p
   14844 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:27  03:12  01:49  23:15  07:11  05:59  01:01  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
16. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:44:46 10:34:39   01:58  05:39  08:14  27:50  35:58  42:47  43:55  44:46 00:44:46 7p
   23397 Kobras                    VALIK          01:58  03:41  02:35  19:36  08:08  06:49  01:08  00:51
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
17. Jette-Ly Assor            00:44:47 10:32:52   01:37  04:41  06:37  29:45  36:56  43:03  44:00  44:47 00:44:47 7p
   17915 Kobras                    VALIK          01:37  03:04  01:56  23:08  07:11  06:07  00:57  00:47
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [32 ]  [64 ]  [59 ]  [36 ]  [97 ]Finish     =7
18. Maarja Oras               00:56:37 10:38:04   02:11  05:01  08:57  47:35  50:03  56:37 00:56:37 5p
   14845 Kobras                    VALIK          02:11  02:50  03:56  38:38  02:28  06:34
                                                  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [61 ]  [62 ]Finish     =5

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 16.08.2018 22:36:20 Kobras