Laager Pikajärvel - Pikajärve

13.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[MN21] [VALIK]
MN21 Rada (1): 14 KP 1.800km km ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 20486 Aleksander Kepler         Kobras     00:11:08
 2. 11785 Kristo Sirk               Kobras     00:11:37 +00:29
 3. 14842 Kevin Jaaska              Kobras     00:12:02 +00:54
 4. 20809 Chris Marcus Krahv        Otepää     00:12:04 +00:56
 5. 16609 Lorely Kõrvel             Kobras     00:12:37 +01:29
 6. 11708 Erik Bleive               Kobras     00:12:53 +01:45
 7. 14788 Birgit Russka             Kobras     00:13:43 +02:35
 8. 14780 Kairiin Märtson           Kobras     00:13:44 +02:36
 9. 14779 Laura-Liis Kütt           Kobras     00:13:49 +02:41
10.  4991 Samuel Kolsar             Kobras     00:13:53 +02:45
11. 24727 Katrin Piirimaa           Kobras     00:14:17 +03:09
12. 17356 Mattias Maidla            Kobras     00:14:24 +03:16
13. 23395 Markus Juhkam             Kobras     00:14:28 +03:20
14. 14786 Johanna Laanoja           Kobras     00:14:44 +03:36
15. 17670 Mihkel Liivago            Kobras     00:15:05 +03:57
16. 15088 Villem Piirimäe           Kobras     00:15:51 +04:43
17. 17668 Anete Saar                Kobras     00:16:00 +04:52
18. 14846 Karel Jung                Kobras     00:16:51 +05:43
19. 20808 Angela Mõttus             Otepää     00:17:03 +05:55
20. 18653 Andri Kepler              Kobras     00:17:14 +06:06
21. 20807 Laur-Rogert Sulg          Otepää     00:17:45 +06:37
22. 18041 Daniel Sibul              Kobras     00:18:05 +06:57
23. 12746 Paul Piirimäe             Kobras     00:18:59 +07:51
24. 16600 Rasmus Saare              Kobras     00:19:36 +08:28
24. 25842 Darius Kostõgov           Põlva Spor 00:19:36 +08:28
26. 21696 Greta-Maria Pisarev       Jõhvikas   00:20:41 +09:33
27. 14845 Maarja Oras               Kobras     00:21:35 +10:27
28. 14844 Triin Neeno               Põlva Spor 00:22:24 +11:16
29.  1435 Kerten Matto              Kobras     00:23:28 +12:20
30.  1312 Roland Johanson           Kobras     00:24:26 +13:18
31. 23397 Karl-Mattias Juhkam       Kobras     00:25:11 +14:03
32. 19487 Romet Paatsi              Põlva Spor 00:26:47 +15:39
33. 25443 Karel Markus Kähr         Kobras     00:28:43 +17:35
34. 14785 Johanna Oras              Kobras     00:30:44 +19:36
35. 16218 Tanel Laaneväli           Põlva Spor 00:33:58 +22:50
VALIK ^

  #    NR Nimi                      Klubi      Tulemus               
 1. 17669 Martin Erik Maripuu       Kobras     00:13:00 13p
 2. 25445 Anti Tohva                Põlva Spor 00:24:06 13p
 3. 25848 Reno Robin Rehemets       Põlva Spor 00:27:51 13p
 4. 17915 Jette-Ly Assor            Kobras     00:28:29 12p

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.08.2018 21:08:13 Kobras