Põlva maakonna lahtised MV 12.01.2019
SPRINT
12.01.2019 Mammaste TSK (Kalle Ojasoo)
M12  M14  M16  M18  M21  M35  M45  M55  M65 
N12  N14  N16  N18  N21  N35  N45 

M12
2130m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   35 Karel Jung                     Kobras               EST 14846 8421421  13:20    
   36 Karel Markus Kähr              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25443 8619859  13:22    
   37 Rasmus Uibo                    Peko                 EST 24457 8638107  13:24    
   38 Karl-Mattias Juhkam            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23397 8665482  13:26    
   39 Reigo Keem                     Peko                 EST 24478 8619875  13:28    
   40 Roland Johanson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  1312 8636850  13:30    
   41 Uku Joonas                     Võru/Võru spordikool EST 24065 8661128  13:32    
   42 Markus Juhkam                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 23395 8636591  13:34    
   43 Olivers Plocins                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661463  13:36    
   44 Pärtel Külvik                  Katoliku             EST 19328 8668771  13:38    
   45 Lukass Silins                  Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661461  13:40    
   46 Audun Palo                     Võru OK              EST 17786 8648692  13:42    
   47 Renars Grasis                  Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661462  13:44    
   48 Joonas Laanetu                 Peko                 EST 28256 8619885  13:46    
   49 Bruno Sterns                   Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661465  13:48    

M14
2370m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   50 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:13    
   51 Rasmus Saare                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16600 8636851  13:15    
   52 Otto Toomas Kibena             Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20813 8619876  13:17    
   53 Maanus Udam                    JOKA                 EST 14950 8625058  13:19    
   54 Kaspar Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26585 8619878  13:21    
   55 Chris Marcus Krahv             Otepää               EST 20809 8668779  13:23    
   56 Kaspar Karolin                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14470 8619860  13:25    
   57 Bert Joosep Panker             Ilves                EST 11769 8622179  13:27    
   58 Adrians Kugenieks              Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661466  13:29    
   59 Timo Kudre                     Peko                 EST 17351 8662665  13:31    
   60 Toomas Mattus                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16982 8636845  13:33    
   61 Laur-Rogert Sulg               Otepää               EST 20807 8668784  13:35    
   62 Nansen Palo                    Võru OK              EST 15368 8662257  13:37    
   63 Laur Laanetu                   Peko                 EST 24479 8619886  13:39    
   64 August Jakobson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  9170 8636588  13:41    
   65 Davis Vintišs                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642307  13:43    
   66 Kaur Koosapoeg                 Rakv                 EST 25509 8638069  13:45    
   67 Ritvars Lepeškins              Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642304  13:47    

M16
2940m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   68 Kaspar Mill                    -                    EST 27357          13:29    
   69 Artems Babins                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642313  13:31    
   70 Jürgen Joonas                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 20687 8661131  13:33    
   71 Mattias Maidla                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17356 8636844  13:35    
   72 Oliver Kimask                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 26584 8619877  13:37    
   73 Mikk Keis                      Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST 21821 8636921  13:39    
   74 Samuel Kolsar                  Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST  4991 8636861  13:41    
   75 Klavs Plavinš                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642319  13:43    
   76 Olle Ilmar Jaama               Peko                 EST 10857 8619870  13:45    
   77 Audris Odo Vitolins            Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661468  13:47    
   78 Sven-Andres Niglas             Jõhvikas             EST 15623 8622172  13:49    
   79 Mihkel Mahla                   Peko                 EST 13781 8257777  13:51    

M18
3820m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   80 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:46    
   81 Ugis Bekeris                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642301  13:48    
   82 Christopher Lään               Rakv                 EST 22127 8636922  13:50    
   83 Hando Allmann                  Võru/Võru spordikool EST 16234 8645019  13:52    
   84 Martin Erik Maripuu            Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17669 8636854  13:54    
   85 Sander Pritsik                 Rakv                 EST 11597 8636919  13:56    
   86 Aleksander Kepler              Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 20486 8636841  13:58    
   87 Ragnar Rooba                   Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST  9648 8636928  14:00    
   88 Siim Turban                    Rakv                 EST  9436 8636939  14:02    
   89 Emils Zernis                   Saldus OK            LAT     0 8642020  14:04    

M21
5250m 23KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
    1 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    
    2 Kristjan Linnus                Peko                 EST  5146 8647270  13:03    
    3 Valters Reneslacis             Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8628431  13:05    
    4 Kevin Hallop                   Peko                 EST 11308 8619868  13:07    
    5 Jekabs Putnins                 Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8622181  13:09    
    6 Vootele Jagomägi               Ilves                EST 11979 8619871  13:11    
    7 Nauris Raize                   Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642320  13:13    
    8 Kaarel Vesilind                SRD                  EST  5700 8107004  13:15    
    9 Andres Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  5729 8651943  13:17    
   10 Aivis Zetmanis                 OK AZIMUTS           LAT     0 8633652  13:19    
   11 Sander Linnus                  Peko                 EST  7517 8647271  13:21    
   12 Priit Randman                  Rakv                 EST  3980 8622184  13:23    
   13 Kristofer Pähklepa             Kobras               EST 11789 8619858  13:25    
   14 Rimmo Rõõm                     Ilves                EST  5728 8651910  13:27    
   15 Reigo Teervalt                 Peko                 EST  5140 8638104  13:29    
   16 Raivo Kivlenieks               Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8619023  13:31    
   17 Tõnis Erm                      TAOK                 EST  3209 8201180  13:33    
   18 Andris Sarksna                 Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8644442  13:35    
   19 Andres Saal                    Otepää               EST  5117 8188181  13:37    
   20 Nauris Neimanis                Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661470  13:39    
   21 Ilmar Udam                     JOKA                 EST 10450 8636981  13:41    
   22 2 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:43    

M35
3820m 17KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   90 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:06    
   91 Kuno Rooba                     Rakv                 EST  1046 8636923  14:08    
   92 Taivo Tali                     KEKRSK               EST  1152 8638103  14:10    
   93 Erko Jakobson                  Kobras               EST  4821 8636865  14:12    
   94 Vallo Vaher                    JOKA                 EST  2684 8668763  14:14    
   95 Janek Kähr                     Kobras               EST 25929 8636593  14:16    
   96 Alar Alajaan                                        EST 14980 8619866  14:18    
   97 Siim Vanahans                  Kobras               EST  2701 8636858  14:20    
   98 Magnar Alev                    Otepää               EST  1625 8240372  14:22    
   99 Rain Jaaksoo                   Kobras               EST  5239 8005000  14:24    

M45
3510m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  100 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:26    
  101 Randy Korb                     Peko                 EST  1067 8110033  13:28    
  102 Kalmer Koosapoeg               Rakv                 EST 23800 8638063  13:30    
  103 Oskars Zernis                  Saldus OK            LAT     0 8656810  13:32    
  104 Ain Fjodorov                   Peko                 EST  6403 8091272  13:34    
  105 Indrek Karolin                 Kiidjärve            EST  9927 8619873  13:36    
  106 Mart Koppel                                         EST 19681 8619881  13:38    
  107 Enn Jaama                      Peko                 EST  1383 8619869  13:40    
  108 Pear Post                      Kobras               EST  2005 8619861  13:42    
  109 Raul Kudre                     Peko                 EST   492 8662650  13:44    

M55
2940m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  110 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:53    
  111 Janis Putnins                  Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8656793  13:55    
  112 Vladimir Savinov               SRD                  EST  4690 8638102  13:57    
  113 Harijs Lacars                  Skio                 LAT     0 8619887  13:59    
  114 Martti Parve                   Peko                 EST   275 8282261  14:01    
  115 Rein Rooni                     Orvand               EST   240 8667292  14:03    
  116 Aleksander Pritsik             Rakv                 EST  2018 8657198  14:05    
  117 Juris Kokins                   OK Meridians         LAT     0 8642050  14:07    
  118 Mart Külvik                                         EST  6770 8619884  14:09    

M65
2370m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  119 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          14:07    
  120 Jüri Rokko                     Jõhvikas             EST  1240 8622186  14:09    
  121 Lembit Nöps                    Ilves                EST  1100 8622176  14:11    
  122 Riho Männi                     Lehola               EST   902 8639394  14:13    
  123 Martin Tõrra                   Kobras               EST   718 8636848  14:15    
  124 Tõnu Nurm                      OK Põlva Kobras      EST   248 8622177  14:17    
  125 Ago Käis                       Kobras               EST  4314 8619862  14:19    

N12
2130m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  126 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:50    
  127 Johanna Oras                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14785 8636846  13:52    
  128 Käti Kudre                     Peko                 EST 22396 8619882  13:54    
  129 Elma Bremze                    Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661464  13:56    
  130 Maarja Oras                    Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14845 8636847  13:58    
  131 Miina Raudoja                  Peko                 EST 27225 8622185  14:00    
  132 Luisa Nõmmik                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 19597 8619865  14:02    
  133 Kirke Keem                     Peko                 EST 26278 8619874  14:04    

N14
2130m 11KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  134 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:02    
  135 Karoliina Kets                 Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 16222 8636586  13:04    
  136 Elize Bremze                   Ogre OK/SC           LAT     0 8661469  13:06    
  137 Anni Linnus                    Peko                 EST 22286 8619888  13:08    
  138 Anett Kari                     Rakv/Tapa spordikool EST 21674 8638060  13:10    
  139 Mareli Vaher                   Katoliku             EST 16072 8668775  13:12    
  140 Anete Strauta                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642311  13:14    
  141 Angela Mõttus                  Otepää               EST 20808 8668781  13:16    
  142 Harriet Koppel                 Katoliku             EST 20228 8657236  13:18    

N16
2370m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  143 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    
  144 Brigitte Panker                Ilves                EST  8043 8004030  13:03    
  145 Geteli Hanni                   Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 25168 8636576  13:05    
  146 Eliza Madsena                  Madonas BJSS/OK Aron LAT     0 8642309  13:07    
  147 Birgit Rõõm                    Ilves                EST  9327 8662089  13:09    
  148 Liis-Marii Kaso                Rakv                 EST 23359 8638074  13:11    

N18
2940m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  149 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:01    
  150 Anita Laanejõe                 Võru/Võru spordikool EST 18504 8661130  13:03    
  151 Kairiin Märtson                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14780 8636863  13:05    
  152 Mari Linnus                    Peko                 EST 10315 8648690  13:07    
  153 Lorely Kõrvel                  Kobras               EST 16609 8636869  13:09    
  154 Anete Saar                     Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 17668 8636853  13:11    
  155 Greta-Maria Pisarev            Jõhvikas             EST 21696 8662095  13:13    
  156 Johanna Laanoja                Kobras/Põlva Spordik EST 14786 8622189  13:15    

N21
3510m 13KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
   23 Emily Raudkepp                 Peko                 EST  5147          13:02    
   24 Katrina Ojavee                 Ilves                EST 21825 8021825  13:04    
   25 Piibe Tammemäe                 SK100                EST  4486 8636887  13:06    
   26 Kristel Kõivo                  Peko                 EST 13286 8619879  13:08    
   27 Kaisa Sander                   Ilves                EST  9430 8638101  13:10    
   28 Maret Vaher                    Kobras               EST  1065 8636860  13:12    
   29 Daisy Kudre                    Peko                 EST  1405 8662659  13:14    
   30 Jonne Rooma                    Jõhvikas             EST 10994 8638100  13:16    
   31 Piret Pärnik                   Peko                 EST  2796 8622180  13:18    
   32 Mariethe-Piret Niglas          Jõhvikas             EST 10995 8622174  13:20    
   33 Epp Paalberg                   Rakv                 EST  9884 8638060  13:22    
   34 Doris Kudre                    Peko                 EST  4448 8662663  13:24    

N35
2940m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  157 1 Reserv                                            EST     0          13:17    
  158 Silvia Sirk                    Otepää               EST 26616 8188183  13:19    
  159 Minija Pääslane                Ilves                EST  2016 8622178  13:21    
  160 Pille Vinne                    Kobras               EST 15052 8638079  13:23    
  161 Reeda Tuula-Fjodorov           Peko                 EST 20605 8043077  13:25    
  162 Raili Rooba                    Rakv                 EST  4179 8638055  13:27    

N45
2370m 12KP {Start nr:1 , starti:50m}
Nr    Nimi                           Klubi                Maa EOL   Kiip     S.aeg    
  163 Siiri Poopuu                   JOKA                 EST  1250 8625035  13:49    
  164 Ingrid Alnek                                        EST   879 8619867  13:51    
  165 Ingrit Kala                    Peko                 EST   911 8619872  13:53    
  166 Saima Värton                   Kobras               EST   213 8636859  13:55    
  167 Pille Illak                    Otepää               EST   957 8188182  13:57    
  168 Piret Niglas                   Jõhvikas             EST  3930 8622175  13:59    
  169 Rutti Räbovoitra               SK Mercury           EST  3276 8622183  14:01    
  170 Mara Putnins                   Mezmalas/Madona      LAT     0 8656764  14:03    
  171 Kadre Maalma                   Jõhvikas             EST  1514 8622171  14:05    

OK Põlva Kobras
Race Manager IT: Tak-Soft (Tarmo Klaar) 2006-2018, www.tak-soft.com