Laager Pikajärvel - Pikajärve

13.08.2018
Korraldaja : OK Põlva Kobras
[MN21] [VALIK]
MN21 Rada (1): 14 KP 1.800km km ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus  Start      1.( 31)   2.( 32)   3.( 33)   4.( 34)   5.( 35)   6.( 36)   7.( 37)   8.( 38)   9.( 39)  10.( 45)  11.( 41)  12.( 42)  13.( 43)  14.( 44)  Finish              
 1. Aleksander Kepler         00:11:08 20:41:09   00:11  1  00:33  1  01:11  1  01:46  1  02:25  1  04:02  2  04:54  1  05:37  1  07:17  2  08:08  1  09:06  1  09:47  1  10:10  1  10:34  1  11:08  1 00:11:08
   20486 Kobras                    MN21           00:11  1  00:22  1  00:38  1  00:35  4  00:39  3  01:37  7  00:52  1  00:43  1  01:40  6  00:51  1  00:58  1  00:41  1  00:23  1  00:24  2  00:34  4
                                                  00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00     00:00   
 2. Kristo Sirk               00:11:37 20:40:36   00:14  4  00:40  2  01:22  2  01:56  2  02:35  2  04:02  2  04:55  3  05:39  3  07:04  1  08:22  2  09:23  2  10:07  2  10:33  2  11:03  2  11:37  2 00:11:37
   11785 Kobras                    MN21           00:14  4  00:26  2  00:42  2  00:34  3  00:39  3  01:27  3  00:53  2  00:44  3  01:25  2  01:18  5  01:01  3  00:44  3  00:26  9  00:30  8  00:34  4
                                                  00:03     00:04     00:04    -00:01     00:00    -00:10     00:01     00:01    -00:15     00:27     00:03     00:03     00:03     00:06     00:00   
 3. Kevin Jaaska              00:12:02 20:40:10   00:11  1  00:42  3  01:27  4  02:02  4  02:37  3  03:59  1  04:54  1  05:37  1  07:24  3  08:45  4  09:48  4  10:32  3  10:58  3  11:27  3  12:02  3 00:12:02
   14842 Kobras                    MN21           00:11  1  00:31  9  00:45  6  00:35  4  00:35  2  01:22  2  00:55  3  00:43  1  01:47 10  01:21  8  01:03  4  00:44  3  00:26  9  00:29  6  00:35  8
                                                  00:00     00:09     00:07     00:00    -00:04    -00:15     00:03     00:00     00:07     00:30     00:05     00:03     00:03     00:05     00:01   
 4. Chris Marcus Krahv        00:12:04 20:42:02   00:12  3  00:43  4  01:25  3  01:58  3  02:47  4  04:04  4  05:15  4  06:00  4  07:50  5  08:43  3  09:46  3  10:36  4  11:01  4  11:29  4  12:04  4 00:12:04
   20809 Otepää                    MN21           00:12  3  00:31  9  00:42  2  00:33  2  00:49 12  01:17  1  01:11 19  00:45  4  01:50 11  00:53  2  01:03  4  00:50 11  00:25  4  00:28  5  00:35  8
                                                  00:01     00:09     00:04    -00:02     00:10    -00:20     00:19     00:02     00:10     00:02     00:05     00:09     00:02     00:04     00:01   
 5. Lorely Kõrvel             00:12:37 20:44:08   00:18  8  00:45  5  01:31  5  02:12  5  02:58  6  04:31  6  05:35  6  06:25  6  07:45  4  09:15  6  10:21  6  11:09  6  11:35  5  12:04  5  12:37  5 00:12:37
   16609 Kobras                    MN21           00:18  8  00:27  3  00:46  7  00:41  7  00:46 10  01:33  6  01:04 13  00:50  7  01:20  1  01:30 18  01:06  7  00:48  7  00:26  9  00:29  6  00:33  2
                                                  00:07     00:05     00:08     00:06     00:07    -00:04     00:12     00:07    -00:20     00:39     00:08     00:07     00:03     00:05    -00:01   
 6. Erik Bleive               00:12:53 20:39:48   00:19  9  01:09 18  01:53 15  02:21  8  02:54  5  04:25  5  05:22  5  06:09  5  07:55  6  09:09  5  10:09  5  10:50  5  12:01  6  12:22  6  12:53  6 00:12:53
   11708 Kobras                    MN21           00:19  9  00:50 21  00:44  4  00:28  1  00:33  1  01:31  5  00:57  5  00:47  5  01:46  9  01:14  3  01:00  2  00:41  1  01:11 35  00:21  1  00:31  1
                                                  00:08     00:28     00:06    -00:07    -00:06    -00:06     00:05     00:04     00:06     00:23     00:02     00:00     00:48    -00:03    -00:03   
 7. Birgit Russka             00:13:43 20:39:27   00:19  9  00:46  7  01:46 10  02:29 11  03:12  9  04:55  9  06:02 10  06:55  8  08:32  7  09:54  7  11:08  7  12:03  7  12:32  7  13:07  7  13:43  7 00:13:43
   14788 Kobras                    MN21           00:19  9  00:27  3  01:00 22  00:43  9  00:43  5  01:43  9  01:07 16  00:53 10  01:37  3  01:22 10  01:14 14  00:55 21  00:29 16  00:35 19  00:36 12
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:22     00:08     00:04     00:06     00:15     00:10    -00:03     00:31     00:16     00:14     00:06     00:11     00:02   
 8. Kairiin Märtson           00:13:44 20:38:53   00:23 17  00:55 13  01:52 13  02:38 15  03:26 15  05:12 13  06:15 12  07:08 11  08:45  8  10:07  8  11:19  8  12:09  8  12:36  8  13:09  8  13:44  8 00:13:44
   14780 Kobras                    MN21           00:23 17  00:32 12  00:57 19  00:46 18  00:48 11  01:46 11  01:03 10  00:53 10  01:37  3  01:22 10  01:12 12  00:50 11  00:27 12  00:33 14  00:35  8
                                                  00:12     00:10     00:19     00:11     00:09     00:09     00:11     00:10    -00:03     00:31     00:14     00:09     00:04     00:09     00:01   
 9. Laura-Liis Kütt           00:13:49 20:43:09   00:17  5  00:45  5  01:35  6  02:19  6  03:04  7  04:55  9  05:54  7  06:43  7  08:49  9  10:13  9  11:24  9  12:15  9  12:40  9  13:15  9  13:49  9 00:13:49
   14779 Kobras                    MN21           00:17  5  00:28  6  00:50 11  00:44 13  00:45  6  01:51 16  00:59  6  00:49  6  02:06 14  01:24 14  01:11 10  00:51 14  00:25  4  00:35 19  00:34  4
                                                  00:06     00:06     00:12     00:09     00:06     00:14     00:07     00:06     00:26     00:33     00:13     00:10     00:02     00:11     00:00   
10. Samuel Kolsar             00:13:53 20:42:31   00:22 14  00:51 10  01:53 15  02:30 12  03:22 13  04:59 11  06:10 11  07:04 10  09:15 12  10:42 12  11:46 10  12:30 10  12:55 10  13:20 10  13:53 10 00:13:53
    4991 Kobras                    MN21           00:22 14  00:29  7  01:02 23  00:37  6  00:52 19  01:37  7  01:11 19  00:54 12  02:11 15  01:27 16  01:04  6  00:44  3  00:25  4  00:25  3  00:33  2
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:24     00:02     00:13     00:00     00:19     00:11     00:31     00:36     00:06     00:03     00:02     00:01    -00:01   
11. Katrin Piirimaa           00:14:17 20:38:18   00:21 13  00:56 14  01:58 17  02:41 17  03:33 16  05:33 16  06:37 16  07:31 15  09:15 12  10:37 11  11:48 11  12:42 11  13:06 11  13:40 11  14:17 11 00:14:17
   24727 Kobras                    MN21           00:21 13  00:35 15  01:02 23  00:43  9  00:52 19  02:00 20  01:04 13  00:54 12  01:44  8  01:22 10  01:11 10  00:54 18  00:24  3  00:34 17  00:37 13
                                                  00:10     00:13     00:24     00:08     00:13     00:23     00:12     00:11     00:04     00:31     00:13     00:13     00:01     00:10     00:03   
12. Mattias Maidla            00:14:24 20:34:02   00:22 14  00:51 10  01:42  9  02:27 10  03:19 11  04:47  7  06:00  9  07:01  9  08:57 11  10:27 10  11:49 12  12:46 12  13:14 12  13:46 12  14:24 12 00:14:24
   17356 Kobras                    MN21           00:22 14  00:29  7  00:51 14  00:45 16  00:52 19  01:28  4  01:13 21  01:01 16  01:56 13  01:30 18  01:22 24  00:57 22  00:28 13  00:32 12  00:38 17
                                                  00:11     00:07     00:13     00:10     00:13    -00:09     00:21     00:18     00:16     00:39     00:24     00:16     00:05     00:08     00:04   
13. Markus Juhkam             00:14:28 20:33:10   00:19  9  00:50  9  01:40  8  02:22  9  03:12  9  05:28 15  06:23 14  07:14 13  08:55 10  10:53 13  12:05 13  12:54 13  13:19 13  13:50 13  14:28 13 00:14:28
   23395 Kobras                    MN21           00:19  9  00:31  9  00:50 11  00:42  8  00:50 15  02:16 25  00:55  3  00:51  8  01:41  7  01:58 29  01:12 12  00:49 10  00:25  4  00:31 10  00:38 17
                                                  00:08     00:09     00:12     00:07     00:11     00:39     00:03     00:08     00:01     01:07     00:14     00:08     00:02     00:07     00:04   
14. Johanna Laanoja           00:14:44 20:37:47   00:19  9  00:46  7  01:36  7  02:19  6  03:08  8  04:53  8  05:56  8  07:12 12  09:50 14  11:07 14  12:22 14  13:10 14  13:35 14  14:06 14  14:44 14 00:14:44
   14786 Kobras                    MN21           00:19  9  00:27  3  00:50 11  00:43  9  00:49 12  01:45 10  01:03 10  01:16 26  02:38 19  01:17  4  01:15 16  00:48  7  00:25  4  00:31 10  00:38 17
                                                  00:08     00:05     00:12     00:08     00:10     00:08     00:11     00:33     00:58     00:26     00:17     00:07     00:02     00:07     00:04   
15. Mihkel Liivago            00:15:05 20:36:27   00:17  5  00:54 12  01:48 11  02:31 13  03:21 12  05:07 12  06:15 12  07:20 14  09:50 14  11:17 15  12:32 15  13:24 15  13:55 15  14:28 15  15:05 15 00:15:05
   17670 Kobras                    MN21           00:17  5  00:37 16  00:54 18  00:43  9  00:50 15  01:46 11  01:08 17  01:05 21  02:30 18  01:27 16  01:15 16  00:52 15  00:31 17  00:33 14  00:37 13
                                                  00:06     00:15     00:16     00:08     00:11     00:09     00:16     00:22     00:50     00:36     00:17     00:11     00:08     00:09     00:03   
16. Villem Piirimäe           00:15:51 20:32:37   00:34 25  01:25 22  02:14 20  02:58 19  03:50 19  06:00 19  07:01 19  08:12 18  10:25 16  11:48 16  12:57 16  13:45 16  14:45 16  15:12 16  15:51 16 00:15:51
   15088 Kobras                    MN21           00:34 25  00:51 22  00:49 10  00:44 13  00:52 19  02:10 22  01:01  8  01:11 24  02:13 16  01:23 13  01:09  8  00:48  7  01:00 34  00:27  4  00:39 23
                                                  00:23     00:29     00:11     00:09     00:13     00:33     00:09     00:28     00:33     00:32     00:11     00:07     00:37     00:03     00:05   
17. Anete Saar                00:16:00 20:37:19   00:27 21  01:01 17  01:52 13  02:40 16  03:39 17  05:36 17  06:38 17  07:38 16  10:28 17  12:00 17  13:21 17  14:15 17  14:47 17  15:23 17  16:00 17 00:16:00
   17668 Kobras                    MN21           00:27 21  00:34 14  00:51 14  00:48 19  00:59 26  01:57 19  01:02  9  01:00 15  02:50 21  01:32 21  01:21 22  00:54 18  00:32 18  00:36 22  00:37 13
                                                  00:16     00:12     00:13     00:13     00:20     00:20     00:10     00:17     01:10     00:41     00:23     00:13     00:09     00:12     00:03   
18. Karel Jung                00:16:51 20:35:42   00:42 29  04:03 31  04:50 31  05:55 30  06:40 29  08:29 26  09:32 26  10:23 26  12:00 21  13:21 20  14:31 20  15:21 19  15:44 18  16:17 18  16:51 18 00:16:51
   14846 Kobras                    MN21           00:42 29  03:21 33  00:47  9  01:05 26  00:45  6  01:49 13  01:03 10  00:51  8  01:37  3  01:21  8  01:10  9  00:50 11  00:23  1  00:33 14  00:34  4
                                                  00:31     02:59     00:09     00:30     00:06     00:12     00:11     00:08    -00:03     00:30     00:12     00:09     00:00     00:09     00:00   
19. Angela Mõttus             00:17:03 20:31:26   00:17  5  00:57 15  01:49 12  02:37 14  03:22 13  05:12 13  06:33 15  07:42 17  11:50 20  13:10 19  14:24 18  15:16 18  15:49 19  16:24 19  17:03 19 00:17:03
   20808 Otepää                    MN21           00:17  5  00:40 17  00:52 16  00:48 19  00:45  6  01:50 14  01:21 25  01:09 23  04:08 32  01:20  7  01:14 14  00:52 15  00:33 20  00:35 19  00:39 23
                                                  00:06     00:18     00:14     00:13     00:06     00:13     00:29     00:26     02:28     00:29     00:16     00:11     00:10     00:11     00:05   
20. Andri Kepler              00:17:14 20:36:56   00:38 27  01:51 24  03:06 25  03:58 23  05:03 23  07:17 24  08:26 23  09:30 23  11:25 18  12:56 18  14:24 18  15:28 20  16:00 20  16:39 20  17:14 20 00:17:14
   18653 Kobras                    MN21           00:38 27  01:13 26  01:15 30  00:52 22  01:05 28  02:14 24  01:09 18  01:04 18  01:55 12  01:31 20  01:28 27  01:04 27  00:32 18  00:39 25  00:35  8
                                                  00:27     00:51     00:37     00:17     00:26     00:37     00:17     00:21     00:15     00:40     00:30     00:23     00:09     00:15     00:01   
21. Laur-Rogert Sulg          00:17:45 20:30:52   00:30 22  01:27 23  02:29 22  03:18 22  04:12 21  06:25 20  07:42 21  09:03 21  11:31 19  13:27 21  14:49 21  15:48 21  16:22 21  17:05 21  17:45 21 00:17:45
   20807 Otepää                    MN21           00:30 22  00:57 23  01:02 23  00:49 21  00:54 24  02:13 23  01:17 24  01:21 29  02:28 17  01:56 28  01:22 24  00:59 24  00:34 22  00:43 28  00:40 28
                                                  00:19     00:35     00:24     00:14     00:15     00:36     00:25     00:38     00:48     01:05     00:24     00:18     00:11     00:19     00:06   
22. Daniel Sibul              00:18:05 20:35:04   00:24 19  01:23 21  02:39 24  04:58 27  05:43 25  07:33 25  08:55 25  09:57 24  12:48 22  14:12 22  15:29 22  16:23 22  16:51 22  17:27 22  18:05 22 00:18:05
   18041 Kobras                    MN21           00:24 19  00:59 24  01:16 31  02:19 31  00:45  6  01:50 14  01:22 26  01:02 17  02:51 22  01:24 14  01:17 20  00:54 18  00:28 13  00:36 22  00:38 17
                                                  00:13     00:37     00:38     01:44     00:06     00:13     00:30     00:19     01:11     00:33     00:19     00:13     00:05     00:12     00:04   
23. Paul Piirimäe             00:18:59 20:29:21   00:22 14  02:14 28  03:48 29  04:33 24  05:22 24  07:13 23  08:47 24  10:00 25  14:01 26  15:20 25  16:36 24  17:23 23  17:51 23  18:21 23  18:59 23 00:18:59
   12746 Kobras                    MN21           00:22 14  01:52 32  01:34 34  00:45 16  00:49 12  01:51 16  01:34 29  01:13 25  04:01 29  01:19  6  01:16 18  00:47  6  00:28 13  00:30  8  00:38 17
                                                  00:11     01:30     00:56     00:10     00:10     00:14     00:42     00:30     02:21     00:28     00:18     00:06     00:05     00:06     00:04   
24. Rasmus Saare              00:19:36 20:30:15   00:30 22  01:13 20  02:21 21  03:15 21  04:18 22  06:25 20  07:49 22  08:56 20  13:03 24  14:49 23  16:21 23  17:25 24  18:05 24  18:53 24  19:36 24 00:19:36
   16600 Kobras                    MN21           00:30 22  00:43 19  01:08 26  00:54 24  01:03 27  02:07 21  01:24 27  01:07 22  04:07 31  01:46 24  01:32 28  01:04 27  00:40 28  00:48 29  00:43 29
                                                  00:19     00:21     00:30     00:19     00:24     00:30     00:32     00:24     02:27     00:55     00:34     00:23     00:17     00:24     00:09   
24. Darius Kostõgov           00:19:36 20:29:51   00:23 17  01:11 19  02:10 18  02:54 18  03:47 18  05:42 18  06:55 18  09:19 22  13:20 25  15:10 24  16:44 25  17:44 25  18:24 25  18:58 25  19:36 24 00:19:36
   25842 Põlva Spordikool          MN21           00:23 17  00:48 20  00:59 21  00:44 13  00:53 23  01:55 18  01:13 21  02:24 35  04:01 29  01:50 26  01:34 29  01:00 26  00:40 28  00:34 17  00:38 17
                                                  00:12     00:26     00:21     00:09     00:14     00:18     00:21     01:41     02:21     00:59     00:36     00:19     00:17     00:10     00:04   
26. Greta-Maria Pisarev       00:20:41 20:30:32   00:24 19  00:57 15  02:10 18  03:08 20  03:58 20  06:40 22  07:39 20  08:37 19  13:00 23  16:21 26  17:39 26  18:50 26  19:25 26  20:02 26  20:41 26 00:20:41
   21696 Jõhvikas                  MN21           00:24 19  00:33 13  01:13 29  00:58 25  00:50 15  02:42 31  00:59  6  00:58 14  04:23 33  03:21 35  01:18 21  01:11 29  00:35 24  00:37 24  00:39 23
                                                  00:13     00:11     00:35     00:23     00:11     01:05     00:07     00:15     02:43     02:30     00:20     00:30     00:12     00:13     00:05   
27. Maarja Oras               00:21:35 20:26:54   00:32 24  01:53 25  02:37 23  04:57 26  06:03 26  10:19 30  11:34 29  12:38 29  15:49 28  17:28 27  18:44 27  19:42 27  20:16 27  20:56 27  21:35 27 00:21:35
   14845 Kobras                    MN21           00:32 24  01:21 29  00:44  4  02:20 32  01:06 29  04:16 35  01:15 23  01:04 18  03:11 24  01:39 23  01:16 18  00:58 23  00:34 22  00:40 26  00:39 23
                                                  00:21     00:59     00:06     01:45     00:27     02:39     00:23     00:21     01:31     00:48     00:18     00:17     00:11     00:16     00:05   
28. Triin Neeno               00:22:24 20:25:59   00:56 31  05:07 34  06:00 34  06:52 32  07:42 30  10:12 29  12:14 30  13:31 30  16:43 30  18:17 29  19:38 29  20:31 28  21:06 28  21:47 28  22:24 28 00:22:24
   14844 Põlva Spordikool          MN21           00:56 31  04:11 34  00:53 17  00:52 22  00:50 15  02:30 29  02:02 33  01:17 27  03:12 25  01:34 22  01:21 22  00:53 17  00:35 24  00:41 27  00:37 13
                                                  00:45     03:49     00:15     00:17     00:11     00:53     01:10     00:34     01:32     00:43     00:23     00:12     00:12     00:17     00:03   
29. Kerten Matto              00:23:28 20:34:31   00:39 28  01:53 25  03:28 28  04:56 25  06:18 27  08:41 27  10:19 27  11:50 27  15:20 27  17:35 28  19:32 28  20:55 29  21:41 29  22:44 29  23:28 29 00:23:28
    1435 Kobras                    MN21           00:39 28  01:14 27  01:35 35  01:28 27  01:22 31  02:23 27  01:38 30  01:31 31  03:30 26  02:15 31  01:57 32  01:23 30  00:46 31  01:03 33  00:44 31
                                                  00:28     00:52     00:57     00:53     00:43     00:46     00:46     00:48     01:50     01:24     00:59     00:42     00:23     00:39     00:10   
30. Roland Johanson           00:24:26 20:27:23   00:54 30  02:01 27  03:11 26  05:25 28  06:23 28  08:56 28  10:44 28  12:24 28  16:02 29  18:18 30  20:14 30  21:55 30  22:33 30  23:38 30  24:26 30 00:24:26
    1312 Kobras                    MN21           00:54 30  01:07 25  01:10 28  02:14 30  00:58 25  02:33 30  01:48 32  01:40 33  03:38 28  02:16 32  01:56 31  01:41 34  00:38 27  01:05 34  00:48 33
                                                  00:43     00:45     00:32     01:39     00:19     00:56     00:56     00:57     01:58     01:25     00:58     01:00     00:15     00:41     00:14   
31. Karl-Mattias Juhkam       00:25:11 20:23:19   04:16 35  04:58 33  05:44 33  07:18 33  11:04 34  13:26 33  14:53 32  16:30 33  19:13 32  21:02 32  22:26 31  23:25 31  24:00 31  24:32 31  25:11 31 00:25:11
   23397 Kobras                    MN21           04:16 35  00:42 18  00:46  7  01:34 29  03:46 33  02:22 26  01:27 28  01:37 32  02:43 20  01:49 25  01:24 26  00:59 24  00:35 24  00:32 12  00:39 23
                                                  04:05     00:20     00:08     00:59     03:07     00:45     00:35     00:54     01:03     00:58     00:26     00:18     00:12     00:08     00:05   
32. Romet Paatsi              00:26:47 20:24:44   00:36 26  02:14 28  03:23 27  05:52 29  09:44 32  12:10 31  13:48 31  15:07 31  18:43 31  20:59 31  22:54 32  24:30 32  25:03 32  26:04 32  26:47 32 00:26:47
   19487 Põlva Spordikool          MN21           00:36 26  01:38 30  01:09 27  02:29 35  03:52 34  02:26 28  01:38 30  01:19 28  03:36 27  02:16 32  01:55 30  01:36 32  00:33 20  01:01 31  00:43 29
                                                  00:25     01:16     00:31     01:54     03:13     00:49     00:46     00:36     01:56     01:25     00:57     00:55     00:10     00:37     00:09   
33. Karel Markus Kähr         00:28:43 20:23:56   01:35 33  02:54 30  04:23 30  06:44 31  09:48 33  12:33 32  15:05 33  16:26 32  19:30 33  22:10 33  24:08 33  25:46 33  26:42 33  27:51 33  28:43 33 00:28:43
   25443 Kobras                    MN21           01:35 33  01:19 28  01:29 33  02:21 33  03:04 32  02:45 32  02:32 35  01:21 29  03:04 23  02:40 34  01:58 34  01:38 33  00:56 33  01:09 35  00:52 34
                                                  01:24     00:57     00:51     01:46     02:25     01:08     01:40     00:38     01:24     01:49     01:00     00:57     00:33     00:45     00:18   
34. Johanna Oras              00:30:44 20:25:33   01:23 32  05:35 35  06:32 35  08:03 35  09:12 31  13:27 34  15:57 34  17:57 34  22:29 34  24:35 34  26:33 34  28:08 34  28:57 34  29:58 34  30:44 34 00:30:44
   14785 Kobras                    MN21           01:23 32  04:12 35  00:57 19  01:31 28  01:09 30  04:15 34  02:30 34  02:00 34  04:32 34  02:06 30  01:58 34  01:35 31  00:49 32  01:01 31  00:46 32
                                                  01:12     03:50     00:19     00:56     00:30     02:38     01:38     01:17     02:52     01:15     01:00     00:54     00:26     00:37     00:12   
35. Tanel Laaneväli           00:33:58 20:22:36   02:28 34  04:15 32  05:31 32  07:55 34  12:34 35  16:03 35  17:07 35  18:11 35  25:39 35  27:29 35  29:26 35  31:10 35  31:52 35  32:44 35  33:58 35 00:33:58
   16218 Põlva Spordikool          MN21           02:28 34  01:47 31  01:16 31  02:24 34  04:39 35  03:29 33  01:04 13  01:04 18  07:28 35  01:50 26  01:57 32  01:44 35  00:42 30  00:52 30  01:14 35
                                                  02:17     01:25     00:38     01:49     04:00     01:52     00:12     00:21     05:48     00:59     00:59     01:03     00:19     00:28     00:40   
Ideaalaeg :                                       00:11     00:22     00:38     00:28     00:33     01:17     00:52     00:43     01:20     00:51     00:58     00:41     00:23     00:21     00:31   00:10:09

VALIK ^

  # Nimi                      Tulemus               
 1. Martin Erik Maripuu       00:13:00 20:41:29   00:14  01:10  01:45  02:25  03:58  05:13  06:06  08:12  09:07  10:13  11:05  11:47  12:15  13:00 00:13:00 13p
   17669 Kobras                    VALIK          00:14  00:56  00:35  00:40  01:33  01:15  00:53  02:06  00:55  01:06  00:52  00:42  00:28  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 2. Anti Tohva                00:24:06 20:33:42   01:39  03:03  04:43  05:56  07:12  09:33  11:36  13:00  15:58  20:29  21:51  22:45  23:21  24:06 00:24:06 13p
   25445 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:39  01:24  01:40  01:13  01:16  02:21  02:03  01:24  02:58  04:31  01:22  00:54  00:36  00:45
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 3. Reno Robin Rehemets       00:27:51 20:28:44   01:02  03:40  04:53  07:00  11:26  14:11  15:33  19:30  21:25  23:23  25:10  25:39  26:43  27:51 00:27:51 13p
   25848 Põlva Spordikool          VALIK          01:02  02:38  01:13  02:07  04:26  02:45  01:22  03:57  01:55  01:58  01:47  00:29  01:04  01:08
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [34 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [45 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =13
 4. Jette-Ly Assor            00:28:29 20:32:03   01:12  02:01  03:55  07:05  10:44  13:03  14:29  17:41  22:38  25:01  26:31  27:52  28:29 00:28:29 12p
   17915 Kobras                    VALIK          01:12  00:49  01:54  03:10  03:39  02:19  01:26  03:12  04:57  02:23  01:30  01:21  00:37
                                                  [31 ]  [32 ]  [33 ]  [35 ]  [36 ]  [37 ]  [38 ]  [39 ]  [41 ]  [42 ]  [43 ]  [44 ]Finish     =12

© Tak-Soft 2001-2016 http://www.tak-soft.com SIME:4.63 [2016.509] @ 13.08.2018 21:08:20 Kobras