55.Eesti meistrivõistlused 15.09.2018
PIKK rada
15.09.2018 Veskimõisa (Raido Mitt)
M16  M18  M20  M21A  M21E  M35  M40  M45  M50  M55  M60  M65  M70  M75  M80 
N16  N18  N20  N21A  N21E  N35  N40  N45  N50  N55  N60  N65  N70  N75 

M16
9310m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   19 Raiko Alliksaar                JOKA                 EST 22945 8657268  13:00    
   20 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 10857 9102067  13:00    
   21 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 8636588  13:00    
   22 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20687 8661131  13:00    
   23 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 8636591  13:00    
   24 Markus Kaljur                  KEKRSK               EST 10858 9200587  13:00    
   25 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 1394138  13:00    
   26 Maarius Kotsulim               JOKA                 EST 25041 139079   13:00    
   27 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 2061691  13:00    
   28 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 17351 997728   13:00    
   29 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 354088   13:00    
   30 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 1398308  13:00    
   31 Kerdo Männilaan                JOKA                 EST 21388 2102153  13:00    
   32 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 305316   13:00    
   33 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 1008454  13:00    
   34 Henri Perillus                 JOKA                 EST 26969 7210015  13:00    
   35 Ossi Priks                     Rakv                 EST 21146 9101196  13:00    
   36 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv                 EST  9648 997905   13:00    
   37 Ekke Tõnn Rütman               JOKA                 EST 23325 139076   13:00    
   38 Laurits Rütman                 JOKA                 EST 26634 139077   13:00    
   39 Artur Soo                      JOKA                 EST 24123 8200007  13:00    
   40 Mehis Udam                     JOKA                 EST 12626 9005041  13:00    

M18
12550m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  131 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  13:10    
  132 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 8622192  13:10    
  133 Raido Kiss                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16678 2101131  13:10    
  134 Rasmus Kruusa                  Kobras               EST 16214 2058440  13:10    
  135 Kustu Künnapas                 HOK                  EST 17457 8210201  13:10    
  136 Rauno Pahapill                 JOKA                 EST 25454 1415230  13:10    
  137 Eerik Priks                    Rakv                 EST 17865 9101198  13:10    
  138 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 8662666  13:10    
  140 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 9010600  13:10    

M20
17160m 35KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   41 Andres Aruots                  Peko                 EST 22406 2006428  13:00    
   42 Kiur Erik Eensaar              Ilves                EST  9606 7206053  13:00    
   43 Karel-Sander Kljuzin           Peko                 EST 15022 997734   13:00    
   44 Oliver Kütt                    Ilves                EST  7776 9200501  13:00    
   45 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 1391143  13:00    
   46 Lauri Pähn                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16666 8645020  13:00    
   47 Martin Tampuu                  JOKA                 EST 24136 1420850  13:00    
   48 Kaarel Hendrik Zernant         Ilves                EST  5157 9804150  13:00    

M21A
12550m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  139 Fricis Spektors                Auseklis IK          LAT     0 8008001  13:30    
  229 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 997736   13:30    
  230 Märt Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2738 418153   13:30    
  231 Enar Nõmmiste                  Kape                 EST  3137 218302   13:30    
  232 Madis Osjamets                                      EST  5096 7200976  13:30    
  233 Mikk Põdra                     Jõhvikas             EST 13099 1603790  13:30    
  234 Allan Roosimägi                Jõhvikas             EST  4393 9111110  13:30    
  235 Lauri Ruberg                                        EST  3181 9200508  13:30    
  236 Janis Spektors                 Auseklis IK          LAT     0 8630803  13:30    
  237 Mikk Tali                      KEKRSK               EST  6133 255784   13:30    
  238 Andres Vesilind                SRD                  EST  3281 1952600  13:30    

M21E
23680m 41KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 Silver Eensaar                 Kobras               EST  1145 8651962  12:45    
    2 Rain Eensaar                   EKJ SK               EST  1144 1135290  12:45    
    3 Kristo Heinmann                Ilves                EST  3767 8645022  12:45    
    4 Siim Klais                     Tartu                EST 21845 1410824  12:45    
    5 Alar Kume                      Võru                 EST  7521 1008480  12:45    
    6 Reimo Liiv                     Tammed               EST 12590 9200600  12:45    
    7 Hannes Poolamets               Tammed               EST 19719 9101813  12:45    
    8 Uku-Laur Tali                  KEKRSK               EST  3013 16712073 12:45    
    9 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 1602774  12:45    
   10 Jaagup Truusalu                Võru                 EST  4211 501037   12:45    
   11 Veiko Vinkel                   West                 EST  4286 1006342  12:45    

M35
17160m 35KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  239 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 14980 1285050  13:30    
  240 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 8636594  13:30    
  241 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 25929 8636593  13:30    
  242 Kaarel Kallas                  JOKA                 EST  3340 1303015  13:30    
  243 Ragnar Leimann                 JK Piraaja           EST 10744 1390485  13:30    
  244 Toomas Marrandi                JOKA                 EST   889 8041179  13:30    
  245 Sander Mirme                   Võru                 EST  8646 8648710  13:30    
  246 Timo Palo                      Võru                 EST  5806 1421702  13:30    
  247 Raio Piiroja                   West                 EST  7104 7203364  13:30    
  248 Tiit Poopuu                    JOKA                 EST   888 997984   13:30    
  249 Ott Rakkaselg                  HOK                  EST  1920 7771666  13:30    
  250 Tarmo Siimsaare                Võru                 EST  3116 7810627  13:30    
  251 Tiit Tähnas                    JOKA                 EST  3003 7200492  13:30    
  252 Priit Talu                     West                 EST 15874 8647290  13:30    

M40
13640m 32KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   49 Alar Abram                     Tammed               EST   556 7200505  13:00    
   50 Lauri Beilmann                 Tammed               EST  1826 8001826  13:00    
   51 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 8091272  13:00    
   52 Heno Ivanov                                         EST  5655 8648695  13:00    
   53 Martin Kaup                    LSF PT               EST  9030 8456788  13:00    
   54 Andres Käver                   SK100                EST 20426 8651972  13:00    
   55 Mati Korrol                    Mercury              EST  2202 8001313  13:00    
   56 Erki Kriks                     LSF PT               EST  1821 8217313  13:00    
   57 Mati Mägi                      HOK                  EST  1921 8001921  13:00    
   58 Meelis Merenäkk                Rae                  EST 10226 8182224  13:00    
   59 Ivo Miller                     Koop                 EST 16565 8041077  13:00    
   60 Risto Randma                   Põrgupõhja           EST  5703 1303041  13:00    
   61 Indrek Roos                                         EST 16697 2030920  13:00    
   62 Silvar Savolainen              korp! Leola          EST  2654 8265400  13:00    
   63 Lauri Tarlap                   Saue küla            EST 21159 8123030  13:00    
   64 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 305240   13:00    

M45
12550m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   65 Erik Aibast                    Tammed               EST  1685 681661   13:00    
   66 Martin Aunin                                        EST  4889 9102069  13:00    
   67 Väino Ellamik                  Suusahullud          EST 10219 8640106  13:00    
   68 Heiti Hallikma                 Võru                 EST  1267 8040370  13:00    
   69 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST  1383 7201212  13:00    
   70 Raul Kangur                    Peko                 EST  1938 7202747  13:00    
   71 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 9102072  13:00    
   72 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 504934   13:00    
   73 Kristjan Leiger                Kape                 EST  4437 9201519  13:00    
   74 Indrek Lillsoo                 Põrgupõhja           EST  1393 8628430  13:00    
   75 Olavi Loo                      West                 EST   847 7204968  13:00    
   76 Andres Pae                     Suusahullud          EST  5673 8251270  13:00    
   77 Vladislav Pahhomenkov          SRD                  EST  4293 418138   13:00    
   78 Erkki Penu                     West                 EST  1970 218907   13:00    
   79 Arthur Raichmann               LSF PT               EST  2371 7205548  13:00    
   80 Tarmo Raidma                   Tartu                EST 12386 2012347  13:00    
   81 Raivo Reiman                   West                 EST   634 500646   13:00    
   82 Paavo Rõigas                   Peko                 EST  1300 1602776  13:00    
   83 Dmitri Shved                   SRD                  EST  1029 701005   13:00    
   84 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  13:00    
   85 Alar Viitmaa                   Lehola               EST  1639 8646122  13:00    
  306 Viktor Kassatkin               SRD                  EST  8260 8150871  13:00    

M50
10110m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  200 Guntis Arnicans                Kape                 EST 14769 1301968  13:20    
  201 Madis Haug                     Võru                 EST 18049 2043908  13:20    
  202 Andy Karjus                    Võru                 EST  6043 1410843  13:20    
  203 Lauri Leppik                   TAOK                 EST  4194 641211   13:20    
  204 Inno Ling                      Lehola               EST   179 7211143  13:20    
  205 Neeme Loorits                  Kape                 EST  1102 500509   13:20    
  206 Toomas Mast                    HOK                  EST    79 1120964  13:20    
  207 Andrei Nikitin                 SRD                  EST   505 681111   13:20    
  208 Allar Padari                   HOK                  EST  5730 8638117  13:20    
  209 Raivo Panker                   Mercury              EST  2685 1417174  13:20    
  210 Raivo Pellja                   JOKA                 EST   108 1390526  13:20    
  211 Antti Roose                    Kobras               EST  4962 8636855  13:20    
  212 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 8645016  13:20    
  213 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 7208108  13:20    
  214 Rain Vellerind                                      EST  3393 897423   13:20    
  215 Meelis Zimmermann              Kape                 EST  2000 9680826  13:20    
  305 Indrek Ümarik                  Ilves                EST   328 305229   13:20    

M55
10110m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  253 Tõnu Ilves                     Kape                 EST  2013 7206054  13:30    
  254 Maido Kaljur                   KEKRSK               EST  2201 8047332  13:30    
  255 Raul Laas                      JOKA                 EST  5372 1396086  13:30    
  256 Urmas Laev                     Mercury              EST  1077 351674   13:30    
  257 Mati Preitof                   KEKRSK               EST  2260 505075   13:30    
  258 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakvere OK           EST  2018 889117   13:30    
  259 Eduard Pukkonen                KEKRSK               EST  4278 897421   13:30    
  260 Arvo Raja                      TON                  EST  5822 8646120  13:30    
  261 Andrus Rämmann                 Koop                 EST 11806 8001133  13:30    
  262 Jaanus Reha                    Koop                 EST  1275 8630004  13:30    
  263 Jaak Rohtsalu                  Rakv                 EST  2231 8665452  13:30    
  264 Kalev Ruberg                   Saku                 EST   423 897398   13:30    
  265 Vladimir Sidorov               -                    EST 22228 1415244  13:30    
  266 Urmas Sulaoja                  Jõhvikas             EST  2401 305254   13:30    
  267 Andres Talver                  Mercury              EST   133 1602780  13:30    
  268 Tiit Tali                      Ilves                EST   303 8662100  13:30    

M60
9310m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  216 Kaljo Julge                    Kape                 EST  1310 305260   13:20    
  217 Kalmer Keevend                 JOKA                 EST    73 1201037  13:20    
  218 Tauno Kure                     Kape                 EST   728 406039   13:20    
  219 Udo Lüüs                       Ilves                EST   128 7550824  13:20    
  220 Jüri Merirand                  Otepää               EST  1172 8664193  13:20    
  221 Tiit Olju                      OK Orvand            EST   832 1602761  13:20    
  222 Aigar Pindmaa                  Võru                 EST  3724 1400360  13:20    
  223 Vello Post                     Koop                 EST    55 8662090  13:20    
  224 Jaak Reimaa                    Ilves                EST  3018 1417180  13:20    
  225 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 998985   13:20    
  226 Tõnu Sikkal                    Kobras               EST   704 305332   13:20    

M65
8750m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   86 Paul Aug                       Orvand               EST   835 305450   13:00    
   87 Rein Hanstein                  Okas                 EST  3277 1398304  13:00    
   88 Ago Käis                       Kobras               EST  4314 2101109  13:00    
   89 Arvo Kivikas                   Ilves                EST   247 8662648  13:00    
   90 Rein Kriks                     Rakv                 EST  1823 1405608  13:00    
   91 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 8639394  13:00    
   92 Anti Parik                     Otepää SK            EST  2984 1303011  13:00    
   93 Mati Pilt                      West                 EST   932 1415623  13:00    
   94 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST  1240 682491   13:00    
   95 Toivo Saue                     HOK                  EST   949 895347   13:00    
   96 Heini Tammik                   Kape                 EST  1311 305282   13:00    
   97 Rein Unt                       TON                  EST   320 750750   13:00    

M70
7810m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  141 Enn Aedna                      West                 EST  2505 2031719  13:10    
  142 Väino Aul                      Jõhvikas             EST   936 1410832  13:10    
  143 Rafael Gordon                  Võru                 EST   239 1396774  13:10    
  144 Agu Koppa                      Jõhvikas             EST   425 8645012  13:10    
  145 Peep Koppel                    Koop                 EST   456 1405601  13:10    
  146 Elmo Pärna                     Lehola               EST    84 1398310  13:10    
  147 Mati Poom                      TON                  EST     3 510444   13:10    
  148 Jüri Tähemaa                   TON                  EST  4383 2058432  13:10    
  149 Tiit Tatter                    TON                  EST    66 2012898  13:10    
  150 Ülo Vainura                    Tammed               EST   188 681664   13:10    

M75
6490m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   98 Juhan Bachmann                 Jõhvikas             EST   444 1411932  13:00    
   99 Martin Ilves                   Jõhvikas             EST 11008 418185   13:00    
  100 Rein Kiisler                   West                 EST  2918 2014930  13:00    
  101 Vello Krohn                    Tammed               EST   638 2102152  13:00    
  102 Rein Küttim                    Orion                EST   306 8648947  13:00    
  103 Vello Loorits                  Orion                EST   652 1395403  13:00    
  104 Rudolf Mürk                    OK Võru              EST  1064 214464   13:00    
  105 Tõnu Raid                      Tammed               EST   182 9200598  13:00    
  106 Mihhail Taivere                Kape                 EST  1677 2088111  13:00    
  107 Ants Tamm                      TON                  EST   284 305123   13:00    
  108 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 2023929  13:00    

M80
5110m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  227 Heino Peeterson                West                 EST   435 302841   13:20    
  228 Endel Remmet                   Kape                 EST   706 1401218  13:20    

N16
7810m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  109 Maria Eller                    HOK/hiiumaa SK       EST 18830 9102080  13:00    
  110 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 8636576  13:00    
  111 Eliise Kesküla                 HOK/hiiumaa sk       EST 17460 9663313  13:00    
  112 Harriet Koppel                 Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 20228 8657236  13:00    
  113 Leana Jete Korb                Peko                 EST 12812 681662   13:00    
  114 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 8661130  13:00    
  115 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 8622189  13:00    
  116 Helena Maripuu                 HOK/hiiumaa sk       EST 10990 1090502  13:00    
  117 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 2061692  13:00    
  118 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 8004030  13:00    
  119 Kris Jette Piht                Mercury              EST  8485 1410830  13:00    
  120 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 8662095  13:00    
  121 Roosi Rütman                   JOKA                 EST 26633 139078   13:00    
  122 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 998988   13:00    
  123 Siiri Talts                    HOK/hiiumaa sk       EST 12448 9021120  13:00    
  124 Mareli Vaher                   Tartu Katoliku SK    EST 16072 2102155  13:00    

N18
8750m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  151 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 8636869  13:10    
  152 Laura-Liis Kütt                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14779 1400364  13:10    
  153 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 8648690  13:10    
  154 Anastasija Pahhomenkova        SRD                  EST  6238 8646124  13:10    
  155 Tekla Liisa Vilberg            West                 EST 13460 7205915  13:10    

N20
10110m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  125 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 2006424  13:00    
  126 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST  9884 1144666  13:00    
  127 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147 997732   13:00    
  128 Tiina-Maria Tali               KEKRSK               EST  5272 7211276  13:00    

N21A
8750m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  184 Kersti Jääger                                       EST 17272 8661127  13:20    
  185 Anzelika Niinemaa              Koop                 EST 21990 682485   13:20    
  186 Triinu Rooni                   SK100                EST  4198 886246   13:20    
  187 Kristi Uudeberg                Otepää SK            EST   977 7080983  13:20    
  188 Raili Mägi                     Võru                 EST  3377 305794   13:20    

N21E
13640m 32KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   12 Eleri Hirv                     Võru                 EST  4238 504034   12:45    
   13 Evely Kaasiku                  JOKA                 EST  8366 1390504  12:45    
   14 Sigrid Ruul                    JOKA                 EST  5484 997982   12:45    
   15 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 9102066  12:45    
   16 Kerstin Uiboupin               Võru                 EST  3797 1008467  12:45    
   17 Merike Vanjuk                  Kape                 EST   859 760603   12:45    
   18 Margret Zimmermann             Kape                 EST  4484 9950412  12:45    

N35
10110m 29KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  156 Helle Hallik                   JOKA                 EST  3049 820713   13:10    
  157 Ülle Hollo                     Võru                 EST 15275 305692   13:10    
  158 Britt Jaaska                   SK Serviti           EST 12196 7205550  13:10    
  159 Anu Kuusmaa                    SK100                EST  2966 8646109  13:10    
  160 Külli Leiger                   Kape                 EST  4436 9201520  13:10    
  161 Maris Terno                    Tammed               EST  3316 8655320  13:10    
  162 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 8636860  13:10    
  163 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 1405506  13:10    

N40
9310m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  164 Teele Eensaar                  Ilves                EST 12817 500577   13:10    
  165 Triin Jaaniste                 Ilves                EST   485 7200979  13:10    
  166 Heleri Kivil                   LSF PT               EST  2670 889107   13:10    
  167 Kirsten Nigul                  Kape                 EST  1627 8645023  13:10    
  168 Marje Venelaine                Tammed               EST  2244 9201747  13:10    

N45
9310m 22KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  269 Kristi Heilman                 HOK                  EST  1950 2044910  13:30    
  270 Evelyn Himma                   Rakv                 EST 14182 1402817  13:30    
  271 Maari Idnurm                   TON                  EST   526 8647288  13:30    
  272 Erika Joonas                   Võru                 EST   359 7206067  13:30    
  273 Epp Käpa                       Peko                 EST  1666 9102234  13:30    
  274 Jana Kink                      Kape                 EST  2470 500732   13:30    
  275 Merike Mets                    Rakv                 EST 16090 351677   13:30    
  276 Kadri Parts                    Võru                 EST 10194 2006230  13:30    
  277 Heidi Sild                     Mercury              EST  5592 503331   13:30    
  278 Siiri Vallner                                       EST   527 8171621  13:30    

N50
8750m 24KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  279 Airi Alnek                     Võru                 EST  1301 8636595  13:30    
  280 Marika Jäädmaa                 Võru                 EST  4307 1401238  13:30    
  281 Inger Jalakas                  KEKRSK               EST  2843 9200596  13:30    
  282 Helve Kansi                    Lehola               EST 24298 7210022  13:30    
  283 Meeli Kerem                    TON                  EST   278 7200990  13:30    
  284 Elina Lasseron                 JOKA                 EST  5981 8642294  13:30    
  285 Ellen Lembra                   Kape                 EST  2008 7204949  13:30    
  286 Lea Leppik                     TAOK                 EST  4195 651116   13:30    
  287 Rita Ojala                     JOKA                 EST   970 302858   13:30    
  288 Merike Paapson                 TON                  EST  2741 660309   13:30    
  289 Ülle Pellja                    JOKA                 EST  3042 7210018  13:30    
  290 Maie Tali                      -                    EST 26798 886244   13:30    
  291 Anneli Rämmann                 Koop                 EST  8644 505074   13:30    
  292 Maris Roosipuu                 TON                  EST   283 9101932  13:30    
  293 Aari Talver                    Mercury              EST   134 1405505  13:30    
  294 Esta Tamm                                           EST  6111 RENT     13:30    
  295 Epp Voitka                     Võru                 EST 16421 1395607  13:30    

N55
7810m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  189 Kersti Ehala                   JOKA                 EST   295 1006358  13:20    
  190 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 222114   13:20    
  191 Reet Johanson                  Kobras               EST  1487 1410837  13:20    
  192 Marika Kirsspuu                TAOK                 EST   260 7071003  13:20    
  193 Maire Kure                     Kape                 EST  2801 338028   13:20    
  194 Riina Laev                     Mercury              EST  2338 351679   13:20    
  195 Merike Mändsoo                 TON                  EST  5589 223650   13:20    
  196 Tiina Oras                     Ilves                EST   140 305759   13:20    
  197 Ülle Raudsepp                  Okas                 EST   709 1404069  13:20    
  198 Tiina Rillo                    -                    EST 24004 8664199  13:20    
  199 Marje Viirmann                 KEKRSK               EST   183 980565   13:20    

N60
7810m 20KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  296 Anne Arold                     Ilves                EST  3235 899196   13:30    
  297 Olga Jakovleva                 Jõhvikas             EST 14224 1406430  13:30    
  298 Ülle Kadak                     Lehola               EST   705 1000007  13:30    
  299 Aili Laanjõe                   Kobras               EST  1989 682262   13:30    
  300 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 2014920  13:30    
  301 Ilme Roosi                     Orvand               EST  8401 2014901  13:30    
  302 Vaike Tomann                   Ilves                EST  1137 1006200  13:30    
  303 Lea Tusis                      JOKA                 EST    69 8646187  13:30    
  304 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 8636859  13:30    

N65
6490m 15KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  169 Mare Aibast                    KEKRSK               EST   522 305284   13:10    
  170 Ene Ehrenpreis                 Rakv                 EST  7515 1415625  13:10    
  171 Tiiu Kaasik                    Ilves                EST   102 8664186  13:10    
  172 Eha Kriks                      Rakv                 EST  1822 1411922  13:10    
  173 Mare Leis                      Ilves                EST  5012 1404455  13:10    
  174 Maire Limberg                  Rakv                 EST  3607 406021   13:10    
  175 Kersti Mardiste                KEKRSK               EST   123 305292   13:10    
  176 Liivi Parik                    Otepää SK            EST   925 1000006  13:10    
  177 Marika Pilt                    West                 EST   933 1415611  13:10    
  178 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910 1401172  13:10    
  179 Tatjana Sumilo                 Jõhvikas             EST  6993 2073773  13:10    
  180 Hille Tasa                     Tammed               EST   280 681651   13:10    

N70
5110m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  129 Anne Jundas                    Jõhvikas             EST   448 1395672  13:00    
  130 Kaie Kivila                    Ilves                EST  2737 1398559  13:00    

N75
5110m 14KP {Start nr:1 }
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  181 Maire Raid                     Tammed               EST   181 681652   13:10    
  182 Maimu Tornberg                 Koop                 EST   428 352353   13:10    
  183 Ilse Uus                       TON                  EST   300 1405508  13:10    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com