Põlva maakonna lahtised MV 13.01.2019
LÜHIRADA
13.01.2019 Mammaste TSK (Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45 

M12
2430m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   33 Karel Jung                     Kobras               EST 14846 8421421  11:20    
   34 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24065 8661128  11:22    
   35 Reigo Keem                     Peko                 EST 24478 8619875  11:24    
   36 Audun Palo                     Võru OK              EST 17786 8648692  11:26    
   37 Erik Kersna                    Ilves                EST 13504 8638111  11:28    
   38 Juhan Mahla                    Peko                 EST 21442 8638112  11:30    
   39 Roland Johanson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  1312 8636850  11:32    
   40 Henri Kersna                   Ilves                EST 16605 8638114  11:34    
   41 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23397 8665482  11:36    
   42 Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                 EST 24457 8638107  11:38    
   43 Karel Markus Kähr              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25443 8619859  11:40    
   44 Olivers Plocins                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661463  11:42    
   45 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 8636591  11:44    
   46 Lukass Silins                  Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661461  11:46    
   47 Joonas Laanetu                 Peko                 EST 28256 8619885  11:48    
   48 Bruno Sterns                   Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661465  11:50    
   49 Pärtel Külvik                  Katoliku             EST 19328 8668771  11:52    
   50 Renars Grasis                  Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661462  11:54    

M14
4040m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   51 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:15    
   52 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 8668784  11:17    
   53 Adrians Kugenieks              Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661466  11:19    
   54 Kaspar Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26585 8619878  11:21    
   55 Toomas Mattus                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16982 8636845  11:23    
   56 Kaur Koosapoeg                 Rakv                 EST 25509 8638069  11:25    
   57 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 8625058  11:27    
   58 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 8622179  11:29    
   59 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 8619876  11:31    
   60 Ritvars Lepeškins              Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642304  11:33    
   61 Nansen Palo                    Võru OK              EST 15368 8662257  11:35    
   62 Laur Laanetu                   Peko                 EST 24479 8619886  11:37    
   63 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 8668779  11:39    
   64 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16600 8636851  11:41    
   65 Davis Vintišs                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642307  11:43    
   66 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 8636588  11:45    
   67 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 17351 8662665  11:47    
   68 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14470 8619860  11:49    

M16
5110m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   69 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:24    
   70 Mikk Keis                      Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST 21821 8636921  11:26    
   71 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20687 8661131  11:28    
   72 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 10857 8619870  11:30    
   73 Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26584 8619877  11:32    
   74 Darius Kostõgov                Põlva Spordikool     EST 25842 8619863  11:34    
   75 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 8257777  11:36    
   76 Artems Babins                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642313  11:38    
   77 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 8636844  11:40    
   78 Olev Piirisild                 Võru Suusaklubi      EST 15278 8073004  11:42    
   79 Audris Odo Vitolins            Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661468  11:44    
   80 Sven-Andres Niglas             Jõhvikas             EST 15623 8622172  11:46    
   81 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 8636861  11:48    
   82 Klavs Plavinš                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642319  11:50    

M18
6690m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   83 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:20    
   84 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 8636939  11:22    
   85 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST  9648 8636928  11:24    
   86 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 8636854  11:26    
   87 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  11:28    
   88 Christopher Lään               Rakv                 EST 22127 8636922  11:30    
   89 Emils Zernis                   Saldus OK            LAT     0 8642020  11:32    
   90 Ugis Bekeris                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642301  11:34    
   91 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 8636919  11:36    
   92 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 8636841  11:38    

M21
8510m 27KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:01    
    2 Jekabs Putnins                 Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8622181  11:03    
    3 Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST  5117 8188181  11:05    
    4 Aivis Zetmanis                 OK AZIMUTS           LAT     0 8633652  11:07    
    5 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:09    
    6 Joonatan Kama                                       EST 24879 8638109  11:11    
    7 Georg Caius Kutsar             Ilves                EST 21423 8638110  11:13    
    8 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 EST  3209 8201180  11:15    
    9 Vootele Jagomägi               Ilves                EST 11979 8619871  11:17    
   10 Valters Reneslacis             Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8628431  11:19    
   11 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves                EST  5728 8651910  11:21    
   12 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  11:23    
   13 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 8619858  11:25    
   14 Nauris Raize                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642320  11:27    
   15 Andris Sarksna                 Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8644442  11:29    
   16 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST  5146 8647270  11:31    
   17 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 8107004  11:33    
   18 Sander Linnus                  Peko                 EST  7517 8647271  11:35    
   19 Raivo Kivlenieks               Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8619023  11:37    
   20 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 8638104  11:39    
   21 Nauris Neimanis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661470  11:41    
   22 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 8619868  11:43    

M35
6690m 22KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   93 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:02    
   94 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 8636923  11:04    
   95 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 8636865  11:06    
   96 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 14980 8619866  11:08    
   97 Siim Vanahans                  Kobras               EST  2701 8636858  11:10    
   98 Magnar Alev                    Otepää               EST  1625 8240372  11:12    
   99 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 25929 8636593  11:14    
  100 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 8668763  11:16    
  101 Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras               EST  5239 8005000  11:18    

M45
5450m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  102 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          12:07    
  103 Kalmer Koosapoeg               Rakv                 EST 23800 8638063  12:09    
  104 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST  1383 8619869  12:11    
  105 Pear Post                      Kobras               EST  2005 8619861  12:13    
  106 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 8662650  12:15    
  107 Oskars Zernis                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 8656810  12:17    
  108 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 8091272  12:19    
  109 Indrek Karolin                 Kiidjärve            EST  9927 8619873  12:21    
  110 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 8110033  12:23    

M55
5110m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  111 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:52    
  112 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 8667292  11:54    
  113 Janis Putnins                  Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8656793  11:56    
  114 Martti Parve                   Peko                 EST   275 8282261  11:58    
  115 Mart Külvik                                         EST  6770 8619884  12:00    
  116 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 8657198  12:02    
  117 Harijs Lacars                  SKIO                 LAT     0 8619887  12:04    
  118 Juris Kokins                   OKMeridians          LAT     0 8642050  12:06    

M65
4040m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  119 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:01    
  120 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 8639394  11:03    
  121 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 8636848  11:05    
  122 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST  1240 8622186  11:07    
  123 Tõnu Nurm                      OK Põlva Kobras      EST   248 8622177  11:09    
  124 Ago Käis                       Kobras               EST  4314 8619862  11:11    
  125 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 8622176  11:13    

N12
2430m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  126 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:56    
  127 Elma Bremze                    Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661464  11:58    
  128 Johanna Oras                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14785 8636846  12:00    
  129 Kirke Keem                     Peko                 EST 26278 8619874  12:02    
  130 Maarja Oras                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14845 8636847  12:04    
  131 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST 22396 8619882  12:06    
  132 Luisa Nõmmik                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 19597 8619865  12:08    
  133 Miina Raudoja                  Peko                 EST 27225 8622185  12:10    

N14
2430m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  134 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:02    
  135 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 8668781  11:04    
  136 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 22286 8619888  11:06    
  137 Anett Kari                     Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST 21674 8638073  11:08    
  138 Elize Bremze                   Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661469  11:10    
  139 Harriet Koppel                 Katoliku             EST 20228 8657236  11:12    
  140 Karoliina Kets                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16222 8636586  11:14    
  141 Anete Strauta                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642311  11:16    
  142 Mareli Vaher                   Katoliku             EST 16072 8668775  11:18    

N16
4040m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  143 Aigi Einmaa                    Rakv                 EST 18159 8636926  12:17    
  144 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 8004030  12:19    
  145 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 8636576  12:21    
  146 Emma Joonas                    Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16499 8638115  12:23    
  147 Liis- Marii Kaso               Rakv                 EST 23359 8638074  12:25    
  148 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 8662089  12:27    
  149 Eliza Madsena                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642309  12:29    

N18
5110m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  150 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:02    
  151 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 8648690  11:04    
  152 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 8636869  11:06    
  153 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 8622189  11:08    
  154 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 8662095  11:10    
  155 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 8636853  11:12    
  156 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 8661130  11:14    
  157 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14780 8636863  11:16    

N21
5450m 20KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   23 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:45    
   24 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST  1405 8662659  11:47    
   25 Katrina Ojavee                 Ilves                EST 21825 8021825  11:49    
   26 Kelly Vildek                   Rakv                 EST 13967 8638067  11:51    
   27 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST  4448 8662663  11:53    
   28 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST  9884 8638060  11:55    
   29 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 8636860  11:57    
   30 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             EST 10994 8638100  11:59    
   31 Piret Pärnik                   Peko                 EST  2796 8622180  12:01    
   32 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 8638101  12:03    
  174 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147          12:05    

N35
5110m 16KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  158 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          11:18    
  159 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 8638079  11:20    
  160 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST  4179 8638055  11:22    

N45
4040m 14KP {Start nr:1 , starti:100m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  161 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 8625035  11:51    
  162 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST  3930 8622175  11:53    
  163 Leili Prans                    Ilves                EST  4910 8638116  11:55    
  164 Mara Putnins                   Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8656764  11:57    
  165 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 8188182  11:59    
  166 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 8636859  12:01    
  167 Küllike Jaama                  Peko                 EST 11646 8638118  12:03    
  168 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             EST  1514 8622171  12:05    
  169 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST   911 8619872  12:07    
  170 Rutti Räbovoitra               SK Mercury           EST  3276 8622183  12:09    
  171 Ülle Põldoja                   Ilves                EST   703 8334122  12:11    
  172 Ingrid Alnek                                        EST   879 8619867  12:13    
  173 Kaja Ligi                      Peko                 EST 21336 8665444  12:15    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com